Tallinna neljapäevak 16.07.2020 Varbola

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : Orvand
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:05:28 18:00:05   02:10  1  02:54  1  03:50  1  04:21  1  04:50  1  05:28  1 00:05:28
   21758                           M8NR           02:10  1  00:44  0  00:56  4  00:31  1  00:29  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainer Kranberg           00:06:31 17:38:06   02:12  2  03:16  3  04:33  2  05:10  2  05:45  2  06:31  2 00:06:31
   22111 Mercury                   M8NR           02:12  2  01:04  0  01:17  8  00:37  2  00:35  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:06     00:08   
 3. Mariel Kriks              00:07:17 17:44:30   02:22  4  03:13  2  04:43  3  05:47  4  06:44  3  07:17  3 00:07:17
   19015 LSF PT                    N8NR           02:22  4  00:51  0  01:30 10  01:04 10  00:57 12  00:33  1
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:34     00:33     00:28    -00:05   
 4. Mart Lindeberg            00:07:26 16:50:58   02:26  5  03:24  5  05:02  4  05:46  3  06:45  4  07:26  4 00:07:26
   23510                           M8NR           02:26  5  00:58  0  01:38 12  00:44  5  00:59 14  00:41  4
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:42     00:13     00:30     00:03   
 5. Vahur Paabo               00:07:46 18:22:42   02:48  8  04:19  8  05:05  5  06:00  5  07:02  5  07:46  5 00:07:46
       0                           M8NR           02:48  8  01:31  0  00:46  3  00:55  7  01:02 15  00:44  5
                                                  00:38     00:47    -00:10     00:24     00:33     00:06   
 6. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:08:06 17:03:55   02:20  3  03:19  4  05:39  7  06:42  7  07:29  7  08:06  6 00:08:06
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:20  3  00:59  0  02:20 21  01:03  9  00:47  7  00:37  2
                                                  00:10     00:15     01:24     00:32     00:18    -00:01   
 7. Oskar Paabo               00:08:33 18:22:34   03:33 12  04:21  9  05:06  6  06:32  6  07:04  6  08:33  7 00:08:33
   34102                           M8NR           03:33 12  00:48  0  00:45  2  01:26 17  00:32  5  01:29 19
                                                  01:23     00:04    -00:11     00:55     00:03     00:51   
 8. Oskar Sooberg             00:08:54 17:54:19   03:20  9  05:03 10  06:19 10  07:11  8  07:41  8  08:54  8 00:08:54
   30100                           M8NR           03:20  9  01:43  0  01:16  6  00:52  6  00:30  4  01:13 16
                                                  01:10     00:59     00:20     00:21     00:01     00:35   
 9. Ramon Rünk                00:09:03 18:57:37   03:26 10  05:58 11  07:09 12  07:47 10  08:13  9  09:03  9 00:09:03
   32621                           M8NR           03:26 10  02:32  0  01:11  5  00:38  3  00:26  1  00:50  8
                                                  01:16     01:48     00:15     00:07    -00:03     00:12   
10. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:10:07 18:01:38   02:37  7  03:26  6  05:48  8  07:16  9  08:19 10  10:07 10 00:10:07
   23228                           N8NR           02:37  7  00:49  0  02:22 22  01:28 18  01:03 16  01:48 23
                                                  00:27     00:05     01:26     00:57     00:34     01:10   
11. Anna-Mariin Kutepov       00:10:43 19:14:29   06:37 26  06:37 16  06:40 11  08:16 11  09:31 11  10:43 11 00:10:43
   31723                           M8NR           06:37 26  00:00  0  00:03  1  01:36 20  01:15 22  01:12 15
                                                  04:27    -00:44    -00:53     01:05     00:46     00:34   
12. Loits Luberg              00:11:53 18:01:51   02:32  6  03:32  7  05:51  9  09:28 13  10:53 12  11:53 12 00:11:53
   23229                           M8NR           02:32  6  01:00  0  02:19 20  03:37 30  01:25 25  01:00 10
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:23     03:06     00:56     00:22   
13. Lilian Lannes             00:12:35 18:45:52   03:29 11  06:13 13  07:58 14  10:38 15  11:26 14  12:35 13 00:12:35
   29431                           N8NR           03:29 11  02:44  0  01:45 14  02:40 29  00:48  8  01:09 13
                                                  01:19     02:00     00:49     02:09     00:19     00:31   
14. Mirjam Meimre             00:12:45 16:55:19   04:41 17  06:22 14  07:38 13  08:17 12  11:56 18  12:45 14 00:12:45
   29624                           N8NR           04:41 17  01:41  0  01:16  6  00:39  4  03:39 30  00:49  7
                                                  02:31     00:57     00:20     00:08     03:10     00:11   
15. Trevor Kaljur             00:12:52 17:27:28   05:34 22  06:39 17  08:42 15  10:49 17  11:41 16  12:52 15 00:12:52
   24655                           M8NR           05:34 22  01:05  0  02:03 16  02:07 26  00:52  9  01:11 14
                                                  03:24     00:21     01:07     01:36     00:23     00:33   
16. Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     00:13:11 17:03:42   04:58 18  06:28 15  08:46 16  09:56 14  10:59 13  13:11 16 00:13:11
   29533 Vunder                    N8NR           04:58 18  01:30  0  02:18 19  01:10 13  01:03 16  02:12 27
                                                  02:48     00:46     01:22     00:39     00:34     01:34   
17. Mirtel Meimre             00:13:15 16:55:21   04:22 15  06:00 12  10:31 22  11:29 21  11:57 19  13:15 17 00:13:15
   29625                           N8NR           04:22 15  01:38  0  04:31 28  00:58  8  00:28  2  01:18 17
                                                  02:12     00:54     03:35     00:27    -00:01     00:40   
18. Hugo Puumets              00:13:24 18:36:15   05:51 25  06:51 20  08:56 18  11:00 18  11:55 17  13:24 18 00:13:24
   33317                           M8NR           05:51 25  01:00  0  02:05 18  02:04 24  00:55 11  01:29 19
                                                  03:41     00:16     01:09     01:33     00:26     00:51   
19. Aaron Fingling            00:13:42 17:11:55   03:47 13  07:02 21  09:55 19  11:12 19  12:10 20  13:42 19 00:13:42
   28644                           M8NR           03:47 13  03:15  0  02:53 24  01:17 16  00:58 13  01:32 21
                                                  01:37     02:31     01:57     00:46     00:29     00:54   
20. Mirell Veski              00:13:47 17:17:45   05:11 19  07:06 22  10:40 23  11:46 22  12:52 22  13:47 20 00:13:47
   34161                           N8NR           05:11 19  01:55  0  03:34 27  01:06 11  01:06 19  00:55  9
                                                  03:01     01:11     02:38     00:35     00:37     00:17   
21. Derek Kaljur              00:13:59 17:27:26   05:44 24  06:47 18  08:51 17  10:48 16  11:40 15  13:59 21 00:13:59
   30340                           M8NR           05:44 24  01:03  0  02:04 17  01:57 22  00:52  9  02:19 28
                                                  03:34     00:19     01:08     01:26     00:23     01:41   
22. Maarios Fingling          00:14:03 17:11:56   03:56 14  07:17 23  10:00 20  11:14 20  12:22 21  14:03 22 00:14:03
   28645                           M8NR           03:56 14  03:21  0  02:43 23  01:14 15  01:08 20  01:41 22
                                                  01:46     02:37     01:47     00:43     00:39     01:03   
23. Liisi Nõmmik              00:14:32 17:18:52   04:25 16  06:50 19  10:03 21  12:02 23  13:25 23  14:32 23 00:14:32
   34240                           N8NR           04:25 16  02:25  0  03:13 25  01:59 23  01:23 24  01:07 12
                                                  02:15     01:41     02:17     01:28     00:54     00:29   
24. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:14:57 17:10:11   05:38 23  09:34 25  11:28 25  12:35 24  13:38 24  14:57 24 00:14:57
   30367                           N8NR           05:38 23  03:56  0  01:54 15  01:07 12  01:03 16  01:19 18
                                                  03:28     03:12     00:58     00:36     00:34     00:41   
25. Pärle Veski               00:15:14 17:17:41   05:21 21  07:28 24  11:01 24  12:35 24  14:09 25  15:14 25 00:15:14
   34162                           N8NR           05:21 21  02:07  0  03:33 26  01:34 19  01:34 26  01:05 11
                                                  03:11     01:23     02:37     01:03     01:05     00:27   
26. Julius Rudi               00:18:04 17:00:16   06:44 27  10:32 27  11:56 26  14:22 26  15:35 26  18:04 26 00:18:04
   33620                           M8NR           06:44 27  03:48  0  01:24  9  02:26 28  01:13 21  02:29 29
                                                  04:34     03:04     00:28     01:55     00:44     01:51   
27. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:18:57 17:09:03   05:16 20  12:20 29  13:57 27  15:07 27  17:04 27  18:57 27 00:18:57
   25000 TON                       N8NR           05:16 20  07:04  0  01:37 11  01:10 13  01:57 27  01:53 24
                                                  03:06     06:20     00:41     00:39     01:28     01:15   
28. Hanna-Loore Eero          00:19:43 17:09:17   08:17 30  12:20 29  14:02 28  15:46 28  17:06 28  19:43 28 00:19:43
   34111                           N8NR           08:17 30  04:03  0  01:42 13  01:44 21  01:20 23  02:37 30
                                                  06:07     03:19     00:46     01:13     00:51     01:59   
29. Sander Pöör               00:23:29 18:52:43   07:04 29  11:26 28  16:43 29  18:59 30  21:35 30  23:29 29 00:23:29
   29555 Mercury                   M8NR           07:04 29  04:22  0  05:17 29  02:16 27  02:36 28  01:54 25
                                                  04:54     03:38     04:21     01:45     02:07     01:16   
30. Timo Pöör                 00:23:39 18:52:37   07:03 28  10:28 26  16:43 29  18:47 29  21:34 29  23:39 30 00:23:39
   26076 Mercury                   M8NR           07:03 28  03:25  0  06:15 31  02:04 24  02:47 29  02:05 26
                                                  04:53     02:41     05:19     01:33     02:18     01:27   
31. Anett Lehe                00:29:10 19:14:21                                                              00:29:10
   33311 Orvand                    N8NR                                                                     
                                                                                                            
32. Ramon Rünk                00:40:22 17:43:03                                                              00:40:22
   32621                           M8NR                                                                     
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     00:44     00:03     00:31     00:26     00:33   00:04:27

#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:51:04 18:53:46   03:05  1  07:05  1  13:35  1  23:26  1  32:08  1  34:49  1  38:30  1  48:56  1  50:50  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
    2260 Harju OK                  M60            03:05  1  04:00  1  06:30  1  09:51  1  08:42  8  02:41  1  03:41  1  10:26 23  01:54  1  00:14  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Nahkur             00:51:59 17:58:12   03:16  2  10:23 15  17:10  6  27:02  3  34:38  2  37:34  2  43:24  2  49:46  2  51:46  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M60            03:16  2  07:07 28  06:47  3  09:52  3  07:36  1  02:56  2  05:50 17  06:22  1  02:00  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:11     03:07     00:17     00:01    -01:06     00:15     02:09    -04:04     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Ülo Madissoon             00:55:14 16:53:50   05:21 19  09:36  9  17:12  8  28:21  5  36:03  3  40:09  4  45:58  4  52:26  3  54:57  3  55:14  3 00:55:14
    4833 TON                       M55            05:21 19  04:15  3  07:36  6  11:09  6  07:42  3  04:06 13  05:49 16  06:28  2  02:31 11  00:17 19
                                                  02:16     00:15     01:06     01:18    -01:00     01:25     02:08    -03:58     00:37     00:03   
 4. Ülo Timuska               00:56:29 17:59:19   03:59  5  08:35  5  16:02  3  27:20  4  36:16  4  39:26  3  45:29  3  53:57  4  56:17  4  56:29  4 00:56:29
    3656 Rae                       M55            03:59  5  04:36  7  07:27  4  11:18  7  08:56 10  03:10  4  06:03 20  08:28 11  02:20  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:54     00:36     00:57     01:27     00:14     00:29     02:22    -01:58     00:26    -00:02   
 5. Lauri Leppik              00:56:49 18:15:08   03:55  4  08:34  4  16:31  4  29:32 10  37:56  7  41:20  6  46:02  5  54:12  6  56:35  6  56:49  5 00:56:49
    4194 TAOK                      M55            03:55  4  04:39  8  07:57 10  13:01 15  08:24  6  03:24  8  04:42  6  08:10  8  02:23  6  00:14  8
                                                  00:50     00:39     01:27     03:10    -00:18     00:43     01:01    -02:16     00:29     00:00   
 5. Vello Post                00:56:49 17:36:51   04:12  8  08:56  7  16:56  5  28:57  7  37:36  6  40:58  5  46:07  6  53:57  4  56:34  5  56:49  5 00:56:49
      55 Koop                      M60            04:12  8  04:44  9  08:00 11  12:01 12  08:39  7  03:22  7  05:09  7  07:50  6  02:37 13  00:15 11
                                                  01:07     00:44     01:30     02:10    -00:03     00:41     01:28    -02:36     00:43     00:01   
 7. Jüri Kõiv                 01:00:07 18:41:44   04:48 16  10:05 11  17:50 10  29:18  8  38:06  8  41:22  7  47:46  8  56:47  7  59:54  7  60:07  7 01:00:07
    7908 Orvand                    M55            04:48 16  05:17 14  07:45  8  11:28  9  08:48  9  03:16  6  06:24 24  09:01 14  03:07 22  00:13  4
                                                  01:43     01:17     01:15     01:37     00:06     00:35     02:43    -01:25     01:13    -00:01   
 8. Paul Aug                  01:00:22 18:41:40   04:41 13  10:05 11  17:57 11  29:27  9  38:23 10  41:34  8  46:14  7  57:27  8  60:07  8  60:22  8 01:00:22
     835 Orvand                    M60            04:41 13  05:24 15  07:52  9  11:30 10  08:56 10  03:11  5  04:40  5  11:13 24  02:40 14  00:15 11
                                                  01:36     01:24     01:22     01:39     00:14     00:30     00:59     00:47     00:46     00:01   
 9. Margus Jaanus             01:00:29 17:59:59   03:52  3  09:08  8  17:21  9  31:25 12  40:35 12  44:05 12  49:16 11  57:39  9  60:10  9  60:29  9 01:00:29
     917 Koop                      M55            03:52  3  05:16 13  08:13 12  14:04 19  09:10 13  03:30  9  05:11  8  08:23 10  02:31 11  00:19 30
                                                  00:47     01:16     01:43     04:13     00:28     00:49     01:30    -02:03     00:37     00:05   
10. Monika Tomingas           01:00:30 17:42:44   04:32 12  08:55  6  17:10  6  28:48  6  38:18  9  43:35 10  48:11 10  57:56 10  60:13 10  60:30 10 01:00:30
    6271 SK Mercury                N35            04:32 12  04:23  5  08:15 13  11:38 11  09:30 17  05:17 25  04:36  4  09:45 20  02:17  4  00:17 19
                                                  01:27     00:23     01:45     01:47     00:48     02:36     00:55    -00:41     00:23     00:03   
11. Margus Esnar              01:00:35 19:00:13   10:58 30  15:16 27  22:00 20  32:56 15  40:44 13  43:48 11  47:56  9  58:12 11  60:23 11  60:35 11 01:00:35
    2276 Rae                       M55            10:58 30  04:18  4  06:44  2  10:56  4  07:48  4  03:04  3  04:08  2  10:16 22  02:11  3  00:12  1
                                                  07:53     00:18     00:14     01:05    -00:54     00:23     00:27    -00:10     00:17    -00:02   
12. Urmas Lips                01:01:06 18:29:57   04:07  7  08:33  3  19:50 15  30:48 11  39:07 11  43:07  9  49:16 11  58:24 12  60:51 12  61:06 12 01:01:06
   31152                           M60            04:07  7  04:26  6  11:17 29  10:58  5  08:19  5  04:00 12  06:09 21  09:08 15  02:27  8  00:15 11
                                                  01:02     00:26     04:47     01:07    -00:23     01:19     02:28    -01:18     00:33     00:01   
13. Jaanus Viljamaa           01:02:28 18:42:01   05:14 18  11:45 17  20:15 17  32:42 14  42:38 15  46:19 13  50:37 13  58:56 13  62:12 13  62:28 13 01:02:28
    3223 TON                       M55            05:14 18  06:31 23  08:30 16  12:27 13  09:56 21  03:41 10  04:18  3  08:19  9  03:16 26  00:16 16
                                                  02:09     02:31     02:00     02:36     01:14     01:00     00:37    -02:07     01:22     00:02   
14. Argo Kauge                01:03:35 17:37:14   04:05  6  08:18  2  15:49  2  25:40  2  36:34  5  49:03 17  54:18 16  60:56 14  63:22 14  63:35 14 01:03:35
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:05  6  04:13  2  07:31  5  09:51  1  10:54 25  12:29 36  05:15 10  06:38  3  02:26  7  00:13  4
                                                  01:00     00:13     01:01     00:00     02:12     09:48     01:34    -03:48     00:32    -00:01   
15. Vladimir Savinov          01:03:43 16:28:13   11:31 32  16:16 30  23:56 23  35:14 20  42:55 16  49:04 18  54:21 17  60:59 15  63:28 15  63:43 15 01:03:43
    4690 SRD                       M55            11:31 32  04:45 10  07:40  7  11:18  7  07:41  2  06:09 32  05:17 11  06:38  3  02:29 10  00:15 11
                                                  08:26     00:45     01:10     01:27    -01:01     03:28     01:36    -03:48     00:35     00:01   
16. Elina Kutti               01:04:35 17:15:20   04:46 14  10:21 14  19:50 15  33:36 18  42:55 16  48:09 16  53:40 14  61:31 16  64:23 16  64:35 16 01:04:35
    9637 Harju OK                  N35            04:46 14  05:35 16  09:29 21  13:46 17  09:19 14  05:14 24  05:31 14  07:51  7  02:52 18  00:12  1
                                                  01:41     01:35     02:59     03:55     00:37     02:33     01:50    -02:35     00:58    -00:02   
17. Agnes Salundi             01:06:50 17:31:05   04:12  8  10:13 13  19:00 14  33:26 16  42:55 16  47:30 15  53:58 15  63:27 17  66:33 17  66:50 17 01:06:50
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N35            04:12  8  06:01 20  08:47 19  14:26 21  09:29 16  04:35 18  06:28 25  09:29 18  03:06 21  00:17 19
                                                  01:07     02:01     02:17     04:35     00:47     01:54     02:47    -00:57     01:12     00:03   
18. Vahur Hollo               01:08:02 17:42:22   04:47 15  09:52 10  18:26 12  33:32 17  45:20 19  49:38 19  55:52 18  65:03 18  67:44 18  68:02 18 01:08:02
    5354                           M60            04:47 15  05:05 11  08:34 17  15:06 22  11:48 27  04:18 14  06:14 23  09:11 16  02:41 15  00:18 25
                                                  01:42     01:05     02:04     05:15     03:06     01:37     02:33    -01:15     00:47     00:04   
19. Jüri Märtmaa              01:08:59 17:46:23   04:53 17  10:34 16  18:56 13  32:40 13  42:24 14  47:11 14  56:37 20  65:14 19  68:41 19  68:59 19 01:08:59
    2255 Tammed                    M60            04:53 17  05:41 17  08:22 14  13:44 16  09:44 19  04:47 19  09:26 33  08:37 12  03:27 28  00:18 25
                                                  01:48     01:41     01:52     03:53     01:02     02:06     05:45    -01:49     01:33     00:04   
20. Kalev Ruberg              01:10:28 16:45:48   04:13 10  11:52 18  20:47 18  34:39 19  47:30 21  53:04 21  58:23 21  67:10 20  70:11 20  70:28 20 01:10:28
     423 JOKA                      M60            04:13 10  07:39 30  08:55 20  13:52 18  12:51 34  05:34 28  05:19 12  08:47 13  03:01 19  00:17 19
                                                  01:08     03:39     02:25     04:01     04:09     02:53     01:38    -01:39     01:07     00:03   
21. Reino Rass                01:14:44 18:48:50   06:24 23  14:22 25  22:47 22  37:07 21  46:06 20  50:29 20  56:00 19  71:08 21  74:26 21  74:44 21 01:14:44
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:24 23  07:58 31  08:25 15  14:20 20  08:59 12  04:23 16  05:31 14  15:08 35  03:18 27  00:18 25
                                                  03:19     03:58     01:55     04:29     00:17     01:42     01:50     04:42     01:24     00:04   
22. Endel Karp                01:16:19 18:46:01   04:27 11  14:37 26  28:29 29  41:09 24  51:01 22  56:00 23  61:25 22  73:37 22  76:05 22  76:19 22 01:16:19
    6147 Norma                     M60            04:27 11  10:10 35  13:52 35  12:40 14  09:52 20  04:59 22  05:25 13  12:12 28  02:28  9  00:14  8
                                                  01:22     06:10     07:22     02:49     01:10     02:18     01:44     01:46     00:34     00:00   
23. Riika Ploompuu            01:18:31 17:25:45   06:58 27  12:52 21  33:47 32  49:49 31  59:08 30  62:55 29  68:06 27  75:33 23  78:16 23  78:31 23 01:18:31
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            06:58 27  05:54 18  20:55 37  16:02 26  09:19 14  03:47 11  05:11  8  07:27  5  02:43 16  00:15 11
                                                  03:53     01:54     14:25     06:11     00:37     01:06     01:30    -02:59     00:49     00:01   
24. Tiit Olju                 01:20:15 16:36:37   06:03 21  12:57 22  24:12 24  40:44 23  51:02 23  55:57 22  63:45 23  76:16 24  79:49 24  80:15 24 01:20:15
     832 Orvand                    M60            06:03 21  06:54 26  11:15 28  16:32 27  10:18 22  04:55 21  07:48 29  12:31 29  03:33 30  00:26 36
                                                  02:58     02:54     04:45     06:41     01:36     02:14     04:07     02:05     01:39     00:12   
25. Toivo Leisner             01:20:48 17:25:54   06:56 26  13:43 24  24:44 26  40:26 22  52:48 26  57:38 24  65:53 26  77:23 25  80:31 25  80:48 25 01:20:48
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:56 26  06:47 25  11:01 26  15:42 23  12:22 29  04:50 20  08:15 30  11:30 26  03:08 23  00:17 19
                                                  03:51     02:47     04:31     05:51     03:40     02:09     04:34     01:04     01:14     00:03   
26. Ivo Tamla                 01:21:08 18:19:35   05:41 20  12:57 22  24:27 25  41:35 25  54:07 27  58:33 26  64:34 25  77:40 26  80:52 26  81:08 26 01:21:08
    1287                           M60            05:41 20  07:16 29  11:30 30  17:08 29  12:32 32  04:26 17  06:01 19  13:06 31  03:12 24  00:16 16
                                                  02:36     03:16     05:00     07:17     03:50     01:45     02:20     02:40     01:18     00:02   
27. Igor Zurjari              01:23:22 17:39:19   09:27 29  15:41 29  26:01 27  41:51 26  52:26 24  59:32 27  70:11 28  79:34 27  83:04 27  83:22 27 01:23:22
    6507                           M60            09:27 29  06:14 21  10:20 23  15:50 24  10:35 24  07:06 33  10:39 35  09:23 17  03:30 29  00:18 25
                                                  06:22     02:14     03:50     05:59     01:53     04:25     06:58    -01:03     01:36     00:04   
28. Rein Tamm                 01:25:55 16:58:25   07:29 28  12:37 19  21:11 19  45:00 28  54:33 28  60:30 28  72:47 29  82:34 28  85:39 28  85:55 28 01:25:55
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            07:29 28  05:08 12  08:34 17  23:49 36  09:33 18  05:57 31  12:17 37  09:47 21  03:05 20  00:16 16
                                                  04:24     01:08     02:04     13:58     00:51     03:16     08:36    -00:39     01:11     00:02   
29. Toivo Birk                01:28:49 16:47:41   06:43 25  12:40 20  22:44 21  42:06 27  52:32 25  58:17 25  64:30 24  85:43 29  88:29 29  88:49 29 01:28:49
     979 Okas                      M60            06:43 25  05:57 19  10:04 22  19:22 30  10:26 23  05:45 30  06:13 22  21:13 37  02:46 17  00:20 32
                                                  03:38     01:57     03:34     09:31     01:44     03:04     02:32     10:47     00:52     00:06   
30. Raivo Kukk                01:32:12 17:49:00   11:40 33  18:44 32  29:19 31  45:20 29  57:47 29  69:32 30  78:15 30  87:59 30  91:50 30  92:12 30 01:32:12
    3362                           M60            11:40 33  07:04 27  10:35 24  16:01 25  12:27 30  11:45 35  08:43 32  09:44 19  03:51 33  00:22 34
                                                  08:35     03:04     04:05     06:10     03:45     09:04     05:02    -00:42     01:57     00:08   
31. Urmas Reikop              01:33:58 17:59:05   06:39 24  18:20 31  29:00 30  50:36 32  65:43 32  71:24 31  78:29 31  89:51 31  93:38 31  93:58 31 01:33:58
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M55            06:39 24  11:41 36  10:40 25  21:36 34  15:07 36  05:41 29  07:05 27  11:22 25  03:47 31  00:20 32
                                                  03:34     07:41     04:10     11:45     06:25     03:00     03:24     00:56     01:53     00:06   
32. Joel Kass                 01:37:00 18:15:37   12:43 34  20:50 33  33:53 33  55:05 33  67:47 33  72:55 33  79:45 32  92:25 32  96:24 32  97:00 32 01:37:00
   34163                           M60            12:43 34  08:07 33  13:03 34  21:12 33  12:42 33  05:08 23  06:50 26  12:40 30  03:59 34  00:36 38
                                                  09:38     04:07     06:33     11:21     04:00     02:27     03:09     02:14     02:05     00:22   
33. Alar Ehasalu              01:44:25 17:08:47   06:05 22  15:17 28  27:47 28  49:29 30  60:41 31  71:48 32  83:47 33  98:28 33 104:08 33 104:25 33 01:44:25
   21944 KV TVJ                    M55            06:05 22  09:12 34  12:30 33  21:42 35  11:12 26  11:07 34  11:59 36  14:41 34  05:40 38  00:17 19
                                                  03:00     05:12     06:00     11:51     02:30     08:26     08:18     04:15     03:46     00:03   
34. Andrus Märtmaa            01:53:18 17:47:33   11:30 31  40:12 37  55:23 38  75:34 37  87:47 37  92:06 35  97:56 34 109:47 34 112:59 34 113:18 34 01:53:18
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            11:30 31  28:42 38  15:11 36  20:11 31  12:13 28  04:19 15  05:50 17  11:51 27  03:12 24  00:19 30
                                                  08:25     24:42     08:41     10:20     03:31     01:38     02:09     01:25     01:18     00:05   
35. Toomas Vinter             02:00:12 18:09:28   37:07 38  43:31 38  55:13 37  72:15 35  87:44 36  93:10 36 101:40 36 115:58 35 119:48 35 120:12 35 02:00:12
    9963                           M55            37:07 38  06:24 22  11:42 31  17:02 28  15:29 37  05:26 27  08:30 31  14:18 33  03:50 32  00:24 35
                                                  34:02     02:24     05:12     07:11     06:47     02:45     04:49     03:52     01:56     00:10   
36. Tõnu Vähi                 02:04:44 16:38:32   22:35 36  29:14 35  40:27 34  72:57 36  85:25 35  90:45 34  98:22 35 119:43 36 124:26 36 124:44 36 02:04:44
     518                           M60            22:35 36  06:39 24  11:13 27  32:30 37  12:28 31  05:20 26  07:37 28  21:21 38  04:43 36  00:18 25
                                                  19:30     02:39     04:43     22:39     03:46     02:39     03:56     10:55     02:49     00:04   
37. Tõnu Kuusik               02:10:49 16:20:21   29:27 37  37:30 36  49:41 35  70:22 34  84:30 34  98:57 37 112:00 37 126:16 37 130:36 37 130:49 37 02:10:49
     206 LUS                       M60            29:27 37  08:03 32  12:11 32  20:41 32  14:08 35  14:27 37  13:03 38  14:16 32  04:20 35  00:13  4
                                                  26:22     04:03     05:41     10:50     05:26     11:46     09:22     03:50     02:26    -00:01   
38. Nele Pernits              03:07:14 16:24:15   13:38 35  28:27 34  50:05 36  98:11 38 134:58 38 155:32 38 165:55 38 181:43 38 186:42 38 187:14 38 03:07:14
   21988 KL Rapla Malev            N35            13:38 35  14:49 37  21:38 38  48:06 38  36:47 38  20:34 38  10:23 34  15:48 36  04:59 37  00:32 37
                                                  10:33     10:49     15:08     38:15     28:05     17:53     06:42     05:22     03:05     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     04:00     06:30     09:51     07:36     02:41     03:41     06:22     01:54     00:12   00:45:52

#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Kadakas             00:44:52 17:05:49   04:20  1  07:52  1  11:02  1  15:23  1  21:40  1  30:26  2  33:30  2  37:15  1  42:49  1  44:34  1  44:52  1 00:44:52
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:20  1  03:32  2  03:10  1  04:21  2  06:17  5  08:46  8  03:04  2  03:45  2  05:34  3  01:45  3  00:18 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Piia Avaste               00:46:09 19:08:21   06:00  8  09:28  5  13:15  5  17:35  3  23:29  2  29:58  1  33:06  1  37:39  2  44:01  2  45:56  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
    1161 Tammed                    N40            06:00  8  03:28  1  03:47  9  04:20  1  05:54  1  06:29  1  03:08  4  04:33  9  06:22  6  01:55 15  00:13  2
                                                  01:40    -00:04     00:37    -00:01    -00:23    -02:17     00:04     00:48     00:48     00:10    -00:05   
 3. Aari Talver               00:48:44 18:59:40   04:58  3  08:43  2  12:17  2  16:57  2  23:38  3  31:41  3  34:45  3  39:19  3  46:39  3  48:28  3  48:44  3 00:48:44
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:58  3  03:45  3  03:34  5  04:40  4  06:41 12  08:03  4  03:04  2  04:34 10  07:20 16  01:49  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:38     00:13     00:24     00:19     00:24    -00:43     00:00     00:49     01:46     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Marje Viirmann            00:49:10 18:22:35   08:12 20  12:24 15  15:45 14  20:16  9  26:50  7  34:36  6  37:48  6  41:42  5  47:06  4  48:57  4  49:10  4 00:49:10
     183 Harju OK                  N40            08:12 20  04:12  6  03:21  2  04:31  3  06:34  9  07:46  3  03:12  5  03:54  4  05:24  2  01:51  9  00:13  2
                                                  03:52     00:40     00:11     00:10     00:17    -01:00     00:08     00:09    -00:10     00:06    -00:05   
 5. Maris Roosipuu            00:49:54 18:42:16   05:36  5  10:34  8  14:11  8  18:55  5  25:11  5  33:15  5  36:53  4  40:41  4  47:45  5  49:38  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
     283 TON                       N45            05:36  5  04:58 13  03:37  6  04:44  5  06:16  4  08:04  5  03:38  7  03:48  3  07:04 12  01:53 10  00:16  5
                                                  01:16     01:26     00:27     00:23    -00:01    -00:42     00:34     00:03     01:30     00:08    -00:02   
 6. Marlen-Veronika Valgma    00:51:50 17:47:26   05:52  7  12:22 14  15:55 15  21:04 14  29:47 16  37:11 11  40:14  8  44:41  7  49:49  6  51:35  6  51:50  6 00:51:50
    2464 Tammed                    N40            05:52  7  06:30 20  03:33  4  05:09  9  08:43 19  07:24  2  03:03  1  04:27  6  05:08  1  01:46  6  00:15  4
                                                  01:32     02:58     00:23     00:48     02:26    -01:22    -00:01     00:42    -00:26     00:01    -00:03   
 7. Triina-Britt Preden       00:52:32 17:24:14   06:18 12  10:38  9  14:46  9  19:42  8  26:10  6  35:00  7  39:24  7  43:36  6  50:14  7  52:16  7  52:32  7 00:52:32
    1361 TON                       N45            06:18 12  04:20  9  04:08 15  04:56  7  06:28  8  08:50  9  04:24 17  04:12  5  06:38 10  02:02 17  00:16  5
                                                  01:58     00:48     00:58     00:35     00:11     00:04     01:20     00:27     01:04     00:17    -00:02   
 8. Inga Lips                 00:53:52 18:29:59   05:08  4  09:24  4  12:54  3  18:17  4  24:28  4  32:53  4  36:55  5  44:49  8  51:57  8  53:36  8  53:52  8 00:53:52
   32805                           N45            05:08  4  04:16  7  03:30  3  05:23 12  06:11  3  08:25  6  04:02 14  07:54 27  07:08 15  01:39  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:48     00:44     00:20     01:02    -00:06    -00:21     00:58     04:09     01:34    -00:06    -00:02   
 9. Ethel Eensaar             00:54:25 18:53:57   06:28 13  10:57 10  14:51 10  20:18 10  26:56  9  36:46  9  40:21  9  45:54 10  52:28  9  54:13  9  54:25  9 00:54:25
   14222                           N45            06:28 13  04:29 11  03:54 11  05:27 14  06:38 10  09:50 16  03:35  6  05:33 18  06:34  8  01:45  3  00:12  1
                                                  02:08     00:57     00:44     01:06     00:21     01:04     00:31     01:48     01:00     00:00    -00:06   
10. Mai Viirmann              00:55:09 17:36:54   05:36  5  09:32  6  14:01  7  19:02  6  27:19 10  37:04 10  40:47 10  45:14  9  52:42 10  54:52 10  55:09 10 00:55:09
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:36  5  03:56  5  04:29 17  05:01  8  08:17 17  09:45 15  03:43 10  04:27  6  07:28 18  02:10 20  00:17 10
                                                  01:16     00:24     01:19     00:40     02:00     00:59     00:39     00:42     01:54     00:25    -00:01   
11. Anu Käver                 00:56:08 18:53:30   06:50 15  11:28 13  15:27 12  21:03 13  27:42 11  37:16 12  40:58 11  47:12 11  53:38 11  55:51 11  56:08 11 00:56:08
    2966 SK100                     N40            06:50 15  04:38 12  03:59 14  05:36 16  06:39 11  09:34 13  03:42  9  06:14 20  06:26  7  02:13 23  00:17 10
                                                  02:30     01:06     00:49     01:15     00:22     00:48     00:38     02:29     00:52     00:28    -00:01   
12. Siiri Vallner             00:56:47 18:00:58   06:50 15  11:09 11  15:00 11  20:55 11  26:55  8  36:17  8  42:53 14  47:44 12  54:34 12  56:27 12  56:47 12 00:56:47
     527                           N45            06:50 15  04:19  8  03:51 10  05:55 18  06:00  2  09:22 11  06:36 26  04:51 12  06:50 11  01:53 10  00:20 23
                                                  02:30     00:47     00:41     01:34    -00:17     00:36     03:32     01:06     01:16     00:08     00:02   
13. Liisi Piits               00:57:30 18:18:09   07:17 17  14:06 20  17:46 17  22:40 16  28:59 12  39:06 15  45:38 16  49:10 15  55:27 14  57:12 13  57:30 13 00:57:30
    5870 EKI                       N40            07:17 17  06:49 21  03:40  7  04:54  6  06:19  6  10:07 17  06:32 25  03:32  1  06:17  4  01:45  3  00:18 17
                                                  02:57     03:17     00:30     00:33     00:02     01:21     03:28    -00:13     00:43     00:00     00:00   
14. Inger-Helen Daub          00:58:01 17:35:55   06:47 14  12:42 17  17:23 16  22:33 15  28:59 12  38:39 14  42:31 12  47:57 13  55:21 13  57:44 14  58:01 14 00:58:01
    6062                           N21B           06:47 14  05:55 18  04:41 19  05:10 10  06:26  7  09:40 14  03:52 12  05:26 17  07:24 17  02:23 27  00:17 10
                                                  02:27     02:23     01:31     00:49     00:09     00:54     00:48     01:41     01:50     00:38    -00:01   
15. Maari Idnurm              00:59:06 18:08:03   06:09 10  10:01  7  13:56  6  19:28  7  29:35 15  38:02 13  42:40 13  48:28 14  56:54 15  58:48 15  59:06 15 00:59:06
     526 TON                       N45            06:09 10  03:52  4  03:55 12  05:32 15  10:07 24  08:27  7  04:38 18  05:48 19  08:26 23  01:54 12  00:18 17
                                                  01:49     00:20     00:45     01:11     03:50    -00:19     01:34     02:03     02:52     00:09     00:00   
16. Kristi Luberg             01:01:14 18:02:18   08:26 22  13:42 19  18:14 19  23:35 17  30:46 17  41:32 17  45:11 15  51:48 17  58:55 16  60:57 16  61:14 16 01:01:14
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           08:26 22  05:16 17  04:32 18  05:21 11  07:11 13  10:46 19  03:39  8  06:37 21  07:07 14  02:02 17  00:17 10
                                                  04:06     01:44     01:22     01:00     00:54     02:00     00:35     02:52     01:33     00:17    -00:01   
17. Airi Kask                 01:04:07 18:33:27   07:19 18  12:33 16  17:49 18  23:57 18  31:39 18  42:35 18  46:43 18  54:11 18  61:41 18  63:49 18  64:07 17 01:04:07
   21894                           N40            07:19 18  05:14 16  05:16 21  06:08 19  07:42 15  10:56 20  04:08 15  07:28 23  07:30 19  02:08 19  00:18 17
                                                  02:59     01:42     02:06     01:47     01:25     02:10     01:04     03:43     01:56     00:23     00:00   
18. Ave Kranberg              01:04:11 17:48:19   06:13 11  11:15 12  15:33 13  20:56 12  29:15 14  41:00 16  46:24 17  51:43 16  61:38 17  63:48 17  64:11 18 01:04:11
    1735 Mercury                   N45            06:13 11  05:02 14  04:18 16  05:23 12  08:19 18  11:45 24  05:24 21  05:19 16  09:55 30  02:10 20  00:23 26
                                                  01:53     01:30     01:08     01:02     02:02     02:59     02:20     01:34     04:21     00:25     00:05   
19. Erika Kalda               01:04:40 17:10:11   04:46  2  09:10  3  13:08  4  24:56 19  37:25 21  46:50 21  51:39 21  56:20 20  62:40 19  64:23 19  64:40 19 01:04:40
    4162 Okas                      N21B           04:46  2  04:24 10  03:58 13  11:48 32  12:29 26  09:25 12  04:49 19  04:41 11  06:20  5  01:43  2  00:17 10
                                                  00:26     00:52     00:48     07:27     06:12     00:39     01:45     00:56     00:46    -00:02    -00:01   
20. Merike Mumme              01:05:24 17:51:33   06:04  9  18:10 22  21:54 21  27:48 21  36:44 20  45:36 19  49:47 19  54:41 19  63:13 20  65:07 20  65:24 20 01:05:24
    4759 Põrgupõh                  N40            06:04  9  12:06 25  03:44  8  05:54 17  08:56 20  08:52 10  04:11 16  04:54 13  08:32 24  01:54 12  00:17 10
                                                  01:44     08:34     00:34     01:33     02:39     00:06     01:07     01:09     02:58     00:09    -00:01   
21. Maret Viira               01:08:17 17:49:22   07:49 19  13:02 18  18:29 20  26:59 20  34:22 19  46:04 20  49:47 19  57:33 21  66:07 21  68:01 21  68:17 21 01:08:17
   12425                           N45            07:49 19  05:13 15  05:27 24  08:30 29  07:23 14  11:42 23  03:43 10  07:46 26  08:34 25  01:54 12  00:16  5
                                                  03:29     01:41     02:17     04:09     01:06     02:56     00:39     04:01     03:00     00:09    -00:02   
22. Katrin Peterson           01:14:16 18:42:30   09:16 24  21:26 24  26:44 24  33:10 24  41:04 22  54:00 22  59:25 22  63:54 22  71:45 22  73:57 22  74:16 22 01:14:16
    7206 EY                        N40            09:16 24  12:10 26  05:18 22  06:26 20  07:54 16  12:56 25  05:25 22  04:29  8  07:51 20  02:12 22  00:19 21
                                                  04:56     08:38     02:08     02:05     01:37     04:10     02:21     00:44     02:17     00:27     00:01   
23. Hanna Lindeberg           01:19:01 17:05:17   09:29 25  23:36 26  29:08 25  35:38 25  44:59 24  55:39 23  61:26 23  66:44 23  76:21 23  78:39 23  79:01 23 01:19:01
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           09:29 25  14:07 29  05:32 25  06:30 21  09:21 21  10:40 18  05:47 24  05:18 15  09:37 29  02:18 24  00:22 25
                                                  05:09     10:35     02:22     02:09     03:04     01:54     02:43     01:33     04:03     00:33     00:04   
24. Monica Jaago              01:26:03 17:48:30   08:28 23  22:20 25  30:35 26  40:51 28  55:55 27  67:07 26  71:03 26  76:12 26  83:18 24  85:39 24  86:03 24 01:26:03
    1380                           N40            08:28 23  13:52 28  08:15 31  10:16 31  15:04 28  11:12 21  03:56 13  05:09 14  07:06 13  02:21 25  00:24 28
                                                  04:08     10:20     05:05     05:55     08:47     02:26     00:52     01:24     01:32     00:36     00:06   
25. Renna Pakaste             01:28:35 18:08:26   08:22 21  16:13 21  22:12 22  31:35 22  41:52 23  55:57 24  63:19 24  71:23 24  84:39 25  88:05 25  88:35 25 01:28:35
    9976                           N45            08:22 21  07:51 23  05:59 26  09:23 30  10:17 25  14:05 29  07:22 27  08:04 28  13:16 31  03:26 32  00:30 32
                                                  04:02     04:19     02:49     05:02     04:00     05:19     04:18     04:19     07:42     01:41     00:12   
26. Triin Kass                01:30:05 18:15:41   18:05 31  24:09 27  30:59 27  37:44 26  54:27 26  68:25 27  73:47 27  81:15 27  87:52 26  89:48 26  90:05 26 01:30:05
   33748                           N21B           18:05 31  06:04 19  06:50 28  06:45 22  16:43 31  13:58 27  05:22 20  07:28 23  06:37  9  01:56 16  00:17 10
                                                  13:45     02:32     03:40     02:24     10:26     05:12     02:18     03:43     01:03     00:11    -00:01   
27. Vaike Murumets            01:32:29 18:53:27   09:47 28  18:39 23  25:16 23  32:45 23  45:55 25  59:26 25  65:07 25  74:58 25  88:51 27  92:04 27  92:29 27 01:32:29
   16086                           N45            09:47 28  08:52 24  06:37 27  07:29 23  13:10 27  13:31 26  05:41 23  09:51 29  13:53 32  03:13 29  00:25 30
                                                  05:27     05:20     03:27     03:08     06:53     04:45     02:37     06:06     08:19     01:28     00:07   
28. Tiina Kangilaski          01:42:55 16:38:56   12:43 29  25:26 28  32:24 28  40:49 27  58:57 28  73:36 29  84:15 30  91:05 28  99:51 28 102:32 28 102:55 28 01:42:55
    4504 TON                       N45            12:43 29  12:43 27  06:58 30  08:25 26  18:08 32  14:39 31  10:39 31  06:50 22  08:46 27  02:41 28  00:23 26
                                                  08:23     09:11     03:48     04:04     11:51     05:53     07:35     03:05     03:12     00:56     00:05   
29. Riho Männik               01:45:48 17:23:56   09:33 27  36:30 31  41:24 29  49:49 30  59:33 30  73:37 30  81:35 29  94:51 30 103:41 30 105:29 29 105:48 29 01:45:48
   24371                           M18            09:33 27  26:57 32  04:54 20  08:25 26  09:44 23  14:04 28  07:58 29  13:16 31  08:50 28  01:48  7  00:19 21
                                                  05:13     23:25     01:44     04:04     03:27     05:18     04:54     09:31     03:16     00:03     00:01   
30. Lea Tikenberg             01:46:13 17:23:54   09:31 26  36:04 30  41:30 30  49:46 29  59:19 29  73:32 28  81:29 28  94:48 29 103:31 29 105:53 30 106:13 30 01:46:13
   24370                           N40            09:31 26  26:33 31  05:26 23  08:16 25  09:33 22  14:13 30  07:57 28  13:19 32  08:43 26  02:22 26  00:20 23
                                                  05:11     23:01     02:16     03:55     03:16     05:27     04:53     09:34     03:09     00:37     00:02   
31. Kristel Vainomets         01:51:43 17:29:38   13:11 30  32:25 29  42:13 31  50:24 31  66:31 31  78:00 31  87:28 31  99:39 31 107:58 31 111:19 31 111:43 31 01:51:43
   29618                           N21B           13:11 30  19:14 30  09:48 32  08:11 24  16:07 29  11:29 22  09:28 30  12:11 30  08:19 22  03:21 30  00:24 28
                                                  08:51     15:42     06:38     03:50     09:50     02:43     06:24     08:26     02:45     01:36     00:06   
32. Veronika Laasi            02:09:12 17:30:51   37:41 32  45:06 32  51:56 32  60:23 32  76:34 32  95:22 32 109:37 32 117:15 32 125:23 32 128:47 32 129:12 32 02:09:12
   28201                           N21B           37:41 32  07:25 22  06:50 28  08:27 28  16:11 30  18:48 32  14:15 32  07:38 25  08:08 21  03:24 31  00:25 30
                                                  33:21     03:53     03:40     04:06     09:54     10:02     11:11     03:53     02:34     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:28     03:10     04:20     05:54     06:29     03:03     03:32     05:08     01:39     00:12   00:41:15

#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:46:55 18:24:48   04:14  3  09:26  5  11:53  3  17:56  3  23:29  4  27:55  2  33:15  2  38:03  2  44:39  1  46:43  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:14  3  05:12  8  02:27  1  06:03  1  05:33 13  04:26  1  05:20  1  04:48  2  06:36  2  02:04  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kurmet Kutti              00:48:09 16:54:41   03:51  1  07:49  1  10:18  1  17:09  1  21:02  1  25:35  1  31:19  1  37:39  1  45:26  2  48:00  2  48:09  2 00:48:09
   10645 Harju OK                  M16            03:51  1  03:58  1  02:29  2  06:51  5  03:53  2  04:33  2  05:44  2  06:20  8  07:47  6  02:34  3  00:09  1
                                                 -00:23    -01:14     00:02     00:48    -01:40     00:07     00:24     01:32     01:11     00:30    -00:03   
 3. Oleg Podlipski            00:53:20 17:55:21   05:23 11  09:57  6  12:50  6  22:46  8  26:55  8  31:41  7  38:43  5  43:35  5  49:42  3  53:00  3  53:20  3 00:53:20
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:23 11  04:34  4  02:53  6  09:56 14  04:09  6  04:46  3  07:02  3  04:52  3  06:07  1  03:18  8  00:20 14
                                                  01:09    -00:38     00:26     03:53    -01:24     00:20     01:42     00:04    -00:29     01:14     00:08   
 4. Lea Leppik                00:53:51 18:15:00   04:01  2  08:11  2  10:51  2  17:20  2  21:15  2  30:15  5  37:58  4  42:41  3  50:34  4  53:36  4  53:51  4 00:53:51
    4195 TAOK                      N55            04:01  2  04:10  2  02:40  3  06:29  3  03:55  3  09:00 18  07:43  6  04:43  1  07:53  7  03:02  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:13    -01:02     00:13     00:26    -01:38     04:34     02:23    -00:05     01:17     00:58     00:03   
 5. Ave Janu                  00:54:47 17:14:55   05:10  9  10:06  7  13:58  7  20:13  5  24:19  5  29:17  3  39:09  6  44:01  6  51:12  5  54:29  5  54:47  5 00:54:47
     466 Koop                      N50            05:10  9  04:56  6  03:52 12  06:15  2  04:06  4  04:58  4  09:52 14  04:52  3  07:11  4  03:17  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:56    -00:16     01:25     00:12    -01:27     00:32     04:32     00:04     00:35     01:13     00:06   
 6. Anneli Aas                00:55:10 16:40:23   04:19  4  09:01  3  12:03  4  18:43  4  22:15  3  29:45  4  37:53  3  43:22  4  52:00  6  54:56  6  55:10  6 00:55:10
    6227 TON                       N50            04:19  4  04:42  5  03:02  7  06:40  4  03:32  1  07:30 13  08:08  7  05:29  6  08:38 10  02:56  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:05    -00:30     00:35     00:37    -02:01     03:04     02:48     00:41     02:02     00:52     00:02   
 7. Kalle Luuk                00:57:19 18:29:25   04:55  7  09:25  4  12:17  5  20:15  6  24:53  6  30:49  6  39:57  7  45:51  7  53:14  7  57:01  7  57:19  7 00:57:19
     287                           M65            04:55  7  04:30  3  02:52  5  07:58  8  04:38  9  05:56  9  09:08 12  05:54  7  07:23  5  03:47 12  00:18  9
                                                  00:41    -00:42     00:25     01:55    -00:55     01:30     03:48     01:06     00:47     01:43     00:06   
 8. Andres Iila               01:00:40 16:44:07   06:06 15  11:10 10  14:14  9  23:25  9  28:41  9  34:21  9  41:50  8  49:57  9  56:45  8  60:26  8  60:40  8 01:00:40
    1775                           M65            06:06 15  05:04  7  03:04  8  09:11 12  05:16 12  05:40  7  07:29  5  08:07 15  06:48  3  03:41 10  00:14  3
                                                  01:52    -00:08     00:37     03:08    -00:17     01:14     02:09     03:19     00:12     01:37     00:02   
 9. Merike Paapson            01:02:49 18:42:18   04:52  6  10:50  9  19:20 13  27:23 12  31:36 12  37:16 11  44:40 10  49:48  8  60:27  9  62:32  9  62:49  9 01:02:49
    2741 TON                       N50            04:52  6  05:58 10  08:30 22  08:03  9  04:13  7  05:40  7  07:24  4  05:08  5  10:39 16  02:05  2  00:17  8
                                                  00:38     00:46     06:03     02:00    -01:20     01:14     02:04     00:20     04:03     00:01     00:05   
10. Inger Jalakas             01:04:23 17:18:05   04:49  5  12:25 11  15:14 10  24:48 11  29:28 11  35:00 10  43:25  9  50:22 10  60:47 10  64:04 10  64:23 10 01:04:23
    2843 Harju OK                  N55            04:49  5  07:36 13  02:49  4  09:34 13  04:40 10  05:32  6  08:25 10  06:57 11  10:25 13  03:17  6  00:19 12
                                                  00:35     02:24     00:22     03:31    -00:53     01:06     03:05     02:09     03:49     01:13     00:07   
11. Ilmar Kirjanen            01:10:09 18:05:25   05:34 13  15:57 14  20:12 14  29:09 14  34:49 14  41:38 14  50:07 13  57:33 13  65:45 11  69:45 11  70:09 11 01:10:09
     411 TAOK                      M65            05:34 13  10:23 14  04:15 15  08:57 11  05:40 15  06:49 10  08:29 11  07:26 14  08:12  9  04:00 14  00:24 17
                                                  01:20     05:11     01:48     02:54     00:07     02:23     03:09     02:38     01:36     01:56     00:12   
12. Meeli Kerem               01:11:07 17:43:55   05:57 14  13:10 13  17:02 12  24:09 10  29:01 10  37:57 12  47:46 11  55:53 11  66:20 12  70:45 12  71:07 12 01:11:07
     278 TON                       N55            05:57 14  07:13 12  03:52 12  07:07  7  04:52 11  08:56 17  09:49 13  08:07 15  10:27 14  04:25 17  00:22 16
                                                  01:43     02:01     01:25     01:04    -00:41     04:30     04:29     03:19     03:51     02:21     00:10   
13. Lembi Berkman             01:14:44 17:39:24   05:10  9  17:38 15  21:36 15  28:37 13  33:00 13  40:51 13  49:06 12  56:25 12  70:33 13  74:26 13  74:44 13 01:14:44
    3060                           N55            05:10  9  12:28 16  03:58 14  07:01  6  04:23  8  07:51 14  08:15  8  07:19 13  14:08 18  03:53 13  00:18  9
                                                  00:56     07:16     01:31     00:58    -01:10     03:25     02:55     02:31     07:32     01:49     00:06   
14. Anneli Vellerind          01:17:15 18:24:15   05:26 12  12:38 12  15:57 11  30:10 15  35:58 15  42:52 15  58:28 14  65:15 14  73:26 14  76:56 14  77:15 14 01:17:15
    6458 SP Transit                N50            05:26 12  07:12 11  03:19 10  14:13 16  05:48 16  06:54 12  15:36 20  06:47 10  08:11  8  03:30  9  00:19 12
                                                  01:12     02:00     00:52     08:10     00:15     02:28     10:16     01:59     01:35     01:26     00:07   
15. Arvo Soosalu              01:19:37 17:11:49   05:08  8  10:47  8  14:03  8  22:40  7  26:47  7  31:54  8  59:18 15  65:57 15  74:51 15  79:10 15  79:37 15 01:19:37
     294 LUS                       M65            05:08  8  05:39  9  03:16  9  08:37 10  04:07  5  05:07  5  27:24 22  06:39  9  08:54 11  04:19 16  00:27 20
                                                  00:54     00:27     00:49     02:34    -01:26     00:41     22:04     01:51     02:18     02:15     00:15   
16. Ella Shved                01:30:20 17:27:06   06:09 16  29:54 22  33:34 22  43:59 19  50:16 19  57:05 18  67:13 17  75:43 17  85:44 16  89:54 16  90:20 16 01:30:20
     996 SRD                       N50            06:09 16  23:45 22  03:40 11  10:25 15  06:17 17  06:49 10  10:08 16  08:30 19  10:01 12  04:10 15  00:26 18
                                                  01:55     18:33     01:13     04:22     00:44     02:23     04:48     03:42     03:25     02:06     00:14   
17. Merike Põldmäe            01:30:54 18:18:11   06:50 18  21:24 19  26:25 18  46:53 20  52:32 20  60:50 20  69:10 18  76:12 18  86:50 17  90:33 17  90:54 17 01:30:54
    8271                           N55            06:50 18  14:34 21  05:01 18  20:28 22  05:39 14  08:18 16  08:20  9  07:02 12  10:38 15  03:43 11  00:21 15
                                                  02:36     09:22     02:34     14:25     00:06     03:52     03:00     02:14     04:02     01:39     00:09   
18. Vello Loorits             01:35:28 17:38:06   06:39 17  19:16 16  27:19 19  41:34 18  48:12 17  56:19 17  69:26 19  77:44 19  88:37 18  95:02 18  95:28 18 01:35:28
     652 Orion                     M65            06:39 17  12:37 18  08:03 21  14:15 17  06:38 19  08:07 15  13:07 17  08:18 18  10:53 17  06:25 22  00:26 18
                                                  02:25     07:25     05:36     08:12     01:05     03:41     07:47     03:30     04:17     04:21     00:14   
19. Mati Karp                 01:39:15 17:04:31   07:29 19  20:01 17  24:35 17  39:37 17  46:09 16  55:56 16  65:53 16  74:02 16  93:19 19  98:47 19  99:15 19 01:39:15
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            07:29 19  12:32 17  04:34 17  15:02 19  06:32 18  09:47 19  09:57 15  08:09 17  19:17 20  05:28 21  00:28 21
                                                  03:15     07:20     02:07     08:59     00:59     05:21     04:37     03:21     12:41     03:24     00:16   
20. Peeter Kain               01:47:40 18:19:13   09:22 20  20:03 18  24:24 16  39:22 16  49:03 18  59:00 19  76:18 20  85:47 20 102:16 20 107:00 20 107:40 20 01:47:40
    2775                           M65            09:22 20  10:41 15  04:21 16  14:58 18  09:41 22  09:57 20  17:18 21  09:29 20  16:29 19  04:44 18  00:40 22
                                                  05:08     05:29     01:54     08:55     04:08     05:31     11:58     04:41     09:53     02:40     00:28   
21. Galina Pjasetskaja        02:11:22 16:16:43   12:09 21  26:34 20  32:45 20  49:27 22  58:09 21  71:40 21  85:34 21  97:02 21 126:01 22 131:06 21 131:22 21 02:11:22
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            12:09 21  14:25 20  06:11 19  16:42 21  08:42 20  13:31 22  13:54 18  11:28 21  28:59 22  05:05 19  00:16  6
                                                  07:55     09:13     03:44     10:39     03:09     09:05     08:34     06:40     22:23     03:01     00:04   
22. Olga Malgina              02:11:30 16:16:38   12:32 22  26:44 21  33:13 21  49:26 21  58:17 22  71:40 21  85:38 22  97:16 22 125:48 21 131:14 22 131:30 22 02:11:30
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            12:32 22  14:12 19  06:29 20  16:13 20  08:51 21  13:23 21  13:58 19  11:38 22  28:32 21  05:26 20  00:16  6
                                                  08:18     09:00     04:02     10:10     03:18     08:57     08:38     06:50     21:56     03:22     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     03:58     02:27     06:03     03:32     04:26     05:20     04:43     06:07     02:04     00:09   00:42:40

#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heigo Nõmmik              00:27:05 17:32:35   01:54  1  05:41  3  09:44  1  11:59  1  16:38  1  21:25  1  24:47  1  26:52  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
    5976                           M21C           01:54  1  03:47  5  04:03  1  02:15  1  04:39  2  04:47  1  03:22  1  02:05  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Prantsen             00:33:44 18:25:17   03:46 15  07:25  8  12:04  5  15:37  5  21:03  3  26:54  3  31:34  2  33:33  2  33:44  2 00:33:44
   30205                           M21C           03:46 15  03:39  4  04:39  2  03:33  3  05:26  5  05:51  4  04:40  9  01:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:52    -00:08     00:36     01:18     00:47     01:04     01:18    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Rain Kauge                00:35:45 17:29:16   02:21  3  05:15  1  10:02  2  15:30  4  20:30  2  25:41  2  33:00  3  35:30  3  35:45  3 00:35:45
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:21  3  02:54  1  04:47  3  05:28 21  05:00  4  05:11  3  07:19 28  02:30  6  00:15  8
                                                  00:27    -00:53     00:44     03:13     00:21     00:24     03:57     00:25     00:02   
 4. Luisa Valgiste            00:37:30 18:36:47   02:38  5  06:49  5  12:30  7  20:25  9  24:41  6  30:53  4  34:57  4  37:16  4  37:30  4 00:37:30
    8565                           N21C           02:38  5  04:11  7  05:41  8  07:55 28  04:16  1  06:12  6  04:04  4  02:19  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:44     00:24     01:38     05:40    -00:23     01:25     00:42     00:14     00:01   
 5. Rando Nõmmik              00:38:14 17:29:06   02:10  2  05:39  2  10:30  3  13:22  2  22:56  4  31:14  6  35:38  7  38:03  5  38:14  5 00:38:14
    5977                           M21C           02:10  2  03:29  2  04:51  5  02:52  2  09:34 22  08:18 17  04:24  8  02:25  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:16    -00:18     00:48     00:37     04:55     03:31     01:02     00:20    -00:02   
 6. Roland Jairus             00:38:17 16:32:49   02:40  7  07:56 11  13:32  8  18:34  6  25:47  8  31:50  7  35:29  6  38:05  6  38:17  6 00:38:17
   17418 Põrgupõhj                 M21C           02:40  7  05:16 15  05:36  7  05:02 17  07:13 10  06:03  5  03:39  3  02:36  8  00:12  3
                                                  00:46     01:29     01:33     02:47     02:34     01:16     00:17     00:31    -00:01   
 7. Raul Valgiste             00:41:08 18:36:46   02:36  4  06:54  6  12:29  6  19:55  8  24:40  5  30:57  5  35:12  5  40:53  7  41:08  7 00:41:08
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           02:36  4  04:18  8  05:35  6  07:26 26  04:45  3  06:17  7  04:15  6  05:41 33  00:15  8
                                                  00:42     00:31     01:32     05:11     00:06     01:30     00:53     03:36     00:02   
 8. Marek Maurer              00:41:41 18:12:37   03:14  9  07:34  9  15:05 11  18:53  7  25:23  7  32:55  8  37:50  8  41:25  8  41:41  8 00:41:41
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           03:14  9  04:20  9  07:31 13  03:48  5  06:30  7  07:32 13  04:55 13  03:35 17  00:16 13
                                                  01:20     00:33     03:28     01:33     01:51     02:45     01:33     01:30     00:03   
 9. Mikk Kaasik               00:41:47 18:54:12   02:39  6  06:14  4  11:01  4  14:48  3  30:39 12  35:39  9  39:08  9  41:34  9  41:47  9 00:41:47
    9718                           M21C           02:39  6  03:35  3  04:47  3  03:47  4  15:51 30  05:00  2  03:29  2  02:26  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:45    -00:12     00:44     01:32     11:12     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:00   
10. Terje Urgard              00:44:50 17:37:50   03:29 11  11:14 21  17:59 15  22:35 14  29:19  9  36:24 10  41:12 10  44:31 10  44:50 10 00:44:50
    3314 Swedpank SK               N21C           03:29 11  07:45 26  06:45 10  04:36 14  06:44  8  07:05  9  04:48 12  03:19 14  00:19 20
                                                  01:35     03:58     02:42     02:21     02:05     02:18     01:26     01:14     00:06   
11. Andre Laanemets           00:45:38 18:14:43   04:27 23  09:39 15  16:41 13  21:10 11  29:59 10  38:17 12  42:38 11  45:19 11  45:38 11 00:45:38
   34213                           M21C           04:27 23  05:12 14  07:02 12  04:29 12  08:49 17  08:18 17  04:21  7  02:41  9  00:19 20
                                                  02:33     01:25     02:59     02:14     04:10     03:31     00:59     00:36     00:06   
12. Külli Ek                  00:47:48 18:18:45   04:54 27  10:10 17  18:27 16  22:56 15  30:27 11  38:06 11  43:53 12  47:28 12  47:48 12 00:47:48
    2649                           N21C           04:54 27  05:16 15  08:17 16  04:29 12  07:31 14  07:39 14  05:47 21  03:35 17  00:20 25
                                                  03:00     01:29     04:14     02:14     02:52     02:52     02:25     01:30     00:07   
13. Tarmo Tiisler             00:49:26 18:30:29   03:30 12  07:54 10  14:46  9  22:07 12  31:03 13  39:51 14  44:48 13  49:08 13  49:26 13 00:49:26
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           03:30 12  04:24 10  06:52 11  07:21 25  08:56 18  08:48 19  04:57 14  04:20 26  00:18 17
                                                  01:36     00:37     02:49     05:06     04:17     04:01     01:35     02:15     00:05   
14. Maria Kleemeier           00:49:29 18:07:22   03:48 16  08:53 13  18:52 17  24:43 20  34:07 19  41:23 17  46:09 16  49:14 14  49:29 14 00:49:29
   33773                           N21C           03:48 16  05:05 12  09:59 22  05:51 23  09:24 20  07:16 10  04:46 11  03:05 11  00:15  8
                                                  01:54     01:18     05:56     03:36     04:45     02:29     01:24     01:00     00:02   
15. Ene Tüvi                  00:49:31 17:40:10   03:52 18  10:55 20  19:31 21  24:40 19  32:09 17  40:07 16  45:34 15  49:15 15  49:31 15 00:49:31
    6728                           N21C           03:52 18  07:03 21  08:36 17  05:09 18  07:29 13  07:58 15  05:27 17  03:41 21  00:16 13
                                                  01:58     03:16     04:33     02:54     02:50     03:11     02:05     01:36     00:03   
16. Arvi Tüvi                 00:49:40 17:40:09   03:50 17  10:50 19  19:27 20  24:38 18  32:06 16  40:06 15  45:33 14  49:22 16  49:40 16 00:49:40
    6727                           M21C           03:50 17  07:00 20  08:37 18  05:11 19  07:28 12  08:00 16  05:27 17  03:49 22  00:18 17
                                                  01:56     03:13     04:34     02:56     02:49     03:13     02:05     01:44     00:05   
17. Tõnis Märtmaa             00:51:53 17:46:27   04:59 28  12:17 26  22:12 24  26:10 21  33:18 18  39:43 13  48:37 17  51:34 17  51:53 17 00:51:53
   27410                           M21C           04:59 28  07:18 22  09:55 21  03:58  6  07:08  9  06:25  8  08:54 32  02:57 10  00:19 20
                                                  03:05     03:31     05:52     01:43     02:29     01:38     05:32     00:52     00:06   
18. Katiliina Prantsen        00:52:14 17:17:01   03:39 13  08:50 12  18:59 19  23:24 17  35:56 23  43:25 18  48:41 18  51:53 18  52:14 18 00:52:14
   30335                           N21C           03:39 13  05:11 13  10:09 23  04:25 10  12:32 28  07:29 11  05:16 16  03:12 13  00:21 27
                                                  01:45     01:24     06:06     02:10     07:53     02:42     01:54     01:07     00:08   
19. Neeme Kaarna              00:53:55 17:51:57   03:52 18  09:58 16  16:35 12  20:35 10  37:06 24  44:35 19  50:04 19  53:33 19  53:55 19 00:53:55
    5487 Harju malev               M21C           03:52 18  06:06 18  06:37  9  04:00  7  16:31 31  07:29 11  05:29 19  03:29 16  00:22 28
                                                  01:58     02:19     02:34     01:45     11:52     02:42     02:07     01:24     00:09   
20. Amanda Teetamm            00:54:49 18:33:19   03:45 14  11:27 22  18:58 18  23:16 16  35:04 22  45:14 21  50:21 20  54:34 20  54:49 20 00:54:49
   15946                           N21C           03:45 14  07:42 25  07:31 13  04:18  9  11:48 27  10:10 23  05:07 15  04:13 25  00:15  8
                                                  01:51     03:55     03:28     02:03     07:09     05:23     01:45     02:08     00:02   
21. Juhan Erik                00:55:44 16:22:13   03:13  8  07:07  7  15:00 10  26:14 22  32:00 15  48:50 22  53:00 22  55:31 21  55:44 21 00:55:44
   18325                           M21C           03:13  8  03:54  6  07:53 15  11:14 33  05:46  6  16:50 29  04:10  5  02:31  7  00:13  4
                                                  01:19     00:07     03:50     08:59     01:07     12:03     00:48     00:26     00:00   
22. Tarmo Tuule               00:57:05 18:27:12   04:46 25  13:15 27  22:01 23  27:34 24  34:52 21  44:35 19  51:27 21  56:36 22  57:05 22 00:57:05
    6214 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas M21C           04:46 25  08:29 28  08:46 19  05:33 22  07:18 11  09:43 22  06:52 26  05:09 29  00:29 32
                                                  02:52     04:42     04:43     03:18     02:39     04:56     03:30     03:04     00:16   
23. Ingrid Sooberg            01:00:35 18:52:52   04:13 22  08:57 14  17:43 14  22:22 13  31:53 14  51:15 23  56:56 23  60:19 23  60:35 23 01:00:35
    8049 TON                       N21C           04:13 22  04:44 11  08:46 19  04:39 15  09:31 21  19:22 31  05:41 20  03:23 15  00:16 13
                                                  02:19     00:57     04:43     02:24     04:52     14:35     02:19     01:18     00:03   
24. Koit Luus                 01:03:33 16:32:56   04:47 26  12:14 24  24:11 26  31:50 26  40:58 26  51:51 25  58:46 25  63:09 24  63:33 24 01:03:33
   16798                           M21C           04:47 26  07:27 23  11:57 27  07:39 27  09:08 19  10:53 24  06:55 27  04:23 27  00:24 30
                                                  02:53     03:40     07:54     05:24     04:29     06:06     03:33     02:18     00:11   
25. Karin Koppel              01:03:50 18:37:37   05:58 30  12:15 25  23:46 25  28:57 25  39:46 25  51:29 24  58:19 24  63:24 25  63:50 25 01:03:50
    2467 Tammed                    N21C           05:58 30  06:17 19  11:31 26  05:11 19  10:49 24  11:43 25  06:50 25  05:05 28  00:26 31
                                                  04:04     02:30     07:28     02:56     06:10     06:56     03:28     03:00     00:13   
26. Nelli Rünk                01:04:13 17:51:15   05:08 29  10:45 18  21:54 22  26:19 23  34:17 20  54:35 26  60:47 26  63:55 26  64:13 26 01:04:13
   24348                           N21C           05:08 29  05:37 17  11:09 25  04:25 10  07:58 15  20:18 32  06:12 24  03:08 12  00:18 17
                                                  03:14     01:50     07:06     02:10     03:19     15:31     02:50     01:03     00:05   
27. Leeve Karmo               01:07:14 18:01:40   04:00 20  17:21 30  29:41 28  34:36 27  49:25 28  58:35 27  63:18 27  66:55 27  67:14 27 01:07:14
   33866                           N21C           04:00 20  13:21 30  12:20 28  04:55 16  14:49 29  09:10 20  04:43 10  03:37 19  00:19 20
                                                  02:06     09:34     08:17     02:40     10:10     04:23     01:21     01:32     00:06   
28. Riina Laherand            01:10:11 18:30:50   04:03 21  15:42 28  37:55 30  41:57 29  50:39 29  60:14 28  66:13 28  69:52 28  70:11 28 01:10:11
   26084 NKK                       N21C           04:03 21  11:39 29  22:13 34  04:02  8  08:42 16  09:35 21  05:59 23  03:39 20  00:19 20
                                                  02:09     07:52     18:10     01:47     04:03     04:48     02:37     01:34     00:06   
29. Veronika Kübar            01:17:58 17:39:38   04:30 24  11:58 23  29:12 27  35:08 28  46:37 27  67:51 29  73:38 29  77:35 29  77:58 29 01:17:58
    5995                           N21C           04:30 24  07:28 24  17:14 30  05:56 24  11:29 26  21:14 33  05:47 21  03:57 24  00:23 29
                                                  02:36     03:41     13:11     03:41     06:50     16:27     02:25     01:52     00:10   
30. Triin Sokk                01:24:24 17:00:33   08:26 34  16:54 29  35:06 29  47:01 30  57:19 30  69:57 30  78:11 30  83:48 30  84:24 30 01:24:24
   12992                           N21C           08:26 34  08:28 27  18:12 33  11:55 34  10:18 23  12:38 26  08:14 31  05:37 32  00:36 33
                                                  06:32     04:41     14:09     09:40     05:39     07:51     04:52     03:32     00:23   
31. Alexander Connatty        01:36:45 18:43:40   06:20 31  20:48 31  38:10 31  47:15 31  69:52 32  83:07 31  90:58 31  96:28 31  96:45 31 01:36:45
   33237                           M21C           06:20 31  14:28 31  17:22 31  09:05 29  22:37 34  13:15 27  07:51 29  05:30 30  00:17 16
                                                  04:26     10:41     13:19     06:50     17:58     08:28     04:29     03:25     00:04   
32. Jürgen Einpaul            01:36:48 18:43:37   06:24 32  20:54 32  38:16 32  47:21 32  69:57 33  83:12 32  91:03 32  96:33 32  96:48 32 01:36:48
    3659 Tammed                    M21C           06:24 32  14:30 32  17:22 31  09:05 29  22:36 33  13:15 27  07:51 29  05:30 30  00:15  8
                                                  04:30     10:43     13:19     06:50     17:57     08:28     04:29     03:25     00:02   
33. Merle Rääsk               01:51:14 17:40:00   06:31 33  25:11 33  42:24 33  51:56 33  72:18 34  90:28 33 103:21 33 110:31 33 111:14 33 01:51:14
    5215 LSF PT                    N21C           06:31 33  18:40 33  17:13 29  09:32 32  20:22 32  18:10 30  12:53 34  07:10 34  00:43 34
                                                  04:37     14:53     13:10     07:17     15:43     13:23     09:31     05:05     00:30   
34. Nele Juntson              02:03:44 18:28:20   03:28 10  31:44 34  42:37 34  52:02 34  63:11 31 110:23 34 119:34 34 123:24 34 123:44 34 02:03:44
   33834                           N21C           03:28 10  28:16 34  10:53 24  09:25 31  11:09 25  47:12 34  09:11 33  03:50 23  00:20 25
                                                  01:34     24:29     06:50     07:10     06:30     42:25     05:49     01:45     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:54     04:03     02:15     04:16     04:47     03:22     01:59     00:11   00:25:41

#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:41:36 18:20:07   03:13  3  05:50  2  12:15  1  16:24  1  22:07  1  27:23  1  31:43  1  39:10  1  41:21  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          03:13  3  02:37  2  06:25  2  04:09  1  05:43  2  05:16  1  04:20  1  07:27 23  02:11  2  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:42:51 18:50:03   05:01 17  07:31 11  13:56  4  18:50  3  24:57  2  30:36  2  36:00  2  40:00  2  42:37  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
     312 TON                       M21BL          05:01 17  02:30  1  06:25  2  04:54  2  06:07  5  05:39  2  05:24  5  04:00  1  02:37  5  00:14  5
                                                  01:48    -00:07     00:00     00:45     00:24     00:23     01:04    -03:27     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Eero Säde                 00:45:48 18:36:39   02:52  1  05:35  1  14:23  6  21:06  6  25:53  4  31:59  3  36:49  3  43:04  3  45:33  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21BL          02:52  1  02:43  3  08:48 10  06:43 15  04:47  1  06:06  3  04:50  2  06:15 21  02:29  4  00:15  8
                                                 -00:21     00:06     02:23     02:34    -00:56     00:50     00:30    -01:12     00:18     00:00   
 4. Brita Ploompuu            00:48:53 17:25:40   03:08  2  07:05  7  12:48  2  18:47  2  25:01  3  32:55  4  38:40  4  46:22  4  48:41  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:08  2  03:57 14  05:43  1  05:59  9  06:14  6  07:54 11  05:45 11  07:42 25  02:19  3  00:12  2
                                                 -00:05     01:20    -00:42     01:50     00:31     02:38     01:25     00:15     00:08    -00:03   
 5. Kalle Nelk                00:51:30 17:30:40   03:16  4  06:29  3  13:35  3  19:11  4  28:32  6  35:02  6  41:20  6  47:31  5  51:11  5  51:30  5 00:51:30
    1971 Tammed                    M70            03:16  4  03:13  6  07:06  5  05:36  4  09:21 23  06:30  5  06:18 15  06:11 20  03:40 20  00:19 18
                                                  00:03     00:36     00:41     01:27     03:38     01:14     01:58    -01:16     01:29     00:04   
 6. Peep Koppel               00:51:34 18:19:36   03:17  5  06:32  4  14:08  5  19:40  5  26:45  5  33:44  5  39:15  5  48:02  6  51:16  6  51:34  6 00:51:34
     456 Koop                      M70            03:17  5  03:15  7  07:36  8  05:32  3  07:05  9  06:59  6  05:31  7  08:47 28  03:14 15  00:18 15
                                                  00:04     00:38     01:11     01:23     01:22     01:43     01:11     01:20     01:03     00:03   
 7. Ilme Roosi                00:52:32 19:18:12   03:18  7  06:50  5  15:06  7  22:52  8  29:47  7  37:56  7  43:25  7  49:16  7  52:14  7  52:32  7 00:52:32
    8401 Orvand                    N60            03:18  7  03:32 11  08:16  9  07:46 21  06:55  8  08:09 13  05:29  6  05:51 16  02:58 11  00:18 15
                                                  00:05     00:55     01:51     03:37     01:12     02:53     01:09    -01:36     00:47     00:03   
 8. Rain Pajur                00:55:26 18:01:42   06:09 21  09:37 16  19:09 13  25:11 12  31:16 10  40:16  8  46:42  9  51:52  8  55:06  8  55:26  8 00:55:26
    4838 Swedbank SK               M21BL          06:09 21  03:28  9  09:32 14  06:02 10  06:05  4  09:00 17  06:26 17  05:10  8  03:14 15  00:20 23
                                                  02:56     00:51     03:07     01:53     00:22     03:44     02:06    -02:17     01:03     00:05   
 9. Enno Needrit              00:55:38 18:00:33   12:53 29  15:37 27  22:33 18  28:13 15  35:42 13  43:17 14  48:18 11  52:35  9  55:19  9  55:38  9 00:55:38
   21191                           M70            12:53 29  02:44  4  06:56  4  05:40  6  07:29 12  07:35  9  05:01  3  04:17  3  02:44  6  00:19 18
                                                  09:40     00:07     00:31     01:31     01:46     02:19     00:41    -03:10     00:33     00:04   
10. Mart Sooberg              00:56:02 18:21:47   03:57 11  07:21  9  18:05 10  25:04 11  32:21 11  41:03 10  46:42  9  52:47 10  55:49 10  56:02 10 00:56:02
    1366 TON                       M21BL          03:57 11  03:24  8  10:44 16  06:59 16  07:17 10  08:42 16  05:39  9  06:05 18  03:02 13  00:13  4
                                                  00:44     00:47     04:19     02:50     01:34     03:26     01:19    -01:22     00:51    -00:02   
11. Vahur Pajomägi            00:56:49 18:35:12   04:17 12  11:12 20  18:29 11  24:45 10  30:29  8  40:17  9  45:49  8  53:50 12  56:35 11  56:49 11 00:56:49
    9022                           M21BL          04:17 12  06:55 28  07:17  6  06:16 13  05:44  3  09:48 20  05:32  8  08:01 27  02:45  7  00:14  5
                                                  01:04     04:18     00:52     02:07     00:01     04:32     01:12     00:34     00:34    -00:01   
12. Margus Luht               00:56:52 18:16:18   04:39 14  08:19 14  20:50 15  26:29 13  36:02 14  42:18 12  48:40 12  53:21 11  56:35 11  56:52 12 00:56:52
    8450 Avita                     M21BL          04:39 14  03:40 13  12:31 18  05:39  5  09:33 24  06:16  4  06:22 16  04:41  4  03:14 15  00:17 13
                                                  01:26     01:03     06:06     01:30     03:50     01:00     02:02    -02:46     01:03     00:02   
13. Hille Tasa                00:58:36 17:31:23   03:17  5  07:20  8  16:11  8  22:25  7  30:36  9  42:09 11  49:34 13  54:52 13  58:19 13  58:36 13 00:58:36
     280 Tammed                    N65            03:17  5  04:03 15  08:51 12  06:14 12  08:11 19  11:33 26  07:25 23  05:18 10  03:27 18  00:17 13
                                                  00:04     01:26     02:26     02:05     02:28     06:17     03:05    -02:09     01:16     00:02   
14. Viktoria Trasanov         01:00:28 17:48:43   03:41 10  07:53 13  17:35  9  24:44  9  32:50 12  43:09 13  50:29 14  56:15 15  60:05 14  60:28 14 01:00:28
      58 JOKA                      N65            03:41 10  04:12 17  09:42 15  07:09 18  08:06 17  10:19 23  07:20 21  05:46 15  03:50 23  00:23 26
                                                  00:28     01:35     03:17     03:00     02:23     05:03     03:00    -01:41     01:39     00:08   
15. Hindrek Lootus            01:01:45 16:39:20   07:10 22  12:56 21  22:08 17  28:01 14  36:13 15  44:12 15  51:20 15  56:04 14  61:24 15  61:45 15 01:01:45
    1660                           M21BL          07:10 22  05:46 24  09:12 13  05:53  7  08:12 20  07:59 12  07:08 20  04:44  5  05:20 26  00:21 24
                                                  03:57     03:09     02:47     01:44     02:29     02:43     02:48    -02:43     03:09     00:06   
16. Mait Bratka               01:03:24 17:32:03   05:34 19  09:38 17  22:57 19  30:04 18  38:11 16  47:17 17  54:38 17  60:20 18  63:06 16  63:24 16 01:03:24
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          05:34 19  04:04 16  13:19 20  07:07 17  08:07 18  09:06 18  07:21 22  05:42 14  02:46  8  00:18 15
                                                  02:21     01:27     06:54     02:58     02:24     03:50     03:01    -01:45     00:35     00:03   
17. Juhan Tamm                01:03:53 17:47:55   05:57 20  10:26 18  25:56 21  31:52 19  39:32 19  46:58 16  54:29 16  59:46 16  63:30 17  63:53 17 01:03:53
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            05:57 20  04:29 21  15:30 26  05:56  8  07:40 13  07:26  8  07:31 26  05:17  9  03:44 21  00:23 26
                                                  02:44     01:52     09:05     01:47     01:57     02:10     03:11    -02:10     01:33     00:08   
18. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      01:04:27 18:37:04   05:30 18  10:43 19  19:32 14  28:52 17  39:19 18  48:53 19  55:51 19  61:09 19  64:13 18  64:27 18 01:04:27
    6372 TON                       M21BL          05:30 18  05:13 23  08:49 11  09:20 23  10:27 26  09:34 19  06:58 19  05:18 10  03:04 14  00:14  5
                                                  02:17     02:36     02:24     05:11     04:44     04:18     02:38    -02:09     00:53    -00:01   
19. Toomas Naelapää           01:04:43 17:31:32   03:24  9  07:38 12  21:18 16  28:34 16  38:58 17  47:21 18  54:46 18  60:05 17  64:22 19  64:43 19 01:04:43
    2851 Harju KEK                 M70            03:24  9  04:14 18  13:40 21  07:16 19  10:24 25  08:23 14  07:25 23  05:19 12  04:17 25  00:21 24
                                                  00:11     01:37     07:15     03:07     04:41     03:07     03:05    -02:08     02:06     00:06   
20. Ero Puumets               01:05:45 18:41:58   16:48 32  20:17 31  27:41 23  34:06 21  40:29 20  51:02 20  57:01 20  61:59 20  65:26 20  65:45 20 01:05:45
   14946                           M21BL          16:48 32  03:29 10  07:24  7  06:25 14  06:23  7  10:33 24  05:59 13  04:58  7  03:27 18  00:19 18
                                                  13:35     00:52     00:59     02:16     00:40     05:17     01:39    -02:29     01:16     00:04   
21. Kirke Savitsch            01:11:33 18:06:20   07:38 23  14:19 24  29:06 26  40:34 24  47:54 23  56:32 22  62:12 22  68:17 21  71:18 21  71:33 21 01:11:33
   11566                           N18            07:38 23  06:41 27  14:47 23  11:28 27  07:20 11  08:38 15  05:40 10  06:05 18  03:01 12  00:15  8
                                                  04:25     04:04     08:22     07:19     01:37     03:22     01:20    -01:22     00:50     00:00   
22. Siim Märtmaa              01:13:21 17:46:41   04:53 16  09:29 15  24:32 20  32:04 20  41:18 21  57:01 23  63:55 23  71:18 22  73:10 22  73:21 22 01:13:21
   33823                           M21BL          04:53 16  04:36 22  15:03 25  07:32 20  09:14 22  15:43 31  06:54 18  07:23 22  01:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:40     01:59     08:38     03:23     03:31     10:27     02:34    -00:04    -00:19    -00:04   
23. Joel Rillo                01:16:01 18:42:24   04:22 13  07:24 10  34:09 27  40:11 23  47:53 22  55:05 21  61:02 21  72:58 23  75:45 23  76:01 23 01:16:01
    6177                           M21BL          04:22 13  03:02  5  26:45 32  06:02 10  07:42 15  07:12  7  05:57 12  11:56 31  02:47  9  00:16 12
                                                  01:09     00:25     20:20     01:53     01:59     01:56     01:37     04:29     00:36     00:01   
24. Katrin Kriiska            01:21:29 18:02:00   11:46 28  19:37 30  36:02 30  43:57 27  52:58 26  64:14 25  71:41 25  77:12 24  81:05 24  81:29 24 01:21:29
    7040 Jõhvikas                  N65            11:46 28  07:51 30  16:25 28  07:55 22  09:01 21  11:16 25  07:27 25  05:31 13  03:53 24  00:24 28
                                                  08:33     05:14     10:00     03:46     03:18     06:00     03:07    -01:56     01:42     00:09   
25. Ülle Raudsepp             01:24:11 16:59:25   11:45 27  16:07 28  35:29 29  48:40 30  56:29 28  66:31 27  74:02 26  80:05 26  83:52 25  84:11 25 01:24:11
     709 Jõhvikas                  N60            11:45 27  04:22 19  19:22 29  13:11 28  07:49 16  10:02 21  07:31 26  06:03 17  03:47 22  00:19 18
                                                  08:32     01:45     12:57     09:02     02:06     04:46     03:11    -01:24     01:36     00:04   
26. Karmen Eveli Kauge        01:26:02 17:29:21   03:19  8  06:54  6  19:06 12  43:41 26  60:43 30  68:30 28  74:37 27  79:29 25  85:47 26  86:02 26 01:26:02
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:19  8  03:35 12  12:12 17  24:35 32  17:02 32  07:47 10  06:07 14  04:52  6  06:18 30  00:15  8
                                                  00:06     00:58     05:47     20:26     11:19     02:31     01:47    -02:35     04:07     00:00   
27. Anton Roolaid             01:30:13 16:07:41   04:46 15  14:00 23  28:50 25  39:21 22  50:32 24  64:37 26  75:28 28  83:27 27  89:40 27  90:13 27 01:30:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          04:46 15  09:14 31  14:50 24  10:31 24  11:11 28  14:05 30  10:51 32  07:59 26  06:13 27  00:33 30
                                                  01:33     06:37     08:25     06:22     05:28     08:49     06:31     00:32     04:02     00:18   
28. Reet Teppo                01:34:06 18:15:19   07:42 24  13:44 22  27:35 22  41:42 25  52:28 25  62:39 24  70:31 24  86:24 28  93:41 28  94:06 28 01:34:06
    6322                           N60            07:42 24  06:02 26  13:51 22  14:07 29  10:46 27  10:11 22  07:52 28  15:53 32  07:17 32  00:25 29
                                                  04:29     03:25     07:26     09:58     05:03     04:55     03:32     08:26     05:06     00:10   
29. Peeter Harro              01:34:23 17:06:21   07:45 25  14:47 26  28:03 24  45:28 28  57:20 29  69:39 29  79:30 29  87:11 29  94:04 29  94:23 29 01:34:23
    5384                           M70            07:45 25  07:02 29  13:16 19  17:25 30  11:52 29  12:19 28  09:51 29  07:41 24  06:53 31  00:19 18
                                                  04:32     04:25     06:51     13:16     06:09     07:03     05:31     00:14     04:42     00:04   
30. Johanna Maria Jõgisu      01:39:29 17:52:37   09:59 26  14:27 25  36:24 31  47:11 29  54:52 27  87:08 31  92:26 30  96:27 30  99:17 30  99:29 30 01:39:29
    8448 Mercury                   N18            09:59 26  04:28 20  21:57 30  10:47 25  07:41 14  32:16 32  05:18  4  04:01  2  02:50 10  00:12  2
                                                  06:46     01:51     15:32     06:38     01:58     27:00     00:58    -03:26     00:39    -00:03   
31. Kai Valge                 01:49:07 17:37:44   13:19 30  19:09 29  35:10 28  56:37 31  70:30 31  82:45 30  93:16 31 102:18 31 108:34 31 109:07 31 01:49:07
    6406                           N60            13:19 30  05:50 25  16:01 27  21:27 31  13:53 30  12:15 27  10:31 30  09:02 29  06:16 29  00:33 30
                                                  10:06     03:13     09:36     17:18     08:10     06:59     06:11     01:35     04:05     00:18   
32. Kai Voolaine              02:00:11 17:26:44   15:37 31  31:44 32  55:18 32  66:23 32  81:00 32  93:36 32 104:13 32 113:22 32 119:36 32 120:11 32 02:00:11
    5567 TON                       N60            15:37 31  16:07 32  23:34 31  11:05 26  14:37 31  12:36 29  10:37 31  09:09 30  06:14 28  00:35 32
                                                  12:24     13:30     17:09     06:56     08:54     07:20     06:17     01:42     04:03     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:30     05:43     04:09     04:47     05:16     04:20     04:00     01:52     00:11   00:35:40

#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:04:53 17:33:24   01:55  2  02:52  2  03:31  1  03:55  1  04:18  1  04:53  1 00:04:53
   19000 LSF PT                    N10TR          01:55  2  00:57  8  00:39  1  00:24  1  00:23  1  00:35  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:06:09 17:37:08   01:48  1  02:29  1  03:33  2  04:26  2  05:40  2  06:09  2 00:06:09
   20144                           M10TR          01:48  1  00:41  4  01:04  2  00:53  3  01:14 10  00:29  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:16     00:25     00:29     00:51    -00:06   
 3. Helin Luberg              00:06:58 18:00:31   02:17  4  02:56  4  04:24  3  05:03  3  06:20  3  06:58  3 00:06:58
   23227                           N10TR          02:17  4  00:39  3  01:28  5  00:39  2  01:17 11  00:38  6
                                                  00:22    -00:18     00:49     00:15     00:54     00:03   
 4. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:07:28 18:39:14   02:47  9  03:35  7  04:55  4  06:11  4  06:56  4  07:28  4 00:07:28
   22147                           M10TR          02:47  9  00:48  6  01:20  3  01:16  5  00:45  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:52    -00:09     00:41     00:52     00:22    -00:03   
 5. Jana Toom                 00:07:46 18:38:58   02:08  3  02:52  2  05:17  6  06:31  6  07:16  6  07:46  5 00:07:46
   21087                           N10TR          02:08  3  00:44  5  02:25  9  01:14  4  00:45  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:13    -00:13     01:46     00:50     00:22    -00:05   
 6. Ella Lee Uibo             00:07:55 18:39:13   02:46  8  03:39  8  05:04  5  06:28  5  07:09  5  07:55  6 00:07:55
   23775                           N10TR          02:46  8  00:53  7  01:25  4  01:24  8  00:41  2  00:46 10
                                                  00:51    -00:04     00:46     01:00     00:18     00:11   
 7. Elina Toom                00:07:59 18:38:59   02:25  7  03:03  6  05:17  6  06:37  7  07:21  7  07:59  7 00:07:59
   20780                           N10TR          02:25  7  00:38  2  02:14  6  01:20  6  00:44  3  00:38  6
                                                  00:30    -00:19     01:35     00:56     00:21     00:03   
 8. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:08:01 18:38:56   02:22  6  02:58  5  05:17  6  06:37  7  07:22  8  08:01  8 00:08:01
   22148                           M10TR          02:22  6  00:36  1  02:19  7  01:20  6  00:45  4  00:39  8
                                                  00:27    -00:21     01:40     00:56     00:22     00:04   
 9. Jegor Zurjari             00:11:29 17:22:06   03:00 10  05:01 10  07:25  9  09:45  9  10:47  9  11:29  9 00:11:29
   21103                           M10TR          03:00 10  02:01 12  02:24  8  02:20 11  01:02  9  00:42  9
                                                  01:05     01:04     01:45     01:56     00:39     00:07   
10. Aimar Veski               00:12:35 17:17:51   02:18  5  03:50  9                                         00:12:35
   27063                           M10TR          02:18  5  01:32  9                      02:04 12  00:29  1
                                                  00:23     00:35                         01:41    -00:06   
11. Kerten Meier              00:15:30 17:05:22   05:51 11  07:50 11  11:17 10  13:21 10  14:16 10  15:30 10 00:15:30
   20322                           M10TR          05:51 11  01:59 10  03:27 10  02:04  9  00:55  7  01:14 11
                                                  03:56     01:02     02:48     01:40     00:32     00:39   
12. Joanna-Marii Kivisikk     00:33:00 17:05:22   05:51 11  07:50 11  11:17 10  13:21 10  14:16 10  33:00 11 00:33:00
   20064                           N10TR          05:51 11  01:59 10  03:27 10  02:04  9  00:55  7  18:44 12
                                                  03:56     01:02     02:48     01:40     00:32     18:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:36     00:39     00:24     00:23     00:29   00:04:19

#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 59)  12.( 55)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:53:46 19:04:00   04:42  2  08:05  1  11:06  2  14:57  2  17:52  2  21:36  2  27:47  2  31:45  2  35:19  1  38:53  1  42:32  2  44:30  1  47:13  2  49:12  2  52:10  1  53:33  1  53:46  1 00:53:46
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           04:42  2  03:23  1  03:01  4  03:51  1  02:55  2  03:44  2  06:11  3  03:58  2  03:34  1  03:34  2  03:39  3  01:58  1  02:43 12  01:59  1  02:58  1  01:23  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Sõnajalg              00:54:08 18:44:49   04:47  3  08:16  2  10:56  1  14:51  1  17:32  1  21:14  1  27:19  1  31:10  1  35:22  2  38:58  2  42:31  1  44:31  2  46:21  1  48:35  1  52:23  2  53:55  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
    9032 Harju OK                  M21A           04:47  3  03:29  2  02:40  2  03:55  2  02:41  1  03:42  1  06:05  2  03:51  1  04:12  6  03:36  3  03:33  1  02:00  2  01:50  1  02:14  3  03:48  6  01:32 13  00:13  6
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:21     00:04    -00:14    -00:02    -00:06    -00:07     00:38     00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:53     00:15     00:50     00:09     00:00   
 3. Marek Karm                00:57:23 18:30:07   04:54  4  08:58  3  11:30  3  15:41  3  18:38  3  22:31  3  29:06  3  33:23  3  37:26  3  40:53  3  44:53  3  46:53  3  49:02  3  52:35  3  55:53  3  57:12  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
    9134 SK100                     M21A           04:54  4  04:04  4  02:32  1  04:11  3  02:57  3  03:53  3  06:35  4  04:17  3  04:03  5  03:27  1  04:00  5  02:00  2  02:09  3  03:33 15  03:18  2  01:19  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:12     00:41    -00:29     00:20     00:02     00:09     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:07     00:21     00:02    -00:34     01:34     00:20    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Mati Korrol               01:03:02 18:05:06   05:21  6  10:37  7  14:16  7  18:41  8  21:39  6  26:05  7  32:40  5  37:54  5  42:08  6  46:09  4  49:42  4  52:06  4  54:10  4  57:13  4  61:28  4  62:51  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
    2202 Mercury                   M35            05:21  6  05:16  9  03:39 13  04:25  5  02:58  4  04:26  7  06:35  4  05:14  9  04:14  7  04:01  4  03:33  1  02:24  7  02:04  2  03:03  8  04:15 10  01:23  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:39     01:53     00:38     00:34     00:03     00:42     00:24     01:16     00:40     00:27    -00:06     00:26    -00:39     01:04     01:17     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Sergei Rjabõshkin         01:04:02 16:27:09   04:19  1  09:05  4  12:39  4  17:04  4  20:32  4  24:35  4  30:35  4  34:55  4  39:51  4  47:40  6  51:45  6  53:52  5  56:46  5  58:55  5  62:18  5  63:49  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
    5274 Peko                      M21A           04:19  1  04:46  7  03:34 12  04:25  5  03:28  9  04:03  5  06:00  1  04:20  4  04:56 11  07:49 21  04:05  6  02:07  4  02:54 15  02:09  2  03:23  3  01:31  9  00:13  6
                                                 -00:23     01:23     00:33     00:34     00:33     00:19    -00:11     00:22     01:22     04:15     00:26     00:09     00:11     00:10     00:25     00:08     00:00   
 6. Dag Ainsoo                01:06:59 16:37:46   05:11  5  11:33  8  14:22  8  18:34  6  21:49  7  25:45  6  33:13  6  37:58  6  41:56  5  46:58  5  51:31  5  54:04  6  57:31  6  60:48  6  65:20  6  66:46  6  66:59  6 01:06:59
    2877 LUS                       M21A           05:11  5  06:22 14  02:49  3  04:12  4  03:15  6  03:56  4  07:28  7  04:45  6  03:58  4  05:02 10  04:33  7  02:33  9  03:27 19  03:17 12  04:32 13  01:26  7  00:13  6
                                                  00:29     02:59    -00:12     00:21     00:20     00:12     01:17     00:47     00:24     01:28     00:54     00:35     00:44     01:18     01:34     00:03     00:00   
 7. Jaan Viirmann             01:12:03 17:32:10   06:02 10  09:49  5  13:19  5  17:46  5  21:14  5  25:28  5  34:06  7  39:39  7  45:24  7  50:12  7  55:30  7  58:18  7  60:36  7  64:55  7  70:36  7  71:53  7  72:03  7 01:12:03
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21A           06:02 10  03:47  3  03:30 11  04:27  7  03:28  9  04:14  6  08:38 16  05:33 14  05:45 19  04:48  8  05:18 10  02:48 16  02:18  4  04:19 19  05:41 19  01:17  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:20     00:24     00:29     00:36     00:33     00:30     02:27     01:35     02:11     01:14     01:39     00:50    -00:25     02:20     02:43    -00:06    -00:03   
 8. Kirill Klenski            01:12:23 18:15:18   06:08 13  11:49 10  15:52 10  20:44 10  24:15 10  30:28 11  38:50 12  44:41 13  49:03 11  56:06 12  60:03 10  62:24  9  64:44  8  67:20  8  70:46  8  72:10  8  72:23  8 01:12:23
   10891 CoxArt                    M35            06:08 13  05:41 10  04:03 17  04:52 12  03:31 12  06:13 24  08:22 14  05:51 16  04:22  8  07:03 19  03:57  4  02:21  6  02:20  6  02:36  6  03:26  4  01:24  6  00:13  6
                                                  01:26     02:18     01:02     01:01     00:36     02:29     02:11     01:53     00:48     03:29     00:18     00:23    -00:23     00:37     00:28     00:01     00:00   
 9. Sander Kuusk              01:14:31 18:04:00   05:32  7  11:35  9  15:41  9  20:31  9  24:10  9  29:59  9  37:58  9  43:11  9  48:38 10  53:38  9  59:09  9  62:44 10  65:22 10  68:19  9  72:44  9  74:18  9  74:31  9 01:14:31
    4200                           M21A           05:32  7  06:03 12  04:06 18  04:50 10  03:39 16  05:49 22  07:59  8  05:13  8  05:27 17  05:00  9  05:31 15  03:35 20  02:38 10  02:57  7  04:25 11  01:34 14  00:13  6
                                                  00:50     02:40     01:05     00:59     00:44     02:05     01:48     01:15     01:53     01:26     01:52     01:37    -00:05     00:58     01:27     00:11     00:00   
10. Tanel Merigan             01:15:02 18:40:03   06:28 15  13:03 13  16:24 11  21:12 11  24:37 11  30:34 12  38:56 13  44:06 11  49:22 12  54:04 10  60:28 12  62:57 11  65:15  9  69:35 11  73:32 10  74:50 10  75:02 10 01:15:02
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           06:28 15  06:35 15  03:21  8  04:48  9  03:25  8  05:57 23  08:22 14  05:10  7  05:16 15  04:42  7  06:24 20  02:29  8  02:18  4  04:20 20  03:57  7  01:18  2  00:12  5
                                                  01:46     03:12     00:20     00:57     00:30     02:13     02:11     01:12     01:42     01:08     02:45     00:31    -00:25     02:21     00:59    -00:05    -00:01   
11. Tanel Toom                01:15:52 18:52:35   06:55 16  13:10 14  17:23 16  22:23 14  26:12 13  31:09 15  39:16 14  44:49 14  49:51 13  55:00 11  60:26 11  63:21 12  66:17 12  69:20 10  73:47 11  75:36 11  75:52 11 01:15:52
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            06:55 16  06:15 13  04:13 21  05:00 15  03:49 20  04:57 16  08:07  9  05:33 14  05:02 13  05:09 11  05:26 12  02:55 17  02:56 16  03:03  8  04:27 12  01:49 19  00:16 19
                                                  02:13     02:52     01:12     01:09     00:54     01:13     01:56     01:35     01:28     01:35     01:47     00:57     00:13     01:04     01:29     00:26     00:03   
12. Leonid Malikov            01:17:28 18:12:11   08:21 21  15:38 19  18:49 18  23:57 18  27:25 18  32:02 18  40:15 17  45:31 15  50:12 14  56:31 13  61:52 13  65:39 13  68:00 13  71:58 13  75:43 12  77:14 12  77:28 12 01:17:28
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            08:21 21  07:17 18  03:11  6  05:08 17  03:28  9  04:37 10  08:13 10  05:16 10  04:41  9  06:19 16  05:21 11  03:47 21  02:21  7  03:58 17  03:45  5  01:31  9  00:14 13
                                                  03:39     03:54     00:10     01:17     00:33     00:53     02:02     01:18     01:07     02:45     01:42     01:49    -00:22     01:59     00:47     00:08     00:01   
13. Teele Telgma              01:17:36 18:32:08   05:51  8  13:20 15  18:23 17  23:10 17  26:16 14  30:58 13  38:14 10  42:41  8  48:04  9  52:45  8  59:07  8  61:27  8  65:28 11  70:32 12  75:54 13  77:25 13  77:36 13 01:17:36
    6307 Tammed                    M21A           05:51  8  07:29 19  05:03 25  04:47  8  03:06  5  04:42 11  07:16  6  04:27  5  05:23 16  04:41  6  06:22 19  02:20  5  04:01 23  05:04 22  05:22 18  01:31  9  00:11  2
                                                  01:09     04:06     02:02     00:56     00:11     00:58     01:05     00:29     01:49     01:07     02:43     00:22     01:18     03:05     02:24     00:08    -00:02   
14. Ragnar Leimann            01:19:23 18:52:03   06:06 12  12:07 11  17:03 14  21:54 12  25:16 12  30:03 10  38:19 11  43:45 10  47:31  8  56:55 15  63:21 15  66:05 14  69:50 14  72:59 14  77:31 14  79:09 14  79:23 14 01:19:23
   10744 JK Piraaja                M35            06:06 12  06:01 11  04:56 24  04:51 11  03:22  7  04:47 13  08:16 12  05:26 11  03:46  2  09:24 23  06:26 22  02:44 14  03:45 22  03:09 10  04:32 13  01:38 16  00:14 13
                                                  01:24     02:38     01:55     01:00     00:27     01:03     02:05     01:28     00:12     05:50     02:47     00:46     01:02     01:10     01:34     00:15     00:01   
15. Gert Müürsepp             01:20:59 18:34:47   06:02 10  13:48 17  17:11 15  22:51 15  26:32 17  31:47 17  40:02 15  46:12 16  51:56 16  59:30 16  65:41 16  68:22 16  70:44 15  74:59 16  79:04 15  80:45 15  80:59 15 01:20:59
    2491 Tammed                    M35            06:02 10  07:46 21  03:23  9  05:40 20  03:41 18  05:15 18  08:15 11  06:10 18  05:44 18  07:34 20  06:11 17  02:41 13  02:22  8  04:15 18  04:05  9  01:41 17  00:14 13
                                                  01:20     04:23     00:22     01:49     00:46     01:31     02:04     02:12     02:10     04:00     02:32     00:43    -00:21     02:16     01:07     00:18     00:01   
16. Mairolt Kakko             01:22:18 18:43:27   05:53  9  10:30  6  13:32  6  18:37  7  22:29  8  28:09  8  37:33  8  44:11 12  51:04 15  56:37 14  63:20 14  68:11 15  70:56 16  74:05 15  80:16 16  82:02 16  82:18 16 01:22:18
    4113 TON                       M35            05:53  9  04:37  5  03:02  5  05:05 16  03:52 21  05:40 20  09:24 18  06:38 20  06:53 24  05:33 12  06:43 23  04:51 23  02:45 13  03:09 10  06:11 22  01:46 18  00:16 19
                                                  01:11     01:14     00:01     01:14     00:57     01:56     03:13     02:40     03:19     01:59     03:04     02:53     00:02     01:10     03:13     00:23     00:03   
17. Siim Peetrimägi           01:24:19 16:07:59   06:10 14  13:26 16  16:54 13  22:07 13  26:27 15  31:19 16  41:04 18  51:17 19  56:03 18  62:48 19  67:59 18  70:34 17  74:57 17  78:34 17  82:31 17  84:05 17  84:19 17 01:24:19
   18591 KIWA                      M35            06:10 14  07:16 17  03:28 10  05:13 18  04:20 24  04:52 15  09:45 19  10:13 22  04:46 10  06:45 18  05:11  9  02:35 11  04:23 24  03:37 16  03:57  7  01:34 14  00:14 13
                                                  01:28     03:53     00:27     01:22     01:25     01:08     03:34     06:15     01:12     03:11     01:32     00:37     01:40     01:38     00:59     00:11     00:01   
18. Sander Nahkor             01:27:15 16:07:53   08:03 19  17:56 21  21:50 21  28:06 21  32:06 21  38:54 22  47:10 20  58:16 23  62:02 21  66:38 21  73:03 21  75:49 21  78:22 20  80:50 19  85:31 18  87:00 18  87:15 18 01:27:15
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           08:03 19  09:53 24  03:54 16  06:16 23  04:00 22  06:48 25  08:16 12  11:06 23  03:46  2  04:36  5  06:25 21  02:46 15  02:33  9  02:28  4  04:41 15  01:29  8  00:15 17
                                                  03:21     06:30     00:53     02:25     01:05     03:04     02:05     07:08     00:12     01:02     02:46     00:48    -00:10     00:29     01:43     00:06     00:02   
19. Raiko Tutt                01:28:07 17:51:07   07:12 17  15:59 20  19:10 19  24:06 19  27:51 19  32:20 19  43:04 19  48:35 18  53:35 17  62:32 18  67:58 17  73:32 18  76:37 18  80:07 18  85:57 19  87:51 19  88:07 19 01:28:07
   21557 Norma                     M21A           07:12 17  08:47 22  03:11  6  04:56 13  03:45 19  04:29  8  10:44 23  05:31 13  05:00 12  08:57 22  05:26 12  05:34 24  03:05 17  03:30 14  05:50 21  01:54 21  00:16 19
                                                  02:30     05:24     00:10     01:05     00:50     00:45     04:33     01:33     01:26     05:23     01:47     03:36     00:22     01:31     02:52     00:31     00:03   
20. Margus Lehtme             01:29:47 18:37:01   12:44 23  19:19 22  23:31 22  29:48 22  33:20 22  38:11 21  48:02 22  53:30 20  59:51 20  65:25 20  71:06 19  74:03 19  77:40 19  82:43 20  87:28 20  89:28 20  89:47 20 01:29:47
    4218                           M21A           12:44 23  06:35 15  04:12 20  06:17 24  03:32 13  04:51 14  09:51 20  05:28 12  06:21 21  05:34 13  05:41 16  02:57 18  03:37 20  05:03 21  04:45 16  02:00 23  00:19 24
                                                  08:02     03:12     01:11     02:26     00:37     01:07     03:40     01:30     02:47     02:00     02:02     00:59     00:54     03:04     01:47     00:37     00:06   
21. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:32:06 16:32:04   07:32 18  12:30 12  16:51 12  22:51 15  26:29 16  31:03 14  40:13 16  46:27 17  56:08 19  62:19 17  76:59 23  80:01 23  82:47 23  85:21 22  90:22 21  91:53 21  92:06 21 01:32:06
   23756 SRD                       M21A           07:32 18  04:58  8  04:21 23  06:00 21  03:38 14  04:34  9  09:10 17  06:14 19  09:41 25  06:11 15  14:40 25  03:02 19  02:46 14  02:34  5  05:01 17  01:31  9  00:13  6
                                                  02:50     01:35     01:20     02:09     00:43     00:50     02:59     02:16     06:07     02:37     11:01     01:04     00:03     00:35     02:03     00:08     00:00   
22. Fred Viidul               01:32:58 18:48:12   17:27 24  22:05 24  26:23 24  31:21 24  34:59 24  39:42 23  50:22 24  58:10 22  63:57 23  70:37 23  76:06 22  78:44 22  81:25 22  84:46 21  90:28 22  92:36 22  92:58 22 01:32:58
    8253 Microsoft                 M35            17:27 24  04:38  6  04:18 22  04:58 14  03:38 14  04:43 12  10:40 22  07:48 21  05:47 20  06:40 17  05:29 14  02:38 12  02:41 11  03:21 13  05:42 20  02:08 24  00:22 25
                                                  12:45     01:15     01:17     01:07     00:43     00:59     04:29     03:50     02:13     03:06     01:50     00:40    -00:02     01:22     02:44     00:45     00:09   
23. Toomas Laur               01:53:03 16:32:20   12:22 22  21:58 23  25:37 23  31:11 23  34:50 23  40:00 24  49:54 23  55:53 21  62:35 22  68:18 22  72:58 20  75:32 20  79:12 21  88:04 23 110:57 23 112:47 23 113:03 23 01:53:03
   12890                           M21A           12:22 22  09:36 23  03:39 13  05:34 19  03:39 16  05:10 17  09:54 21  05:59 17  06:42 23  05:43 14  04:40  8  02:34 10  03:40 21  08:52 25  22:53 25  01:50 20  00:16 19
                                                  07:40     06:13     00:38     01:43     00:44     01:26     03:43     02:01     03:08     02:09     01:01     00:36     00:57     06:53     19:55     00:27     00:03   
24. Heiko Sõro                01:54:47 17:07:52   08:06 20  15:36 18  19:26 20  25:27 20  29:31 20  34:54 20  47:33 21  66:29 24  71:41 24  84:10 24  90:22 24  94:47 24  98:07 24 105:07 24 111:50 24 114:29 24 114:47 24 01:54:47
    9899 Randvere                  M21A           08:06 20  07:30 20  03:50 15  06:01 22  04:04 23  05:23 19  12:39 25  18:56 25  05:12 14  12:29 24  06:12 18  04:25 22  03:20 18  07:00 24  06:43 23  02:39 25  00:18 23
                                                  03:24     04:07     00:49     02:10     01:09     01:39     06:28     14:58     01:38     08:55     02:33     02:27     00:37     05:01     03:45     01:16     00:05   
25. Marko Valter              02:39:37 16:43:05   22:14 25  34:05 25  38:12 25  44:44 25  49:27 25  55:09 25  66:38 25  79:54 25  86:28 25 100:52 25 109:18 25 115:09 25 142:42 25 147:59 25 157:26 25 159:22 25 159:37 25 02:39:37
   10089 Õhuvägi                   M21A           22:14 25  11:51 25  04:07 19  06:32 25  04:43 25  05:42 21  11:29 24  13:16 24  06:34 22  14:24 25  08:26 24  05:51 25  27:33 25  05:17 23  09:27 24  01:56 22  00:15 17
                                                  17:32     08:28     01:06     02:41     01:48     01:58     05:18     09:18     03:00     10:50     04:47     03:53     24:50     03:18     06:29     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:23     02:32     03:51     02:41     03:42     06:00     03:51     03:34     03:27     03:33     01:58     01:50     01:59     02:58     01:17     00:10   00:51:05

#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 59)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robin Olli                00:43:22 17:40:16   02:03  1  03:46  1  07:55  1  13:06  1  26:33  3  31:29  1  35:26  1  41:09  1  43:07  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
    9585 LSF PT                    M14            02:03  1  01:43  3  04:09  2  05:11  2  13:27 17  04:56  2  03:57  2  05:43  2  01:58  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Pello                00:46:23 17:44:01   04:23  2  08:40  4  13:54  3  19:19  3  24:45  1  31:59  2  37:52  3  44:20  2  46:07  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
   14415 Mercury                   M14            04:23  2  04:17 22  05:14  3  05:25  3  05:26  1  07:14 10  05:53 14  06:28  3  01:47  3  00:16  5
                                                  02:20     02:34     01:05     00:14    -08:01     02:18     01:56     00:45    -00:11     00:01   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:47:04 17:19:10   13:16 23  14:47 21  18:13  9  22:31  4  33:05  6  37:11  4  40:56  4  45:10  3  46:53  3  47:04  3 00:47:04
   27055 Harju OK                  M14            13:16 23  01:31  1  03:26  1  04:18  1  10:34 13  04:06  1  03:45  1  04:14  1  01:43  2  00:11  1
                                                  11:13    -00:12    -00:43    -00:53    -02:53    -00:50    -00:12    -01:29    -00:15    -00:04   
 4. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:56:59 18:00:35   07:05  9  10:09  8  19:20 12  25:28  6  32:21  5  38:53  5  43:26  5  55:06  5  56:45  4  56:59  4 00:56:59
   15962 Mercury                   M14            07:05  9  03:04 13  09:11 21  06:08  6  06:53  4  06:32  5  04:33  4  11:40 19  01:39  1  00:14  3
                                                  05:02     01:21     05:02     00:57    -06:34     01:36     00:36     05:57    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Liis Lille                00:57:42 17:17:29   05:49  7  09:36  5  16:44  5  24:13  5  31:48  4  39:54  6  46:00  6  54:52  4  57:22  5  57:42  5 00:57:42
    2845 Harju OK                  N70            05:49  7  03:47 18  07:08 12  07:29 10  07:35  7  08:06 18  06:06 16  08:52 13  02:30 10  00:20 12
                                                  03:46     02:04     02:59     02:18    -05:52     03:10     02:09     03:09     00:32     00:05   
 6. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:58:09 17:49:06   04:43  3  07:38  2  13:19  2  19:15  2  25:53  2  33:18  3  37:44  2  55:23  6  57:48  6  58:09  6 00:58:09
     149 Orion                     M75            04:43  3  02:55  9  05:41  4  05:56  4  06:38  3  07:25 13  04:26  3  17:39 24  02:25  8  00:21 13
                                                  02:40     01:12     01:32     00:45    -06:49     02:29     00:29     11:56     00:27     00:06   
 7. Mati Poom                 00:58:48 17:19:32   13:04 21  16:08 23  22:46 19  31:02 17  37:27  9  43:44  8  49:02  8  55:39  7  58:30  7  58:48  7 00:58:48
       3 TON                       M75            13:04 21  03:04 13  06:38  8  08:16 12  06:25  2  06:17  4  05:18  8  06:37  4  02:51 15  00:18 10
                                                  11:01     01:21     02:29     03:05    -07:02     01:21     01:21     00:54     00:53     00:03   
 8. Eimar Jõgisu              01:00:40 17:52:28   10:06 15  13:02 14  21:14 14  27:58 10  35:41  8  45:53 11  50:41 10  57:41  8  60:19  8  60:40  8 01:00:40
     106 TON                       M75            10:06 15  02:56 11  08:12 15  06:44  7  07:43  8  10:12 21  04:48  6  07:00  7  02:38 13  00:21 13
                                                  08:03     01:13     04:03     01:33    -05:44     05:16     00:51     01:17     00:40     00:06   
 9. Tõnu Raid                 01:01:37 18:15:24   10:30 16  14:17 18  21:06 13  29:56 15  37:27  9  44:42  9  49:50  9  58:39  9  61:13  9  61:37  9 01:01:37
     182 Tammed                    M75            10:30 16  03:47 18  06:49 10  08:50 16  07:31  5  07:15 11  05:08  7  08:49 12  02:34 12  00:24 18
                                                  08:27     02:04     02:40     03:39    -05:56     02:19     01:11     03:06     00:36     00:09   
10. Maire Raid                01:03:38 18:02:50   11:00 19  13:55 16  22:24 17  30:27 16  39:51 13  46:53 12  52:43 12  60:01 10  63:16 10  63:38 10 01:03:38
     181 Tammed                    N70            11:00 19  02:55  9  08:29 18  08:03 11  09:24 11  07:02  7  05:50 13  07:18  8  03:15 17  00:22 15
                                                  08:57     01:12     04:20     02:52    -04:03     02:06     01:53     01:35     01:17     00:07   
11. Lembit Põldoja            01:05:18 18:01:51   05:34  6  10:26 10  19:12 11  27:34  9  40:42 14  48:03 13  53:47 13  61:14 11  65:02 11  65:18 11 01:05:18
    4799 KIWA                      M75            05:34  6  04:52 23  08:46 19  08:22 13  13:08 16  07:21 12  05:44 11  07:27  9  03:48 21  00:16  5
                                                  03:31     03:09     04:37     03:11    -00:19     02:25     01:47     01:44     01:50     00:01   
12. Jaak Vihmand              01:05:48 17:25:18   07:26 11  10:14  9  17:45  7  28:13 12  37:30 11  45:19 10  51:19 11  61:58 12  65:21 12  65:48 12 01:05:48
     541                           M75            07:26 11  02:48  7  07:31 13  10:28 22  09:17 10  07:49 16  06:00 15  10:39 18  03:23 18  00:27 22
                                                  05:23     01:05     03:22     05:17    -04:10     02:53     02:03     04:56     01:25     00:12   
13. Luka Puumets              01:05:56 18:42:10   16:47 25  20:38 25  29:33 25  36:43 22  44:16 18  52:05 18  56:50 15  63:35 13  65:40 13  65:56 13 01:05:56
   17245                           M14            16:47 25  03:51 21  08:55 20  07:10  9  07:33  6  07:49 16  04:45  5  06:45  5  02:05  7  00:16  5
                                                  14:44     02:08     04:46     01:59    -05:54     02:53     00:48     01:02     00:07     00:01   
14. Mart Vendelin             01:07:23 18:02:06   11:49 20  14:36 19  21:31 16  28:37 13  38:01 12  49:09 14  54:33 14  64:21 14  67:01 14  67:23 14 01:07:23
     356 Orion                     M75            11:49 20  02:47  6  06:55 11  07:06  8  09:24 11  11:08 24  05:24  9  09:48 16  02:40 14  00:22 15
                                                  09:46     01:04     02:46     01:55    -04:03     06:12     01:27     04:05     00:42     00:07   
15. Tõnu Piits                01:11:18 18:16:12   08:33 14  11:52 12  18:19 10  31:49 19  45:20 19  52:02 17  57:43 16  66:40 15  71:01 15  71:18 15 01:11:18
    5420                           M75            08:33 14  03:19 16  06:27  7  13:30 25  13:31 18  06:42  6  05:41 10  08:57 14  04:21 23  00:17  9
                                                  06:30     01:36     02:18     08:19     00:04     01:46     01:44     03:14     02:23     00:02   
16. Jüri Püssim               01:12:17 17:09:01   04:54  4  07:38  2  17:24  6  25:51  8  33:37  7  40:44  7  46:53  7  69:28 16  71:53 16  72:17 16 01:12:17
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:54  4  02:44  5  09:46 22  08:27 14  07:46  9  07:07  8  06:09 17  22:35 25  02:25  8  00:24 18
                                                  02:51     01:01     05:37     03:16    -05:41     02:11     02:12     16:52     00:27     00:09   
17. Arseni Kramarenko         01:13:51 16:14:32   08:20 13  10:44 11  16:42  4  25:45  7  41:47 16  50:36 16  62:14 18  71:39 17  73:35 17  73:51 17 01:13:51
   13331 SRD                       M14            08:20 13  02:24  4  05:58  5  09:03 17  16:02 22  08:49 20  11:38 24  09:25 15  01:56  5  00:16  5
                                                  06:17     00:41     01:49     03:52     02:35     03:53     07:41     03:42    -00:02     00:01   
18. Konstantin Kangur         01:17:49 16:59:05   10:51 18  14:40 20  22:27 18  31:44 18  48:07 21  58:29 21  64:42 19  73:04 18  77:26 19  77:49 18 01:17:49
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            10:51 18  03:49 20  07:47 14  09:17 18  16:23 23  10:22 22  06:13 18  08:22 11  04:22 24  00:23 17
                                                  08:48     02:06     03:38     04:06     02:56     05:26     02:16     02:39     02:24     00:08   
19. Kalju Tilk                01:17:55 16:23:52   06:17  8  09:43  6  18:02  8  28:03 11  41:42 15  53:25 19  61:53 17  73:45 19  77:21 18  77:55 19 01:17:55
     104 Orion                     M75            06:17  8  03:26 17  08:19 17  10:01 21  13:39 19  11:43 25  08:28 21  11:52 20  03:36 20  00:34 24
                                                  04:14     01:43     04:10     04:50     00:12     06:47     04:31     06:09     01:38     00:19   
20. Romet Kriks               01:20:33 17:50:55   13:07 22  16:03 22  22:50 20  28:53 14  42:49 17  50:00 15  69:31 21  77:07 21  80:14 20  80:33 20 01:20:33
   13312 LSF PT                    M14            13:07 22  02:56 11  06:47  9  06:03  5  13:56 20  07:11  9  19:31 26  07:36 10  03:07 16  00:19 11
                                                  11:04     01:13     02:38     00:52     00:29     02:15     15:34     01:53     01:09     00:04   
21. Jakob Vinkel              01:21:27 17:50:53   07:15 10  12:58 13  23:49 21  36:54 23  51:58 22  59:33 22  67:05 20  76:55 20  80:47 21  81:27 21 01:21:27
    2395 Orion                     M75            07:15 10  05:43 25  10:51 23  13:05 24  15:04 21  07:35 15  07:32 20  09:50 17  03:52 22  00:40 25
                                                  05:12     04:00     06:42     07:54     01:37     02:39     03:35     04:07     01:54     00:25   
21. Jüri Tähemaa              01:21:27 17:19:00   13:42 24  16:35 24  24:48 22  34:20 20  56:48 23  64:18 23  71:46 22  78:32 22  81:03 22  81:27 21 01:21:27
    4383 TON                       M75            13:42 24  02:53  8  08:13 16  09:32 20  22:28 25  07:30 14  07:28 19  06:46  6  02:31 11  00:24 18
                                                  11:39     01:10     04:04     04:21     09:01     02:34     03:31     01:03     00:33     00:09   
23. Anne Raadla               01:35:35 17:51:59   10:48 17  14:03 17  25:02 23  34:21 21  46:23 20  54:47 20  72:46 23  90:06 23  95:06 23  95:35 23 01:35:35
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            10:48 17  03:15 15  10:59 24  09:19 19  12:02 14  08:24 19  17:59 25  17:20 23  05:00 26  00:29 23
                                                  08:45     01:32     06:50     04:08    -01:25     03:28     14:02     11:37     03:02     00:14   
24. Juta Virkepuu             01:37:57 17:17:45   07:36 12  13:48 15  29:16 24  40:42 24  59:57 24  70:45 24  79:32 24  94:08 24  97:31 24  97:57 24 01:37:57
     172 Harju OK                  N70            07:36 12  06:12 26  15:28 26  11:26 23  19:15 24  10:48 23  08:47 22  14:36 21  03:23 18  00:26 21
                                                  05:33     04:29     11:19     06:15     05:48     05:52     04:50     08:53     01:25     00:11   
25. Rein Kannike              01:46:12 16:07:39   04:59  5  10:03  7  21:15 15  51:01 26  63:54 25  75:45 25  84:47 25 100:58 25 105:21 25 106:12 25 01:46:12
    3628                           M75            04:59  5  05:04 24  11:12 25  29:46 26  12:53 15  11:51 26  09:02 23  16:11 22  04:23 25  00:51 26
                                                  02:56     03:21     07:03     24:35    -00:34     06:55     05:05     10:28     02:25     00:36   
26. Mattias Meimre            01:58:50 16:42:52   26:35 26  28:09 26  34:16 26  42:53 25  81:55 26  87:39 26  93:26 26 116:43 26 118:38 26 118:50 26 01:58:50
   29611 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa M14            26:35 26  01:34  2  06:07  6  08:37 15  39:02 26  05:44  3  05:47 12  23:17 26  01:55  4  00:12  2
                                                  24:32    -00:09     01:58     03:26     25:35     00:48     01:50     17:34    -00:03    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:31     03:26     04:18     05:26     04:06     03:45     04:14     01:39     00:11   00:30:39

#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Küttim               00:31:02 18:32:35   03:53  2  06:15  1  13:16  1  19:04  1  26:46  1  28:38  1  30:45  1  31:02  1 00:31:02
     306 Orion                     M80            03:53  2  02:22  1  07:01  3  05:48  1  07:42  4  01:52  1  02:07  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilse Uus                  00:43:17 16:23:44   05:50  6  09:35  4  17:17  3  25:39  2  33:50  2  39:33  2  42:51  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
     300 TON                       N80            05:50  6  03:45  6  07:42  4  08:22  3  08:11  6  05:43 11  03:18  6  00:26  6
                                                  01:57     01:23     00:41     02:34     00:29     03:51     01:11     00:09   
 3. Juhan Hunt                00:46:16 17:35:21   17:32 13  20:19 13  27:07 10  35:04  5  41:02  4  43:24  4  45:56  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
      62 Orion                     M80            17:32 13  02:47  2  06:48  2  07:57  2  05:58  1  02:22  2  02:32  2  00:20  2
                                                  13:39     00:25    -00:13     02:09    -01:44     00:30     00:25     00:03   
 4. Juho Heinrand             00:46:41 16:10:39   10:31 10  13:30  8  22:18  7  34:01  4  40:28  3  43:11  3  46:19  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
    2809 Norma                     M80            10:31 10  02:59  4  08:48  6  11:43  5  06:27  2  02:43  3  03:08  5  00:22  3
                                                  06:38     00:37     01:47     05:55    -01:15     00:51     01:01     00:05   
 5. Mati Saluoks              00:49:39 17:50:22   04:16  4  10:52  5  19:35  5  28:46  3  42:43  5  46:10  5  49:17  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
    9021                           M80            04:16  4  06:36 12  08:43  5  09:11  4  13:57 13  03:27  7  03:07  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:42     03:23     06:15     01:35     01:00     00:05   
 6. Eduard Rattas             00:54:24 16:29:45   03:57  3  06:55  2  13:32  2  37:30  7  46:09  8  51:04 10  54:01  6  54:24  6 00:54:24
   28459                           M80            03:57  3  02:58  3  06:37  1  23:58 13  08:39  8  04:55  9  02:57  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:04     00:36    -00:24     18:10     00:57     03:03     00:50     00:06   
 7. Ljudmilla Mashina         00:54:33 16:31:06   05:00  5  11:34  6  24:11  8  37:45  9  46:42  9  49:40  6  54:03  7  54:33  7 00:54:33
    6206 TON                       N80            05:00  5  06:34 11  12:37 11  13:34  8  08:57 10  02:58  4  04:23  8  00:30 11
                                                  01:07     04:12     05:36     07:46     01:15     01:06     02:16     00:13   
 8. Rutt Kukk                 00:55:38 16:31:17   06:40  7  15:55 10  27:35 11  40:45 11  47:19 10  50:22  7  55:10  8  55:38  8 00:55:38
    1728 Orion                     N75            06:40  7  09:15 14  11:40 10  13:10  7  06:34  3  03:03  5  04:48  9  00:28  7
                                                  02:47     06:53     04:39     07:22    -01:08     01:11     02:41     00:11   
 9. Vello Krohn               00:55:49 18:44:50   03:48  1  07:30  3  17:38  4  35:59  6  44:42  6  50:22  7  55:19  9  55:49  9 00:55:49
     638 Tammed                    M80            03:48  1  03:42  5  10:08  7  18:21 11  08:43  9  05:40 10  04:57 11  00:30 11
                                                 -00:05     01:20     03:07     12:33     01:01     03:48     02:50     00:13   
10. Malle Karolin             00:56:08 17:45:08   07:32  8  11:51  7  22:17  6  37:32  8  45:54  7  51:46 11  55:39 10  56:08 10 00:56:08
    2650 Orion                     N75            07:32  8  04:19  7  10:26  9  15:15  9  08:22  7  05:52 12  03:53  7  00:29 10
                                                  03:39     01:57     03:25     09:27     00:40     04:00     01:46     00:12   
11. Ülle Mõistlik             00:57:06 17:54:15   10:12  9  15:18  9  25:34  9  38:42 10  47:56 11  50:59  9  56:38 11  57:06 11 00:57:06
     389 Orion                     N80            10:12  9  05:06  9  10:16  8  13:08  6  09:14 11  03:03  5  05:39 14  00:28  7
                                                  06:19     02:44     03:15     07:20     01:32     01:11     03:32     00:11   
12. Epp Sulg                  01:12:46 16:19:18   14:27 12  19:02 11  34:23 12  53:09 12  60:56 12  67:24 12  72:18 12  72:46 12 01:12:46
   33777                           N75            14:27 12  04:35  8  15:21 12  18:46 12  07:47  5  06:28 13  04:54 10  00:28  7
                                                  10:34     02:13     08:20     12:58     00:05     04:36     02:47     00:11   
13. Edmund Veski              01:19:34 17:48:10   12:57 11  19:43 12  36:40 13  53:22 13  66:49 13  73:23 13  78:53 13  79:34 13 01:19:34
    1754                           M85            12:57 11  06:46 13  16:57 13  16:42 10  13:27 12  06:34 14  05:30 13  00:41 14
                                                  09:04     04:24     09:56     10:54     05:45     04:42     03:23     00:24   
14. Feliks Kipper             03:03:27 16:20:01   91:38 14  97:53 14 114:53 14 158:13 14 173:00 14 177:32 14 182:48 14 183:27 14 03:03:27
     913 Orion                     M85            91:38 14  06:15 10  17:00 14  43:20 14  14:47 14  04:32  8  05:16 12  00:39 13
                                                  87:45     03:53     09:59     37:32     07:05     02:40     03:09     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:22     06:37     05:48     05:58     01:52     02:07     00:17   00:28:49

#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:23:17 16:30:48   03:09  2  08:10  1  13:14  1  17:41  1  20:47  1  23:01  1  23:17  1 00:23:17
   13293 SRD                       N14            03:09  2  05:01  2  05:04  2  04:27  2  03:06 12  02:14  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:23:47 16:32:24   03:03  1  09:25  2  15:21  2  19:51  2  21:57  2  23:35  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
   18500 Vunder                    M12            03:03  1  06:22  3  05:56  5  04:30  3  02:06  4  01:38  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:06     01:21     00:52     00:03    -01:00    -00:36    -00:04   
 3. Heleen Pajomägi           00:24:40 18:35:11   03:18  5  10:59  5  15:44  4  20:26  4  22:16  3  24:29  3  24:40  3 00:24:40
   17725                           N14            03:18  5  07:41  7  04:45  1  04:42  5  01:50  2  02:13  6  00:11  1
                                                  00:09     02:40    -00:19     00:15    -01:16    -00:01    -00:05   
 4. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:29:57 16:35:14   03:12  3  09:49  3  15:36  3  19:54  3  27:44  4  29:39  4  29:57  4 00:29:57
   29590 SRD                       N12            03:12  3  06:37  4  05:47  4  04:18  1  07:50 18  01:55  5  00:18  9
                                                  00:03     01:36     00:43    -00:09     04:44    -00:19     00:02   
 5. Rasmus Olli               00:32:44 17:40:24   04:08  8  11:04  6  19:35  6  26:00  5  28:24  5  32:23  5  32:44  5 00:32:44
   13599 LSF PT                    M12            04:08  8  06:56  5  08:31  8  06:25  6  02:24  7  03:59 13  00:21 15
                                                  00:59     01:55     03:27     01:58    -00:42     01:45     00:05   
 6. Elerin Meier              00:36:19 17:07:03   03:50  6  18:45 14  26:37 10  31:11  6  33:02  6  36:07  6  36:19  6 00:36:19
   17374                           N14            03:50  6  14:55 15  07:52  7  04:34  4  01:51  3  03:05 10  00:12  2
                                                  00:41     09:54     02:48     00:07    -01:15     00:51    -00:04   
 7. Lee Luht                  00:39:34 18:16:07   04:58  9  16:25  8  25:18  7  33:28  7  36:02  7  39:16  7  39:34  7 00:39:34
   17997                           N12            04:58  9  11:27 12  08:53  9  08:10  7  02:34 10  03:14 11  00:18  9
                                                  01:49     06:26     03:49     03:43    -00:32     01:00     00:02   
 8. Guido Maiste              00:39:42 18:08:34   04:06  7  18:50 15  25:39  8  34:34  8  36:51  8  39:24  8  39:42  8 00:39:42
   30919                           M12            04:06  7  14:44 14  06:49  6  08:55 10  02:17  6  02:33  8  00:18  9
                                                  00:57     09:43     01:45     04:28    -00:49     00:19     00:02   
 9. Anete Saaring             00:43:24 16:40:13   07:13 11  12:06  7  17:37  5  39:56  9  41:27  9  43:08  9  43:24  9 00:43:24
   13907                           N12            07:13 11  04:53  1  05:31  3  22:19 18  01:31  1  01:41  2  00:16  6
                                                  04:04    -00:08     00:27     17:52    -01:35    -00:33     00:00   
10. Ketriin Olli              00:50:32 17:56:03   03:16  4  10:38  4  25:51  9  46:00 12  48:28 10  50:17 10  50:32 10 00:50:32
   19000 LSF PT                    N12            03:16  4  07:22  6  15:13 14  20:09 16  02:28  9  01:49  3  00:15  5
                                                  00:07     02:21     10:09     15:42    -00:38    -00:25    -00:01   
11. Oskar Paabo               00:53:09 18:51:51   10:00 17  18:30 12  28:01 12  44:50 11  49:07 12  52:48 11  53:09 11 00:53:09
   34102                           M12            10:00 17  08:30  9  09:31 11  16:49 15  04:17 15  03:41 12  00:21 15
                                                  06:51     03:29     04:27     12:22     01:11     01:27     00:05   
12. Vahur Paabo               00:53:20 18:51:55   09:51 16  18:33 13  27:56 11  44:41 10  48:57 11  52:59 12  53:20 12 00:53:20
       0                           M12            09:51 16  08:42 10  09:23 10  16:45 14  04:16 14  04:02 14  00:21 15
                                                  06:42     03:41     04:19     12:18     01:10     01:48     00:05   
13. Karoliine Kranberg        00:58:33 17:48:04   05:22 10  17:10 10  33:52 13  54:02 15  56:29 15  58:19 13  58:33 13 00:58:33
   14060 Mercury                   N12            05:22 10  11:48 13  16:42 16  20:10 17  02:27  8  01:50  4  00:14  4
                                                  02:13     06:47     11:38     15:43    -00:39    -00:24    -00:02   
14. Annika Ek                 00:59:58 18:17:07   08:52 15  28:18 17  39:20 14  48:51 13  53:31 14  59:38 14  59:58 14 00:59:58
   17437                           N12            08:52 15  19:26 18  11:02 12  09:31 12  04:40 17  06:07 16  00:20 14
                                                  05:43     14:25     05:58     05:04     01:34     03:53     00:04   
15. Astrid Ek                 01:00:02 18:17:05   08:50 14  28:15 16  39:27 15  48:55 14  53:27 13  59:43 15  60:02 15 01:00:02
   20366                           N12            08:50 14  19:25 17  11:12 13  09:28 11  04:32 16  06:16 17  00:19 13
                                                  05:41     14:24     06:08     05:01     01:26     04:02     00:03   
16. Liisa Laura Viru          01:02:15 17:15:38   08:30 13  17:44 11  48:17 18  56:47 18  58:55 17  61:59 16  62:15 16 01:02:15
   15000 TON                       N12            08:30 13  09:14 11  30:33 18  08:30  9  02:08  5  03:04  9  00:16  6
                                                  05:21     04:13     25:29     04:03    -00:58     00:50     00:00   
17. Irma Willadsen            01:03:08 17:18:18   12:30 18  29:46 18  45:56 17  54:14 16  57:01 16  62:24 17  63:08 17 01:03:08
   15975 TON                       N12            12:30 18  17:16 16  16:10 15  08:18  8  02:47 11  05:23 15  00:44 18
                                                  09:21     12:15     11:06     03:51    -00:19     03:09     00:28   
18. Hannes Tammiste           01:06:21 17:50:51   08:21 12  16:33  9  43:25 16  55:42 17  59:33 18  66:03 18  66:21 18 01:06:21
   16282                           M12            08:21 12  08:12  8  26:52 17  12:17 13  03:51 13  06:30 18  00:18  9
                                                  05:12     03:11     21:48     07:50     00:45     04:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     04:53     04:45     04:18     01:31     01:38     00:11   00:20:19

#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 42)  10.( 52)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Risto Randma              00:51:18 17:52:46   03:21  1  08:13  6  11:23  4  15:39  3  24:27  2  28:15  2  32:11  2  37:57  2  39:50  2  44:37  2  49:29  1  51:09  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            03:21  1  04:52 14  03:10  4  04:16  1  08:48  3  03:48  3  03:56  5  05:46  7  01:53  1  04:47  1  04:52  1  01:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Aunin              00:52:33 18:56:13   04:20  6  06:46  1  09:37  1  14:09  1  23:29  1  26:57  1  30:54  1  36:08  1  38:07  1  43:40  1  50:10  2  52:18  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
    4889 Novarc                    M40            04:20  6  02:26  1  02:51  1  04:32  3  09:20  4  03:28  1  03:57  6  05:14  5  01:59  2  05:33  3  06:30  9  02:08  5  00:15 21
                                                  00:59    -02:26    -00:19     00:16     00:32    -00:20     00:01    -00:32     00:06     00:46     01:38     00:28     00:06   
 3. Veiko Hintsov             00:57:22 18:57:15   04:08  3  07:46  3  10:46  3  15:25  2  28:12  5  31:53  4  35:42  3  40:19  3  42:46  3  48:19  3  54:57  3  57:09  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            04:08  3  03:38  6  03:00  2  04:39  4  12:47 19  03:41  2  03:49  4  04:37  2  02:27  5  05:33  3  06:38 11  02:12  7  00:13 11
                                                  00:47    -01:14    -00:10     00:23     03:59    -00:07    -00:07    -01:09     00:34     00:46     01:46     00:32     00:04   
 4. Ingmar Daub               00:58:59 17:28:35   04:15  4  07:10  2  10:37  2  15:49  4  25:50  3  31:49  3  36:47  4  42:33  4  44:56  4  50:29  4  55:55  4  58:48  4  58:59  4 00:58:59
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           04:15  4  02:55  2  03:27  7  05:12 13  10:01  6  05:59 20  04:58 16  05:46  7  02:23  4  05:33  3  05:26  3  02:53 21  00:11  5
                                                  00:54    -01:57     00:17     00:56     01:13     02:11     01:02     00:00     00:30     00:46     00:34     01:13     00:02   
 5. Meelis Laurimaa           01:01:38 18:01:04   04:17  5  10:10 11  13:49  9  18:53  9  28:41  7  33:10  7  38:16  7  44:16  6  46:58  5  54:02  6  59:29  5  61:29  5  61:38  5 01:01:38
   12612                           M21B           04:17  5  05:53 17  03:39  9  05:04  8  09:48  5  04:29  8  05:06 20  06:00 10  02:42 13  07:04 11  05:27  4  02:00  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:56     01:01     00:29     00:48     01:00     00:41     01:10     00:14     00:49     02:17     00:35     00:20     00:00   
 6. Siim Lannes               01:04:44 18:47:10   04:28  7  08:07  5  12:03  6  18:07  8  31:32 10  36:29 12  41:27 12  47:06 11  49:34  9  56:06  9  62:19  6  64:33  6  64:44  6 01:04:44
    4524 Norma                     M40            04:28  7  03:39  7  03:56 12  06:04 22  13:25 22  04:57 10  04:58 16  05:39  6  02:28  6  06:32  8  06:13  7  02:14  8  00:11  5
                                                  01:07    -01:13     00:46     01:48     04:37     01:09     01:02    -00:07     00:35     01:45     01:21     00:34     00:02   
 7. Priit Lepmets             01:05:32 17:15:17   05:56 18  15:27 19  18:30 17  23:00 16  31:39 11  36:01 10  39:48  8  45:51  7  48:20  7  54:31  7  62:56  7  65:19  7  65:32  7 01:05:32
    2814                           M40            05:56 18  09:31 23  03:03  3  04:30  2  08:39  2  04:22  6  03:47  2  06:03 11  02:29  7  06:11  6  08:25 20  02:23 11  00:13 11
                                                  02:35     04:39    -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:34    -00:09     00:17     00:36     01:24     03:33     00:43     00:04   
 8. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:53 16:29:59   05:02 13  08:04  4  12:02  5  16:53  5  27:20  4  33:06  6  38:08  6  44:14  5  47:20  6  52:40  5  63:03  8  65:36  8  65:53  8 01:05:53
   10226 Rae                       M40            05:02 13  03:02  3  03:58 13  04:51  5  10:27 10  05:46 17  05:02 18  06:06 12  03:06 18  05:20  2  10:23 26  02:33 14  00:17 27
                                                  01:41    -01:50     00:48     00:35     01:39     01:58     01:06     00:20     01:13     00:33     05:31     00:53     00:08   
 9. Ott Põldmäe               01:06:30 18:18:27   04:45  9  08:35  7  12:22  8  17:56  6  28:24  6  32:58  5  37:26  5  47:15 12  49:56 12  58:14 11  63:53  9  66:20  9  66:30  9 01:06:30
   13936                           M21B           04:45  9  03:50  8  03:47 11  05:34 17  10:28 11  04:34  9  04:28  8  09:49 26  02:41 12  08:18 19  05:39  5  02:27 12  00:10  4
                                                  01:24    -01:02     00:37     01:18     01:40     00:46     00:32     04:03     00:48     03:31     00:47     00:47     00:01   
10. Riivo Kiljak              01:06:43 18:56:35   03:47  2  10:38 14  14:53 13  22:32 15  33:46 15  39:29 15  43:10 15  49:34 14  51:41 14  58:26 12  64:45 12  66:32 10  66:43 10 01:06:43
   18344                           M21B           03:47  2  06:51 20  04:15 22  07:39 29  11:14 14  05:43 16  03:41  1  06:24 13  02:07  3  06:45  9  06:19  8  01:47  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:26     01:59     01:05     03:23     02:26     01:55    -00:15     00:38     00:14     01:58     01:27     00:07     00:02   
11. Tarmo Maiste              01:06:53 18:09:01   05:00 12  15:59 22  20:12 22  25:17 21  33:43 14  38:48 14  42:35 13  47:03 10  49:43 10  59:18 13  64:30 11  66:41 11  66:53 11 01:06:53
   25298                           M40            05:00 12  10:59 27  04:13 21  05:05  9  08:26  1  05:05 11  03:47  2  04:28  1  02:40 10  09:35 24  05:12  2  02:11  6  00:12  8
                                                  01:39     06:07     01:03     00:49    -00:22     01:17    -00:09    -01:18     00:47     04:48     00:20     00:31     00:03   
12. Madis Meimre              01:07:06 16:43:15   05:11 14  09:34 10  13:55 10  19:32 10  29:58  8  34:18  9  39:58  9  45:55  8  48:39  8  55:01  8  64:09 10  66:57 12  67:06 12 01:07:06
    3040                           M40            05:11 14  04:23 11  04:21 23  05:37 18  10:26  9  04:20  5  05:40 23  05:57  9  02:44 14  06:22  7  09:08 23  02:48 19  00:09  1
                                                  01:50    -00:29     01:11     01:21     01:38     00:32     01:44     00:11     00:51     01:35     04:16     01:08     00:00   
13. Allan Edberg              01:07:42 16:34:29   04:37  8  08:50  8  12:04  7  17:59  7  29:59  9  34:13  8  41:25 11  46:30  9  49:50 11  56:52 10  65:07 13  67:29 13  67:42 13 01:07:42
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            04:37  8  04:13  9  03:14  5  05:55 21  12:00 16  04:14  4  07:12 28  05:05  4  03:20 20  07:02 10  08:15 19  02:22 10  00:13 11
                                                  01:16    -00:39     00:04     01:39     03:12     00:26     03:16    -00:41     01:27     02:15     03:23     00:42     00:04   
14. Kalev Viidemann           01:10:38 18:05:37   07:53 21  12:13 15  16:15 15  21:14 13  35:40 18  40:49 17  45:12 16  50:16 15  53:06 15  60:44 14  67:35 14  70:25 14  70:38 14 01:10:38
    4746                           M40            07:53 21  04:20 10  04:02 18  04:59  7  14:26 24  05:09 12  04:23  7  05:04  3  02:50 15  07:38 14  06:51 14  02:50 20  00:13 11
                                                  04:32    -00:32     00:52     00:43     05:38     01:21     00:27    -00:42     00:57     02:51     01:59     01:10     00:04   
15. Ahti Raba                 01:13:43 18:42:44   04:51 10  10:32 13  14:36 12  20:19 12  32:44 13  38:12 13  42:55 14  51:47 16  54:44 16  64:01 16  70:58 15  73:27 15  73:43 15 01:13:43
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           04:51 10  05:41 15  04:04 19  05:43 20  12:25 18  05:28 15  04:43 12  08:52 20  02:57 16  09:17 22  06:57 15  02:29 13  00:16 22
                                                  01:30     00:49     00:54     01:27     03:37     01:40     00:47     03:06     01:04     04:30     02:05     00:49     00:07   
16. Ivo Müürsepp              01:15:28 16:58:33   06:20 20  15:55 21  19:34 20  25:14 20  35:44 19  42:06 18  46:50 18  54:50 17  57:47 17  65:59 17  72:41 16  75:14 16  75:28 16 01:15:28
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           06:20 20  09:35 24  03:39  9  05:40 19  10:30 12  06:22 22  04:44 13  08:00 19  02:57 16  08:12 18  06:42 12  02:33 14  00:14 17
                                                  02:59     04:43     00:29     01:24     01:42     02:34     00:48     02:14     01:04     03:25     01:50     00:53     00:05   
17. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:16:18 16:31:55   08:13 22  14:02 17  19:31 19  24:38 18  38:57 22  44:51 21  49:23 21  56:18 19  58:50 18  66:30 18  73:16 17  76:02 17  76:18 17 01:16:18
     747 CoxArt                    M40            08:13 22  05:49 16  05:29 29  05:07 11  14:19 23  05:54 19  04:32  9  06:55 15  02:32  8  07:40 15  06:46 13  02:46 18  00:16 22
                                                  04:52     00:57     02:19     00:51     05:31     02:06     00:36     01:09     00:39     02:53     01:54     01:06     00:07   
18. Airon Fingling            01:18:16 17:15:11   06:13 19  09:19  9  14:29 11  19:53 11  31:54 12  36:19 11  41:05 10  48:40 13  51:12 13  62:32 15  76:05 19  78:03 18  78:16 18 01:18:16
    6635                           M21B           06:13 19  03:06  4  05:10 26  05:24 16  12:01 17  04:25  7  04:46 14  07:35 17  02:32  8  11:20 26  13:33 28  01:58  3  00:13 11
                                                  02:52    -01:46     02:00     01:08     03:13     00:37     00:50     01:49     00:39     06:33     08:41     00:18     00:04   
19. Andres Lauba              01:18:29 18:00:24   05:22 15  15:40 20  20:52 23  25:47 22  35:55 20  42:53 19  47:33 19  57:38 21  60:48 20  69:35 20  75:34 18  78:15 19  78:29 19 01:18:29
    2895 TON                       M40            05:22 15  10:18 25  05:12 27  04:55  6  10:08  7  06:58 27  04:40 11  10:05 27  03:10 19  08:47 21  05:59  6  02:41 17  00:14 17
                                                  02:01     05:26     02:02     00:39     01:20     03:10     00:44     04:19     01:17     04:00     01:07     01:01     00:05   
20. Indrek Peil               01:21:26 17:59:30   08:21 23  16:40 24  20:05 21  25:11 19  35:33 17  43:44 20  48:18 20  57:25 20  61:14 21  68:31 19  78:12 20  81:13 20  81:26 20 01:21:26
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        M21B           08:21 23  08:19 22  03:25  6  05:06 10  10:22  8  08:11 29  04:34 10  09:07 23  03:49 26  07:17 12  09:41 24  03:01 23  00:13 11
                                                  05:00     03:27     00:15     00:50     01:34     04:23     00:38     03:21     01:56     02:30     04:49     01:21     00:04   
21. Tiit Kriiska              01:23:29 18:01:27   05:25 16  13:18 16  18:04 16  23:20 17  35:10 16  40:20 16  46:12 17  55:07 18  59:00 19  72:37 21  80:12 21  83:17 21  83:29 21 01:23:29
   11184                           M21B           05:25 16  07:53 21  04:46 24  05:16 14  11:50 15  05:10 13  05:52 25  08:55 21  03:53 27  13:37 30  07:35 16  03:05 25  00:12  8
                                                  02:04     03:01     01:36     01:00     03:02     01:22     01:56     03:09     02:00     08:50     02:43     01:25     00:03   
22. Peeter Salong             01:29:48 16:51:02   09:47 25  20:25 27  23:52 27  29:12 25  42:17 25  53:12 26  58:08 25  65:26 24  68:58 25  80:38 27  87:15 25  89:36 22  89:48 22 01:29:48
   29929                           M21B           09:47 25  10:38 26  03:27  7  05:20 15  13:05 21  10:55 30  04:56 15  07:18 16  03:32 22  11:40 27  06:37 10  02:21  9  00:12  8
                                                  06:26     05:46     00:17     01:04     04:17     07:07     01:00     01:32     01:39     06:53     01:45     00:41     00:03   
23. Armin Vilms               01:30:20 17:00:22   17:37 30  22:04 28  26:02 28  32:48 28  47:24 28  54:18 28  60:06 28  66:50 26  70:29 26  78:26 25  86:53 24  90:01 23  90:20 23 01:30:20
   14585                           M21B           17:37 30  04:27 12  03:58 13  06:46 25  14:36 26  06:54 26  05:48 24  06:44 14  03:39 24  07:57 16  08:27 21  03:08 26  00:19 29
                                                  14:16    -00:25     00:48     02:30     05:48     03:06     01:52     00:58     01:46     03:10     03:35     01:28     00:10   
24. Konstantin Roomet         01:30:52 18:53:06   08:36 24  15:06 18  19:16 18  25:54 23  41:55 23  47:46 23  52:51 23  60:28 22  63:58 22  75:55 22  85:40 23  90:35 24  90:52 24 01:30:52
   27397                           M21B           08:36 24  06:30 19  04:10 20  06:38 24  16:01 28  05:51 18  05:05 19  07:37 18  03:30 21  11:57 28  09:45 25  04:55 29  00:17 27
                                                  05:15     01:38     01:00     02:22     07:13     02:03     01:09     01:51     01:37     07:10     04:53     03:15     00:08   
25. Tõnu Ots                  01:31:50 17:37:58   04:58 11  19:12 26  23:12 26  28:19 24  42:51 26  48:06 24  55:03 24  66:06 25  68:46 24  77:13 23  84:57 22  91:34 25  91:50 25 01:31:50
   17477 Swedbank SK               M40            04:58 11  14:14 28  04:00 17  05:07 11  14:32 25  05:15 14  06:57 27  11:03 29  02:40 10  08:27 20  07:44 17  06:37 30  00:16 22
                                                  01:37     09:22     00:50     00:51     05:44     01:27     03:01     05:17     00:47     03:40     02:52     04:57     00:07   
26. Siim Liivand              01:33:41 17:14:44   10:16 27  16:35 23  21:30 24  30:06 27  47:15 27  53:58 27  59:20 27  68:24 28  71:56 27  81:59 28  89:46 26  93:25 26  93:41 26 01:33:41
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            10:16 27  06:19 18  04:55 25  08:36 30  17:09 30  06:43 25  05:22 22  09:04 22  03:32 22  10:03 25  07:47 18  03:39 27  00:16 22
                                                  06:55     01:27     01:45     04:20     08:21     02:55     01:26     03:18     01:39     05:16     02:55     01:59     00:07   
27. Sören Vetevool            01:41:51 16:11:11   14:50 29  18:14 25  22:13 25  29:14 26  42:08 24  48:22 25  58:56 26  68:14 27  71:57 28  79:31 26  98:37 28 101:13 27 101:51 27 01:41:51
    7574                           M40            14:50 29  03:24  5  03:59 15  07:01 27  12:54 20  06:14 21  10:34 30  09:18 24  03:43 25  07:34 13  19:06 29  02:36 16  00:38 30
                                                  11:29    -01:28     00:49     02:45     04:06     02:26     06:38     03:32     01:50     02:47     14:14     00:56     00:29   
28. Andrius Pakaste           01:42:15 18:07:41   05:33 17  10:18 12  15:30 14  22:16 14  38:23 21  45:05 22  51:26 22  60:49 23  65:05 23  78:08 24  97:42 27 102:01 28 102:15 28 01:42:15
    6879 Vironia                   M21B           05:33 17  04:45 13  05:12 27  06:46 25  16:07 29  06:42 24  06:21 26  09:23 25  04:16 29  13:03 29  19:34 30  04:19 28  00:14 17
                                                  02:12    -00:07     02:02     02:30     07:19     02:54     02:25     03:37     02:23     08:16     14:42     02:39     00:05   
29. Rene Sakkeus              01:53:14 17:31:54   14:45 28  31:53 30  35:52 29  43:19 29  58:58 29  66:15 29  76:00 29  87:51 29  91:52 29 101:26 29 109:56 29 112:58 29 113:14 29 01:53:14
   13946                           M40            14:45 28  17:08 30  03:59 15  07:27 28  15:39 27  07:17 28  09:45 29  11:51 30  04:01 28  09:34 23  08:30 22  03:02 24  00:16 22
                                                  11:24     12:16     00:49     03:11     06:51     03:29     05:49     06:05     02:08     04:47     03:38     01:22     00:07   
30. Kalmer Piiskop            01:56:39 17:32:17   09:57 26  26:37 29  50:57 30  57:13 30  68:00 30  74:29 30  79:50 30  90:16 30  94:59 30 103:03 30 113:31 30 116:25 30 116:39 30 01:56:39
   11337 Postimees Online          M40            09:57 26  16:40 29  24:20 30  06:16 23  10:47 13  06:29 23  05:21 21  10:26 28  04:43 30  08:04 17  10:28 27  02:54 22  00:14 17
                                                  06:36     11:48     21:10     02:00     01:59     02:41     01:25     04:40     02:50     03:17     05:36     01:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:26     02:51     04:16     08:26     03:28     03:41     04:28     01:53     04:47     04:52     01:40     00:09   00:46:18

#8 Rada (M50,M45): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 55)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:46:02 18:30:20   02:49  1  08:32  2  12:59  1  16:08  1  21:40  1  25:31  1  30:37  1  32:48  1  37:59  1  43:46  1  45:46  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
     480 Tammed                    M50            02:49  1  05:43  3  04:27  1  03:09  1  05:32  1  03:51  1  05:06  1  02:11  1  05:11  2  05:47  1  02:00  1  00:16 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Talver             00:49:43 18:59:24   03:09  4  08:50  3  13:23  3  16:43  2  22:56  2  27:42  2  32:50  2  35:04  2  40:22  2  47:15  2  49:30  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:09  4  05:41  2  04:33  2  03:20  4  06:13  2  04:46  6  05:08  2  02:14  2  05:18  3  06:53  6  02:15  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:20    -00:02     00:06     00:11     00:41     00:55     00:02     00:03     00:07     01:06     00:15    -00:03   
 3. Rain Lillsoo              00:55:28 16:30:05   03:13  5  09:49  4  15:05  4  19:07  5  26:07  4  30:36  4  37:45  4  40:26  4  46:08  4  52:31  3  55:12  3  55:28  3 00:55:28
    5917 Põrgupõhja                M50            03:13  5  06:36  6  05:16 10  04:02 15  07:00  5  04:29  3  07:09 19  02:41  9  05:42  6  06:23  3  02:41 19  00:16 16
                                                  00:24     00:53     00:49     00:53     01:28     00:38     02:03     00:30     00:31     00:36     00:41     00:00   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            00:55:50 18:17:28   04:16 17  12:01 16  16:45 10  20:33  9  28:00  8  32:26  7  38:09  6  40:48  6  46:52  6  52:58  4  55:37  4  55:50  4 00:55:50
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:16 17  07:45 20  04:44  4  03:48  6  07:27  7  04:26  2  05:43  4  02:39  8  06:04  9  06:06  2  02:39 16  00:13  5
                                                  01:27     02:02     00:17     00:39     01:55     00:35     00:37     00:28     00:53     00:19     00:39    -00:03   
 5. Lauri Olli                00:56:48 17:56:53   03:06  3  11:16 11  15:51  6  19:08  6  26:24  5  33:02  8  38:45  8  41:22  8  46:12  5  54:22  6  56:35  5  56:48  5 00:56:48
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            03:06  3  08:10 22  04:35  3  03:17  2  07:16  6  06:38 19  05:43  4  02:37  6  04:50  1  08:10 16  02:13  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:17     02:27     00:08     00:08     01:44     02:47     00:37     00:26    -00:21     02:23     00:13    -00:03   
 6. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:56:55 16:31:03   03:13  5  10:40  6  16:19  9  20:36 10  28:03  9  33:05  9  39:09  9  41:36  9  47:44  8  54:21  5  56:36  6  56:55  6 00:56:55
    4293 SRD                       M45            03:13  5  07:27 18  05:39 16  04:17 21  07:27  7  05:02  9  06:04  7  02:27  3  06:08 11  06:37  4  02:15  5  00:19 27
                                                  00:24     01:44     01:12     01:08     01:55     01:11     00:58     00:16     00:57     00:50     00:15     00:03   
 7. Indrek Saarepera          00:57:35 18:55:07   03:31  7  10:11  5  15:17  5  19:06  4  26:37  6  32:07  5  37:56  5  40:46  5  47:40  7  55:06  7  57:22  7  57:35  7 00:57:35
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            03:31  7  06:40  9  05:06  8  03:49  7  07:31  9  05:30 13  05:49  6  02:50 12  06:54 16  07:26 14  02:16  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:42     00:57     00:39     00:40     01:59     01:39     00:43     00:39     01:43     01:39     00:16    -00:03   
 8. Priit Överus              00:58:17 17:45:42   04:07 14  10:44  7  16:48 11  20:47 12  28:25 11  33:27 10  40:01 10  42:52 10  48:41 10  55:39  8  58:02  8  58:17  8 00:58:17
    1268 Mercury                   M50            04:07 14  06:37  7  06:04 20  03:59 12  07:38 11  05:02  9  06:34 13  02:51 13  05:49  8  06:58  9  02:23  9  00:15 12
                                                  01:18     00:54     01:37     00:50     02:06     01:11     01:28     00:40     00:38     01:11     00:23    -00:01   
 9. Rain Vellerind            00:58:44 18:17:17   03:57 12  11:14 10  16:12  7  19:48  7  27:42  7  32:23  6  38:36  7  41:20  7  48:27  9  55:52  9  58:32  9  58:44  9 00:58:44
    3393                           M50            03:57 12  07:17 16  04:58  7  03:36  5  07:54 14  04:41  5  06:13  8  02:44 11  07:07 18  07:25 13  02:40 18  00:12  3
                                                  01:08     01:34     00:31     00:27     02:22     00:50     01:07     00:33     01:56     01:38     00:40    -00:04   
10. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:08 17:35:07   02:59  2  08:22  1  13:10  2  17:07  3  23:51  3  28:50  3  35:50  3  38:21  3  43:44  3  56:57 10  59:53 10  60:08 10 01:00:08
     975                           M50            02:59  2  05:23  1  04:48  6  03:57 11  06:44  3  04:59  8  07:00 16  02:31  5  05:23  5  13:13 29  02:56 22  00:15 12
                                                  00:10    -00:20     00:21     00:48     01:12     01:08     01:54     00:20     00:12     07:26     00:56    -00:01   
11. Kaido Gutmann             01:00:55 18:24:06   10:29 27  16:43 24  21:28 20  24:45 20  31:31 17  36:20 14  42:52 13  45:30 11  51:16 11  58:18 11  60:41 11  60:55 11 01:00:55
     646 Rae                       M50            10:29 27  06:14  4  04:45  5  03:17  2  06:46  4  04:49  7  06:32 12  02:38  7  05:46  7  07:02 10  02:23  9  00:14  9
                                                  07:40     00:31     00:18     00:08     01:14     00:58     01:26     00:27     00:35     01:15     00:23    -00:02   
12. Indrek Lillsoo            01:03:04 16:26:09   10:14 26  16:28 23  21:43 22  25:33 22  33:08 21  38:17 19  43:51 16  46:19 14  51:41 12  60:13 12  62:52 12  63:04 12 01:03:04
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            10:14 26  06:14  4  05:15  9  03:50  8  07:35 10  05:09 11  05:34  3  02:28  4  05:22  4  08:32 18  02:39 16  00:12  3
                                                  07:25     00:31     00:48     00:41     02:03     01:18     00:28     00:17     00:11     02:45     00:39    -00:04   
13. Peep Põlluäär             01:03:42 18:58:37   04:46 20  11:40 15  17:12 15  21:19 15  29:26 13  36:15 13  42:41 12  45:43 13  52:24 14  60:57 13  63:25 13  63:42 13 01:03:42
   16317                           M45            04:46 20  06:54 10  05:32 14  04:07 17  08:07 15  06:49 22  06:26 11  03:02 16  06:41 14  08:33 19  02:28 13  00:17 23
                                                  01:57     01:11     01:05     00:58     02:35     02:58     01:20     00:51     01:30     02:46     00:28     00:01   
14. Margus Kandelin           01:05:37 17:37:27   09:26 25  16:05 22  21:28 20  25:23 21  33:38 22  39:47 21  46:22 20  50:25 20  56:29 17  63:10 16  65:27 16  65:37 14 01:05:37
    1996                           M45            09:26 25  06:39  8  05:23 13  03:55 10  08:15 17  06:09 17  06:35 14  04:03 23  06:04  9  06:41  5  02:17  8  00:10  1
                                                  06:37     00:56     00:56     00:46     02:43     02:18     01:29     01:52     00:53     00:54     00:17    -00:06   
14. Heigo Ojaste              01:05:37 17:57:52   03:43  8  10:44  7  16:54 14  21:02 13  31:01 15  37:41 18  44:46 18  47:42 18  55:10 16  62:05 14  65:21 14  65:37 14 01:05:37
    1663 Koop                      M45            03:43  8  07:01 13  06:10 22  04:08 18  09:59 24  06:40 20  07:05 17  02:56 14  07:28 20  06:55  7  03:16 28  00:16 16
                                                  00:54     01:18     01:43     00:59     04:27     02:49     01:59     00:45     02:17     01:08     01:16     00:00   
14. Argo Sikk                 01:05:37 17:42:20   04:23 19  11:17 12  16:52 12  21:06 14  29:13 12  34:51 11  41:14 11  45:34 12  51:49 13  62:39 15  65:22 15  65:37 14 01:05:37
   19828 DokDok                    M45            04:23 19  06:54 10  05:35 15  04:14 20  08:07 15  05:38 14  06:23 10  04:20 27  06:15 12  10:50 25  02:43 20  00:15 12
                                                  01:34     01:11     01:08     01:05     02:35     01:47     01:17     02:09     01:04     05:03     00:43    -00:01   
17. Allan Klein               01:07:32 18:43:34   04:08 15  11:35 13  16:52 12  20:46 11  32:01 20  36:33 16  43:44 15  46:42 15  57:40 20  64:44 17  67:17 17  67:32 17 01:07:32
    4511                           M50            04:08 15  07:27 18  05:17 11  03:54  9  11:15 26  04:32  4  07:11 20  02:58 15  10:58 27  07:04 11  02:33 14  00:15 12
                                                  01:19     01:44     00:50     00:45     05:43     00:41     02:05     00:47     05:47     01:17     00:33    -00:01   
18. Taivo Daub                01:08:39 17:34:24   03:46  9  10:59  9  16:18  8  20:27  8  28:11 10  35:30 12  43:09 14  47:15 16  54:30 15  66:22 21  68:29 20  68:39 18 01:08:39
    3709 Ilves                     M45            03:46  9  07:13 15  05:19 12  04:09 19  07:44 12  07:19 23  07:39 21  04:06 24  07:15 19  11:52 28  02:07  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:57     01:30     00:52     01:00     02:12     03:28     02:33     01:55     02:04     06:05     00:07    -00:06   
19. Heiki Savitsch            01:08:42 18:06:21   03:54 11  12:58 19  18:57 17  23:21 18  31:53 19  38:35 20  47:37 21  50:59 21  57:26 18  65:29 18  68:25 18  68:42 19 01:08:42
     995 TON                       M45            03:54 11  09:04 25  05:59 18  04:24 24  08:32 18  06:42 21  09:02 27  03:22 20  06:27 13  08:03 15  02:56 22  00:17 23
                                                  01:05     03:21     01:32     01:15     03:00     02:51     03:56     01:11     01:16     02:16     00:56     00:01   
20. Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   01:08:46 18:16:32   03:49 10  11:37 14  17:25 16  21:47 16  30:23 14  36:25 15  44:54 19  48:09 19  57:36 19  66:01 20  68:28 19  68:46 20 01:08:46
    4784 Tammed                    M45            03:49 10  07:48 21  05:48 17  04:22 22  08:36 20  06:02 15  08:29 24  03:15 19  09:27 24  08:25 17  02:27 12  00:18 26
                                                  01:00     02:05     01:21     01:13     03:04     02:11     03:23     01:04     04:16     02:38     00:27     00:02   
21. Aivo Traks                01:08:50 16:50:37   04:15 16  13:07 20  19:06 18  23:28 19  31:14 16  37:39 17  44:16 17  47:25 17  58:20 21  65:34 19  68:34 21  68:50 21 01:08:50
    3069 Orvand                    M45            04:15 16  08:52 24  05:59 18  04:22 22  07:46 13  06:25 18  06:37 15  03:09 18  10:55 26  07:14 12  03:00 25  00:16 16
                                                  01:26     03:09     01:32     01:13     02:14     02:34     01:31     00:58     05:44     01:27     01:00     00:00   
22. Silvar Savolainen         01:13:30 18:35:26   03:58 13  12:28 18  19:07 19  23:07 17  31:51 18  39:51 22  47:45 22  51:36 22  59:43 22  70:39 22  73:16 22  73:30 22 01:13:30
    2654 TON                       M45            03:58 13  08:30 23  06:39 25  04:00 13  08:44 21  08:00 25  07:54 22  03:51 22  08:07 22  10:56 26  02:37 15  00:14  9
                                                  01:09     02:47     02:12     00:51     03:12     04:09     02:48     01:40     02:56     05:09     00:37    -00:02   
23. Andres Viira              01:14:18 17:47:04   13:02 28  19:59 28  26:08 26  31:00 25  39:34 23  44:46 23  51:53 23  57:40 23  64:42 23  71:38 23  74:02 23  74:18 23 01:14:18
   12280                           M50            13:02 28  06:57 12  06:09 21  04:52 27  08:34 19  05:12 12  07:07 18  05:47 29  07:02 17  06:56  8  02:24 11  00:16 16
                                                  10:13     01:14     01:42     01:43     03:02     01:21     02:01     03:36     01:51     01:09     00:24     00:00   
24. Andrus Jakobson           01:25:25 18:04:49   19:22 30  26:44 29  33:21 29  37:22 29  47:15 27  53:18 26  62:02 26  64:45 25  72:49 25  83:08 25  85:11 24  85:25 24 01:25:25
    1994                           M45            19:22 30  07:22 17  06:37 24  04:01 14  09:53 23  06:03 16  08:44 25  02:43 10  08:04 21  10:19 24  02:03  2  00:14  9
                                                  16:33     01:39     02:10     00:52     04:21     02:12     03:38     00:32     02:53     04:32     00:03    -00:02   
25. Jaanus Olop               01:25:36 16:46:18   09:20 24  19:02 25  26:01 25  30:37 24  41:47 24  49:55 24  57:59 24  61:43 24  71:51 24  81:53 24  85:20 25  85:36 25 01:25:36
   10754                           M45            09:20 24  09:42 27  06:59 26  04:36 25  11:10 25  08:08 26  08:04 23  03:44 21  10:08 25  10:02 22  03:27 30  00:16 16
                                                  06:31     03:59     02:32     01:27     05:38     04:17     02:58     01:33     04:57     04:15     01:27     00:00   
26. Ain Pello                 01:27:40 17:41:28   05:18 22  12:21 17  24:10 24  28:13 23  49:50 29  58:16 29  64:31 27  67:36 27  74:24 26  84:39 26  87:24 26  87:40 26 01:27:40
    4847 Mercury                   M50            05:18 22  07:03 14  11:49 30  04:03 16  21:37 30  08:26 27  06:15  9  03:05 17  06:48 15  10:15 23  02:45 21  00:16 16
                                                  02:29     01:20     07:22     00:54     16:05     04:35     01:09     00:54     01:37     04:28     00:45     00:00   
27. Tarmo Gede                01:29:45 17:35:10   04:17 18  19:37 27  27:17 28  33:03 26  42:47 25  50:35 25  61:03 25  65:09 26  76:10 27  86:11 27  89:24 27  89:45 27 01:29:45
     974                           M50            04:17 18  15:20 30  07:40 27  05:46 28  09:44 22  07:48 24  10:28 29  04:06 24  11:01 28  10:01 21  03:13 27  00:21 29
                                                  01:28     09:37     03:13     02:37     04:12     03:57     05:22     01:55     05:50     04:14     01:13     00:05   
28. Rein Hanstein             01:34:25 15:38:50   06:35 23  19:33 26  27:14 27  34:18 27  47:27 28  56:43 28  65:43 29  69:57 28  79:19 28  91:03 28  94:08 28  94:25 28 01:34:25
    3277 Okas                      M50            06:35 23  12:58 29  07:41 28  07:04 29  13:09 29  09:16 30  09:00 26  04:14 26  09:22 23  11:44 27  03:05 26  00:17 23
                                                  03:46     07:15     03:14     03:55     07:37     05:25     03:54     02:03     04:11     05:57     01:05     00:01   
29. Hannes Nurk               01:53:57 17:57:47   30:40 31  40:15 31  46:47 30  51:31 30  62:49 30  71:22 30  82:59 30  87:44 30 101:12 30 110:18 29 113:38 29 113:57 29 01:53:57
   30120                           M50            30:40 31  09:35 26  06:32 23  04:44 26  11:18 27  08:33 28  11:37 30  04:45 28  13:28 30  09:06 20  03:20 29  00:19 27
                                                  27:51     03:52     02:05     01:35     05:46     04:42     06:31     02:34     08:17     03:19     01:20     00:03   
30. Aleksandr Hlebnikov       02:06:24 16:31:33   04:49 21  14:59 21  23:10 23  34:31 28  47:09 26  56:04 27  65:41 28  81:06 29  93:11 29 123:04 30 126:03 30 126:24 30 02:06:24
    4704 SRD                       M45            04:49 21  10:10 28  08:11 29  11:21 31  12:38 28  08:55 29  09:37 28  15:25 31  12:05 29  29:53 31  02:59 24  00:21 29
                                                  02:00     04:27     03:44     08:12     07:06     05:04     04:31     13:14     06:54     24:06     00:59     00:05   
31. Meelis Pernits            03:07:16 16:24:18   13:38 29  34:38 30  50:00 31  60:41 31  92:34 31 106:06 31 130:19 31 140:09 31 166:02 31 181:36 31 186:46 31 187:16 31 03:07:16
   21989 KL Rapla Malev            M45            13:38 29  21:00 31  15:22 31  10:41 30  31:53 31  13:32 31  24:13 31  09:50 30  25:53 31  15:34 30  05:10 31  00:30 31
                                                  10:49     15:17     10:55     07:32     26:21     09:41     19:07     07:39     20:42     09:47     03:10     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:23     04:27     03:09     05:32     03:51     05:06     02:11     04:50     05:47     02:00     00:10   00:45:15

#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 59)   9.( 42)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Klementsov         00:41:20 18:34:36   02:53 14  06:35  4  12:25  3  15:25  1  19:16  1  22:11  1  26:17  1  29:42  1  32:54  1  36:34  1  41:10  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    3400 Mercury                   M21AL          02:53 14  03:42  2  05:50  2  03:00  1  03:51  1  02:55  1  04:06  1  03:25  1  03:12  1  03:40  1  04:36  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Klaar               00:44:30 18:53:09   02:20  5  05:50  1  12:13  1  15:28  2  19:37  2  23:16  2  27:39  2  32:13  2  35:34  2  39:33  2  44:18  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          02:20  5  03:30  1  06:23  9  03:15  2  04:09  2  03:39  5  04:23  4  04:34 23  03:21  2  03:59  3  04:45  4  00:12  3
                                                 -00:33    -00:12     00:33     00:15     00:18     00:44     00:17     01:09     00:09     00:19     00:09     00:02   
 3. Lauri Beilmann            00:48:16 17:18:41   02:42 12  07:52 15  13:56  8  17:27  8  21:41  4  25:16  4  29:52  4  34:02  5  37:43  4  41:38  3  48:04  3  48:16  3 00:48:16
    1826 Tammed                    M21AL          02:42 12  05:10 20  06:04  4  03:31  9  04:14  3  03:35  4  04:36  6  04:10 14  03:41  7  03:55  2  06:26 16  00:12  3
                                                 -00:11     01:28     00:14     00:31     00:23     00:40     00:30     00:45     00:29     00:15     01:50     00:02   
 4. Jaanus Soots              00:48:37 18:29:33   02:30  6  06:36  5  13:21  4  17:01  4  21:59  6  25:45  6  30:24  6  34:19  6  38:00  5  42:24  4  48:21  4  48:37  4 00:48:37
     602                           M21AL          02:30  6  04:06  5  06:45 13  03:40 12  04:58 13  03:46  9  04:39  9  03:55  8  03:41  7  04:24  5  05:57 12  00:16 23
                                                 -00:23     00:24     00:55     00:40     01:07     00:51     00:33     00:30     00:29     00:44     01:21     00:06   
 5. Valdo Hälvin              00:49:54 17:50:01   02:59 17  07:28 10  13:49  6  17:11  6  21:49  5  25:28  5  29:58  5  33:43  4  38:19  6  44:23  5  49:42  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          02:59 17  04:29  9  06:21  8  03:22  3  04:38  6  03:39  5  04:30  5  03:45  5  04:36 20  06:04 16  05:19  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:06     00:47     00:31     00:22     00:47     00:44     00:24     00:20     01:24     02:24     00:43     00:02   
 6. Marek Berkman             00:51:39 18:41:30   02:06  3  06:45  6  13:51  7  17:16  7  25:15 15  29:57 13  34:15  9  37:45  9  41:40  9  46:12  7  51:26  6  51:39  6 00:51:39
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          02:06  3  04:39 11  07:06 18  03:25  5  07:59 39  04:42 22  04:18  3  03:30  2  03:55 13  04:32  7  05:14  5  00:13 11
                                                 -00:47     00:57     01:16     00:25     04:08     01:47     00:12     00:05     00:43     00:52     00:38     00:03   
 7. Siim Valgeväli            00:52:20 18:01:54   02:39 10  06:24  2  12:18  2  15:46  3  20:04  3  24:41  3  29:35  3  33:23  3  36:48  3  47:45  9  52:09  7  52:20  7 00:52:20
    5566                           M21AL          02:39 10  03:45  3  05:54  3  03:28  7  04:18  4  04:37 19  04:54 15  03:48  6  03:25  4  10:57 35  04:24  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:14     00:03     00:04     00:28     00:27     01:42     00:48     00:23     00:13     07:17    -00:12     00:01   
 8. Sander Annus              00:52:39 18:52:25   03:44 24  08:07 17  14:30 11  17:58 11  23:10 10  27:30  8  32:17  8  36:35  7  40:26  7  45:52  6  52:19  8  52:39  8 00:52:39
     992 Norma                     M21AL          03:44 24  04:23  7  06:23  9  03:28  7  05:12 19  04:20 17  04:47 14  04:18 17  03:51 11  05:26 12  06:27 19  00:20 40
                                                  00:51     00:41     00:33     00:28     01:21     01:25     00:41     00:53     00:39     01:46     01:51     00:10   
 9. Rain Muru                 00:52:55 18:21:45   03:33 22  09:28 23  16:00 18  19:34 16  24:11 11  29:17  9  34:31 11  38:21 10  41:50 10  46:48  8  52:41  9  52:55  9 00:52:55
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          03:33 22  05:55 28  06:32 11  03:34 10  04:37  5  05:06 28  05:14 17  03:50  7  03:29  5  04:58  8  05:53 11  00:14 13
                                                  00:40     02:13     00:42     00:34     00:46     02:11     01:08     00:25     00:17     01:18     01:17     00:04   
10. Erki Kriks                00:54:36 17:53:51   02:11  4  07:10  7  14:41 12  18:33 12  24:40 13  30:09 15  34:48 12  38:52 11  43:11 11  48:16 10  54:21 10  54:36 10 00:54:36
    1821 LSF PT                    M21AL          02:11  4  04:59 18  07:31 23  03:52 19  06:07 26  05:29 33  04:39  9  04:04 11  04:19 18  05:05  9  06:05 15  00:15 17
                                                 -00:42     01:17     01:41     00:52     02:16     02:34     00:33     00:39     01:07     01:25     01:29     00:05   
11. Eero Raun                 00:54:55 19:03:05   02:31  7  06:34  3  13:40  5  17:07  5  22:32  8  26:12  7  30:50  7  36:41  8  40:31  8  49:11 11  54:41 11  54:55 11 00:54:55
     759                           M21AL          02:31  7  04:03  4  07:06 18  03:27  6  05:25 20  03:40  7  04:38  7  05:51 40  03:50 10  08:40 27  05:30  7  00:14 13
                                                 -00:22     00:21     01:16     00:27     01:34     00:45     00:32     02:26     00:38     05:00     00:54     00:04   
12. Tago Teetamm              00:56:37 18:33:17   03:05 20  07:55 16  14:09 10  17:32  9  22:18  7  29:32 10  35:02 13  40:44 16  45:18 14  50:39 12  56:22 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          03:05 20  04:50 14  06:14  5  03:23  4  04:46  8  07:14 40  05:30 21  05:42 38  04:34 19  05:21 11  05:43 10  00:15 17
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:24     00:23     00:55     04:19     01:24     02:17     01:22     01:41     01:07     00:05   
13. Mariann Sulg              00:57:22 19:18:36   02:39 10  11:54 29  18:49 26  22:35 26  27:15 23  31:13 18  35:57 17  39:57 14  43:51 12  51:08 14  57:06 13  57:22 13 00:57:22
    3648 West                      N21A           02:39 10  09:15 41  06:55 15  03:46 14  04:40  7  03:58 11  04:44 13  04:00  9  03:54 12  07:17 24  05:58 13  00:16 23
                                                 -00:14     05:33     01:05     00:46     00:49     01:03     00:38     00:35     00:42     03:37     01:22     00:06   
14. Maris Terno               00:58:01 17:18:54   09:15 42  15:56 40  22:15 33  25:56 30  30:51 28  34:15 25  39:33 23  43:05 21  46:29 18  50:57 13  57:49 14  58:01 14 00:58:01
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           09:15 42  06:41 33  06:19  6  03:41 13  04:55 10  03:24  2  05:18 18  03:32  3  03:24  3  04:28  6  06:52 26  00:12  3
                                                  06:22     02:59     00:29     00:41     01:04     00:29     01:12     00:07     00:12     00:48     02:16     00:02   
15. Marko Süld                00:58:15 18:01:47   02:38  9  07:21  9  14:45 13  19:49 17  25:34 16  29:47 12  35:52 16  40:33 15  45:48 17  51:27 15  57:59 15  58:15 15 00:58:15
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          02:38  9  04:43 13  07:24 21  05:04 40  05:45 22  04:13 15  06:05 28  04:41 26  05:15 31  05:39 14  06:32 20  00:16 23
                                                 -00:15     01:01     01:34     02:04     01:54     01:18     01:59     01:16     02:03     01:59     01:56     00:06   
16. Imre Nemvalts             00:59:36 16:28:29   01:51  2  07:37 13  15:46 17  20:05 18  25:09 14  30:07 14  35:33 15  42:21 19  47:13 19  52:29 16  59:24 16  59:36 16 00:59:36
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          01:51  2  05:46 26  08:09 27  04:19 30  05:04 15  04:58 27  05:26 19  06:48 44  04:52 25  05:16 10  06:55 27  00:12  3
                                                 -01:02     02:04     02:19     01:19     01:13     02:03     01:20     03:23     01:40     01:36     02:19     00:02   
17. Jaanus Jõgis              01:00:28 18:57:42   05:47 36  16:16 41  22:36 35  26:25 33  31:20 29  35:05 27  39:45 24  44:10 24  48:25 24  54:46 19  60:16 17  60:28 17 01:00:28
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:47 36  10:29 44  06:20  7  03:49 17  04:55 10  03:45  8  04:40 11  04:25 19  04:15 17  06:21 18  05:30  7  00:12  3
                                                  02:54     06:47     00:30     00:49     01:04     00:50     00:34     01:00     01:03     02:41     00:54     00:02   
18. Lauri Tarlap              01:01:18 17:55:59   04:02 27  08:35 20  16:31 21  20:40 21  25:49 18  29:46 11  34:24 10  38:52 11  45:29 15  53:34 17  61:02 18  61:18 18 01:01:18
   21159 LSF PT                    M21AL          04:02 27  04:33 10  07:56 25  04:09 26  05:09 17  03:57 10  04:38  7  04:28 20  06:37 41  08:05 25  07:28 29  00:16 23
                                                  01:09     00:51     02:06     01:09     01:18     01:02     00:32     01:03     03:25     04:25     02:52     00:06   
19. Paula Merisalu            01:02:24 18:33:34   03:03 18  08:55 22  16:37 22  20:49 22  28:44 25  32:51 21  38:40 21  43:23 22  48:10 23  54:16 18  62:11 19  62:24 19 01:02:24
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21A           03:03 18  05:52 27  07:42 24  04:12 28  07:55 37  04:07 13  05:49 23  04:43 27  04:47 23  06:06 17  07:55 33  00:13 11
                                                  00:10     02:10     01:52     01:12     04:04     01:12     01:43     01:18     01:35     02:26     03:19     00:03   
20. Laura Joonas              01:03:34 17:18:13   04:49 30  10:17 24  17:17 24  21:23 24  26:15 19  30:52 17  36:49 18  41:19 17  45:32 16  56:37 20  63:18 20  63:34 20 01:03:34
    3717 Võru                      N21A           04:49 30  05:28 22  07:00 16  04:06 23  04:52  9  04:37 19  05:57 26  04:30 21  04:13 16  11:05 36  06:41 24  00:16 23
                                                  01:56     01:46     01:10     01:06     01:01     01:42     01:51     01:05     01:01     07:25     02:05     00:06   
21. Tõnu Kits                 01:04:40 17:43:03   04:01 26  12:02 30  20:00 28  23:35 27  29:47 27  33:51 24  41:47 27  47:04 27  52:15 27  57:49 22  64:25 21  64:40 21 01:04:40
    4860                           M21AL          04:01 26  08:01 37  07:58 26  03:35 11  06:12 28  04:04 12  07:56 41  05:17 33  05:11 30  05:34 13  06:36 22  00:15 17
                                                  01:08     04:19     02:08     00:35     02:21     01:09     03:50     01:52     01:59     01:54     02:00     00:05   
22. Marko Tammist             01:05:58 17:15:50   07:15 39  12:37 32  19:38 27  23:44 28  28:50 26  33:19 22  39:10 22  43:46 23  47:48 22  59:05 23  65:41 22  65:58 22 01:05:58
   33104                           M21AL          07:15 39  05:22 21  07:01 17  04:06 23  05:06 16  04:29 18  05:51 24  04:36 24  04:02 14  11:17 37  06:36 22  00:17 31
                                                  04:22     01:40     01:11     01:06     01:15     01:34     01:45     01:11     00:50     07:37     02:00     00:07   
23. Roman Shved               01:06:30 18:52:11   02:43 13  07:37 13  14:51 14  19:15 15  25:39 17  34:40 26  40:55 26  45:53 26  50:51 26  57:18 21  66:01 23  66:30 23 01:06:30
     999 SRD                       M21AL          02:43 13  04:54 16  07:14 20  04:24 31  06:24 31  09:01 42  06:15 31  04:58 29  04:58 26  06:27 19  08:43 39  00:29 45
                                                 -00:10     01:12     01:24     01:24     02:33     06:06     02:09     01:33     01:46     02:47     04:07     00:19   
24. Maris Palopääl            01:06:40 18:31:09   05:09 33  12:22 31  33:23 44  37:11 41  42:11 39  45:43 38  50:24 36  53:56 35  57:35 32  61:42 27  66:26 24  66:40 24 01:06:40
    4415 Kobras                    N21A           05:09 33  07:13 34  21:01 45  03:48 16  05:00 14  03:32  3  04:41 12  03:32  3  03:39  6  04:07  4  04:44  3  00:14 13
                                                  02:16     03:31     15:11     00:48     01:09     00:37     00:35     00:07     00:27     00:27     00:08     00:04   
25. Ragnar Kranberg           01:07:00 17:51:26   01:35  1  08:07 17  13:56  8  17:45 10  22:42  9  39:49 32  45:27 31  50:38 31  55:25 31  61:10 26  66:48 25  67:00 25 01:07:00
    6226 Mercury                   M21AL          01:35  1  06:32 31  05:49  1  03:49 17  04:57 12  17:07 46  05:38 22  05:11 31  04:47 23  05:45 15  05:38  9  00:12  3
                                                 -01:18     02:50    -00:01     00:49     01:06     14:12     01:32     01:46     01:35     02:05     01:02     00:02   
26. Toomas Telgma             01:07:18 18:22:25   03:39 23  13:44 36  22:42 36  26:56 34  32:36 31  37:56 29  44:05 28  48:36 28  53:43 29  60:15 25  67:03 26  67:18 26 01:07:18
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          03:39 23  10:05 43  08:58 32  04:14 29  05:40 21  05:20 31  06:09 29  04:31 22  05:07 27  06:32 21  06:48 25  00:15 17
                                                  00:46     06:23     03:08     01:14     01:49     02:25     02:03     01:06     01:55     02:52     02:12     00:05   
27. Andres Käver              01:07:45 18:52:45   02:53 14  08:22 19  17:46 25  22:21 25  28:42 24  33:30 23  40:30 25  44:51 25  50:10 25  59:35 24  67:29 27  67:45 27 01:07:45
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          02:53 14  05:29 23  09:24 34  04:35 32  06:21 30  04:48 24  07:00 37  04:21 18  05:19 32  09:25 29  07:54 32  00:16 23
                                                  00:00     01:47     03:34     01:35     02:30     01:53     02:54     00:56     02:07     05:45     03:18     00:06   
28. Ardo Kirschenberg         01:09:11 18:30:59   03:46 25  10:20 25  17:11 23  21:08 23  26:17 20  30:24 16  35:18 14  39:32 13  44:18 13  62:25 28  68:51 28  69:11 28 01:09:11
   33824                           M21AL          03:46 25  06:34 32  06:51 14  03:57 21  05:09 17  04:07 13  04:54 15  04:14 15  04:46 22  18:07 41  06:26 16  00:20 40
                                                  00:53     02:52     01:01     00:57     01:18     01:12     00:48     00:49     01:34     14:27     01:50     00:10   
29. Kaupo Jõgi                01:13:33 18:06:12   02:31  7  07:29 12  14:57 15  18:44 13  24:33 12  39:20 31  48:16 34  52:24 33  57:51 33  64:21 29  73:15 29  73:33 29 01:13:33
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          02:31  7  04:58 17  07:28 22  03:47 15  05:49 23  14:47 45  08:56 43  04:08 13  05:27 33  06:30 20  08:54 40  00:18 34
                                                 -00:22     01:16     01:38     00:47     01:58     11:52     04:50     00:43     02:15     02:50     04:18     00:08   
30. Kertu Savitsch            01:15:57 18:05:45   04:25 28  10:31 26  20:15 29  24:59 29  32:19 30  37:02 28  44:54 30  49:08 30  54:39 30  67:06 30  75:42 30  75:57 30 01:15:57
    6659 TON                       N21A           04:25 28  06:06 29  09:44 38  04:44 34  07:20 34  04:43 23  07:52 40  04:14 15  05:31 34  12:27 39  08:36 38  00:15 17
                                                  01:32     02:24     03:54     01:44     03:29     01:48     03:46     00:49     02:19     08:47     04:00     00:05   
31. Merilin Anijärv           01:19:39 18:09:27   05:00 32  13:44 36  25:32 38  30:18 38  38:16 38  42:57 37  49:51 35  56:43 37  63:25 38  72:51 32  79:23 31  79:39 31 01:19:39
   11171 SRD                       N21A           05:00 32  08:44 39  11:48 42  04:46 36  07:58 38  04:41 21  06:54 35  06:52 45  06:42 42  09:26 30  06:32 20  00:16 23
                                                  02:07     05:02     05:58     01:46     04:07     01:46     02:48     03:27     03:30     05:46     01:56     00:06   
32. Andres Vaher              01:22:01 18:30:47   05:13 34  11:27 27  20:53 30  26:11 31  34:34 33  42:54 36  50:40 37  56:30 36  62:42 36  72:24 31  81:36 32  82:01 32 01:22:01
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          05:13 34  06:14 30  09:26 36  05:18 42  08:23 41  08:20 41  07:46 39  05:50 39  06:12 38  09:42 31  09:12 42  00:25 44
                                                  02:20     02:32     03:36     02:18     04:32     05:25     03:40     02:25     03:00     06:02     04:36     00:15   
33. Davor Tamm                01:22:51 18:07:20   02:56 16  07:17  8  16:02 20  20:09 19  26:20 21  32:18 19  38:15 19  42:15 18  47:25 20  74:35 35  82:36 33  82:51 33 01:22:51
   21754                           M21AL          02:56 16  04:21  6  08:45 31  04:07 25  06:11 27  05:58 35  05:57 26  04:00  9  05:10 29  27:10 45  08:01 36  00:15 17
                                                  00:03     00:39     02:55     01:07     02:20     03:03     01:51     00:35     01:58     23:30     03:25     00:05   
34. Markus Tamm               01:23:01 18:07:17   03:03 18  07:28 10  16:01 19  20:11 20  26:29 22  32:30 20  38:24 20  42:29 20  47:36 21  74:44 36  82:42 34  83:01 34 01:23:01
   33236                           M21AL          03:03 18  04:25  8  08:33 29  04:10 27  06:18 29  06:01 36  05:54 25  04:05 12  05:07 27  27:08 44  07:58 34  00:19 38
                                                  00:10     00:43     02:43     01:10     02:27     03:06     01:48     00:40     01:55     23:28     03:22     00:09   
35. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:23:05 16:32:07   04:53 31  14:09 39  30:22 39  36:01 39  42:46 40  48:05 39  54:21 39  60:00 39  66:32 39  74:53 37  82:45 35  83:05 35 01:23:05
    6238 SRD                       N21A           04:53 31  09:16 42  16:13 44  05:39 43  06:45 33  05:19 30  06:16 32  05:39 37  06:32 40  08:21 26  07:52 31  00:20 40
                                                  02:00     05:34     10:23     02:39     02:54     02:24     02:10     02:14     03:20     04:41     03:16     00:10   
36. Lauri Veski               01:24:16 17:45:04   04:43 29  12:46 33  21:28 32  27:14 35  35:28 35  42:05 35  51:08 38  57:23 38  63:12 37  73:01 33  83:58 36  84:16 36 01:24:16
   27207                           M21AL          04:43 29  08:03 38  08:42 30  05:46 44  08:14 40  06:37 38  09:03 44  06:15 43  05:49 36  09:49 32  10:57 46  00:18 34
                                                  01:50     04:21     02:52     02:46     04:23     03:42     04:57     02:50     02:37     06:09     06:21     00:08   
37. Matti Betlem              01:24:48 17:19:36   08:26 40  14:02 38  22:29 34  27:27 36  33:23 32  38:57 30  45:48 32  51:12 32  58:02 34  74:23 34  84:30 37  84:48 37 01:24:48
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          08:26 40  05:36 24  08:27 28  04:58 38  05:56 24  05:34 34  06:51 34  05:24 35  06:50 44  16:21 40  10:07 44  00:18 34
                                                  05:33     01:54     02:37     01:58     02:05     02:39     02:45     01:59     03:38     12:41     05:31     00:08   
38. Thea Kaljur               01:25:24 17:03:50   05:46 35  13:21 34  22:46 37  27:44 37  36:18 36  41:13 34  48:10 33  53:27 34  58:10 35  76:49 38  85:05 38  85:24 38 01:25:24
    3429 Harju OK                  N21A           05:46 35  07:35 36  09:25 35  04:58 38  08:34 42  04:55 26  06:57 36  05:17 33  04:43 21  18:39 42  08:16 37  00:19 38
                                                  02:53     03:53     03:35     01:58     04:43     02:00     02:51     01:52     01:31     14:59     03:40     00:09   
39. Aivar Liivrand            01:25:29 17:57:48   06:06 38  11:46 28  21:18 31  26:14 32  37:25 37  49:02 40  58:08 42  63:41 41  70:26 41  77:30 39  85:06 39  85:29 39 01:25:29
   11355 TutiVaps                  M21AL          06:06 38  05:40 25  09:32 37  04:56 37  11:11 43  11:37 44  09:06 45  05:33 36  06:45 43  07:04 23  07:36 30  00:23 43
                                                  03:13     01:58     03:42     01:56     07:20     08:42     05:00     02:08     03:33     03:24     03:00     00:13   
40. Kert Lindeberg            01:28:44 17:05:21   03:30 21  08:36 21  15:11 16  19:04 14  35:03 34  40:11 33  44:20 29  48:57 29  53:00 28  81:12 40  88:32 40  88:44 40 01:28:44
    4829                           M21AL          03:30 21  05:06 19  06:35 12  03:53 20  15:59 46  05:08 29  04:09  2  04:37 25  04:03 15  28:12 46  07:20 28  00:12  3
                                                  00:37     01:24     00:45     00:53     12:08     02:13     00:03     01:12     00:51     24:32     02:44     00:02   
41. Andrus Viilma             01:31:08 16:17:03   12:47 43  23:33 45  32:38 42  37:45 43  43:42 41  54:29 44  60:42 43  65:32 42  71:04 42  81:24 41  90:51 41  91:08 41 01:31:08
    7535                           M21AL          12:47 43  10:46 45  09:05 33  05:07 41  05:57 25  10:47 43  06:13 30  04:50 28  05:32 35  10:20 33  09:27 43  00:17 31
                                                  09:54     07:04     03:15     02:07     02:06     07:52     02:07     01:25     02:20     06:40     04:51     00:07   
42. Mihkel Järve              01:31:37 18:27:57   08:54 41  13:36 35  39:14 46  43:15 45  58:35 46  62:53 46  68:22 45  74:27 45  78:16 45  84:55 44  91:21 42  91:37 42 01:31:37
   25510 Kobras                    M21AL          08:54 41  04:42 12  25:38 46  04:01 22  15:20 45  04:18 16  05:29 20  06:05 41  03:49  9  06:39 22  06:26 16  00:16 23
                                                  06:01     01:00     19:48     01:01     11:29     01:23     01:23     02:40     00:37     02:59     01:50     00:06   
43. Peep Päll                 01:32:24 16:36:29   05:55 37  21:58 43  32:47 43  37:27 42  48:54 44  53:43 43  62:00 44  67:11 44  74:43 44  84:07 42  92:07 43  92:24 43 01:32:24
    9893                           M21AL          05:55 37  16:03 46  10:49 41  04:40 33  11:27 44  04:49 25  08:17 42  05:11 31  07:32 46  09:24 28  08:00 35  00:17 31
                                                  03:02     12:21     04:59     01:40     07:36     01:54     04:11     01:46     04:20     05:44     03:24     00:07   
44. Ilja Ollõkainen           01:34:59 16:19:31   14:33 44  21:47 42  31:56 40  36:40 40  44:33 42  50:43 41  57:59 41  66:56 43  73:21 43  84:11 43  94:41 44  94:59 44 01:34:59
   12390 ÜSP                       M21AL          14:33 44  07:14 35  10:09 40  04:44 34  07:53 36  06:10 37  07:16 38  08:57 46  06:25 39  10:50 34  10:30 45  00:18 34
                                                  11:40     03:32     04:19     01:44     04:02     03:15     03:10     05:32     03:13     07:10     05:54     00:08   
45. Heimar Steinpilm          01:41:25 16:51:17   17:55 46  22:48 44  32:37 41  39:10 44  45:53 43  51:18 42  57:46 40  62:44 40  69:34 40  95:10 46 101:11 45 101:25 45 01:41:25
   23557                           M21AL          17:55 46  04:53 15  09:49 39  06:33 45  06:43 32  05:25 32  06:28 33  04:58 29  06:50 44  25:36 43  06:01 14  00:14 13
                                                  15:02     01:11     03:59     03:33     02:52     02:30     02:22     01:33     03:38     21:56     01:25     00:04   
46. Jaan Metsa                01:43:09 16:39:07   16:33 45  25:26 46  37:30 45  45:09 46  53:00 45  59:42 45  69:36 46  75:49 46  81:58 46  93:30 45 102:39 46 103:09 46 01:43:09
    4515 Swedbank SK               M21AL          16:33 45  08:53 40  12:04 43  07:39 46  07:51 35  06:42 39  09:54 46  06:13 42  06:09 37  11:32 38  09:09 41  00:30 46
                                                  13:40     05:11     06:14     04:39     04:00     03:47     05:48     02:48     02:57     07:52     04:33     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:30     05:49     03:00     03:51     02:55     04:06     03:25     03:12     03:40     04:24     00:10   00:39:37

M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Jõgisu             00:06:09 17:37:08   01:48  1  02:29  1  03:33  1  04:26  1  05:40  1  06:09  1 00:06:09
   20144                           M10TR          01:48  1  00:41  2  01:04  1  00:53  1  01:14  5  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Simon Kevin Uibo          00:07:28 18:39:14   02:47  4  03:35  3  04:55  2  06:11  2  06:56  2  07:28  2 00:07:28
   22147                           M10TR          02:47  4  00:48  3  01:20  2  01:16  2  00:45  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:59     00:07     00:16     00:23    -00:29     00:03   
 3. Patrick Oliver Uibo       00:08:01 18:38:56   02:22  3  02:58  2  05:17  3  06:37  3  07:22  3  08:01  3 00:08:01
   22148                           M10TR          02:22  3  00:36  1  02:19  3  01:20  3  00:45  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:34    -00:05     01:15     00:27    -00:29     00:10   
 4. Jegor Zurjari             00:11:29 17:22:06   03:00  5  05:01  5  07:25  4  09:45  4  10:47  4  11:29  4 00:11:29
   21103                           M10TR          03:00  5  02:01  6  02:24  4  02:20  5  01:02  4  00:42  5
                                                  01:12     01:20     01:20     01:27    -00:12     00:13   
 5. Aimar Veski               00:12:35 17:17:51   02:18  2  03:50  4                                         00:12:35
   27063                           M10TR          02:18  2  01:32  4                      02:04  6  00:29  1
                                                  00:30     00:51                         00:50     00:00   
 6. Kerten Meier              00:15:30 17:05:22   05:51  6  07:50  6  11:17  5  13:21  5  14:16  5  15:30  5 00:15:30
   20322                           M10TR          05:51  6  01:59  5  03:27  5  02:04  4  00:55  3  01:14  6
                                                  04:03     01:18     02:23     01:11    -00:19     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     00:36     01:04     00:53     00:45     00:29   00:05:35

M12 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    00:23:47 16:32:24   03:03  1  09:25  1  15:21  1  19:51  1  21:57  1  23:35  1  23:47  1 00:23:47
   18500 Vunder                    M12            03:03  1  06:22  1  05:56  1  04:30  1  02:06  1  01:38  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Olli               00:32:44 17:40:24   04:08  3  11:04  2  19:35  2  26:00  2  28:24  2  32:23  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
   13599 LSF PT                    M12            04:08  3  06:56  2  08:31  3  06:25  2  02:24  3  03:59  4  00:21  4
                                                  01:05     00:34     02:35     01:55     00:18     02:21     00:09   
 3. Guido Maiste              00:39:42 18:08:34   04:06  2  18:50  6  25:39  3  34:34  3  36:51  3  39:24  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
   30919                           M12            04:06  2  14:44  6  06:49  2  08:55  3  02:17  2  02:33  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:03     08:22     00:53     04:25     00:11     00:55     00:06   
 4. Oskar Paabo               00:53:09 18:51:51   10:00  6  18:30  4  28:01  5  44:50  5  49:07  5  52:48  4  53:09  4 00:53:09
   34102                           M12            10:00  6  08:30  4  09:31  5  16:49  6  04:17  6  03:41  3  00:21  4
                                                  06:57     02:08     03:35     12:19     02:11     02:03     00:09   
 5. Vahur Paabo               00:53:20 18:51:55   09:51  5  18:33  5  27:56  4  44:41  4  48:57  4  52:59  5  53:20  5 00:53:20
       0                           M12            09:51  5  08:42  5  09:23  4  16:45  5  04:16  5  04:02  5  00:21  4
                                                  06:48     02:20     03:27     12:15     02:10     02:24     00:09   
 6. Hannes Tammiste           01:06:21 17:50:51   08:21  4  16:33  3  43:25  6  55:42  6  59:33  6  66:03  6  66:21  6 01:06:21
   16282                           M12            08:21  4  08:12  3  26:52  6  12:17  4  03:51  4  06:30  6  00:18  2
                                                  05:18     01:50     20:56     07:47     01:45     04:52     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     06:22     05:56     04:30     02:06     01:38     00:12   00:23:47

M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 59)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Robin Olli                00:43:22 17:40:16   02:03  1  03:46  1  07:55  1  13:06  1  26:33  2  31:29  1  35:26  1  41:09  1  43:07  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
    9585 LSF PT                    M14            02:03  1  01:43  3  04:09  2  05:11  2  13:27  5  04:56  2  03:57  2  05:43  2  01:58  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Pello                00:46:23 17:44:01   04:23  2  08:40  2  13:54  2  19:19  2  24:45  1  31:59  2  37:52  2  44:20  2  46:07  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
   14415 Mercury                   M14            04:23  2  04:17  8  05:14  3  05:25  3  05:26  1  07:14  6  05:53  6  06:28  3  01:47  3  00:16  5
                                                  02:20     02:34     01:05     00:14    -08:01     02:18     01:56     00:45    -00:11     00:01   
 3. Kardo Kutti               00:47:04 17:19:10   13:16  6  14:47  5  18:13  4  22:31  3  33:05  4  37:11  3  40:56  3  45:10  3  46:53  3  47:04  3 00:47:04
   27055 Harju OK                  M14            13:16  6  01:31  1  03:26  1  04:18  1  10:34  4  04:06  1  03:45  1  04:14  1  01:43  2  00:11  1
                                                  11:13    -00:12    -00:43    -00:53    -02:53    -00:50    -00:12    -01:29    -00:15    -00:04   
 4. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:56:59 18:00:35   07:05  3  10:09  3  19:20  5  25:28  4  32:21  3  38:53  4  43:26  4  55:06  4  56:45  4  56:59  4 00:56:59
   15962 Mercury                   M14            07:05  3  03:04  6  09:11  8  06:08  5  06:53  2  06:32  4  04:33  3  11:40  7  01:39  1  00:14  3
                                                  05:02     01:21     05:02     00:57    -06:34     01:36     00:36     05:57    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Luka Puumets              01:05:56 18:42:10   16:47  7  20:38  7  29:33  7  36:43  7  44:16  7  52:05  7  56:50  5  63:35  5  65:40  5  65:56  5 01:05:56
   17245                           M14            16:47  7  03:51  7  08:55  7  07:10  6  07:33  3  07:49  7  04:45  4  06:45  4  02:05  7  00:16  5
                                                  14:44     02:08     04:46     01:59    -05:54     02:53     00:48     01:02     00:07     00:01   
 6. Arseni Kramarenko         01:13:51 16:14:32   08:20  4  10:44  4  16:42  3  25:45  5  41:47  5  50:36  6  62:14  6  71:39  6  73:35  6  73:51  6 01:13:51
   13331 SRD                       M14            08:20  4  02:24  4  05:58  4  09:03  8  16:02  7  08:49  8  11:38  7  09:25  6  01:56  5  00:16  5
                                                  06:17     00:41     01:49     03:52     02:35     03:53     07:41     03:42    -00:02     00:01   
 7. Romet Kriks               01:20:33 17:50:55   13:07  5  16:03  6  22:50  6  28:53  6  42:49  6  50:00  5  69:31  7  77:07  7  80:14  7  80:33  7 01:20:33
   13312 LSF PT                    M14            13:07  5  02:56  5  06:47  6  06:03  4  13:56  6  07:11  5  19:31  8  07:36  5  03:07  8  00:19  8
                                                  11:04     01:13     02:38     00:52     00:29     02:15     15:34     01:53     01:09     00:04   
 8. Mattias Meimre            01:58:50 16:42:52   26:35  8  28:09  8  34:16  8  42:53  8  81:55  8  87:39  8  93:26  8 116:43  8 118:38  8 118:50  8 01:58:50
   29611 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa M14            26:35  8  01:34  2  06:07  5  08:37  7  39:02  8  05:44  3  05:47  5  23:17  8  01:55  4  00:12  2
                                                  24:32    -00:09     01:58     03:26     25:35     00:48     01:50     17:34    -00:03    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     01:31     03:26     04:18     05:26     04:06     03:45     04:14     01:39     00:11   00:30:39

M16 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:48:09 16:54:41   03:51  1  07:49  1  10:18  1  17:09  1  21:02  1  25:35  1  31:19  1  37:39  1  45:26  1  48:00  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
   10645 Harju OK                  M16            03:51  1  03:58  1  02:29  1  06:51  1  03:53  1  04:33  1  05:44  1  06:20  1  07:47  1  02:34  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     03:58     02:29     06:51     03:53     04:33     05:44     06:20     07:47     02:34     00:09   00:48:09

M18 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Riho Männik               01:45:48 17:23:56   09:33  1  36:30  1  41:24  1  49:49  1  59:33  1  73:37  1  81:35  1  94:51  1 103:41  1 105:29  1 105:48  1 01:45:48
   24371                           M18            09:33  1  26:57  1  04:54  1  08:25  1  09:44  1  14:04  1  07:58  1  13:16  1  08:50  1  01:48  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:33     26:57     04:54     08:25     09:44     14:04     07:58     13:16     08:50     01:48     00:19   01:45:48

M21A Rada (3): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 59)  12.( 55)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:53:46 19:04:00   04:42  2  08:05  1  11:06  2  14:57  2  17:52  2  21:36  2  27:47  2  31:45  2  35:19  1  38:53  1  42:32  2  44:30  1  47:13  2  49:12  2  52:10  1  53:33  1  53:46  1 00:53:46
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21A           04:42  2  03:23  1  03:01  4  03:51  1  02:55  2  03:44  2  06:11  3  03:58  2  03:34  1  03:34  2  03:39  2  01:58  1  02:43  7  01:59  1  02:58  1  01:23  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Sõnajalg              00:54:08 18:44:49   04:47  3  08:16  2  10:56  1  14:51  1  17:32  1  21:14  1  27:19  1  31:10  1  35:22  2  38:58  2  42:31  1  44:31  2  46:21  1  48:35  1  52:23  2  53:55  2  54:08  2 00:54:08
    9032 Harju OK                  M21A           04:47  3  03:29  2  02:40  2  03:55  2  02:41  1  03:42  1  06:05  2  03:51  1  04:12  5  03:36  3  03:33  1  02:00  2  01:50  1  02:14  3  03:48  4  01:32 10  00:13  5
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:21     00:04    -00:14    -00:02    -00:06    -00:07     00:38     00:02    -00:06     00:02    -00:53     00:15     00:50     00:09     00:00   
 3. Marek Karm                00:57:23 18:30:07   04:54  4  08:58  3  11:30  3  15:41  3  18:38  3  22:31  3  29:06  3  33:23  3  37:26  3  40:53  3  44:53  3  46:53  3  49:02  3  52:35  3  55:53  3  57:12  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
    9134 SK100                     M21A           04:54  4  04:04  4  02:32  1  04:11  3  02:57  3  03:53  3  06:35  4  04:17  3  04:03  4  03:27  1  04:00  3  02:00  2  02:09  2  03:33  9  03:18  2  01:19  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:12     00:41    -00:29     00:20     00:02     00:09     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:07     00:21     00:02    -00:34     01:34     00:20    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Sergei Rjabõshkin         01:04:02 16:27:09   04:19  1  09:05  4  12:39  4  17:04  4  20:32  4  24:35  4  30:35  4  34:55  4  39:51  4  47:40  5  51:45  5  53:52  4  56:46  4  58:55  4  62:18  4  63:49  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
    5274 Peko                      M21A           04:19  1  04:46  5  03:34  8  04:25  5  03:28  7  04:03  5  06:00  1  04:20  4  04:56  6  07:49 13  04:05  4  02:07  4  02:54  9  02:09  2  03:23  3  01:31  7  00:13  5
                                                 -00:23     01:23     00:33     00:34     00:33     00:19    -00:11     00:22     01:22     04:15     00:26     00:09     00:11     00:10     00:25     00:08     00:00   
 5. Dag Ainsoo                01:06:59 16:37:46   05:11  5  11:33  6  14:22  6  18:34  6  21:49  6  25:45  6  33:13  5  37:58  5  41:56  5  46:58  4  51:31  4  54:04  5  57:31  5  60:48  5  65:20  5  66:46  5  66:59  5 01:06:59
    2877 LUS                       M21A           05:11  5  06:22  8  02:49  3  04:12  4  03:15  5  03:56  4  07:28  6  04:45  6  03:58  3  05:02  9  04:33  5  02:33  7  03:27 12  03:17  7  04:32  7  01:26  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:29     02:59    -00:12     00:21     00:20     00:12     01:17     00:47     00:24     01:28     00:54     00:35     00:44     01:18     01:34     00:03     00:00   
 6. Jaan Viirmann             01:12:03 17:32:10   06:02  8  09:49  5  13:19  5  17:46  5  21:14  5  25:28  5  34:06  6  39:39  6  45:24  6  50:12  6  55:30  6  58:18  6  60:36  6  64:55  6  70:36  6  71:53  6  72:03  6 01:12:03
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21A           06:02  8  03:47  3  03:30  7  04:27  6  03:28  7  04:14  6  08:38 10  05:33 11  05:45 12  04:48  7  05:18  7  02:48 10  02:18  3  04:19 10  05:41 12  01:17  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:20     00:24     00:29     00:36     00:33     00:30     02:27     01:35     02:11     01:14     01:39     00:50    -00:25     02:20     02:43    -00:06    -00:03   
 7. Sander Kuusk              01:14:31 18:04:00   05:32  6  11:35  7  15:41  7  20:31  7  24:10  7  29:59  7  37:58  7  43:11  8  48:38  8  53:38  8  59:09  8  62:44  8  65:22  8  68:19  7  72:44  7  74:18  7  74:31  7 01:14:31
    4200                           M21A           05:32  6  06:03  7  04:06 12  04:50  9  03:39 11  05:49 14  07:59  7  05:13  8  05:27 11  05:00  8  05:31  9  03:35 13  02:38  6  02:57  6  04:25  6  01:34 11  00:13  5
                                                  00:50     02:40     01:05     00:59     00:44     02:05     01:48     01:15     01:53     01:26     01:52     01:37    -00:05     00:58     01:27     00:11     00:00   
 8. Tanel Merigan             01:15:02 18:40:03   06:28  9  13:03  9  16:24  8  21:12  8  24:37  8  30:34  8  38:56  9  44:06  9  49:22  9  54:04  9  60:28  9  62:57  9  65:15  7  69:35  8  73:32  8  74:50  8  75:02  8 01:15:02
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           06:28  9  06:35  9  03:21  6  04:48  8  03:25  6  05:57 15  08:22  9  05:10  7  05:16  9  04:42  6  06:24 13  02:29  6  02:18  3  04:20 11  03:57  5  01:18  2  00:12  4
                                                  01:46     03:12     00:20     00:57     00:30     02:13     02:11     01:12     01:42     01:08     02:45     00:31    -00:25     02:21     00:59    -00:05    -00:01   
 9. Teele Telgma              01:17:36 18:32:08   05:51  7  13:20 10  18:23 10  23:10 10  26:16  9  30:58  9  38:14  8  42:41  7  48:04  7  52:45  7  59:07  7  61:27  7  65:28  9  70:32  9  75:54  9  77:25  9  77:36  9 01:17:36
    6307 Tammed                    M21A           05:51  7  07:29 11  05:03 16  04:47  7  03:06  4  04:42  9  07:16  5  04:27  5  05:23 10  04:41  5  06:22 12  02:20  5  04:01 15  05:04 13  05:22 11  01:31  7  00:11  2
                                                  01:09     04:06     02:02     00:56     00:11     00:58     01:05     00:29     01:49     01:07     02:43     00:22     01:18     03:05     02:24     00:08    -00:02   
10. Sander Nahkor             01:27:15 16:07:53   08:03 12  17:56 13  21:50 13  28:06 13  32:06 13  38:54 14  47:10 12  58:16 14  62:02 13  66:38 13  73:03 13  75:49 13  78:22 12  80:50 11  85:31 10  87:00 10  87:15 10 01:27:15
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           08:03 12  09:53 15  03:54 11  06:16 14  04:00 14  06:48 16  08:16  8  11:06 14  03:46  2  04:36  4  06:25 14  02:46  9  02:33  5  02:28  4  04:41  8  01:29  6  00:15 11
                                                  03:21     06:30     00:53     02:25     01:05     03:04     02:05     07:08     00:12     01:02     02:46     00:48    -00:10     00:29     01:43     00:06     00:02   
11. Raiko Tutt                01:28:07 17:51:07   07:12 10  15:59 12  19:10 11  24:06 11  27:51 11  32:20 11  43:04 11  48:35 11  53:35 10  62:32 11  67:58 10  73:32 10  76:37 10  80:07 10  85:57 11  87:51 11  88:07 11 01:28:07
   21557 Norma                     M21A           07:12 10  08:47 13  03:11  5  04:56 10  03:45 13  04:29  7  10:44 14  05:31 10  05:00  7  08:57 14  05:26  8  05:34 15  03:05 10  03:30  8  05:50 13  01:54 13  00:16 13
                                                  02:30     05:24     00:10     01:05     00:50     00:45     04:33     01:33     01:26     05:23     01:47     03:36     00:22     01:31     02:52     00:31     00:03   
12. Margus Lehtme             01:29:47 18:37:01   12:44 15  19:19 14  23:31 14  29:48 14  33:20 14  38:11 13  48:02 14  53:30 12  59:51 12  65:25 12  71:06 11  74:03 11  77:40 11  82:43 12  87:28 12  89:28 12  89:47 12 01:29:47
    4218                           M21A           12:44 15  06:35  9  04:12 14  06:17 15  03:32  9  04:51 10  09:51 12  05:28  9  06:21 13  05:34 10  05:41 10  02:57 11  03:37 13  05:03 12  04:45  9  02:00 15  00:19 16
                                                  08:02     03:12     01:11     02:26     00:37     01:07     03:40     01:30     02:47     02:00     02:02     00:59     00:54     03:04     01:47     00:37     00:06   
13. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:32:06 16:32:04   07:32 11  12:30  8  16:51  9  22:51  9  26:29 10  31:03 10  40:13 10  46:27 10  56:08 11  62:19 10  76:59 14  80:01 14  82:47 14  85:21 13  90:22 13  91:53 13  92:06 13 01:32:06
   23756 SRD                       M21A           07:32 11  04:58  6  04:21 15  06:00 12  03:38 10  04:34  8  09:10 11  06:14 13  09:41 16  06:11 12  14:40 16  03:02 12  02:46  8  02:34  5  05:01 10  01:31  7  00:13  5
                                                  02:50     01:35     01:20     02:09     00:43     00:50     02:59     02:16     06:07     02:37     11:01     01:04     00:03     00:35     02:03     00:08     00:00   
14. Toomas Laur               01:53:03 16:32:20   12:22 14  21:58 15  25:37 15  31:11 15  34:50 15  40:00 15  49:54 15  55:53 13  62:35 14  68:18 14  72:58 12  75:32 12  79:12 13  88:04 14 110:57 14 112:47 14 113:03 14 01:53:03
   12890                           M21A           12:22 14  09:36 14  03:39  9  05:34 11  03:39 11  05:10 11  09:54 13  05:59 12  06:42 15  05:43 11  04:40  6  02:34  8  03:40 14  08:52 16  22:53 16  01:50 12  00:16 13
                                                  07:40     06:13     00:38     01:43     00:44     01:26     03:43     02:01     03:08     02:09     01:01     00:36     00:57     06:53     19:55     00:27     00:03   
15. Heiko Sõro                01:54:47 17:07:52   08:06 13  15:36 11  19:26 12  25:27 12  29:31 12  34:54 12  47:33 13  66:29 15  71:41 15  84:10 15  90:22 15  94:47 15  98:07 15 105:07 15 111:50 15 114:29 15 114:47 15 01:54:47
    9899 Randvere                  M21A           08:06 13  07:30 12  03:50 10  06:01 13  04:04 15  05:23 12  12:39 16  18:56 16  05:12  8  12:29 15  06:12 11  04:25 14  03:20 11  07:00 15  06:43 14  02:39 16  00:18 15
                                                  03:24     04:07     00:49     02:10     01:09     01:39     06:28     14:58     01:38     08:55     02:33     02:27     00:37     05:01     03:45     01:16     00:05   
16. Marko Valter              02:39:37 16:43:05   22:14 16  34:05 16  38:12 16  44:44 16  49:27 16  55:09 16  66:38 16  79:54 16  86:28 16 100:52 16 109:18 16 115:09 16 142:42 16 147:59 16 157:26 16 159:22 16 159:37 16 02:39:37
   10089 Õhuvägi                   M21A           22:14 16  11:51 16  04:07 13  06:32 16  04:43 16  05:42 13  11:29 15  13:16 15  06:34 14  14:24 16  08:26 15  05:51 16  27:33 16  05:17 14  09:27 15  01:56 14  00:15 11
                                                  17:32     08:28     01:06     02:41     01:48     01:58     05:18     09:18     03:00     10:50     04:47     03:53     24:50     03:18     06:29     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     03:23     02:32     03:51     02:41     03:42     06:00     03:51     03:34     03:27     03:33     01:58     01:50     01:59     02:58     01:17     00:10   00:51:05

M21AL Rada (9): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 59)   9.( 42)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Margus Klementsov         00:41:20 18:34:36   02:53 13  06:35  4  12:25  3  15:25  1  19:16  1  22:11  1  26:17  1  29:42  1  32:54  1  36:34  1  41:10  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    3400 Mercury                   M21AL          02:53 13  03:42  2  05:50  2  03:00  1  03:51  1  02:55  1  04:06  1  03:25  1  03:12  1  03:40  1  04:36  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Klaar               00:44:30 18:53:09   02:20  5  05:50  1  12:13  1  15:28  2  19:37  2  23:16  2  27:39  2  32:13  2  35:34  2  39:33  2  44:18  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          02:20  5  03:30  1  06:23  8  03:15  2  04:09  2  03:39  3  04:23  4  04:34 18  03:21  2  03:59  3  04:45  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:33    -00:12     00:33     00:15     00:18     00:44     00:17     01:09     00:09     00:19     00:09     00:02   
 3. Lauri Beilmann            00:48:16 17:18:41   02:42 11  07:52 15  13:56  8  17:27  8  21:41  4  25:16  4  29:52  4  34:02  5  37:43  4  41:38  3  48:04  3  48:16  3 00:48:16
    1826 Tammed                    M21AL          02:42 11  05:10 20  06:04  4  03:31  9  04:14  3  03:35  2  04:36  6  04:10 11  03:41  5  03:55  2  06:26 14  00:12  3
                                                 -00:11     01:28     00:14     00:31     00:23     00:40     00:30     00:45     00:29     00:15     01:50     00:02   
 4. Jaanus Soots              00:48:37 18:29:33   02:30  6  06:36  5  13:21  4  17:01  4  21:59  6  25:45  6  30:24  6  34:19  6  38:00  5  42:24  4  48:21  4  48:37  4 00:48:37
     602                           M21AL          02:30  6  04:06  5  06:45 12  03:40 12  04:58 10  03:46  7  04:39  9  03:55  6  03:41  5  04:24  4  05:57 11  00:16 19
                                                 -00:23     00:24     00:55     00:40     01:07     00:51     00:33     00:30     00:29     00:44     01:21     00:06   
 5. Valdo Hälvin              00:49:54 17:50:01   02:59 16  07:28 10  13:49  6  17:11  6  21:49  5  25:28  5  29:58  5  33:43  4  38:19  6  44:23  5  49:42  5  49:54  5 00:49:54
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          02:59 16  04:29  9  06:21  7  03:22  3  04:38  6  03:39  3  04:30  5  03:45  3  04:36 16  06:04 14  05:19  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:06     00:47     00:31     00:22     00:47     00:44     00:24     00:20     01:24     02:24     00:43     00:02   
 6. Marek Berkman             00:51:39 18:41:30   02:06  3  06:45  6  13:51  7  17:16  7  25:15 15  29:57 13  34:15  9  37:45  9  41:40  9  46:12  7  51:26  6  51:39  6 00:51:39
    4126 Swedbank SK               M21AL          02:06  3  04:39 11  07:06 15  03:25  5  07:59 31  04:42 16  04:18  3  03:30  2  03:55 10  04:32  5  05:14  4  00:13 10
                                                 -00:47     00:57     01:16     00:25     04:08     01:47     00:12     00:05     00:43     00:52     00:38     00:03   
 7. Siim Valgeväli            00:52:20 18:01:54   02:39 10  06:24  2  12:18  2  15:46  3  20:04  3  24:41  3  29:35  3  33:23  3  36:48  3  47:45  9  52:09  7  52:20  7 00:52:20
    5566                           M21AL          02:39 10  03:45  3  05:54  3  03:28  7  04:18  4  04:37 15  04:54 13  03:48  4  03:25  3  10:57 29  04:24  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:14     00:03     00:04     00:28     00:27     01:42     00:48     00:23     00:13     07:17    -00:12     00:01   
 8. Sander Annus              00:52:39 18:52:25   03:44 22  08:07 17  14:30 11  17:58 11  23:10 10  27:30  8  32:17  8  36:35  7  40:26  7  45:52  6  52:19  8  52:39  8 00:52:39
     992 Norma                     M21AL          03:44 22  04:23  7  06:23  8  03:28  7  05:12 15  04:20 13  04:47 12  04:18 13  03:51  9  05:26 10  06:27 17  00:20 32
                                                  00:51     00:41     00:33     00:28     01:21     01:25     00:41     00:53     00:39     01:46     01:51     00:10   
 9. Rain Muru                 00:52:55 18:21:45   03:33 20  09:28 22  16:00 18  19:34 16  24:11 11  29:17  9  34:31 11  38:21 10  41:50 10  46:48  8  52:41  9  52:55  9 00:52:55
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          03:33 20  05:55 26  06:32 10  03:34 10  04:37  5  05:06 20  05:14 15  03:50  5  03:29  4  04:58  6  05:53 10  00:14 11
                                                  00:40     02:13     00:42     00:34     00:46     02:11     01:08     00:25     00:17     01:18     01:17     00:04   
10. Erki Kriks                00:54:36 17:53:51   02:11  4  07:10  7  14:41 12  18:33 12  24:40 13  30:09 15  34:48 12  38:52 11  43:11 11  48:16 10  54:21 10  54:36 10 00:54:36
    1821 LSF PT                    M21AL          02:11  4  04:59 18  07:31 20  03:52 16  06:07 22  05:29 24  04:39  9  04:04  8  04:19 14  05:05  7  06:05 13  00:15 14
                                                 -00:42     01:17     01:41     00:52     02:16     02:34     00:33     00:39     01:07     01:25     01:29     00:05   
11. Eero Raun                 00:54:55 19:03:05   02:31  7  06:34  3  13:40  5  17:07  5  22:32  8  26:12  7  30:50  7  36:41  8  40:31  8  49:11 11  54:41 11  54:55 11 00:54:55
     759                           M21AL          02:31  7  04:03  4  07:06 15  03:27  6  05:25 16  03:40  5  04:38  7  05:51 32  03:50  8  08:40 22  05:30  6  00:14 11
                                                 -00:22     00:21     01:16     00:27     01:34     00:45     00:32     02:26     00:38     05:00     00:54     00:04   
12. Tago Teetamm              00:56:37 18:33:17   03:05 18  07:55 16  14:09 10  17:32  9  22:18  7  29:32 10  35:02 13  40:44 15  45:18 13  50:39 12  56:22 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          03:05 18  04:50 14  06:14  5  03:23  4  04:46  7  07:14 31  05:30 18  05:42 30  04:34 15  05:21  9  05:43  9  00:15 14
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:24     00:23     00:55     04:19     01:24     02:17     01:22     01:41     01:07     00:05   
13. Marko Süld                00:58:15 18:01:47   02:38  9  07:21  9  14:45 13  19:49 17  25:34 16  29:47 12  35:52 16  40:33 14  45:48 15  51:27 13  57:59 13  58:15 13 00:58:15
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          02:38  9  04:43 13  07:24 18  05:04 32  05:45 18  04:13 11  06:05 23  04:41 21  05:15 25  05:39 12  06:32 18  00:16 19
                                                 -00:15     01:01     01:34     02:04     01:54     01:18     01:59     01:16     02:03     01:59     01:56     00:06   
14. Imre Nemvalts             00:59:36 16:28:29   01:51  2  07:37 13  15:46 17  20:05 18  25:09 14  30:07 14  35:33 15  42:21 17  47:13 16  52:29 14  59:24 14  59:36 14 00:59:36
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          01:51  2  05:46 25  08:09 23  04:19 25  05:04 11  04:58 19  05:26 16  06:48 36  04:52 19  05:16  8  06:55 22  00:12  3
                                                 -01:02     02:04     02:19     01:19     01:13     02:03     01:20     03:23     01:40     01:36     02:19     00:02   
15. Jaanus Jõgis              01:00:28 18:57:42   05:47 28  16:16 32  22:36 30  26:25 28  31:20 25  35:05 23  39:45 20  44:10 20  48:25 20  54:46 16  60:16 15  60:28 15 01:00:28
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          05:47 28  10:29 35  06:20  6  03:49 14  04:55  8  03:45  6  04:40 11  04:25 15  04:15 13  06:21 15  05:30  6  00:12  3
                                                  02:54     06:47     00:30     00:49     01:04     00:50     00:34     01:00     01:03     02:41     00:54     00:02   
16. Lauri Tarlap              01:01:18 17:55:59   04:02 25  08:35 20  16:31 21  20:40 21  25:49 18  29:46 11  34:24 10  38:52 11  45:29 14  53:34 15  61:02 16  61:18 16 01:01:18
   21159 LSF PT                    M21AL          04:02 25  04:33 10  07:56 21  04:09 22  05:09 13  03:57  8  04:38  7  04:28 16  06:37 33  08:05 21  07:28 24  00:16 19
                                                  01:09     00:51     02:06     01:09     01:18     01:02     00:32     01:03     03:25     04:25     02:52     00:06   
17. Tõnu Kits                 01:04:40 17:43:03   04:01 24  12:02 26  20:00 25  23:35 24  29:47 24  33:51 21  41:47 23  47:04 23  52:15 23  57:49 18  64:25 17  64:40 17 01:04:40
    4860                           M21AL          04:01 24  08:01 31  07:58 22  03:35 11  06:12 24  04:04  9  07:56 32  05:17 27  05:11 24  05:34 11  06:36 19  00:15 14
                                                  01:08     04:19     02:08     00:35     02:21     01:09     03:50     01:52     01:59     01:54     02:00     00:05   
18. Marko Tammist             01:05:58 17:15:50   07:15 31  12:37 27  19:38 24  23:44 25  28:50 23  33:19 19  39:10 19  43:46 19  47:48 19  59:05 19  65:41 18  65:58 18 01:05:58
   33104                           M21AL          07:15 31  05:22 21  07:01 14  04:06 20  05:06 12  04:29 14  05:51 20  04:36 19  04:02 11  11:17 30  06:36 19  00:17 24
                                                  04:22     01:40     01:11     01:06     01:15     01:34     01:45     01:11     00:50     07:37     02:00     00:07   
19. Roman Shved               01:06:30 18:52:11   02:43 12  07:37 13  14:51 14  19:15 15  25:39 17  34:40 22  40:55 22  45:53 22  50:51 22  57:18 17  66:01 19  66:30 19 01:06:30
     999 SRD                       M21AL          02:43 12  04:54 16  07:14 17  04:24 26  06:24 27  09:01 33  06:15 26  04:58 23  04:58 20  06:27 16  08:43 30  00:29 36
                                                 -00:10     01:12     01:24     01:24     02:33     06:06     02:09     01:33     01:46     02:47     04:07     00:19   
20. Ragnar Kranberg           01:07:00 17:51:26   01:35  1  08:07 17  13:56  8  17:45 10  22:42  9  39:49 27  45:27 26  50:38 26  55:25 26  61:10 22  66:48 20  67:00 20 01:07:00
    6226 Mercury                   M21AL          01:35  1  06:32 28  05:49  1  03:49 14  04:57  9  17:07 37  05:38 19  05:11 25  04:47 18  05:45 13  05:38  8  00:12  3
                                                 -01:18     02:50    -00:01     00:49     01:06     14:12     01:32     01:46     01:35     02:05     01:02     00:02   
21. Toomas Telgma             01:07:18 18:22:25   03:39 21  13:44 30  22:42 31  26:56 29  32:36 26  37:56 24  44:05 24  48:36 24  53:43 25  60:15 21  67:03 21  67:18 21 01:07:18
    5919 Voller                    M21AL          03:39 21  10:05 34  08:58 28  04:14 24  05:40 17  05:20 22  06:09 24  04:31 17  05:07 21  06:32 18  06:48 21  00:15 14
                                                  00:46     06:23     03:08     01:14     01:49     02:25     02:03     01:06     01:55     02:52     02:12     00:05   
22. Andres Käver              01:07:45 18:52:45   02:53 13  08:22 19  17:46 23  22:21 23  28:42 22  33:30 20  40:30 21  44:51 21  50:10 21  59:35 20  67:29 22  67:45 22 01:07:45
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          02:53 13  05:29 22  09:24 30  04:35 27  06:21 26  04:48 17  07:00 29  04:21 14  05:19 26  09:25 24  07:54 26  00:16 19
                                                  00:00     01:47     03:34     01:35     02:30     01:53     02:54     00:56     02:07     05:45     03:18     00:06   
23. Ardo Kirschenberg         01:09:11 18:30:59   03:46 23  10:20 23  17:11 22  21:08 22  26:17 19  30:24 16  35:18 14  39:32 13  44:18 12  62:25 23  68:51 23  69:11 23 01:09:11
   33824                           M21AL          03:46 23  06:34 29  06:51 13  03:57 18  05:09 13  04:07 10  04:54 13  04:14 12  04:46 17  18:07 33  06:26 14  00:20 32
                                                  00:53     02:52     01:01     00:57     01:18     01:12     00:48     00:49     01:34     14:27     01:50     00:10   
24. Kaupo Jõgi                01:13:33 18:06:12   02:31  7  07:29 12  14:57 15  18:44 13  24:33 12  39:20 26  48:16 28  52:24 28  57:51 27  64:21 24  73:15 24  73:33 24 01:13:33
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          02:31  7  04:58 17  07:28 19  03:47 13  05:49 19  14:47 36  08:56 34  04:08 10  05:27 27  06:30 17  08:54 31  00:18 27
                                                 -00:22     01:16     01:38     00:47     01:58     11:52     04:50     00:43     02:15     02:50     04:18     00:08   
25. Andres Vaher              01:22:01 18:30:47   05:13 27  11:27 24  20:53 26  26:11 26  34:34 28  42:54 30  50:40 29  56:30 29  62:42 29  72:24 25  81:36 25  82:01 25 01:22:01
    2683 JOKA                      M21AL          05:13 27  06:14 27  09:26 31  05:18 34  08:23 33  08:20 32  07:46 31  05:50 31  06:12 31  09:42 25  09:12 33  00:25 35
                                                  02:20     02:32     03:36     02:18     04:32     05:25     03:40     02:25     03:00     06:02     04:36     00:15   
26. Davor Tamm                01:22:51 18:07:20   02:56 15  07:17  8  16:02 20  20:09 19  26:20 20  32:18 17  38:15 17  42:15 16  47:25 17  74:35 28  82:36 26  82:51 26 01:22:51
   21754                           M21AL          02:56 15  04:21  6  08:45 27  04:07 21  06:11 23  05:58 26  05:57 22  04:00  7  05:10 23  27:10 36  08:01 29  00:15 14
                                                  00:03     00:39     02:55     01:07     02:20     03:03     01:51     00:35     01:58     23:30     03:25     00:05   
27. Markus Tamm               01:23:01 18:07:17   03:03 17  07:28 10  16:01 19  20:11 20  26:29 21  32:30 18  38:24 18  42:29 18  47:36 18  74:44 29  82:42 27  83:01 27 01:23:01
   33236                           M21AL          03:03 17  04:25  8  08:33 25  04:10 23  06:18 25  06:01 27  05:54 21  04:05  9  05:07 21  27:08 35  07:58 27  00:19 31
                                                  00:10     00:43     02:43     01:10     02:27     03:06     01:48     00:40     01:55     23:28     03:22     00:09   
28. Lauri Veski               01:24:16 17:45:04   04:43 26  12:46 28  21:28 28  27:14 30  35:28 30  42:05 29  51:08 30  57:23 30  63:12 30  73:01 26  83:58 28  84:16 28 01:24:16
   27207                           M21AL          04:43 26  08:03 32  08:42 26  05:46 35  08:14 32  06:37 29  09:03 35  06:15 35  05:49 29  09:49 26  10:57 37  00:18 27
                                                  01:50     04:21     02:52     02:46     04:23     03:42     04:57     02:50     02:37     06:09     06:21     00:08   
29. Matti Betlem              01:24:48 17:19:36   08:26 32  14:02 31  22:29 29  27:27 31  33:23 27  38:57 25  45:48 27  51:12 27  58:02 28  74:23 27  84:30 29  84:48 29 01:24:48
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          08:26 32  05:36 23  08:27 24  04:58 31  05:56 20  05:34 25  06:51 28  05:24 28  06:50 35  16:21 32  10:07 35  00:18 27
                                                  05:33     01:54     02:37     01:58     02:05     02:39     02:45     01:59     03:38     12:41     05:31     00:08   
30. Aivar Liivrand            01:25:29 17:57:48   06:06 30  11:46 25  21:18 27  26:14 27  37:25 31  49:02 31  58:08 33  63:41 32  70:26 32  77:30 30  85:06 30  85:29 30 01:25:29
   11355 TutiVaps                  M21AL          06:06 30  05:40 24  09:32 32  04:56 30  11:11 34  11:37 35  09:06 36  05:33 29  06:45 34  07:04 20  07:36 25  00:23 34
                                                  03:13     01:58     03:42     01:56     07:20     08:42     05:00     02:08     03:33     03:24     03:00     00:13   
31. Kert Lindeberg            01:28:44 17:05:21   03:30 19  08:36 21  15:11 16  19:04 14  35:03 29  40:11 28  44:20 25  48:57 25  53:00 24  81:12 31  88:32 31  88:44 31 01:28:44
    4829                           M21AL          03:30 19  05:06 19  06:35 11  03:53 17  15:59 37  05:08 21  04:09  2  04:37 20  04:03 12  28:12 37  07:20 23  00:12  3
                                                  00:37     01:24     00:45     00:53     12:08     02:13     00:03     01:12     00:51     24:32     02:44     00:02   
32. Andrus Viilma             01:31:08 16:17:03   12:47 34  23:33 36  32:38 34  37:45 34  43:42 32  54:29 35  60:42 34  65:32 33  71:04 33  81:24 32  90:51 32  91:08 32 01:31:08
    7535                           M21AL          12:47 34  10:46 36  09:05 29  05:07 33  05:57 21  10:47 34  06:13 25  04:50 22  05:32 28  10:20 27  09:27 34  00:17 24
                                                  09:54     07:04     03:15     02:07     02:06     07:52     02:07     01:25     02:20     06:40     04:51     00:07   
33. Mihkel Järve              01:31:37 18:27:57   08:54 33  13:36 29  39:14 37  43:15 36  58:35 37  62:53 37  68:22 36  74:27 36  78:16 36  84:55 35  91:21 33  91:37 33 01:31:37
   25510 Kobras                    M21AL          08:54 33  04:42 12  25:38 37  04:01 19  15:20 36  04:18 12  05:29 17  06:05 33  03:49  7  06:39 19  06:26 14  00:16 19
                                                  06:01     01:00     19:48     01:01     11:29     01:23     01:23     02:40     00:37     02:59     01:50     00:06   
34. Peep Päll                 01:32:24 16:36:29   05:55 29  21:58 34  32:47 35  37:27 33  48:54 35  53:43 34  62:00 35  67:11 35  74:43 35  84:07 33  92:07 34  92:24 34 01:32:24
    9893                           M21AL          05:55 29  16:03 37  10:49 35  04:40 28  11:27 35  04:49 18  08:17 33  05:11 25  07:32 37  09:24 23  08:00 28  00:17 24
                                                  03:02     12:21     04:59     01:40     07:36     01:54     04:11     01:46     04:20     05:44     03:24     00:07   
35. Ilja Ollõkainen           01:34:59 16:19:31   14:33 35  21:47 33  31:56 32  36:40 32  44:33 33  50:43 32  57:59 32  66:56 34  73:21 34  84:11 34  94:41 35  94:59 35 01:34:59
   12390 ÜSP                       M21AL          14:33 35  07:14 30  10:09 34  04:44 29  07:53 30  06:10 28  07:16 30  08:57 37  06:25 32  10:50 28  10:30 36  00:18 27
                                                  11:40     03:32     04:19     01:44     04:02     03:15     03:10     05:32     03:13     07:10     05:54     00:08   
36. Heimar Steinpilm          01:41:25 16:51:17   17:55 37  22:48 35  32:37 33  39:10 35  45:53 34  51:18 33  57:46 31  62:44 31  69:34 31  95:10 37 101:11 36 101:25 36 01:41:25
   23557                           M21AL          17:55 37  04:53 15  09:49 33  06:33 36  06:43 28  05:25 23  06:28 27  04:58 23  06:50 35  25:36 34  06:01 12  00:14 11
                                                  15:02     01:11     03:59     03:33     02:52     02:30     02:22     01:33     03:38     21:56     01:25     00:04   
37. Jaan Metsa                01:43:09 16:39:07   16:33 36  25:26 37  37:30 36  45:09 37  53:00 36  59:42 36  69:36 37  75:49 37  81:58 37  93:30 36 102:39 37 103:09 37 01:43:09
    4515 Swedbank SK               M21AL          16:33 36  08:53 33  12:04 36  07:39 37  07:51 29  06:42 30  09:54 37  06:13 34  06:09 30  11:32 31  09:09 32  00:30 37
                                                  13:40     05:11     06:14     04:39     04:00     03:47     05:48     02:48     02:57     07:52     04:33     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:30     05:49     03:00     03:51     02:55     04:06     03:25     03:12     03:40     04:24     00:10   00:39:37

M21B Rada (7): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 42)  10.( 52)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingmar Daub               00:58:59 17:28:35   04:15  2  07:10  1  10:37  1  15:49  1  25:50  1  31:49  1  36:47  1  42:33  1  44:56  1  50:29  1  55:55  1  58:48  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
    4112 Ilves                     M21B           04:15  2  02:55  1  03:27  2  05:12  3  10:01  2  05:59  8  04:58  8  05:46  1  02:23  2  05:33  1  05:26  1  02:53  8  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Laurimaa           01:01:38 18:01:04   04:17  3  10:10  4  13:49  3  18:53  3  28:41  3  33:10  3  38:16  3  44:16  2  46:58  2  54:02  2  59:29  2  61:29  2  61:38  2 01:01:38
   12612                           M21B           04:17  3  05:53  7  03:39  4  05:04  1  09:48  1  04:29  2  05:06 10  06:00  2  02:42  5  07:04  3  05:27  2  02:00  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:02     02:58     00:12    -00:08    -00:13    -01:30     00:08     00:14     00:19     01:31     00:01    -00:53    -00:02   
 3. Ott Põldmäe               01:06:30 18:18:27   04:45  4  08:35  2  12:22  2  17:56  2  28:24  2  32:58  2  37:26  2  47:15  3  49:56  3  58:14  3  63:53  3  66:20  3  66:30  3 01:06:30
   13936                           M21B           04:45  4  03:50  3  03:47  6  05:34  7  10:28  4  04:34  3  04:28  2  09:49 13  02:41  4  08:18  7  05:39  3  02:27  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:30     00:55     00:20     00:22     00:27    -01:25    -00:30     04:03     00:18     02:45     00:13    -00:26    -00:01   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              01:06:43 18:56:35   03:47  1  10:38  7  14:53  6  22:32  7  33:46  6  39:29  6  43:10  6  49:34  5  51:41  5  58:26  4  64:45  4  66:32  4  66:43  4 01:06:43
   18344                           M21B           03:47  1  06:51  9  04:15 10  07:39 13  11:14  6  05:43  6  03:41  1  06:24  3  02:07  1  06:45  2  06:19  4  01:47  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:28     03:56     00:48     02:27     01:13    -00:16    -01:17     00:38    -00:16     01:12     00:53    -01:06     00:00   
 5. Ahti Raba                 01:13:43 18:42:44   04:51  5  10:32  6  14:36  5  20:19  5  32:44  5  38:12  5  42:55  5  51:47  6  54:44  6  64:01  6  70:58  5  73:27  5  73:43  5 01:13:43
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           04:51  5  05:41  6  04:04  8  05:43  9  12:25  9  05:28  5  04:43  4  08:52  9  02:57  6  09:17  8  06:57  7  02:29  6  00:16 11
                                                  00:36     02:46     00:37     00:31     02:24    -00:31    -00:15     03:06     00:34     03:44     01:31    -00:24     00:05   
 6. Ivo Müürsepp              01:15:28 16:58:33   06:20  9  15:55 10  19:34 10  25:14 10  35:44  9  42:06  8  46:50  8  54:50  7  57:47  7  65:59  7  72:41  6  75:14  6  75:28  6 01:15:28
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           06:20  9  09:35 12  03:39  4  05:40  8  10:30  5  06:22  9  04:44  5  08:00  8  02:57  6  08:12  6  06:42  6  02:33  7  00:14  9
                                                  02:05     06:40     00:12     00:28     00:29     00:23    -00:14     02:14     00:34     02:39     01:16    -00:20     00:03   
 7. Airon Fingling            01:18:16 17:15:11   06:13  8  09:19  3  14:29  4  19:53  4  31:54  4  36:19  4  41:05  4  48:40  4  51:12  4  62:32  5  76:05  7  78:03  7  78:16  7 01:18:16
    6635                           M21B           06:13  8  03:06  2  05:10 12  05:24  6  12:01  8  04:25  1  04:46  6  07:35  6  02:32  3  11:20  9  13:33 12  01:58  2  00:13  7
                                                  01:58     00:11     01:43     00:12     02:00    -01:34    -00:12     01:49     00:09     05:47     08:07    -00:55     00:02   
 8. Indrek Peil               01:21:26 17:59:30   08:21 10  16:40 11  20:05 11  25:11  9  35:33  8  43:44  9  48:18  9  57:25  9  61:14  9  68:31  8  78:12  8  81:13  8  81:26  8 01:21:26
    8441 Head Arhitektid OÜ        M21B           08:21 10  08:19 11  03:25  1  05:06  2  10:22  3  08:11 12  04:34  3  09:07 11  03:49 11  07:17  4  09:41 10  03:01  9  00:13  7
                                                  04:06     05:24    -00:02    -00:06     00:21     02:12    -00:24     03:21     01:26     01:44     04:15     00:08     00:02   
 9. Tiit Kriiska              01:23:29 18:01:27   05:25  6  13:18  8  18:04  8  23:20  8  35:10  7  40:20  7  46:12  7  55:07  8  59:00  8  72:37  9  80:12  9  83:17  9  83:29  9 01:23:29
   11184                           M21B           05:25  6  07:53 10  04:46 11  05:16  4  11:50  7  05:10  4  05:52 12  08:55 10  03:53 12  13:37 13  07:35  8  03:05 10  00:12  5
                                                  01:10     04:58     01:19     00:04     01:49    -00:49     00:54     03:09     01:30     08:04     02:09     00:12     00:01   
10. Peeter Salong             01:29:48 16:51:02   09:47 12  20:25 12  23:52 12  29:12 12  42:17 12  53:12 12  58:08 12  65:26 12  68:58 12  80:38 13  87:15 12  89:36 10  89:48 10 01:29:48
   29929                           M21B           09:47 12  10:38 13  03:27  2  05:20  5  13:05 10  10:55 13  04:56  7  07:18  5  03:32  9  11:40 10  06:37  5  02:21  4  00:12  5
                                                  05:32     07:43     00:00     00:08     03:04     04:56    -00:02     01:32     01:09     06:07     01:11    -00:32     00:01   
11. Armin Vilms               01:30:20 17:00:22   17:37 13  22:04 13  26:02 13  32:48 13  47:24 13  54:18 13  60:06 13  66:50 13  70:29 13  78:26 12  86:53 11  90:01 11  90:20 11 01:30:20
   14585                           M21B           17:37 13  04:27  4  03:58  7  06:46 11  14:36 11  06:54 11  05:48 11  06:44  4  03:39 10  07:57  5  08:27  9  03:08 11  00:19 13
                                                  13:22     01:32     00:31     01:34     04:35     00:55     00:50     00:58     01:16     02:24     03:01     00:15     00:08   
12. Konstantin Roomet         01:30:52 18:53:06   08:36 11  15:06  9  19:16  9  25:54 11  41:55 11  47:46 11  52:51 11  60:28 10  63:58 10  75:55 10  85:40 10  90:35 12  90:52 12 01:30:52
   27397                           M21B           08:36 11  06:30  8  04:10  9  06:38 10  16:01 12  05:51  7  05:05  9  07:37  7  03:30  8  11:57 11  09:45 11  04:55 13  00:17 12
                                                  04:21     03:35     00:43     01:26     06:00    -00:08     00:07     01:51     01:07     06:24     04:19     02:02     00:06   
13. Andrius Pakaste           01:42:15 18:07:41   05:33  7  10:18  5  15:30  7  22:16  6  38:23 10  45:05 10  51:26 10  60:49 11  65:05 11  78:08 11  97:42 13 102:01 13 102:15 13 01:42:15
    6879 Vironia                   M21B           05:33  7  04:45  5  05:12 13  06:46 11  16:07 13  06:42 10  06:21 13  09:23 12  04:16 13  13:03 12  19:34 13  04:19 12  00:14  9
                                                  01:18     01:50     01:45     01:34     06:06     00:43     01:23     03:37     01:53     07:30     14:08     01:26     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     02:55     03:25     05:04     09:48     04:25     03:41     05:46     02:07     05:33     05:26     01:47     00:09   00:53:53

M21BL Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:41:36 18:20:07   03:13  2  05:50  2  12:15  1  16:24  1  22:07  1  27:23  1  31:43  1  39:10  1  41:21  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          03:13  2  02:37  2  06:25  1  04:09  1  05:43  2  05:16  1  04:20  1  07:27 11  02:11  2  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Meindok             00:42:51 18:50:03   05:01  9  07:31  5  13:56  2  18:50  2  24:57  2  30:36  2  36:00  2  40:00  2  42:37  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
     312 TON                       M21BL          05:01  9  02:30  1  06:25  1  04:54  2  06:07  5  05:39  2  05:24  3  04:00  1  02:37  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:48    -00:07     00:00     00:45     00:24     00:23     01:04    -03:27     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Eero Säde                 00:45:48 18:36:39   02:52  1  05:35  1  14:23  3  21:06  3  25:53  3  31:59  3  36:49  3  43:04  3  45:33  3  45:48  3 00:45:48
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21BL          02:52  1  02:43  3  08:48  5  06:43  9  04:47  1  06:06  3  04:50  2  06:15  9  02:29  3  00:15  6
                                                 -00:21     00:06     02:23     02:34    -00:56     00:50     00:30    -01:12     00:18     00:00   
 4. Rain Pajur                00:55:26 18:01:42   06:09 12  09:37  8  19:09  6  25:11  6  31:16  5  40:16  4  46:42  5  51:52  4  55:06  4  55:26  4 00:55:26
    4838 Swedbank SK               M21BL          06:09 12  03:28  6  09:32  8  06:02  5  06:05  4  09:00  8  06:26  9  05:10  5  03:14 10  00:20 12
                                                  02:56     00:51     03:07     01:53     00:22     03:44     02:06    -02:17     01:03     00:05   
 5. Mart Sooberg              00:56:02 18:21:47   03:57  3  07:21  3  18:05  4  25:04  5  32:21  6  41:03  6  46:42  5  52:47  5  55:49  5  56:02  5 00:56:02
    1366 TON                       M21BL          03:57  3  03:24  5  10:44  9  06:59 10  07:17  7  08:42  7  05:39  5  06:05  8  03:02  8  00:13  2
                                                  00:44     00:47     04:19     02:50     01:34     03:26     01:19    -01:22     00:51    -00:02   
 6. Vahur Pajomägi            00:56:49 18:35:12   04:17  4  11:12 11  18:29  5  24:45  4  30:29  4  40:17  5  45:49  4  53:50  7  56:35  6  56:49  6 00:56:49
    9022                           M21BL          04:17  4  06:55 13  07:17  3  06:16  7  05:44  3  09:48 11  05:32  4  08:01 13  02:45  5  00:14  3
                                                  01:04     04:18     00:52     02:07     00:01     04:32     01:12     00:34     00:34    -00:01   
 7. Margus Luht               00:56:52 18:16:18   04:39  6  08:19  6  20:50  8  26:29  7  36:02  7  42:18  7  48:40  7  53:21  6  56:35  6  56:52  7 00:56:52
    8450 Avita                     M21BL          04:39  6  03:40  8  12:31 10  05:39  3  09:33 12  06:16  4  06:22  8  04:41  2  03:14 10  00:17  9
                                                  01:26     01:03     06:06     01:30     03:50     01:00     02:02    -02:46     01:03     00:02   
 8. Hindrek Lootus            01:01:45 16:39:20   07:10 13  12:56 12  22:08  9  28:01  8  36:13  8  44:12  8  51:20  8  56:04  8  61:24  8  61:45  8 01:01:45
    1660                           M21BL          07:10 13  05:46 12  09:12  7  05:53  4  08:12 10  07:59  6  07:08 12  04:44  3  05:20 13  00:21 13
                                                  03:57     03:09     02:47     01:44     02:29     02:43     02:48    -02:43     03:09     00:06   
 9. Mait Bratka               01:03:24 17:32:03   05:34 11  09:38  9  22:57 10  30:04 10  38:11  9  47:17  9  54:38  9  60:20  9  63:06  9  63:24  9 01:03:24
    4932 TÜ                        M21BL          05:34 11  04:04  9  13:19 11  07:07 11  08:07  9  09:06  9  07:21 13  05:42  7  02:46  6  00:18 10
                                                  02:21     01:27     06:54     02:58     02:24     03:50     03:01    -01:45     00:35     00:03   
10. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      01:04:27 18:37:04   05:30 10  10:43 10  19:32  7  28:52  9  39:19 10  48:53 10  55:51 10  61:09 10  64:13 10  64:27 10 01:04:27
    6372 TON                       M21BL          05:30 10  05:13 11  08:49  6  09:20 13  10:27 13  09:34 10  06:58 11  05:18  6  03:04  9  00:14  3
                                                  02:17     02:36     02:24     05:11     04:44     04:18     02:38    -02:09     00:53    -00:01   
11. Ero Puumets               01:05:45 18:41:58   16:48 14  20:17 14  27:41 12  34:06 12  40:29 11  51:02 11  57:01 11  61:59 11  65:26 11  65:45 11 01:05:45
   14946                           M21BL          16:48 14  03:29  7  07:24  4  06:25  8  06:23  6  10:33 12  05:59  7  04:58  4  03:27 12  00:19 11
                                                  13:35     00:52     00:59     02:16     00:40     05:17     01:39    -02:29     01:16     00:04   
12. Siim Märtmaa              01:13:21 17:46:41   04:53  8  09:29  7  24:32 11  32:04 11  41:18 12  57:01 13  63:55 13  71:18 12  73:10 12  73:21 12 01:13:21
   33823                           M21BL          04:53  8  04:36 10  15:03 13  07:32 12  09:14 11  15:43 14  06:54 10  07:23 10  01:52  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:40     01:59     08:38     03:23     03:31     10:27     02:34    -00:04    -00:19    -00:04   
13. Joel Rillo                01:16:01 18:42:24   04:22  5  07:24  4  34:09 14  40:11 14  47:53 13  55:05 12  61:02 12  72:58 13  75:45 13  76:01 13 01:16:01
    6177                           M21BL          04:22  5  03:02  4  26:45 14  06:02  5  07:42  8  07:12  5  05:57  6  11:56 14  02:47  7  00:16  8
                                                  01:09     00:25     20:20     01:53     01:59     01:56     01:37     04:29     00:36     00:01   
14. Anton Roolaid             01:30:13 16:07:41   04:46  7  14:00 13  28:50 13  39:21 13  50:32 14  64:37 14  75:28 14  83:27 14  89:40 14  90:13 14 01:30:13
    6431 TAOK                      M21BL          04:46  7  09:14 14  14:50 12  10:31 14  11:11 14  14:05 13  10:51 14  07:59 12  06:13 14  00:33 14
                                                  01:33     06:37     08:25     06:22     05:28     08:49     06:31     00:32     04:02     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     02:30     06:25     04:09     04:47     05:16     04:20     04:00     01:52     00:11   00:36:22

M21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heigo Nõmmik              00:27:05 17:32:35   01:54  1  05:41  3  09:44  1  11:59  1  16:38  1  21:25  1  24:47  1  26:52  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
    5976                           M21C           01:54  1  03:47  5  04:03  1  02:15  1  04:39  1  04:47  1  03:22  1  02:05  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mikk Prantsen             00:33:44 18:25:17   03:46 10  07:25  7  12:04  5  15:37  5  21:03  3  26:54  3  31:34  2  33:33  2  33:44  2 00:33:44
   30205                           M21C           03:46 10  03:39  4  04:39  2  03:33  3  05:26  4  05:51  4  04:40  8  01:59  1  00:11  1
                                                  01:52    -00:08     00:36     01:18     00:47     01:04     01:18    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Rain Kauge                00:35:45 17:29:16   02:21  3  05:15  1  10:02  2  15:30  4  20:30  2  25:41  2  33:00  3  35:30  3  35:45  3 00:35:45
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           02:21  3  02:54  1  04:47  3  05:28 11  05:00  3  05:11  3  07:19 15  02:30  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:27    -00:53     00:44     03:13     00:21     00:24     03:57     00:25     00:02   
 4. Rando Nõmmik              00:38:14 17:29:06   02:10  2  05:39  2  10:30  3  13:22  2  22:56  4  31:14  5  35:38  6  38:03  4  38:14  4 00:38:14
    5977                           M21C           02:10  2  03:29  2  04:51  5  02:52  2  09:34 14  08:18 11  04:24  7  02:25  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:16    -00:18     00:48     00:37     04:55     03:31     01:02     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Roland Jairus             00:38:17 16:32:49   02:40  6  07:56 10  13:32  7  18:34  6  25:47  7  31:50  6  35:29  5  38:05  5  38:17  5 00:38:17
   17418 Põrgupõhj                 M21C           02:40  6  05:16 11  05:36  7  05:02  9  07:13  8  06:03  5  03:39  3  02:36  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:46     01:29     01:33     02:47     02:34     01:16     00:17     00:31    -00:01   
 6. Raul Valgiste             00:41:08 18:36:46   02:36  4  06:54  5  12:29  6  19:55  8  24:40  5  30:57  4  35:12  4  40:53  6  41:08  6 00:41:08
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           02:36  4  04:18  7  05:35  6  07:26 14  04:45  2  06:17  6  04:15  5  05:41 18  00:15  7
                                                  00:42     00:31     01:32     05:11     00:06     01:30     00:53     03:36     00:02   
 7. Marek Maurer              00:41:41 18:12:37   03:14  8  07:34  8  15:05 10  18:53  7  25:23  6  32:55  7  37:50  7  41:25  7  41:41  7 00:41:41
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           03:14  8  04:20  8  07:31 11  03:48  5  06:30  6  07:32  9  04:55  9  03:35 11  00:16 10
                                                  01:20     00:33     03:28     01:33     01:51     02:45     01:33     01:30     00:03   
 8. Mikk Kaasik               00:41:47 18:54:12   02:39  5  06:14  4  11:01  4  14:48  3  30:39  9  35:39  8  39:08  8  41:34  8  41:47  8 00:41:47
    9718                           M21C           02:39  5  03:35  3  04:47  3  03:47  4  15:51 15  05:00  2  03:29  2  02:26  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:45    -00:12     00:44     01:32     11:12     00:13     00:07     00:21     00:00   
 9. Andre Laanemets           00:45:38 18:14:43   04:27 13  09:39 11  16:41 12  21:10 10  29:59  8  38:17  9  42:38  9  45:19  9  45:38  9 00:45:38
   34213                           M21C           04:27 13  05:12 10  07:02 10  04:29  8  08:49 11  08:18 11  04:21  6  02:41  8  00:19 14
                                                  02:33     01:25     02:59     02:14     04:10     03:31     00:59     00:36     00:06   
10. Tarmo Tiisler             00:49:26 18:30:29   03:30  9  07:54  9  14:46  8  22:07 11  31:03 10  39:51 11  44:48 10  49:08 10  49:26 10 00:49:26
    6367 Eesti Raadio              M21C           03:30  9  04:24  9  06:52  9  07:21 13  08:56 12  08:48 13  04:57 10  04:20 13  00:18 12
                                                  01:36     00:37     02:49     05:06     04:17     04:01     01:35     02:15     00:05   
11. Arvi Tüvi                 00:49:40 17:40:09   03:50 11  10:50 13  19:27 13  24:38 12  32:06 12  40:06 12  45:33 11  49:22 11  49:40 11 00:49:40
    6727                           M21C           03:50 11  07:00 13  08:37 13  05:11 10  07:28 10  08:00 10  05:27 11  03:49 12  00:18 12
                                                  01:56     03:13     04:34     02:56     02:49     03:13     02:05     01:44     00:05   
12. Tõnis Märtmaa             00:51:53 17:46:27   04:59 16  12:17 15  22:12 15  26:10 13  33:18 13  39:43 10  48:37 12  51:34 12  51:53 12 00:51:53
   27410                           M21C           04:59 16  07:18 14  09:55 15  03:58  6  07:08  7  06:25  7  08:54 18  02:57  9  00:19 14
                                                  03:05     03:31     05:52     01:43     02:29     01:38     05:32     00:52     00:06   
13. Neeme Kaarna              00:53:55 17:51:57   03:52 12  09:58 12  16:35 11  20:35  9  37:06 15  44:35 13  50:04 13  53:33 13  53:55 13 00:53:55
    5487 Harju malev               M21C           03:52 12  06:06 12  06:37  8  04:00  7  16:31 16  07:29  8  05:29 12  03:29 10  00:22 16
                                                  01:58     02:19     02:34     01:45     11:52     02:42     02:07     01:24     00:09   
14. Juhan Erik                00:55:44 16:22:13   03:13  7  07:07  6  15:00  9  26:14 14  32:00 11  48:50 15  53:00 15  55:31 14  55:44 14 00:55:44
   18325                           M21C           03:13  7  03:54  6  07:53 12  11:14 18  05:46  5  16:50 18  04:10  4  02:31  6  00:13  4
                                                  01:19     00:07     03:50     08:59     01:07     12:03     00:48     00:26     00:00   
15. Tarmo Tuule               00:57:05 18:27:12   04:46 14  13:15 16  22:01 14  27:34 15  34:52 14  44:35 13  51:27 14  56:36 15  57:05 15 00:57:05
    6214 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas M21C           04:46 14  08:29 16  08:46 14  05:33 12  07:18  9  09:43 14  06:52 13  05:09 15  00:29 18
                                                  02:52     04:42     04:43     03:18     02:39     04:56     03:30     03:04     00:16   
16. Koit Luus                 01:03:33 16:32:56   04:47 15  12:14 14  24:11 16  31:50 16  40:58 16  51:51 16  58:46 16  63:09 16  63:33 16 01:03:33
   16798                           M21C           04:47 15  07:27 15  11:57 16  07:39 15  09:08 13  10:53 15  06:55 14  04:23 14  00:24 17
                                                  02:53     03:40     07:54     05:24     04:29     06:06     03:33     02:18     00:11   
17. Alexander Connatty        01:36:45 18:43:40   06:20 17  20:48 17  38:10 17  47:15 17  69:52 17  83:07 17  90:58 17  96:28 17  96:45 17 01:36:45
   33237                           M21C           06:20 17  14:28 17  17:22 17  09:05 16  22:37 18  13:15 16  07:51 16  05:30 16  00:17 11
                                                  04:26     10:41     13:19     06:50     17:58     08:28     04:29     03:25     00:04   
18. Jürgen Einpaul            01:36:48 18:43:37   06:24 18  20:54 18  38:16 18  47:21 18  69:57 18  83:12 18  91:03 18  96:33 18  96:48 18 01:36:48
    3659 Tammed                    M21C           06:24 18  14:30 18  17:22 17  09:05 16  22:36 17  13:15 16  07:51 16  05:30 16  00:15  7
                                                  04:30     10:43     13:19     06:50     17:57     08:28     04:29     03:25     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:54     04:03     02:15     04:39     04:47     03:22     01:59     00:11   00:26:04

M35 Rada (3): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 59)  12.( 55)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 58)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Korrol               01:03:02 18:05:06   05:21  1  10:37  2  14:16  2  18:41  2  21:39  1  26:05  1  32:40  1  37:54  1  42:08  1  46:09  1  49:42  1  52:06  1  54:10  1  57:13  1  61:28  1  62:51  1  63:02  1 01:03:02
    2202 Mercury                   M35            05:21  1  05:16  3  03:39  5  04:25  1  02:58  1  04:26  1  06:35  1  05:14  1  04:14  2  04:01  1  03:33  1  02:24  2  02:04  1  03:03  2  04:15  5  01:23  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirill Klenski            01:12:23 18:15:18   06:08  5  11:49  3  15:52  3  20:44  3  24:15  3  30:28  4  38:50  4  44:41  4  49:03  3  56:06  3  60:03  2  62:24  2  64:44  2  67:20  2  70:46  2  72:10  2  72:23  2 01:12:23
   10891 CoxArt                    M35            06:08  5  05:41  4  04:03  6  04:52  3  03:31  4  06:13  9  08:22  6  05:51  5  04:22  3  07:03  7  03:57  2  02:21  1  02:20  2  02:36  1  03:26  1  01:24  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:47     00:25     00:24     00:27     00:33     01:47     01:47     00:37     00:08     03:02     00:24    -00:03     00:16    -00:27    -00:49     00:01     00:02   
 3. Tanel Toom                01:15:52 18:52:35   06:55  7  13:10  5  17:23  7  22:23  6  26:12  5  31:09  5  39:16  5  44:49  5  49:51  4  55:00  2  60:26  3  63:21  3  66:17  3  69:20  3  73:47  3  75:36  3  75:52  3 01:15:52
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            06:55  7  06:15  6  04:13  7  05:00  5  03:49  7  04:57  6  08:07  2  05:33  4  05:02  6  05:09  2  05:26  5  02:55  7  02:56  7  03:03  2  04:27  6  01:49  8  00:16  7
                                                  01:34     00:59     00:34     00:35     00:51     00:31     01:32     00:19     00:48     01:08     01:53     00:31     00:52     00:00     00:12     00:26     00:05   
 4. Leonid Malikov            01:17:28 18:12:11   08:21  8  15:38  8  18:49  8  23:57  8  27:25  8  32:02  8  40:15  7  45:31  6  50:12  5  56:31  4  61:52  4  65:39  4  68:00  4  71:58  4  75:43  4  77:14  4  77:28  4 01:17:28
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            08:21  8  07:17  8  03:11  2  05:08  7  03:28  3  04:37  2  08:13  3  05:16  2  04:41  4  06:19  4  05:21  4  03:47  8  02:21  3  03:58  8  03:45  2  01:31  3  00:14  3
                                                  03:00     02:01    -00:28     00:43     00:30     00:11     01:38     00:02     00:27     02:18     01:48     01:23     00:17     00:55    -00:30     00:08     00:03   
 5. Ragnar Leimann            01:19:23 18:52:03   06:06  4  12:07  4  17:03  5  21:54  4  25:16  4  30:03  3  38:19  3  43:45  2  47:31  2  56:55  6  63:21  6  66:05  5  69:50  5  72:59  5  77:31  5  79:09  5  79:23  5 01:19:23
   10744 JK Piraaja                M35            06:06  4  06:01  5  04:56  9  04:51  2  03:22  2  04:47  4  08:16  5  05:26  3  03:46  1  09:24  9  06:26  8  02:44  6  03:45  8  03:09  4  04:32  7  01:38  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:45     00:45     01:17     00:26     00:24     00:21     01:41     00:12    -00:28     05:23     02:53     00:20     01:41     00:06     00:17     00:15     00:03   
 6. Gert Müürsepp             01:20:59 18:34:47   06:02  3  13:48  7  17:11  6  22:51  7  26:32  7  31:47  7  40:02  6  46:12  7  51:56  7  59:30  7  65:41  7  68:22  7  70:44  6  74:59  7  79:04  6  80:45  6  80:59  6 01:20:59
    2491 Tammed                    M35            06:02  3  07:46  9  03:23  3  05:40  9  03:41  6  05:15  7  08:15  4  06:10  6  05:44  7  07:34  8  06:11  7  02:41  5  02:22  4  04:15  9  04:05  4  01:41  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:41     02:30    -00:16     01:15     00:43     00:49     01:40     00:56     01:30     03:33     02:38     00:17     00:18     01:12    -00:10     00:18     00:03   
 7. Mairolt Kakko             01:22:18 18:43:27   05:53  2  10:30  1  13:32  1  18:37  1  22:29  2  28:09  2  37:33  2  44:11  3  51:04  6  56:37  5  63:20  5  68:11  6  70:56  7  74:05  6  80:16  7  82:02  7  82:18  7 01:22:18
    4113 TON                       M35            05:53  2  04:37  1  03:02  1  05:05  6  03:52  8  05:40  8  09:24  7  06:38  7  06:53  9  05:33  3  06:43  9  04:51  9  02:45  6  03:09  4  06:11  9  01:46  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:32    -00:39    -00:37     00:40     00:54     01:14     02:49     01:24     02:39     01:32     03:10     02:27     00:41     00:06     01:56     00:23     00:05   
 8. Siim Peetrimägi           01:24:19 16:07:59   06:10  6  13:26  6  16:54  4  22:07  5  26:27  6  31:19  6  41:04  8  51:17  8  56:03  8  62:48  8  67:59  8  70:34  8  74:57  8  78:34  8  82:31  8  84:05  8  84:19  8 01:24:19
   18591 KIWA                      M35            06:10  6  07:16  7  03:28  4  05:13  8  04:20  9  04:52  5  09:45  8  10:13  9  04:46  5  06:45  6  05:11  3  02:35  3  04:23  9  03:37  7  03:57  3  01:34  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:49     02:00    -00:11     00:48     01:22     00:26     03:10     04:59     00:32     02:44     01:38     00:11     02:19     00:34    -00:18     00:11     00:03   
 9. Fred Viidul               01:32:58 18:48:12   17:27  9  22:05  9  26:23  9  31:21  9  34:59  9  39:42  9  50:22  9  58:10  9  63:57  9  70:37  9  76:06  9  78:44  9  81:25  9  84:46  9  90:28  9  92:36  9  92:58  9 01:32:58
    8253 Microsoft                 M35            17:27  9  04:38  2  04:18  8  04:58  4  03:38  5  04:43  3  10:40  9  07:48  8  05:47  8  06:40  5  05:29  6  02:38  4  02:41  5  03:21  6  05:42  8  02:08  9  00:22  9
                                                  12:06    -00:38     00:39     00:33     00:40     00:17     04:05     02:34     01:33     02:39     01:56     00:14     00:37     00:18     01:27     00:45     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     04:37     03:02     04:25     02:58     04:26     06:35     05:14     03:46     04:01     03:33     02:21     02:04     02:36     03:26     01:23     00:11   00:59:59

M40 Rada (7): 12 KP 6.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 53)   9.( 42)  10.( 52)  11.( 45)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Risto Randma              00:51:18 17:52:46   03:21  1  08:13  5  11:23  3  15:39  3  24:27  2  28:15  2  32:11  2  37:57  2  39:50  2  44:37  2  49:29  1  51:09  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            03:21  1  04:52  9  03:10  4  04:16  1  08:48  3  03:48  3  03:56  4  05:46  7  01:53  1  04:47  1  04:52  1  01:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Aunin              00:52:33 18:56:13   04:20  3  06:46  1  09:37  1  14:09  1  23:29  1  26:57  1  30:54  1  36:08  1  38:07  1  43:40  1  50:10  2  52:18  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
    4889 Novarc                    M40            04:20  3  02:26  1  02:51  1  04:32  3  09:20  4  03:28  1  03:57  5  05:14  5  01:59  2  05:33  3  06:30  5  02:08  2  00:15 11
                                                  00:59    -02:26    -00:19     00:16     00:32    -00:20     00:01    -00:32     00:06     00:46     01:38     00:28     00:06   
 3. Veiko Hintsov             00:57:22 18:57:15   04:08  2  07:46  2  10:46  2  15:25  2  28:12  4  31:53  3  35:42  3  40:19  3  42:46  3  48:19  3  54:57  3  57:09  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            04:08  2  03:38  4  03:00  2  04:39  4  12:47 10  03:41  2  03:49  3  04:37  2  02:27  3  05:33  3  06:38  6  02:12  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:47    -01:14    -00:10     00:23     03:59    -00:07    -00:07    -01:09     00:34     00:46     01:46     00:32     00:04   
 4. Siim Lannes               01:04:44 18:47:10   04:28  4  08:07  4  12:03  5  18:07  6  31:32  7  36:29  8  41:27  8  47:06  9  49:34  7  56:06  7  62:19  4  64:33  4  64:44  4 01:04:44
    4524 Norma                     M40            04:28  4  03:39  5  03:56  6  06:04 13  13:25 12  04:57  7  04:58  9  05:39  6  02:28  4  06:32  7  06:13  4  02:14  5  00:11  3
                                                  01:07    -01:13     00:46     01:48     04:37     01:09     01:02    -00:07     00:35     01:45     01:21     00:34     00:02   
 5. Priit Lepmets             01:05:32 17:15:17   05:56 11  15:27 10  18:30  9  23:00  9  31:39  8  36:01  7  39:48  5  45:51  5  48:20  5  54:31  5  62:56  5  65:19  5  65:32  5 01:05:32
    2814                           M40            05:56 11  09:31 12  03:03  3  04:30  2  08:39  2  04:22  6  03:47  1  06:03  9  02:29  5  06:11  5  08:25 12  02:23  7  00:13  5
                                                  02:35     04:39    -00:07     00:14    -00:09     00:34    -00:09     00:17     00:36     01:24     03:33     00:43     00:04   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           01:05:53 16:29:59   05:02  8  08:04  3  12:02  4  16:53  4  27:20  3  33:06  4  38:08  4  44:14  4  47:20  4  52:40  4  63:03  6  65:36  6  65:53  6 01:05:53
   10226 Rae                       M40            05:02  8  03:02  2  03:58  7  04:51  5  10:27  7  05:46 11  05:02 10  06:06 10  03:06 11  05:20  2  10:23 15  02:33  8  00:17 16
                                                  01:41    -01:50     00:48     00:35     01:39     01:58     01:06     00:20     01:13     00:33     05:31     00:53     00:08   
 7. Tarmo Maiste              01:06:53 18:09:01   05:00  7  15:59 12  20:12 11  25:17 11  33:43  9  38:48  9  42:35  9  47:03  8  49:43  8  59:18  9  64:30  8  66:41  7  66:53  7 01:06:53
   25298                           M40            05:00  7  10:59 14  04:13 12  05:05  8  08:26  1  05:05  8  03:47  1  04:28  1  02:40  7  09:35 16  05:12  2  02:11  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:39     06:07     01:03     00:49    -00:22     01:17    -00:09    -01:18     00:47     04:48     00:20     00:31     00:03   
 8. Madis Meimre              01:07:06 16:43:15   05:11  9  09:34  7  13:55  7  19:32  7  29:58  5  34:18  6  39:58  6  45:55  6  48:39  6  55:01  6  64:09  7  66:57  8  67:06  8 01:07:06
    3040                           M40            05:11  9  04:23  8  04:21 13  05:37 11  10:26  6  04:20  5  05:40 13  05:57  8  02:44  9  06:22  6  09:08 14  02:48 12  00:09  1
                                                  01:50    -00:29     01:11     01:21     01:38     00:32     01:44     00:11     00:51     01:35     04:16     01:08     00:00   
 9. Allan Edberg              01:07:42 16:34:29   04:37  5  08:50  6  12:04  6  17:59  5  29:59  6  34:13  5  41:25  7  46:30  7  49:50  9  56:52  8  65:07  9  67:29  9  67:42  9 01:07:42
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            04:37  5  04:13  6  03:14  5  05:55 12  12:00  9  04:14  4  07:12 15  05:05  4  03:20 13  07:02  8  08:15 11  02:22  6  00:13  5
                                                  01:16    -00:39     00:04     01:39     03:12     00:26     03:16    -00:41     01:27     02:15     03:23     00:42     00:04   
10. Kalev Viidemann           01:10:38 18:05:37   07:53 12  12:13  8  16:15  8  21:14  8  35:40 10  40:49 10  45:12 10  50:16 10  53:06 10  60:44 10  67:35 10  70:25 10  70:38 10 01:10:38
    4746                           M40            07:53 12  04:20  7  04:02 11  04:59  7  14:26 14  05:09  9  04:23  6  05:04  3  02:50 10  07:38 10  06:51  8  02:50 13  00:13  5
                                                  04:32    -00:32     00:52     00:43     05:38     01:21     00:27    -00:42     00:57     02:51     01:59     01:10     00:04   
11. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:16:18 16:31:55   08:13 13  14:02  9  19:31 10  24:38 10  38:57 12  44:51 12  49:23 12  56:18 11  58:50 11  66:30 11  73:16 11  76:02 11  76:18 11 01:16:18
     747 CoxArt                    M40            08:13 13  05:49 10  05:29 16  05:07  9  14:19 13  05:54 12  04:32  7  06:55 11  02:32  6  07:40 11  06:46  7  02:46 11  00:16 12
                                                  04:52     00:57     02:19     00:51     05:31     02:06     00:36     01:09     00:39     02:53     01:54     01:06     00:07   
12. Andres Lauba              01:18:29 18:00:24   05:22 10  15:40 11  20:52 12  25:47 12  35:55 11  42:53 11  47:33 11  57:38 12  60:48 12  69:35 12  75:34 12  78:15 12  78:29 12 01:18:29
    2895 TON                       M40            05:22 10  10:18 13  05:12 15  04:55  6  10:08  5  06:58 16  04:40  8  10:05 14  03:10 12  08:47 14  05:59  3  02:41 10  00:14  9
                                                  02:01     05:26     02:02     00:39     01:20     03:10     00:44     04:19     01:17     04:00     01:07     01:01     00:05   
13. Tõnu Ots                  01:31:50 17:37:58   04:58  6  19:12 15  23:12 15  28:19 13  42:51 14  48:06 13  55:03 13  66:06 13  68:46 13  77:13 13  84:57 13  91:34 13  91:50 13 01:31:50
   17477 Swedbank SK               M40            04:58  6  14:14 15  04:00 10  05:07  9  14:32 15  05:15 10  06:57 14  11:03 16  02:40  7  08:27 13  07:44  9  06:37 17  00:16 12
                                                  01:37     09:22     00:50     00:51     05:44     01:27     03:01     05:17     00:47     03:40     02:52     04:57     00:07   
14. Siim Liivand              01:33:41 17:14:44   10:16 15  16:35 13  21:30 13  30:06 15  47:15 15  53:58 15  59:20 15  68:24 15  71:56 14  81:59 15  89:46 14  93:25 14  93:41 14 01:33:41
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            10:16 15  06:19 11  04:55 14  08:36 17  17:09 17  06:43 15  05:22 12  09:04 12  03:32 14  10:03 17  07:47 10  03:39 16  00:16 12
                                                  06:55     01:27     01:45     04:20     08:21     02:55     01:26     03:18     01:39     05:16     02:55     01:59     00:07   
15. Sören Vetevool            01:41:51 16:11:11   14:50 17  18:14 14  22:13 14  29:14 14  42:08 13  48:22 14  58:56 14  68:14 14  71:57 15  79:31 14  98:37 15 101:13 15 101:51 15 01:41:51
    7574                           M40            14:50 17  03:24  3  03:59  8  07:01 15  12:54 11  06:14 13  10:34 17  09:18 13  03:43 15  07:34  9  19:06 17  02:36  9  00:38 17
                                                  11:29    -01:28     00:49     02:45     04:06     02:26     06:38     03:32     01:50     02:47     14:14     00:56     00:29   
16. Rene Sakkeus              01:53:14 17:31:54   14:45 16  31:53 17  35:52 16  43:19 16  58:58 16  66:15 16  76:00 16  87:51 16  91:52 16 101:26 16 109:56 16 112:58 16 113:14 16 01:53:14
   13946                           M40            14:45 16  17:08 17  03:59  8  07:27 16  15:39 16  07:17 17  09:45 16  11:51 17  04:01 16  09:34 15  08:30 13  03:02 15  00:16 12
                                                  11:24     12:16     00:49     03:11     06:51     03:29     05:49     06:05     02:08     04:47     03:38     01:22     00:07   
17. Kalmer Piiskop            01:56:39 17:32:17   09:57 14  26:37 16  50:57 17  57:13 17  68:00 17  74:29 17  79:50 17  90:16 17  94:59 17 103:03 17 113:31 17 116:25 17 116:39 17 01:56:39
   11337 Postimees Online          M40            09:57 14  16:40 16  24:20 17  06:16 14  10:47  8  06:29 14  05:21 11  10:26 15  04:43 17  08:04 12  10:28 16  02:54 14  00:14  9
                                                  06:36     11:48     21:10     02:00     01:59     02:41     01:25     04:40     02:50     03:17     05:36     01:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     02:26     02:51     04:16     08:26     03:28     03:47     04:28     01:53     04:47     04:52     01:40     00:09   00:46:24

M45 Rada (8): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 55)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Laanemets            00:55:50 18:17:28   04:16  9  12:01  8  16:45  4  20:33  3  28:00  2  32:26  1  38:09  1  40:48  1  46:52  2  52:58  1  55:37  1  55:50  1 00:55:50
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:16  9  07:45  9  04:44  2  03:48  2  07:27  2  04:26  1  05:43  2  02:39  4  06:04  3  06:06  1  02:39  9  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Olli                00:56:48 17:56:53   03:06  1  11:16  4  15:51  1  19:08  1  26:24  1  33:02  2  38:45  2  41:22  2  46:12  1  54:22  3  56:35  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            03:06  1  08:10 11  04:35  1  03:17  1  07:16  1  06:38  9  05:43  2  02:37  3  04:50  1  08:10  7  02:13  3  00:13  4
                                                 -01:10     00:25    -00:09    -00:31    -00:11     02:12     00:00    -00:02    -01:14     02:04    -00:26     00:00   
 3. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     00:56:55 16:31:03   03:13  2  10:40  1  16:19  3  20:36  4  28:03  3  33:05  3  39:09  3  41:36  3  47:44  3  54:21  2  56:36  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
    4293 SRD                       M45            03:13  2  07:27  8  05:39  8  04:17 11  07:27  2  05:02  2  06:04  4  02:27  1  06:08  5  06:37  2  02:15  4  00:19 15
                                                 -01:03    -00:18     00:55     00:29     00:00     00:36     00:21    -00:12     00:04     00:31    -00:24     00:06   
 4. Indrek Lillsoo            01:03:04 16:26:09   10:14 15  16:28 14  21:43 13  25:33 13  33:08 12  38:17 10  43:51  7  46:19  6  51:41  4  60:13  4  62:52  4  63:04  4 01:03:04
    1393 Põrgupõh                  M45            10:14 15  06:14  1  05:15  3  03:50  3  07:35  4  05:09  3  05:34  1  02:28  2  05:22  2  08:32  9  02:39  9  00:12  3
                                                  05:58    -01:31     00:31     00:02     00:08     00:43    -00:09    -00:11    -00:42     02:26     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Peep Põlluäär             01:03:42 18:58:37   04:46 11  11:40  7  17:12  7  21:19  7  29:26  6  36:15  6  42:41  5  45:43  5  52:24  6  60:57  5  63:25  5  63:42  5 01:03:42
   16317                           M45            04:46 11  06:54  3  05:32  6  04:07  7  08:07  7  06:49 12  06:26  6  03:02  7  06:41  8  08:33 10  02:28  7  00:17 12
                                                  00:30    -00:51     00:48     00:19     00:40     02:23     00:43     00:23     00:37     02:27    -00:11     00:04   
 6. Heigo Ojaste              01:05:37 17:57:52   03:43  3  10:44  2  16:54  6  21:02  5  31:01  8  37:41  9  44:46  9  47:42  9  55:10  8  62:05  6  65:21  6  65:37  6 01:05:37
    1663 Koop                      M45            03:43  3  07:01  5  06:10 12  04:08  8  09:59 14  06:40 10  07:05  9  02:56  6  07:28 10  06:55  4  03:16 15  00:16  9
                                                 -00:33    -00:44     01:26     00:20     02:32     02:14     01:22     00:17     01:24     00:49     00:37     00:03   
 6. Argo Sikk                 01:05:37 17:42:20   04:23 10  11:17  5  16:52  5  21:06  6  29:13  5  34:51  4  41:14  4  45:34  4  51:49  5  62:39  7  65:22  7  65:37  6 01:05:37
   19828 DokDok                    M45            04:23 10  06:54  3  05:35  7  04:14 10  08:07  7  05:38  4  06:23  5  04:20 15  06:15  6  10:50 13  02:43 11  00:15  8
                                                  00:07    -00:51     00:51     00:26     00:40     01:12     00:40     01:41     00:11     04:44     00:04     00:02   
 6. Margus Kandelin           01:05:37 17:37:27   09:26 14  16:05 13  21:28 12  25:23 12  33:38 13  39:47 12  46:22 11  50:25 11  56:29  9  63:10  8  65:27  8  65:37  6 01:05:37
    1996                           M45            09:26 14  06:39  2  05:23  5  03:55  4  08:15  9  06:09  7  06:35  7  04:03 13  06:04  3  06:41  3  02:17  5  00:10  1
                                                  05:10    -01:06     00:39     00:07     00:48     01:43     00:52     01:24     00:00     00:35    -00:22    -00:03   
 9. Taivo Daub                01:08:39 17:34:24   03:46  4  10:59  3  16:18  2  20:27  2  28:11  4  35:30  5  43:09  6  47:15  7  54:30  7  66:22 12  68:29 11  68:39  9 01:08:39
    3709 Ilves                     M45            03:46  4  07:13  6  05:19  4  04:09  9  07:44  5  07:19 13  07:39 10  04:06 14  07:15  9  11:52 15  02:07  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:32     00:35     00:21     00:17     02:53     01:56     01:27     01:11     05:46    -00:32    -00:03   
10. Heiki Savitsch            01:08:42 18:06:21   03:54  6  12:58 10  18:57  9  23:21 10  31:53 11  38:35 11  47:37 12  50:59 12  57:26 10  65:29  9  68:25  9  68:42 10 01:08:42
     995 TON                       M45            03:54  6  09:04 14  05:59 10  04:24 14  08:32 10  06:42 11  09:02 15  03:22 10  06:27  7  08:03  6  02:56 12  00:17 12
                                                 -00:22     01:19     01:15     00:36     01:05     02:16     03:19     00:43     00:23     01:57     00:17     00:04   
11. Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   01:08:46 18:16:32   03:49  5  11:37  6  17:25  8  21:47  8  30:23  7  36:25  7  44:54 10  48:09 10  57:36 11  66:01 11  68:28 10  68:46 11 01:08:46
    4784 Tammed                    M45            03:49  5  07:48 10  05:48  9  04:22 12  08:36 11  06:02  5  08:29 13  03:15  9  09:27 13  08:25  8  02:27  6  00:18 14
                                                 -00:27     00:03     01:04     00:34     01:09     01:36     02:46     00:36     03:23     02:19    -00:12     00:05   
12. Aivo Traks                01:08:50 16:50:37   04:15  8  13:07 11  19:06 10  23:28 11  31:14  9  37:39  8  44:16  8  47:25  8  58:20 12  65:34 10  68:34 12  68:50 12 01:08:50
    3069 Orvand                    M45            04:15  8  08:52 13  05:59 10  04:22 12  07:46  6  06:25  8  06:37  8  03:09  8  10:55 15  07:14  5  03:00 14  00:16  9
                                                 -00:01     01:07     01:15     00:34     00:19     01:59     00:54     00:30     04:51     01:08     00:21     00:03   
13. Silvar Savolainen         01:13:30 18:35:26   03:58  7  12:28  9  19:07 11  23:07  9  31:51 10  39:51 13  47:45 13  51:36 13  59:43 13  70:39 13  73:16 13  73:30 13 01:13:30
    2654 TON                       M45            03:58  7  08:30 12  06:39 14  04:00  5  08:44 12  08:00 14  07:54 11  03:51 12  08:07 12  10:56 14  02:37  8  00:14  6
                                                 -00:18     00:45     01:55     00:12     01:17     03:34     02:11     01:12     02:03     04:50    -00:02     00:01   
14. Andrus Jakobson           01:25:25 18:04:49   19:22 17  26:44 16  33:21 16  37:22 16  47:15 16  53:18 15  62:02 15  64:45 15  72:49 15  83:08 15  85:11 14  85:25 14 01:25:25
    1994                           M45            19:22 17  07:22  7  06:37 13  04:01  6  09:53 13  06:03  6  08:44 14  02:43  5  08:04 11  10:19 12  02:03  1  00:14  6
                                                  15:06    -00:23     01:53     00:13     02:26     01:37     03:01     00:04     02:00     04:13    -00:36     00:01   
15. Jaanus Olop               01:25:36 16:46:18   09:20 13  19:02 15  26:01 15  30:37 14  41:47 14  49:55 14  57:59 14  61:43 14  71:51 14  81:53 14  85:20 15  85:36 15 01:25:36
   10754                           M45            09:20 13  09:42 15  06:59 15  04:36 15  11:10 15  08:08 15  08:04 12  03:44 11  10:08 14  10:02 11  03:27 16  00:16  9
                                                  05:04     01:57     02:15     00:48     03:43     03:42     02:21     01:05     04:04     03:56     00:48     00:03   
16. Aleksandr Hlebnikov       02:06:24 16:31:33   04:49 12  14:59 12  23:10 14  34:31 15  47:09 15  56:04 16  65:41 16  81:06 16  93:11 16 123:04 16 126:03 16 126:24 16 02:06:24
    4704 SRD                       M45            04:49 12  10:10 16  08:11 16  11:21 17  12:38 16  08:55 16  09:37 16  15:25 17  12:05 16  29:53 17  02:59 13  00:21 16
                                                  00:33     02:25     03:27     07:33     05:11     04:29     03:54     12:46     06:01     23:47     00:20     00:08   
17. Meelis Pernits            03:07:16 16:24:18   13:38 16  34:38 17  50:00 17  60:41 17  92:34 17 106:06 17 130:19 17 140:09 17 166:02 17 181:36 17 186:46 17 187:16 17 03:07:16
   21989 KL Rapla Malev            M45            13:38 16  21:00 17  15:22 17  10:41 16  31:53 17  13:32 17  24:13 17  09:50 16  25:53 17  15:34 16  05:10 17  00:30 17
                                                  09:22     13:15     10:38     06:53     24:26     09:06     18:30     07:11     19:49     09:28     02:31     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     06:14     04:35     03:17     07:16     04:26     05:34     02:27     04:50     06:06     02:03     00:10   00:50:04

M50 Rada (8): 11 KP 6.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 55)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Tarvo Avaste              00:46:02 18:30:20   02:49  1  08:32  2  12:59  1  16:08  1  21:40  1  25:31  1  30:37  1  32:48  1  37:59  1  43:46  1  45:46  1  46:02  1 00:46:02
     480 Tammed                    M50            02:49  1  05:43  3  04:27  1  03:09  1  05:32  1  03:51  1  05:06  1  02:11  1  05:11  1  05:47  1  02:00  1  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Talver             00:49:43 18:59:24   03:09  3  08:50  3  13:23  3  16:43  2  22:56  2  27:42  2  32:50  2  35:04  2  40:22  2  47:15  2  49:30  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
     133 Mercury                   M50            03:09  3  05:41  2  04:33  2  03:20  3  06:13  2  04:46  5  05:08  2  02:14  2  05:18  2  06:53  3  02:15  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:20    -00:02     00:06     00:11     00:41     00:55     00:02     00:03     00:07     01:06     00:15    -00:03   
 3. Rain Lillsoo              00:55:28 16:30:05   03:13  4  09:49  4  15:05  4  19:07  5  26:07  4  30:36  4  37:45  4  40:26  4  46:08  4  52:31  3  55:12  3  55:28  3 00:55:28
    5917 Põrgupõhja                M50            03:13  4  06:36  5  05:16  7  04:02  9  07:00  5  04:29  2  07:09 10  02:41  5  05:42  4  06:23  2  02:41  9  00:16  8
                                                  00:24     00:53     00:49     00:53     01:28     00:38     02:03     00:30     00:31     00:36     00:41     00:00   
 4. Indrek Saarepera          00:57:35 18:55:07   03:31  5  10:11  5  15:17  5  19:06  4  26:37  5  32:07  5  37:56  5  40:46  5  47:40  5  55:06  4  57:22  4  57:35  4 00:57:35
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            03:31  5  06:40  7  05:06  6  03:49  5  07:31  6  05:30 10  05:49  3  02:50  7  06:54  8  07:26  9  02:16  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:42     00:57     00:39     00:40     01:59     01:39     00:43     00:39     01:43     01:39     00:16    -00:03   
 5. Priit Överus              00:58:17 17:45:42   04:07  7  10:44  6  16:48  7  20:47  8  28:25  7  33:27  7  40:01  7  42:52  7  48:41  7  55:39  5  58:02  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
    1268 Mercury                   M50            04:07  7  06:37  6  06:04  9  03:59  8  07:38  7  05:02  8  06:34  7  02:51  8  05:49  6  06:58  5  02:23  4  00:15  5
                                                  01:18     00:54     01:37     00:50     02:06     01:11     01:28     00:40     00:38     01:11     00:23    -00:01   
 6. Rain Vellerind            00:58:44 18:17:17   03:57  6  11:14  7  16:12  6  19:48  6  27:42  6  32:23  6  38:36  6  41:20  6  48:27  6  55:52  6  58:32  6  58:44  6 00:58:44
    3393                           M50            03:57  6  07:17 10  04:58  5  03:36  4  07:54  8  04:41  4  06:13  4  02:44  6  07:07 10  07:25  8  02:40  8  00:12  1
                                                  01:08     01:34     00:31     00:27     02:22     00:50     01:07     00:33     01:56     01:38     00:40    -00:04   
 7. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:08 17:35:07   02:59  2  08:22  1  13:10  2  17:07  3  23:51  3  28:50  3  35:50  3  38:21  3  43:44  3  56:57  7  59:53  7  60:08  7 01:00:08
     975                           M50            02:59  2  05:23  1  04:48  4  03:57  7  06:44  3  04:59  7  07:00  8  02:31  3  05:23  3  13:13 14  02:56 11  00:15  5
                                                  00:10    -00:20     00:21     00:48     01:12     01:08     01:54     00:20     00:12     07:26     00:56    -00:01   
 8. Kaido Gutmann             01:00:55 18:24:06   10:29 12  16:43 10  21:28  9  24:45  9  31:31  8  36:20  8  42:52  8  45:30  8  51:16  8  58:18  8  60:41  8  60:55  8 01:00:55
     646 Rae                       M50            10:29 12  06:14  4  04:45  3  03:17  2  06:46  4  04:49  6  06:32  6  02:38  4  05:46  5  07:02  6  02:23  4  00:14  4
                                                  07:40     00:31     00:18     00:08     01:14     00:58     01:26     00:27     00:35     01:15     00:23    -00:02   
 9. Allan Klein               01:07:32 18:43:34   04:08  8  11:35  8  16:52  8  20:46  7  32:01  9  36:33  9  43:44  9  46:42  9  57:40  9  64:44  9  67:17  9  67:32  9 01:07:32
    4511                           M50            04:08  8  07:27 11  05:17  8  03:54  6  11:15 11  04:32  3  07:11 11  02:58  9  10:58 12  07:04  7  02:33  7  00:15  5
                                                  01:19     01:44     00:50     00:45     05:43     00:41     02:05     00:47     05:47     01:17     00:33    -00:01   
10. Andres Viira              01:14:18 17:47:04   13:02 13  19:59 13  26:08 11  31:00 11  39:34 10  44:46 10  51:53 10  57:40 10  64:42 10  71:38 10  74:02 10  74:18 10 01:14:18
   12280                           M50            13:02 13  06:57  8  06:09 10  04:52 12  08:34  9  05:12  9  07:07  9  05:47 14  07:02  9  06:56  4  02:24  6  00:16  8
                                                  10:13     01:14     01:42     01:43     03:02     01:21     02:01     03:36     01:51     01:09     00:24     00:00   
11. Ain Pello                 01:27:40 17:41:28   05:18 10  12:21  9  24:10 10  28:13 10  49:50 13  58:16 13  64:31 12  67:36 12  74:24 11  84:39 11  87:24 11  87:40 11 01:27:40
    4847 Mercury                   M50            05:18 10  07:03  9  11:49 14  04:03 10  21:37 14  08:26 12  06:15  5  03:05 10  06:48  7  10:15 12  02:45 10  00:16  8
                                                  02:29     01:20     07:22     00:54     16:05     04:35     01:09     00:54     01:37     04:28     00:45     00:00   
12. Tarmo Gede                01:29:45 17:35:10   04:17  9  19:37 12  27:17 13  33:03 12  42:47 11  50:35 11  61:03 11  65:09 11  76:10 12  86:11 12  89:24 12  89:45 12 01:29:45
     974                           M50            04:17  9  15:20 14  07:40 12  05:46 13  09:44 10  07:48 11  10:28 13  04:06 11  11:01 13  10:01 11  03:13 13  00:21 14
                                                  01:28     09:37     03:13     02:37     04:12     03:57     05:22     01:55     05:50     04:14     01:13     00:05   
13. Rein Hanstein             01:34:25 15:38:50   06:35 11  19:33 11  27:14 12  34:18 13  47:27 12  56:43 12  65:43 13  69:57 13  79:19 13  91:03 13  94:08 13  94:25 13 01:34:25
    3277 Okas                      M50            06:35 11  12:58 13  07:41 13  07:04 14  13:09 13  09:16 14  09:00 12  04:14 12  09:22 11  11:44 13  03:05 12  00:17 12
                                                  03:46     07:15     03:14     03:55     07:37     05:25     03:54     02:03     04:11     05:57     01:05     00:01   
14. Hannes Nurk               01:53:57 17:57:47   30:40 14  40:15 14  46:47 14  51:31 14  62:49 14  71:22 14  82:59 14  87:44 14 101:12 14 110:18 14 113:38 14 113:57 14 01:53:57
   30120                           M50            30:40 14  09:35 12  06:32 11  04:44 11  11:18 12  08:33 13  11:37 14  04:45 13  13:28 14  09:06 10  03:20 14  00:19 13
                                                  27:51     03:52     02:05     01:35     05:46     04:42     06:31     02:34     08:17     03:19     01:20     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:23     04:27     03:09     05:32     03:51     05:06     02:11     05:11     05:47     02:00     00:12   00:45:38

M55 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ülo Madissoon             00:55:14 16:53:50   05:21  7  09:36  5  17:12  4  28:21  3  36:03  1  40:09  2  45:58  2  52:26  1  54:57  1  55:14  1 00:55:14
    4833 TON                       M55            05:21  7  04:15  2  07:36  4  11:09  3  07:42  2  04:06  7  05:49  8  06:28  1  02:31  6  00:17  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Timuska               00:56:29 17:59:19   03:59  3  08:35  3  16:02  2  27:20  2  36:16  2  39:26  1  45:29  1  53:57  2  56:17  2  56:29  2 00:56:29
    3656 Rae                       M55            03:59  3  04:36  4  07:27  2  11:18  4  08:56  6  03:10  2  06:03  9  08:28  7  02:20  2  00:12  1
                                                 -01:22     00:21    -00:09     00:09     01:14    -00:56     00:14     02:00    -00:11    -00:05   
 3. Lauri Leppik              00:56:49 18:15:08   03:55  2  08:34  2  16:31  3  29:32  5  37:56  4  41:20  3  46:02  3  54:12  3  56:35  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
    4194 TAOK                      M55            03:55  2  04:39  5  07:57  7  13:01  8  08:24  4  03:24  4  04:42  3  08:10  4  02:23  3  00:14  5
                                                 -01:26     00:24     00:21     01:52     00:42    -00:42    -01:07     01:42    -00:08    -00:03   
 4. Jüri Kõiv                 01:00:07 18:41:44   04:48  5  10:05  6  17:50  6  29:18  4  38:06  5  41:22  4  47:46  4  56:47  4  59:54  4  60:07  4 01:00:07
    7908 Orvand                    M55            04:48  5  05:17  9  07:45  6  11:28  6  08:48  5  03:16  3  06:24 10  09:01  8  03:07  9  00:13  3
                                                 -00:33     01:02     00:09     00:19     01:06    -00:50     00:35     02:33     00:36    -00:04   
 5. Margus Jaanus             01:00:29 17:59:59   03:52  1  09:08  4  17:21  5  31:25  6  40:35  6  44:05  6  49:16  6  57:39  5  60:10  5  60:29  5 01:00:29
     917 Koop                      M55            03:52  1  05:16  8  08:13  8  14:04  9  09:10  8  03:30  5  05:11  4  08:23  6  02:31  6  00:19 12
                                                 -01:29     01:01     00:37     02:55     01:28    -00:36    -00:38     01:55     00:00     00:02   
 6. Margus Esnar              01:00:35 19:00:13   10:58 12  15:16 10  22:00  9  32:56  8  40:44  7  43:48  5  47:56  5  58:12  6  60:23  6  60:35  6 01:00:35
    2276 Rae                       M55            10:58 12  04:18  3  06:44  1  10:56  2  07:48  3  03:04  1  04:08  1  10:16 10  02:11  1  00:12  1
                                                  05:37     00:03    -00:52    -00:13     00:06    -01:02    -01:41     03:48    -00:20    -00:05   
 7. Jaanus Viljamaa           01:02:28 18:42:01   05:14  6  11:45  7  20:15  7  32:42  7  42:38  8  46:19  7  50:37  7  58:56  7  62:12  7  62:28  7 01:02:28
    3223 TON                       M55            05:14  6  06:31 11  08:30 10  12:27  7  09:56 10  03:41  6  04:18  2  08:19  5  03:16 10  00:16  7
                                                 -00:07     02:16     00:54     01:18     02:14    -00:25    -01:31     01:51     00:45    -00:01   
 8. Argo Kauge                01:03:35 17:37:14   04:05  4  08:18  1  15:49  1  25:40  1  36:34  3  49:03  8  54:18  8  60:56  8  63:22  8  63:35  8 01:03:35
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            04:05  4  04:13  1  07:31  3  09:51  1  10:54 11  12:29 14  05:15  5  06:38  2  02:26  4  00:13  3
                                                 -01:16    -00:02    -00:05    -01:18     03:12     08:23    -00:34     00:10    -00:05    -00:04   
 9. Vladimir Savinov          01:03:43 16:28:13   11:31 13  16:16 12  23:56 11  35:14  9  42:55  9  49:04  9  54:21  9  60:59  9  63:28  9  63:43  9 01:03:43
    4690 SRD                       M55            11:31 13  04:45  6  07:40  5  11:18  4  07:41  1  06:09 12  05:17  6  06:38  2  02:29  5  00:15  6
                                                  06:10     00:30     00:04     00:09    -00:01     02:03    -00:32     00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
10. Reino Rass                01:14:44 18:48:50   06:24  9  14:22  9  22:47 10  37:07 10  46:06 10  50:29 10  56:00 10  71:08 10  74:26 10  74:44 10 01:14:44
    5213 Novarc                    M55            06:24  9  07:58 12  08:25  9  14:20 10  08:59  7  04:23  8  05:31  7  15:08 14  03:18 11  00:18 11
                                                  01:03     03:43     00:49     03:11     01:17     00:17    -00:18     08:40     00:47     00:01   
11. Rein Tamm                 01:25:55 16:58:25   07:29 11  12:37  8  21:11  8  45:00 11  54:33 11  60:30 11  72:47 11  82:34 11  85:39 11  85:55 11 01:25:55
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            07:29 11  05:08  7  08:34 11  23:49 14  09:33  9  05:57 11  12:17 14  09:47  9  03:05  8  00:16  7
                                                  02:08     00:53     00:58     12:40     01:51     01:51     06:28     03:19     00:34    -00:01   
12. Urmas Reikop              01:33:58 17:59:05   06:39 10  18:20 13  29:00 13  50:36 13  65:43 13  71:24 12  78:29 12  89:51 12  93:38 12  93:58 12 01:33:58
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M55            06:39 10  11:41 14  10:40 12  21:36 12  15:07 13  05:41 10  07:05 11  11:22 11  03:47 12  00:20 13
                                                  01:18     07:26     03:04     10:27     07:25     01:35     01:16     04:54     01:16     00:03   
13. Alar Ehasalu              01:44:25 17:08:47   06:05  8  15:17 11  27:47 12  49:29 12  60:41 12  71:48 13  83:47 13  98:28 13 104:08 13 104:25 13 01:44:25
   21944 KV TVJ                    M55            06:05  8  09:12 13  12:30 14  21:42 13  11:12 12  11:07 13  11:59 13  14:41 13  05:40 14  00:17  9
                                                  00:44     04:57     04:54     10:33     03:30     07:01     06:10     08:13     03:09     00:00   
14. Toomas Vinter             02:00:12 18:09:28   37:07 14  43:31 14  55:13 14  72:15 14  87:44 14  93:10 14 101:40 14 115:58 14 119:48 14 120:12 14 02:00:12
    9963                           M55            37:07 14  06:24 10  11:42 13  17:02 11  15:29 14  05:26  9  08:30 12  14:18 12  03:50 13  00:24 14
                                                  31:46     02:09     04:06     05:53     07:47     01:20     02:41     07:50     01:19     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     04:13     06:44     09:51     07:41     03:04     04:08     06:28     02:11     00:12   00:48:24

M60 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:51:04 18:53:46   03:05  1  07:05  1  13:35  1  23:26  1  32:08  1  34:49  1  38:30  1  48:56  1  50:50  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
    2260 Harju OK                  M60            03:05  1  04:00  1  06:30  1  09:51  1  08:42  4  02:41  1  03:41  1  10:26  9  01:54  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Nahkur             00:51:59 17:58:12   03:16  2  10:23  6  17:10  3  27:02  2  34:38  2  37:34  2  43:24  2  49:46  2  51:46  2  51:59  2 00:51:59
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M60            03:16  2  07:07 13  06:47  2  09:52  2  07:36  1  02:56  2  05:50  6  06:22  1  02:00  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:11     03:07     00:17     00:01    -01:06     00:15     02:09    -04:04     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Vello Post                00:56:49 17:36:51   04:12  4  08:56  3  16:56  2  28:57  3  37:36  3  40:58  3  46:07  3  53:57  3  56:34  3  56:49  3 00:56:49
      55 Koop                      M60            04:12  4  04:44  3  08:00  4  12:01  5  08:39  3  03:22  4  05:09  3  07:50  2  02:37  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:07     00:44     01:30     02:10    -00:03     00:41     01:28    -02:36     00:43     00:01   
 4. Paul Aug                  01:00:22 18:41:40   04:41  7  10:05  5  17:57  4  29:27  4  38:23  4  41:34  4  46:14  4  57:27  4  60:07  4  60:22  4 01:00:22
     835 Orvand                    M60            04:41  7  05:24  5  07:52  3  11:30  4  08:56  5  03:11  3  04:40  2  11:13 10  02:40  6  00:15  5
                                                  01:36     01:24     01:22     01:39     00:14     00:30     00:59     00:47     00:46     00:01   
 5. Urmas Lips                01:01:06 18:29:57   04:07  3  08:33  2  19:50  7  30:48  5  39:07  5  43:07  5  49:16  5  58:24  5  60:51  5  61:06  5 01:01:06
   31152                           M60            04:07  3  04:26  2  11:17 14  10:58  3  08:19  2  04:00  5  06:09  9  09:08  5  02:27  3  00:15  5
                                                  01:02     00:26     04:47     01:07    -00:23     01:19     02:28    -01:18     00:33     00:01   
 6. Vahur Hollo               01:08:02 17:42:22   04:47  8  09:52  4  18:26  5  33:32  7  45:20  7  49:38  7  55:52  6  65:03  6  67:44  6  68:02  6 01:08:02
    5354                           M60            04:47  8  05:05  4  08:34  6  15:06  9  11:48 11  04:18  6  06:14 11  09:11  6  02:41  7  00:18 11
                                                  01:42     01:05     02:04     05:15     03:06     01:37     02:33    -01:15     00:47     00:04   
 7. Jüri Märtmaa              01:08:59 17:46:23   04:53  9  10:34  7  18:56  6  32:40  6  42:24  6  47:11  6  56:37  7  65:14  7  68:41  7  68:59  7 01:08:59
    2255 Tammed                    M60            04:53  9  05:41  6  08:22  5  13:44  7  09:44  6  04:47  9  09:26 17  08:37  3  03:27 13  00:18 11
                                                  01:48     01:41     01:52     03:53     01:02     02:06     05:45    -01:49     01:33     00:04   
 8. Kalev Ruberg              01:10:28 16:45:48   04:13  5  11:52  8  20:47  8  34:39  8  47:30  8  53:04  8  58:23  8  67:10  8  70:11  8  70:28  8 01:10:28
     423 JOKA                      M60            04:13  5  07:39 15  08:55  7  13:52  8  12:51 18  05:34 15  05:19  4  08:47  4  03:01  9  00:17  9
                                                  01:08     03:39     02:25     04:01     04:09     02:53     01:38    -01:39     01:07     00:03   
 9. Endel Karp                01:16:19 18:46:01   04:27  6  14:37 13  28:29 14  41:09 11  51:01  9  56:00 10  61:25  9  73:37  9  76:05  9  76:19  9 01:16:19
    6147 Norma                     M60            04:27  6  10:10 18  13:52 18  12:40  6  09:52  7  04:59 12  05:25  5  12:12 13  02:28  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:22     06:10     07:22     02:49     01:10     02:18     01:44     01:46     00:34     00:00   
10. Tiit Olju                 01:20:15 16:36:37   06:03 11  12:57 10  24:12 10  40:44 10  51:02 10  55:57  9  63:45 10  76:16 10  79:49 10  80:15 10 01:20:15
     832 Orvand                    M60            06:03 11  06:54 11  11:15 13  16:32 13  10:18  8  04:55 11  07:48 14  12:31 14  03:33 15  00:26 18
                                                  02:58     02:54     04:45     06:41     01:36     02:14     04:07     02:05     01:39     00:12   
11. Toivo Leisner             01:20:48 17:25:54   06:56 13  13:43 12  24:44 12  40:26  9  52:48 13  57:38 11  65:53 13  77:23 11  80:31 11  80:48 11 01:20:48
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:56 13  06:47 10  11:01 11  15:42 10  12:22 13  04:50 10  08:15 15  11:30 11  03:08 10  00:17  9
                                                  03:51     02:47     04:31     05:51     03:40     02:09     04:34     01:04     01:14     00:03   
12. Ivo Tamla                 01:21:08 18:19:35   05:41 10  12:57 10  24:27 11  41:35 12  54:07 14  58:33 13  64:34 12  77:40 12  80:52 12  81:08 12 01:21:08
    1287                           M60            05:41 10  07:16 14  11:30 15  17:08 14  12:32 16  04:26  8  06:01  8  13:06 16  03:12 11  00:16  8
                                                  02:36     03:16     05:00     07:17     03:50     01:45     02:20     02:40     01:18     00:02   
13. Igor Zurjari              01:23:22 17:39:19   09:27 14  15:41 14  26:01 13  41:51 13  52:26 11  59:32 14  70:11 14  79:34 13  83:04 13  83:22 13 01:23:22
    6507                           M60            09:27 14  06:14  8  10:20  9  15:50 11  10:35 10  07:06 17  10:39 18  09:23  7  03:30 14  00:18 11
                                                  06:22     02:14     03:50     05:59     01:53     04:25     06:58    -01:03     01:36     00:04   
14. Toivo Birk                01:28:49 16:47:41   06:43 12  12:40  9  22:44  9  42:06 14  52:32 12  58:17 12  64:30 11  85:43 14  88:29 14  88:49 14 01:28:49
     979 Okas                      M60            06:43 12  05:57  7  10:04  8  19:22 15  10:26  9  05:45 16  06:13 10  21:13 18  02:46  8  00:20 16
                                                  03:38     01:57     03:34     09:31     01:44     03:04     02:32     10:47     00:52     00:06   
15. Raivo Kukk                01:32:12 17:49:00   11:40 16  18:44 15  29:19 15  45:20 15  57:47 15  69:32 15  78:15 15  87:59 15  91:50 15  92:12 15 01:32:12
    3362                           M60            11:40 16  07:04 12  10:35 10  16:01 12  12:27 14  11:45 18  08:43 16  09:44  8  03:51 16  00:22 17
                                                  08:35     03:04     04:05     06:10     03:45     09:04     05:02    -00:42     01:57     00:08   
16. Joel Kass                 01:37:00 18:15:37   12:43 17  20:50 16  33:53 16  55:05 16  67:47 16  72:55 16  79:45 16  92:25 16  96:24 16  97:00 16 01:37:00
   34163                           M60            12:43 17  08:07 17  13:03 17  21:12 18  12:42 17  05:08 13  06:50 12  12:40 15  03:59 17  00:36 19
                                                  09:38     04:07     06:33     11:21     04:00     02:27     03:09     02:14     02:05     00:22   
17. Andrus Märtmaa            01:53:18 17:47:33   11:30 15  40:12 19  55:23 19  75:34 19  87:47 19  92:06 18  97:56 17 109:47 17 112:59 17 113:18 17 01:53:18
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            11:30 15  28:42 19  15:11 19  20:11 16  12:13 12  04:19  7  05:50  6  11:51 12  03:12 11  00:19 15
                                                  08:25     24:42     08:41     10:20     03:31     01:38     02:09     01:25     01:18     00:05   
18. Tõnu Vähi                 02:04:44 16:38:32   22:35 18  29:14 17  40:27 17  72:57 18  85:25 18  90:45 17  98:22 18 119:43 18 124:26 18 124:44 18 02:04:44
     518                           M60            22:35 18  06:39  9  11:13 12  32:30 19  12:28 15  05:20 14  07:37 13  21:21 19  04:43 19  00:18 11
                                                  19:30     02:39     04:43     22:39     03:46     02:39     03:56     10:55     02:49     00:04   
19. Tõnu Kuusik               02:10:49 16:20:21   29:27 19  37:30 18  49:41 18  70:22 17  84:30 17  98:57 19 112:00 19 126:16 19 130:36 19 130:49 19 02:10:49
     206 LUS                       M60            29:27 19  08:03 16  12:11 16  20:41 17  14:08 19  14:27 19  13:03 19  14:16 17  04:20 18  00:13  1
                                                  26:22     04:03     05:41     10:50     05:26     11:46     09:22     03:50     02:26    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     04:00     06:30     09:51     07:36     02:41     03:41     06:22     01:54     00:13   00:45:53

M65 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:46:55 18:24:48   04:14  1  09:26  2  11:53  1  17:56  1  23:29  1  27:55  1  33:15  1  38:03  1  44:39  1  46:43  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:14  1  05:12  4  02:27  1  06:03  1  05:33  5  04:26  1  05:20  1  04:48  1  06:36  2  02:04  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oleg Podlipski            00:53:20 17:55:21   05:23  4  09:57  3  12:50  3  22:46  4  26:55  4  31:41  3  38:43  2  43:35  2  49:42  2  53:00  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:23  4  04:34  2  02:53  3  09:56  6  04:09  2  04:46  2  07:02  2  04:52  2  06:07  1  03:18  2  00:20  4
                                                  01:09    -00:38     00:26     03:53    -01:24     00:20     01:42     00:04    -00:29     01:14     00:08   
 3. Kalle Luuk                00:57:19 18:29:25   04:55  2  09:25  1  12:17  2  20:15  2  24:53  2  30:49  2  39:57  3  45:51  3  53:14  3  57:01  3  57:19  3 00:57:19
     287                           M65            04:55  2  04:30  1  02:52  2  07:58  2  04:38  3  05:56  5  09:08  5  05:54  3  07:23  4  03:47  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:41    -00:42     00:25     01:55    -00:55     01:30     03:48     01:06     00:47     01:43     00:06   
 4. Andres Iila               01:00:40 16:44:07   06:06  6  11:10  5  14:14  5  23:25  5  28:41  5  34:21  5  41:50  4  49:57  4  56:45  4  60:26  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
    1775                           M65            06:06  6  05:04  3  03:04  4  09:11  5  05:16  4  05:40  4  07:29  3  08:07  6  06:48  3  03:41  3  00:14  2
                                                  01:52    -00:08     00:37     03:08    -00:17     01:14     02:09     03:19     00:12     01:37     00:02   
 5. Ilmar Kirjanen            01:10:09 18:05:25   05:34  5  15:57  6  20:12  6  29:09  6  34:49  6  41:38  6  50:07  5  57:33  5  65:45  5  69:45  5  70:09  5 01:10:09
     411 TAOK                      M65            05:34  5  10:23  6  04:15  6  08:57  4  05:40  6  06:49  6  08:29  4  07:26  5  08:12  5  04:00  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:20     05:11     01:48     02:54     00:07     02:23     03:09     02:38     01:36     01:56     00:12   
 6. Arvo Soosalu              01:19:37 17:11:49   05:08  3  10:47  4  14:03  4  22:40  3  26:47  3  31:54  4  59:18  6  65:57  6  74:51  6  79:10  6  79:37  6 01:19:37
     294 LUS                       M65            05:08  3  05:39  5  03:16  5  08:37  3  04:07  1  05:07  3  27:24  9  06:39  4  08:54  6  04:19  6  00:27  7
                                                  00:54     00:27     00:49     02:34    -01:26     00:41     22:04     01:51     02:18     02:15     00:15   
 7. Vello Loorits             01:35:28 17:38:06   06:39  7  19:16  7  27:19  9  41:34  9  48:12  8  56:19  8  69:26  8  77:44  8  88:37  7  95:02  7  95:28  7 01:35:28
     652 Orion                     M65            06:39  7  12:37  9  08:03  9  14:15  7  06:38  8  08:07  7  13:07  7  08:18  8  10:53  7  06:25  9  00:26  6
                                                  02:25     07:25     05:36     08:12     01:05     03:41     07:47     03:30     04:17     04:21     00:14   
 8. Mati Karp                 01:39:15 17:04:31   07:29  8  20:01  8  24:35  8  39:37  8  46:09  7  55:56  7  65:53  7  74:02  7  93:19  8  98:47  8  99:15  8 01:39:15
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            07:29  8  12:32  8  04:34  8  15:02  9  06:32  7  09:47  8  09:57  6  08:09  7  19:17  9  05:28  8  00:28  8
                                                  03:15     07:20     02:07     08:59     00:59     05:21     04:37     03:21     12:41     03:24     00:16   
 9. Peeter Kain               01:47:40 18:19:13   09:22  9  20:03  9  24:24  7  39:22  7  49:03  9  59:00  9  76:18  9  85:47  9 102:16  9 107:00  9 107:40  9 01:47:40
    2775                           M65            09:22  9  10:41  7  04:21  7  14:58  8  09:41  9  09:57  9  17:18  8  09:29  9  16:29  8  04:44  7  00:40  9
                                                  05:08     05:29     01:54     08:55     04:08     05:31     11:58     04:41     09:53     02:40     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:30     02:27     06:03     04:07     04:26     05:20     04:48     06:07     02:04     00:12   00:44:18

M70 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Nelk                00:51:30 17:30:40   03:16  1  06:29  1  13:35  1  19:11  1  28:32  2  35:02  2  41:20  2  47:31  1  51:11  1  51:30  1 00:51:30
    1971 Tammed                    M70            03:16  1  03:13  2  07:06  2  05:36  2  09:21  4  06:30  1  06:18  3  06:11  4  03:40  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Koppel               00:51:34 18:19:36   03:17  2  06:32  2  14:08  2  19:40  2  26:45  1  33:44  1  39:15  1  48:02  2  51:16  2  51:34  2 00:51:34
     456 Koop                      M70            03:17  2  03:15  3  07:36  3  05:32  1  07:05  1  06:59  2  05:31  2  08:47  6  03:14  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:30    -00:04    -02:16     00:29    -00:47     02:36    -00:26    -00:01   
 3. Enno Needrit              00:55:38 18:00:33   12:53  6  15:37  6  22:33  4  28:13  3  35:42  3  43:17  3  48:18  3  52:35  3  55:19  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
   21191                           M70            12:53  6  02:44  1  06:56  1  05:40  3  07:29  2  07:35  4  05:01  1  04:17  1  02:44  1  00:19  2
                                                  09:37    -00:29    -00:10     00:04    -01:52     01:05    -01:17    -01:54    -00:56     00:00   
 4. Juhan Tamm                01:03:53 17:47:55   05:57  4  10:26  4  25:56  5  31:52  5  39:32  5  46:58  4  54:29  4  59:46  4  63:30  4  63:53  4 01:03:53
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            05:57  4  04:29  5  15:30  6  05:56  4  07:40  3  07:26  3  07:31  5  05:17  2  03:44  4  00:23  6
                                                  02:41     01:16     08:24     00:20    -01:41     00:56     01:13    -00:54     00:04     00:04   
 5. Toomas Naelapää           01:04:43 17:31:32   03:24  3  07:38  3  21:18  3  28:34  4  38:58  4  47:21  5  54:46  5  60:05  5  64:22  5  64:43  5 01:04:43
    2851 Harju KEK                 M70            03:24  3  04:14  4  13:40  5  07:16  5  10:24  5  08:23  5  07:25  4  05:19  3  04:17  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:08     01:01     06:34     01:40     01:03     01:53     01:07    -00:52     00:37     00:02   
 6. Peeter Harro              01:34:23 17:06:21   07:45  5  14:47  5  28:03  6  45:28  6  57:20  6  69:39  6  79:30  6  87:11  6  94:04  6  94:23  6 01:34:23
    5384                           M70            07:45  5  07:02  6  13:16  4  17:25  6  11:52  6  12:19  6  09:51  6  07:41  5  06:53  6  00:19  2
                                                  04:29     03:49     06:10     11:49     02:31     05:49     03:33     01:30     03:13     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:44     06:56     05:32     07:05     06:30     05:01     04:17     02:44     00:18   00:44:23

M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 59)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:58:09 17:49:06   04:43  1  07:38  1  13:19  1  19:15  1  25:53  1  33:18  1  37:44  1  55:23  1  57:48  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
     149 Orion                     M75            04:43  1  02:55  5  05:41  1  05:56  1  06:38  2  07:25  6  04:26  1  17:39 13  02:25  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Poom                 00:58:48 17:19:32   13:04 13  16:08 13  22:46 12  31:02  9  37:27  4  43:44  3  49:02  3  55:39  2  58:30  2  58:48  2 00:58:48
       3 TON                       M75            13:04 13  03:04  7  06:38  3  08:16  4  06:25  1  06:17  1  05:18  4  06:37  1  02:51  7  00:18  3
                                                  08:21     00:09     00:57     02:20    -00:13    -01:08     00:52    -11:02     00:26    -00:03   
 3. Eimar Jõgisu              01:00:40 17:52:28   10:06  9  13:02  9  21:14  8  27:58  4  35:41  3  45:53  6  50:41  5  57:41  3  60:19  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
     106 TON                       M75            10:06  9  02:56  6  08:12  8  06:44  2  07:43  4  10:12 10  04:48  2  07:00  3  02:38  5  00:21  4
                                                  05:23     00:01     02:31     00:48     01:05     02:47     00:22    -10:39     00:13     00:00   
 4. Tõnu Raid                 01:01:37 18:15:24   10:30 10  14:17 10  21:06  7  29:56  8  37:27  4  44:42  4  49:50  4  58:39  4  61:13  4  61:37  4 01:01:37
     182 Tammed                    M75            10:30 10  03:47 10  06:49  4  08:50  7  07:31  3  07:15  4  05:08  3  08:49  6  02:34  4  00:24  8
                                                  05:47     00:52     01:08     02:54     00:53    -00:10     00:42    -08:50     00:09     00:03   
 5. Lembit Põldoja            01:05:18 18:01:51   05:34  4  10:26  6  19:12  6  27:34  3  40:42  8  48:03  7  53:47  7  61:14  5  65:02  5  65:18  5 01:05:18
    4799 KIWA                      M75            05:34  4  04:52 12  08:46 11  08:22  5  13:08  9  07:21  5  05:44  7  07:27  4  03:48 10  00:16  1
                                                  00:51     01:57     03:05     02:26     06:30    -00:04     01:18    -10:12     01:23    -00:05   
 6. Jaak Vihmand              01:05:48 17:25:18   07:26  7  10:14  5  17:45  3  28:13  6  37:30  6  45:19  5  51:19  6  61:58  6  65:21  6  65:48  6 01:05:48
     541                           M75            07:26  7  02:48  3  07:31  6  10:28 11  09:17  6  07:49  9  06:00  8  10:39 10  03:23  8  00:27 11
                                                  02:43    -00:07     01:50     04:32     02:39     00:24     01:34    -07:00     00:58     00:06   
 7. Mart Vendelin             01:07:23 18:02:06   11:49 12  14:36 11  21:31 10  28:37  7  38:01  7  49:09  8  54:33  8  64:21  7  67:01  7  67:23  7 01:07:23
     356 Orion                     M75            11:49 12  02:47  2  06:55  5  07:06  3  09:24  7  11:08 12  05:24  5  09:48  8  02:40  6  00:22  6
                                                  07:06    -00:08     01:14     01:10     02:46     03:43     00:58    -07:51     00:15     00:01   
 8. Tõnu Piits                01:11:18 18:16:12   08:33  8  11:52  7  18:19  5  31:49 11  45:20 10  52:02  9  57:43  9  66:40  8  71:01  8  71:18  8 01:11:18
    5420                           M75            08:33  8  03:19  8  06:27  2  13:30 13  13:31 10  06:42  2  05:41  6  08:57  7  04:21 12  00:17  2
                                                  03:50     00:24     00:46     07:34     06:53    -00:43     01:15    -08:42     01:56    -00:04   
 9. Jüri Püssim               01:12:17 17:09:01   04:54  2  07:38  1  17:24  2  25:51  2  33:37  2  40:44  2  46:53  2  69:28  9  71:53  9  72:17  9 01:12:17
    4878 Tammed                    M75            04:54  2  02:44  1  09:46 12  08:27  6  07:46  5  07:07  3  06:09  9  22:35 14  02:25  1  00:24  8
                                                  00:11    -00:11     04:05     02:31     01:08    -00:18     01:43     04:56     00:00     00:03   
10. Konstantin Kangur         01:17:49 16:59:05   10:51 11  14:40 12  22:27 11  31:44 10  48:07 11  58:29 11  64:42 11  73:04 10  77:26 11  77:49 10 01:17:49
    6607 Tehnilise Järelevalve Ins M75            10:51 11  03:49 11  07:47  7  09:17  8  16:23 13  10:22 11  06:13 10  08:22  5  04:22 13  00:23  7
                                                  06:08     00:54     02:06     03:21     09:45     02:57     01:47    -09:17     01:57     00:02   
11. Kalju Tilk                01:17:55 16:23:52   06:17  5  09:43  3  18:02  4  28:03  5  41:42  9  53:25 10  61:53 10  73:45 11  77:21 10  77:55 11 01:17:55
     104 Orion                     M75            06:17  5  03:26  9  08:19 10  10:01 10  13:39 11  11:43 13  08:28 13  11:52 11  03:36  9  00:34 12
                                                  01:34     00:31     02:38     04:05     07:01     04:18     04:02    -05:47     01:11     00:13   
12. Jüri Tähemaa              01:21:27 17:19:00   13:42 14  16:35 14  24:48 14  34:20 12  56:48 13  64:18 13  71:46 13  78:32 13  81:03 13  81:27 12 01:21:27
    4383 TON                       M75            13:42 14  02:53  4  08:13  9  09:32  9  22:28 14  07:30  7  07:28 11  06:46  2  02:31  3  00:24  8
                                                  08:59    -00:02     02:32     03:36     15:50     00:05     03:02    -10:53     00:06     00:03   
12. Jakob Vinkel              01:21:27 17:50:53   07:15  6  12:58  8  23:49 13  36:54 13  51:58 12  59:33 12  67:05 12  76:55 12  80:47 12  81:27 12 01:21:27
    2395 Orion                     M75            07:15  6  05:43 14  10:51 13  13:05 12  15:04 12  07:35  8  07:32 12  09:50  9  03:52 11  00:40 13
                                                  02:32     02:48     05:10     07:09     08:26     00:10     03:06    -07:49     01:27     00:19   
14. Rein Kannike              01:46:12 16:07:39   04:59  3  10:03  4  21:15  9  51:01 14  63:54 14  75:45 14  84:47 14 100:58 14 105:21 14 106:12 14 01:46:12
    3628                           M75            04:59  3  05:04 13  11:12 14  29:46 14  12:53  8  11:51 14  09:02 14  16:11 12  04:23 14  00:51 14
                                                  00:16     02:09     05:31     23:50     06:15     04:26     04:36    -01:28     01:58     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     02:44     05:41     05:56     06:25     06:17     04:26     06:37     02:25     00:16   00:45:30

M80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rein Küttim               00:31:02 18:32:35   03:53  2  06:15  1  13:16  1  19:04  1  26:46  1  28:38  1  30:45  1  31:02  1 00:31:02
     306 Orion                     M80            03:53  2  02:22  1  07:01  3  05:48  1  07:42  3  01:52  1  02:07  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Hunt                00:46:16 17:35:21   17:32  6  20:19  6  27:07  6  35:04  4  41:02  3  43:24  3  45:56  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
      62 Orion                     M80            17:32  6  02:47  2  06:48  2  07:57  2  05:58  1  02:22  2  02:32  2  00:20  2
                                                  13:39     00:25    -00:13     02:09    -01:44     00:30     00:25     00:03   
 3. Juho Heinrand             00:46:41 16:10:39   10:31  5  13:30  5  22:18  5  34:01  3  40:28  2  43:11  2  46:19  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
    2809 Norma                     M80            10:31  5  02:59  4  08:48  5  11:43  4  06:27  2  02:43  3  03:08  5  00:22  3
                                                  06:38     00:37     01:47     05:55    -01:15     00:51     01:01     00:05   
 4. Mati Saluoks              00:49:39 17:50:22   04:16  4  10:52  4  19:35  4  28:46  2  42:43  4  46:10  4  49:17  4  49:39  4 00:49:39
    9021                           M80            04:16  4  06:36  6  08:43  4  09:11  3  13:57  6  03:27  4  03:07  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:42     03:23     06:15     01:35     01:00     00:05   
 5. Eduard Rattas             00:54:24 16:29:45   03:57  3  06:55  2  13:32  2  37:30  6  46:09  6  51:04  6  54:01  5  54:24  5 00:54:24
   28459                           M80            03:57  3  02:58  3  06:37  1  23:58  6  08:39  4  04:55  5  02:57  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:04     00:36    -00:24     18:10     00:57     03:03     00:50     00:06   
 6. Vello Krohn               00:55:49 18:44:50   03:48  1  07:30  3  17:38  3  35:59  5  44:42  5  50:22  5  55:19  6  55:49  6 00:55:49
     638 Tammed                    M80            03:48  1  03:42  5  10:08  6  18:21  5  08:43  5  05:40  6  04:57  6  00:30  6
                                                 -00:05     01:20     03:07     12:33     01:01     03:48     02:50     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:48     02:22     06:37     05:48     05:58     01:52     02:07     00:17   00:28:49

M85 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Edmund Veski              01:19:34 17:48:10   12:57  1  19:43  1  36:40  1  53:22  1  66:49  1  73:23  1  78:53  1  79:34  1 01:19:34
    1754                           M85            12:57  1  06:46  2  16:57  1  16:42  1  13:27  1  06:34  2  05:30  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Feliks Kipper             03:03:27 16:20:01   91:38  2  97:53  2 114:53  2 158:13  2 173:00  2 177:32  2 182:48  2 183:27  2 03:03:27
     913 Orion                     M85            91:38  2  06:15  1  17:00  2  43:20  2  14:47  2  04:32  1  05:16  1  00:39  1
                                                  78:41    -00:31     00:03     26:38     01:20    -02:02    -00:14    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       12:57     06:15     16:57     16:42     13:27     04:32     05:16     00:39   01:16:45

M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mihail Spiridonov         00:05:28 18:00:05   02:10  1  02:54  1  03:50  1  04:21  1  04:50  1  05:28  1 00:05:28
   21758                           M8NR           02:10  1  00:44  0  00:56  4  00:31  1  00:29  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainer Kranberg           00:06:31 17:38:06   02:12  2  03:16  2  04:33  2  05:10  2  05:45  2  06:31  2 00:06:31
   22111 Mercury                   M8NR           02:12  2  01:04  0  01:17  7  00:37  2  00:35  5  00:46  5
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:06     00:08   
 3. Mart Lindeberg            00:07:26 16:50:58   02:26  4  03:24  4  05:02  3  05:46  3  06:45  3  07:26  3 00:07:26
   23510                           M8NR           02:26  4  00:58  0  01:38  9  00:44  4  00:59 11  00:41  3
                                                  00:16     00:14     00:42     00:13     00:30     00:03   
 4. Vahur Paabo               00:07:46 18:22:42   02:48  6  04:19  6  05:05  4  06:00  4  07:02  4  07:46  4 00:07:46
       0                           M8NR           02:48  6  01:31  0  00:46  3  00:55  6  01:02 12  00:44  4
                                                  00:38     00:47    -00:10     00:24     00:33     00:06   
 5. Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  00:08:06 17:03:55   02:20  3  03:19  3  05:39  6  06:42  6  07:29  6  08:06  5 00:08:06
   20444 Vunder                    M8NR           02:20  3  00:59  0  02:20 14  01:03  7  00:47  6  00:37  1
                                                  00:10     00:15     01:24     00:32     00:18    -00:01   
 6. Oskar Paabo               00:08:33 18:22:34   03:33  9  04:21  7  05:06  5  06:32  5  07:04  5  08:33  6 00:08:33
   34102                           M8NR           03:33  9  00:48  0  00:45  2  01:26 10  00:32  4  01:29 11
                                                  01:23     00:04    -00:11     00:55     00:03     00:51   
 7. Oskar Sooberg             00:08:54 17:54:19   03:20  7  05:03  8  06:19  8  07:11  7  07:41  7  08:54  7 00:08:54
   30100                           M8NR           03:20  7  01:43  0  01:16  6  00:52  5  00:30  3  01:13 10
                                                  01:10     00:59     00:20     00:21     00:01     00:35   
 8. Ramon Rünk                00:09:03 18:57:37   03:26  8  05:58  9  07:09 10  07:47  8  08:13  8  09:03  8 00:09:03
   32621                           M8NR           03:26  8  02:32  0  01:11  5  00:38  3  00:26  1  00:50  6
                                                  01:16     01:48     00:15     00:07    -00:03     00:12   
 9. Anna-Mariin Kutepov       00:10:43 19:14:29   06:37 15  06:37 10  06:40  9  08:16  9  09:31  9  10:43  9 00:10:43
   31723                           M8NR           06:37 15  00:00  0  00:03  1  01:36 11  01:15 15  01:12  9
                                                  04:27    -00:44    -00:53     01:05     00:46     00:34   
10. Loits Luberg              00:11:53 18:01:51   02:32  5  03:32  5  05:51  7  09:28 10  10:53 10  11:53 10 00:11:53
   23229                           M8NR           02:32  5  01:00  0  02:19 13  03:37 18  01:25 16  01:00  7
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:23     03:06     00:56     00:22   
11. Trevor Kaljur             00:12:52 17:27:28   05:34 12  06:39 11  08:42 11  10:49 12  11:41 12  12:52 11 00:12:52
   24655                           M8NR           05:34 12  01:05  0  02:03 10  02:07 15  00:52  7  01:11  8
                                                  03:24     00:21     01:07     01:36     00:23     00:33   
12. Hugo Puumets              00:13:24 18:36:15   05:51 14  06:51 13  08:56 13  11:00 13  11:55 13  13:24 12 00:13:24
   33317                           M8NR           05:51 14  01:00  0  02:05 12  02:04 13  00:55  9  01:29 11
                                                  03:41     00:16     01:09     01:33     00:26     00:51   
13. Aaron Fingling            00:13:42 17:11:55   03:47 10  07:02 14  09:55 14  11:12 14  12:10 14  13:42 13 00:13:42
   28644                           M8NR           03:47 10  03:15  0  02:53 16  01:17  9  00:58 10  01:32 13
                                                  01:37     02:31     01:57     00:46     00:29     00:54   
14. Derek Kaljur              00:13:59 17:27:26   05:44 13  06:47 12  08:51 12  10:48 11  11:40 11  13:59 14 00:13:59
   30340                           M8NR           05:44 13  01:03  0  02:04 11  01:57 12  00:52  7  02:19 17
                                                  03:34     00:19     01:08     01:26     00:23     01:41   
15. Maarios Fingling          00:14:03 17:11:56   03:56 11  07:17 15  10:00 15  11:14 15  12:22 15  14:03 15 00:14:03
   28645                           M8NR           03:56 11  03:21  0  02:43 15  01:14  8  01:08 13  01:41 14
                                                  01:46     02:37     01:47     00:43     00:39     01:03   
16. Julius Rudi               00:18:04 17:00:16   06:44 16  10:32 17  11:56 16  14:22 16  15:35 16  18:04 16 00:18:04
   33620                           M8NR           06:44 16  03:48  0  01:24  8  02:26 17  01:13 14  02:29 18
                                                  04:34     03:04     00:28     01:55     00:44     01:51   
17. Sander Pöör               00:23:29 18:52:43   07:04 18  11:26 18  16:43 17  18:59 18  21:35 18  23:29 17 00:23:29
   29555 Mercury                   M8NR           07:04 18  04:22  0  05:17 17  02:16 16  02:36 17  01:54 15
                                                  04:54     03:38     04:21     01:45     02:07     01:16   
18. Timo Pöör                 00:23:39 18:52:37   07:03 17  10:28 16  16:43 17  18:47 17  21:34 17  23:39 18 00:23:39
   26076 Mercury                   M8NR           07:03 17  03:25  0  06:15 18  02:04 13  02:47 18  02:05 16
                                                  04:53     02:41     05:19     01:33     02:18     01:27   
19. Ramon Rünk                00:40:22 17:43:03                                                              00:40:22
   32621                           M8NR                                                                     
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     00:44     00:03     00:31     00:26     00:37   00:04:31

N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:04:53 17:33:24   01:55  1  02:52  1  03:31  1  03:55  1  04:18  1  04:53  1 00:04:53
   19000 LSF PT                    N10TR          01:55  1  00:57  5  00:39  1  00:24  1  00:23  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Luberg              00:06:58 18:00:31   02:17  3  02:56  3  04:24  2  05:03  2  06:20  2  06:58  2 00:06:58
   23227                           N10TR          02:17  3  00:39  2  01:28  3  00:39  2  01:17  6  00:38  3
                                                  00:22    -00:18     00:49     00:15     00:54     00:03   
 3. Jana Toom                 00:07:46 18:38:58   02:08  2  02:52  1  05:17  4  06:31  4  07:16  4  07:46  3 00:07:46
   21087                           N10TR          02:08  2  00:44  3  02:25  5  01:14  3  00:45  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:13    -00:13     01:46     00:50     00:22    -00:05   
 4. Ella Lee Uibo             00:07:55 18:39:13   02:46  5  03:39  5  05:04  3  06:28  3  07:09  3  07:55  4 00:07:55
   23775                           N10TR          02:46  5  00:53  4  01:25  2  01:24  5  00:41  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:51    -00:04     00:46     01:00     00:18     00:11   
 5. Elina Toom                00:07:59 18:38:59   02:25  4  03:03  4  05:17  4  06:37  5  07:21  5  07:59  5 00:07:59
   20780                           N10TR          02:25  4  00:38  1  02:14  4  01:20  4  00:44  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:30    -00:19     01:35     00:56     00:21     00:03   
 6. Joanna-Marii Kivisikk     00:33:00 17:05:22   05:51  6  07:50  6  11:17  6  13:21  6  14:16  6  33:00  6 00:33:00
   20064                           N10TR          05:51  6  01:59  6  03:27  6  02:04  6  00:55  5  18:44  6
                                                  03:56     01:02     02:48     01:40     00:32     18:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     00:38     00:39     00:24     00:23     00:30   00:04:29

N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:29:57 16:35:14   03:12  1  09:49  1  15:36  1  19:54  1  27:44  1  29:39  1  29:57  1 00:29:57
   29590 SRD                       N12            03:12  1  06:37  2  05:47  2  04:18  1  07:50  9  01:55  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lee Luht                  00:39:34 18:16:07   04:58  3  16:25  4  25:18  3  33:28  2  36:02  2  39:16  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
   17997                           N12            04:58  3  11:27  5  08:53  3  08:10  2  02:34  5  03:14  6  00:18  5
                                                  01:46     04:50     03:06     03:52    -05:16     01:19     00:00   
 3. Anete Saaring             00:43:24 16:40:13   07:13  5  12:06  3  17:37  2  39:56  3  41:27  3  43:08  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
   13907                           N12            07:13  5  04:53  1  05:31  1  22:19  9  01:31  1  01:41  1  00:16  3
                                                  04:01    -01:44    -00:16     18:01    -06:19    -00:14    -00:02   
 4. Ketriin Olli              00:50:32 17:56:03   03:16  2  10:38  2  25:51  4  46:00  4  48:28  4  50:17  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
   19000 LSF PT                    N12            03:16  2  07:22  3  15:13  6  20:09  7  02:28  4  01:49  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:04     00:45     09:26     15:51    -05:22    -00:06    -00:03   
 5. Karoliine Kranberg        00:58:33 17:48:04   05:22  4  17:10  5  33:52  5  54:02  7  56:29  7  58:19  5  58:33  5 00:58:33
   14060 Mercury                   N12            05:22  4  11:48  6  16:42  8  20:10  8  02:27  3  01:50  3  00:14  1
                                                  02:10     05:11     10:55     15:52    -05:23    -00:05    -00:04   
 6. Annika Ek                 00:59:58 18:17:07   08:52  8  28:18  8  39:20  6  48:51  5  53:31  6  59:38  6  59:58  6 00:59:58
   17437                           N12            08:52  8  19:26  9  11:02  4  09:31  6  04:40  8  06:07  8  00:20  8
                                                  05:40     12:49     05:15     05:13    -03:10     04:12     00:02   
 7. Astrid Ek                 01:00:02 18:17:05   08:50  7  28:15  7  39:27  7  48:55  6  53:27  5  59:43  7  60:02  7 01:00:02
   20366                           N12            08:50  7  19:25  8  11:12  5  09:28  5  04:32  7  06:16  9  00:19  7
                                                  05:38     12:48     05:25     05:10    -03:18     04:21     00:01   
 8. Liisa Laura Viru          01:02:15 17:15:38   08:30  6  17:44  6  48:17  9  56:47  9  58:55  9  61:59  8  62:15  8 01:02:15
   15000 TON                       N12            08:30  6  09:14  4  30:33  9  08:30  4  02:08  2  03:04  5  00:16  3
                                                  05:18     02:37     24:46     04:12    -05:42     01:09    -00:02   
 9. Irma Willadsen            01:03:08 17:18:18   12:30  9  29:46  9  45:56  8  54:14  8  57:01  8  62:24  9  63:08  9 01:03:08
   15975 TON                       N12            12:30  9  17:16  7  16:10  7  08:18  3  02:47  6  05:23  7  00:44  9
                                                  09:18     10:39     10:23     04:00    -05:03     03:28     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     04:53     05:31     04:18     01:31     01:41     00:14   00:21:20

N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 2.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:23:17 16:30:48   03:09  1  08:10  1  13:14  1  17:41  1  20:47  1  23:01  1  23:17  1 00:23:17
   13293 SRD                       N14            03:09  1  05:01  1  05:04  2  04:27  1  03:06  3  02:14  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleen Pajomägi           00:24:40 18:35:11   03:18  2  10:59  2  15:44  2  20:26  2  22:16  2  24:29  2  24:40  2 00:24:40
   17725                           N14            03:18  2  07:41  2  04:45  1  04:42  3  01:50  1  02:13  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:09     02:40    -00:19     00:15    -01:16    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Elerin Meier              00:36:19 17:07:03   03:50  3  18:45  3  26:37  3  31:11  3  33:02  3  36:07  3  36:19  3 00:36:19
   17374                           N14            03:50  3  14:55  3  07:52  3  04:34  2  01:51  2  03:05  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:41     09:54     02:48     00:07    -01:15     00:51    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     05:01     04:45     04:27     01:50     02:13     00:11   00:21:36

N18 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Brita Ploompuu            00:48:53 17:25:40   03:08  1  07:05  2  12:48  1  18:47  1  25:01  1  32:55  1  38:40  1  46:22  1  48:41  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:08  1  03:57  2  05:43  1  05:59  1  06:14  1  07:54  2  05:45  3  07:42  4  02:19  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Savitsch            01:11:33 18:06:20   07:38  3  14:19  3  29:06  3  40:34  2  47:54  2  56:32  2  62:12  2  68:17  2  71:18  2  71:33  2 01:11:33
   11566                           N18            07:38  3  06:41  4  14:47  3  11:28  3  07:20  2  08:38  3  05:40  2  06:05  3  03:01  3  00:15  3
                                                  04:30     02:44     09:04     05:29     01:06     00:44    -00:05    -01:37     00:42     00:03   
 3. Karmen Eveli Kauge        01:26:02 17:29:21   03:19  2  06:54  1  19:06  2  43:41  3  60:43  4  68:30  3  74:37  3  79:29  3  85:47  3  86:02  3 01:26:02
    9574 Põrgupõh                  N18            03:19  2  03:35  1  12:12  2  24:35  4  17:02  4  07:47  1  06:07  4  04:52  2  06:18  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:11    -00:22     06:29     18:36     10:48    -00:07     00:22    -02:50     03:59     00:03   
 4. Johanna Maria Jõgisu      01:39:29 17:52:37   09:59  4  14:27  4  36:24  4  47:11  4  54:52  3  87:08  4  92:26  4  96:27  4  99:17  4  99:29  4 01:39:29
    8448 Mercury                   N18            09:59  4  04:28  3  21:57  4  10:47  2  07:41  3  32:16  4  05:18  1  04:01  1  02:50  2  00:12  1
                                                  06:51     00:31     16:14     04:48     01:27     24:22    -00:27    -03:41     00:31     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:35     05:43     05:59     06:14     07:47     05:18     04:01     02:19     00:12   00:44:16

N21A Rada (9): 11 KP 5.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 59)   9.( 42)  10.( 57)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Sulg              00:57:22 19:18:36   02:39  1  11:54  4  18:49  3  22:35  3  27:15  2  31:13  2  35:57  1  39:57  1  43:51  1  51:08  2  57:06  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
    3648 West                      N21A           02:39  1  09:15  8  06:55  2  03:46  2  04:40  1  03:58  3  04:44  2  04:00  3  03:54  3  07:17  4  05:58  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Terno               00:58:01 17:18:54   09:15  9  15:56  9  22:15  5  25:56  5  30:51  4  34:15  4  39:33  4  43:05  3  46:29  3  50:57  1  57:49  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           09:15  9  06:41  4  06:19  1  03:41  1  04:55  3  03:24  1  05:18  3  03:32  1  03:24  1  04:28  2  06:52  5  00:12  1
                                                  06:36    -02:34    -00:36    -00:05     00:15    -00:34     00:34    -00:28    -00:30    -02:49     00:54    -00:04   
 3. Paula Merisalu            01:02:24 18:33:34   03:03  2  08:55  1  16:37  1  20:49  1  28:44  3  32:51  3  38:40  3  43:23  4  48:10  4  54:16  3  62:11  3  62:24  3 01:02:24
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21A           03:03  2  05:52  2  07:42  4  04:12  5  07:55  7  04:07  4  05:49  4  04:43  6  04:47  6  06:06  3  07:55  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:24    -03:23     00:47     00:26     03:15     00:09     01:05     00:43     00:53    -01:11     01:57    -00:03   
 4. Laura Joonas              01:03:34 17:18:13   04:49  4  10:17  2  17:17  2  21:23  2  26:15  1  30:52  1  36:49  2  41:19  2  45:32  2  56:37  4  63:18  4  63:34  4 01:03:34
    3717 Võru                      N21A           04:49  4  05:28  1  07:00  3  04:06  4  04:52  2  04:37  5  05:57  5  04:30  5  04:13  4  11:05  7  06:41  4  00:16  5
                                                  02:10    -03:47     00:05     00:20     00:12     00:39     01:13     00:30     00:19     03:48     00:43     00:00   
 5. Maris Palopääl            01:06:40 18:31:09   05:09  7  12:22  5  33:23  9  37:11  9  42:11  8  45:43  8  50:24  8  53:56  7  57:35  6  61:42  5  66:26  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
    4415 Kobras                    N21A           05:09  7  07:13  5  21:01  9  03:48  3  05:00  4  03:32  2  04:41  1  03:32  1  03:39  2  04:07  1  04:44  1  00:14  3
                                                  02:30    -02:02     14:06     00:02     00:20    -00:26    -00:03    -00:28    -00:15    -03:10    -01:14    -00:02   
 6. Kertu Savitsch            01:15:57 18:05:45   04:25  3  10:31  3  20:15  4  24:59  4  32:19  5  37:02  5  44:54  5  49:08  5  54:39  5  67:06  6  75:42  6  75:57  6 01:15:57
    6659 TON                       N21A           04:25  3  06:06  3  09:44  6  04:44  6  07:20  6  04:43  7  07:52  9  04:14  4  05:31  7  12:27  8  08:36  9  00:15  4
                                                  01:46    -03:09     02:49     00:58     02:40     00:45     03:08     00:14     01:37     05:10     02:38    -00:01   
 7. Merilin Anijärv           01:19:39 18:09:27   05:00  6  13:44  7  25:32  7  30:18  7  38:16  7  42:57  7  49:51  7  56:43  8  63:25  8  72:51  7  79:23  7  79:39  7 01:19:39
   11171 SRD                       N21A           05:00  6  08:44  7  11:48  7  04:46  7  07:58  8  04:41  6  06:54  7  06:52  9  06:42  9  09:26  6  06:32  3  00:16  5
                                                  02:21    -00:31     04:53     01:00     03:18     00:43     02:10     02:52     02:48     02:09     00:34     00:00   
 8. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:23:05 16:32:07   04:53  5  14:09  8  30:22  8  36:01  8  42:46  9  48:05  9  54:21  9  60:00  9  66:32  9  74:53  8  82:45  8  83:05  8 01:23:05
    6238 SRD                       N21A           04:53  5  09:16  9  16:13  8  05:39  9  06:45  5  05:19  9  06:16  6  05:39  8  06:32  8  08:21  5  07:52  6  00:20  9
                                                  02:14     00:01     09:18     01:53     02:05     01:21     01:32     01:39     02:38     01:04     01:54     00:04   
 9. Thea Kaljur               01:25:24 17:03:50   05:46  8  13:21  6  22:46  6  27:44  6  36:18  6  41:13  6  48:10  6  53:27  6  58:10  7  76:49  9  85:05  9  85:24  9 01:25:24
    3429 Harju OK                  N21A           05:46  8  07:35  6  09:25  5  04:58  8  08:34  9  04:55  8  06:57  8  05:17  7  04:43  5  18:39  9  08:16  8  00:19  8
                                                  03:07    -01:40     02:30     01:12     03:54     00:57     02:13     01:17     00:49     11:22     02:18     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     05:28     06:19     03:41     04:40     03:24     04:41     03:32     03:24     04:07     04:44     00:12   00:46:51

N21B Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Kadakas             00:44:52 17:05:49   04:20  1  07:52  1  11:02  1  15:23  1  21:40  1  30:26  1  33:30  1  37:15  1  42:49  1  44:34  1  44:52  1 00:44:52
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:20  1  03:32  1  03:10  1  04:21  1  06:17  1  08:46  1  03:04  1  03:45  1  05:34  1  01:45  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inger-Helen Daub          00:58:01 17:35:55   06:47  3  12:42  3  17:23  3  22:33  2  28:59  2  38:39  2  42:31  2  47:57  2  55:21  2  57:44  2  58:01  2 00:58:01
    6062                           N21B           06:47  3  05:55  4  04:41  4  05:10  2  06:26  2  09:40  3  03:52  3  05:26  4  07:24  5  02:23  6  00:17  1
                                                  02:27     02:23     01:31     00:49     00:09     00:54     00:48     01:41     01:50     00:38    -00:01   
 3. Kristi Luberg             01:01:14 18:02:18   08:26  4  13:42  4  18:14  4  23:35  3  30:46  3  41:32  3  45:11  3  51:48  3  58:55  3  60:57  3  61:14  3 01:01:14
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           08:26  4  05:16  3  04:32  3  05:21  3  07:11  3  10:46  5  03:39  2  06:37  5  07:07  4  02:02  4  00:17  1
                                                  04:06     01:44     01:22     01:00     00:54     02:00     00:35     02:52     01:33     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Erika Kalda               01:04:40 17:10:11   04:46  2  09:10  2  13:08  2  24:56  4  37:25  4  46:50  4  51:39  4  56:20  4  62:40  4  64:23  4  64:40  4 01:04:40
    4162 Okas                      N21B           04:46  2  04:24  2  03:58  2  11:48  8  12:29  5  09:25  2  04:49  4  04:41  2  06:20  2  01:43  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:26     00:52     00:48     07:27     06:12     00:39     01:45     00:56     00:46    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Hanna Lindeberg           01:19:01 17:05:17   09:29  5  23:36  5  29:08  5  35:38  5  44:59  5  55:39  5  61:26  5  66:44  5  76:21  5  78:39  5  79:01  5 01:19:01
    8092 Swedbank AS               N21B           09:29  5  14:07  7  05:32  5  06:30  4  09:21  4  10:40  4  05:47  6  05:18  3  09:37  8  02:18  5  00:22  6
                                                  05:09     10:35     02:22     02:09     03:04     01:54     02:43     01:33     04:03     00:33     00:04   
 6. Triin Kass                01:30:05 18:15:41   18:05  7  24:09  6  30:59  6  37:44  6  54:27  6  68:25  6  73:47  6  81:15  6  87:52  6  89:48  6  90:05  6 01:30:05
   33748                           N21B           18:05  7  06:04  5  06:50  6  06:45  5  16:43  8  13:58  7  05:22  5  07:28  6  06:37  3  01:56  3  00:17  1
                                                  13:45     02:32     03:40     02:24     10:26     05:12     02:18     03:43     01:03     00:11    -00:01   
 7. Kristel Vainomets         01:51:43 17:29:38   13:11  6  32:25  7  42:13  7  50:24  7  66:31  7  78:00  7  87:28  7  99:39  7 107:58  7 111:19  7 111:43  7 01:51:43
   29618                           N21B           13:11  6  19:14  8  09:48  8  08:11  6  16:07  6  11:29  6  09:28  7  12:11  8  08:19  7  03:21  7  00:24  7
                                                  08:51     15:42     06:38     03:50     09:50     02:43     06:24     08:26     02:45     01:36     00:06   
 8. Veronika Laasi            02:09:12 17:30:51   37:41  8  45:06  8  51:56  8  60:23  8  76:34  8  95:22  8 109:37  8 117:15  8 125:23  8 128:47  8 129:12  8 02:09:12
   28201                           N21B           37:41  8  07:25  6  06:50  6  08:27  7  16:11  7  18:48  8  14:15  8  07:38  7  08:08  6  03:24  8  00:25  8
                                                  33:21     03:53     03:40     04:06     09:54     10:02     11:11     03:53     02:34     01:39     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:32     03:10     04:21     06:17     08:46     03:04     03:45     05:34     01:43     00:17   00:44:49

N21C Rada (13): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 54)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Luisa Valgiste            00:37:30 18:36:47   02:38  1  06:49  1  12:30  1  20:25  1  24:41  1  30:53  1  34:57  1  37:16  1  37:30  1 00:37:30
    8565                           N21C           02:38  1  04:11  1  05:41  1  07:55 13  04:16  1  06:12  1  04:04  1  02:19  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Terje Urgard              00:44:50 17:37:50   03:29  3  11:14  8  17:59  3  22:35  3  29:19  2  36:24  2  41:12  2  44:31  2  44:50  2 00:44:50
    3314 Swedpank SK               N21C           03:29  3  07:45 11  06:45  2  04:36  6  06:44  2  07:05  2  04:48  4  03:19  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:51     03:34     01:04    -03:19     02:28     00:53     00:44     01:00     00:05   
 3. Külli Ek                  00:47:48 18:18:45   04:54 12  10:10  5  18:27  4  22:56  4  30:27  3  38:06  3  43:53  3  47:28  3  47:48  3 00:47:48
    2649                           N21C           04:54 12  05:16  5  08:17  4  04:29  5  07:31  4  07:39  5  05:47  9  03:35  7  00:20 10
                                                  02:16     01:05     02:36    -03:26     03:15     01:27     01:43     01:16     00:06   
 4. Maria Kleemeier           00:49:29 18:07:22   03:48  6  08:53  3  18:52  5  24:43  8  34:07  6  41:23  5  46:09  5  49:14  4  49:29  4 00:49:29
   33773                           N21C           03:48  6  05:05  3  09:59  7  05:51 11  09:24  7  07:16  3  04:46  3  03:05  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:10     00:54     04:18    -02:04     05:08     01:04     00:42     00:46     00:01   
 5. Ene Tüvi                  00:49:31 17:40:10   03:52  7  10:55  7  19:31  8  24:40  7  32:09  5  40:07  4  45:34  4  49:15  5  49:31  5 00:49:31
    6728                           N21C           03:52  7  07:03  8  08:36  5  05:09  9  07:29  3  07:58  6  05:27  7  03:41 10  00:16  4
                                                  01:14     02:52     02:55    -02:46     03:13     01:46     01:23     01:22     00:02   
 6. Katiliina Prantsen        00:52:14 17:17:01   03:39  4  08:50  2  18:59  7  23:24  6  35:56  9  43:25  6  48:41  6  51:53  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
   30335                           N21C           03:39  4  05:11  4  10:09  8  04:25  3  12:32 14  07:29  4  05:16  6  03:12  4  00:21 12
                                                  01:01     01:00     04:28    -03:30     08:16     01:17     01:12     00:53     00:07   
 7. Amanda Teetamm            00:54:49 18:33:19   03:45  5  11:27  9  18:58  6  23:16  5  35:04  8  45:14  7  50:21  7  54:34  7  54:49  7 00:54:49
   15946                           N21C           03:45  5  07:42 10  07:31  3  04:18  2  11:48 13  10:10  9  05:07  5  04:13 13  00:15  2
                                                  01:07     03:31     01:50    -03:37     07:32     03:58     01:03     01:54     00:01   
 8. Ingrid Sooberg            01:00:35 18:52:52   04:13 10  08:57  4  17:43  2  22:22  2  31:53  4  51:15  8  56:56  8  60:19  8  60:35  8 01:00:35
    8049 TON                       N21C           04:13 10  04:44  2  08:46  6  04:39  7  09:31  8  19:22 13  05:41  8  03:23  6  00:16  4
                                                  01:35     00:33     03:05    -03:16     05:15     13:10     01:37     01:04     00:02   
 9. Karin Koppel              01:03:50 18:37:37   05:58 14  12:15 11  23:46 10  28:57 10  39:46 10  51:29  9  58:19  9  63:24  9  63:50  9 01:03:50
    2467 Tammed                    N21C           05:58 14  06:17  7  11:31 11  05:11 10  10:49 10  11:43 10  06:50 13  05:05 14  00:26 14
                                                  03:20     02:06     05:50    -02:44     06:33     05:31     02:46     02:46     00:12   
10. Nelli Rünk                01:04:13 17:51:15   05:08 13  10:45  6  21:54  9  26:19  9  34:17  7  54:35 10  60:47 10  63:55 10  64:13 10 01:04:13
   24348                           N21C           05:08 13  05:37  6  11:09 10  04:25  3  07:58  5  20:18 14  06:12 12  03:08  3  00:18  6
                                                  02:30     01:26     05:28    -03:30     03:42     14:06     02:08     00:49     00:04   
11. Leeve Karmo               01:07:14 18:01:40   04:00  8  17:21 14  29:41 12  34:36 11  49:25 12  58:35 11  63:18 11  66:55 11  67:14 11 01:07:14
   33866                           N21C           04:00  8  13:21 14  12:20 12  04:55  8  14:49 15  09:10  7  04:43  2  03:37  8  00:19  7
                                                  01:22     09:10     06:39    -03:00     10:33     02:58     00:39     01:18     00:05   
12. Riina Laherand            01:10:11 18:30:50   04:03  9  15:42 12  37:55 14  41:57 13  50:39 13  60:14 12  66:13 12  69:52 12  70:11 12 01:10:11
   26084 NKK                       N21C           04:03  9  11:39 13  22:13 16  04:02  1  08:42  6  09:35  8  05:59 11  03:39  9  00:19  7
                                                  01:25     07:28     16:32    -03:53     04:26     03:23     01:55     01:20     00:05   
13. Veronika Kübar            01:17:58 17:39:38   04:30 11  11:58 10  29:12 11  35:08 12  46:37 11  67:51 13  73:38 13  77:35 13  77:58 13 01:17:58
    5995                           N21C           04:30 11  07:28  9  17:14 14  05:56 12  11:29 12  21:14 15  05:47  9  03:57 12  00:23 13
                                                  01:52     03:17     11:33    -01:59     07:13     15:02     01:43     01:38     00:09   
14. Triin Sokk                01:24:24 17:00:33   08:26 16  16:54 13  35:06 13  47:01 14  57:19 14  69:57 14  78:11 14  83:48 14  84:24 14 01:24:24
   12992                           N21C           08:26 16  08:28 12  18:12 15  11:55 16  10:18  9  12:38 11  08:14 14  05:37 15  00:36 15
                                                  05:48     04:17     12:31     04:00     06:02     06:26     04:10     03:18     00:22   
15. Merle Rääsk               01:51:14 17:40:00   06:31 15  25:11 15  42:24 15  51:56 15  72:18 16  90:28 15 103:21 15 110:31 15 111:14 15 01:51:14
    5215 LSF PT                    N21C           06:31 15  18:40 15  17:13 13  09:32 15  20:22 16  18:10 12  12:53 16  07:10 16  00:43 16
                                                  03:53     14:29     11:32     01:37     16:06     11:58     08:49     04:51     00:29   
16. Nele Juntson              02:03:44 18:28:20   03:28  2  31:44 16  42:37 16  52:02 16  63:11 15 110:23 16 119:34 16 123:24 16 123:44 16 02:03:44
   33834                           N21C           03:28  2  28:16 16  10:53  9  09:25 14  11:09 11  47:12 16  09:11 15  03:50 11  00:20 10
                                                  00:50     24:05     05:12     01:30     06:53     41:00     05:07     01:31     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:11     05:41     04:02     04:16     06:12     04:04     02:19     00:14   00:33:37

N35 Rada (10): 9 KP 5.50 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 47)   3.( 34)   4.( 56)   5.( 53)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Monika Tomingas           01:00:30 17:42:44   04:32  2  08:55  1  17:10  1  28:48  1  38:18  1  43:35  1  48:11  1  57:56  1  60:13  1  60:30  1 01:00:30
    6271 SK Mercury                N35            04:32  2  04:23  1  08:15  1  11:38  1  09:30  4  05:17  4  04:36  1  09:45  4  02:17  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elina Kutti               01:04:35 17:15:20   04:46  3  10:21  3  19:50  3  33:36  3  42:55  2  48:09  3  53:40  2  61:31  2  64:23  2  64:35  2 01:04:35
    9637 Harju OK                  N35            04:46  3  05:35  2  09:29  3  13:46  2  09:19  1  05:14  3  05:31  3  07:51  2  02:52  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     01:12     01:14     02:08    -00:11    -00:03     00:55    -01:54     00:35    -00:05   
 3. Agnes Salundi             01:06:50 17:31:05   04:12  1  10:13  2  19:00  2  33:26  2  42:55  2  47:30  2  53:58  3  63:27  3  66:33  3  66:50  3 01:06:50
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N35            04:12  1  06:01  4  08:47  2  14:26  3  09:29  3  04:35  2  06:28  4  09:29  3  03:06  4  00:17  3
                                                 -00:20     01:38     00:32     02:48    -00:01    -00:42     01:52    -00:16     00:49     00:00   
 4. Riika Ploompuu            01:18:31 17:25:45   06:58  4  12:52  4  33:47  4  49:49  4  59:08  4  62:55  4  68:06  4  75:33  4  78:16  4  78:31  4 01:18:31
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            06:58  4  05:54  3  20:55  4  16:02  4  09:19  1  03:47  1  05:11  2  07:27  1  02:43  2  00:15  2
                                                  02:26     01:31     12:40     04:24    -00:11    -01:30     00:35    -02:18     00:26    -00:02   
 5. Nele Pernits              03:07:14 16:24:15   13:38  5  28:27  5  50:05  5  98:11  5 134:58  5 155:32  5 165:55  5 181:43  5 186:42  5 187:14  5 03:07:14
   21988 KL Rapla Malev            N35            13:38  5  14:49  5  21:38  5  48:06  5  36:47  5  20:34  5  10:23  5  15:48  5  04:59  5  00:32  5
                                                  09:06     10:26     13:23     36:28     27:17     15:17     05:47     06:03     02:42     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     04:23     08:15     11:38     09:19     03:47     04:36     07:27     02:17     00:12   00:56:06

N40 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:46:09 19:08:21   06:00  2  09:28  1  13:15  1  17:35  1  23:29  1  29:58  1  33:06  1  37:39  1  44:01  1  45:56  1  46:09  1 00:46:09
    1161 Tammed                    N40            06:00  2  03:28  1  03:47  5  04:20  1  05:54  1  06:29  1  03:08  2  04:33  5  06:22  4  01:55  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Viirmann            00:49:10 18:22:35   08:12  7  12:24  4  15:45  3  20:16  2  26:50  2  34:36  2  37:48  2  41:42  2  47:06  2  48:57  2  49:10  2 00:49:10
     183 Harju OK                  N40            08:12  7  04:12  2  03:21  1  04:31  2  06:34  3  07:46  3  03:12  3  03:54  2  05:24  2  01:51  3  00:13  1
                                                  02:12     00:44    -00:26     00:11     00:40     01:17     00:04    -00:39    -00:58    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Marlen-Veronika Valgma    00:51:50 17:47:26   05:52  1  12:22  3  15:55  4  21:04  4  29:47  5  37:11  3  40:14  3  44:41  3  49:49  3  51:35  3  51:50  3 00:51:50
    2464 Tammed                    N40            05:52  1  06:30  5  03:33  2  05:09  4  08:43  7  07:24  2  03:03  1  04:27  3  05:08  1  01:46  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:08     03:02    -00:14     00:49     02:49     00:55    -00:05    -00:06    -01:14    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Anu Käver                 00:56:08 18:53:30   06:50  4  11:28  2  15:27  2  21:03  3  27:42  3  37:16  4  40:58  4  47:12  4  53:38  4  55:51  4  56:08  4 00:56:08
    2966 SK100                     N40            06:50  4  04:38  3  03:59  6  05:36  5  06:39  4  09:34  5  03:42  4  06:14  8  06:26  5  02:13  8  00:17  4
                                                  00:50     01:10     00:12     01:16     00:45     03:05     00:34     01:41     00:04     00:18     00:04   
 5. Liisi Piits               00:57:30 18:18:09   07:17  5  14:06  6  17:46  5  22:40  5  28:59  4  39:06  5  45:38  5  49:10  5  55:27  5  57:12  5  57:30  5 00:57:30
    5870 EKI                       N40            07:17  5  06:49  6  03:40  3  04:54  3  06:19  2  10:07  6  06:32  9  03:32  1  06:17  3  01:45  1  00:18  6
                                                  01:17     03:21    -00:07     00:34     00:25     03:38     03:24    -01:01    -00:05    -00:10     00:05   
 6. Airi Kask                 01:04:07 18:33:27   07:19  6  12:33  5  17:49  6  23:57  6  31:39  6  42:35  6  46:43  6  54:11  6  61:41  6  63:49  6  64:07  6 01:04:07
   21894                           N40            07:19  6  05:14  4  05:16  7  06:08  7  07:42  5  10:56  7  04:08  6  07:28  9  07:30  7  02:08  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:19     01:46     01:29     01:48     01:48     04:27     01:00     02:55     01:08     00:13     00:05   
 7. Merike Mumme              01:05:24 17:51:33   06:04  3  18:10  7  21:54  7  27:48  7  36:44  7  45:36  7  49:47  7  54:41  7  63:13  7  65:07  7  65:24  7 01:05:24
    4759 Põrgupõh                  N40            06:04  3  12:06  7  03:44  4  05:54  6  08:56  8  08:52  4  04:11  7  04:54  6  08:32  9  01:54  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:04     08:38    -00:03     01:34     03:02     02:23     01:03     00:21     02:10    -00:01     00:04   
 8. Katrin Peterson           01:14:16 18:42:30   09:16  9  21:26  8  26:44  8  33:10  8  41:04  8  54:00  8  59:25  8  63:54  8  71:45  8  73:57  8  74:16  8 01:14:16
    7206 EY                        N40            09:16  9  12:10  8  05:18  8  06:26  8  07:54  6  12:56  9  05:25  8  04:29  4  07:51  8  02:12  7  00:19  8
                                                  03:16     08:42     01:31     02:06     02:00     06:27     02:17    -00:04     01:29     00:17     00:06   
 9. Monica Jaago              01:26:03 17:48:30   08:28  8  22:20  9  30:35  9  40:51  9  55:55  9  67:07  9  71:03  9  76:12  9  83:18  9  85:39  9  86:03  9 01:26:03
    1380                           N40            08:28  8  13:52  9  08:15 10  10:16 10  15:04 10  11:12  8  03:56  5  05:09  7  07:06  6  02:21  9  00:24 10
                                                  02:28     10:24     04:28     05:56     09:10     04:43     00:48     00:36     00:44     00:26     00:11   
10. Lea Tikenberg             01:46:13 17:23:54   09:31 10  36:04 10  41:30 10  49:46 10  59:19 10  73:32 10  81:29 10  94:48 10 103:31 10 105:53 10 106:13 10 01:46:13
   24370                           N40            09:31 10  26:33 10  05:26  9  08:16  9  09:33  9  14:13 10  07:57 10  13:19 10  08:43 10  02:22 10  00:20  9
                                                  03:31     23:05     01:39     03:56     03:39     07:44     04:49     08:46     02:21     00:27     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:52     03:28     03:21     04:20     05:54     06:29     03:03     03:32     05:08     01:45     00:13   00:43:05

N45 Rada (11): 10 KP 5.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 55)   3.( 36)   4.( 56)   5.( 39)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 52)   9.( 58)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aari Talver               00:48:44 18:59:40   04:58  1  08:43  1  12:17  1  16:57  1  23:38  1  31:41  1  34:45  1  39:19  1  46:39  1  48:28  1  48:44  1 00:48:44
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:58  1  03:45  1  03:34  2  04:40  1  06:41  6  08:03  1  03:04  1  04:34  4  07:20  6  01:49  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Roosipuu            00:49:54 18:42:16   05:36  3  10:34  5  14:11  5  18:55  3  25:11  3  33:15  3  36:53  2  40:41  2  47:45  2  49:38  2  49:54  2 00:49:54
     283 TON                       N45            05:36  3  04:58  8  03:37  3  04:44  2  06:16  3  08:04  2  03:38  3  03:48  1  07:04  4  01:53  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:38     01:13     00:03     00:04    -00:25     00:01     00:34    -00:46    -00:16     00:04     00:00   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:52:32 17:24:14   06:18  7  10:38  6  14:46  6  19:42  6  26:10  4  35:00  4  39:24  4  43:36  3  50:14  3  52:16  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
    1361 TON                       N45            06:18  7  04:20  6  04:08  7  04:56  3  06:28  4  08:50  5  04:24  7  04:12  2  06:38  2  02:02  8  00:16  2
                                                  01:20     00:35     00:34     00:16    -00:13     00:47     01:20    -00:22    -00:42     00:13     00:00   
 4. Inga Lips                 00:53:52 18:29:59   05:08  2  09:24  2  12:54  2  18:17  2  24:28  2  32:53  2  36:55  3  44:49  4  51:57  4  53:36  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
   32805                           N45            05:08  2  04:16  4  03:30  1  05:23  5  06:11  2  08:25  3  04:02  6  07:54 11  07:08  5  01:39  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:10     00:31    -00:04     00:43    -00:30     00:22     00:58     03:20    -00:12    -00:10     00:00   
 5. Ethel Eensaar             00:54:25 18:53:57   06:28  8  10:57  7  14:51  7  20:18  7  26:56  6  36:46  6  40:21  5  45:54  6  52:28  5  54:13  5  54:25  5 00:54:25
   14222                           N45            06:28  8  04:29  7  03:54  5  05:27  7  06:38  5  09:50  8  03:35  2  05:33  7  06:34  1  01:45  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:30     00:44     00:20     00:47    -00:03     01:47     00:31     00:59    -00:46    -00:04    -00:04   
 6. Mai Viirmann              00:55:09 17:36:54   05:36  3  09:32  3  14:01  4  19:02  4  27:19  7  37:04  7  40:47  6  45:14  5  52:42  6  54:52  6  55:09  6 00:55:09
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            05:36  3  03:56  3  04:29  9  05:01  4  08:17  8  09:45  7  03:43  4  04:27  3  07:28  7  02:10  9  00:17  7
                                                  00:38     00:11     00:55     00:21     01:36     01:42     00:39    -00:07     00:08     00:21     00:01   
 7. Siiri Vallner             00:56:47 18:00:58   06:50  9  11:09  8  15:00  8  20:55  8  26:55  5  36:17  5  42:53  8  47:44  7  54:34  7  56:27  7  56:47  7 00:56:47
     527                           N45            06:50  9  04:19  5  03:51  4  05:55  9  06:00  1  09:22  6  06:36 11  04:51  5  06:50  3  01:53  4  00:20  9
                                                  01:52     00:34     00:17     01:15    -00:41     01:19     03:32     00:17    -00:30     00:04     00:04   
 8. Maari Idnurm              00:59:06 18:08:03   06:09  5  10:01  4  13:56  3  19:28  5  29:35  9  38:02  8  42:40  7  48:28  8  56:54  8  58:48  8  59:06  8 00:59:06
     526 TON                       N45            06:09  5  03:52  2  03:55  6  05:32  8  10:07 10  08:27  4  04:38  8  05:48  8  08:26  8  01:54  6  00:18  8
                                                  01:11     00:07     00:21     00:52     03:26     00:24     01:34     01:14     01:06     00:05     00:02   
 9. Ave Kranberg              01:04:11 17:48:19   06:13  6  11:15  9  15:33  9  20:56  9  29:15  8  41:00  9  46:24  9  51:43  9  61:38  9  63:48  9  64:11  9 01:04:11
    1735 Mercury                   N45            06:13  6  05:02  9  04:18  8  05:23  5  08:19  9  11:45 10  05:24  9  05:19  6  09:55 11  02:10  9  00:23 10
                                                  01:15     01:17     00:44     00:43     01:38     03:42     02:20     00:45     02:35     00:21     00:07   
10. Maret Viira               01:08:17 17:49:22   07:49 10  13:02 10  18:29 10  26:59 10  34:22 10  46:04 10  49:47 10  57:33 10  66:07 10  68:01 10  68:17 10 01:08:17
   12425                           N45            07:49 10  05:13 10  05:27 10  08:30 12  07:23  7  11:42  9  03:43  4  07:46 10  08:34  9  01:54  6  00:16  2
                                                  02:51     01:28     01:53     03:50     00:42     03:39     00:39     03:12     01:14     00:05     00:00   
11. Renna Pakaste             01:28:35 18:08:26   08:22 11  16:13 11  22:12 11  31:35 11  41:52 11  55:57 11  63:19 11  71:23 11  84:39 11  88:05 11  88:35 11 01:28:35
    9976                           N45            08:22 11  07:51 11  05:59 11  09:23 13  10:17 11  14:05 12  07:22 12  08:04 12  13:16 12  03:26 13  00:30 13
                                                  03:24     04:06     02:25     04:43     03:36     06:02     04:18     03:30     05:56     01:37     00:14   
12. Vaike Murumets            01:32:29 18:53:27   09:47 12  18:39 12  25:16 12  32:45 12  45:55 12  59:26 12  65:07 12  74:58 12  88:51 12  92:04 12  92:29 12 01:32:29
   16086                           N45            09:47 12  08:52 12  06:37 12  07:29 10  13:10 12  13:31 11  05:41 10  09:51 13  13:53 13  03:13 12  00:25 12
                                                  04:49     05:07     03:03     02:49     06:29     05:28     02:37     05:17     06:33     01:24     00:09   
13. Tiina Kangilaski          01:42:55 16:38:56   12:43 13  25:26 13  32:24 13  40:49 13  58:57 13  73:36 13  84:15 13  91:05 13  99:51 13 102:32 13 102:55 13 01:42:55
    4504 TON                       N45            12:43 13  12:43 13  06:58 13  08:25 11  18:08 13  14:39 13  10:39 13  06:50  9  08:46 10  02:41 11  00:23 10
                                                  07:45     08:58     03:24     03:45     11:27     06:36     07:35     02:16     01:26     00:52     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     03:45     03:30     04:40     06:00     08:03     03:04     03:48     06:34     01:39     00:12   00:46:13

N50 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ave Janu                  00:54:47 17:14:55   05:10  3  10:06  2  13:58  2  20:13  2  24:19  2  29:17  1  39:09  2  44:01  2  51:12  1  54:29  1  54:47  1 00:54:47
     466 Koop                      N50            05:10  3  04:56  2  03:52  4  06:15  1  04:06  2  04:58  1  09:52  3  04:52  1  07:11  1  03:17  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anneli Aas                00:55:10 16:40:23   04:19  1  09:01  1  12:03  1  18:43  1  22:15  1  29:45  2  37:53  1  43:22  1  52:00  2  54:56  2  55:10  2 00:55:10
    6227 TON                       N50            04:19  1  04:42  1  03:02  1  06:40  2  03:32  1  07:30  5  08:08  2  05:29  3  08:38  3  02:56  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:14    -00:50     00:25    -00:34     02:32    -01:44     00:37     01:27    -00:21    -00:04   
 3. Merike Paapson            01:02:49 18:42:18   04:52  2  10:50  3  19:20  4  27:23  3  31:36  3  37:16  3  44:40  3  49:48  3  60:27  3  62:32  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
    2741 TON                       N50            04:52  2  05:58  3  08:30  5  08:03  3  04:13  3  05:40  2  07:24  1  05:08  2  10:39  5  02:05  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:18     01:02     04:38     01:48     00:07     00:42    -02:28     00:16     03:28    -01:12    -00:01   
 4. Anneli Vellerind          01:17:15 18:24:15   05:26  4  12:38  4  15:57  3  30:10  4  35:58  4  42:52  4  58:28  4  65:15  4  73:26  4  76:56  4  77:15  4 01:17:15
    6458 SP Transit                N50            05:26  4  07:12  4  03:19  2  14:13  5  05:48  4  06:54  4  15:36  5  06:47  4  08:11  2  03:30  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:16     02:16    -00:33     07:58     01:42     01:56     05:44     01:55     01:00     00:13     00:01   
 5. Ella Shved                01:30:20 17:27:06   06:09  5  29:54  5  33:34  5  43:59  5  50:16  5  57:05  5  67:13  5  75:43  5  85:44  5  89:54  5  90:20  5 01:30:20
     996 SRD                       N50            06:09  5  23:45  5  03:40  3  10:25  4  06:17  5  06:49  3  10:08  4  08:30  5  10:01  4  04:10  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:59     18:49    -00:12     04:10     02:11     01:51     00:16     03:38     02:50     00:53     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     04:42     03:02     06:15     03:32     04:58     07:24     04:52     07:11     02:05     00:14   00:48:34

N55 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 55)   5.( 36)   6.( 56)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:53:51 18:15:00   04:01  1  08:11  1  10:51  1  17:20  1  21:15  1  30:15  1  37:58  1  42:41  1  50:34  1  53:36  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
    4195 TAOK                      N55            04:01  1  04:10  1  02:40  1  06:29  1  03:55  1  09:00  5  07:43  1  04:43  1  07:53  1  03:02  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inger Jalakas             01:04:23 17:18:05   04:49  2  12:25  2  15:14  2  24:48  3  29:28  3  35:00  2  43:25  2  50:22  2  60:47  2  64:04  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
    2843 Harju OK                  N55            04:49  2  07:36  3  02:49  2  09:34  4  04:40  3  05:32  1  08:25  4  06:57  2  10:25  2  03:17  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:48     03:26     00:09     03:05     00:45    -03:28     00:42     02:14     02:32     00:15     00:04   
 3. Meeli Kerem               01:11:07 17:43:55   05:57  4  13:10  3  17:02  3  24:09  2  29:01  2  37:57  3  47:46  3  55:53  3  66:20  3  70:45  3  71:07  3 01:11:07
     278 TON                       N55            05:57  4  07:13  2  03:52  3  07:07  3  04:52  4  08:56  4  09:49  5  08:07  5  10:27  3  04:25  5  00:22  7
                                                  01:56     03:03     01:12     00:38     00:57    -00:04     02:06     03:24     02:34     01:23     00:07   
 4. Lembi Berkman             01:14:44 17:39:24   05:10  3  17:38  4  21:36  4  28:37  4  33:00  4  40:51  4  49:06  4  56:25  4  70:33  4  74:26  4  74:44  4 01:14:44
    3060                           N55            05:10  3  12:28  4  03:58  4  07:01  2  04:23  2  07:51  2  08:15  2  07:19  4  14:08  5  03:53  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:09     08:18     01:18     00:32     00:28    -01:09     00:32     02:36     06:15     00:51     00:03   
 5. Merike Põldmäe            01:30:54 18:18:11   06:50  5  21:24  5  26:25  5  46:53  5  52:32  5  60:50  5  69:10  5  76:12  5  86:50  5  90:33  5  90:54  5 01:30:54
    8271                           N55            06:50  5  14:34  7  05:01  5  20:28  7  05:39  5  08:18  3  08:20  3  07:02  3  10:38  4  03:43  3  00:21  6
                                                  02:49     10:24     02:21     13:59     01:44    -00:42     00:37     02:19     02:45     00:41     00:06   
 6. Galina Pjasetskaja        02:11:22 16:16:43   12:09  6  26:34  6  32:45  6  49:27  7  58:09  6  71:40  6  85:34  6  97:02  6 126:01  7 131:06  6 131:22  6 02:11:22
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            12:09  6  14:25  6  06:11  6  16:42  6  08:42  6  13:31  7  13:54  6  11:28  6  28:59  7  05:05  6  00:16  2
                                                  08:08     10:15     03:31     10:13     04:47     04:31     06:11     06:45     21:06     02:03     00:01   
 7. Olga Malgina              02:11:30 16:16:38   12:32  7  26:44  7  33:13  7  49:26  6  58:17  7  71:40  6  85:38  7  97:16  7 125:48  6 131:14  7 131:30  7 02:11:30
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            12:32  7  14:12  5  06:29  7  16:13  5  08:51  7  13:23  6  13:58  7  11:38  7  28:32  6  05:26  7  00:16  2
                                                  08:31     10:02     03:49     09:44     04:56     04:23     06:15     06:55     20:39     02:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     04:10     02:40     06:29     03:55     05:32     07:43     04:43     07:53     03:02     00:15   00:50:23

N60 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilme Roosi                00:52:32 19:18:12   03:18  1  06:50  1  15:06  1  22:52  1  29:47  1  37:56  1  43:25  1  49:16  1  52:14  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
    8401 Orvand                    N60            03:18  1  03:32  1  08:16  1  07:46  1  06:55  1  08:09  1  05:29  1  05:51  1  02:58  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Raudsepp             01:24:11 16:59:25   11:45  3  16:07  3  35:29  4  48:40  3  56:29  3  66:31  3  74:02  3  80:05  2  83:52  2  84:11  2 01:24:11
     709 Jõhvikas                  N60            11:45  3  04:22  2  19:22  4  13:11  3  07:49  2  10:02  2  07:31  2  06:03  2  03:47  2  00:19  2
                                                  08:27     00:50     11:06     05:25     00:54     01:53     02:02     00:12     00:49     00:01   
 3. Reet Teppo                01:34:06 18:15:19   07:42  2  13:44  2  27:35  2  41:42  2  52:28  2  62:39  2  70:31  2  86:24  3  93:41  3  94:06  3 01:34:06
    6322                           N60            07:42  2  06:02  4  13:51  2  14:07  4  10:46  3  10:11  3  07:52  3  15:53  5  07:17  5  00:25  3
                                                  04:24     02:30     05:35     06:21     03:51     02:02     02:23     10:02     04:19     00:07   
 4. Kai Valge                 01:49:07 17:37:44   13:19  4  19:09  4  35:10  3  56:37  4  70:30  4  82:45  4  93:16  4 102:18  4 108:34  4 109:07  4 01:49:07
    6406                           N60            13:19  4  05:50  3  16:01  3  21:27  5  13:53  4  12:15  4  10:31  4  09:02  3  06:16  4  00:33  4
                                                  10:01     02:18     07:45     13:41     06:58     04:06     05:02     03:11     03:18     00:15   
 5. Kai Voolaine              02:00:11 17:26:44   15:37  5  31:44  5  55:18  5  66:23  5  81:00  5  93:36  5 104:13  5 113:22  5 119:36  5 120:11  5 02:00:11
    5567 TON                       N60            15:37  5  16:07  5  23:34  5  11:05  2  14:37  5  12:36  5  10:37  5  09:09  4  06:14  3  00:35  5
                                                  12:19     12:35     15:18     03:19     07:42     04:27     05:08     03:18     03:16     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:32     08:16     07:46     06:55     08:09     05:29     05:51     02:58     00:18   00:52:32

N65 Rada (14): 9 KP 4.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 40)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Hille Tasa                00:58:36 17:31:23   03:17  1  07:20  1  16:11  1  22:25  1  30:36  1  42:09  1  49:34  1  54:52  1  58:19  1  58:36  1 00:58:36
     280 Tammed                    N65            03:17  1  04:03  1  08:51  1  06:14  1  08:11  2  11:33  3  07:25  2  05:18  1  03:27  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktoria Trasanov         01:00:28 17:48:43   03:41  2  07:53  2  17:35  2  24:44  2  32:50  2  43:09  2  50:29  2  56:15  2  60:05  2  60:28  2 01:00:28
      58 JOKA                      N65            03:41  2  04:12  2  09:42  2  07:09  2  08:06  1  10:19  1  07:20  1  05:46  3  03:50  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:24     00:09     00:51     00:55    -00:05    -01:14    -00:05     00:28     00:23     00:06   
 3. Katrin Kriiska            01:21:29 18:02:00   11:46  3  19:37  3  36:02  3  43:57  3  52:58  3  64:14  3  71:41  3  77:12  3  81:05  3  81:29  3 01:21:29
    7040 Jõhvikas                  N65            11:46  3  07:51  3  16:25  3  07:55  3  09:01  3  11:16  2  07:27  3  05:31  2  03:53  3  00:24  3
                                                  08:29     03:48     07:34     01:41     00:50    -00:17     00:02     00:13     00:26     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     04:03     08:51     06:14     08:06     10:19     07:20     05:18     03:27     00:17   00:57:12

N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 59)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liis Lille                00:57:42 17:17:29   05:49  1  09:36  1  16:44  1  24:13  1  31:48  1  39:54  1  46:00  1  54:52  1  57:22  1  57:42  1 00:57:42
    2845 Harju OK                  N70            05:49  1  03:47  3  07:08  1  07:29  1  07:35  1  08:06  2  06:06  2  08:52  2  02:30  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Raid                01:03:38 18:02:50   11:00  4  13:55  3  22:24  2  30:27  2  39:51  2  46:53  2  52:43  2  60:01  2  63:16  2  63:38  2 01:03:38
     181 Tammed                    N70            11:00  4  02:55  1  08:29  2  08:03  2  09:24  2  07:02  1  05:50  1  07:18  1  03:15  2  00:22  2
                                                  05:11    -00:52     01:21     00:34     01:49    -01:04    -00:16    -01:34     00:45     00:02   
 3. Anne Raadla               01:35:35 17:51:59   10:48  3  14:03  4  25:02  3  34:21  3  46:23  3  54:47  3  72:46  3  90:06  3  95:06  3  95:35  3 01:35:35
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            10:48  3  03:15  2  10:59  3  09:19  3  12:02  3  08:24  3  17:59  4  17:20  4  05:00  4  00:29  4
                                                  04:59    -00:32     03:51     01:50     04:27     00:18     11:53     08:28     02:30     00:09   
 4. Juta Virkepuu             01:37:57 17:17:45   07:36  2  13:48  2  29:16  4  40:42  4  59:57  4  70:45  4  79:32  4  94:08  4  97:31  4  97:57  4 01:37:57
     172 Harju OK                  N70            07:36  2  06:12  4  15:28  4  11:26  4  19:15  4  10:48  4  08:47  3  14:36  3  03:23  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:47     02:25     08:20     03:57     11:40     02:42     02:41     05:44     00:53     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:49     02:55     07:08     07:29     07:35     07:02     05:50     07:18     02:30     00:20   00:53:56

N75 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rutt Kukk                 00:55:38 16:31:17   06:40  1  15:55  2  27:35  2  40:45  2  47:19  2  50:22  1  55:10  1  55:38  1 00:55:38
    1728 Orion                     N75            06:40  1  09:15  3  11:40  2  13:10  1  06:34  1  03:03  1  04:48  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Malle Karolin             00:56:08 17:45:08   07:32  2  11:51  1  22:17  1  37:32  1  45:54  1  51:46  2  55:39  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
    2650 Orion                     N75            07:32  2  04:19  1  10:26  1  15:15  2  08:22  3  05:52  2  03:53  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:52    -04:56    -01:14     02:05     01:48     02:49    -00:55     00:01   
 3. Epp Sulg                  01:12:46 16:19:18   14:27  3  19:02  3  34:23  3  53:09  3  60:56  3  67:24  3  72:18  3  72:46  3 01:12:46
   33777                           N75            14:27  3  04:35  2  15:21  3  18:46  3  07:47  2  06:28  3  04:54  3  00:28  1
                                                  07:47    -04:40     03:41     05:36     01:13     03:25     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:40     04:19     10:26     13:10     06:34     03:03     03:53     00:28   00:48:33

N80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 42)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 58)   7.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilse Uus                  00:43:17 16:23:44   05:50  2  09:35  1  17:17  1  25:39  1  33:50  1  39:33  1  42:51  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     300 TON                       N80            05:50  2  03:45  1  07:42  1  08:22  1  08:11  1  05:43  3  03:18  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ljudmilla Mashina         00:54:33 16:31:06   05:00  1  11:34  2  24:11  2  37:45  2  46:42  2  49:40  2  54:03  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
    6206 TON                       N80            05:00  1  06:34  3  12:37  3  13:34  3  08:57  2  02:58  1  04:23  2  00:30  3
                                                 -00:50     02:49     04:55     05:12     00:46    -02:45     01:05     00:04   
 3. Ülle Mõistlik             00:57:06 17:54:15   10:12  3  15:18  3  25:34  3  38:42  3  47:56  3  50:59  3  56:38  3  57:06  3 00:57:06
     389 Orion                     N80            10:12  3  05:06  2  10:16  2  13:08  2  09:14  3  03:03  2  05:39  3  00:28  2
                                                  04:22     01:21     02:34     04:46     01:03    -02:40     02:21     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:00     03:45     07:42     08:22     08:11     02:58     03:18     00:26   00:39:42

N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.1 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 29)   5.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Mariel Kriks              00:07:17 17:44:30   02:22  1  03:13  1  04:43  1  05:47  1  06:44  1  07:17  1 00:07:17
   19015 LSF PT                    N8NR           02:22  1  00:51  2  01:30  2  01:04  3  00:57  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:10:07 18:01:38   02:37  2  03:26  2  05:48  2  07:16  2  08:19  2  10:07  2 00:10:07
   23228                           N8NR           02:37  2  00:49  1  02:22  8  01:28  8  01:03  4  01:48  9
                                                  00:15    -00:02     00:52     00:24     00:06     01:15   
 3. Lilian Lannes             00:12:35 18:45:52   03:29  3  06:13  4  07:58  4  10:38  5  11:26  4  12:35  3 00:12:35
   29431                           N8NR           03:29  3  02:44  9  01:45  5  02:40 12  00:48  2  01:09  6
                                                  01:07     01:53     00:15     01:36    -00:09     00:36   
 4. Mirjam Meimre             00:12:45 16:55:19   04:41  6  06:22  5  07:38  3  08:17  3  11:56  5  12:45  4 00:12:45
   29624                           N8NR           04:41  6  01:41  5  01:16  1  00:39  1  03:39 12  00:49  2
                                                  02:19     00:50    -00:14    -00:25     02:42     00:16   
 5. Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     00:13:11 17:03:42   04:58  7  06:28  6  08:46  5  09:56  4  10:59  3  13:11  5 00:13:11
   29533 Vunder                    N8NR           04:58  7  01:30  3  02:18  7  01:10  6  01:03  4  02:12 11
                                                  02:36     00:39     00:48     00:06     00:06     01:39   
 6. Mirtel Meimre             00:13:15 16:55:21   04:22  4  06:00  3  10:31  7  11:29  6  11:57  6  13:15  6 00:13:15
   29625                           N8NR           04:22  4  01:38  4  04:31 12  00:58  2  00:28  1  01:18  7
                                                  02:00     00:47     03:01    -00:06    -00:29     00:45   
 7. Mirell Veski              00:13:47 17:17:45   05:11  8  07:06  8  10:40  8  11:46  7  12:52  7  13:47  7 00:13:47
   34161                           N8NR           05:11  8  01:55  6  03:34 11  01:06  4  01:06  7  00:55  3
                                                  02:49     01:04     02:04     00:02     00:09     00:22   
 8. Liisi Nõmmik              00:14:32 17:18:52   04:25  5  06:50  7  10:03  6  12:02  8  13:25  8  14:32  8 00:14:32
   34240                           N8NR           04:25  5  02:25  8  03:13  9  01:59 11  01:23  9  01:07  5
                                                  02:03     01:34     01:43     00:55     00:26     00:34   
 9. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:14:57 17:10:11   05:38 11  09:34 10  11:28 10  12:35  9  13:38  9  14:57  9 00:14:57
   30367                           N8NR           05:38 11  03:56 10  01:54  6  01:07  5  01:03  4  01:19  8
                                                  03:16     03:05     00:24     00:03     00:06     00:46   
10. Pärle Veski               00:15:14 17:17:41   05:21 10  07:28  9  11:01  9  12:35  9  14:09 10  15:14 10 00:15:14
   34162                           N8NR           05:21 10  02:07  7  03:33 10  01:34  9  01:34 10  01:05  4
                                                  02:59     01:16     02:03     00:30     00:37     00:32   
11. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:18:57 17:09:03   05:16  9  12:20 11  13:57 11  15:07 11  17:04 11  18:57 11 00:18:57
   25000 TON                       N8NR           05:16  9  07:04 12  01:37  3  01:10  6  01:57 11  01:53 10
                                                  02:54     06:13     00:07     00:06     01:00     01:20   
12. Hanna-Loore Eero          00:19:43 17:09:17   08:17 12  12:20 11  14:02 12  15:46 12  17:06 12  19:43 12 00:19:43
   34111                           N8NR           08:17 12  04:03 11  01:42  4  01:44 10  01:20  8  02:37 12
                                                  05:55     03:12     00:12     00:40     00:23     02:04   
13. Anett Lehe                00:29:10 19:14:21                                                              00:29:10
   33311 Orvand                    N8NR                                                                     
                                                                                                            
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     00:49     01:16     00:39     00:28     00:33   00:06:07

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Priit Roosnupp            01:50:29 18:02:09   04:33  07:02  13:58  22:21  34:35  41:50  49:50  50:34  56:10  63:26  65:45  68:37  70:02  71:43  75:39  82:09  82:43  88:28  92:10  95:21 100:51 102:13 110:07 110:29 01:50:29 23p
   11343 AS Evrox                  V              04:33  02:29  06:56  08:23  12:14  07:15  08:00  00:44  05:36  07:16  02:19  02:52  01:25  01:41  03:56  06:30  00:34  05:45  03:42  03:11  05:30  01:22  07:54  00:22
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =23
 2. Andres Pakkane            01:27:00 17:36:27   15:44  19:19  24:33  28:08  32:34  34:40  36:25  39:37  42:26  45:44  53:03  53:47  61:37  65:20  68:32  70:49  76:27  81:19  83:33  86:36  87:00 01:27:00 19p
    9716 Põrgupõh                  V              15:44  03:35  05:14  03:35  04:26  02:06  01:45  03:12  02:49  03:18  07:19  00:44  07:50  03:43  03:12  02:17  05:38  04:52  02:14  03:03  00:24
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 3. Reigo Lehtla              01:17:04 19:03:13   06:56  10:30  20:56  25:51  30:04  35:19  42:33  48:09  49:07  53:29  58:04  61:53  66:45  69:56  75:25  76:51  77:04 01:17:04 16p
    5373 LSF PT                    V              06:56  03:34  10:26  04:55  04:13  05:15  07:14  05:36  00:58  04:22  04:35  03:49  04:52  03:11  05:29  01:26  00:13
                                                  [50 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =16
 4. Johannes Tasa             01:06:11 17:30:46   04:23  08:16  14:53  21:56  32:27  37:00  39:21  43:56  48:08  53:52  61:28  63:23  65:52  66:11 01:06:11 13p
     281 Tammed                    V              04:23  03:53  06:37  07:03  10:31  04:33  02:21  04:35  04:12  05:44  07:36  01:55  02:29  00:19
                                                  [60 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 5. Heli Kain                 01:48:01 18:19:11   09:30  19:57  24:09  35:36  39:27  49:11  50:44  59:03  76:23  85:47  93:47 102:15 107:06 108:01 01:48:01 13p
    2779                           V              09:30  10:27  04:12  11:27  03:51  09:44  01:33  08:19  17:20  09:24  08:00  08:28  04:51  00:55
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =13
 6. Tõnu Lääne                01:05:21 16:08:34   04:17  07:45  21:33  25:28  30:43  33:49  47:48  49:58  55:58  59:44  61:57  65:02  65:21 01:05:21 12p
    3033                           V              04:17  03:28  13:48  03:55  05:15  03:06  13:59  02:10  06:00  03:46  02:13  03:05  00:19
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 7. Koidula Kannel            01:27:30 17:40:44   14:55  20:43  26:31  43:41  47:57  53:00  59:40  66:19  69:05  78:45  82:18  86:51  87:30 01:27:30 12p
     286                           V              14:55  05:48  05:48  17:10  04:16  05:03  06:40  06:39  02:46  09:40  03:33  04:33  00:39
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =12
 8. Tammo Esta                01:09:00 17:44:47   06:06  12:56  18:41  22:34  29:42  35:50  42:02  45:01  58:31  65:57  68:39  69:00 01:09:00 11p
    1946 HOK                       V              06:06  06:50  05:45  03:53  07:08  06:08  06:12  02:59  13:30  07:26  02:42  00:21
                                                  [60 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =11
 9. Merike Raudla             01:31:56 17:57:55   09:18  15:28  20:06  23:50  30:20  42:54  64:53  76:11  80:23  83:11  91:18  91:56 01:31:56 11p
   29785                           V              09:18  06:10  04:38  03:44  06:30  12:34  21:59  11:18  04:12  02:48  08:07  00:38
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =11
10. Andrus Sipsaka            00:53:22 17:45:26   06:41  11:13  16:48  24:39  27:45  33:34  38:44  42:56  50:52  53:01  53:22 00:53:22 10p
    2854 Harju OK                  V              06:41  04:32  05:35  07:51  03:06  05:49  05:10  04:12  07:56  02:09  00:21
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =10
11. Merike Mändsoo            01:28:53 16:52:01   08:00  24:41  28:35  37:31  42:59  50:25  59:32  71:06  85:11  88:36  88:53 01:28:53 10p
    5589 TON                       V              08:00  16:41  03:54  08:56  05:28  07:26  09:07  11:34  14:05  03:25  00:17
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =10
12. Anastassia Starintsikova  02:11:27 16:16:42   12:34  26:47  33:05  49:27  58:11  71:39  85:37  97:13 125:47 131:12 131:27 02:11:27 10p
   33234                           V              12:34  14:13  06:18  16:22  08:44  13:28  13:58  11:36  28:34  05:25  00:15
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =10
13. Jaanus Reha               00:58:11 18:21:39   03:26  12:01  19:53  30:08  38:04  41:00  46:06  55:06  57:52  58:11 00:58:11 9p
    1275 Koop                      V              03:26  08:35  07:52  10:15  07:56  02:56  05:06  09:00  02:46  00:19
                                                  [60 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =9
14. Markus Antson             01:04:03 18:09:09   04:53  07:32  15:44  21:48  31:05  44:40  51:36  60:16  63:46  64:03 01:04:03 9p
   17277 Lepistiku Lasteaed/Algkoo V              04:53  02:39  08:12  06:04  09:17  13:35  06:56  08:40  03:30  00:17
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =9
15. Vladimir Antson           01:04:08 18:09:07   04:53  07:33  15:48  21:46  31:04  44:37  51:30  60:16  63:49  64:08 01:04:08 9p
    6052                           V              04:53  02:40  08:15  05:58  09:18  13:33  06:53  08:46  03:33  00:19
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =9
16. Sander Saaring            01:05:20 16:39:55   04:58  09:37  13:04  19:21  22:08  30:09  38:11  51:39  65:02  65:20 01:05:20 9p
   10644 Laagri Kool               V              04:58  04:39  03:27  06:17  02:47  08:01  08:02  13:28  13:23  00:18
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
17. Timo Kaljur               01:10:13 17:31:17   06:42  11:35  19:32  23:51  45:41  51:10  56:55  63:06  69:56  70:13 01:10:13 9p
    3300 Orvand                    V              06:42  04:53  07:57  04:19  21:50  05:29  05:45  06:11  06:50  00:17
                                                  [48 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [100]Finish     =9
18. Merili Palu               01:17:56 18:59:01   04:57  11:19  23:20  32:16  46:16  55:34  64:20  71:07  77:20  77:56 01:17:56 9p
   15905 SK100                     V              04:57  06:22  12:01  08:56  14:00  09:18  08:46  06:47  06:13  00:36
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =9
19. Jaana Valdek              01:29:54 18:00:18   16:50  19:11  41:07  49:09  63:38  69:23  77:00  87:02  89:34  89:54 01:29:54 9p
   34218                           V              16:50  02:21  21:56  08:02  14:29  05:45  07:37  10:02  02:32  00:20
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =9
20. Märt Valdek               01:29:58 18:00:16   16:19  19:10  40:51  49:09  63:19  69:27  77:08  86:59  89:35  89:58 01:29:58 9p
   34217 Harju KEK                 V              16:19  02:51  21:41  08:18  14:10  06:08  07:41  09:51  02:36  00:23
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =9
21. Jüri Mellik               01:31:49 16:34:02   05:40  11:29  15:37  23:59  28:43  36:48  44:36  55:26  91:10  91:49 01:31:49 9p
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            V              05:40  05:49  04:08  08:22  04:44  08:05  07:48  10:50  35:44  00:39
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
22. Kristen Meier             01:35:57 17:06:51   16:05  20:46  29:49  39:54  52:02  68:42  74:46  91:49  95:22  95:57 01:35:57 9p
   13008                           V              16:05  04:41  09:03  10:05  12:08  16:40  06:04  17:03  03:33  00:35
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =9
23. Siur Willadsen            02:25:58 17:04:53   08:48  20:06  25:46  50:37  59:07  72:49  87:41 105:36 145:44 145:58 02:25:58 9p
   12569 TON                       V              08:48  11:18  05:40  24:51  08:30  13:42  14:52  17:55  40:08  00:14
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
24. Karl Jakob Preden         02:26:03 17:04:55   08:49  20:07  25:46  50:37  59:02  72:48  87:42 105:37 145:45 146:03 02:26:03 9p
   12411                           V              08:49  11:18  05:39  24:51  08:25  13:46  14:54  17:55  40:08  00:18
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [100]Finish     =9
25. Ulvi Merigan              00:58:41 18:32:02   06:20  09:54  14:29  18:31  39:48  43:53  56:01  58:21  58:41 00:58:41 8p
   30301                           V              06:20  03:34  04:35  04:02  21:17  04:05  12:08  02:20  00:20
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =8
26. Boris Kirt                01:46:06 16:07:43   05:36  10:14  51:20  63:44  76:31  85:43 101:11 105:15 106:06 01:46:06 8p
    3629                           V              05:36  04:38  41:06  12:24  12:47  09:12  15:28  04:04  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =8
27. Andrus Lepp               01:53:14 16:14:07   05:58  15:59  32:20  41:13  56:05  66:32 107:41 112:52 113:14 01:53:14 8p
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 V              05:58  10:01  16:21  08:53  14:52  10:27  41:09  05:11  00:22
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =8
28. Rein Kaasik               00:47:18 18:54:36   09:18  13:48  22:32  26:14  31:01  43:25  47:04  47:18 00:47:18 7p
    4508                           V              09:18  04:30  08:44  03:42  04:47  12:24  03:39  00:14
                                                  [49 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
29. Kalev Raadla              01:01:42 17:51:16   09:12  16:54  22:30  37:30  42:39  56:33  61:10  61:42 01:01:42 7p
    3226 Jõhvikas                  V              09:12  07:42  05:36  15:00  05:09  13:54  04:37  00:32
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =7
30. Ruth Mikkor               01:16:06 17:02:51   05:37  11:29  35:32  46:51  54:33  70:15  75:31  76:06 01:16:06 7p
   33235                           V              05:37  05:52  24:03  11:19  07:42  15:42  05:16  00:35
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =7
31. Raiden Metsa              02:03:57 16:38:58   08:24  25:04  42:40  49:41 108:21 116:09 123:20 123:57 02:03:57 7p
    8002                           V              08:24  16:40  17:36  07:01  58:40  07:48  07:11  00:37
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =7
32. Jaan Vehlmann             02:11:11 17:37:59   14:46  18:20  27:48  42:15  94:51  97:24 111:24 119:55 131:11 02:11:11 7p
    6272 JK Hermes                 V              14:46  03:34  09:28  14:27  52:36  02:33  14:00  08:31  11:16
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
33. Karin Reisner             00:51:31 17:58:58   11:10  14:36  17:17  40:41  47:41  51:10  51:31 00:51:31 6p
    7310 Metsä Forest              V              11:10  03:26  02:41  23:24  07:00  03:29  00:21
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
34. Claudia Järve             00:59:40 17:18:16   12:30  29:24  45:43  54:12  56:21  59:23  59:40 00:59:40 6p
   11288                           V              12:30  16:54  16:19  08:29  02:09  03:02  00:17
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =6
35. Siim Naelapää             01:15:32 18:54:30   03:38  15:07  23:21  39:04  48:29  75:14  75:32 01:15:32 6p
   17673                           V              03:38  11:29  08:14  15:43  09:25  26:45  00:18
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [100]Finish     =6
36. Maie Sepp                 01:26:17 16:24:59   13:24  22:18  42:49  62:15  73:55  85:11  86:17 01:26:17 6p
    6329 TON                       V              13:24  08:54  20:31  19:26  11:40  11:16  01:06
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =6
37. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:40:35 18:19:39   41:33  48:19  57:24  84:30  96:52 100:17 100:35 01:40:35 6p
    9385                           V              41:33  06:46  09:05  27:06  12:22  03:25  00:18
                                                  [60 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =6
38. Rita Siniväli             01:41:19 18:56:23   13:27  16:33  37:43  46:51  54:17  54:37  86:46 101:19 01:41:19 6p
   15797                           V              13:27  03:06  21:10  09:08  07:26  00:20  32:09  14:33
                                                  [60 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]Finish     =6
39. Airi Liis Jakutovits      00:05:23 17:08:45   02:11  02:55  03:45  04:19  04:46  05:23 00:05:23 5p
   29590 SRD                       V              02:11  00:44  00:50  00:34  00:27  00:37
                                                  [25 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]Finish     =5
40. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:08:34 17:14:17   01:47  02:34  06:17  07:01  07:39  08:34 00:08:34 5p
   13293 SRD                       V              01:47  00:47  03:43  00:44  00:38  00:55
                                                  [25 ]  [27 ]  [28 ]  [29 ]  [30 ]Finish     =5
41. Maive Anijärv             00:30:09 18:08:08   04:17  08:30  23:26  26:36  29:40  30:09 00:30:09 5p
   14967                           V              04:17  04:13  14:56  03:10  03:04  00:29
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =5
42. Kaur Villem Valgiste      00:44:16 17:43:35   05:25  15:18  23:03  40:09  43:52  44:16 00:44:16 5p
   24893                           V              05:25  09:53  07:45  17:06  03:43  00:24
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =5
43. Piret Grigorjev           00:49:04 18:02:39   11:50  14:13  17:00  21:58  48:44  49:04 00:49:04 5p
    7258                           V              11:50  02:23  02:47  04:58  26:46  00:20
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [50 ]  [100]Finish     =5
44. Rasmus Randma             00:54:17 17:48:48   24:46  30:26  37:24  50:25  54:06  54:17 00:54:17 5p
   15979 Põrgupõh                  V              24:46  05:40  06:58  13:01  03:41  00:11
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
45. Tõnis Härm                00:57:20 17:04:56   18:28  26:20  38:41  48:33  56:31  57:20 00:57:20 5p
    6148                           V              18:28  07:52  12:21  09:52  07:58  00:49
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =5
46. Björn Martin Lindeberg    00:59:41 17:02:41   08:50  22:53  31:36  56:05  59:23  59:41 00:59:41 5p
   15987                           V              08:50  14:03  08:43  24:29  03:18  00:18
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =5
47. Julianna Krasavina        01:17:00 16:33:30   03:53  10:00  55:34  73:13  76:28  77:00 01:17:00 5p
   27993 SRD                       V              03:53  06:07  45:34  17:39  03:15  00:32
                                                  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =5
48. Vladimir Vari             01:25:43 16:10:40   09:05  15:41  28:02  71:41  85:16  85:43 01:25:43 5p
    5998                           V              09:05  06:36  12:21  43:39  13:35  00:27
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =5
49. Martti Põlluäär           00:52:41 18:55:17   08:17  45:18  49:54  52:16  52:41 00:52:41 4p
   17999                           V              08:17  37:01  04:36  02:22  00:25
                                                  [49 ]  [51 ]  [58 ]  [100]Finish     =4
50. Jüri Kaiv                 00:52:51 17:49:03   03:44  07:56  46:40  52:14  52:51 00:52:51 4p
    5946                           V              03:44  04:12  38:44  05:34  00:37
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [100]Finish     =4
51. Raivo Meier               01:30:46 17:08:33   13:47  34:22  89:52  90:46 01:30:46 3p
    3221 Hermes                    V              13:47  20:35  55:30  00:54
                                                  [48 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =3
52. Britt Jaaska              00:44:32 19:20:39   06:30  43:47  44:32 00:44:32 2p
   12196 SK Serviti                V              06:30  37:17  00:45
                                                  [48 ]  [100]Finish     =2

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:53:07 OK TON