Tallinna neljapäevak 11.06.2020 Ännijärve

11.06.2020
Korraldaja : Põrgupõhja OK
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:07:21
 2. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:07:22 +00:01
 3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:07:50 +00:29
 4. 19019 Marii Mõttus                        N8NR     00:07:57 +00:36
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:09:42 +02:21
 6. 23566 Martina Pais                        N8NR     00:10:28 +03:07
 7. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:10:48 +03:27
 8. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N8NR     00:10:49 +03:28
 9. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:10:56 +03:35
10. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:10:58 +03:37
11. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:11:23 +04:02
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:11:30 +04:09
13. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:11:34 +04:13
14. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:11:52 +04:31
15. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:12:41 +05:20
16. 23565 Marta Pais                          N8NR     00:13:06 +05:45
17. 29768 Tanel Siska                         M8NR     00:14:13 +06:52
18. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      M8NR     00:14:27 +07:06
19. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:15:12 +07:51
20. 27217 Liise Udam                          N8NR     00:15:26 +08:05
21. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:16:15 +08:54
22. 32929 Lucas Poopuu              JOKA      M8NR     00:17:50 +10:29
23. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:19:20 +11:59
24. 33314 Kristjan Kusk                       M8NR     00:20:17 +12:56
25. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:24:10 +16:49
26. 16928 Miia Vanahans                       N8NR     00:24:36 +17:15
27. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:25:02 +17:41
28. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:25:11 +17:50
29. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:31:55 +24:34
#10 Rada (M21C,N21C): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:35:38
 2.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru      M21C     00:36:02 +00:24
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:36:22 +00:44
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:36:22 +00:44
 5.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:36:32 +00:54
 6.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:40:30 +04:52
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                       M21C     00:45:18 +09:40
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:45:36 +09:58
 9. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21C     00:46:35 +10:57
10.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21C     00:46:40 +11:02
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:47:21 +11:43
12.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21C     00:47:31 +11:53
13. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                    M21C     00:49:02 +13:24
14. 31467 Martin Borkmann                     M21C     00:49:11 +13:33
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:49:59 +14:21
16. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21C     00:51:29 +15:51
17.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:53:29 +17:51
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:53:33 +17:55
19.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:55:34 +19:56
20.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD       N21C     00:58:12 +22:34
21. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21C     00:59:39 +24:01
22. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:59:55 +24:17
23. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     01:00:46 +25:08
24.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL TallinnM21C     01:06:33 +30:55
25. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     01:07:44 +32:06
26.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:12:40 +37:02
27. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     01:14:25 +38:47
28.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     01:16:39 +41:01
29.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:16:48 +41:10
30. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                     N21C     01:17:21 +41:43
31. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     01:22:50 +47:12
32. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     01:23:16 +47:38
33.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N21C     01:24:01 +48:23
34.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     01:26:33 +50:55
35. 31038 Anne Viilma                         N21C     01:26:34 +50:56
36. 32657 Reta Jänes                          N21C     01:26:45 +51:07
37.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     01:50:08 +74:30
38. 24648 Kädi Viilup                         N21C     05:15:42 +280:04
#11 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:39:46
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:41:54 +02:08
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:42:23 +02:37
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:43:27 +03:41
 5.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N60      00:44:25 +04:39
 6.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK  M70      00:46:56 +07:10
 7.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:48:11 +08:25
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:48:12 +08:26
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:49:07 +09:21
10.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:49:30 +09:44
11.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:50:41 +10:55
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:53:55 +14:09
13.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:54:21 +14:35
14.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:55:56 +16:10
15.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:56:38 +16:52
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:56:42 +16:56
17. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      01:01:19 +21:33
18.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M70      01:02:12 +22:26
19.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      01:04:20 +24:34
20.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M70      01:07:10 +27:24
21. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    01:07:27 +27:41
22.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    01:08:50 +29:04
23.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      01:10:39 +30:53
24. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:11:21 +31:35
25.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:19:42 +39:56
26.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N65      01:24:02 +44:16
27.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M70      01:36:10 +56:24
#12 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 8 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:36:11
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:38:33 +02:22
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:39:23 +03:12
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:51:09 +14:58
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      00:52:50 +16:39
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:54:48 +18:37
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:58:42 +22:31
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:58:51 +22:40
 9.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna LM75      01:04:03 +27:52
10.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      01:04:55 +28:44
11.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      01:05:50 +29:39
12. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu keM14      01:11:51 +35:40
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:15:52 +39:41
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:16:30 +40:19
15. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M14      01:19:50 +43:39
16. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion     M14      01:29:16 +53:05
17.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      01:29:19 +53:08
18. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      02:12:16 +96:05
19. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh  M14      02:13:02 +96:51
#13 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 8 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:32:22
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:42:38 +10:16
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:48:54 +16:32
 4.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:51:13 +18:51
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:53:02 +20:40
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      01:06:36 +34:14
 7.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:10:10 +37:48
 8.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      01:20:38 +48:16
 9.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:29:17 +56:55
#14 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:29:10
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:29:48 +00:38
 3. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA      N14      00:30:47 +01:37
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:31:13 +02:03
 5. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N14      00:31:26 +02:16
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:31:33 +02:23
 7. 19119 Morten Mõttus                       M12      00:31:42 +02:32
 8. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:31:49 +02:39
 9. 19019 Marii Mõttus                        N12      00:31:52 +02:42
10. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:33:17 +04:07
11. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:33:21 +04:11
12. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N14      00:33:37 +04:27
13. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:34:22 +05:12
14. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:35:16 +06:06
15. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:35:45 +06:35
16. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:45:12 +16:02
17. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N14      00:45:51 +16:41
18. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M12      00:48:21 +19:11
19. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:49:29 +20:19
20. 19014 Jonatan Soots                       M12      00:51:16 +22:06
21. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                        N14      00:53:55 +24:45
22. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      00:59:21 +30:11
23. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      00:59:30 +30:20
24. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                      N14      01:01:52 +32:42
25. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                      M12      01:02:40 +33:30
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:04:49
 2. 19119 Morten Mõttus                       M10TR    00:05:14 +00:25
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M10TR    00:06:20 +01:31
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:06:42 +01:53
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:07:50 +03:01
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:08:40 +03:51
 7. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA      M10TR    00:10:31 +05:42
 8. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:11:03 +06:14
 9. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga KoolN10TR    00:12:47 +07:58
 9. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga KoolN10TR    00:12:47 +07:58
11. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                       N10TR    00:13:16 +08:27
12. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N10TR    00:13:19 +08:30
13. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M10TR    00:14:03 +09:14
14. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga KoolM10TR    00:20:04 +15:15
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     01:01:40
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     01:05:41 +04:01
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:06:30 +04:50
 4.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:06:36 +04:56
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:07:57 +06:17
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M35      01:10:31 +08:51
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:11:35 +09:55
 8.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko      M21A     01:11:42 +10:02
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:17:57 +16:17
10.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv      M21A     01:20:40 +19:00
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:21:11 +19:31
12.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK  M21A     01:23:23 +21:43
13.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:25:52 +24:12
14. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:27:04 +25:24
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:28:00 +26:20
16. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M35      01:28:02 +26:22
17. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      01:28:45 +27:05
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:29:05 +27:25
19. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:37:00 +35:20
20.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:40:15 +38:35
21.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank SM35      01:42:09 +40:29
22.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:44:30 +42:50
23.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:49:37 +47:57
24. 19017 Nora Kaarli                         M21A     02:01:27 +59:47
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 20 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed    M40      01:01:03
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:02:42 +01:39
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh  M40      01:05:39 +04:36
 4.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M40      01:13:21 +12:18
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:13:31 +12:28
 6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:15:02 +13:59
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:15:47 +14:44
 8.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:20:06 +19:03
 9.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:23:39 +22:36
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:30:12 +29:09
11. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:31:13 +30:10
12.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:31:16 +30:13
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:33:13 +32:10
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:33:25 +32:22
15. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:34:01 +32:58
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:36:10 +35:07
17. 30186 Margus Maiste                       M40      01:37:17 +36:14
18.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:37:35 +36:32
19. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:38:16 +37:13
20. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      01:40:25 +39:22
21.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M21B     01:40:33 +39:30
22.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:42:30 +41:27
23. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:44:01 +42:58
24.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21B     01:44:55 +43:52
25.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:45:46 +44:43
26. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:47:06 +46:03
27. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:47:52 +46:49
28.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21B     01:48:37 +47:34
29. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M21B     02:05:42 +64:39
30. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      02:08:32 +67:29
31. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      02:14:47 +73:44
32. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      02:39:43 +98:40
#5 Rada (M50,M45): 18 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:58:12
 2.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M45      01:01:10 +02:58
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh  M50      01:06:20 +08:08
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:06:45 +08:33
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:08:29 +10:17
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      01:09:14 +11:02
 7.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK  M45      01:10:30 +12:18
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:11:07 +12:55
 9.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      01:11:55 +13:43
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:12:56 +14:44
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      01:13:09 +14:57
12.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:14:04 +15:52
13.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:14:15 +16:03
14.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:14:30 +16:18
15.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:15:42 +17:30
16.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M50      01:16:53 +18:41
17. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:16:55 +18:43
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:18:39 +20:27
19.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M50      01:18:43 +20:31
20.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M50      01:20:21 +22:09
21. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:20:24 +22:12
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:22:57 +24:45
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:23:40 +25:28
24.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:26:01 +27:49
25. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M45      01:29:53 +31:41
26.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:31:34 +33:22
27.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru      M50      01:36:24 +38:12
28.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:42:27 +44:15
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:43:32 +45:20
30.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:51:26 +53:14
31. 12713 Ivar Siska                          M45      01:52:09 +53:57
32. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                     M50      01:52:44 +54:32
33.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      02:00:33 +62:21
34.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      02:08:43 +70:31
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21AL    00:50:07
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M21AL    00:50:53 +00:46
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:55:42 +05:35
 4.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    N21A     00:56:39 +06:32
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:56:53 +06:46
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:57:44 +07:37
 7.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:58:41 +08:34
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:59:27 +09:20
 9.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:00:12 +10:05
10.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     01:03:21 +13:14
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    01:04:30 +14:23
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21AL    01:04:47 +14:40
13. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:05:50 +15:43
14.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M21AL    01:05:51 +15:44
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:05:56 +15:49
16.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    01:06:29 +16:22
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829      M21AL    01:07:38 +17:31
18. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    01:08:14 +18:07
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:08:55 +18:48
20.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:09:10 +19:03
21.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     01:09:15 +19:08
22. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:11:44 +21:37
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:12:50 +22:43
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:13:07 +23:00
25.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:13:11 +23:04
26.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21AL    01:13:46 +23:39
27.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv      N21A     01:15:23 +25:16
28.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:15:30 +25:23
29. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:15:54 +25:47
30. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:16:31 +26:24
31.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:19:37 +29:30
32.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     01:20:15 +30:08
33.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru      N21A     01:21:29 +31:22
34. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD       M21AL    01:21:59 +31:52
35.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21AL    01:22:23 +32:16
36.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:25:18 +35:11
37. 27917 Ando Valk                           M21AL    01:27:24 +37:17
38.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT    M21AL    01:27:29 +37:22
39. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21AL    01:27:40 +37:33
40.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:28:16 +38:09
41.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N21A     01:29:45 +39:38
42. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:30:36 +40:29
43. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21AL    01:31:46 +41:39
44. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:31:49 +41:42
45.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:34:40 +44:33
46.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:34:54 +44:47
47. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT    N21A     02:11:18 +81:11
48.  6202 Kerti-Kadi Pajur          KvaliteetvN21A     02:11:25 +81:18
49.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    02:55:03 +124:56
    33104 Marko Tammist                       M21AL    DQ      
#7 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:59:36
 2.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD       N35      01:01:25 +01:49
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      01:07:14 +07:38
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      01:08:50 +09:14
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:11:12 +11:36
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M60      01:11:29 +11:53
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:11:50 +12:14
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      01:12:41 +13:05
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:14:41 +15:05
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      01:15:52 +16:16
11. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:16:53 +17:17
12.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:17:21 +17:45
13.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      01:18:40 +19:04
14. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M60      01:19:48 +20:12
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:19:56 +20:20
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:20:57 +21:21
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      01:21:23 +21:47
18.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      01:21:26 +21:50
19.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:21:45 +22:09
20.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:22:18 +22:42
21. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:22:27 +22:51
22.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      01:23:21 +23:45
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:26:54 +27:18
24.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:28:15 +28:39
25. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M60      01:30:22 +30:46
26.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:33:14 +33:38
27.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:37:39 +38:03
28.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      01:42:57 +43:21
29.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:45:56 +46:20
30.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:46:30 +46:54
31.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:47:49 +48:13
32.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:55:28 +55:52
33. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:59:27 +59:51
34.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      01:59:34 +59:58
35.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      02:06:00 +66:24
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 17 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      01:00:27
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      01:00:44 +00:17
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      01:04:16 +03:49
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      01:04:28 +04:01
 5. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                       N45      01:04:53 +04:26
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:05:02 +04:35
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:07:00 +06:33
 8. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga KoolM18      01:08:48 +08:21
 9.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      01:10:53 +10:26
10.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      01:11:31 +11:04
11.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:14:46 +14:19
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:18:37 +18:10
13.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:18:39 +18:12
14.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:18:59 +18:32
15.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion     N21B     01:20:11 +19:44
16.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:23:12 +22:45
17. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:23:46 +23:19
18.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:28:06 +27:39
19.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:29:51 +29:24
20. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:31:55 +31:28
21.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras    N21B     01:32:54 +32:27
22.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N45      01:34:53 +34:26
23.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:40:52 +40:25
24. 33866 Leeve Karmo                         N21B     01:42:01 +41:34
25.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:47:54 +47:27
26. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:51:02 +50:35
27. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:55:28 +55:01
28. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N45      02:20:25 +79:58
29. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     02:31:27 +91:00
#9 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:55:28
 2. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA      M16      00:56:15 +00:47
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:57:42 +02:14
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:58:30 +03:02
 5. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:58:49 +03:21
 6. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport TM16      00:59:24 +03:56
 7. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      01:01:27 +05:59
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      01:01:44 +06:16
 9.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      01:02:08 +06:40
10.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      01:02:20 +06:52
11.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      01:03:10 +07:42
12.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M65      01:05:25 +09:57
13.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      01:05:39 +10:11
14. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M16      01:06:12 +10:44
15.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M65      01:08:01 +12:33
16.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:09:24 +13:56
17. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA      N55      01:09:43 +14:15
18.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:09:47 +14:19
19.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:11:10 +15:42
19.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:11:10 +15:42
21. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:12:21 +16:53
22.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:13:08 +17:40
23.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      01:18:19 +22:51
24.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:19:20 +23:52
25.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      01:20:25 +24:57
26. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas  N55      01:20:36 +25:08
27.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:26:16 +30:48
28.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:26:34 +31:06
29.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:29:45 +34:17
30.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:29:48 +34:20
31.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:30:11 +34:43
32.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:34:51 +39:23
33. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      01:34:54 +39:26
34.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:38:36 +43:08
35.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:44:04 +48:36
36. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      01:49:18 +53:50
37.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:50:22 +54:54
38. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:56:38 +61:10
39. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:56:39 +61:11
40.  4180 Kristjan Loorits          Orion     N55      02:00:10 +64:42
41.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      02:05:06 +69:38
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:04:49
 2. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:05:14 +00:25
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:20 +01:31
 4. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:08:40 +03:51
 5. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:10:31 +05:42
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:11:03 +06:14
 7. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:14:03 +09:14
 8. 32667 Artur Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:20:04 +15:15
M12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:31:13
 2. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:31:42 +00:29
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:33:21 +02:08
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:34:22 +03:09
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:45:12 +13:59
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:48:21 +17:08
 7. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:51:16 +20:03
 8. 26050 Tormi Treiberg                       01:02:40 +31:27
M14 Rada (12): 8 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:36:11
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:38:33 +02:22
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:39:23 +03:12
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:52:50 +16:39
 5. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:11:51 +35:40
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   01:19:50 +43:39
 7. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      01:29:16 +53:05
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                        02:12:16 +96:05
 9. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   02:13:02 +96:51
M16 Rada (9): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:56:15
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:58:49 +02:34
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:59:24 +03:09
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:06:12 +09:57
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:26:16 +30:01
M18 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:08:48
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:23:46 +14:58
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     01:01:40
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:05:41 +04:01
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:06:30 +04:50
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:07:57 +06:17
 5.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       01:11:42 +10:02
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:17:57 +16:17
 7.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv       01:20:40 +19:00
 8.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   01:23:23 +21:43
 9.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:25:52 +24:12
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:27:04 +25:24
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:28:00 +26:20
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:44:30 +42:50
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:49:37 +47:57
14. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          02:01:27 +59:47
M21AL Rada (6): 18 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:50:07
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:50:53 +00:46
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:55:42 +05:35
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:56:53 +06:46
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:57:44 +07:37
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:59:27 +09:20
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:00:12 +10:05
 8.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:04:30 +14:23
 9. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:04:47 +14:40
10.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:05:51 +15:44
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:05:56 +15:49
12.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:06:29 +16:22
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       01:07:38 +17:31
14. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:08:14 +18:07
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:08:55 +18:48
16.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:09:10 +19:03
17. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:12:50 +22:43
18.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:13:07 +23:00
19.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:13:11 +23:04
20.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:13:46 +23:39
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:15:54 +25:47
22. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:16:31 +26:24
23.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:19:37 +29:30
24. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        01:21:59 +31:52
25.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:22:23 +32:16
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:25:18 +35:11
27. 27917 Ando Valk                            01:27:24 +37:17
28.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:27:29 +37:22
29. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:27:40 +37:33
30.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:28:16 +38:09
31. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:31:46 +41:39
32. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:31:49 +41:42
33.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:34:40 +44:33
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:34:54 +44:47
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:55:03 +124:56
    33104 Marko Tammist                        DQ      
M21B Rada (4): 20 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:15:02
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:15:47 +00:45
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:20:06 +05:04
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:31:13 +16:11
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:34:01 +18:59
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:36:10 +21:08
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:37:35 +22:33
 8.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:40:33 +25:31
 9. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:44:01 +28:59
10.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:44:55 +29:53
11. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:47:06 +32:04
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:47:52 +32:50
13.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:48:37 +33:35
14. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   02:05:42 +50:40
M21BL Rada (11): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:39:46
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:41:54 +02:08
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:48:12 +08:26
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:50:41 +10:55
 5.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:53:55 +14:09
 6.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:55:56 +16:10
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:07:27 +27:41
 8.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:08:50 +29:04
M21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:35:38
 2.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:36:02 +00:24
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:36:22 +00:44
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:36:22 +00:44
 5.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:36:32 +00:54
 6.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:40:30 +04:52
 7. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:45:18 +09:40
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:45:36 +09:58
 9. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:46:35 +10:57
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:47:21 +11:43
11.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:47:31 +11:53
12. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                     00:49:02 +13:24
13. 31467 Martin Borkmann                      00:49:11 +13:33
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:49:59 +14:21
15. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:51:29 +15:51
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:53:33 +17:55
17.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:55:34 +19:56
18. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:59:39 +24:01
19. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:59:55 +24:17
20.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 01:06:33 +30:55
21.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:50:08 +74:30
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:06:36
 2.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:10:31 +03:55
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:11:35 +04:59
 4. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:21:11 +14:35
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:28:02 +21:26
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:28:45 +22:09
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:29:05 +22:29
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:37:00 +30:24
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:40:15 +33:39
10.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:42:09 +35:33
M40 Rada (4): 20 KP 7.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:01:03
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:02:42 +01:39
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõh   01:05:39 +04:36
 4.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:13:21 +12:18
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:13:31 +12:28
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:23:39 +22:36
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:30:12 +29:09
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:31:16 +30:13
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:33:13 +32:10
10.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:33:25 +32:22
11. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:37:17 +36:14
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:38:16 +37:13
13. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:40:25 +39:22
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:42:30 +41:27
15.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:45:46 +44:43
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         02:08:32 +67:29
17. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:14:47 +73:44
18. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  02:39:43 +98:40
M45 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:01:10
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:06:45 +05:35
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:08:29 +07:19
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:14 +08:04
 5.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   01:10:30 +09:20
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:12:56 +11:46
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:14:30 +13:20
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:15:42 +14:32
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:16:55 +15:45
10.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:23:40 +22:30
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:29:53 +28:43
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:51:26 +50:16
13. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:52:09 +50:59
M50 Rada (5): 18 KP 6.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:58:12
 2.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   01:06:20 +08:08
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:11:07 +12:55
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:11:55 +13:43
 5.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:13:09 +14:57
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:14:04 +15:52
 7.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:14:15 +16:03
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:16:53 +18:41
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:18:39 +20:27
10.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:18:43 +20:31
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:20:21 +22:09
12. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:20:24 +22:12
13.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:22:57 +24:45
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:26:01 +27:49
15.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:31:34 +33:22
16.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:36:24 +38:12
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:42:27 +44:15
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:43:32 +45:20
19. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:52:44 +54:32
20.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  02:00:33 +62:21
21.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  02:08:43 +70:31
M55 Rada (7): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:11:12
 2.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:11:50 +00:38
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:12:41 +01:29
 4.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:41 +03:29
 5.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:15:52 +04:40
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:17:21 +06:09
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:19:56 +08:44
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:21:23 +10:11
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:21:26 +10:14
10. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:22:27 +11:15
11.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:23:21 +12:09
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:59:27 +48:15
13.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:59:34 +48:22
M60 Rada (7): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:59:36
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:11:29 +11:53
 3. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:16:53 +17:17
 4.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:18:40 +19:04
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:19:48 +20:12
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:20:57 +21:21
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:21:45 +22:09
 8.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:22:18 +22:42
 9.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:28:15 +28:39
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:30:22 +30:46
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:33:14 +33:38
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:37:39 +38:03
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:42:57 +43:21
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:46:30 +46:54
15.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:47:49 +48:13
16.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:55:28 +55:52
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 02:06:00 +66:24
M65 Rada (9): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:57:42
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:01:27 +03:45
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   01:02:08 +04:26
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:02:20 +04:38
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:03:10 +05:28
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:05:25 +07:43
 7.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:08:01 +10:19
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:09:24 +11:42
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:11:10 +13:28
10.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:13:08 +15:26
11.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:18:19 +20:37
12.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:26:34 +28:52
13.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:29:45 +32:03
14.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:50:22 +52:40
15.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      02:05:06 +67:24
M70 Rada (11): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:23
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:43:27 +01:04
 3.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:46:56 +04:33
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:49:07 +06:44
 5.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     01:02:12 +19:49
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:04:20 +21:57
 7.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:07:10 +24:47
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:11:21 +28:58
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:19:42 +37:19
10.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:36:10 +53:47
M75 Rada (12): 8 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:51:09
 2.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:54:48 +03:39
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:58:42 +07:33
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:51 +07:42
 5.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:04:03 +12:54
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:04:55 +13:46
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:05:50 +14:41
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:15:52 +24:43
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:16:30 +25:21
M80 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:32:22
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:48:54 +16:32
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:06:36 +34:14
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:07:21
 2. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:07:22 +00:01
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:10:48 +03:27
 4. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:11:23 +04:02
 5. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:11:34 +04:13
 6. 29768 Tanel Siska                          00:14:13 +06:52
 7. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:14:27 +07:06
 8. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:15:12 +07:51
 9. 32929 Lucas Poopuu              JOKA       00:17:50 +10:29
10. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:19:20 +11:59
11. 33314 Kristjan Kusk                        00:20:17 +12:56
12. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:25:02 +17:41
13. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:25:11 +17:50
14. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:31:55 +24:34
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:42
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:07:50 +01:08
 3. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 00:12:47 +06:05
 3. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:12:47 +06:05
 5. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:13:16 +06:34
 6. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:13:19 +06:37
N12 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:29:10
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:29:48 +00:38
 3. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:31:52 +02:42
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:33:17 +04:07
 5. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:35:45 +06:35
 6. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:59:21 +30:11
 7. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:59:30 +30:20
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:30:47
 2. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:31:26 +00:39
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:31:33 +00:46
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:31:49 +01:02
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:33:37 +02:50
 6. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:35:16 +04:29
 7. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:45:51 +15:04
 8. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:49:29 +18:42
 9. 21886 Sofia Rutiku                         00:53:55 +23:08
10. 26049 Talvi Treiberg                       01:01:52 +31:05
N18 Rada (11): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:48:11
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:01:19 +13:08
N21A Rada (6): 18 KP 6.100km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:56:39
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:58:41 +02:02
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:03:21 +06:42
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:05:50 +09:11
 5.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:09:15 +12:36
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:11:44 +15:05
 7.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       01:15:23 +18:44
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:15:30 +18:51
 9.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:20:15 +23:36
10.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:21:29 +24:50
11.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:29:45 +33:06
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:30:36 +33:57
13. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     02:11:18 +74:39
14.  6202 Kerti-Kadi Pajur          Kvaliteetv 02:11:25 +74:46
N21B Rada (8): 17 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:05:02
 2.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:20:11 +15:09
 3.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:23:12 +18:10
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:28:06 +23:04
 5.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:32:54 +27:52
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:40:52 +35:50
 7. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:42:01 +36:59
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:47:54 +42:52
 9. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:51:02 +46:00
10. 33748 Triin Kass                           02:31:27 +86:25
N21C Rada (10): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:46:40
 2.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:53:29 +06:49
 3.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:58:12 +11:32
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      01:00:46 +14:06
 5. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   01:07:44 +21:04
 6.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:12:40 +26:00
 7. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:14:25 +27:45
 8.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:16:39 +29:59
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:16:48 +30:08
10. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      01:17:21 +30:41
11. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:22:50 +36:10
12. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:23:16 +36:36
13.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:24:01 +37:21
14.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:26:33 +39:53
15. 31038 Anne Viilma                          01:26:34 +39:54
16. 32657 Reta Jänes                           01:26:45 +40:05
17. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          05:15:42 +269:02
N35 Rada (7): 17 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        01:01:25
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:07:14 +05:49
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:08:50 +07:25
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:26:54 +25:29
 5.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:45:56 +44:31
N40 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   01:00:27
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:10:53 +10:26
 3.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:18:37 +18:10
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:18:39 +18:12
 5.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:29:51 +29:24
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:31:55 +31:28
N45 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:00:44
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:04:16 +03:32
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:04:28 +03:44
 4. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        01:04:53 +04:09
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:07:00 +06:16
 6.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:11:31 +10:47
 7.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:14:46 +14:02
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:18:59 +18:15
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:34:53 +34:09
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:55:28 +54:44
11. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        02:20:25 +79:41
N50 Rada (9): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:58:30
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:01:44 +03:14
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:11:10 +12:40
 4. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:12:21 +13:51
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:19:20 +20:50
 6. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:34:54 +36:24
 7.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:38:36 +40:06
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:44:04 +45:34
 9. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:49:18 +50:48
N55 Rada (9): 14 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:55:28
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:05:39 +10:11
 3. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:09:43 +14:15
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:09:47 +14:19
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:20:25 +24:57
 6. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:20:36 +25:08
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:29:48 +34:20
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:30:11 +34:43
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:34:51 +39:23
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:56:38 +61:10
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:56:39 +61:11
12.  4180 Kristjan Loorits          Orion      02:00:10 +64:42
N60 Rada (11): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:44:25
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:49:30 +05:05
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:56:42 +12:17
N65 Rada (11): 9 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:54:21
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:56:38 +02:17
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:10:39 +16:18
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:24:02 +29:41
N70 Rada (12): 8 KP 3.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:29:19
N75 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:51:13
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:20:38 +29:25
N80 Rada (13): 8 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:42:38
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:53:02 +10:24
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:10:10 +27:32
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:29:17 +46:39
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:07:50
 2. 19019 Marii Mõttus                         00:07:57 +00:07
 3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:09:42 +01:52
 4. 23566 Martina Pais                         00:10:28 +02:38
 5. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:10:49 +02:59
 6. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:10:56 +03:06
 7. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:10:58 +03:08
 8. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:11:30 +03:40
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:11:52 +04:02
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:12:41 +04:51
11. 23565 Marta Pais                           00:13:06 +05:16
12. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:15:26 +07:36
13. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:16:15 +08:25
14. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:24:10 +16:20
15. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:24:36 +16:46
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    02:56:49 36p
 2.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:45:10 32p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:34:26 25p
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:22:04 22p
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:53:26 21p
 6.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:14:42 19p
 7.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:58:06 18p
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:59:18 18p
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:09:56 18p
10.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:19:31 18p
11.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:07:50 17p
12.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:20:36 17p
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:26:11 17p
14.   976 Urmas Rannu               976        01:29:58 17p
15.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:32:19 17p
16.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:37:38 17p
17. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:50:17 16p
18.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:52:40 16p
19.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:15:09 15p
20. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:35:58 13p
21. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:57:51 12p
22.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:07:17 12p
23.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:07:53 12p
24. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:29:18 12p
25.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:00:51 11p
26. 32661 Jaanus Kallas             Pirita Maj 01:44:01 11p
27. 24797 Viljo Kallas                         01:44:11 11p
28. 33826 Kaija Kasearu                        02:05:07 11p
29. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:59 10p
30. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:11:07 10p
31. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:23:18 10p
32. 22772 Peeter Kenkmann           Korp FA    05:12:56 10p
33.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:46:26 9p
34.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:16:44 9p
35. 22220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:17:29 9p
36.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:18:14 9p
37. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:07:55 8p
38. 33909 Monika Toomemäe                      01:42:04 8p
39. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                      01:42:05 8p
40.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:42:38 8p
41. 33034 Terje Karp                           01:51:36 8p
42.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       02:27:45 8p
43.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:35:21 7p
44. 33777 Epp Sulg                             02:11:01 7p
45.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:22:04 6p
46. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:35:26 6p
47. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:02:46 5p
48.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:19:37 5p
49. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 02:27:09 5p
     5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        DQ       5p
51.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:33:59 4p
52.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:21:28 3p
     6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  DQ       3p
54.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:51:15 2p
55. 11170 Dmitri Prohhorov                     00:52:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.07.2020 21:45:54 OK TON