Tallinna neljapäevak 2.07.2020 Padise

2.07.2020
Korraldaja : Harju OK
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:13:03
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:13:35 +00:32
 3. 30307 Robert Kalamees                     M8NR     00:14:19 +01:16
 4. 30308 Linda Kalamees                      N8NR     00:15:04 +02:01
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:15:41 +02:38
 6. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:16:32 +03:29
 7. 25249 Taavet Esta                         M8NR     00:16:38 +03:35
 8. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla               N8NR     00:16:42 +03:39
 9. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:16:57 +03:54
10. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:16:58 +03:55
11. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:17:26 +04:23
12. 32768 Romet Kõvask                        M8NR     00:17:46 +04:43
13. 22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     00:17:56 +04:53
14. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:17:57 +04:54
15. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:18:00 +04:57
16. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:19:56 +06:53
17. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:20:49 +07:46
18. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:22:26 +09:23
19. 33326 Sebastjan Ottas                     M8NR     00:22:36 +09:33
20. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:25:37 +12:34
21. 33325 Etta Tamkivi                        N8NR     00:27:49 +14:46
22. 33182 Johanna Sterlfeld                   N8NR     00:27:53 +14:50
23. 33324 Siret Kaukver                       N8NR     00:28:03 +15:00
24. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                    N8NR     00:29:44 +16:41
25. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:36:08 +23:05
26. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:36:52 +23:49
27. 33030 Mattias Saat                        M8NR     00:39:19 +26:16
28.     0 Liisbet Saat                        N8NR     00:40:26 +27:23
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:43:01
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:45:15 +02:14
 3.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK  M55      00:45:28 +02:27
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:45:45 +02:44
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M60      00:48:16 +05:15
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      00:48:18 +05:17
 7.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:49:12 +06:11
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:52:08 +09:07
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:52:23 +09:22
10.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      00:52:33 +09:32
11.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:53:11 +10:10
12.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:53:21 +10:20
13.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:54:26 +11:25
14.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-TooliM55      00:54:47 +11:46
15.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      00:56:48 +13:47
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:58:04 +15:03
17.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:58:24 +15:23
18.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M55      00:59:11 +16:10
19.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:00:05 +17:04
20.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:03:02 +20:01
21.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:03:06 +20:05
22. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm   N35      01:03:27 +20:26
23. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu RullN35      01:03:57 +20:56
24.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA      N35      01:04:41 +21:40
25.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:07:26 +24:25
26.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      01:09:47 +26:46
27. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:10:04 +27:03
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:10:58 +27:57
29. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:11:10 +28:09
30.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      01:11:40 +28:39
31.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      01:14:36 +31:35
32.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:15:53 +32:52
33.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:16:53 +33:52
34.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      01:16:58 +33:57
35.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      01:17:08 +34:07
36.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:20:40 +37:39
37.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:22:07 +39:06
38.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:27:37 +44:36
39.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M60      01:59:56 +76:55
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:34:19
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:40:33 +06:14
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:40:38 +06:19
 4.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:41:12 +06:53
 5.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:41:21 +07:02
 6.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      00:43:02 +08:43
 7.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:43:36 +09:17
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:44:11 +09:52
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:44:53 +10:34
10.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     00:45:46 +11:27
11. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:46:50 +12:31
12.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N40      00:47:00 +12:41
13.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      00:47:02 +12:43
14.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:47:06 +12:47
15.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:47:07 +12:48
16. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:48:10 +13:51
17. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      00:48:19 +14:00
18.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:49:06 +14:47
19.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      00:49:18 +14:59
20.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      00:50:55 +16:36
21.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju OK  N21B     00:51:10 +16:51
22.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:51:58 +17:39
23.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N45      00:52:53 +18:34
24.  2649 Külli Ek                            N40      00:53:19 +19:00
25. 27042 Andra Puusepp             TäppsportlN45      00:53:46 +19:27
26. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N21B     00:53:47 +19:28
27. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     00:53:50 +19:31
28.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     00:54:16 +19:57
29.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     00:56:12 +21:53
30.     0 Monica Kaukver                      N40      00:59:16 +24:57
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:59:49 +25:30
32. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:02:56 +28:37
33. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:09:36 +35:17
34. 24836 Oskar Aava                          M18      01:11:49 +37:30
35. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544     N40      01:12:32 +38:13
36. 33973 Maret Laas                          N45      01:12:59 +38:40
37. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK  N45      01:14:27 +40:08
38. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:15:16 +40:57
39.  9766 Kerti Tiis                Kuusalu KKN21B     01:20:01 +45:42
40. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:20:03 +45:44
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:33:47
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:37:13 +03:26
 3. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:37:58 +04:11
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:39:56 +06:09
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:41:09 +07:22
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:42:42 +08:55
 7.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:43:48 +10:01
 8.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:43:57 +10:10
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:44:47 +11:00
10.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      00:47:42 +13:55
11.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:48:20 +14:33
12.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:48:36 +14:49
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      00:49:34 +15:47
14.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:50:00 +16:13
15. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas  N55      00:50:45 +16:58
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:51:17 +17:30
17. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:51:58 +18:11
18.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      00:54:05 +20:18
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:54:25 +20:38
20.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      00:55:19 +21:32
21.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:55:39 +21:52
22.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:57:07 +23:20
23.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      00:58:28 +24:41
24.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      00:58:29 +24:42
25.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      00:59:58 +26:11
26.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      01:01:32 +27:45
27.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:01:58 +28:11
28.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                       N55      01:03:37 +29:50
29.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:04:49 +31:02
30. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      01:06:04 +32:17
30. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:06:04 +32:17
32. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON       N55      01:06:24 +32:37
33. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:06:32 +32:45
34.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:07:32 +33:45
35.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:11:39 +37:52
36.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:13:12 +39:25
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                        M21C     00:22:43
 2.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:27:44 +05:01
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:28:18 +05:35
 4.     0 Rauno Pärg                x296      M21C     00:30:41 +07:58
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:30:46 +08:03
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:31:10 +08:27
 7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:32:49 +10:06
 8.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                      N21C     00:34:07 +11:24
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:34:31 +11:48
 9.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:34:31 +11:48
11. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:34:34 +11:51
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:36:10 +13:27
13. 19205 Marek Vilgats                       M21C     00:38:06 +15:23
14.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:38:43 +16:00
15. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:39:11 +16:28
16.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     00:41:15 +18:32
17.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:41:17 +18:34
17.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:41:17 +18:34
19.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:41:59 +19:16
20. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:42:16 +19:33
21. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:42:55 +20:12
22. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     00:43:10 +20:27
23. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N21C     00:44:36 +21:53
24. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:48:02 +25:19
25. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     00:48:48 +26:05
26.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju maleM21C     00:51:08 +28:25
27.  8977 Ott Kaukver                         M21C     00:52:17 +29:34
28. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:53:02 +30:19
29. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21C     00:53:13 +30:30
30. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M21C     00:53:36 +30:53
31.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     00:59:18 +36:35
32.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:00:28 +37:45
33. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter RacN21C     01:00:36 +37:53
34. 33834 Nele Juntson                        N21C     01:09:34 +46:51
35. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:10:42 +47:59
36.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                       N21C     01:14:57 +52:14
37. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     09:36:13 +553:30
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:31:35
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:31:39 +00:04
 3.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:35:13 +03:38
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:35:57 +04:22
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:36:17 +04:42
 6.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed    M21BL    00:37:13 +05:38
 7. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21BL    00:37:30 +05:55
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:38:02 +06:27
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:40:24 +08:49
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:34 +09:59
11.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:41:58 +10:23
12.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:42:29 +10:54
13.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:44:15 +12:40
14. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N18      00:44:39 +13:04
15. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21BL    00:46:28 +14:53
16.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:47:32 +15:57
17.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:48:04 +16:29
18.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:49:05 +17:30
19.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N65      00:49:10 +17:35
20.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:49:22 +17:47
21.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:49:35 +18:00
22. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:49:41 +18:06
23.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:52:23 +20:48
24.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:53:11 +21:36
25.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N65      01:00:02 +28:27
26.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju OK  N65      01:00:22 +28:47
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:02:04 +30:29
28. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                      N60      01:03:47 +32:12
29.  8463 Reet Uusberg                        N65      01:04:25 +32:50
30.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      01:09:17 +37:42
31.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      01:10:30 +38:55
32.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N60      01:20:24 +48:49
33. 32668 Jörgen Ader                         M21BL    01:23:27 +51:52
34.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:24:54 +53:19
35.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:26:05 +54:30
36.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:29:54 +58:19
37.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:30:25 +58:50
38.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:32:40 +61:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:09:20
 2. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:09:58 +00:38
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:13:54 +04:34
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:15:43 +06:23
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M10TR    00:20:22 +11:02
 6. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N10TR    00:22:31 +13:11
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:38:51 +29:31
 8. 33320 Marta Grents                        N10TR    00:42:12 +32:52
 9. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                     N10TR    00:52:17 +42:57
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 20 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     00:57:36
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:58:00 +00:24
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      00:59:43 +02:07
 4.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK  M21A     00:59:52 +02:16
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100     M21A     01:00:11 +02:35
 6. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:00:33 +02:57
 7.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:03:33 +05:57
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:04:29 +06:53
 9.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     01:06:10 +08:34
10. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:08:55 +11:19
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:10:09 +12:33
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:11:07 +13:31
13.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:12:09 +14:33
14.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:12:14 +14:38
15. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:16:11 +18:35
16. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:16:33 +18:57
17. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      01:20:04 +22:28
18. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:24:28 +26:52
19.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:29:43 +32:07
20.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ       M21A     01:32:51 +35:15
21. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21A     01:32:55 +35:19
22.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:37:53 +40:17
23.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       M21A     01:40:19 +42:43
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:25:12
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:26:08 +00:56
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      00:29:13 +04:01
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:30:22 +05:10
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:39:03 +13:51
 6.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M75      00:39:33 +14:21
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:41:41 +16:29
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:41:51 +16:39
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:43:55 +18:43
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:44:32 +19:20
11.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      00:48:38 +23:26
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:49:54 +24:42
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:50:45 +25:33
14.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:53:11 +27:59
15.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK  N70      00:53:38 +28:26
16.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M75      00:54:36 +29:24
17. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                     M14      00:54:41 +29:29
18.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      00:55:26 +30:14
19. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N16      00:56:11 +30:59
20.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:56:54 +31:42
21.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:57:24 +32:12
22. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:01:59 +36:47
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:05:13 +40:01
24. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:16:11 +50:59
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:28:22
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:33:36 +05:14
 3. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:35:02 +06:40
 4.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:35:09 +06:47
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:37:32 +09:10
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:39:33 +11:11
 7.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:39:56 +11:34
 8.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:43:58 +15:36
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M80      00:45:58 +17:36
10.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:54:50 +26:28
11. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      01:16:10 +47:48
12.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:23:54 +55:32
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:23:11
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:24:46 +01:35
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:25:57 +02:46
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:27:15 +04:04
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:28:19 +05:08
 6. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:28:29 +05:18
 7. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      00:28:36 +05:25
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M12      00:32:03 +08:52
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N14      00:33:35 +10:24
10. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:39:39 +16:28
11. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N12      00:39:55 +16:44
12. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila RukiN12      00:39:57 +16:46
13. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                    M12      00:42:38 +19:27
14. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                     M12      00:43:20 +20:09
15. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M12      00:44:39 +21:28
16. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                       M12      00:46:55 +23:44
17. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila RukiN12      00:47:49 +24:38
18. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N12      00:47:50 +24:39
19. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                 M12      01:03:10 +39:59
20. 33183 Villem Maltis                       M12      01:03:14 +40:03
21. 17437 Annika Ek                           N12      01:03:41 +40:30
22. 17436 Markus Ek                           M12      01:03:45 +40:34
23. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                      M12      01:04:33 +41:22
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:49:34
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21B     00:49:55 +00:21
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:51:28 +01:54
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:51:40 +02:06
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M40      00:52:38 +03:04
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:57:30 +07:56
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:33 +07:59
 8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM40      00:58:29 +08:55
 9. 26077 Joosep Paats                        M21B     00:59:38 +10:04
10. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:00:10 +10:36
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:02:04 +12:30
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      01:03:09 +13:35
13. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     01:03:37 +14:03
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M21B     01:06:37 +17:03
15.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21B     01:08:22 +18:48
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:09:45 +20:11
17.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21B     01:10:25 +20:51
18.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:12:31 +22:57
19.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:12:57 +23:23
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:14:49 +25:15
21.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:26:11 +36:37
22. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:27:35 +38:01
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     01:30:35 +41:01
24. 10754 Jaanus Olop                         M40      01:31:02 +41:28
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:39:00 +49:26
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M40      01:44:20 +54:46
27.     0 Jaanus Kuusler                      M40      01:54:11 +64:37
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:45:15
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:47:08 +01:53
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:47:11 +01:56
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:50:11 +04:56
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:50:57 +05:42
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:53:23 +08:08
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:54:26 +09:11
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:54:54 +09:39
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:55:27 +10:12
10.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              PõrgupõhjaM50      00:55:35 +10:20
11.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:55:39 +10:24
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:58:12 +12:57
13.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:58:25 +13:10
14.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:00:09 +14:54
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! LeolM45      01:00:30 +15:15
16. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:01:14 +15:59
17.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:02:18 +17:03
18.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M45      01:04:06 +18:51
19.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:04:20 +19:05
20.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      01:04:56 +19:41
21.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:06:24 +21:09
22.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:10:37 +25:22
23. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK MetsasõM45      01:19:35 +34:20
24. 12713 Ivar Siska                          M45      01:20:51 +35:36
25.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:21:16 +36:01
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:29:15 +44:00
27. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK       M45      01:37:01 +51:46
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD       M21AL    00:43:53
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:44:40 +00:47
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:46:20 +02:27
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:47:29 +03:36
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:48:04 +04:11
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:48:25 +04:32
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:50:04 +06:11
 8.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     00:50:34 +06:41
 9. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury   M21AL    00:50:45 +06:52
10.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    00:50:48 +06:55
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:52:18 +08:25
12.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:52:53 +09:00
13.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    00:52:58 +09:05
14. 33104 Marko Tammist                       M21AL    00:54:16 +10:23
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:54:26 +10:33
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:54:39 +10:46
17.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:54:41 +10:48
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829      M21AL    00:55:36 +11:43
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:56:23 +12:30
20.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:56:28 +12:35
21.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    00:57:10 +13:17
22.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:58:02 +14:09
23.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    01:00:40 +16:47
24.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD       M21AL    01:00:57 +17:04
25. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:02:50 +18:57
26.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     01:03:56 +20:03
27. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21AL    01:03:59 +20:06
28.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:04:28 +20:35
29.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    01:04:32 +20:39
30. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:06:18 +22:25
31. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:06:25 +22:32
32.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21AL    01:06:52 +22:59
33.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:07:00 +23:07
34. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota MoM21AL    01:09:52 +25:59
35.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:15:24 +31:31
36.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:16:56 +33:03
37. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti EnerM21AL    01:17:42 +33:49
38.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:20:48 +36:55
39.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    01:33:17 +49:24
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:09:58
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:15:43 +05:45
 3. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:20:22 +10:24
 4. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:38:51 +28:53
M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:23:11
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:27:15 +04:04
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:32:03 +08:52
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:39 +16:28
 5. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:42:38 +19:27
 6. 30314 Joonatan Vaiklo                      00:43:20 +20:09
 7. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:44:39 +21:28
 8. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:46:55 +23:44
 9. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:03:10 +39:59
10. 33183 Villem Maltis                        01:03:14 +40:03
11. 17436 Markus Ek                            01:03:45 +40:34
12. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                       01:04:33 +41:22
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:25:12
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:26:08 +00:56
 3. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:29:13 +04:01
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:30:22 +05:10
 5. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      00:54:41 +29:29
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:01:59 +36:47
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:16:11 +50:59
M16 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:33:47
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:58:28 +24:41
M18 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:11:49
M21A Rada (3): 20 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:57:36
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:59:52 +02:16
 3.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      01:00:11 +02:35
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:00:33 +02:57
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:03:33 +05:57
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:04:29 +06:53
 7.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:06:10 +08:34
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:10:09 +12:33
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:12:09 +14:33
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:12:14 +14:38
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:16:11 +18:35
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:16:33 +18:57
13.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:29:43 +32:07
14.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:32:51 +35:15
15. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:32:55 +35:19
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:37:53 +40:17
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:40:19 +42:43
M21AL Rada (9): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:43:53
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:44:40 +00:47
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:20 +02:27
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:47:29 +03:36
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:48:04 +04:11
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:48:25 +04:32
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:50:04 +06:11
 8. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:50:45 +06:52
 9.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:50:48 +06:55
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:52:18 +08:25
11.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:53 +09:00
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:52:58 +09:05
13. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:54:16 +10:23
14.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:54:39 +10:46
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       00:55:36 +11:43
16. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:56:23 +12:30
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:56:28 +12:35
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:57:10 +13:17
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:58:02 +14:09
20.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:00:40 +16:47
21.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        01:00:57 +17:04
22. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:03:59 +20:06
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:04:28 +20:35
24.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:04:32 +20:39
25. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:06:18 +22:25
26. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:06:25 +22:32
27.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:06:52 +22:59
28.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:07:00 +23:07
29. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:09:52 +25:59
30.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:24 +31:31
31.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:16:56 +33:03
32. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:17:42 +33:49
33.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:20:48 +36:55
34.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:33:17 +49:24
M21B Rada (7): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:34
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:49:55 +00:21
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:57:30 +07:56
 4. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:59:38 +10:04
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:00:10 +10:36
 6. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:03:37 +14:03
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:06:37 +17:03
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         01:08:22 +18:48
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:09:45 +20:11
10.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:10:25 +20:51
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:14:49 +25:15
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:26:11 +36:37
13. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:27:35 +38:01
14.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:35 +41:01
M21BL Rada (14): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:35
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:35:13 +03:38
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:57 +04:22
 4.  2119 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Tammed     00:37:13 +05:38
 5. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:37:30 +05:55
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:38:02 +06:27
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:42:29 +10:54
 8.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:44:15 +12:40
 9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:46:28 +14:53
10.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:49:05 +17:30
11.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:02:04 +30:29
12. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:23:27 +51:52
M21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:22:43
 2.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:27:44 +05:01
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:28:18 +05:35
 4.     0 Rauno Pärg                x296       00:30:41 +07:58
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:30:46 +08:03
 6. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:31:10 +08:27
 7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:32:49 +10:06
 8.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:34:31 +11:48
 8.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:34:31 +11:48
10. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:34 +11:51
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:36:10 +13:27
12. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:38:06 +15:23
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:41:17 +18:34
13.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:41:17 +18:34
15.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:41:59 +19:16
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:55 +20:12
17.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:51:08 +28:25
18.  8977 Ott Kaukver                          00:52:17 +29:34
19. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:53:13 +30:30
20. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:53:36 +30:53
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            09:36:13 +553:30
M35 Rada (3): 20 KP 8.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:58:00
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:59:43 +01:43
 3. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:08:55 +10:55
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:11:07 +13:07
 5. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:20:04 +22:04
 6. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:24:28 +26:28
M40 Rada (7): 15 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:51:28
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:51:40 +00:12
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:52:38 +01:10
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:33 +06:05
 5. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:58:29 +07:01
 6.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:02:04 +10:36
 7. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:03:09 +11:41
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:31 +21:03
 9.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:12:57 +21:29
10. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:31:02 +39:34
11. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:39:00 +47:32
12. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:44:20 +52:52
13.     0 Jaanus Kuusler                       01:54:11 +62:43
M45 Rada (8): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:45:15
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:47:11 +01:56
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:50:57 +05:42
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:53:23 +08:08
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:54:26 +09:11
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:54 +09:39
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:58:12 +12:57
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:58:25 +13:10
 9.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:00:30 +15:15
10.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:04:06 +18:51
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:04:20 +19:05
12. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:19:35 +34:20
13. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:20:51 +35:36
14.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:21:16 +36:01
15. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:37:01 +51:46
M50 Rada (8): 16 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:08
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:50:11 +03:03
 3.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:55:27 +08:19
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:55:35 +08:27
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:55:39 +08:31
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:09 +13:01
 7. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:01:14 +14:06
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:02:18 +15:10
 9.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:04:56 +17:48
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:06:24 +19:16
11.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:10:37 +23:29
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:29:15 +42:07
M55 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:45:28
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:49:12 +03:44
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:52:08 +06:40
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:53:21 +07:53
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:54:26 +08:58
 6.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 00:54:47 +09:19
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:58:24 +12:56
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:59:11 +13:43
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:05 +14:37
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:03:02 +17:34
11.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:09:47 +24:19
12.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:11:40 +26:12
M60 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:43:01
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:45 +02:44
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:48:16 +05:15
 4. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:48:18 +05:17
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:23 +09:22
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:58:04 +15:03
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:03:06 +20:05
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:07:26 +24:25
 9. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:10:04 +27:03
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:58 +27:57
11.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:14:36 +31:35
12.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:15:53 +32:52
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:16:53 +33:52
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:16:58 +33:57
15.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:17:08 +34:07
16.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:20:40 +37:39
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:22:07 +39:06
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:27:37 +44:36
19.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:59:56 +76:55
M65 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:37:13
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:58 +00:45
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:47 +07:34
 4.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:50:00 +12:47
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:55:39 +18:26
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:07 +19:54
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:07:32 +30:19
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:13:12 +35:59
M70 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:24
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:34 +01:10
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:58 +01:34
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:49:41 +09:17
 5.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:24:54 +44:30
 6.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:26:05 +45:41
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:29:54 +49:30
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:32:40 +52:16
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:39:03
 2.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:39:33 +00:30
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:41 +02:38
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:41:51 +02:48
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:55 +04:52
 6.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:44:32 +05:29
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:49:54 +10:51
 8.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:50:45 +11:42
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:11 +14:08
10.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:54:36 +15:33
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:56:54 +17:51
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:05:13 +26:10
M80 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:22
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:33:36 +05:14
 3. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:35:02 +06:40
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:39:33 +11:11
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:45:58 +17:36
M85 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:23:54
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:13:03
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:13:35 +00:32
 3. 30307 Robert Kalamees                      00:14:19 +01:16
 4. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:15:41 +02:38
 5. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:16:38 +03:35
 6. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:16:57 +03:54
 7. 32768 Romet Kõvask                         00:17:46 +04:43
 8. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:19:56 +06:53
 9. 33326 Sebastjan Ottas                      00:22:36 +09:33
10. 33030 Mattias Saat                         00:39:19 +26:16
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:20
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:13:54 +04:34
 3. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:22:31 +13:11
 4. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:42:12 +32:52
 5. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:52:17 +42:57
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:24:46
 2. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:25:57 +01:11
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:19 +03:33
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:28:36 +03:50
 5. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:39:55 +15:09
 6. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:39:57 +15:11
 7. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:47:49 +23:03
 8. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:47:50 +23:04
 9. 17437 Annika Ek                            01:03:41 +38:55
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:28:29
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:33:35 +05:06
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:56:11
N18 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:31:39
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:36:17 +04:38
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:44:39 +13:00
N21A Rada (9): 15 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:50:34
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:54:26 +03:52
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:54:41 +04:07
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:02:50 +12:16
 5.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:03:56 +13:22
N21B Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:34:19
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:41:12 +06:53
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:45:46 +11:27
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:47:06 +12:47
 5.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju OK   00:51:10 +16:51
 6. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:53:47 +19:28
 7. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:53:50 +19:31
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:54:16 +19:57
 9.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:56:12 +21:53
10.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:59:49 +25:30
11. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:09:36 +35:17
12.  9766 Kerti Tiis                Kuusalu KK 01:20:01 +45:42
13. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:20:03 +45:44
N21C Rada (13): 12 KP 4.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:34:07
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:38:43 +04:36
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:39:11 +05:04
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:41:15 +07:08
 5. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:42:16 +08:09
 6. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:43:10 +09:03
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:44:36 +10:29
 8. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:48:02 +13:55
 9. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:48:48 +14:41
10. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:53:02 +18:55
11.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:59:18 +25:11
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:28 +26:21
13. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:00:36 +26:29
14. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:09:34 +35:27
15. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:10:42 +36:35
16.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:14:57 +40:50
N35 Rada (10): 16 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:15
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:52:33 +07:18
 3.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:53:11 +07:56
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:56:48 +11:33
 5. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:03:27 +18:12
 6. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:03:57 +18:42
 7.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       01:04:41 +19:26
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:11:10 +25:55
N40 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:40:33
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:41:21 +00:48
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:43:02 +02:29
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:47:00 +06:27
 5.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:47:02 +06:29
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:07 +06:34
 7. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:48:10 +07:37
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:49:18 +08:45
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:51:58 +11:25
10.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:53:19 +12:46
11.     0 Monica Kaukver                       00:59:16 +18:43
12. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:02:56 +22:23
13. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:12:32 +31:59
N45 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:40:38
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:43:36 +02:58
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:11 +03:33
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:44:53 +04:15
 5. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:50 +06:12
 6. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:48:19 +07:41
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:49:06 +08:28
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:50:55 +10:17
 9.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:52:53 +12:15
10. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:53:46 +13:08
11. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:12:59 +32:21
12. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:14:27 +33:49
13. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:15:16 +34:38
N50 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:41:09
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:42 +01:33
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:43:48 +02:39
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:43:57 +02:48
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:48:20 +07:11
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:51:58 +10:49
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:55:19 +14:10
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:58:29 +17:20
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:59:58 +18:49
10.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:04:49 +23:40
11. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:06:04 +24:55
N55 Rada (12): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:39:56
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:47:42 +07:46
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:36 +08:40
 4.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:49:34 +09:38
 5. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:50:45 +10:49
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:51:17 +11:21
 7.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:05 +14:09
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:54:25 +14:29
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:01:32 +21:36
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:01:58 +22:02
11.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:03:37 +23:41
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:06:04 +26:08
13. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:06:24 +26:28
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:06:32 +26:36
15.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:39 +31:43
N60 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:48:04
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:49:35 +01:31
 3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:03:47 +15:43
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:09:17 +21:13
 5.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:20:24 +32:20
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:30:25 +42:21
N65 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:47:32
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:49:10 +01:38
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:49:22 +01:50
 4.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:23 +04:51
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:53:11 +05:39
 6.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:00:02 +12:30
 7.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju OK   01:00:22 +12:50
 8.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         01:04:25 +16:53
 9.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:10:30 +22:58
N70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:48:38
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:53:38 +05:00
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:55:26 +06:48
 4.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:57:24 +08:46
N75 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:39:56
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:43:58 +04:02
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:16:10 +36:14
N80 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:35:09
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:32 +02:23
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:54:50 +19:41
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30308 Linda Kalamees                       00:15:04
 2. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:16:32 +01:28
 3. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:16:42 +01:38
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:16:58 +01:54
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:17:26 +02:22
 6. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:56 +02:52
 7. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:17:57 +02:53
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:00 +02:56
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:20:49 +05:45
10. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:22:26 +07:22
11. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:25:37 +10:33
12. 33325 Etta Tamkivi                         00:27:49 +12:45
13. 33182 Johanna Sterlfeld                    00:27:53 +12:49
14. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:28:03 +12:59
15. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     00:29:44 +14:40
16. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:36:08 +21:04
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:36:52 +21:48
18.     0 Liisbet Saat                         00:40:26 +25:22
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     02:24:02 32p
 2.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            02:34:25 31p
 3.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:49:32 24p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:32 21p
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:23:33 21p
 6.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:57:22 19p
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:48:01 16p
 8. 31592 Kristiina Hendre                     01:16:40 16p
 9.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:46:58 15p
10.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:30 15p
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:53:36 15p
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:11:53 15p
13. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:36:50 15p
14. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:36:53 15p
14. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:36:53 15p
16.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:52:41 14p
17.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:54:08 14p
18.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:30 14p
19. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:03:44 14p
20.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:15:23 14p
21.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:03:37 13p
22. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         01:05:11 13p
23.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:49 13p
24.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:51:05 11p
25.  6631 Merili Kaarna                        00:50:47 10p
26.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:05:02 9p
27. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:36:25 7p
28.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:26:36 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2.07.2020 22:00:42 OK TON