Tallinna neljapäevak 28.05.2020 Kõrvemaa
28.05.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:06:01
2. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury N8NR 00:07:42 +01:41
3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg N8NR 00:07:53 +01:52
4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury M8NR 00:08:00 +01:59
5. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:08:37 +02:36
6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik N8NR 00:09:07 +03:06
7. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD M8NR 00:09:10 +03:09
8. 25249 Taavet Esta M8NR 00:10:10 +04:09
9. 12713 Ivar Siska M8NR 00:11:28 +05:27
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:11:42 +05:41
10. 24892 Kerstin Loo N8NR 00:11:42 +05:41
12. 23229 Loits Luberg M8NR 00:11:50 +05:49
13. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:12:08 +06:07
14. 23510 Mart Lindeberg M8NR 00:13:33 +07:32
15. 22179 Marii Tarlap N8NR 00:13:40 +07:39
16. 27217 Liise Udam N8NR 00:14:21 +08:20
17. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:15:13 +09:12
18. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik N8NR 00:17:19 +11:18
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:19:29 +13:28
20. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:20:26 +14:25
21. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury M8NR 00:20:36 +14:35
22. 28517 Hanna Hälvin N8NR 00:33:37 +27:36
23. 32949 Mattias Hälvin M8NR 00:33:58 +27:57
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 15 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21C 00:33:36
2. 17418 Roland Jairus M21C 00:35:19 +01:43
3. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21C 00:35:28 +01:52
4. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:36:23 +02:47
5. 991 Erkki Laur MARU M21C 00:37:33 +03:57
6. 4794 Parvo Parts M21C 00:38:26 +04:50
7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21C 00:39:50 +06:14
8. 23721 Jaak Peldes Fleep M21C 00:43:16 +09:40
9. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM21C 00:45:02 +11:26
10. 6728 Ene Tüvi N21C 00:45:11 +11:35
11. 6727 Arvi Tüvi M21C 00:45:49 +12:13
12. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:45:54 +12:18
13. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD N21C 00:48:25 +14:49
14. 6052 Vladimir Antson M21C 00:50:55 +17:19
15. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen N21C 00:51:36 +18:00
16. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD N21C 00:54:33 +20:57
17. 33773 Maria Kleemeier N21C 00:58:49 +25:13
18. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:00:13 +26:37
19. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed N21C 01:01:00 +27:24
20. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 01:11:28 +37:52
21. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 01:13:30 +39:54
22. 33826 Kaija Kasearu N21C 01:41:25 +67:49
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:26:53
2. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:32:58 +06:05
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:33:32 +06:39
4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh N18 00:33:46 +06:53
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M70 00:35:29 +08:36
6. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:36:52 +09:59
7. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N18 00:37:13 +10:20
8. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:40:20 +13:27
9. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21BL 00:42:13 +15:20
10. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:42:42 +15:49
11. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK N60 00:46:13 +19:20
12. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N65 00:47:26 +20:33
13. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M70 00:48:46 +21:53
14. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh M21BL 00:49:48 +22:55
15. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21BL 00:49:53 +23:00
16. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21BL 00:51:24 +24:31
17. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N60 00:52:48 +25:55
18. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N65 00:54:15 +27:22
19. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N60 00:54:34 +27:41
20. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA N65 00:56:52 +29:59
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:59:59 +33:06
22. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas N65 01:03:18 +36:25
23. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 01:08:42 +41:49
24. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA N65 01:11:45 +44:52
25. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:15:05 +48:12
26. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK N60 01:21:38 +54:45
27. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:37:02 +70:09
#12 Rada (M75,M14,N70,N16): 13 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK M14 00:31:19
2. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M14 00:33:57 +02:38
3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M14 00:40:37 +09:18
4. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M14 00:40:56 +09:37
5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury M14 00:44:43 +13:24
6. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:47:30 +16:11
7. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M75 00:48:11 +16:52
8. 16003 Ott Pilbas M14 00:52:41 +21:22
9. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:53:35 +22:16
10. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tallinna LM75 00:54:17 +22:58
11. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:58:55 +27:36
12. 541 Jaak Vihmand M75 00:59:25 +28:06
13. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 01:02:01 +30:42
14. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK N70 01:02:34 +31:15
15. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna KM14 01:07:00 +35:41
16. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 01:19:07 +47:48
17. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 01:20:36 +49:17
18. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 01:20:38 +49:19
19. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes M75 01:30:35 +59:16
#13 Rada (N75,M80,N80,M85,N85): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:42:07
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:43:36 +01:29
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 00:50:32 +08:25
4. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:55:36 +13:29
5. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M80 00:58:35 +16:28
6. 28459 Eduard Rattas M80 01:00:03 +17:56
7. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N80 01:20:17 +38:10
8. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N75 01:20:53 +38:46
9. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 01:22:36 +40:29
10. 33777 Epp Sulg N75 01:23:04 +40:57
11. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:26:44 +44:37
12. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 01:29:28 +47:21
13. 532 Malle Viilma TON N75 01:31:08 +49:01
#14 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA N14 00:38:32
2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N12 00:39:02 +00:30
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M12 00:43:27 +04:55
4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:45:53 +07:21
5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N14 00:48:38 +10:06
6. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD N14 00:52:38 +14:06
7. 26633 Roosi Rütman JOKA N14 00:53:50 +15:18
8. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:53:53 +15:21
9. 18674 Mart Pilbas M12 00:56:17 +17:45
10. 19119 Morten Mõttus M12 00:57:10 +18:38
11. 19019 Marii Mõttus N12 00:57:21 +18:49
12. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova N12 01:02:46 +24:14
13. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD N12 01:02:48 +24:16
14. 27994 Alisa Melnitšuk SRD N14 01:02:55 +24:23
15. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N14 01:07:14 +28:42
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 19119 Morten Mõttus M10TR 00:05:02
2. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N10TR 00:05:09 +00:07
3. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M10TR 00:06:17 +01:15
4. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury M10TR 00:06:56 +01:54
5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:07:12 +02:10
6. 23227 Helin Luberg N10TR 00:08:10 +03:08
7. 21103 Jegor Zurjari M10TR 00:08:22 +03:20
8. 21880 Justus Udam JOKA M10TR 00:10:14 +05:12
9. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova N10TR 00:11:27 +06:25
10. 29730 Eliise Siim N10TR 00:17:37 +12:35
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.200km km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21A 00:57:10
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 00:58:27 +01:17
3. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M35 00:59:52 +02:42
4. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 01:00:53 +03:43
5. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21A 01:01:04 +03:54
6. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA M21A 01:04:13 +07:03
7. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 01:04:57 +07:47
8. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M35 01:07:09 +09:59
9. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:10:31 +13:21
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 01:11:55 +14:45
11. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M35 01:12:06 +14:56
12. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS M21A 01:12:59 +15:49
13. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:13:49 +16:39
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM35 01:19:50 +22:40
15. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK M35 01:20:00 +22:50
16. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:20:02 +22:52
17. 3043 Erki Pellja JOKA M21A 01:22:11 +25:01
18. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M35 01:27:54 +30:44
19. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA M35 01:28:00 +30:50
20. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21A 01:28:01 +30:51
21. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop M35 01:29:14 +32:04
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M35 01:31:57 +34:47
23. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:33:15 +36:05
24. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA M35 01:38:08 +40:58
25. 5577 Jukko Pirn M21A 01:44:27 +47:17
26. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:56:56 +59:46
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh M40 00:57:12
2. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 00:59:54 +02:42
3. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh M40 01:02:36 +05:24
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 01:05:55 +08:43
5. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 01:08:15 +11:03
6. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA M40 01:09:15 +12:03
7. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M40 01:11:19 +14:07
8. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõh M40 01:12:10 +14:58
9. 3706 Rauno Pikkor M40 01:12:15 +15:03
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 01:18:55 +21:43
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 01:19:04 +21:52
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin M40 01:22:05 +24:53
13. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:22:36 +25:24
14. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:29:45 +32:33
15. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:31:23 +34:11
16. 9899 Heiko Sõro Randvere M21B 01:32:56 +35:44
17. 3357 Villu Allikberg Saue M40 01:38:15 +41:03
18. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21B 01:41:14 +44:02
19. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:42:13 +45:01
20. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 01:42:35 +45:23
21. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 01:44:16 +47:04
22. 6635 Airon Fingling M21B 01:44:44 +47:32
23. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 01:49:21 +52:09
24. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees M40 03:29:37 +152:25
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 19 KP 5.900km km ^
1. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M45 00:53:05
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:57:08 +04:03
3. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:59:11 +06:06
4. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M50 00:59:30 +06:25
5. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:59:34 +06:29
6. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 01:00:03 +06:58
7. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 01:01:51 +08:46
8. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 01:04:17 +11:12
9. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 01:06:45 +13:40
10. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M45 01:08:08 +15:03
11. 975 Kalle Kuusik M50 01:09:16 +16:11
12. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 01:09:47 +16:42
13. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:10:10 +17:05
14. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:12:06 +19:01
15. 4511 Allan Klein M50 01:16:00 +22:55
16. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM45 01:22:18 +29:13
17. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 01:22:20 +29:15
18. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 01:22:36 +29:31
19. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 01:27:09 +34:04
20. 2106 Alar Jõeste M50 01:28:46 +35:41
21. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:31:26 +38:21
22. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 M45 01:32:43 +39:38
23. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU M50 01:41:09 +48:04
24. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 02:02:07 +69:02
25. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD M45 02:16:57 +83:52
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:51:54
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:54:16 +02:22
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M21AL 00:55:42 +03:48
4. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M21AL 00:55:56 +04:02
5. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury N21A 00:57:46 +05:52
6. 848 Leho Okas M21AL 01:01:03 +09:09
7. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21AL 01:01:06 +09:12
8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 01:02:55 +11:01
9. 847 Olavi Loo West M21AL 01:03:10 +11:16
10. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21AL 01:03:44 +11:50
11. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 01:04:31 +12:37
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin M21AL 01:05:11 +13:17
13. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv M21AL 01:05:17 +13:23
14. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 01:05:41 +13:47
15. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD M21AL 01:07:57 +16:03
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21AL 01:09:23 +17:29
17. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21AL 01:09:51 +17:57
18. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 01:11:04 +19:10
19. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD M21AL 01:11:20 +19:26
20. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M21AL 01:16:10 +24:16
21. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M21AL 01:16:23 +24:29
22. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg M21AL 01:17:23 +25:29
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm M21AL 01:19:04 +27:10
24. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury M21AL 01:19:59 +28:05
25. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury M21AL 01:21:09 +29:15
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT M21AL 01:22:28 +30:34
27. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21A 01:23:13 +31:19
28. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 01:23:49 +31:55
29. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:24:01 +32:07
30. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21AL 01:28:43 +36:49
31. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 01:31:22 +39:28
32. 33823 Siim Märtmaa M21AL 01:36:55 +45:01
33. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa M21AL 01:37:02 +45:08
34. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M21AL 01:37:28 +45:34
35. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas M21AL 01:37:55 +46:01
36. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:38:09 +46:15
37. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:43:41 +51:47
38. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM21AL 01:45:47 +53:53
39. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21AL 02:00:18 +68:24
#7 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 14 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae M55 00:49:08
2. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N35 00:50:15 +01:07
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:52:49 +03:41
4. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:53:26 +04:18
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK M60 00:57:04 +07:56
6. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD N35 00:57:12 +08:04
7. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK MercuryN35 00:59:47 +10:39
8. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA M60 01:00:11 +11:03
9. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M55 01:01:16 +12:08
10. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK M55 01:01:47 +12:39
11. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:05:03 +15:55
11. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 01:05:03 +15:55
13. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M55 01:05:30 +16:22
14. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi M55 01:05:55 +16:47
15. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M60 01:10:21 +21:13
16. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:10:33 +21:25
17. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK N35 01:10:43 +21:35
18. 31152 Urmas Lips M60 01:12:31 +23:23
19. 5354 Vahur Hollo M60 01:14:26 +25:18
20. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:14:53 +25:45
21. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand M60 01:16:34 +27:26
22. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M60 01:18:14 +29:06
23. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh N35 01:19:51 +30:43
24. 3621 Tõnu Karp M60 01:25:25 +36:17
25. 518 Tõnu Vähi M55 01:31:03 +41:55
26. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:31:51 +42:43
27. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:35:12 +46:04
28. 6507 Igor Zurjari M60 01:40:44 +51:36
29. 1287 Ivo Tamla M60 01:43:23 +54:15
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 14 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK N40 00:39:59
2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:43:21 +03:22
3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov M18 00:45:36 +05:37
4. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape N45 00:45:50 +05:51
5. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 00:46:56 +06:57
6. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 N40 00:47:21 +07:22
7. 527 Siiri Vallner N45 00:49:02 +09:03
8. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõh N40 00:49:53 +09:54
9. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:51:41 +11:42
10. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 00:53:22 +13:23
11. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:53:47 +13:48
12. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21B 00:54:31 +14:32
13. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N45 00:56:26 +16:27
14. 4730 Kristin Peebo N21B 00:59:58 +19:59
15. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:02:25 +22:26
16. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21B 01:04:01 +24:02
17. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:05:18 +25:19
18. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N40 01:08:27 +28:28
19. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:09:22 +29:23
20. 19737 Annika Silde SK MercuryN21B 01:23:42 +43:43
21. 4881 Piret Kannike N21B 01:25:33 +45:34
22. 33748 Triin Kass N21B 01:27:23 +47:24
23. 16086 Vaike Murumets N45 01:31:27 +51:28
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 13 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK M16 00:46:54
2. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:51:21 +04:27
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 00:53:58 +07:04
4. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M65 00:54:08 +07:14
5. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury M16 00:56:11 +09:17
6. 3060 Lembi Berkman N55 00:56:47 +09:53
7. 1775 Andres Iila M65 01:00:36 +13:42
8. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N50 01:01:12 +14:18
9. 18354 Kai Treier N50 01:01:23 +14:29
10. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M65 01:01:26 +14:32
11. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N55 01:02:17 +15:23
12. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 01:03:34 +16:40
13. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N55 01:03:49 +16:55
14. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M65 01:05:04 +18:10
15. 996 Ella Shved SRD N50 01:05:22 +18:28
16. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M65 01:06:08 +19:14
17. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 01:09:52 +22:58
18. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA N50 01:11:46 +24:52
19. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 01:18:23 +31:29
20. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N55 01:20:43 +33:49
21. 17734 Herdis Fridolin N50 01:22:13 +35:19
22. 7905 Pille Nurmis N55 01:28:03 +41:09
23. 26634 Laurits Rütman JOKA M16 01:30:37 +43:43
24. 11392 Riina Kink Koop N55 01:34:45 +47:51
25. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M16 01:37:45 +50:51
26. 2775 Peeter Kain M65 01:38:38 +51:44
27. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:38:53 +51:59
28. 6406 Kai Valge N55 01:39:09 +52:15
29. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:44:04 +57:10
30. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:44:07 +57:13
M10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:05:02
2. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:06:17 +01:15
3. 20180 Uku Tomingas Mercury 00:06:56 +01:54
4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:07:12 +02:10
5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari 00:08:22 +03:20
6. 21880 Justus Udam JOKA 00:10:14 +05:12
M12 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:43:27
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:45:53 +02:26
3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:53:53 +10:26
4. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:56:17 +12:50
5. 19119 Morten Mõttus 00:57:10 +13:43
M14 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:31:19
2. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:33:57 +02:38
3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:40:37 +09:18
4. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:40:56 +09:37
5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:44:43 +13:24
6. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:52:41 +21:22
7. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 01:07:00 +35:41
M16 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:46:54
2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:56:11 +09:17
3. 26634 Laurits Rütman JOKA 01:30:37 +43:43
4. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:37:45 +50:51
M18 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov 00:45:36
M21A Rada (3): 26 KP 8.200km km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:57:10
2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:58:27 +01:17
3. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 01:00:53 +03:43
4. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 01:01:04 +03:54
5. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA 01:04:13 +07:03
6. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 01:04:57 +07:47
7. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:10:31 +13:21
8. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 01:11:55 +14:45
9. 2452 Margus Hallik LUS 01:12:59 +15:49
10. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:20:02 +22:52
11. 3043 Erki Pellja JOKA 01:22:11 +25:01
12. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 01:28:01 +30:51
13. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:33:15 +36:05
14. 5577 Jukko Pirn 01:44:27 +47:17
15. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:56:56 +59:46
M21AL Rada (6): 19 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:51:54
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:54:16 +02:22
3. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:55:42 +03:48
4. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:55:56 +04:02
5. 848 Leho Okas 01:01:03 +09:09
6. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 01:01:06 +09:12
7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 01:02:55 +11:01
8. 847 Olavi Loo West 01:03:10 +11:16
9. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 01:03:44 +11:50
10. 992 Sander Annus Norma 01:04:31 +12:37
11. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin 01:05:11 +13:17
12. 3992 Martin Murakas Rakv 01:05:17 +13:23
13. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:05:41 +13:47
14. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 01:07:57 +16:03
15. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:09:23 +17:29
16. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 01:09:51 +17:57
17. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 01:11:20 +19:26
18. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:16:10 +24:16
19. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:16:23 +24:29
20. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg 01:17:23 +25:29
21. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 01:19:04 +27:10
22. 1698 Viljar Vainola Mercury 01:19:59 +28:05
23. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 01:21:09 +29:15
24. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 01:22:28 +30:34
25. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:24:01 +32:07
26. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 01:28:43 +36:49
27. 4860 Tõnu Kits 01:31:22 +39:28
28. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 01:36:55 +45:01
29. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa 01:37:02 +45:08
30. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:37:28 +45:34
31. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 01:37:55 +46:01
32. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:38:09 +46:15
33. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:45:47 +53:53
34. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 02:00:18 +68:24
M21B Rada (4): 19 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:08:15
2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 01:18:55 +10:40
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:19:04 +10:49
4. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:29:45 +21:30
5. 9899 Heiko Sõro Randvere 01:32:56 +24:41
6. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 01:41:14 +32:59
7. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:42:13 +33:58
8. 6635 Airon Fingling 01:44:44 +36:29
M21BL Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:26:53
2. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:32:58 +06:05
3. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:36:52 +09:59
4. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 00:42:13 +15:20
5. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõh 00:49:48 +22:55
6. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 00:49:53 +23:00
7. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 00:51:24 +24:31
M21C Rada (10): 15 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:33:36
2. 17418 Roland Jairus 00:35:19 +01:43
3. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:35:28 +01:52
4. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:36:23 +02:47
5. 991 Erkki Laur MARU 00:37:33 +03:57
6. 4794 Parvo Parts 00:38:26 +04:50
7. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 00:39:50 +06:14
8. 23721 Jaak Peldes Fleep 00:43:16 +09:40
9. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:45:02 +11:26
10. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:45:49 +12:13
11. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:45:54 +12:18
12. 6052 Vladimir Antson 00:50:55 +17:19
M35 Rada (3): 26 KP 8.200km km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:59:52
2. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 01:07:09 +07:17
3. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:12:06 +12:14
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:13:49 +13:57
5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:19:50 +19:58
6. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 01:20:00 +20:08
7. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 01:27:54 +28:02
8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi KIWA 01:28:00 +28:08
9. 19937 Mairo Kirss Koop 01:29:14 +29:22
10. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:31:57 +32:05
11. 1808 Tanel Toom PATIKA 01:38:08 +38:16
M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 6.800km km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõh 00:57:12
2. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:59:54 +02:42
3. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 01:02:36 +05:24
4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 01:05:55 +08:43
5. 10450 Ilmar Udam JOKA 01:09:15 +12:03
6. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 01:11:19 +14:07
7. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõh 01:12:10 +14:58
8. 3706 Rauno Pikkor 01:12:15 +15:03
9. 17721 Ivo Fridolin 01:22:05 +24:53
10. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:22:36 +25:24
11. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:31:23 +34:11
12. 3357 Villu Allikberg Saue 01:38:15 +41:03
13. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:42:35 +45:23
14. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:44:16 +47:04
15. 30186 Margus Maiste 01:49:21 +52:09
16. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 03:29:37 +152:25
M45 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.900km km ^
1. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:53:05
2. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:59:11 +06:06
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:59:34 +06:29
4. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõh 01:01:51 +08:46
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 01:04:17 +11:12
6. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:08:08 +15:03
7. 1996 Margus Kandelin 01:09:47 +16:42
8. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:22:18 +29:13
9. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:22:36 +29:31
10. 20426 Andres Käver SK100 01:32:43 +39:38
11. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD 02:16:57 +83:52
M50 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.900km km ^
1. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:57:08
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:59:30 +02:22
3. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 01:00:03 +02:55
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:06:45 +09:37
5. 975 Kalle Kuusik 01:09:16 +12:08
6. 12280 Andres Viira 01:10:10 +13:02
7. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:12:06 +14:58
8. 4511 Allan Klein 01:16:00 +18:52
9. 3393 Rain Vellerind 01:22:20 +25:12
10. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:27:09 +30:01
11. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:28:46 +31:38
12. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:31:26 +34:18
13. 976 Urmas Rannu MARU 01:41:09 +44:01
14. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 02:02:07 +64:59
M55 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 212 Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:49:08
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:52:49 +03:41
3. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 01:01:16 +12:08
4. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 01:01:47 +12:39
5. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:05:03 +15:55
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 01:05:30 +16:22
7. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi 01:05:55 +16:47
8. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:10:33 +21:25
9. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:31:03 +41:55
M60 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:53:26
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:57:04 +03:38
3. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA 01:00:11 +06:45
4. 55 Vello Post Koop 01:05:03 +11:37
5. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 01:10:21 +16:55
6. 31152 Urmas Lips 01:12:31 +19:05
7. 5354 Vahur Hollo 01:14:26 +21:00
8. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:14:53 +21:27
9. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:16:34 +23:08
10. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 01:18:14 +24:48
11. 3621 Tõnu Karp 01:25:25 +31:59
12. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:31:51 +38:25
13. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:35:12 +41:46
14. 6507 Igor Zurjari 01:40:44 +47:18
15. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:43:23 +49:57
M65 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:51:21
2. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:54:08 +02:47
3. 1775 Andres Iila 01:00:36 +09:15
4. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:01:26 +10:05
5. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:05:04 +13:43
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:06:08 +14:47
7. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:18:23 +27:02
8. 2775 Peeter Kain 01:38:38 +47:17
9. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:38:53 +47:32
M70 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:33:32
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:35:29 +01:57
3. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:40:20 +06:48
4. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:48:46 +15:14
5. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:59:59 +26:27
6. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:08:42 +35:10
7. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:15:05 +41:33
M75 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:47:30
2. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:48:11 +00:41
3. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:53:35 +06:05
4. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tallinna L 00:54:17 +06:47
5. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:58:55 +11:25
6. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:59:25 +11:55
7. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 01:02:01 +14:31
8. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 01:19:07 +31:37
9. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:20:36 +33:06
10. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:20:38 +33:08
11. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK Hermes 01:30:35 +43:05
M80 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:42:07
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:43:36 +01:29
3. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:58:35 +16:28
4. 28459 Eduard Rattas 01:00:03 +17:56
M85 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:22:36
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste Tammed 00:06:01
2. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas Mercury 00:08:00 +01:59
3. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm SRD 00:09:10 +03:09
4. 25249 Taavet Esta 00:10:10 +04:09
5. 12713 Ivar Siska 00:11:28 +05:27
6. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:11:50 +05:49
7. 23510 Mart Lindeberg 00:13:33 +07:32
8. 26076 Timo Pöör Mercury 00:20:26 +14:25
9. 29555 Sander Pöör Mercury 00:20:36 +14:35
10. 32949 Mattias Hälvin 00:33:58 +27:57
N10TR Rada (2): 4 KP 0.6 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:05:09
2. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:08:10 +03:01
3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova 00:11:27 +06:18
4. 29730 Eliise Siim 00:17:37 +12:28
N12 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:39:02
2. 19019 Marii Mõttus 00:57:21 +18:19
3. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova 01:02:46 +23:44
4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 01:02:48 +23:46
N14 Rada (14): 11 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:38:32
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:48:38 +10:06
3. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:52:38 +14:06
4. 26633 Roosi Rütman JOKA 00:53:50 +15:18
5. 27994 Alisa Melnitšuk SRD 01:02:55 +24:23
6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 01:07:14 +28:42
N18 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõh 00:33:46
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:37:13 +03:27
N21A Rada (6): 19 KP 6.200km km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:57:46
2. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 01:11:04 +13:18
3. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 01:23:13 +25:27
4. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:23:49 +26:03
5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:43:41 +45:55
N21B Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:43:21
2. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:51:41 +08:20
3. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:54:31 +11:10
4. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:59:58 +16:37
5. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 01:04:01 +20:40
6. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:09:22 +26:01
7. 19737 Annika Silde SK Mercury 01:23:42 +40:21
8. 4881 Piret Kannike 01:25:33 +42:12
9. 33748 Triin Kass 01:27:23 +44:02
N21C Rada (10): 15 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:45:11
2. 4748 Kristina Vesilind SRD 00:48:25 +03:14
3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen 00:51:36 +06:25
4. 4751 Liina Vesilind SRD 00:54:33 +09:22
5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier 00:58:49 +13:38
6. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:00:13 +15:02
7. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 01:01:00 +15:49
8. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:11:28 +26:17
9. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:13:30 +28:19
10. 33826 Kaija Kasearu 01:41:25 +56:14
N35 Rada (7): 14 KP 5.400km km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:50:15
2. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:57:12 +06:57
3. 6271 Monika Tomingas SK Mercury 00:59:47 +09:32
4. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK 01:10:43 +20:28
5. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõh 01:19:51 +29:36
N40 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:39:59
2. 2966 Anu Käver SK100 00:47:21 +07:22
3. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõh 00:49:53 +09:54
4. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:53:22 +13:23
5. 21894 Airi Kask 01:02:25 +22:26
6. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 01:08:27 +28:28
N45 Rada (8): 14 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:45:50
2. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:46:56 +01:06
3. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:49:02 +03:12
4. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:53:47 +07:57
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:56:26 +10:36
6. 12425 Maret Viira 01:05:18 +19:28
7. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:31:27 +45:37
N50 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:53:58
2. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 01:01:12 +07:14
3. 18354 Kai Treier 01:01:23 +07:25
4. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 01:03:34 +09:36
5. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:05:22 +11:24
6. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 01:11:46 +17:48
7. 17734 Herdis Fridolin 01:22:13 +28:15
N55 Rada (9): 13 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:56:47
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 01:02:17 +05:30
3. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:03:49 +07:02
4. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:09:52 +13:05
5. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:20:43 +23:56
6. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:28:03 +31:16
7. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 01:34:45 +37:58
8. 6406 Kai Valge 01:39:09 +42:22
9. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:44:04 +47:17
10. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:44:07 +47:20
N60 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:46:13
2. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:52:48 +06:35
3. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 00:54:34 +08:21
4. 953 Mari Volberg TAOK 01:21:38 +35:25
5. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:37:02 +50:49
N65 Rada (11): 12 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:42:42
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:47:26 +04:44
3. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:54:15 +11:33
4. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:56:52 +14:10
5. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:03:18 +20:36
6. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:11:45 +29:03
N70 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:02:34
N75 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 01:20:53
2. 33777 Epp Sulg 01:23:04 +02:11
3. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:29:28 +08:35
4. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:31:08 +10:15
N80 Rada (13): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:50:32
2. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:55:36 +05:04
3. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:20:17 +29:45
4. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:26:44 +36:12
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 0.9 km ^
1. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:07:42
2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:07:53 +00:11
3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:08:37 +00:55
4. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:09:07 +01:25
5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:11:42 +04:00
5. 24892 Kerstin Loo 00:11:42 +04:00
7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:12:08 +04:26
8. 22179 Marii Tarlap 00:13:40 +05:58
9. 27217 Liise Udam 00:14:21 +06:39
10. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:15:13 +07:31
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:17:19 +09:37
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:19:29 +11:47
13. 28517 Hanna Hälvin 00:33:37 +25:55
1. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:26:35 35p
2. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 02:15:37 35p
3. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:42:57 28p
4. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:17:18 22p
5. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 01:51:43 19p
6. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:27:07 16p
7. 9037 Erik Moor 02:58:36 16p
8. 24648 Kädi Viilup 00:56:10 15p
9. 24708 Külli Koort 00:56:48 15p
10. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:49:46 14p
11. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:50:39 14p
12. 466 Ave Janu Koop 01:00:39 14p
13. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 01:16:26 14p
14. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 00:57:56 13p
15. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 01:00:47 13p
16. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 01:06:50 13p
17. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:09:03 13p
18. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:39:29 13p
19. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:55:35 12p
20. 15959 Grittel Kastan 01:13:50 12p
21. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 01:15:12 12p
22. 5527 Marge Randmaa 01:16:00 12p
23. 30301 Ulvi Merigan 00:45:58 11p
24. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 00:49:12 11p
25. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:49:40 11p
26. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:21:02 11p
27. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov SRD 01:52:26 11p
28. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:52:46 11p
29. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA 01:01:33 10p
30. 22410 Kerli Liiv TÜ 01:03:45 10p
31. 30919 Guido Maiste 01:12:23 10p
32. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 02:27:45 10p
1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape NA 10p
34. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo 00:32:05 8p
35. 17673 Siim Naelapää 00:32:43 8p
36. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 01:09:36 8p
37. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 01:10:16 8p
38. 12590 Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:33:44 6p
39. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:35:31 6p
40. 33834 Nele Juntson 01:04:26 6p
41. 23546 Dina Sarapu 01:20:33 5p
42. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:11:22 4p
43. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:11:26 4p
44. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov SRD 00:37:55 4p
45. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik 01:33:00 4p
46. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 01:31:40 2p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:51:06 OK TON