Tallinna neljapäevak 28.05.2020 Kõrvemaa

28.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:06:01
 2. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:07:42 +01:41
 3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:07:53 +01:52
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:08:00 +01:59
 5. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:08:37 +02:36
 6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:09:07 +03:06
 7. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD       M8NR     00:09:10 +03:09
 8. 25249 Taavet Esta                         M8NR     00:10:10 +04:09
 9. 12713 Ivar Siska                          M8NR     00:11:28 +05:27
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:11:42 +05:41
10. 24892 Kerstin Loo                         N8NR     00:11:42 +05:41
12. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:11:50 +05:49
13. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:12:08 +06:07
14. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:13:33 +07:32
15. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:13:40 +07:39
16. 27217 Liise Udam                          N8NR     00:14:21 +08:20
17. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:15:13 +09:12
18. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:17:19 +11:18
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:19:29 +13:28
20. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:20:26 +14:25
21. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:20:36 +14:35
22. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                        N8NR     00:33:37 +27:36
23. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                      M8NR     00:33:58 +27:57
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:33:36
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus                       M21C     00:35:19 +01:43
 3.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21C     00:35:28 +01:52
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:36:23 +02:47
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:37:33 +03:57
 6.  4794 Parvo Parts                         M21C     00:38:26 +04:50
 7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep     M21C     00:39:50 +06:14
 8. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21C     00:43:16 +09:40
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:45:02 +11:26
10.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:45:11 +11:35
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:45:49 +12:13
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:45:54 +12:18
13.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD       N21C     00:48:25 +14:49
14.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:50:55 +17:19
15. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:51:36 +18:00
16.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD       N21C     00:54:33 +20:57
17. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     00:58:49 +25:13
18.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     01:00:13 +26:37
19.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     01:01:00 +27:24
20.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:11:28 +37:52
21.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:13:30 +39:54
22. 33826 Kaija Kasearu                       N21C     01:41:25 +67:49
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:26:53
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:32:58 +06:05
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:33:32 +06:39
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:33:46 +06:53
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:35:29 +08:36
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:36:52 +09:59
 7.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:37:13 +10:20
 8. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:20 +13:27
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:42:13 +15:20
10.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:42:42 +15:49
11.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:46:13 +19:20
12.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:47:26 +20:33
13.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:48:46 +21:53
14.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:49:48 +22:55
15. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh  M21BL    00:49:53 +23:00
16.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:51:24 +24:31
17.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:52:48 +25:55
18.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:54:15 +27:22
19.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      00:54:34 +27:41
20.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N65      00:56:52 +29:59
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:59:59 +33:06
22.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      01:03:18 +36:25
23.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:08:42 +41:49
24.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N65      01:11:45 +44:52
25.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:15:05 +48:12
26.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      01:21:38 +54:45
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:37:02 +70:09
    23546 Dina Sarapu                         N18      DQ      
#12 Rada (M75,M14,N70,N16): 13 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:31:19
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:33:57 +02:38
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      00:40:37 +09:18
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:40:56 +09:37
 5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:44:43 +13:24
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:47:30 +16:11
 7.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:48:11 +16:52
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M14      00:52:41 +21:22
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:53:35 +22:16
10.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna LM75      00:54:17 +22:58
11.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:58:55 +27:36
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:59:25 +28:06
13.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      01:02:01 +30:42
14.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      01:02:34 +31:15
15. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:07:00 +35:41
16.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:19:07 +47:48
17.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:20:36 +49:17
18.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:20:38 +49:19
19.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M75      01:30:35 +59:16
#13 Rada (N75,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:42:07
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:43:36 +01:29
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:50:32 +08:25
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:55:36 +13:29
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:58:35 +16:28
 6. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      01:00:03 +17:56
 7.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:20:17 +38:10
 8.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      01:20:53 +38:46
 9.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:22:36 +40:29
10. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      01:23:04 +40:57
11.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:26:44 +44:37
12.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      01:29:28 +47:21
13.   532 Malle Viilma              TON       N75      01:31:08 +49:01
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N14      00:38:32
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      00:39:02 +00:30
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:43:27 +04:55
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:45:53 +07:21
 5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:48:38 +10:06
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N14      00:52:38 +14:06
 7. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N14      00:53:50 +15:18
 8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:53:53 +15:21
 9. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M12      00:56:17 +17:45
10. 19119 Morten Mõttus                       M12      00:57:10 +18:38
11. 19019 Marii Mõttus                        N12      00:57:21 +18:49
12. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N12      01:02:46 +24:14
13. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      01:02:48 +24:16
14. 27994 Alisa Melnitšuk           SRD       N14      01:02:55 +24:23
15. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      01:07:14 +28:42
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19119 Morten Mõttus                       M10TR    00:05:02
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:05:09 +00:07
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:06:17 +01:15
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:06:56 +01:54
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:07:12 +02:10
 6. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:08:10 +03:08
 7. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M10TR    00:08:22 +03:20
 8. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M10TR    00:10:14 +05:12
 9. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N10TR    00:11:27 +06:25
10. 29730 Eliise Siim                         N10TR    00:17:37 +12:35
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD       M21A     00:57:10
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:58:27 +01:17
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:59:52 +02:42
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:00:53 +03:43
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:01:04 +03:54
 6.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:04:13 +07:03
 7. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:04:57 +07:47
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:07:09 +09:59
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:10:31 +13:21
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:11:55 +14:45
11.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      01:12:06 +14:56
12.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     01:12:59 +15:49
13.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:13:49 +16:39
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:19:50 +22:40
15.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK      M35      01:20:00 +22:50
16. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:20:02 +22:52
17.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA      M21A     01:22:11 +25:01
18.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M35      01:27:54 +30:44
19. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:28:00 +30:50
20. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:28:01 +30:51
21. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop      M35      01:29:14 +32:04
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:31:57 +34:47
23.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:33:15 +36:05
24.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:38:08 +40:58
25.  5577 Jukko Pirn                          M21A     01:44:27 +47:17
26.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:56:56 +59:46
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:12
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M40      00:59:54 +02:42
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:02:36 +05:24
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:05:55 +08:43
 5.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:08:15 +11:03
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M40      01:09:15 +12:03
 7.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:11:19 +14:07
 8.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M40      01:12:10 +14:58
 9.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                        M40      01:12:15 +15:03
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:18:55 +21:43
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:19:04 +21:52
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:22:05 +24:53
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:22:36 +25:24
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:29:45 +32:33
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:31:23 +34:11
16.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M21B     01:32:56 +35:44
17.  3357 Villu Allikberg           Saue      M40      01:38:15 +41:03
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:41:14 +44:02
19.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:42:13 +45:01
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:42:35 +45:23
21.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:44:16 +47:04
22.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21B     01:44:44 +47:32
23. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:49:21 +52:09
24. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      03:29:37 +152:25
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:53:05
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:57:08 +04:03
 3.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:59:11 +06:06
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M50      00:59:30 +06:25
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:59:34 +06:29
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:00:03 +06:58
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:01:51 +08:46
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:04:17 +11:12
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:06:45 +13:40
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:08:08 +15:03
11.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      01:09:16 +16:11
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:09:47 +16:42
13. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:10:10 +17:05
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M50      01:12:06 +19:01
15.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:16:00 +22:55
16.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:22:18 +29:13
17.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:22:20 +29:15
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:27:09 +34:04
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:28:46 +35:41
20.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:31:26 +38:21
21. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M45      01:32:43 +39:38
22.   976 Urmas Rannu               MARU      M50      01:41:09 +48:04
23.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      02:02:07 +69:02
24.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      02:16:57 +83:52
     4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      DQ      
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:51:54
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:54:16 +02:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:55:42 +03:48
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:55:56 +04:02
 5.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:57:46 +05:52
 6.   848 Leho Okas                           M21AL    01:01:03 +09:09
 7.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M21AL    01:01:06 +09:12
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    01:02:55 +11:01
 9.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    01:03:10 +11:16
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:03:44 +11:50
11.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    01:04:31 +12:37
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M21AL    01:05:11 +13:17
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:05:17 +13:23
14.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    01:05:41 +13:47
15.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M21AL    01:07:57 +16:03
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:09:23 +17:29
17.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:09:51 +17:57
18. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:11:04 +19:10
19.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:11:20 +19:26
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK    M21AL    01:16:10 +24:16
21.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:16:23 +24:29
22. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21AL    01:17:23 +25:29
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:19:04 +27:10
24.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:19:59 +28:05
25.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21AL    01:21:09 +29:15
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:22:28 +30:34
27.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     01:23:13 +31:19
28.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:23:49 +31:55
29.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:24:01 +32:07
30.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:28:43 +36:49
31.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:31:22 +39:28
32. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21AL    01:36:55 +45:01
33. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21AL    01:37:02 +45:08
34.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M21AL    01:37:28 +45:34
35.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    01:37:55 +46:01
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:38:09 +46:15
37. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:43:41 +51:47
38. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:45:47 +53:53
39. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    02:00:18 +68:24
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae       M55      00:49:08
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:50:15 +01:07
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:52:49 +03:41
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:53:26 +04:18
 5.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:57:04 +07:56
 6.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      00:57:12 +08:04
 7.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:59:47 +10:39
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      01:00:11 +11:03
 9.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:01:16 +12:08
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      01:01:47 +12:39
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:05:03 +15:55
11.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:05:03 +15:55
13.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      01:05:30 +16:22
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:05:55 +16:47
15.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:10:21 +21:13
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:10:33 +21:25
17.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:10:43 +21:35
18. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:12:31 +23:23
19.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:14:26 +25:18
20.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:14:53 +25:45
21.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:16:34 +27:26
22.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:18:14 +29:06
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:19:51 +30:43
24.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:25:25 +36:17
25.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M55      01:31:03 +41:55
26.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:31:51 +42:43
27.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:35:12 +46:04
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:43:23 +54:15
     6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      DQ      
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:39:59
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:43:21 +03:22
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:45:36 +05:37
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:45:50 +05:51
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:46:56 +06:57
 6.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      00:47:21 +07:22
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:49:02 +09:03
 8.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      00:49:53 +09:54
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:51:41 +11:42
10.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:53:22 +13:23
11.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:53:47 +13:48
12.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     00:54:31 +14:32
13.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:56:26 +16:27
14.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:59:58 +19:59
15. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:02:25 +22:26
16.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:04:01 +24:02
17. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:05:18 +25:19
18.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:08:27 +28:28
19.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:09:22 +29:23
20. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21B     01:23:42 +43:43
21.  4881 Piret Kannike                       N21B     01:25:33 +45:34
22. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     01:27:23 +47:24
23. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:31:27 +51:28
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:46:54
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:51:21 +04:27
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:53:58 +07:04
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:54:08 +07:14
 5. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:56:11 +09:17
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      00:56:47 +09:53
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:00:36 +13:42
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      01:01:12 +14:18
 9. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      01:01:23 +14:29
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M65      01:01:26 +14:32
11.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      01:02:17 +15:23
12.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:03:34 +16:40
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:03:49 +16:55
14.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      01:05:04 +18:10
15.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:05:22 +18:28
16.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:06:08 +19:14
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:09:52 +22:58
18.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:11:46 +24:52
19.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:18:23 +31:29
20.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:20:43 +33:49
21. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      01:22:13 +35:19
22.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:28:03 +41:09
23. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M16      01:30:37 +43:43
24. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:34:45 +47:51
25.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:37:45 +50:51
26.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:38:38 +51:44
27.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:38:53 +51:59
28.  6406 Kai Valge                           N55      01:39:09 +52:15
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:44:04 +57:10
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:44:07 +57:13
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:05:02
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:06:17 +01:15
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:06:56 +01:54
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:07:12 +02:10
 5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:08:22 +03:20
 6. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:10:14 +05:12
M12 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:43:27
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:45:53 +02:26
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:53:53 +10:26
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:56:17 +12:50
 5. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:57:10 +13:43
M14 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:31:19
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:33:57 +02:38
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:40:37 +09:18
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:40:56 +09:37
 5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:44:43 +13:24
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:52:41 +21:22
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:07:00 +35:41
M16 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:46:54
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:56:11 +09:17
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:30:37 +43:43
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:37:45 +50:51
M18 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:45:36
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:57:10
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:58:27 +01:17
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:00:53 +03:43
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:01:04 +03:54
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:04:13 +07:03
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:04:57 +07:47
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:10:31 +13:21
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:11:55 +14:45
 9.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:12:59 +15:49
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:20:02 +22:52
11.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:22:11 +25:01
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:28:01 +30:51
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:33:15 +36:05
14.  5577 Jukko Pirn                           01:44:27 +47:17
15.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:56:56 +59:46
M21AL Rada (6): 19 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:54
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:54:16 +02:22
 3.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:55:42 +03:48
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:55:56 +04:02
 5.   848 Leho Okas                            01:01:03 +09:09
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:01:06 +09:12
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:02:55 +11:01
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:03:10 +11:16
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:03:44 +11:50
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:04:31 +12:37
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:05:11 +13:17
12.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:05:17 +13:23
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:05:41 +13:47
14.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:07:57 +16:03
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:09:23 +17:29
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:09:51 +17:57
17.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        01:11:20 +19:26
18. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:16:10 +24:16
19.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:16:23 +24:29
20. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:17:23 +25:29
21. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:19:04 +27:10
22.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:19:59 +28:05
23.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:21:09 +29:15
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:22:28 +30:34
25.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:24:01 +32:07
26.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:28:43 +36:49
27.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:31:22 +39:28
28. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:36:55 +45:01
29. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:37:02 +45:08
30.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:37:28 +45:34
31.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:37:55 +46:01
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:38:09 +46:15
33. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:45:47 +53:53
34. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        02:00:18 +68:24
M21B Rada (4): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:08:15
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:18:55 +10:40
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:19:04 +10:49
 4. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:29:45 +21:30
 5.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:32:56 +24:41
 6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:41:14 +32:59
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:42:13 +33:58
 8.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:44:44 +36:29
M21BL Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:26:53
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:58 +06:05
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:52 +09:59
 4.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:42:13 +15:20
 5.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:49:48 +22:55
 6. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:49:53 +23:00
 7.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:51:24 +24:31
M21C Rada (10): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:33:36
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus                        00:35:19 +01:43
 3.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:35:28 +01:52
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:36:23 +02:47
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:37:33 +03:57
 6.  4794 Parvo Parts                          00:38:26 +04:50
 7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:39:50 +06:14
 8. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:43:16 +09:40
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:45:02 +11:26
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:49 +12:13
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:54 +12:18
12.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:50:55 +17:19
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:59:52
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:07:09 +07:17
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:12:06 +12:14
 4.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:13:49 +13:57
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:50 +19:58
 6.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:20:00 +20:08
 7.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:27:54 +28:02
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:28:00 +28:08
 9. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:29:14 +29:22
10. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:31:57 +32:05
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:38:08 +38:16
M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   00:57:12
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:59:54 +02:42
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:36 +05:24
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:05:55 +08:43
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:09:15 +12:03
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:11:19 +14:07
 7.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   01:12:10 +14:58
 8.  3706 Rauno Pikkor                         01:12:15 +15:03
 9. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:22:05 +24:53
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:22:36 +25:24
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:31:23 +34:11
12.  3357 Villu Allikberg           Saue       01:38:15 +41:03
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:42:35 +45:23
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:44:16 +47:04
15. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:49:21 +52:09
16. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  03:29:37 +152:25
M45 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:53:05
 2.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:59:11 +06:06
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:59:34 +06:29
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:01:51 +08:46
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:04:17 +11:12
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:08:08 +15:03
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:09:47 +16:42
 8.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:22:18 +29:13
 9. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:32:43 +39:38
10.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        02:16:57 +83:52
     4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        DQ      
M50 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:08
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:59:30 +02:22
 3.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:00:03 +02:55
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:06:45 +09:37
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:09:16 +12:08
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:10:10 +13:02
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:12:06 +14:58
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:16:00 +18:52
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:22:20 +25:12
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:27:09 +30:01
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:28:46 +31:38
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:31:26 +34:18
13.   976 Urmas Rannu               MARU       01:41:09 +44:01
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  02:02:07 +64:59
M55 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:49:08
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:52:49 +03:41
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:01:16 +12:08
 4.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:01:47 +12:39
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:05:03 +15:55
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:05:30 +16:22
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:05:55 +16:47
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:10:33 +21:25
 9.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:31:03 +41:55
M60 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:53:26
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:57:04 +03:38
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:00:11 +06:45
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:05:03 +11:37
 5.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:10:21 +16:55
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:12:31 +19:05
 7.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:14:26 +21:00
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:14:53 +21:27
 9.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:16:34 +23:08
10.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:18:14 +24:48
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:25:25 +31:59
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:31:51 +38:25
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:35:12 +41:46
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:43:23 +49:57
     6507 Igor Zurjari                         DQ      
M65 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:51:21
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:54:08 +02:47
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:36 +09:15
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:01:26 +10:05
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:05:04 +13:43
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:06:08 +14:47
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:18:23 +27:02
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:38:38 +47:17
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:38:53 +47:32
M70 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:33:32
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:35:29 +01:57
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:20 +06:48
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:48:46 +15:14
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:59:59 +26:27
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:42 +35:10
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:15:05 +41:33
M75 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:30
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:11 +00:41
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:53:35 +06:05
 4.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 00:54:17 +06:47
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:58:55 +11:25
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:59:25 +11:55
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:01 +14:31
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:19:07 +31:37
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:20:36 +33:06
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:20:38 +33:08
11.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:30:35 +43:05
M80 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:42:07
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:36 +01:29
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:58:35 +16:28
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:00:03 +17:56
M85 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:22:36
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:06:01
 2. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:08:00 +01:59
 3. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:09:10 +03:09
 4. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:10:10 +04:09
 5. 12713 Ivar Siska                           00:11:28 +05:27
 6. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:50 +05:49
 7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:33 +07:32
 8. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:20:26 +14:25
 9. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:20:36 +14:35
10. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:33:58 +27:57
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:05:09
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:08:10 +03:01
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:11:27 +06:18
 4. 29730 Eliise Siim                          00:17:37 +12:28
N12 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:39:02
 2. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:57:21 +18:19
 3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 01:02:46 +23:44
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        01:02:48 +23:46
N14 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:38:32
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:48:38 +10:06
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:52:38 +14:06
 4. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:53:50 +15:18
 5. 27994 Alisa Melnitšuk           SRD        01:02:55 +24:23
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      01:07:14 +28:42
N18 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:33:46
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:37:13 +03:27
    23546 Dina Sarapu                          DQ      
N21A Rada (6): 19 KP 6.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:57:46
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:11:04 +13:18
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:23:13 +25:27
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:23:49 +26:03
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:43:41 +45:55
N21B Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:21
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:51:41 +08:20
 3.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:54:31 +11:10
 4.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:59:58 +16:37
 5.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:04:01 +20:40
 6.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:09:22 +26:01
 7. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:23:42 +40:21
 8.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:25:33 +42:12
 9. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:27:23 +44:02
N21C Rada (10): 15 KP 4.000km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:45:11
 2.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:48:25 +03:14
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:51:36 +06:25
 4.  4751 Liina Vesilind            SRD        00:54:33 +09:22
 5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:58:49 +13:38
 6.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:00:13 +15:02
 7.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:01:00 +15:49
 8.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:11:28 +26:17
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:13:30 +28:19
10. 33826 Kaija Kasearu                        01:41:25 +56:14
N35 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:50:15
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:57:12 +06:57
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:59:47 +09:32
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:10:43 +20:28
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:19:51 +29:36
N40 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:39:59
 2.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:47:21 +07:22
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:49:53 +09:54
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:53:22 +13:23
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:25 +22:26
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:08:27 +28:28
N45 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:45:50
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:56 +01:06
 3.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:49:02 +03:12
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:47 +07:57
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:56:26 +10:36
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:05:18 +19:28
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:31:27 +45:37
N50 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:58
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:01:12 +07:14
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:01:23 +07:25
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:03:34 +09:36
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:05:22 +11:24
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:11:46 +17:48
 7. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:22:13 +28:15
N55 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:47
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       01:02:17 +05:30
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:03:49 +07:02
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:09:52 +13:05
 5.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:20:43 +23:56
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:28:03 +31:16
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:34:45 +37:58
 8.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:39:09 +42:22
 9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:44:04 +47:17
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:44:07 +47:20
N60 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:46:13
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:52:48 +06:35
 3.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:54:34 +08:21
 4.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:21:38 +35:25
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:37:02 +50:49
N65 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:42:42
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:26 +04:44
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:54:15 +11:33
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:56:52 +14:10
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:03:18 +20:36
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:11:45 +29:03
N70 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:02:34
N75 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:20:53
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:23:04 +02:11
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:29:28 +08:35
 4.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:31:08 +10:15
N80 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:32
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:55:36 +05:04
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:20:17 +29:45
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:26:44 +36:12
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:07:42
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:07:53 +00:11
 3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:08:37 +00:55
 4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:07 +01:25
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:11:42 +04:00
 5. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:11:42 +04:00
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:12:08 +04:26
 8. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:13:40 +05:58
 9. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:14:21 +06:39
10. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:15:13 +07:31
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:17:19 +09:37
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:19:29 +11:47
13. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:33:37 +25:55
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:26:35 35p
 2.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     02:15:37 35p
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:42:57 28p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:17:18 22p
 5. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:51:43 19p
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:27:07 16p
 7.  9037 Erik Moor                            02:58:36 16p
 8. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:56:10 15p
 9. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:56:48 15p
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:49:46 14p
11. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:50:39 14p
12.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:39 14p
13.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:16:26 14p
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:57:56 13p
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:00:47 13p
16.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:06:50 13p
17.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:09:03 13p
18.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:39:29 13p
19.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:55:35 12p
20. 15959 Grittel Kastan                       01:13:50 12p
21.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:15:12 12p
22.  5527 Marge Randmaa                        01:16:00 12p
23. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:45:58 11p
24.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:49:12 11p
25.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:49:40 11p
26.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:21:02 11p
27. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:52:26 11p
28.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:52:46 11p
29.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:01:33 10p
30. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:03:45 10p
31. 30919 Guido Maiste                         01:12:23 10p
32.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:27:45 10p
     1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       NA       10p
34. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:32:05 8p
35. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:32:43 8p
36. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:10:16 8p
      429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      DQ       8p
38. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:33:44 6p
39. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:35:31 6p
40. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:04:26 6p
41.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:11:22 4p
42. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:11:26 4p
43. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:37:55 4p
44. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:33:00 4p
45.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:31:40 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5.06.2020 21:10:42 OK TON