23.nov

14.dets

11.jaan

29.veebruar

07.märts

21.märts

Kokku

Nimi

Klubi

Harku

Kloostrimets

Männiku

Rohuneeme

Meremõisa

Pirita

37

Urmas Tammemäe

Orvand

8

3

9

9

8

26

Signe Raidmets

TON

5

3

9

9

25

Siim Pello

Mercury

10

5

8

2

24

Heiki Savitsch

TON

6

4

8

6

23

Leonid Malikov

CoxArt

9

7

7

21

Tarmo Margat

KitmanThul

8

1

7

5

21

Kert Lindeberg

6

7

8

19

Triina-Britt Preden

TON

9

3

2

5

19

Kristian Esula

10

9

19

Heini Tammik

1

9

9

18

Anneli Pello

Mercury

8

7

3

17

Matti Betlem

6

2

9

17

Maris Roosipuu

TON

4

8

5

16

Ülo Viru

Orvand

6

10

16

Siim Liivand

TTÜ/Korp L

7

2

6

1

16

Eerik Lossmann

10

6

15

Tarmo Klaar

Mercury

3

6

5

1

15

Riivo Kiljak

10

5

15

Markus Lepmets

Nõmme SK

10

5

15

Kirke Savitsch

Mercury

5

6

4

15

Gea Rennel

Harju OK

10

5

14

Vladislav Pahhomenkov

SRD

7

7

14

Kersti Rahnel

4

10

14

Katrin Arendi

7

7

14

Ella Shved

SRD

7

7

14

Anu Poopuu

Tammed

1

2

6

5

13

Sergei Shved

SRD

7

6

13

Joel Rillo

5

8

13

Gert Saamann

JOKA

9

4

12

Tarmo Tarlap

Porter Rac

4

8

12

Priit Transtok

3

9

12

Maari Idnurm

TON

3

9

11

Tarmo Maiste

9

2

11

Mihkel Petuhhov

3

8

10

Veikko Tamlak

2

4

4

10

Michael Raer

10

10

Kalev Viidemann

10

10

Jüri Rokko

Jõhvikas

10

10

Ivo Miller

Koop

10

10

Andrus Sipsaka

Harju OK

7

3

10

Allan Edberg

10

9

Vahur Pajomägi

7

2

9

Siiri Vallner

9

9

Priit Lepmets

9

9

Nele-Kai Loorits

9

9

Mykyta Olimpiiev

9

9

Kristjan Peterson

StSiP

9

9

Kalev Ruberg

9

9

Indrek Reitsak

Nõmme

8

1

9

Anu Käver

SK100

6

3

8

Toomas Talumaa

HOK

8

8

Toomas Lents

Õhuvägi

8

8

Siim Kokk

8

8

Rein Küttim

Orion

2

6

8

Mati Poom

TON

1

7

8

Mairo Kirss

Koop

8

8

Liina Jõgisu

Mercury

8

8

Andrus Rämmann

8

8

Alexander Khalyapin

8

8

Ain Pello

8

7

Vermo Siim

Nõmme

7

7

Valdo Hälvin

Milrem Rob

7

7

Kristjan Gans

TAOK

4

3

7

Joonas Vaabel

Padriku pe

7

7

Ingrid Piht

7

7

Airon Fingling

7

6

Tiit Ploompuu

6

6

Taavi Ahven

6

6

Mati Preitof

6

6

Jaanus Reha

6

6

Hanna Lindeberg

6

6

Andra Puusepp

Täppsportl

6

5

Rünno Sulg

LSF PT

5

5

Raiko Tutt

Norma

5

5

Petri Väänänen

SK100

5

5

Mikk Prantsen

5

5

Maret Hallikma

5

5

Kurmet Kutti

5

5

Kevin Markus Korrol

5

5

Aimar Liiver

Telia SK

5

4

Vjatseslav Safonov

SRD

4

4

Vaike Murumets

4

4

Tõnu Ots

Swedbank S

4

4

Siiri Poopuu

4

4

Sander Nahkor

TAOK

4

4

Oliver Immato

4

4

Maria Kaljur

4

4

Kristi Heilman

HOK

4

4

Kai Treier

4

4

Kadri Kadakas

Mercury

4

4

Elina Kutti

4

3

Taivo Tolli

3

3

Meelis Laurimaa

3

3

Martin Aunin

3

3

Külalisvõistleja

x125

3

3

Kardo Kutti

3

3

Kalle Metsoja

3

3

Kaido Gutmann

Rae

3

3

Arthur Raichmann

LSF PT

3

3

Andres Bauvald

Elioni SK

3

2

Teele Telgma

Tammed

2

2

Ragne Tomberg

2

2

Meelis Merenäkk

Rae

2

2

Mati Korrol

Mercury

2

2

Margus Jaanus

Koop

2

2

Lauri Pähn

Võru

2

2

Kaupo Järve

2

2

Arvi Tüvi

2

2

Arne Ansper

Cyber

2

2

Andres Käver

2

2

Aleksander Parnabas

2

1

Urmas Rannu

MARU

1

1

Peep Koppel

Koop

1

1

Oliver Kütt

Ilves

1

1

Mihkel Nahkur

1

1

Merike Mändsoo

1

1

Martin Murakas

Rakv

1

1

Maire Kivimurd

1

1

Lauri Tarlap

1

1

Lauri Beilmann

Tammed

1

1

Gert Müürsepp

Tammed

1

1

Erik Aibast

Tammed

1

1

Ene Tüvi

1