Tallinna neljapäevak 16.07.2020 Varbola

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                   M8NR     00:05:28
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:06:31 +01:03
 3. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT    N8NR     00:07:17 +01:49
 4. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:07:26 +01:58
 5.     0 Vahur Paabo                         M8NR     00:07:46 +02:18
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M8NR     00:08:06 +02:38
 7. 34102 Oskar Paabo                         M8NR     00:08:33 +03:05
 8. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:08:54 +03:26
 9. 32621 Ramon Rünk                          M8NR     00:09:03 +03:35
10. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:10:07 +04:39
11. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 M8NR     00:10:43 +05:15
12. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:11:53 +06:25
13. 29431 Lilian Lannes                       N8NR     00:12:35 +07:07
14. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:12:45 +07:17
15. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                       M8NR     00:12:52 +07:24
16. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:13:11 +07:43
17. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:13:15 +07:47
18. 33317 Hugo Puumets                        M8NR     00:13:24 +07:56
19. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:13:42 +08:14
20. 34161 Mirell Veski                        N8NR     00:13:47 +08:19
21. 30340 Derek Kaljur                        M8NR     00:13:59 +08:31
22. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:14:03 +08:35
23. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                        N8NR     00:14:32 +09:04
24. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:14:57 +09:29
25. 34162 Pärle Veski                         N8NR     00:15:14 +09:46
26. 33620 Julius Rudi                         M8NR     00:18:04 +12:36
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:18:57 +13:29
28. 34111 Hanna-Loore Eero                    N8NR     00:19:43 +14:15
29. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:23:29 +18:01
30. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:23:39 +18:11
31. 33311 Anett Lehe                Orvand    N8NR     00:29:10 +23:42
32. 32621 Ramon Rünk                          M8NR     00:40:22 +34:54
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:51:04
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:51:59 +00:55
 3.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:55:14 +04:10
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:56:29 +05:25
 5.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:56:49 +05:45
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:56:49 +05:45
 7.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand    M55      01:00:07 +09:03
 8.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand    M60      01:00:22 +09:18
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:00:29 +09:25
10.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      01:00:30 +09:26
11.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae       M55      01:00:35 +09:31
12. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:01:06 +10:02
13.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      01:02:28 +11:24
14.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      01:03:35 +12:31
15.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      01:03:43 +12:39
16.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:04:35 +13:31
17. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu RullN35      01:06:50 +15:46
18.  5354 Vahur Hollo                         M60      01:08:02 +16:58
19.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      01:08:59 +17:55
20.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      01:10:28 +19:24
21.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:14:44 +23:40
22.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:16:19 +25:15
23.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:18:31 +27:27
24.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    M60      01:20:15 +29:11
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      01:20:48 +29:44
26.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:21:08 +30:04
27.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      01:23:22 +32:18
28. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:25:55 +34:51
29.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:28:49 +37:45
30.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:32:12 +41:08
31.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      01:33:58 +42:54
32. 34163 Joel Kass                           M60      01:37:00 +45:56
33. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ    M55      01:44:25 +53:21
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:53:18 +62:14
35.  9963 Toomas Vinter                       M55      02:00:12 +69:08
36.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      02:04:44 +73:40
37.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      02:10:49 +79:45
38. 21988 Nele Pernits              KL Rapla MN35      03:07:14 +136:10
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:44:52
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:46:09 +01:17
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:48:44 +03:52
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:49:10 +04:18
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:49:54 +05:02
 6.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N40      00:51:50 +06:58
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:52:32 +07:40
 8. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      00:53:52 +09:00
 9. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                       N45      00:54:25 +09:33
10.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:55:09 +10:17
11.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      00:56:08 +11:16
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:56:47 +11:55
13.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:57:30 +12:38
14.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:58:01 +13:09
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:59:06 +14:14
16.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:01:14 +16:22
17. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:04:07 +19:15
18.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      01:04:11 +19:19
19.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     01:04:40 +19:48
20.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh  N40      01:05:24 +20:32
21. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:08:17 +23:25
22.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY        N40      01:14:16 +29:24
23.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:19:01 +34:09
24.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:26:03 +41:11
25.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N45      01:28:35 +43:43
26. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     01:30:05 +45:13
27. 16086 Vaike Murumets                      N45      01:32:29 +47:37
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:42:55 +58:03
29. 24371 Riho Männik                         M18      01:45:48 +60:56
30. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      01:46:13 +61:21
31. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:51:43 +66:51
32. 28201 Veronika Laasi                      N21B     02:09:12 +84:20
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:46:55
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:48:09 +01:14
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:53:20 +06:25
 4.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:53:51 +06:56
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:54:47 +07:52
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:55:10 +08:15
 7.   287 Kalle Luuk                          M65      00:57:19 +10:24
 8.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      01:00:40 +13:45
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      01:02:49 +15:54
10.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      01:04:23 +17:28
11.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      01:10:09 +23:14
12.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:11:07 +24:12
13.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      01:14:44 +27:49
14.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:17:15 +30:20
15.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      01:19:37 +32:42
16.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:30:20 +43:25
17.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:30:54 +43:59
18.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:35:28 +48:33
19.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:39:15 +52:20
20.  2775 Peeter Kain                         M65      01:47:40 +60:45
21. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      02:11:22 +84:27
22. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      02:11:30 +84:35
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                        M21C     00:27:05
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:33:44 +06:39
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:35:45 +08:40
 4.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                      N21C     00:37:30 +10:25
 5.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21C     00:38:14 +11:09
 6. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:38:17 +11:12
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:41:08 +14:03
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:41:41 +14:36
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:41:47 +14:42
10.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:44:50 +17:45
11. 34213 Andre Laanemets                     M21C     00:45:38 +18:33
12.  2649 Külli Ek                            N21C     00:47:48 +20:43
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:49:26 +22:21
14. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     00:49:29 +22:24
15.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:49:31 +22:26
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:49:40 +22:35
17. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:51:53 +24:48
18. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:52:14 +25:09
19.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju maleM21C     00:53:55 +26:50
20. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:54:49 +27:44
21. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:55:44 +28:39
22.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:57:05 +30:00
23.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     01:00:35 +33:30
24. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:03:33 +36:28
25.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     01:03:50 +36:45
26. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N21C     01:04:13 +37:08
27. 33866 Leeve Karmo                         N21C     01:07:14 +40:09
28. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N21C     01:10:11 +43:06
29.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:17:58 +50:53
30. 12992 Triin Sokk                          N21C     01:24:24 +57:19
31. 33237 Alexander Connatty                  M21C     01:36:45 +69:40
32.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21C     01:36:48 +69:43
33.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT    N21C     01:51:14 +84:09
34. 33834 Nele Juntson                        N21C     02:03:44 +96:39
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:41:36
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:42:51 +01:15
 3.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:45:48 +04:12
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N18      00:48:53 +07:17
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:51:30 +09:54
 6.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:51:34 +09:58
 7.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand    N60      00:52:32 +10:56
 8.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank SM21BL    00:55:26 +13:50
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:55:38 +14:02
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:56:02 +14:26
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:56:49 +15:13
12.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:56:52 +15:16
13.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:58:36 +17:00
14.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      01:00:28 +18:52
15.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    01:01:45 +20:09
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:03:24 +21:48
17. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      01:03:53 +22:17
18.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21BL    01:04:27 +22:51
19.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M70      01:04:43 +23:07
20. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    01:05:45 +24:09
21. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N18      01:11:33 +29:57
22. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21BL    01:13:21 +31:45
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21BL    01:16:01 +34:25
24.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      01:21:29 +39:53
25.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      01:24:11 +42:35
26.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      01:26:02 +44:26
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:30:13 +48:37
28.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N60      01:34:06 +52:30
29.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:34:23 +52:47
30.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury   N18      01:39:29 +57:53
31.  6406 Kai Valge                           N60      01:49:07 +67:31
32.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      02:00:11 +78:35
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:04:53
 2. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                       M10TR    00:06:09 +01:16
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:06:58 +02:05
 4. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:07:28 +02:35
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:07:46 +02:53
 6. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N10TR    00:07:55 +03:02
 7. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:07:59 +03:06
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:08:01 +03:08
 9. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                       M10TR    00:11:29 +06:36
10. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M10TR    00:12:35 +07:42
11. 20322 Kerten Meier                        M10TR    00:15:30 +10:37
12. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk               N10TR    00:33:00 +28:07
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK    M21A     00:53:46
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK  M21A     00:54:08 +00:22
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     00:57:23 +03:37
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      01:03:02 +09:16
 5.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     01:04:02 +10:16
 6.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:06:59 +13:13
 7.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:12:03 +18:17
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:12:23 +18:37
 9.  4200 Sander Kuusk                        M21A     01:14:31 +20:45
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:15:02 +21:16
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:15:52 +22:06
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:17:28 +23:42
13.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed    M21A     01:17:36 +23:50
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:19:23 +25:37
15.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:20:59 +27:13
16.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:22:18 +28:32
17. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:24:19 +30:33
18.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:27:15 +33:29
19. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:28:07 +34:21
20.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M21A     01:29:47 +36:01
21. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:32:06 +38:20
22.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:32:58 +39:12
23. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     01:53:03 +59:17
24.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M21A     01:54:47 +61:01
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21A     02:39:37 +105:51
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:43:22
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:46:23 +03:01
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:47:04 +03:42
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:56:59 +13:37
 5.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      00:57:42 +14:20
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:58:09 +14:47
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:58:48 +15:26
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      01:00:40 +17:18
 9.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M75      01:01:37 +18:15
10.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      01:03:38 +20:16
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:05:18 +21:56
12.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      01:05:48 +22:26
13. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M14      01:05:56 +22:34
14.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      01:07:23 +24:01
15.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      01:11:18 +27:56
16.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      01:12:17 +28:55
17. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD       M14      01:13:51 +30:29
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:17:49 +34:27
19.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      01:17:55 +34:33
20. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M14      01:20:33 +37:11
21.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:21:27 +38:05
21.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      01:21:27 +38:05
23.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      01:35:35 +52:13
24.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK  N70      01:37:57 +54:35
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:46:12 +62:50
26. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      01:58:50 +75:28
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:31:02
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:43:17 +12:15
 3.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:46:16 +15:14
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:46:41 +15:39
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                        M80      00:49:39 +18:37
 6. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:54:24 +23:22
 7.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:54:33 +23:31
 8.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:55:38 +24:36
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed    M80      00:55:49 +24:47
10.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:56:08 +25:06
11.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:57:06 +26:04
12. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      01:12:46 +41:44
13.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:19:34 +48:32
14.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      03:03:27 +152:25
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:23:17
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:23:47 +00:30
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:24:40 +01:23
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:29:57 +06:40
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:32:44 +09:27
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N14      00:36:19 +13:02
 7. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:39:34 +16:17
 8. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:39:42 +16:25
 9. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:43:24 +20:07
10. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:50:32 +27:15
11. 34102 Oskar Paabo                         M12      00:53:09 +29:52
12.     0 Vahur Paabo                         M12      00:53:20 +30:03
13. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:58:33 +35:16
14. 17437 Annika Ek                           N12      00:59:58 +36:41
15. 20366 Astrid Ek                           N12      01:00:02 +36:45
16. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      01:02:15 +38:58
17. 15975 Irma Willadsen            TON       N12      01:03:08 +39:51
18. 16282 Hannes Tammiste                     M12      01:06:21 +43:04
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      00:51:18
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:52:33 +01:15
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh  M40      00:57:22 +06:04
 4.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves     M21B     00:58:59 +07:41
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     01:01:38 +10:20
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      01:04:44 +13:26
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      01:05:32 +14:14
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae       M40      01:05:53 +14:35
 9. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:06:30 +15:12
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     01:06:43 +15:25
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      01:06:53 +15:35
12.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:07:06 +15:48
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:07:42 +16:24
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      01:10:38 +19:20
15. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:13:43 +22:25
16.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:15:28 +24:10
17.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:16:18 +25:00
18.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21B     01:18:16 +26:58
19.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:18:29 +27:11
20.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21B     01:21:26 +30:08
21. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:23:29 +32:11
22. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     01:29:48 +38:30
23. 14585 Armin Vilms                         M21B     01:30:20 +39:02
24. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21B     01:30:52 +39:34
25. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      01:31:50 +40:32
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:33:41 +42:23
27.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M40      01:41:51 +50:33
28.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:42:15 +50:57
29. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                        M40      01:53:14 +61:56
30. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      01:56:39 +65:21
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed    M50      00:46:02
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:49:43 +03:41
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              PõrgupõhjaM50      00:55:28 +09:26
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:55:50 +09:48
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:56:48 +10:46
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:56:55 +10:53
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:57:35 +11:33
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:58:17 +12:15
 9.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:58:44 +12:42
10.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      01:00:08 +14:06
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M50      01:00:55 +14:53
12.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:03:04 +17:02
13. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M45      01:03:42 +17:40
14.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:05:37 +19:35
14.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:05:37 +19:35
14. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok    M45      01:05:37 +19:35
17.  4511 Allan Klein                         M50      01:07:32 +21:30
18.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:08:39 +22:37
19.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:08:42 +22:40
20.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M45      01:08:46 +22:44
21.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      01:08:50 +22:48
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      01:13:30 +27:28
23. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      01:14:18 +28:16
24.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:25:25 +39:23
25. 10754 Jaanus Olop                         M45      01:25:36 +39:34
26.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:27:40 +41:38
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      01:29:45 +43:43
28.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:34:25 +48:23
29. 30120 Hannes Nurk                         M50      01:53:57 +67:55
30.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      02:06:24 +80:22
31. 21989 Meelis Pernits            KL Rapla MM45      03:07:16 +141:14
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury   M21AL    00:41:20
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:44:30 +03:10
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:48:16 +06:56
 4.   602 Jaanus Soots                        M21AL    00:48:37 +07:17
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:49:54 +08:34
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:51:39 +10:19
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:52:20 +11:00
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:52:39 +11:19
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:52:55 +11:35
10.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M21AL    00:54:36 +13:16
11.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:54:55 +13:35
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed    M21AL    00:56:37 +15:17
13.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West      N21A     00:57:22 +16:02
14.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:58:01 +16:41
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:58:15 +16:55
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:59:36 +18:16
17.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:00:28 +19:08
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M21AL    01:01:18 +19:58
19.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     01:02:24 +21:04
20.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     01:03:34 +22:14
21.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    01:04:40 +23:20
22. 33104 Marko Tammist                       M21AL    01:05:58 +24:38
23.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    01:06:30 +25:10
24.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     01:06:40 +25:20
25.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury   M21AL    01:07:00 +25:40
26.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:07:18 +25:58
27. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:07:45 +26:25
28. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21AL    01:09:11 +27:51
29.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    01:13:33 +32:13
30.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:15:57 +34:37
31. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:19:39 +38:19
32.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21AL    01:22:01 +40:41
33. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    01:22:51 +41:31
34. 33236 Markus Tamm                         M21AL    01:23:01 +41:41
35.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21A     01:23:05 +41:45
36. 27207 Lauri Veski                         M21AL    01:24:16 +42:56
37.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:24:48 +43:28
38.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK  N21A     01:25:24 +44:04
39. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps  M21AL    01:25:29 +44:09
40.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    01:28:44 +47:24
41.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:31:08 +49:48
42. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras    M21AL    01:31:37 +50:17
43.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    01:32:24 +51:04
44. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:34:59 +53:39
45. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:41:25 +60:05
46.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank SM21AL    01:43:09 +61:49
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:06:09
 2. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:07:28 +01:19
 3. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:08:01 +01:52
 4. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:11:29 +05:20
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:12:35 +06:26
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:15:30 +09:21
M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:23:47
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:32:44 +08:57
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:39:42 +15:55
 4. 34102 Oskar Paabo                          00:53:09 +29:22
 5.     0 Vahur Paabo                          00:53:20 +29:33
 6. 16282 Hannes Tammiste                      01:06:21 +42:34
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:43:22
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:46:23 +03:01
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:47:04 +03:42
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:56:59 +13:37
 5. 17245 Luka Puumets                         01:05:56 +22:34
 6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        01:13:51 +30:29
 7. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     01:20:33 +37:11
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:58:50 +75:28
M16 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:48:09
M18 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24371 Riho Männik                          01:45:48
M21A Rada (3): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:53:46
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:54:08 +00:22
 3.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:57:23 +03:37
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:04:02 +10:16
 5.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:06:59 +13:13
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:12:03 +18:17
 7.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         01:14:31 +20:45
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:15:02 +21:16
 9.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:17:36 +23:50
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:27:15 +33:29
11. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:28:07 +34:21
12.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:29:47 +36:01
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:32:06 +38:20
14. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:53:03 +59:17
15.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:54:47 +61:01
16. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:39:37 +105:51
M21AL Rada (9): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:41:20
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:30 +03:10
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:48:16 +06:56
 4.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:48:37 +07:17
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:49:54 +08:34
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:51:39 +10:19
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:20 +11:00
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:39 +11:19
 9.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:55 +11:35
10.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:36 +13:16
11.   759 Eero Raun                            00:54:55 +13:35
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:56:37 +15:17
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:58:15 +16:55
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:36 +18:16
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:00:28 +19:08
16. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:01:18 +19:58
17.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:04:40 +23:20
18. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:05:58 +24:38
19.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:06:30 +25:10
20.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:07:00 +25:40
21.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:07:18 +25:58
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:07:45 +26:25
23. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:09:11 +27:51
24.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:13:33 +32:13
25.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:22:01 +40:41
26. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:22:51 +41:31
27. 33236 Markus Tamm                          01:23:01 +41:41
28. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:24:16 +42:56
29.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:48 +43:28
30. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:25:29 +44:09
31.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:28:44 +47:24
32.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:31:08 +49:48
33. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:31:37 +50:17
34.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:32:24 +51:04
35. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:34:59 +53:39
36. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:41:25 +60:05
37.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:43:09 +61:49
M21B Rada (7): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:58:59
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:38 +02:39
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:06:30 +07:31
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:06:43 +07:44
 5. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:13:43 +14:44
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:15:28 +16:29
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:18:16 +19:17
 8.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:21:26 +22:27
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:23:29 +24:30
10. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:29:48 +30:49
11. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:30:20 +31:21
12. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:30:52 +31:53
13.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:42:15 +43:16
M21BL Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:36
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:42:51 +01:15
 3.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:45:48 +04:12
 4.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:55:26 +13:50
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:56:02 +14:26
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:56:49 +15:13
 7.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:56:52 +15:16
 8.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       01:01:45 +20:09
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:24 +21:48
10.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:04:27 +22:51
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:05:45 +24:09
12. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:13:21 +31:45
13.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:16:01 +34:25
14.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:30:13 +48:37
M21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:05
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:33:44 +06:39
 3. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:45 +08:40
 4.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:38:14 +11:09
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:38:17 +11:12
 6.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:41:08 +14:03
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:41 +14:36
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:41:47 +14:42
 9. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      00:45:38 +18:33
10.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:49:26 +22:21
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:40 +22:35
12. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:51:53 +24:48
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:53:55 +26:50
14. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:55:44 +28:39
15.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:57:05 +30:00
16. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:03:33 +36:28
17. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:36:45 +69:40
18.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:36:48 +69:43
M35 Rada (3): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:03:02
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:12:23 +09:21
 3.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:15:52 +12:50
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:28 +14:26
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:19:23 +16:21
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:20:59 +17:57
 7.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:22:18 +19:16
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:24:19 +21:17
 9.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:32:58 +29:56
M40 Rada (7): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:51:18
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:52:33 +01:15
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:22 +06:04
 4.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:04:44 +13:26
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:05:32 +14:14
 6. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:53 +14:35
 7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:06:53 +15:35
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:07:06 +15:48
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:07:42 +16:24
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:10:38 +19:20
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:16:18 +25:00
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:18:29 +27:11
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:31:50 +40:32
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:33:41 +42:23
15.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:41:51 +50:33
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:53:14 +61:56
17. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:56:39 +65:21
M45 Rada (8): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:55:50
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:48 +00:58
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:55 +01:05
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:03:04 +07:14
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:03:42 +07:52
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:37 +09:47
 6. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:05:37 +09:47
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:05:37 +09:47
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:08:39 +12:49
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:42 +12:52
11.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:08:46 +12:56
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:08:50 +13:00
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:13:30 +17:40
14.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:25:25 +29:35
15. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:25:36 +29:46
16.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        02:06:24 +70:34
17. 21989 Meelis Pernits            KL Rapla M 03:07:16 +131:26
M50 Rada (8): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:02
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:43 +03:41
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:55:28 +09:26
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:35 +11:33
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:58:17 +12:15
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:58:44 +12:42
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:00:08 +14:06
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:00:55 +14:53
 9.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:07:32 +21:30
10. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:14:18 +28:16
11.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:27:40 +41:38
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:29:45 +43:43
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:34:25 +48:23
14. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:53:57 +67:55
M55 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:55:14
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:29 +01:15
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:56:49 +01:35
 4.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     01:00:07 +04:53
 5.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:00:29 +05:15
 6.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:00:35 +05:21
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:02:28 +07:14
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:03:35 +08:21
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:03:43 +08:29
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:14:44 +19:30
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:25:55 +30:41
12.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:33:58 +38:44
13. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:44:25 +49:11
14.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        02:00:12 +64:58
M60 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:51:04
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:51:59 +00:55
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:49 +05:45
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     01:00:22 +09:18
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:01:06 +10:02
 6.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:08:02 +16:58
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:08:59 +17:55
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:10:28 +19:24
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:16:19 +25:15
10.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:20:15 +29:11
11.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:48 +29:44
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:21:08 +30:04
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:23:22 +32:18
14.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:28:49 +37:45
15.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:32:12 +41:08
16. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:37:00 +45:56
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:53:18 +62:14
18.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            02:04:44 +73:40
19.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        02:10:49 +79:45
M65 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:46:55
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:20 +06:25
 3.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:57:19 +10:24
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:40 +13:45
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:10:09 +23:14
 6.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:19:37 +32:42
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:35:28 +48:33
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:39:15 +52:20
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:47:40 +60:45
M70 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:51:30
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:51:34 +00:04
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:55:38 +04:08
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:03:53 +12:23
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:04:43 +13:13
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:34:23 +42:53
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:58:09
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:48 +00:39
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:00:40 +02:31
 4.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     01:01:37 +03:28
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:05:18 +07:09
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:05:48 +07:39
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:07:23 +09:14
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:11:18 +13:09
 9.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:12:17 +14:08
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:17:49 +19:40
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:17:55 +19:46
12.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:21:27 +23:18
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:21:27 +23:18
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:46:12 +48:03
M80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:02
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:16 +15:14
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:46:41 +15:39
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:49:39 +18:37
 5. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:24 +23:22
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:55:49 +24:47
M85 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:19:34
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      03:03:27 +103:53
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:05:28
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:06:31 +01:03
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:07:26 +01:58
 4.     0 Vahur Paabo                          00:07:46 +02:18
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:06 +02:38
 6. 34102 Oskar Paabo                          00:08:33 +03:05
 7. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:08:54 +03:26
 8. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:09:03 +03:35
 9. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:10:43 +05:15
10. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:53 +06:25
11. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:12:52 +07:24
12. 33317 Hugo Puumets                         00:13:24 +07:56
13. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:13:42 +08:14
14. 30340 Derek Kaljur                         00:13:59 +08:31
15. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:14:03 +08:35
16. 33620 Julius Rudi                          00:18:04 +12:36
17. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:23:29 +18:01
18. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:23:39 +18:11
19. 32621 Ramon Rünk                           00:40:22 +34:54
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:04:53
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:58 +02:05
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:07:46 +02:53
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:07:55 +03:02
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:07:59 +03:06
 6. 20064 Joanna-Marii Kivisikk                00:33:00 +28:07
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:29:57
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:39:34 +09:37
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:43:24 +13:27
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:50:32 +20:35
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:58:33 +28:36
 6. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:59:58 +30:01
 7. 20366 Astrid Ek                            01:00:02 +30:05
 8. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        01:02:15 +32:18
 9. 15975 Irma Willadsen            TON        01:03:08 +33:11
N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:23:17
 2. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:24:40 +01:23
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:36:19 +13:02
N18 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:48:53
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:11:33 +22:40
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   01:26:02 +37:09
 4.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    01:39:29 +50:36
N21A Rada (9): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:57:22
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:58:01 +00:39
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:02:24 +05:02
 4.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:03:34 +06:12
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:06:40 +09:18
 6.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:15:57 +18:35
 7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:19:39 +22:17
 8.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:23:05 +25:43
 9.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju OK   01:25:24 +28:02
N21B Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:52
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:58:01 +13:09
 3.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:01:14 +16:22
 4.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       01:04:40 +19:48
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:01 +34:09
 6. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:30:05 +45:13
 7. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:51:43 +66:51
 8. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       02:09:12 +84:20
N21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8565 Luisa Valgiste                       00:37:30
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:44:50 +07:20
 3.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:47:48 +10:18
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:49:29 +11:59
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:49:31 +12:01
 6. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:52:14 +14:44
 7. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:54:49 +17:19
 8.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:00:35 +23:05
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:03:50 +26:20
10. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:04:13 +26:43
11. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          01:07:14 +29:44
12. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        01:10:11 +32:41
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:17:58 +40:28
14. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:24:24 +46:54
15.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT     01:51:14 +73:44
16. 33834 Nele Juntson                         02:03:44 +86:14
N35 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:00:30
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:04:35 +04:05
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:06:50 +06:20
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:18:31 +18:01
 5. 21988 Nele Pernits              KL Rapla M 03:07:14 +126:44
N40 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:46:09
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:49:10 +03:01
 3.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:51:50 +05:41
 4.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:56:08 +09:59
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:30 +11:21
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:04:07 +17:58
 7.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   01:05:24 +19:15
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         01:14:16 +28:07
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:26:03 +39:54
10. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:46:13 +60:04
N45 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:44
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:49:54 +01:10
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:32 +03:48
 4. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:53:52 +05:08
 5. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:54:25 +05:41
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:55:09 +06:25
 7.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:56:47 +08:03
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:59:06 +10:22
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:04:11 +15:27
10. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:08:17 +19:33
11.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:28:35 +39:51
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:32:29 +43:45
13.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:42:55 +54:11
N50 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:54:47
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:55:10 +00:23
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        01:02:49 +08:02
 4.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:17:15 +22:28
 5.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:30:20 +35:33
N55 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:53:51
 2.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:04:23 +10:32
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:11:07 +17:16
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:14:44 +20:53
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:30:54 +37:03
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:11:22 +77:31
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 02:11:30 +77:39
N60 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:52:32
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:24:11 +31:39
 3.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:34:06 +41:34
 4.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:49:07 +56:35
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:00:11 +67:39
N65 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:58:36
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:00:28 +01:52
 3.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:21:29 +22:53
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:57:42
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:03:38 +05:56
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:35:35 +37:53
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:37:57 +40:15
N75 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:55:38
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:08 +00:30
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:12:46 +17:08
N80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:17
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:54:33 +11:16
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:06 +13:49
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:07:17
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:07 +02:50
 3. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:12:35 +05:18
 4. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:12:45 +05:28
 5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:11 +05:54
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:13:15 +05:58
 7. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:13:47 +06:30
 8. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:14:32 +07:15
 9. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:14:57 +07:40
10. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:15:14 +07:57
11. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:18:57 +11:40
12. 34111 Hanna-Loore Eero                     00:19:43 +12:26
13. 33311 Anett Lehe                Orvand     00:29:10 +21:53
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:50:29 23p
 2.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:27:00 19p
 3.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:17:04 16p
 4.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:06:11 13p
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:48:01 13p
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:05:21 12p
 7.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:27:30 12p
 8.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:09:00 11p
 9. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:31:56 11p
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:53:22 10p
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:28:53 10p
12. 33234 Anastassia Starintsikova             02:11:27 10p
13.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:58:11 9p
14. 17277 Markus Antson             Lepistiku  01:04:03 9p
15.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:04:08 9p
16. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:05:20 9p
17.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:10:13 9p
18. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:17:56 9p
19. 34218 Jaana Valdek                         01:29:54 9p
20. 34217 Märt Valdek               Harju KEK  01:29:58 9p
21.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:31:49 9p
22. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:35:57 9p
23. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        02:25:58 9p
24. 12411 Karl Jakob Preden                    02:26:03 9p
25. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:58:41 8p
26.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:46:06 8p
27. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:53:14 8p
28.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:47:18 7p
29.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:01:42 7p
30. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:16:06 7p
31.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         02:03:57 7p
32.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  02:11:11 7p
33.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:51:31 6p
34. 11288 Claudia Järve                        00:59:40 6p
35. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:15:32 6p
36.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:26:17 6p
37.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:40:35 6p
38. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:41:19 6p
39. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:05:23 5p
40. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:08:34 5p
41. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:30:09 5p
42. 24893 Kaur Villem Valgiste                 00:44:16 5p
43.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:49:04 5p
44. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:54:17 5p
45.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:57:20 5p
46. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:59:41 5p
47. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        01:17:00 5p
48.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:25:43 5p
49. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:52:41 4p
50.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:52:51 4p
51.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:30:46 3p
52. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:44:32 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:53:01 OK TON