Tallinna Neljapäevak 30.07.2020 Saustinõmme

30.07.2020
Korraldaja : Saku Õlletehase SK
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                      M8NR     00:06:26
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:06:49 +00:23
 3. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:07:10 +00:44
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N8NR     00:07:42 +01:16
 5. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M8NR     00:07:56 +01:30
 6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:09:48 +03:22
 7. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                       N8NR     00:09:55 +03:29
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:02 +03:36
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:10:20 +03:54
10. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:10:27 +04:01
11. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:10:36 +04:10
12. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:10:37 +04:11
13. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:10:42 +04:16
14. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:10:55 +04:29
15. 20780 Elina Toom                          N8NR     00:11:09 +04:43
16. 23565 Marta Pais                          N8NR     00:12:05 +05:39
17. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:12:19 +05:53
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:12:45 +06:19
19. 23566 Martina Pais                        N8NR     00:12:57 +06:31
20. 34161 Mirell Veski                        N8NR     00:14:34 +08:08
21. 34162 Pärle Veski                         N8NR     00:14:47 +08:21
22. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                   N8NR     00:16:42 +10:16
23. 21091 Mirtel Lember                       N8NR     00:17:10 +10:44
24. 33621 Vint Narro                x35       M8NR     00:17:15 +10:49
25. 33316 Eliise Vuin               x19       N8NR     00:17:46 +11:20
26. 33323 Robert Vuin               x20       M8NR     00:18:11 +11:45
27. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     N8NR     00:19:48 +13:22
28. 34014 Mattias Kraav             x96       M8NR     00:20:15 +13:49
29. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                        N8NR     00:20:33 +14:07
30. 33832 Liisa-Marie Maltis        x90       N8NR     00:20:38 +14:12
31. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                       M8NR     00:20:48 +14:22
32. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:21:19 +14:53
33. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:23:36 +17:10
34. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:23:47 +17:21
35. 33831 Kristofer Sussen          x82       M8NR     00:25:12 +18:46
36. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar                      N8NR     00:26:16 +19:50
37. 33003 Pärtel Vaiksaar                     M8NR     00:26:35 +20:09
38. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                      M8NR     00:36:49 +30:23
39. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                        N8NR     00:41:57 +35:31
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:56:26
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:57:41 +01:15
 3.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      01:01:29 +05:03
 4.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M55      01:03:07 +06:41
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      01:09:43 +13:17
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      01:10:45 +14:19
 6.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      01:10:45 +14:19
 8.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON       M60      01:12:40 +16:14
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      01:12:42 +16:16
10. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop      M60      01:13:01 +16:35
11.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      01:16:58 +20:32
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M60      01:17:01 +20:35
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:20:03 +23:37
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      01:20:25 +23:59
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      01:20:52 +24:26
16.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      01:25:54 +29:28
17. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      01:27:50 +31:24
18. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      01:28:23 +31:57
19.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N35      01:29:03 +32:37
20.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:30:48 +34:22
21. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu RullN35      01:33:33 +37:07
22.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      01:34:50 +38:24
23.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:52:51 +56:25
24.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:55:26 +59:00
25. 34163 Joel Kass                           M60      02:00:54 +64:28
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:45:37
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:50:09 +04:32
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh  N21B     00:51:00 +05:23
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:51:25 +05:48
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:52:35 +06:58
 6.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma     N40      00:53:58 +08:21
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:54:59 +09:22
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:56:32 +10:55
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:57:00 +11:23
10.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:57:45 +12:08
11.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:57:47 +12:10
12.  2246 Katrin Arendi                       N40      00:59:22 +13:45
13.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:59:39 +14:02
14.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      01:00:48 +15:11
15. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:02:02 +16:25
16.  1380 Monica Jaago                        N40      01:03:05 +17:28
17.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop      N45      01:03:15 +17:38
18.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     01:03:26 +17:49
19.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N45      01:03:53 +18:16
20. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     01:05:50 +20:13
21.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola    N21B     01:07:56 +22:19
22.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      01:08:52 +23:15
23. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      01:10:38 +25:01
24.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury   N45      01:10:57 +25:20
25.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:12:35 +26:58
26.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     01:13:40 +28:03
27. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                N21B     01:14:22 +28:45
28. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21B     01:17:09 +31:32
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY        N40      01:17:53 +32:16
30.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:18:31 +32:54
31. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT    N21B     01:21:34 +35:57
32.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N40      01:22:13 +36:36
33.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N45      01:26:03 +40:26
34.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                       N40      01:28:43 +43:06
35. 30478 Liisi Sepp                          N21B     01:30:50 +45:13
36. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21B     01:31:00 +45:23
37. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON       N45      01:33:29 +47:52
38. 22892 Riin Agur                           N21B     01:46:54 +61:17
39. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     01:54:43 +69:06
40. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                      M18      01:55:49 +70:12
41. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                     N21B     02:23:07 +97:30
42. 33964 Reelika Mõttus                      N21B     02:23:08 +97:31
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:44:36
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:45:38 +01:02
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:49:50 +05:14
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:51:05 +06:29
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:51:28 +06:52
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:52:11 +07:35
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:52:32 +07:56
 7.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:52:32 +07:56
 9.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:53:48 +09:12
10.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:53:50 +09:14
11.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:54:51 +10:15
12.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:56:15 +11:39
13.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      00:56:40 +12:04
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      01:03:16 +18:40
15.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      01:03:37 +19:01
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:09:42 +25:06
17.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      01:11:13 +26:37
18.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:11:59 +27:23
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:14:08 +29:32
20.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      01:17:36 +33:00
21.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP TransitN50      01:20:26 +35:50
22. 30514 Piret Vitsur                        N50      01:23:43 +39:07
23. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:32:36 +48:00
24. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:33:11 +48:35
25.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:36:34 +51:58
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                        M21C     00:27:40
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:30:16 +02:36
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:31:48 +04:08
 4. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21C     00:35:11 +07:31
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:35:57 +08:17
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:36:09 +08:29
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex    M21C     00:37:08 +09:28
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                        M21C     00:39:35 +11:55
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:40:19 +12:39
10. 11657 Lea Laidra                          N21C     00:41:39 +13:59
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:43:26 +15:46
12. 34313 Marten Pärg                         M21C     00:43:29 +15:49
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21C     00:43:33 +15:53
14. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:45:41 +18:01
15. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21C     00:47:07 +19:27
16. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:48:32 +20:52
17.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT    M21C     00:49:07 +21:27
18.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:50:28 +22:48
19.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:50:30 +22:50
20. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                     N21C     00:50:31 +22:51
21.  1729 Koit Veeorg                         M21C     00:50:59 +23:19
22. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:51:02 +23:22
23. 32718 Evelin Müürel                       N21C     00:51:17 +23:37
24. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N21C     00:51:18 +23:38
25. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK       N21C     00:51:41 +24:01
26.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA      M21C     00:51:49 +24:09
27. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:52:49 +25:09
28. 22208 Kaspar Grauen                       M21C     00:53:42 +26:02
29. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                    N21C     00:55:20 +27:40
30.     0 Jasper Lüdke                        M21C     00:56:28 +28:48
31.     0 Sho Yano                            M21C     00:56:32 +28:52
32.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21C     00:58:21 +30:41
33. 33237 Alexander Connatty                  M21C     00:58:23 +30:43
34.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:59:12 +31:32
35. 34318 Karin Ange                          N21C     01:03:07 +35:27
36. 34316 Epp Kuusik                          N21C     01:03:22 +35:42
37.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21C     01:05:48 +38:08
38.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     01:06:01 +38:21
39. 11151 Victoria Parmas                     N21C     01:07:39 +39:59
40. 16798 Koit Luus                           M21C     01:08:11 +40:31
41. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21C     01:09:44 +42:04
42. 33231 Mari Koldits                        N21C     01:11:36 +43:56
43. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     01:12:41 +45:01
44. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ        N21C     01:45:22 +77:42
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:36:31
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:37:38 +01:07
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:38:16 +01:45
 4.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:41:45 +05:14
 5.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21BL    00:44:01 +07:30
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:44:28 +07:57
 7.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:45:06 +08:35
 8.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:45:20 +08:49
 9.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M70      00:46:14 +09:43
10. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:46:46 +10:15
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:48:16 +11:45
12.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh  N18      00:48:39 +12:08
13.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK M21BL    00:49:38 +13:07
14.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:50:22 +13:51
15.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:50:58 +14:27
16.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                           M70      00:55:39 +19:08
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:57:17 +20:46
18. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                      N18      00:59:08 +22:37
19.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    01:01:45 +25:14
20.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK M70      01:04:13 +27:42
21. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                         M21BL    01:05:17 +28:46
22.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      01:07:12 +30:41
23.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      01:07:45 +31:14
24.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      01:10:16 +33:45
25.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      N65      01:14:10 +37:39
26.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      01:16:18 +39:47
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    01:17:52 +41:21
28.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      01:21:13 +44:42
29.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes    M70      01:35:11 +58:40
30.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:53:36 +77:05
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:06:27
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:06:38 +00:11
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:07:35 +01:08
 4. 33324 Siret Kaukver                       N10TR    00:07:47 +01:20
 5. 27063 Aimar Veski                         M10TR    00:08:22 +01:55
 6. 33183 Villem Maltis             Peetri KooM10TR    00:08:45 +02:18
 7. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:10:58 +04:31
 8. 33623 Lennart Reintam           x64       M10TR    00:12:24 +05:57
 9. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                      M10TR    00:13:53 +07:26
10. 34013 Kaisa Kraav               x95       N10TR    00:20:21 +13:54
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 19 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko      M21A     01:01:51
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru      M21A     01:05:22 +03:31
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     01:06:40 +04:49
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     01:09:30 +07:39
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     01:09:30 +07:39
 6.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko      M21A     01:10:58 +09:07
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     01:11:07 +09:16
 8.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae       M35      01:11:32 +09:41
 9.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21A     01:11:57 +10:06
10.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100     M21A     01:12:25 +10:34
11.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT    M35      01:17:41 +15:50
12. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:18:27 +16:36
13.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M21A     01:18:34 +16:43
14.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA      M21A     01:18:58 +17:07
15. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      01:19:27 +17:36
16.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     01:20:16 +18:25
17.  5928 Viljar Grauen             MetsapeatuM21A     01:20:40 +18:49
18.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme     M35      01:24:01 +22:10
19. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      01:24:13 +22:22
20.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:24:51 +23:00
21. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     01:27:06 +25:15
22. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     01:27:49 +25:58
23. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed    M35      01:30:42 +28:51
24.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ       M21A     01:30:49 +28:58
25. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:31:15 +29:24
26. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru      M21A     01:31:38 +29:47
27.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:31:54 +30:03
28. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M21A     01:33:28 +31:37
29.  4218 Margus Lehtme                       M35      01:35:52 +34:01
30. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:37:09 +35:18
31.  5577 Jukko Pirn                          M21A     01:44:21 +42:30
32.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti EnerM21A     01:45:04 +43:13
33. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21A     01:45:32 +43:41
34. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      02:09:57 +68:06
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 12 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:26:51
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:32:51 +06:00
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:41:26 +14:35
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:47:37 +20:46
 5. 17245 Luka Puumets                        M14      00:48:25 +21:34
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:51:17 +24:26
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:51:35 +24:44
 8. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M14      00:52:39 +25:48
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:53:49 +26:58
10.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:53:50 +26:59
11.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:57:47 +30:56
12.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:58:47 +31:56
13.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      01:00:54 +34:03
14. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M14      01:02:06 +35:15
15.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:13:13 +46:22
16.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:13:16 +46:25
17. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD       M14      01:15:13 +48:22
18.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:21:33 +54:42
19. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu keM14      01:27:58 +61:07
20. 13008 Kristen Meier                       M14      01:31:30 +64:39
21.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      02:23:29 +116:38
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:30:44
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion     M80      00:34:13 +03:29
 3.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:35:19 +04:35
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:35:28 +04:44
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:38:40 +07:56
 6.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:47:10 +16:26
 7.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:48:40 +17:56
 8.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:59:26 +28:42
 9. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      01:10:42 +39:58
10.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:14:46 +44:02
11.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:15:12 +44:28
12.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:29:25 +58:41
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N12      00:23:10
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:23:46 +00:36
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:24:28 +01:18
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                       N12      00:25:07 +01:57
 5. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                        M12      00:27:59 +04:49
 6. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100     N12      00:28:00 +04:50
 7. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:30:01 +06:51
 8. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                         M12      00:32:02 +08:52
 9. 28846 Horre Kuusk                         M12      00:32:03 +08:53
10. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:32:16 +09:06
11. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed    M12      00:35:48 +12:38
12. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:36:39 +13:29
13. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:38:16 +15:06
14. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:41:42 +18:32
15. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD       N14      00:41:44 +18:34
16. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:43:25 +20:15
17. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:44:06 +20:56
18. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT    M12      00:46:56 +23:46
19. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                    M12      00:47:33 +24:23
20. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                    M12      00:50:43 +27:33
21. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M12      00:51:48 +28:38
22. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                     N14      00:54:01 +30:51
23. 15949 Leele Veersalu                      N14      00:54:05 +30:55
24. 34116 Jonathan Truu                       M12      01:03:26 +40:16
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:54:10
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:58:17 +04:07
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:58:29 +04:19
 4.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP       M40      00:58:33 +04:23
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     01:03:13 +09:03
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      01:04:22 +10:12
 7.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21B     01:05:28 +11:18
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:06:09 +11:59
 9.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- jaM40      01:06:18 +12:08
10.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21B     01:07:14 +13:04
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      01:12:31 +18:21
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      01:13:12 +19:02
13.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury   M21B     01:13:29 +19:19
14.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA      M21B     01:14:43 +20:33
15.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      01:15:49 +21:39
16. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     01:16:21 +22:11
17.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      01:17:08 +22:58
18.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M21B     01:18:09 +23:59
19. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     01:18:34 +24:24
20. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     01:21:22 +27:12
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:22:23 +28:13
22.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola    M21B     01:29:02 +34:52
23. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                     M40      01:29:13 +35:03
24.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:30:36 +36:26
25.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      01:30:43 +36:33
26. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21B     01:36:31 +42:21
27. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      01:37:47 +43:37
28. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:38:29 +44:19
29.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia   M21B     01:39:39 +45:29
30.  7217 Johannes Kümmel                     M21B     01:46:55 +52:45
31. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                         M21B     01:47:15 +53:05
32. 19840 Mihkel Lember                       M21B     01:49:45 +55:35
33. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:50:28 +56:18
34. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                       M21B     01:52:24 +58:14
35.     0 Rait Põldsepp                       M21B     01:59:15 +65:05
36. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                       M40      01:59:58 +65:48
37.     0 Armas Rüütel                        M40      02:03:48 +69:38
38.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21B     02:24:42 +90:32
39. 33990 Imre Liiv                           M40      02:29:08 +94:58
40. 33959 Oliver Gailan                       M40      02:29:16 +95:06
41. 33945 Marek Tõnso                         M40      02:29:20 +95:10
42. 33974 Lauri Mõttus                        M40      02:29:27 +95:17
43. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak       KaitseliitM40      03:14:17 +140:07
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:52:36
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKoM50      00:54:40 +02:04
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:55:55 +03:19
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:56:57 +04:21
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              PõrgupõhjaM50      00:58:27 +05:51
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:59:24 +06:48
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      01:00:42 +08:06
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      01:01:44 +09:08
 9.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      01:01:56 +09:20
10.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      01:03:09 +10:33
11. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok    M45      01:05:13 +12:37
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M45      01:05:39 +13:03
13.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M45      01:06:35 +13:59
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:06:41 +14:05
15.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed    M45      01:07:21 +14:45
16.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      01:08:30 +15:54
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M45      01:09:38 +17:02
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      01:10:05 +17:29
19.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      01:10:15 +17:39
20.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      01:11:45 +19:09
21. 14580 Priit Lello                         M45      01:13:41 +21:05
22.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      01:14:38 +22:02
23.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      01:15:52 +23:16
24.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      01:17:15 +24:39
25.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:17:48 +25:12
26. 12713 Ivar Siska                          M45      01:19:25 +26:49
27.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    M45      01:20:17 +27:41
28.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:23:30 +30:54
29.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:27:50 +35:14
30.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      01:46:50 +54:14
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:48:30
 2.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                        M21AL    00:48:42 +00:12
 3. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM21AL    00:49:56 +01:26
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:51:24 +02:54
 5.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:52:42 +04:12
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:52:48 +04:18
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:54:19 +05:49
 7.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:54:19 +05:49
 9.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:54:21 +05:51
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:54:40 +06:10
11.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:54:47 +06:17
12.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:55:49 +07:19
13.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     00:57:31 +09:01
14.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M21AL    00:57:50 +09:20
15. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:57:59 +09:29
16. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:58:07 +09:37
17.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:58:15 +09:45
18.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:58:35 +10:05
19. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21AL    00:59:13 +10:43
20. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21AL    01:02:34 +14:04
21.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21AL    01:03:26 +14:56
22.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21AL    01:04:43 +16:13
23.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                     M21AL    01:04:50 +16:20
24. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    01:04:56 +16:26
25. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     01:06:00 +17:30
26.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:06:51 +18:21
27.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21AL    01:08:09 +19:39
28.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD       N21A     01:08:39 +20:09
29. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    01:09:04 +20:34
30.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:09:48 +21:18
31. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    01:10:11 +21:41
32.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller    M21AL    01:11:01 +22:31
33.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:12:10 +23:40
34.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON       N21A     01:12:48 +24:18
35.  6578 Andres Aavik                        M21AL    01:13:34 +25:04
36.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru      N21A     01:15:48 +27:18
37. 27207 Lauri Veski                         M21AL    01:18:17 +29:47
38. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    01:20:06 +31:36
39. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    01:20:22 +31:52
40. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:20:51 +32:21
41. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M21AL    01:22:08 +33:38
42.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                     M21AL    01:24:35 +36:05
43.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc    N21A     01:26:17 +37:47
44. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD       N21A     01:31:09 +42:39
45. 33184 Rauno Pärg                          M21AL    01:33:06 +44:36
46. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21AL    01:44:52 +56:22
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:08:22
 2. 33183 Villem Maltis             Peetri Koo 00:08:45 +00:23
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:10:58 +02:36
 4. 33623 Lennart Reintam           x64        00:12:24 +04:02
 5. 33190 Pärtel Kaukver                       00:13:53 +05:31
M12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:27:59
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:30:01 +02:02
 3. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:32:02 +04:03
 4. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:32:03 +04:04
 5. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:32:16 +04:17
 6. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:35:48 +07:49
 7. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:46:56 +18:57
 8. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents                     00:47:33 +19:34
 9. 30543 Karl Marten Sokk                     00:50:43 +22:44
10. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:51:48 +23:49
11. 34116 Jonathan Truu                        01:03:26 +35:27
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:26:51
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:32:51 +06:00
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:41:26 +14:35
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:48:25 +21:34
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:52:39 +25:48
 6. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     01:02:06 +35:15
 7. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:15:13 +48:22
 8. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:27:58 +61:07
 9. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:31:30 +64:39
M16 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:45:38
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:11:13 +25:35
M18 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:55:49
M21A Rada (3): 19 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       01:01:51
 2.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:05:22 +03:31
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:06:40 +04:49
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:09:30 +07:39
 4. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:09:30 +07:39
 6.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       01:10:58 +09:07
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:11:07 +09:16
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:11:57 +10:06
 9.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      01:12:25 +10:34
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:18:27 +16:36
11.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   01:18:34 +16:43
12.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:18:58 +17:07
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:20:16 +18:25
14.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:20:40 +18:49
15. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:27:06 +25:15
16. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:27:49 +25:58
17.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:30:49 +28:58
18. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       01:31:38 +29:47
19. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:33:28 +31:37
20.  5577 Jukko Pirn                           01:44:21 +42:30
21.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:45:04 +43:13
22. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:45:32 +43:41
M21AL Rada (9): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:48:42
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:49:56 +01:14
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:24 +02:42
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:42 +04:00
 5. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:52:48 +04:06
 6.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:54:19 +05:37
 6.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:19 +05:37
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:54:21 +05:39
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:54:40 +05:58
10.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:55:49 +07:07
11.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:50 +09:08
12. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:57:59 +09:17
13.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:58:15 +09:33
14.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:58:35 +09:53
15. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:59:13 +10:31
16. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:02:34 +13:52
17.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:03:26 +14:44
18.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:04:43 +16:01
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:04:50 +16:08
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:04:56 +16:14
21.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:06:51 +18:09
22.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:08:09 +19:27
23. 21754 Davor Tamm                           01:09:04 +20:22
24. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:10:11 +21:29
25.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:11:01 +22:19
26.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:12:10 +23:28
27.  6578 Andres Aavik                         01:13:34 +24:52
28. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:18:17 +29:35
29. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:20:06 +31:24
30. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:20:22 +31:40
31. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:22:08 +33:26
32.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:24:35 +35:53
33. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:33:06 +44:24
34. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:44:52 +56:10
M21B Rada (7): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:58:17
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:29 +00:12
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:13 +04:56
 4.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       01:05:28 +07:11
 5.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:06:09 +07:52
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:07:14 +08:57
 7.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:13:29 +15:12
 8.  5484 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA       01:14:43 +16:26
 9. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  01:16:21 +18:04
10.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:18:09 +19:52
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:18:34 +20:17
12. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:21:22 +23:05
13.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:29:02 +30:45
14. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:36:31 +38:14
15. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:38:29 +40:12
16.  6879 Andrius Pakaste           Vironia    01:39:39 +41:22
17.  7217 Johannes Kümmel                      01:46:55 +48:38
18. 26624 Rasmus Kilp                          01:47:15 +48:58
19. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        01:49:45 +51:28
20. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:50:28 +52:11
21. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:52:24 +54:07
22.     0 Rait Põldsepp                        01:59:15 +60:58
23.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       02:24:42 +86:25
M21BL Rada (14): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:36:31
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:37:38 +01:07
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:38:16 +01:45
 4.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:44:01 +07:30
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:28 +07:57
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:45:06 +08:35
 7. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:48:16 +11:45
 8.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:49:38 +13:07
 9.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:57:17 +20:46
10.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:01:45 +25:14
11. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          01:05:17 +28:46
12.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:17:52 +41:21
M21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:27:40
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:30:16 +02:36
 3. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:31:48 +04:08
 4. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:35:11 +07:31
 5. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:57 +08:17
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:36:09 +08:29
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:37:08 +09:28
 8.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:39:35 +11:55
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:40:19 +12:39
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:43:26 +15:46
11. 34313 Marten Pärg                          00:43:29 +15:49
12.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:43:33 +15:53
13. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:47:07 +19:27
14. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:48:32 +20:52
15.  5367 Mart Pais                 LSF PT     00:49:07 +21:27
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:50:28 +22:48
17.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:50:59 +23:19
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:51:02 +23:22
19.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       00:51:49 +24:09
20. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:52:49 +25:09
21. 22208 Kaspar Grauen                        00:53:42 +26:02
22.     0 Jasper Lüdke                         00:56:28 +28:48
23.     0 Sho Yano                             00:56:32 +28:52
24.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     00:58:21 +30:41
25. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   00:58:23 +30:43
26.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:59:12 +31:32
27.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      01:06:01 +38:21
28. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:08:11 +40:31
M35 Rada (3): 19 KP 9.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        01:11:32
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:17:41 +06:09
 3. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       01:19:27 +07:55
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:24:01 +12:29
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:24:13 +12:41
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:24:51 +13:19
 7. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:30:42 +19:10
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:31:15 +19:43
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:31:54 +20:22
10.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:35:52 +24:20
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:37:09 +25:37
12. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:09:57 +58:25
M40 Rada (7): 18 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:10
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:58:33 +04:23
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:04:22 +10:12
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:06:18 +12:08
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:31 +18:21
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:13:12 +19:02
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:15:49 +21:39
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:17:08 +22:58
 9. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:22:23 +28:13
10. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      01:29:13 +35:03
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:30:36 +36:26
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:30:43 +36:33
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  01:37:47 +43:37
14. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:59:58 +65:48
15.     0 Armas Rüütel                         02:03:48 +69:38
16. 33990 Imre Liiv                            02:29:08 +94:58
17. 33959 Oliver Gailan                        02:29:16 +95:06
18. 33945 Marek Tõnso                          02:29:20 +95:10
19. 33974 Lauri Mõttus                         02:29:27 +95:17
20. 33943 Andrei-Filipp Babak       Kaitseliit 03:14:17 +140:07
M45 Rada (8): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:52:36
 2.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:00:42 +08:06
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:01:44 +09:08
 4.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:01:56 +09:20
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      01:03:09 +10:33
 6. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:05:13 +12:37
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:39 +13:03
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:35 +13:59
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:06:41 +14:05
10.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     01:07:21 +14:45
11.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:08:30 +15:54
12. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:09:38 +17:02
13.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:10:15 +17:39
14. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:13:41 +21:05
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:14:38 +22:02
16. 12713 Ivar Siska                           01:19:25 +26:49
17.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:20:17 +27:41
18.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:46:50 +54:14
M50 Rada (8): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:40
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:55:55 +01:15
 3.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:57 +02:17
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 00:58:27 +03:47
 5.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:59:24 +04:44
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:10:05 +15:25
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:45 +17:05
 8.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:15:52 +21:12
 9.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:17:15 +22:35
10.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:17:48 +23:08
11.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:23:30 +28:50
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:27:50 +33:10
M55 Rada (10): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:57:41
 2.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:03:07 +05:26
 3.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:09:43 +12:02
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:10:45 +13:04
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:12:42 +15:01
 6.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:20:03 +22:22
 7.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:20:25 +22:44
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:20:52 +23:11
 9. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:28:23 +30:42
M60 Rada (10): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:56:26
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:01:29 +05:03
 3.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:12:40 +16:14
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:13:01 +16:35
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:16:58 +20:32
 6. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:17:01 +20:35
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:27:50 +31:24
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:30:48 +34:22
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:34:50 +38:24
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:52:51 +56:25
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:55:26 +59:00
12. 34163 Joel Kass                            02:00:54 +64:28
M65 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:44:36
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:51:05 +06:29
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:28 +06:52
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:52:32 +07:56
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:32 +07:56
 6.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:56:15 +11:39
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:03:37 +19:01
 8.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:11:59 +27:23
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:17:36 +33:00
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:36:34 +51:58
M70 Rada (14): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:45
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:20 +03:35
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:46:14 +04:29
 4. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:46:46 +05:01
 5.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:55:39 +13:54
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:04:13 +22:28
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:16:18 +34:33
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:21:13 +39:28
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:35:11 +53:26
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:37
 2.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:51:17 +03:40
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:51:35 +03:58
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:53:49 +06:12
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:53:50 +06:13
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:57:47 +10:10
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:58:47 +11:10
 8.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:00:54 +13:17
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:13:13 +25:36
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:13:16 +25:39
11.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:21:33 +33:56
M80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:30:44
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:34:13 +03:29
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:35:28 +04:44
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:40 +07:56
M85 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:14:46
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:29:25 +14:39
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:06:26
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:07:10 +00:44
 3. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:07:56 +01:30
 4. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:10:27 +04:01
 5. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:10:36 +04:10
 6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:10:55 +04:29
 7. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:12:19 +05:53
 8. 33621 Vint Narro                x35        00:17:15 +10:49
 9. 33323 Robert Vuin               x20        00:18:11 +11:45
10. 34014 Mattias Kraav             x96        00:20:15 +13:49
11. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                        00:20:48 +14:22
12. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:23:47 +17:21
13. 33831 Kristofer Sussen          x82        00:25:12 +18:46
14. 33003 Pärtel Vaiksaar                      00:26:35 +20:09
15. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:36:49 +30:23
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:27
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:38 +00:11
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:07:35 +01:08
 4. 33324 Siret Kaukver                        00:07:47 +01:20
 5. 34013 Kaisa Kraav               x95        00:20:21 +13:54
N12 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:23:10
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:23:46 +00:36
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:25:07 +01:57
 4. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:28:00 +04:50
 5. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:36:39 +13:29
 6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:38:16 +15:06
 7. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:43:25 +20:15
 8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:44:06 +20:56
N14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:24:28
 2. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:41:42 +17:14
 3. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:41:44 +17:16
 4. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                      00:54:01 +29:33
 5. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:54:05 +29:37
N18 Rada (14): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:48:39
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:59:08 +10:29
N21A Rada (9): 14 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:48:30
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:54:47 +06:17
 3.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:57:31 +09:01
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:58:07 +09:37
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:06:00 +17:30
 6.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        01:08:39 +20:09
 7.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:09:48 +21:18
 8.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:12:48 +24:18
 9.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:15:48 +27:18
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:20:51 +32:21
11.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     01:26:17 +37:47
12. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:31:09 +42:39
N21B Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:09
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:51:00 +00:51
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:52:35 +02:26
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:59 +04:50
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:03:26 +13:17
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:05:50 +15:41
 7.  3422 Laura Lillsaar            Lehola     01:07:56 +17:47
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:12:35 +22:26
 9.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:13:40 +23:31
10. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 01:14:22 +24:13
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:17:09 +27:00
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:18:31 +28:22
13. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:21:34 +31:25
14. 30478 Liisi Sepp                           01:30:50 +40:41
15. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:31:00 +40:51
16. 22892 Riin Agur                            01:46:54 +56:45
17. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:54:43 +64:34
18. 23556 Katrin Rannaste                      02:23:07 +92:58
19. 33964 Reelika Mõttus                       02:23:08 +92:59
N21C Rada (13): 13 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:41:39
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:45:41 +04:02
 3.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:30 +08:51
 4. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      00:50:31 +08:52
 5. 32718 Evelin Müürel                        00:51:17 +09:38
 6. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:51:18 +09:39
 7. 26084 Riina Laherand            NKK        00:51:41 +10:02
 8. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu                     00:55:20 +13:41
 9. 34318 Karin Ange                           01:03:07 +21:28
10. 34316 Epp Kuusik                           01:03:22 +21:43
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:05:48 +24:09
12. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      01:07:39 +26:00
13. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:09:44 +28:05
14. 33231 Mari Koldits                         01:11:36 +29:57
15. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        01:12:41 +31:02
16. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:45:22 +63:43
N35 Rada (10): 17 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:10:45
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:25:54 +15:09
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:29:03 +18:18
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:33:33 +22:48
N40 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:45:37
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:53:58 +08:21
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:56:32 +10:55
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:57:47 +12:10
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:59:22 +13:45
 6.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:59:39 +14:02
 7.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:00:48 +15:11
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:02:02 +16:25
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:03:05 +17:28
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:08:52 +23:15
11.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         01:17:53 +32:16
12.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:22:13 +36:36
13.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        01:28:43 +43:06
N45 Rada (11): 12 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:25
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:57:00 +05:35
 3.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:57:45 +06:20
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:03:15 +11:50
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:03:53 +12:28
 6. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:10:38 +19:13
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:10:57 +19:32
 8.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        01:26:03 +34:38
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:33:29 +42:04
N50 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:49:50
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:52:11 +02:21
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:53:50 +04:00
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:03:16 +13:26
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:20:26 +30:36
 6. 30514 Piret Vitsur                         01:23:43 +33:53
N55 Rada (12): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:53:48
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:54:51 +01:03
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:40 +02:52
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:09:42 +15:54
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:14:08 +20:20
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:32:36 +38:48
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:33:11 +39:23
N60 Rada (14): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:50:58
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:07:45 +16:47
 3.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:53:36 +62:38
N65 Rada (14): 12 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:22
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:07:12 +16:50
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:10:16 +19:54
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:14:10 +23:48
N70 Rada (4): 12 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         02:23:29
N75 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:47:10
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:59:26 +12:16
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:10:42 +23:32
N80 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:35:19
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:40 +13:21
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:15:12 +39:53
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:06:49
 2. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:07:42 +00:53
 3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:09:48 +02:59
 4. 22215 Hiie Veersalu                        00:09:55 +03:06
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:02 +03:13
 6. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:20 +03:31
 7. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:10:37 +03:48
 8. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:10:42 +03:53
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:11:09 +04:20
10. 23565 Marta Pais                           00:12:05 +05:16
11. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:12:45 +05:56
12. 23566 Martina Pais                         00:12:57 +06:08
13. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:14:34 +07:45
14. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:14:47 +07:58
15. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:16:42 +09:53
16. 21091 Mirtel Lember                        00:17:10 +10:21
17. 33316 Eliise Vuin               x19        00:17:46 +10:57
18. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:19:48 +12:59
19. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:20:33 +13:44
20. 33832 Liisa-Marie Maltis        x90        00:20:38 +13:49
21. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:21:19 +14:30
22. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:23:36 +16:47
23. 33000 Teele Vaiksaar                       00:26:16 +19:27
24. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:41:57 +35:08
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:56:03 38p
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:27:09 31p
 3. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:42:05 27p
 4.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:06:49 25p
 5.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:57:03 24p
 6. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:44:50 23p
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:36:31 21p
 8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:58:04 18p
 9.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:57 18p
10.  5973 Martin Osmin                         01:21:25 18p
11. 18969 Vello Luts                ABB spordi 01:21:42 18p
12. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:21:45 18p
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:48:53 18p
14.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:09:52 17p
15.  8176 Peteri Grauen             Spordisemu 01:34:57 17p
16.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:40:07 17p
17.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:34:17 15p
18. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:41:52 15p
19. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:42:01 15p
20.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:47:11 13p
21.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:59:33 13p
22. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:14:18 13p
23.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:46:04 12p
24. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:49 12p
25.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:11 12p
26.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:49 12p
27.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:04:23 12p
28.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:04:26 12p
29. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:10:17 12p
30. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:49:05 12p
31. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       02:05:05 12p
32. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:40:53 11p
33.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:26 11p
34. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     00:58:27 11p
35. 30229 Maia Sokk                            01:22:48 11p
36.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:24:25 11p
    33947 Eha Lillsaar              Lehola     DQ       11p
38. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:42:43 10p
39.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:42:49 10p
40.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:59:42 10p
41. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:07:24 10p
42.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       01:07:45 10p
43. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:11:53 10p
44. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:23:09 10p
45.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:37:31 9p
46.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:55 8p
47. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:34:02 7p
48. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       00:35:00 7p
49. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:43:10 7p
50. 27418 Monika Viidul                        00:58:40 7p
50. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:58:40 7p
52. 34115 Joosep Truu                          01:03:31 7p
53. 26989 Oliver Grauen             Spordisemu 01:47:20 7p
54. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:41:15 6p
55. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:08:24 5p
56. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:08:25 5p
57. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:08:44 5p
58. 27993 Julianna Krasavina                   00:08:45 5p
59. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:46:58 5p
60.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:56:01 5p
61. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:38:39 5p
62. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:47:34 4p
     5420 Tõnu Piits                           DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 30.07.2020 21:35:34 OK TON