Tallinna neljapäevak 25.06.2020 Kobru

25.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON/Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:13:01
 2. 32768 Romet Kõvask                        M8NR     00:14:37 +01:36
 3. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:14:39 +01:38
 4. 22215 Emilia Makarova                     N8NR     00:18:21 +05:20
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:18:23 +05:22
 6. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT    N8NR     00:18:56 +05:55
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury   N8NR     00:19:21 +06:20
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:22:47 +09:46
 9. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:23:09 +10:08
10. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:23:23 +10:22
11. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:23:32 +10:31
12. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:23:55 +10:54
13. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:25:28 +12:27
14. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:26:02 +13:01
15. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:27:23 +14:22
16. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                     M8NR     00:27:41 +14:40
17. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:28:06 +15:05
18. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:28:24 +15:23
19. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M8NR     00:29:00 +15:59
20. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                    M8NR     00:29:17 +16:16
21. 33317 Hugo Puumets                        M8NR     00:29:20 +16:19
22. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:36:40 +23:39
23. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     N8NR     00:40:42 +27:41
24. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:40:55 +27:54
25. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:51:09 +38:08
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:46:39
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M60      00:48:41 +02:02
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:19 +04:40
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:51:47 +05:08
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:48 +10:09
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:58:51 +12:12
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:59:16 +12:37
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:00:44 +14:05
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:00:44 +14:05
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:02:07 +15:28
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:02:25 +15:46
12.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:02:27 +15:48
13.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:02:45 +16:06
14.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      01:03:31 +16:52
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:06:39 +20:00
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:07:45 +21:06
17.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-TooliM55      01:10:02 +23:23
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:10:28 +23:49
19.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:12:10 +25:31
20.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:12:13 +25:34
21.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:12:29 +25:50
22.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:12:31 +25:52
23.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:12:46 +26:07
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:15:20 +28:41
25. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M55      01:15:24 +28:45
26.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:17:59 +31:20
27.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      01:21:45 +35:06
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:23:52 +37:13
29.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:27:29 +40:50
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:39:07 +52:28
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:39:37 +52:58
32.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      01:41:43 +55:04
33.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:45:22 +58:43
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:48:12
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:49:57 +01:45
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:50:27 +02:15
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:52:04 +03:52
 5.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      00:52:22 +04:10
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:53:17 +05:05
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:53:18 +05:06
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:54:12 +06:00
 9.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:54:45 +06:33
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:56:11 +07:59
11.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:56:47 +08:35
12. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      00:58:01 +09:49
13.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury   N21B     00:58:13 +10:01
14.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:58:27 +10:15
15. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed    N21B     01:00:50 +12:38
16.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      01:06:17 +18:05
17.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:07:45 +19:33
18. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:10:45 +22:33
19.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:11:09 +22:57
20. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:18:26 +30:14
21.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:19:44 +31:32
22. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:21:20 +33:08
23. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:26:10 +37:58
24.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:27:16 +39:04
25.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY        N40      01:27:32 +39:20
26. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     01:38:12 +50:00
27. 23264 Kädi Ülle                           N21B     01:38:13 +50:01
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:44:19 +56:07
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:46:19
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:51:13 +04:54
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:52:39 +06:20
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:55:44 +09:25
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:56:08 +09:49
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:58:15 +11:56
 7. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri KooM16      00:58:22 +12:03
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:58:27 +12:08
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      01:00:31 +14:12
10.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:00:44 +14:25
11.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      01:01:20 +15:01
12.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      01:02:37 +16:18
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:02:39 +16:20
14.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      01:04:44 +18:25
15.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:07:56 +21:37
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:07:58 +21:39
17.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:09:43 +23:24
18.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:13:28 +27:09
19.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:17:25 +31:06
20.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      01:17:56 +31:37
21.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:20:02 +33:43
22. 14057 Eva Rinne                           N50      01:23:16 +36:57
23. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:24:39 +38:20
24. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      01:24:41 +38:22
25.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:26:49 +40:30
26.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:27:30 +41:11
27.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:27:31 +41:12
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:27:34 +41:15
29.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:35:50 +49:31
30.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:38:49 +52:30
31.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:52:41 +66:22
32. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      02:20:20 +94:01
32. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      02:20:20 +94:01
34. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:24:20 +98:01
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:33:13
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:35:03 +01:50
 3.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:39:45 +06:32
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:40:12 +06:59
 5.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:40:47 +07:34
 6.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:40:50 +07:37
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:45:40 +12:27
 8.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:46:17 +13:04
 9. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                     N21C     00:47:21 +14:08
10. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:50:28 +17:15
11. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N21C     00:51:03 +17:50
12. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:57:00 +23:47
13. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:57:27 +24:14
14. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     00:57:46 +24:33
15. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     01:01:45 +28:32
16. 33866 Leeve Karmo                         N21C     01:07:00 +33:47
17.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     01:08:16 +35:03
18. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N21C     01:09:37 +36:24
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:30:47
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:31:14 +00:27
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:34:21 +03:34
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:36:35 +05:48
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:39:21 +08:34
 6.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:41:24 +10:37
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:35 +10:48
 8. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury   N18      00:44:13 +13:26
 9. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21BL    00:44:40 +13:53
10.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:44:41 +13:54
11. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                        M21BL    00:44:51 +14:04
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:45:00 +14:13
13. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:45:27 +14:40
14.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:46:20 +15:33
15.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:49:28 +18:41
16.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M70      00:50:57 +20:10
17.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:52:45 +21:58
18. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:55:12 +24:25
19.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:13:18 +42:31
20.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:16:43 +45:56
21.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  N65      01:20:11 +49:24
22.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:28:37 +57:50
23.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:40:34 +69:47
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:12:01
 2. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M10TR    00:16:50 +04:49
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:18:18 +06:17
 4. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M10TR    00:27:42 +15:41
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:30:01 +18:00
 6. 32656 Mathilde Peensalu         Kuusalu KeN10TR    00:31:18 +19:17
 7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N10TR    00:31:27 +19:26
 8. 33320 Marta Grents                        N10TR    00:33:26 +21:25
 9. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:37:00 +24:59
10. 23459 Greete Savolainen                   N10TR    00:37:26 +25:25
11. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M10TR    00:37:39 +25:38
12. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                N10TR    00:42:44 +30:43
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK  M21A     00:45:30
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:54:14 +08:44
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:57:30 +12:00
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:00:23 +14:53
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:01:23 +15:53
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:01:36 +16:06
 7.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:03:28 +17:58
 8. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      01:03:50 +18:20
 9.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:06:19 +20:49
10.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:06:50 +21:20
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:08:31 +23:01
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:08:42 +23:12
13.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     01:08:43 +23:13
14. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:09:06 +23:36
15.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:15:03 +29:33
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:16:15 +30:45
17.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:19:10 +33:40
18. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:34:00 +48:30
19.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ       M21A     01:37:20 +51:50
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:39:21 +53:51
21.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:44:37 +59:07
22. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      02:01:15 +75:45
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:32:37
 2.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK  M75      00:34:05 +01:28
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:36:10 +03:33
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:39:46 +07:09
 5. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      00:44:30 +11:53
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:47:36 +14:59
 7. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:47:45 +15:08
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:57:58 +25:21
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      01:03:28 +30:51
10.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      01:04:27 +31:50
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:07:02 +34:25
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      01:12:44 +40:07
13.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas      N70      01:19:37 +47:00
14.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      01:19:53 +47:16
15.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:25:50 +53:13
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:26:18 +53:41
17. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:28:08 +55:31
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:29:06 +56:29
19. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M14      01:33:52 +61:15
20. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      02:19:59 +107:22
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:45:13
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:56:06 +10:53
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:56:47 +11:34
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:57:13 +12:00
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:59:29 +14:16
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      01:00:00 +14:47
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      01:02:55 +17:42
 8.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      01:03:01 +17:48
 9.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:16:10 +30:57
10.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:30:58 +45:45
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:30:59
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:34:41 +03:42
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:37:06 +06:07
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:43:17 +12:18
 5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:47:37 +16:38
 6. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:50:02 +19:03
 7. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      00:53:58 +22:59
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N12      01:11:16 +40:17
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N12      01:11:20 +40:21
10. 17437 Annika Ek                           N12      01:17:23 +46:24
11. 17436 Markus Ek                           M12      01:17:28 +46:29
12. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD       N14      01:26:20 +55:21
13. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      01:26:23 +55:24
14. 33180 Hanna Liisabet Haav                 N14      01:31:40 +60:41
15. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                 M12      01:32:02 +61:03
15. 14765 14765                     x202      N14      01:32:02 +61:03
17. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                      M12      01:32:25 +61:26
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:54:52
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:57:42 +02:50
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:02:59 +08:07
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:03:42 +08:50
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:04:00 +09:08
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:05:35 +10:43
 7.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:09:23 +14:31
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:10:11 +15:19
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:10:13 +15:21
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:11:11 +16:19
11.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M40      01:14:15 +19:23
12.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21B     01:15:22 +20:30
13. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     01:16:22 +21:30
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:16:36 +21:44
15.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:16:40 +21:48
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      01:16:55 +22:03
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:16:57 +22:05
18. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK  M21B     01:19:59 +25:07
19.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:25:13 +30:21
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:25:47 +30:55
21.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21B     01:27:51 +32:59
22. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:28:16 +33:24
23.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:28:58 +34:06
24. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:32:16 +37:24
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:34:14 +39:22
26.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury   M21B     01:34:36 +39:44
27. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21B     01:36:39 +41:47
28.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:47:21 +52:29
29. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21B     01:50:03 +55:11
30. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                    M40      01:52:54 +58:02
31. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      02:09:10 +74:18
32. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                       M40      02:18:23 +83:31
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK  M45      00:53:01
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:58:47 +05:46
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      01:00:17 +07:16
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:01:01 +08:00
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:01:02 +08:01
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:01:48 +08:47
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      01:06:07 +13:06
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:06:10 +13:09
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:07:11 +14:10
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:08:50 +15:49
11.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:10:13 +17:12
12.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:11:31 +18:30
13.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:12:27 +19:26
14.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M50      01:12:29 +19:28
15.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      01:14:30 +21:29
16.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:15:17 +22:16
17.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M45      01:16:21 +23:20
18.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:20:48 +27:47
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:22:51 +29:50
20.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      01:26:11 +33:10
21.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:28:13 +35:12
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:29:29 +36:28
23. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M45      01:39:15 +46:14
24.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:48:03 +55:02
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:42:25
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:45:03 +02:38
 3.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:41 +03:16
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:45:51 +03:26
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:48:43 +06:18
 6. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:49:12 +06:47
 7.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:51:31 +09:06
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:51:57 +09:32
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:54:28 +12:03
10.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:56:03 +13:38
11.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:56:13 +13:48
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:57:56 +15:31
13.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M21AL    00:58:14 +15:49
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:58:39 +16:14
15.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     00:58:40 +16:15
16.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD       N21A     01:01:23 +18:58
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:02:10 +19:45
18.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    01:02:52 +20:27
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    01:05:28 +23:03
20. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:08:04 +25:39
21.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:09:02 +26:37
22.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:12:25 +30:00
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:16:40 +34:15
24. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21AL    01:18:25 +36:00
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:19:06 +36:41
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:33:10 +50:45
27.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:33:34 +51:09
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:33:53 +51:28
29. 27039 Rain Aava                           M21AL    01:37:41 +55:16
30. 31544 Olga Komissarova                    N21A     01:37:57 +55:32
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:16:50
 2. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:18:18 +01:28
 3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:27:42 +10:52
 4. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:37:00 +20:10
 5. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:37:39 +20:49
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:43:17
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:50:02 +06:45
 3. 17436 Markus Ek                            01:17:28 +34:11
 4. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:32:02 +48:45
 5. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                       01:32:25 +49:08
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:32:37
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:36:10 +03:33
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:39:46 +07:09
 4. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:44:30 +11:53
 5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:47:45 +15:08
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:28:08 +55:31
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:33:52 +61:15
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 02:19:59 +107:22
M16 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:46:19
 2. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:58:22 +12:03
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:26:49 +40:30
M18 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:58:01
M21A Rada (3): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:45:30
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:54:14 +08:44
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:57:30 +12:00
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:01:23 +15:53
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:01:36 +16:06
 6.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:03:28 +17:58
 7.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:06:19 +20:49
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:06:50 +21:20
 9. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:08:31 +23:01
10.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:08:43 +23:13
11.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:37:20 +51:50
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:39:21 +53:51
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:44:37 +59:07
M21AL Rada (9): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:25
 2.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:45:41 +03:16
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:51 +03:26
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:48:43 +06:18
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:49:12 +06:47
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:51:57 +09:32
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:54:28 +12:03
 8.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:56:03 +13:38
 9.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:56:13 +13:48
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:57:56 +15:31
11.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:58:14 +15:49
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:58:39 +16:14
13.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:02:10 +19:45
14.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:02:52 +20:27
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:05:28 +23:03
16. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:08:04 +25:39
17.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:12:25 +30:00
18.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:16:40 +34:15
19. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:18:25 +36:00
20. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:19:06 +36:41
21.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:33:10 +50:45
22.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:33:34 +51:09
23. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:37:41 +55:16
M21B Rada (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:02:59
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:03:42 +00:43
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:05:35 +02:36
 4.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:15:22 +12:23
 5. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:16:22 +13:23
 6. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:19:59 +17:00
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:25:47 +22:48
 8.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:27:51 +24:52
 9. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:28:16 +25:17
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:32:16 +29:17
11.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:34:36 +31:37
12. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:36:39 +33:40
13.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:47:21 +44:22
14. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:50:03 +47:04
M21BL Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:30:47
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:31:14 +00:27
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:21 +03:34
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:35 +05:48
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:21 +08:34
 6.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:41:24 +10:37
 7. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:44:40 +13:53
 8. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:44:51 +14:04
 9.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:49:28 +18:41
M21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:33:13
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:03 +01:50
 3.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:39:45 +06:32
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:40:47 +07:34
 5.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:40:50 +07:37
 6.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:45:40 +12:27
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:46:17 +13:04
 8. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:57:00 +23:47
 9.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:08:16 +35:03
M35 Rada (3): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:00:23
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:03:50 +03:27
 3.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:08:42 +08:19
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:09:06 +08:43
 5.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:15:03 +14:40
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:16:15 +15:52
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:19:10 +18:47
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:34:00 +33:37
 9. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:01:15 +60:52
M40 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:54:52
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:57:42 +02:50
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:04:00 +09:08
 4.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:09:23 +14:31
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:10:11 +15:19
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:10:13 +15:21
 7.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:11:11 +16:19
 8.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:14:15 +19:23
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:16:36 +21:44
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:16:40 +21:48
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:16:55 +22:03
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:16:57 +22:05
13.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:25:13 +30:21
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:28:58 +34:06
15. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:34:14 +39:22
16. 21373 Kristo Proosväli                     01:52:54 +58:02
17. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:09:10 +74:18
18. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:18:23 +83:31
M45 Rada (8): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   00:53:01
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:47 +05:46
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:01:02 +08:01
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:48 +08:47
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:11:31 +18:30
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:12:27 +19:26
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:14:30 +21:29
 8.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:16:21 +23:20
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:29:29 +36:28
10. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:39:15 +46:14
M50 Rada (8): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:00:17
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:01:01 +00:44
 3.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:06:07 +05:50
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:06:10 +05:53
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:07:11 +06:54
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:08:50 +08:33
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:10:13 +09:56
 8.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:12:29 +12:12
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:15:17 +15:00
10.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:20:48 +20:31
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:22:51 +22:34
12.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:26:11 +25:54
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:28:13 +27:56
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:48:03 +47:46
M55 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:58:51
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:59:16 +00:25
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:44 +01:53
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:44 +01:53
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:02:25 +03:34
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:02:27 +03:36
 7.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:03:31 +04:40
 8.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:06:39 +07:48
 9.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 01:10:02 +11:11
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:10:28 +11:37
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:10 +13:19
12.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:12:31 +13:40
13. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:15:24 +16:33
14.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:41:43 +42:52
M60 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:46:39
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:48:41 +02:02
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:51:19 +04:40
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:48 +10:09
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:02:07 +15:28
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:07:45 +21:06
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:12:13 +25:34
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:12:29 +25:50
 9.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:12:46 +26:07
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:15:20 +28:41
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:21:45 +35:06
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:23:52 +37:13
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:27:29 +40:50
14. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:39:07 +52:28
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:45:22 +58:43
M65 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:51:13
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:56:08 +04:55
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:44 +09:31
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:01:20 +10:07
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:04:44 +13:31
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:07:56 +16:43
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:13:28 +22:15
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:35:50 +44:37
M70 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:35
 2.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:50:57 +09:22
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:55:12 +13:37
 4.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:13:18 +31:43
 5.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:16:43 +35:08
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:28:37 +47:02
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:34:05
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:36 +13:31
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:57:58 +23:53
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:03:28 +29:23
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:07:02 +32:57
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:12:44 +38:39
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:25:50 +51:45
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:26:18 +52:13
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:29:06 +55:01
M80 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:45:13
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:56:06 +10:53
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:00:00 +14:47
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:02:55 +17:42
M85 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:58
M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:13:01
 2. 32768 Romet Kõvask                         00:14:37 +01:36
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:18:23 +05:22
 4. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:23:23 +10:22
 5. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:27:41 +14:40
 6. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:28:06 +15:05
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:28:24 +15:23
 8. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:29:00 +15:59
 9. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:29:17 +16:16
10. 33317 Hugo Puumets                         00:29:20 +16:19
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:12:01
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:30:01 +18:00
 3. 32656 Mathilde Peensalu         Kuusalu Ke 00:31:18 +19:17
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:31:27 +19:26
 5. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:33:26 +21:25
 6. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:37:26 +25:25
 7. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:42:44 +30:43
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:30:59
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:37:06 +06:07
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:53:58 +22:59
 4. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:11:16 +40:17
 5. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:11:20 +40:21
 6. 17437 Annika Ek                            01:17:23 +46:24
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:34:41
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:47:37 +12:56
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        01:26:20 +51:39
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:26:23 +51:42
 5. 33180 Hanna Liisabet Haav                  01:31:40 +56:59
 6. 14765 14765                     x202       01:32:02 +57:21
N18 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:44:13
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:45:27 +01:14
N21A Rada (9): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:45:03
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:51:31 +06:28
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:58:40 +13:37
 4.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:01:23 +16:20
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:09:02 +23:59
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:33:53 +48:50
 7. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:37:57 +52:54
N21B Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:04
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:54:45 +02:41
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:11 +04:07
 4.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:58:13 +06:09
 5. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:00:50 +08:46
 6.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:19:44 +27:40
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:21:20 +29:16
 8. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:38:12 +46:08
 9. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:38:13 +46:09
N21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:40:12
 2. 23226 Laidy Proosväli                      00:47:21 +07:09
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:50:28 +10:16
 4. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:51:03 +10:51
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:57:27 +17:15
 6. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:57:46 +17:34
 7. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      01:01:45 +21:33
 8. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:07:00 +26:48
 9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:09:37 +29:25
N35 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:51:47
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:02:45 +10:58
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:17:59 +26:12
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:39:37 +47:50
N40 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:48:12
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:49:57 +01:45
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:52:22 +04:10
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:27 +10:15
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:06:17 +18:05
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:07:45 +19:33
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:45 +22:33
 8. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:26:10 +37:58
 9.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         01:27:32 +39:20
N45 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:50:27
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:17 +02:50
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:18 +02:51
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:54:12 +03:45
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:56:47 +06:20
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:11:09 +20:42
 7. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:18:26 +27:59
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:27:16 +36:49
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:44:19 +53:52
N50 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:15
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:58:27 +00:12
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:00:31 +02:16
 4.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:09:43 +11:28
 5.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:17:25 +19:10
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:17:56 +19:41
 7. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:23:16 +25:01
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:24:39 +26:24
 9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:24:41 +26:26
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:52:41 +54:26
N55 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:52:39
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:55:44 +03:05
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:02:37 +09:58
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:39 +10:00
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:07:58 +15:19
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:20:02 +27:23
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:27:30 +34:51
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:27:31 +34:52
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:27:34 +34:55
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:38:49 +46:10
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:20:20 +87:41
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:20:20 +87:41
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:24:20 +91:41
N60 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:44:41
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:46:20 +01:39
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:40:34 +55:53
N65 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:00
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:52:45 +07:45
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:20:11 +35:11
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:04:27
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:19:37 +15:10
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:19:53 +15:26
N75 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:47
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:03:01 +06:14
N80 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:13
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:59:29 +02:16
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:16:10 +18:57
N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:14:39
 2. 22215 Emilia Makarova                      00:18:21 +03:42
 3. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:18:56 +04:17
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:19:21 +04:42
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:22:47 +08:08
 6. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:23:09 +08:30
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:23:32 +08:53
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:23:55 +09:16
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:25:28 +10:49
10. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:26:02 +11:23
11. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:27:23 +12:44
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:36:40 +22:01
13. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:40:42 +26:03
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:40:55 +26:16
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:51:09 +36:30
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:23:50 32p
 2.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:31:54 30p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:51:01 28p
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:45:58 19p
 5.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:10:01 18p
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:30:17 18p
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:45:06 17p
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:40:25 17p
 9. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:53:53 16p
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:05:59 16p
11. 33232 Meelika Mäeorg                       01:00:46 15p
12.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:00:54 15p
13.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:24:48 15p
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:06:44 14p
15. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:17:12 14p
16.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:19:04 14p
17.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:24:42 13p
18. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:27:57 13p
19.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:28:05 13p
20.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:52:37 13p
21. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:54:22 13p
22.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:53:22 12p
23. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:58:19 12p
24. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:02:14 12p
25.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:02:57 12p
26.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:13:41 12p
27. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:05:24 11p
28. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:14:54 11p
29.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:56:13 10p
30.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:42:18 9p
31. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:44:40 9p
32.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:53:46 9p
33.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:54:31 9p
34.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:10:04 9p
35.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:14:58 9p
36. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:34 8p
37. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:44:12 8p
38. 23728 Inga Kask                            00:59:19 8p
39. 21942 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      01:04:46 8p
39. 21942 Mona Maribel Voolaid      Extreme    01:04:46 8p
41.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:19:25 8p
42. 33180 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:31:40 8p
43. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:35:40 8p
44.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:38:07 7p
45. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         01:01:31 7p
46. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        01:13:35 7p
47. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                      01:08:27 6p
48. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       01:08:30 6p
49.  2525 Ave Poom                  TON        01:09:51 5p
50.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:12:48 5p
51. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          01:28:47 5p
52. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:59:11 4p
53.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:35:34 2p
54. 33956 Tanel Mägi                           00:45:44 1p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.06.2020 0:18:38 OK TON