Tallinna neljapäevak 9.07.2020 Nelijärve

9.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Norma
Rajameister : Oliver Annus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                       N8NR     00:15:54
 2. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:16:08 +00:14
 3. 34161 Mirel Veski                         N8NR     00:17:26 +01:32
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed    M8NR     00:19:32 +03:38
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:19:52 +03:58
 5. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N8NR     00:19:52 +03:58
 7. 33327 Taniel Nossar                       M8NR     00:20:12 +04:18
 8. 33320 Marta Grents                        N8NR     00:20:14 +04:20
 9. 34162 Parl Veski                          N8NR     00:20:28 +04:34
10. 20473 Nora Beilmann                       N8NR     00:20:37 +04:43
11. 29768 Tanel Siska                         M8NR     00:20:38 +04:44
12. 26184 Iris Beilmann                       N8NR     00:20:45 +04:51
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:21:18 +05:24
14. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:22:24 +06:30
15. 27217 Liise Udam                          N8NR     00:23:01 +07:07
16. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:24:01 +08:07
17. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                  N8NR     00:25:14 +09:20
18. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:25:52 +09:58
19. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:26:03 +10:09
20. 33189 Katriin Loit                        N8NR     00:26:34 +10:40
21. 24587 Heleri Harro                        N8NR     00:26:54 +11:00
22. 33329 Anastasija Panoa                    N8NR     00:28:48 +12:54
23. 33328 Antonina Panova                     N8NR     00:28:51 +12:57
24. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:29:13 +13:19
25. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT    M8NR     00:29:17 +13:23
26. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku MM8NR     00:29:20 +13:26
27. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:29:23 +13:29
28. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                       N8NR     00:29:26 +13:32
29. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                    N8NR     00:29:35 +13:41
30. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:30:25 +14:31
31. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:31:58 +16:04
32. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:42:25 +26:31
33. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                      M8NR     00:43:57 +28:03
34. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:57:40 +41:46
35. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:59:08 +43:14
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:56:55
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      01:01:29 +04:34
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      01:01:38 +04:43
 4.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M60      01:03:26 +06:31
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:03:46 +06:51
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      01:08:16 +11:21
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:11:20 +14:25
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:11:41 +14:46
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M55      01:11:55 +15:00
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      01:12:43 +15:48
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M55      01:12:52 +15:57
12.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:14:06 +17:11
13.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:14:57 +18:02
14.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury   M55      01:15:09 +18:14
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:15:10 +18:15
16. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:15:32 +18:37
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      01:16:21 +19:26
18.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:25:15 +28:20
19.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M60      01:26:31 +29:36
20.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:29:03 +32:08
21.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:30:23 +33:28
22.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:30:38 +33:43
23. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M60      01:30:56 +34:01
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:31:07 +34:12
25.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:34:02 +37:07
26. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:35:26 +38:31
27.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:35:59 +39:04
28.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:38:45 +41:50
29.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M55      01:46:27 +49:32
30.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:48:44 +51:49
31.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:49:25 +52:30
32.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      01:49:30 +52:35
33. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                 M60      01:52:26 +55:31
34. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:52:32 +55:37
35. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N35      01:56:50 +59:55
36. 24330 Verner Mägi               Tartu     M55      02:27:26 +90:31
37.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      03:10:01 +133:06
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21B     00:52:34
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:55:15 +02:41
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:59:21 +06:47
 4.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:59:45 +07:11
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:01:42 +09:08
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      01:02:00 +09:26
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      01:03:31 +10:57
 8.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:04:13 +11:39
 9.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      01:04:52 +12:18
10.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      01:05:29 +12:55
11.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      01:06:30 +13:56
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      01:06:55 +14:21
13.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      01:08:34 +16:00
14.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      01:10:27 +17:53
15.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:10:40 +18:06
16. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                     M18      01:12:20 +19:46
17.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     01:16:23 +23:49
18.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      01:16:56 +24:22
19.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      01:17:24 +24:50
20.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      01:17:32 +24:58
21. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     01:17:57 +25:23
22.  8581 Elina Meier                         N21B     01:18:05 +25:31
23.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N45      01:19:10 +26:36
24. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:19:45 +27:11
25.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD       N21B     01:19:54 +27:20
26.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:20:29 +27:55
27. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M18      01:20:35 +28:01
28.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N45      01:20:42 +28:08
29.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury   N45      01:20:58 +28:24
30. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M18      01:24:20 +31:46
31.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:29:02 +36:28
32.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:36:18 +43:44
33. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA      M18      01:37:07 +44:33
34. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     01:39:12 +46:38
35. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA      M18      01:41:35 +49:01
36. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:47:34 +55:00
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:49:06
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:50:06 +01:00
 3. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:50:20 +01:14
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:54:18 +05:12
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:55:39 +06:33
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:56:03 +06:57
 7.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:56:40 +07:34
 8.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:57:44 +08:38
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:59:41 +10:35
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      01:00:40 +11:34
11.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:01:55 +12:49
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:02:23 +13:17
13.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:02:38 +13:32
14.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      01:03:13 +14:07
15.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      01:04:09 +15:03
16.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury   N55      01:05:51 +16:45
17.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      01:06:43 +17:37
18.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M65      01:07:16 +18:10
19. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      01:07:19 +18:13
20.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M65      01:07:30 +18:24
21.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:07:57 +18:51
22.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:12:39 +23:33
23.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:13:13 +24:07
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:13:45 +24:39
25.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:16:19 +27:13
26.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:18:02 +28:56
27.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      01:18:34 +29:28
28. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N55      01:18:56 +29:50
29.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:25:57 +36:51
30.  2779 Heli Kain                           N55      01:26:28 +37:22
31.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:26:50 +37:44
32.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves     N55      01:26:52 +37:46
33.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:27:05 +37:59
34.   604 Tiia Kalmus                         N50      01:27:30 +38:24
35.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      01:27:32 +38:26
36.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:34:27 +45:21
37. 21769 Elina Reedi                         N50      01:39:53 +50:47
38.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh  N50      01:49:03 +59:57
39.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      01:54:11 +65:05
40.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      02:01:40 +72:34
41. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      02:11:38 +82:32
42. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      02:14:17 +85:11
43. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      02:14:18 +85:12
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                        M21C     00:27:19
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:32:21 +05:02
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:33:54 +06:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:34:30 +07:11
 5. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:36:08 +08:49
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:36:11 +08:52
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21C     00:36:11 +08:52
 8. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras    M21C     00:37:25 +10:06
 9.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU      M21C     00:39:49 +12:30
10. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma     M21C     00:41:25 +14:06
11.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                      N21C     00:41:39 +14:20
12.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru      N21C     00:41:46 +14:27
12. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru      M21C     00:41:46 +14:27
14.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:42:13 +14:54
15.  6355 Meelis Karp                         M21C     00:44:51 +17:32
16. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21C     00:45:30 +18:11
17.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury   M21C     00:46:18 +18:59
18. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:47:04 +19:45
19.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     00:47:14 +19:55
20.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:47:17 +19:58
21.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma     M21C     00:47:18 +19:59
22.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:47:25 +20:06
23. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:47:39 +20:20
24. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     00:47:40 +20:21
25.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju maleM21C     00:49:00 +21:41
26. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21C     00:49:43 +22:24
27. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                        M21C     00:51:05 +23:46
28. 24648 Kädi Viilup                         N21C     00:53:04 +25:45
29. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N21C     00:53:57 +26:38
30.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:54:18 +26:59
31.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:54:19 +27:00
32.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     00:55:45 +28:26
33.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:56:34 +29:15
34. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21C     00:59:37 +32:18
35.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:59:53 +32:34
36. 19737 Annika Silde              SK MercuryN21C     01:00:27 +33:08
37.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:04:16 +36:57
38. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD       N21C     01:04:49 +37:30
39.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     01:05:59 +38:40
40. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:08:05 +40:46
41. 34163 Joel Kass                 x34       M21C     01:09:12 +41:53
42. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     01:09:39 +42:20
43.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:13:38 +46:19
44.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     01:17:12 +49:53
45. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                      N21C     01:19:25 +52:06
46. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime    N21C     01:21:05 +53:46
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:34:39
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:35:04 +00:25
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:37:12 +02:33
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:42:14 +07:35
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:42:24 +07:45
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:42:59 +08:20
 7.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:44:27 +09:48
 8.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N65      00:48:55 +14:16
 9.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    N60      00:49:01 +14:22
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:50:05 +15:26
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:50:20 +15:41
12.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:50:33 +15:54
13.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:50:42 +16:03
14.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:51:12 +16:33
15.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:51:15 +16:36
16.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:51:55 +17:16
17.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:53:31 +18:52
18.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:55:42 +21:03
18.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M70      00:55:42 +21:03
20. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21BL    00:56:57 +22:18
21.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD       N65      00:57:32 +22:53
22.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed    N65      00:58:01 +23:22
23. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:59:25 +24:46
24.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N18      00:59:42 +25:03
25.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M70      01:01:24 +26:45
26. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:01:55 +27:16
27. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD       M21BL    01:02:02 +27:23
28. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N18      01:05:29 +30:50
29. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N18      01:05:43 +31:04
30. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M21BL    01:06:48 +32:09
31. 19796 Marje Ott                           N60      01:07:24 +32:45
32.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    01:08:19 +33:40
33.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N65      01:13:43 +39:04
34.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N65      01:14:33 +39:54
35. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA      N18      01:16:09 +41:30
36.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:17:40 +43:01
37. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA      N18      01:20:03 +45:24
38.  6406 Kai Valge                           N60      01:27:59 +53:20
39.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:31:26 +56:47
40.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:33:19 +58:40
41.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:38:29 +63:50
42.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:41:42 +67:03
43.  6412 Mare Randmaa                        N60      02:02:55 +88:16
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N10TR    00:14:39
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:15:17 +00:38
 3.     0 Villem Maltis                       M10TR    00:16:51 +02:12
 4. 33324 Siret Kaukver                       N10TR    00:17:01 +02:22
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:19:48 +05:09
 6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:20:33 +05:54
 7. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:20:43 +06:04
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:21:11 +06:32
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:21:22 +06:43
10. 24376 Raimond Jorro                       M10TR    00:21:57 +07:18
11. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M10TR    00:27:43 +13:04
12. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M10TR    00:28:45 +14:06
13. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:32:07 +17:28
14. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M10TR    00:33:42 +19:03
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M35      01:06:02
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     01:08:19 +02:17
 3.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      01:09:37 +03:35
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:14:31 +08:29
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:17:41 +11:39
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:19:38 +13:36
 7.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      01:20:13 +14:11
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:20:22 +14:20
 9.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     01:20:55 +14:53
10. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     01:21:31 +15:29
11.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:25:05 +19:03
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:28:02 +22:00
13.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:28:42 +22:40
14.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:33:36 +27:34
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:34:18 +28:16
16. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:36:01 +29:59
17.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:36:02 +30:00
18. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:36:42 +30:40
19.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:37:09 +31:07
20.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:42:33 +36:31
21. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:43:59 +37:57
22.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       M21A     01:48:20 +42:18
23.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:50:17 +44:15
24. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:50:46 +44:44
25.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:51:52 +45:50
26. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:53:38 +47:36
27. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:56:21 +50:19
28. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:57:19 +51:17
29.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ       M21A     01:58:14 +52:12
30.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:59:38 +53:36
31.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     02:03:19 +57:17
32.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     02:10:33 +64:31
33.     0 Georg Rute                x372      M21A     02:19:52 +73:50
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:30:48
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:44:14 +13:26
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:48:20 +17:32
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:49:34 +18:46
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M75      00:51:20 +20:32
 6. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:55:04 +24:16
 7. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv      M14      00:57:56 +27:08
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:58:10 +27:22
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:58:28 +27:40
10.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:58:30 +27:42
11. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      00:59:12 +28:24
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      01:00:23 +29:35
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:01:46 +30:58
14. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:01:48 +31:00
15.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      01:02:44 +31:56
16. 16003 Ott Pilbas                          M14      01:04:08 +33:20
17.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:05:00 +34:12
18.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna LM75      01:05:46 +34:58
19. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD       M14      01:08:49 +38:01
20.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      01:11:21 +40:33
21.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:11:51 +41:03
22. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu keM14      01:16:43 +45:55
23. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N16      01:18:15 +47:27
24.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:18:30 +47:42
25.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:24:40 +53:52
26.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:24:47 +53:59
27.     0 Mehis Ries                x74       N16      01:35:22 +64:34
28. 29331 Arabella Suik                       M14      01:38:59 +68:11
29.     0 Robin Alliksaar           x75       N16      01:39:00 +68:12
30.     0 Vahur Ries                x73       N16      01:39:01 +68:13
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 9 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:44:46
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:45:34 +00:48
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:47:16 +02:30
 4.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:54:05 +09:19
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:54:30 +09:44
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:56:47 +12:01
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:58:45 +13:59
 8.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      01:00:11 +15:25
 9.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      01:01:45 +16:59
10.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      01:02:18 +17:32
11.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:48:57 +64:11
12.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      02:08:56 +84:10
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA      N14      00:24:25
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:27:04 +02:39
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:27:16 +02:51
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:27:34 +03:09
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:27:51 +03:26
 6. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                       N12      00:29:51 +05:26
 7. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N14      00:33:05 +08:40
 8. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:33:35 +09:10
 9. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:33:59 +09:34
10. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M12      00:34:09 +09:44
11. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:34:49 +10:24
12. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:35:41 +11:16
13. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:36:18 +11:53
14. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:36:28 +12:03
15. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD       N14      00:36:30 +12:05
16. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:36:32 +12:07
17. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikj?rv  Vunder    M12      00:40:47 +16:22
18. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M12      00:46:06 +21:41
19. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                     N14      00:46:28 +22:03
20. 24886 Mirtel Ots                          N12      00:47:03 +22:38
21. 24885 Mihkel Ots                          M12      00:47:07 +22:42
22. 19627 Erik Taba                 Ilves     M12      00:47:42 +23:17
23. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M12      00:49:10 +24:45
24. 19626 Robert Taba               Ilves     M12      00:49:17 +24:52
25. 33231 Mari Koldits              x341      N14      00:51:08 +26:43
26. 33186 Astrid Otsa               x50       N12      00:54:21 +29:56
27. 33188 Kristel Pung              x54       N12      00:54:47 +30:22
28. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                        M12      00:58:41 +34:16
29. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko      N12      01:00:27 +36:02
30. 33192 Lydia Mangova             x139      N12      01:06:19 +41:54
31. 33191 Karia Antonova            x137      N12      01:06:22 +41:57
32. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                 N12      01:39:04 +74:39
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:06:44
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M21B     01:06:58 +00:14
 3.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      01:08:37 +01:53
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:09:31 +02:47
 5.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA      M21B     01:14:43 +07:59
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:18:19 +11:35
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:19:43 +12:59
 8.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:19:54 +13:10
 9.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     01:21:02 +14:18
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:21:45 +15:01
11.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      01:23:34 +16:50
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M40      01:27:55 +21:11
13. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA      M40      01:30:03 +23:19
14.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:30:47 +24:03
15. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:30:59 +24:15
16.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:31:31 +24:47
17.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:31:54 +25:10
18.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:36:17 +29:33
19. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:37:05 +30:21
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:37:28 +30:44
21. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:38:29 +31:45
22. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:39:54 +33:10
23.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:48:24 +41:40
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:50:23 +43:39
25. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      02:02:28 +55:44
26. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      02:02:32 +55:48
27. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK    M21B     02:24:11 +77:27
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:58:50
 2.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko      M45      01:06:20 +07:30
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      01:09:15 +10:25
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:09:19 +10:29
 5.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M45      01:10:50 +12:00
 6.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      01:11:39 +12:49
 7.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      01:13:38 +14:48
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      01:14:39 +15:49
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      01:17:55 +19:05
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:19:41 +20:51
11.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              PõrgupõhjaM50      01:20:04 +21:14
12.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      01:20:36 +21:46
13.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      01:21:15 +22:25
14.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      01:21:30 +22:40
15.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv      M50      01:22:36 +23:46
16.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:22:44 +23:54
17. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv      M45      01:24:46 +25:56
18.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:26:51 +28:01
19. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:29:32 +30:42
20.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:30:10 +31:20
21.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      01:32:25 +33:35
22.  2539 ?lo Viru                  Orvand    M50      01:32:54 +34:04
23.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:33:37 +34:47
24.  2963 Taimo Nellis                        M45      01:34:33 +35:43
25.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:36:23 +37:33
26.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:41:35 +42:45
27.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      01:42:19 +43:29
28.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:43:57 +45:07
29. 12713 Ivar Siska                          M45      01:44:49 +45:59
30. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M45      01:47:02 +48:12
31.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             S?jakool  M45      01:47:42 +48:52
32. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M50      01:55:05 +56:15
33.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD       M45      01:59:55 +61:05
34.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      02:50:59 +112:09
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:57:27
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed    M21AL    01:01:05 +03:38
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    01:01:33 +04:06
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    01:02:13 +04:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    01:02:28 +05:01
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    01:03:19 +05:52
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    01:04:04 +06:37
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    01:04:47 +07:20
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    01:06:35 +09:08
10.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    01:07:17 +09:50
11.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     01:07:42 +10:15
12. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M21AL    01:07:49 +10:22
13.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     01:08:41 +11:14
14.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    01:11:31 +14:04
15.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:17:13 +19:46
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    01:18:17 +20:50
17.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829      M21AL    01:18:23 +20:56
18. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:22:29 +25:02
19.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:24:27 +27:00
20. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:26:48 +29:21
21.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:28:31 +31:04
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:28:40 +31:13
23.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:28:42 +31:15
24. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:30:07 +32:40
25. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:30:10 +32:43
26.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    01:30:22 +32:55
27.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT    M21AL    01:31:24 +33:57
28.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv      M21AL    01:31:33 +34:06
29.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:34:34 +37:07
30. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21AL    01:35:29 +38:02
31. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21AL    01:41:07 +43:40
32. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:41:55 +44:28
33.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:43:00 +45:33
34. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    01:45:24 +47:57
35. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo LoM21AL    01:45:32 +48:05
36.  6759 Arpad Joosep Kääramees              M21AL    01:45:36 +48:09
37.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:47:23 +49:56
38.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK      M21AL    01:50:48 +53:21
39.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:52:44 +55:17
40. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     02:14:43 +77:16
41. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                   N21A     02:14:44 +77:17
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Villem Maltis                        00:16:51
 2. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:20:33 +03:42
 3. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:11 +04:20
 4. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:21:57 +05:06
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:27:43 +10:52
 6. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:28:45 +11:54
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:32:07 +15:16
 8. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:33:42 +16:51
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:27:04
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:33:59 +06:55
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:34:09 +07:05
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:36:18 +09:14
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikj?rv  Vunder     00:40:47 +13:43
 6. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:46:06 +19:02
 7. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:47:07 +20:03
 8. 19627 Erik Taba                 Ilves      00:47:42 +20:38
 9. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:49:10 +22:06
10. 19626 Robert Taba               Ilves      00:49:17 +22:13
11. 27254 Ronaldo Kütt                         00:58:41 +31:37
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:30:48
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:44:14 +13:26
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:49:34 +18:46
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:57:56 +27:08
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:59:12 +28:24
 6. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:01:48 +31:00
 7. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:04:08 +33:20
 8. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:08:49 +38:01
 9. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:16:43 +45:55
10. 29331 Arabella Suik                        01:38:59 +68:11
M16 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:50:20
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:25:57 +35:37
M18 Rada (11): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      01:12:20
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:20:35 +08:15
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:24:20 +12:00
 4. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:37:07 +24:47
 5. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:41:35 +29:15
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:08:19
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:14:31 +06:12
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:17:41 +09:22
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:19:38 +11:19
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:20:22 +12:03
 6.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:20:55 +12:36
 7. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:21:31 +13:12
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:25:05 +16:46
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:34:18 +25:59
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:36:01 +27:42
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:36:42 +28:23
12.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:42:33 +34:14
13.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:48:20 +40:01
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:50:46 +42:27
15. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:53:38 +45:19
16. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:57:19 +49:00
17.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:58:14 +49:55
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      02:03:19 +55:00
19.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 02:10:33 +62:14
20.     0 Georg Rute                x372       02:19:52 +71:33
M21AL Rada (9): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:57:27
 2.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     01:01:05 +03:38
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:01:33 +04:06
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:02:13 +04:46
 5.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:02:28 +05:01
 6.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:03:19 +05:52
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:04:04 +06:37
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:04:47 +07:20
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  01:06:35 +09:08
10.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:07:17 +09:50
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:07:49 +10:22
12.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:11:31 +14:04
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:17:13 +19:46
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:18:17 +20:50
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       01:18:23 +20:56
16. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:22:29 +25:02
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:27 +27:00
18. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:26:48 +29:21
19.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:28:31 +31:04
20.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:28:40 +31:13
21.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:28:42 +31:15
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:30:07 +32:40
23. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:30:10 +32:43
24.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:30:22 +32:55
25.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     01:31:24 +33:57
26.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:31:33 +34:06
27.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:34:34 +37:07
28. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:35:29 +38:02
29. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:41:07 +43:40
30. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:45:24 +47:57
31. 14309 Armin Soosalu             El Solo Lo 01:45:32 +48:05
32.  6759 Arpad Joosep Kääramees               01:45:36 +48:09
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:47:23 +49:56
34.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:50:48 +53:21
35.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:52:44 +55:17
M21B Rada (7): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       01:06:58
 2.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:14:43 +07:45
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:18:19 +11:21
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:21:02 +14:04
 5. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:21:45 +14:47
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:30:59 +24:01
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:37:05 +30:07
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:37:28 +30:30
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:38:29 +31:31
10. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:24:11 +77:13
M21BL Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:39
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:35:04 +00:25
 3.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:50:05 +15:26
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:50:20 +15:41
 5.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:50:42 +16:03
 6.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:51:15 +16:36
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:56:57 +22:18
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:59:25 +24:46
 9. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        01:02:02 +27:23
10. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:06:48 +32:09
11.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:08:19 +33:40
12.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:31:26 +56:47
13.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:33:19 +58:40
M21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:19
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:21 +05:02
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:33:54 +06:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:34:30 +07:11
 5. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:36:08 +08:49
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:36:11 +08:52
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:36:11 +08:52
 8. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:37:25 +10:06
 9.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       00:39:49 +12:30
10. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      00:41:25 +14:06
11. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:41:46 +14:27
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:13 +14:54
13.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:44:51 +17:32
14. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:45:30 +18:11
15.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:46:18 +18:59
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:47:17 +19:58
17.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:47:18 +19:59
18.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:47:25 +20:06
19. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:47:39 +20:20
20.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:49:00 +21:41
21. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:51:05 +23:46
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:54:19 +27:00
23.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:56:34 +29:15
24.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:59:53 +32:34
25. 34163 Joel Kass                 x34        01:09:12 +41:53
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:06:02
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        01:09:37 +03:35
 3.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:20:13 +14:11
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:28:02 +22:00
 5.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:28:42 +22:40
 6.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:33:36 +27:34
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:36:02 +30:00
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:37:09 +31:07
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:43:59 +37:57
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:50:17 +44:15
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:51:52 +45:50
12. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:56:21 +50:19
13.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:59:38 +53:36
M40 Rada (7): 22 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:44
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:08:37 +01:53
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:09:31 +02:47
 4.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:19:43 +12:59
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:19:54 +13:10
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:23:34 +16:50
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:27:55 +21:11
 8. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:30:03 +23:19
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:30:47 +24:03
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:31:31 +24:47
11.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:31:54 +25:10
12.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:36:17 +29:33
13. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:39:54 +33:10
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:48:24 +41:40
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:50:23 +43:39
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         02:02:28 +55:44
17. 17556 Andrus Paats                         02:02:32 +55:48
M45 Rada (8): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:06:20
 2.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:15 +02:55
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:09:19 +02:59
 4.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:10:50 +04:30
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:13:38 +07:18
 6.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:17:55 +11:35
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:19:41 +13:21
 8.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:21:15 +14:55
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:22:44 +16:24
10. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:24:46 +18:26
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:30:10 +23:50
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:32:25 +26:05
13.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:34:33 +28:13
14. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:44:49 +38:29
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:47:02 +40:42
16.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             S?jakool   01:47:42 +41:22
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:59:55 +53:35
18.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     02:50:59 +104:39
M50 Rada (8): 21 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:58:50
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    01:11:39 +12:49
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:14:39 +15:49
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 01:20:04 +21:14
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:20:36 +21:46
 6.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:21:30 +22:40
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:22:36 +23:46
 8.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:26:51 +28:01
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:29:32 +30:42
10.  2539 ?lo Viru                  Orvand     01:32:54 +34:04
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:33:37 +34:47
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:36:23 +37:33
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:41:35 +42:45
14.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:42:19 +43:29
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:43:57 +45:07
16. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:55:05 +56:15
M55 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:03:46
 2.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:08:16 +04:30
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:11:20 +07:34
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:11:41 +07:55
 5.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:11:55 +08:09
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:12:43 +08:57
 7.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:12:52 +09:06
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:14:57 +11:11
 9.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:15:09 +11:23
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:15:10 +11:24
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:16:21 +12:35
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:35:26 +31:40
13.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:46:27 +42:41
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:49:25 +45:39
15. 24330 Verner Mägi               Tartu      02:27:26 +83:40
M60 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:56:55
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:01:29 +04:34
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       01:03:26 +06:31
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:14:06 +17:11
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:15:32 +18:37
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:25:15 +28:20
 7.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:26:31 +29:36
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:30:23 +33:28
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:30:38 +33:43
10. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:30:56 +34:01
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:31:07 +34:12
12.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:35:59 +39:04
13.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:38:45 +41:50
14.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:48:44 +51:49
15.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:49:30 +52:35
16. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:52:26 +55:31
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        03:10:01 +133:06
M65 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:49:06
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:54:18 +05:12
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:55:39 +06:33
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:00:40 +11:34
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:02:38 +13:32
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:04:09 +15:03
 7.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:07:16 +18:10
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:30 +18:24
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:07:57 +18:51
10.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:13:13 +24:07
11.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:16:19 +27:13
12.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:18:02 +28:56
13.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:26:50 +37:44
14.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:54:11 +65:05
M70 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:14
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:24 +00:10
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:59 +00:45
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:42 +13:28
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:42 +13:28
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:01:24 +19:10
 7. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:01:55 +19:41
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:17:40 +35:26
 9.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:38:29 +56:15
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:48:20
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:51:20 +03:00
 3.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:58:10 +09:50
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:28 +10:08
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:58:30 +10:10
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:23 +12:03
 7.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:01:46 +13:26
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:02:44 +14:24
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:05:00 +16:40
10.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:05:46 +17:26
11.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:11:21 +23:01
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:51 +23:31
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:24:40 +36:20
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:24:47 +36:27
M80 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:44:46
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:47:16 +02:30
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:54:30 +09:44
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:56:47 +12:01
 5. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:58:45 +13:59
M85 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:48:57
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:16:08
 2. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:19:32 +03:24
 3. 33327 Taniel Nossar                        00:20:12 +04:04
 4. 29768 Tanel Siska                          00:20:38 +04:30
 5. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:24:01 +07:53
 6. 30292 Oskar Kuub                LSF PT     00:29:17 +13:09
 7. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:29:20 +13:12
 8. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:30:25 +14:17
 9. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:43:57 +27:49
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.9 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:14:39
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:15:17 +00:38
 3. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:17:01 +02:22
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:19:48 +05:09
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:20:43 +06:04
 6. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:21:22 +06:43
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:27:16
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:27:34 +00:18
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:27:51 +00:35
 4. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:29:51 +02:35
 5. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:34:49 +07:33
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:36:32 +09:16
 7. 24886 Mirtel Ots                           00:47:03 +19:47
 8. 33186 Astrid Otsa               x50        00:54:21 +27:05
 9. 33188 Kristel Pung              x54        00:54:47 +27:31
10. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:00:27 +33:11
11. 33192 Lydia Mangova             x139       01:06:19 +39:03
12. 33191 Karia Antonova            x137       01:06:22 +39:06
13. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  01:39:04 +71:48
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:24:25
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:33:05 +08:40
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:33:35 +09:10
 4. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:35:41 +11:16
 5. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:36:28 +12:03
 6. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:36:30 +12:05
 7. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:46:28 +22:03
 8. 33231 Mari Koldits              x341       00:51:08 +26:43
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:55:04
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:18:15 +23:11
 3.     0 Mehis Ries                x74        01:35:22 +40:18
 4.     0 Robin Alliksaar           x75        01:39:00 +43:56
 5.     0 Vahur Ries                x73        01:39:01 +43:57
N18 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:37:12
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:53:31 +16:19
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:59:42 +22:30
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       01:05:29 +28:17
 5. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       01:05:43 +28:31
 6. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       01:16:09 +38:57
 7. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       01:20:03 +42:51
N21A Rada (9): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     01:07:42
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:08:41 +00:59
 3. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:41:55 +34:13
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:43:00 +35:18
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:14:43 +67:01
 6. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    02:14:44 +67:02
N21B Rada (11): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:52:34
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:59:45 +07:11
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:04:13 +11:39
 4.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:10:40 +18:06
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:16:23 +23:49
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:17:57 +25:23
 7.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:18:05 +25:31
 8.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:19:54 +27:20
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:36:18 +43:44
10. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:39:12 +46:38
N21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:41:39
 2.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:41:46 +00:07
 3. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:47:04 +05:25
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:47:14 +05:35
 5. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:47:40 +06:01
 6. 24708 Külli Koort                          00:49:43 +08:04
 7. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:53:04 +11:25
 8. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:53:57 +12:18
 9.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:54:18 +12:39
10.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:55:45 +14:06
11. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        00:59:37 +17:58
12. 19737 Annika Silde              SK Mercury 01:00:27 +18:48
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:04:16 +22:37
14. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:04:49 +23:10
15.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:05:59 +24:20
16. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:08:05 +26:26
17. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:09:39 +28:00
18.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:13:38 +31:59
19.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:17:12 +35:33
20. 33482 Kristiina Omuk                       01:19:25 +37:46
21. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:21:05 +39:26
N35 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:01:38
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:29:03 +27:25
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:34:02 +32:24
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:52:32 +50:54
 5. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:56:50 +55:12
N40 Rada (11): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:55:15
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:59:21 +04:06
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:04:52 +09:37
 4.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:05:29 +10:14
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:06:30 +11:15
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:08:34 +13:19
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:17:24 +22:09
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:20:29 +25:14
N45 Rada (11): 15 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:42
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:02:00 +00:18
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:03:31 +01:49
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:06:55 +05:13
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:10:27 +08:45
 6.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:16:56 +15:14
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:17:32 +15:50
 8.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:19:10 +17:28
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:19:45 +18:03
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:20:42 +19:00
11.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    01:20:58 +19:16
12.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:29:02 +27:20
13. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:47:34 +45:52
N50 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:03
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:56:40 +00:37
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:44 +01:41
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:55 +05:52
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:07:19 +11:16
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:12:39 +16:36
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:18:34 +22:31
 8.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:27:05 +31:02
 9.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:27:30 +31:27
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:27:32 +31:29
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:39:53 +43:50
12.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:49:03 +53:00
N55 Rada (12): 12 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:06
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:59:41 +09:35
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:23 +12:17
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:03:13 +13:07
 5.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    01:05:51 +15:45
 6.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:06:43 +16:37
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:13:45 +23:39
 8. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:18:56 +28:50
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:26:28 +36:22
10.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:26:52 +36:46
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:34:27 +44:21
12.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         02:01:40 +71:34
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:11:38 +81:32
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:14:17 +84:11
15. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:14:18 +84:12
N60 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:49:01
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:51:12 +02:11
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:51:55 +02:54
 4. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:07:24 +18:23
 5.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:27:59 +38:58
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:41:42 +52:41
 7.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         02:02:55 +73:54
N65 Rada (14): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:44:27
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:48:55 +04:28
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:50:33 +06:06
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:57:32 +13:05
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:58:01 +13:34
 6.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:13:43 +29:16
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:14:33 +30:06
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:18:30
N75 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:05
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:02:18 +08:13
N80 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:34
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:00:11 +14:37
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:01:45 +16:11
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        02:08:56 +83:22
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:15:54
 2. 34161 Mirel Veski                          00:17:26 +01:32
 3. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:19:52 +03:58
 3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:19:52 +03:58
 5. 33320 Marta Grents                         00:20:14 +04:20
 6. 34162 Parl Veski                           00:20:28 +04:34
 7. 20473 Nora Beilmann                        00:20:37 +04:43
 8. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:20:45 +04:51
 9. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:21:18 +05:24
10. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:22:24 +06:30
11. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:23:01 +07:07
12. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:25:14 +09:20
13. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:25:52 +09:58
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:26:03 +10:09
15. 33189 Katriin Loit                         00:26:34 +10:40
16. 24587 Heleri Harro                         00:26:54 +11:00
17. 33329 Anastasija Panoa                     00:28:48 +12:54
18. 33328 Antonina Panova                      00:28:51 +12:57
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:29:13 +13:19
20. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:29:23 +13:29
21. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:29:26 +13:32
22. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:29:35 +13:41
23. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:31:58 +16:04
24. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:42:25 +26:31
25. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:57:40 +41:46
26. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:59:08 +43:14
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:26:21 30p
 2. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:29:57 24p
 3.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:24:22 23p
 4.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:24:29 23p
 5. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:43:12 22p
 6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:20:21 21p
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:37 21p
 8. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:42:58 21p
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:22:35 20p
10. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:34:24 20p
11.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     01:05:43 19p
12.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:12:27 19p
13. 21118 Anu Isberg                           02:23:19 19p
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:12:37 18p
15. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:45:23 17p
16.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:59:45 17p
17. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:06:14 17p
18.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:44:13 16p
19.  6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera         Penkstonid 01:16:08 16p
20.  4794 Parvo Parts                          00:59:42 15p
21.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:14:35 15p
22.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:46:08 15p
23. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     02:04:50 15p
24. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    02:09:33 15p
25.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        02:42:11 15p
26. 33181 Eva Olla                  x55        04:03:35 15p
27. 33946 Mikk-Alvar Olle                      04:03:36 15p
28.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:56:51 14p
29.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:57:20 14p
30.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:26 14p
31.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:23 14p
32.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:32:35 14p
33.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:41:39 14p
34.  8977 Ott Kaukver                          00:47:11 12p
35.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:58:45 12p
36. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:13:01 12p
37.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:14:19 12p
38.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:40:39 12p
39. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:45:39 11p
40. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:54:15 11p
41.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:00:41 11p
42.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:18:34 11p
43.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:22:06 11p
44.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:54 11p
45.     0 Arp Aarpuu                x111       02:24:22 11p
46.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:56:48 10p
47. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:13:01 10p
48. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:16:13 10p
49.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:20:04 10p
50.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:30:01 10p
51. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:37:09 10p
52.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:39:51 10p
53. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:43:08 10p
54.  3810 Kristiina Jakobson                   02:09:33 10p
55.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:42:47 9p
56. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           02:17:58 9p
57. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:50:01 8p
58. 33187 Janar Otsa                x52        00:54:35 8p
59. 30439 Inga Otsa                            00:54:43 8p
60. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    01:02:02 8p
61.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:12:40 8p
62. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:32:51 7p
63. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:42:49 7p
64.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:02:51 6p
65. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:15:46 5p
66. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:17:41 5p
67. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:17:42 5p
68. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:17:48 5p
69. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:42:03 5p
70. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:24:40 4p
71.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:30:23 3p
72.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:15:08 3p
73. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:16:51 3p
74. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:17:07 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.07.2020 23:32:43 OK TON