Tallinna neljapäevak 27.08.2020 Saue

27.08.2020
Korraldaja : Saue Tammed
Rajameister : Marek Karm
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:07:49
 2. 34161 Mirell Veski                        N8NR     00:07:51 +00:02
 3. 34162 Pärle Veski                         N8NR     00:08:09 +00:20
 4. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury   M8NR     00:08:16 +00:27
 5. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:08:53 +01:04
 6. 33035 Mirtel Lember                       N8NR     00:09:19 +01:30
 7. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD       M8NR     00:09:38 +01:49
 8. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:09:53 +02:04
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:09:58 +02:09
10. 34462 Emili Kirschenberg                  N8NR     00:10:01 +02:12
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:11:41 +03:52
12. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:11:51 +04:02
13. 31053 Anette Hintsov                      N8NR     00:12:11 +04:22
14. 32948 Derek Urgard                        M8NR     00:12:18 +04:29
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:12:23 +04:34
16. 29560 Saskia Korrol                       N8NR     00:12:34 +04:45
17. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:12:36 +04:47
18. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:12:44 +04:55
19. 34521 Rebecca Uustalu                     N8NR     00:12:55 +05:06
20. 34522 Elisabeth Rotman                    N8NR     00:12:56 +05:07
21. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:13:50 +06:01
22. 25249 Taavet Esta                         M8NR     00:14:06 +06:17
23. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                  N8NR     00:14:30 +06:41
24. 34523 Trevor Valdek                       M8NR     00:14:57 +07:08
25. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                       N8NR     00:15:05 +07:16
26. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                  N8NR     00:15:16 +07:27
27. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury   M8NR     00:15:18 +07:29
28. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury   M8NR     00:15:21 +07:32
29. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:16:16 +08:27
30. 30341 Joosep Saska                        M8NR     00:16:23 +08:34
31. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:16:52 +09:03
32. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                M8NR     00:17:23 +09:34
33. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                   N8NR     00:20:57 +13:08
34. 32943 Erin Maripuu                        N8NR     00:21:15 +13:26
34. 31839 Reinhard Simon            SOK       M8NR     00:21:15 +13:26
34. 28999 Richard Simon                       M8NR     00:21:15 +13:26
37. 34461 Iris Tamme                          N8NR     00:21:35 +13:46
38. 34463 Kaspar Mets                         M8NR     00:23:21 +15:32
39. 34464 Karel Mets                          M8NR     00:23:30 +15:41
40. 26378 Rene Belitsev                       M8NR     00:26:47 +18:58
41. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:29:42 +21:53
42. 34524 Gregor Mattias Mägi                 M8NR     00:30:32 +22:43
43. 34525 Ardon Lukas Mägi                    M8NR     00:30:38 +22:49
44. 34465 Brittel Tammeleht                   N8NR     00:32:11 +24:22
45. 32685 Käre Pehk                           N8NR     00:35:50 +28:01
46. 34367 Armin Bauman                        M8NR     00:36:20 +28:31
47. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                        N8NR     00:41:48 +33:59
48. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                      M8NR     00:42:59 +35:10
#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 18 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:32:10
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:32:43 +00:33
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M55      00:34:57 +02:47
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:35:13 +03:03
 5.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK  N35      00:35:46 +03:36
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:36:03 +03:53
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      00:36:34 +04:24
 8.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury   N35      00:36:35 +04:25
 9.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh  M55      00:36:40 +04:30
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      00:37:11 +05:01
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      00:37:33 +05:23
12.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:38:07 +05:57
13.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:38:11 +06:01
14.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:38:15 +06:05
15. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:38:45 +06:35
16.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:39:00 +06:50
17.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:39:43 +07:33
18. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop      N35      00:40:20 +08:10
19.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:40:37 +08:27
20.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj N35      00:44:20 +12:10
21.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae       M55      00:45:32 +13:22
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N35      00:46:04 +13:54
23.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:46:22 +14:12
24.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:46:31 +14:21
25.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:46:47 +14:37
26.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:48:29 +16:19
27. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      00:50:27 +18:17
28.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      00:51:32 +19:22
29.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:52:42 +20:32
30.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      00:53:45 +21:35
31.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      00:54:03 +21:53
32.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      00:58:26 +26:16
33.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      00:58:47 +26:37
34.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      00:59:44 +27:34
35.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M55      01:00:50 +28:40
36.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas      M60      01:03:04 +30:54
37.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:05:59 +33:49
38.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M55      01:06:11 +34:01
#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 18 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M18      00:26:12
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:26:17 +00:05
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:28:21 +02:09
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:29:43 +03:31
 5. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N21B     00:30:25 +04:13
 6.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK N21B     00:31:08 +04:56
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP       N21B     00:31:15 +05:03
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:31:32 +05:20
 9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:31:40 +05:28
10.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:31:47 +05:35
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:32:13 +06:01
12.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:32:17 +06:05
13.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      00:32:40 +06:28
14.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N40      00:33:19 +07:07
15.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras    N40      00:33:20 +07:08
16.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed    N40      00:33:55 +07:43
17.  6517 Triin Melnik                        N21B     00:34:39 +08:27
18.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     00:35:24 +09:12
19.  5581 Sigrid Särak                        N45      00:35:25 +09:13
20.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:36:01 +09:49
21.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK       N21B     00:36:08 +09:56
22. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      00:37:22 +11:10
23.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N40      00:37:56 +11:44
24.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N45      00:39:07 +12:55
25. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD       N21B     00:40:32 +14:20
26.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD       N21B     00:40:59 +14:47
27.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      00:42:53 +16:41
28.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               TÜ        N40      00:43:36 +17:24
29.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY        N40      00:43:49 +17:37
30.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:44:17 +18:05
31.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:45:52 +19:40
32. 34492 Mari Hütsi                          N21B     00:45:55 +19:43
33.  2479 Kadri Bauman                        N40      00:48:20 +22:08
34.  9976 Renna Pakaste                       N45      00:51:42 +25:30
35. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     00:51:47 +25:35
36. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                   N21B     00:52:40 +26:28
37. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK  N45      00:54:18 +28:06
38. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     00:55:53 +29:41
39. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                       N40      00:58:33 +32:21
40. 25022 Kaire Vakar                         N21B     01:04:16 +38:04
41. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK MercuryN40      01:05:46 +39:34
42. 34117 Geitlin Täht                        N21B     01:16:59 +50:47
43. 33186 Margot Künnapuu           Tartu KeskN21B     01:17:01 +50:49
44. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                          N21B     01:21:10 +54:58
45. 34144 Pirje Raidma              x218      N45      01:21:31 +55:19
46. 28190 Katri Kerem                         N45      01:21:35 +55:23
47. 34135 Mari Koppel               x472      N21B     01:38:21 +72:09
#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 15 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK  M16      00:24:17
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:26:02 +01:45
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:27:22 +03:05
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS       M65      00:28:05 +03:48
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:30:10 +05:53
 6.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:30:26 +06:09
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:30:28 +06:11
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:30:36 +06:19
 9.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:30:40 +06:23
10.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      00:30:49 +06:32
11.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:31:19 +07:02
12.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:31:20 +07:03
13.   474 Mare Parve                Peko      N50      00:32:26 +08:09
14.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:32:29 +08:12
15. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed    M16      00:32:51 +08:34
16.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      00:34:58 +10:41
17.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:35:32 +11:15
18.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      00:35:46 +11:29
19.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:35:54 +11:37
20.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:36:03 +11:46
21.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:36:17 +12:00
22.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      00:36:22 +12:05
23.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:36:53 +12:36
24.  7905 Pille Nurmis                        N55      00:36:54 +12:37
25.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      00:37:43 +13:26
26. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                       M16      00:39:12 +14:55
27. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      00:39:48 +15:31
28.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      00:39:57 +15:40
29.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD       N50      00:40:50 +16:33
30. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                     N50      00:42:07 +17:50
31.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:43:22 +19:05
32.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      00:43:23 +19:06
33.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      00:48:55 +24:38
34. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      00:55:09 +30:52
35. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:55:21 +31:04
36. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:55:33 +31:16
37. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:11:36 +47:19
38.  6506 Olga Zurjari                        N55      01:13:33 +49:16
#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:22:01
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:22:41 +00:40
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:23:36 +01:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:25:45 +03:44
 5. 18982 Oliver Mölder                       M21C     00:26:58 +04:57
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:28:26 +06:25
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:29:36 +07:35
 8. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                       M21C     00:30:43 +08:42
 9. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:31:15 +09:14
10. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                     N21C     00:32:00 +09:59
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:33:37 +11:36
12. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma     M21C     00:33:51 +11:50
13. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                      N21C     00:34:47 +12:46
14.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:35:17 +13:16
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:35:19 +13:18
16.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     00:36:38 +14:37
17.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                      N21C     00:37:55 +15:54
18. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:40:34 +18:33
19. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     00:41:10 +19:09
20. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                        M21C     00:45:02 +23:01
21.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:52:41 +30:40
22. 34323 Sho Yano                            M21C     00:52:56 +30:55
23.  6052 Vladimir Antson                     M21C     00:55:23 +33:22
24.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21C     00:56:21 +34:20
25. 14062 Maria Reinstein           x204      N21C     00:56:56 +34:55
26. 34146 Arnet Ude                 x207      M21C     00:56:59 +34:58
27.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     01:02:06 +40:05
28. 33834 Nele Juntson                        N21C     01:04:28 +42:27
29.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand    N21C     01:11:22 +49:21
30.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:19:35 +57:34
#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:19:48
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:21:07 +01:19
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:22:23 +02:35
 4.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury   N18      00:22:46 +02:58
 5.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M70      00:25:34 +05:46
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:25:36 +05:48
 7.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex    M21BL    00:26:03 +06:15
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:26:06 +06:18
 9. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:28:01 +08:13
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:28:57 +09:09
11.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:29:05 +09:17
12.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:30:09 +10:21
13. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury   N18      00:30:34 +10:46
14.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj N18      00:30:35 +10:47
15.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:31:25 +11:37
16.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:32:50 +13:02
17.  1761 Meelis Nuut                         M21BL    00:33:09 +13:21
18.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD       M21BL    00:34:25 +14:37
19.  9979 Raini Raal                          M21BL    00:35:05 +15:17
20.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                      M21BL    00:36:16 +16:28
21. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:36:46 +16:58
22.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      00:40:37 +20:49
23.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:40:59 +21:11
24.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:42:06 +22:18
25.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK  M70      00:42:23 +22:35
26.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK N65      00:43:05 +23:17
27.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:47:15 +27:27
28.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI       N65      00:47:54 +28:06
29.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:50:40 +30:52
30.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      00:54:27 +34:39
31.  6322 Reet Teppo                          N60      01:03:02 +43:14
32. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      01:08:10 +48:22
33. 32668 Jörgen Ader                         M21BL    01:10:21 +50:33
34.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      01:13:41 +53:53
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:04:39
 2. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:06:08 +01:29
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:10:27 +05:48
 4. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:13:01 +08:22
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:14:22 +09:43
 6. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:14:29 +09:50
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:14:29 +09:50
 8. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N10TR    00:14:34 +09:55
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:14:41 +10:02
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 30 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:39:14
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK  M21A     00:40:49 +01:35
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:41:43 +02:29
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed    M21A     00:41:59 +02:45
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:44:49 +05:35
 6. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      00:45:38 +06:24
 7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     00:45:51 +06:37
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:45:59 +06:45
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:46:42 +07:28
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      00:47:46 +08:32
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21A     00:48:02 +08:48
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     00:49:38 +10:24
13.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj M21A     00:49:55 +10:41
14. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      00:50:18 +11:04
15. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     00:50:20 +11:06
16. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21A     00:52:59 +13:45
17.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      00:53:15 +14:01
18. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      00:54:03 +14:49
19. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM21A     00:55:56 +16:42
20.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     00:56:06 +16:52
21. 12890 Toomas Laur                         M21A     00:57:19 +18:05
22.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M35      00:58:07 +18:53
23.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      00:58:37 +19:23
24.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      01:00:15 +21:01
25.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M35      01:01:40 +22:26
26.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M35      01:02:27 +23:13
27.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M35      01:03:48 +24:34
28. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:14:03 +34:49
29. 25024 Martin Luts                         M21A     01:15:44 +36:30
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 13 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK  M14      00:18:30
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:20:03 +01:33
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:20:38 +02:08
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:26:16 +07:46
 5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport  N16      00:28:50 +10:20
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                SK100     M14      00:28:59 +10:29
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:29:13 +10:43
 8. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M14      00:30:15 +11:45
 9.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:31:03 +12:33
10. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N16      00:31:06 +12:36
11.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:31:46 +13:16
12.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:33:16 +14:46
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:33:31 +15:01
14.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      00:35:24 +16:54
15.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      00:36:47 +18:17
16.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:37:02 +18:32
17.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:40:15 +21:45
18.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:44:35 +26:05
19.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M75      00:45:06 +26:36
20.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:47:01 +28:31
21.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:47:21 +28:51
22. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:50:37 +32:07
23.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:52:28 +33:58
24.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:52:29 +33:59
25. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                      N16      00:57:46 +39:16
26.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:57:51 +39:21
27. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                      N16      01:00:19 +41:49
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:21:29
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:22:36 +01:07
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:23:22 +01:53
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N75      00:23:23 +01:54
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:24:28 +02:59
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:31:32 +10:03
 7.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:33:35 +12:06
 8. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      00:33:43 +12:14
 9.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      00:38:08 +16:39
10.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      00:40:10 +18:41
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                       M80      00:54:34 +33:05
12.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      00:57:36 +36:07
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK       N14      00:12:31
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:13:14 +00:43
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:14:08 +01:37
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:14:58 +02:27
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                     N14      00:15:54 +03:23
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                         M12      00:15:58 +03:27
 7. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:16:18 +03:47
 8. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      00:17:14 +04:43
 9. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:17:37 +05:06
10. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:17:55 +05:24
11. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury   N12      00:18:33 +06:02
12. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N14      00:19:43 +07:12
13. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:20:11 +07:40
14. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                    N12      00:20:36 +08:05
15. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N14      00:20:57 +08:26
16. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M12      00:21:22 +08:51
17. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                       M12      00:22:13 +09:42
18. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                     N12      00:23:35 +11:04
19. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:25:59 +13:28
20. 34166 Tekla Kuusk                         N12      00:29:38 +17:07
21. 34145 Joanna Busch              x301      N12      00:29:39 +17:08
22. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M12      00:31:11 +18:40
23. 20043 Noora Valdek                        N12      00:32:50 +20:19
24. 34797 Antero Simon              x464      M12      00:35:51 +23:20
25. 34138 Armin Vald                x105      M12      00:48:54 +36:23
26. 34136 Triin Trampärk            x110      N14      00:49:05 +36:34
27. 34139 Kert Trampärk             x108      M12      00:49:11 +36:40
28. 34219 Lauri Ruul                          M12      00:55:15 +42:44
29. 34140 Hugo Ruud                 x161      M12      01:00:34 +48:03
29.     0 Henri Kirchenberg         x163      M12      01:00:34 +48:03
31. 34142 Marten Sarna              x158      M12      01:00:36 +48:05
32. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      01:06:10 +53:39
#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 24 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:35:48
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:36:15 +00:27
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:37:25 +01:37
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:37:36 +01:48
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:37:51 +02:03
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     00:37:54 +02:06
 7. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:38:05 +02:17
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc    M40      00:39:00 +03:12
 9. 22278 Jari Julge                          M21B     00:39:24 +03:36
10.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:39:30 +03:42
11.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj M40      00:39:39 +03:51
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM40      00:42:19 +06:31
13.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:43:04 +07:16
14.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh  M21B     00:45:59 +10:11
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                        M21B     00:46:33 +10:45
16.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:47:06 +11:18
17. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest M21B     00:47:23 +11:35
18. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP     M21B     00:49:06 +13:18
19.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:49:43 +13:55
20.  8150 Priit Potter                        M21B     00:49:54 +14:06
21. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:50:24 +14:36
22.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj M40      00:51:40 +15:52
23. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      00:51:41 +15:53
24. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                       M40      00:53:41 +17:53
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      00:55:17 +19:29
26. 14580 Priit Lello                         M40      00:55:24 +19:36
27.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:57:50 +22:02
28. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:58:02 +22:14
29. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:58:12 +22:24
30. 21965 Aivar Ots                           M21B     00:59:51 +24:03
31.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä ForeM40      01:00:00 +24:12
32. 34213 Andre Laanemets                     M21B     01:04:35 +28:47
33. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M40      01:04:59 +29:11
34. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21B     01:06:34 +30:46
35. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:11:37 +35:49
36. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                       M21B     01:21:53 +46:05
37. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21B     01:25:59 +50:11
38.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON       M21B     01:30:20 +54:32
39. 26912 Fred Antsu                          M40      01:31:10 +55:22
#8 Rada (M50,M45): 22 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON       M45      00:32:12
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:32:19 +00:07
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:33:57 +01:45
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:34:24 +02:12
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:34:44 +02:32
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:35:26 +03:14
 7.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK  M45      00:35:43 +03:31
 8.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:35:54 +03:42
 9.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:36:06 +03:54
10.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:37:44 +05:32
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      00:37:44 +05:32
12.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:38:28 +06:16
13.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:39:21 +07:09
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:39:30 +07:18
15.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:39:34 +07:22
16.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh  M45      00:40:37 +08:25
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:40:39 +08:27
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M45      00:42:01 +09:49
19.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:42:23 +10:11
20.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:43:36 +11:24
21.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      00:45:35 +13:23
22.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK  M45      00:46:26 +14:14
23. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:47:30 +15:18
24.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD       M45      00:47:37 +15:25
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      00:49:49 +17:37
26.  2106 Alar Jõeste                         M50      00:50:47 +18:35
27.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      00:51:09 +18:57
28.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola    M50      00:51:49 +19:37
29.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:52:56 +20:44
30.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj M50      00:54:13 +22:01
31. 17781 Tauno Vare                          M45      00:58:22 +26:10
32. 34119 Raul Heinsalu                       M50      01:22:48 +50:36
#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 20 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem RobM21AL    00:30:39
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:30:47 +00:08
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:31:53 +01:14
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:32:16 +01:37
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv      M21AL    00:32:26 +01:47
 6.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD       M21AL    00:34:18 +03:39
 7.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:34:37 +03:58
 8.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras    M21AL    00:34:49 +04:10
 9.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:35:06 +04:27
10.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:35:31 +04:52
11. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:36:03 +05:24
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                      M21AL    00:36:33 +05:54
13.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:37:02 +06:23
14. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:37:39 +07:00
15. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:37:41 +07:02
16.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:38:07 +07:28
17.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:38:29 +07:50
18.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:39:07 +08:28
19. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD       M21AL    00:39:26 +08:47
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    00:39:43 +09:04
21.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:41:56 +11:17
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:43:08 +12:29
23.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21A     00:44:21 +13:42
24.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:44:23 +13:44
25. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    00:45:55 +15:16
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21AL    00:46:26 +15:47
27.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:46:50 +16:11
28.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21AL    00:48:51 +18:12
29. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus    M21AL    00:51:19 +20:40
30.   848 Leho Okas                           M21AL    00:52:01 +21:22
31. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD       N21A     00:54:28 +23:49
32. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP       M21AL    00:55:07 +24:28
33. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                      M21AL    00:57:17 +26:38
34. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:58:57 +28:18
35. 27207 Lauri Veski                         M21AL    01:04:53 +34:14
36. 19993 Sander Karask             Kaitseväe M21AL    01:05:58 +35:19
37.     0 Liis Kullamaa             x398      N21A     01:07:27 +36:48
38. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                          N21A     01:08:41 +38:02
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:13:27 +42:48
40. 34569 Laura Langer                        N21A     01:23:06 +52:27
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:04:39
 2. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:10:27 +05:48
 3. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:14:22 +09:43
 4. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:29 +09:50
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:15:58
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:37 +01:39
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:20:11 +04:13
 4. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:21:22 +05:24
 5. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        00:22:13 +06:15
 6. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:31:11 +15:13
 7. 34797 Antero Simon              x464       00:35:51 +19:53
 8. 34138 Armin Vald                x105       00:48:54 +32:56
 9. 34139 Kert Trampärk             x108       00:49:11 +33:13
10. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:55:15 +39:17
11. 34140 Hugo Ruud                 x161       01:00:34 +44:36
11.     0 Henri Kirchenberg         x163       01:00:34 +44:36
13. 34142 Marten Sarna              x158       01:00:36 +44:38
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     01:06:10 +50:12
M14 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:18:30
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:20:03 +01:33
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:20:38 +02:08
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:26:16 +07:46
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                SK100      00:28:59 +10:29
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:30:15 +11:45
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:50:37 +32:07
M16 Rada (12): 15 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:24:17
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:32:51 +08:34
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:34:58 +10:41
 4. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:39:12 +14:55
M18 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:26:12
M21A Rada (3): 30 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:39:14
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:40:49 +01:35
 3.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:41:43 +02:29
 4.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:41:59 +02:45
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:44:49 +05:35
 6. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:45:51 +06:37
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:45:59 +06:45
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:48:02 +08:48
 9.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       00:49:38 +10:24
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:49:55 +10:41
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:50:20 +11:06
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:52:59 +13:45
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:55:56 +16:42
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:56:06 +16:52
15. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:57:19 +18:05
16. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:15:44 +36:30
M21AL Rada (9): 20 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:30:39
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:30:47 +00:08
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:31:53 +01:14
 4.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:32:16 +01:37
 5.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:32:26 +01:47
 6.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:34:18 +03:39
 7.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:34:49 +04:10
 8.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:35:06 +04:27
 9.   759 Eero Raun                            00:35:31 +04:52
10. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:36:03 +05:24
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:36:33 +05:54
12.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:37:02 +06:23
13. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:37:39 +07:00
14.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:38:07 +07:28
15.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:39:07 +08:28
16. 13000 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD        00:39:26 +08:47
17. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:39:43 +09:04
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:41:56 +11:17
19.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:43:08 +12:29
20.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:44:23 +13:44
21. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:45:55 +15:16
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:46:26 +15:47
23.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:46:50 +16:11
24.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:48:51 +18:12
25. 16269 Martin Laur               Kuljus     00:51:19 +20:40
26.   848 Leho Okas                            00:52:01 +21:22
27. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:55:07 +24:28
28. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       00:57:17 +26:38
29. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:04:53 +34:14
30. 19993 Sander Karask             Kaitseväe  01:05:58 +35:19
31.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:13:27 +42:48
M21B Rada (7): 24 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:36:15
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:37:25 +01:10
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:37:36 +01:21
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:37:54 +01:39
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:38:05 +01:50
 6. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:39:24 +03:09
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:30 +03:15
 8.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   00:45:59 +09:44
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:46:33 +10:18
10. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:47:23 +11:08
11. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:49:06 +12:51
12.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:49:54 +13:39
13. 21965 Aivar Ots                            00:59:51 +23:36
14. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:04:35 +28:20
15. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:06:34 +30:19
16. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:11:37 +35:22
17. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        01:21:53 +45:38
18. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:25:59 +49:44
19.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:30:20 +54:05
M21BL Rada (14): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:19:48
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:21:07 +01:19
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:22:23 +02:35
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:25:36 +05:48
 5.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:26:03 +06:15
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:06 +06:18
 7.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:33:09 +13:21
 8.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:34:25 +14:37
 9.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:35:05 +15:17
10.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:36:16 +16:28
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:42:06 +22:18
12. 32668 Jörgen Ader                          01:10:21 +50:33
M21C Rada (13): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:22:01
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:22:41 +00:40
 3. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:36 +01:35
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:25:45 +03:44
 5. 18982 Oliver Mölder                        00:26:58 +04:57
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:28:26 +06:25
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:29:36 +07:35
 8. 20524 Mihkel Nestor                        00:30:43 +08:42
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:33:37 +11:36
10. 24822 Juhan Muru                Norma      00:33:51 +11:50
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:35:19 +13:18
12. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:40:34 +18:33
13. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:45:02 +23:01
14.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:52:41 +30:40
15. 34323 Sho Yano                             00:52:56 +30:55
16.  6052 Vladimir Antson                      00:55:23 +33:22
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:56:21 +34:20
18. 34146 Arnet Ude                 x207       00:56:59 +34:58
M35 Rada (3): 30 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:45:38
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:46:42 +01:04
 3. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:47:46 +02:08
 4. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:50:18 +04:40
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:53:15 +07:37
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:03 +08:25
 7.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:58:07 +12:29
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     00:58:37 +12:59
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:00:15 +14:37
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:01:40 +16:02
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:02:27 +16:49
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:03:48 +18:10
13. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:14:03 +28:25
M40 Rada (7): 24 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:35:48
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:37:51 +02:03
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:39:00 +03:12
 4.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:39:39 +03:51
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:42:19 +06:31
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:43:04 +07:16
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:47:06 +11:18
 8.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:49:43 +13:55
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:50:24 +14:36
10.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:51:40 +15:52
11. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  00:51:41 +15:53
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:53:41 +17:53
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:55:17 +19:29
14. 14580 Priit Lello                          00:55:24 +19:36
15.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:57:50 +22:02
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:58:02 +22:14
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:58:12 +22:24
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:00:00 +24:12
19. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:04:59 +29:11
20. 26912 Fred Antsu                           01:31:10 +55:22
M45 Rada (8): 22 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:32:12
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:32:19 +00:07
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:33:57 +01:45
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:34:24 +02:12
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:34:44 +02:32
 6.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju OK   00:35:43 +03:31
 7.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:38:28 +06:16
 8.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:39:30 +07:18
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:39:34 +07:22
10.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:40:37 +08:25
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:42:01 +09:49
12.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:42:23 +10:11
13.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:43:36 +11:24
14.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:45:35 +13:23
15.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju OK   00:46:26 +14:14
16.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:37 +15:25
17.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:51:09 +18:57
18. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:58:22 +26:10
M50 Rada (8): 22 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:35:26
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:35:54 +00:28
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:36:06 +00:40
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:37:44 +02:18
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:37:44 +02:18
 6.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:39:21 +03:55
 7.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:40:39 +05:13
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:47:30 +12:04
 9.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:49:49 +14:23
10.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:50:47 +15:21
11.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:51:49 +16:23
12.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:52:56 +17:30
13.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  00:54:13 +18:47
14. 34119 Raul Heinsalu                        01:22:48 +47:22
M55 Rada (10): 18 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:32:43
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:57 +02:14
 3.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:36:34 +03:51
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:36:40 +03:57
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:37:33 +04:50
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:38:15 +05:32
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:38:45 +06:02
 8.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:39:43 +07:00
 9.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:40:37 +07:54
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:45:32 +12:49
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:46:47 +14:04
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:48:29 +15:46
13.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:59:44 +27:01
14.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:00:50 +28:07
15.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:06:11 +33:28
M60 Rada (10): 18 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:10
 2. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:37:11 +05:01
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:38:07 +05:57
 4.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:38:11 +06:01
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:39:00 +06:50
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:46:22 +14:12
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:46:31 +14:21
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:52:42 +20:32
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:53:45 +21:35
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:54:03 +21:53
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:58:26 +26:16
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:58:47 +26:37
13.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:03:04 +30:54
14.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:05:59 +33:49
M65 Rada (12): 15 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:28:05
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:30:10 +02:05
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:30:36 +02:31
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:30:40 +02:35
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:31:19 +03:14
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:31:20 +03:15
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:54 +07:49
 8.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:37:43 +09:38
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:43:22 +15:17
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:48:55 +20:50
M70 Rada (14): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:25:34
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:28:01 +02:27
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:28:57 +03:23
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:29:05 +03:31
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:36:46 +11:12
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:42:23 +16:49
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:50:40 +25:06
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:13:41 +48:07
M75 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:29:13
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:31:03 +01:50
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:31:46 +02:33
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:33:16 +04:03
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:33:31 +04:18
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:37:02 +07:49
 7.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:40:15 +11:02
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:44:35 +15:22
 9.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:45:06 +15:53
10.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:47:21 +18:08
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:52:28 +23:15
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:52:29 +23:16
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:51 +28:38
M80 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:22:36
 2. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:54:34 +31:58
M85 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:38:08
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         00:57:36 +19:28
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:07:49
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:08:16 +00:27
 3. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:09:38 +01:49
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:09:58 +02:09
 5. 32948 Derek Urgard                         00:12:18 +04:29
 6. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:23 +04:34
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:12:36 +04:47
 8. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:14:06 +06:17
 9. 34523 Trevor Valdek                        00:14:57 +07:08
10. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:15:18 +07:29
11. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:15:21 +07:32
12. 30341 Joosep Saska                         00:16:23 +08:34
13. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli                 00:17:23 +09:34
14. 31839 Reinhard Simon            SOK        00:21:15 +13:26
14. 28999 Richard Simon                        00:21:15 +13:26
16. 34463 Kaspar Mets                          00:23:21 +15:32
17. 34464 Karel Mets                           00:23:30 +15:41
18. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:26:47 +18:58
19. 34524 Gregor Mattias Mägi                  00:30:32 +22:43
20. 34525 Ardon Lukas Mägi                     00:30:38 +22:49
21. 34367 Armin Bauman                         00:36:20 +28:31
22. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:42:59 +35:10
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 0.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:06:08
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:13:01 +06:53
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:14:29 +08:21
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:14:34 +08:26
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:41 +08:33
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:14:08
 2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:14:58 +00:50
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:16:18 +02:10
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:17:14 +03:06
 5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:18:33 +04:25
 6. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:20:36 +06:28
 7. 20044 Iiris Proosväli                      00:23:35 +09:27
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:25:59 +11:51
 9. 34166 Tekla Kuusk                          00:29:38 +15:30
10. 34145 Joanna Busch              x301       00:29:39 +15:31
11. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:32:50 +18:42
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:12:31
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:13:14 +00:43
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:15:54 +03:23
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:17:55 +05:24
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:19:43 +07:12
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:20:57 +08:26
 7. 34136 Triin Trampärk            x110       00:49:05 +36:34
N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:28:50
 2. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:31:06 +02:16
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:57:46 +28:56
 4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:00:19 +31:29
N18 Rada (14): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:22:46
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:30:34 +07:48
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:30:35 +07:49
N21A Rada (9): 20 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:34:37
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:37:41 +03:04
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:38:29 +03:52
 4.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:44:21 +09:44
 5. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        00:54:28 +19:51
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:58:57 +24:20
 7.     0 Liis Kullamaa             x398       01:07:27 +32:50
 8. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:08:41 +34:04
 9. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:23:06 +48:29
N21B Rada (11): 18 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:26:17
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:30:25 +04:08
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:31:08 +04:51
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:31:15 +04:58
 5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:31:40 +05:23
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:31:47 +05:30
 7.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:34:39 +08:22
 8.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:24 +09:07
 9.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:36:01 +09:44
10.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:36:08 +09:51
11. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:40:32 +14:15
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:40:59 +14:42
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:44:17 +18:00
14.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:45:52 +19:35
15. 34492 Mari Hütsi                           00:45:55 +19:38
16. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:51:47 +25:30
17. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:52:40 +26:23
18. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:55:53 +29:36
19. 25022 Kaire Vakar                          01:04:16 +37:59
20. 34117 Geitlin Täht                         01:16:59 +50:42
21. 33186 Margot Künnapuu           Tartu Kesk 01:17:01 +50:44
22. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:21:10 +54:53
23. 34135 Mari Koppel               x472       01:38:21 +72:04
N21C Rada (13): 14 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:31:15
 2. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:32:00 +00:45
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:34:47 +03:32
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:35:17 +04:02
 5.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:36:38 +05:23
 6.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:37:55 +06:40
 7. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:41:10 +09:55
 8. 14062 Maria Reinstein           x204       00:56:56 +25:41
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:02:06 +30:51
10. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:04:28 +33:13
11.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:11:22 +40:07
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:19:35 +48:20
N35 Rada (10): 18 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:35:13
 2.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:35:46 +00:33
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:36:03 +00:50
 4.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:36:35 +01:22
 5. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:40:20 +05:07
 6.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:44:20 +09:07
 7.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:46:04 +10:51
 8. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:50:27 +15:14
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:51:32 +16:19
N40 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:28:21
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:32:17 +03:56
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:33:19 +04:58
 4.  2681 Kadi Taalberg             Kobras     00:33:20 +04:59
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:33:55 +05:34
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:37:56 +09:35
 7.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               TÜ         00:43:36 +15:15
 8.  7206 Katrin Peterson           EY         00:43:49 +15:28
 9.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:48:20 +19:59
10. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:58:33 +30:12
11. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             SK Mercury 01:05:46 +37:25
N45 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:29:43
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:31:32 +01:49
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:13 +02:30
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:32:40 +02:57
 5.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:35:25 +05:42
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:37:22 +07:39
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:39:07 +09:24
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:42:53 +13:10
 9.  9976 Renna Pakaste                        00:51:42 +21:59
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   00:54:18 +24:35
11. 34144 Pirje Raidma              x218       01:21:31 +51:48
12. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:21:35 +51:52
N50 Rada (12): 15 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:26:02
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:30:26 +04:24
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:30:28 +04:26
 4.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:32:26 +06:24
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:32:29 +06:27
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:36:17 +10:15
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:39:57 +13:55
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:40:50 +14:48
 9. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:42:07 +16:05
10. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:33 +29:31
N55 Rada (12): 15 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:27:22
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:30:49 +03:27
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:32 +08:10
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:35:46 +08:24
 5.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:36:03 +08:41
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:36:22 +09:00
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:36:53 +09:31
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:36:54 +09:32
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:39:48 +12:26
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:43:23 +16:01
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:55:09 +27:47
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:55:21 +27:59
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:11:36 +44:14
14.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         01:13:33 +46:11
N60 Rada (14): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:32:50
 2.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:40:37 +07:47
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:47:15 +14:25
 4.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:54:27 +21:37
 5.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:03:02 +30:12
 6. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:08:10 +35:20
N65 Rada (14): 15 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:09
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:31:25 +01:16
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:40:59 +10:50
 4.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  00:43:05 +12:56
 5.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:47:54 +17:45
N70 Rada (4): 13 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:35:24
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:36:47 +01:23
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:47:01 +11:37
N75 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:21:29
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:23:22 +01:53
 3.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:23:23 +01:54
 4. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:33:43 +12:14
N80 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:24:28
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:32 +07:04
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:33:35 +09:07
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:40:10 +15:42
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.2 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:07:51
 2. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:08:09 +00:18
 3. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:08:53 +01:02
 4. 33035 Mirtel Lember                        00:09:19 +01:28
 5. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:09:53 +02:02
 6. 34462 Emili Kirschenberg                   00:10:01 +02:10
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:11:41 +03:50
 8. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:11:51 +04:00
 9. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:12:11 +04:20
10. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:12:34 +04:43
11. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:12:44 +04:53
12. 34521 Rebecca Uustalu                      00:12:55 +05:04
13. 34522 Elisabeth Rotman                     00:12:56 +05:05
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:13:50 +05:59
15. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:14:30 +06:39
16. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:15:05 +07:14
17. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:15:16 +07:25
18. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:16:16 +08:25
19. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:16:52 +09:01
20. 34225 Laura Adele Lents                    00:20:57 +13:06
21. 32943 Erin Maripuu                         00:21:15 +13:24
22. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:21:35 +13:44
23. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:29:42 +21:51
24. 34465 Brittel Tammeleht                    00:32:11 +24:20
25. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:35:50 +27:59
26. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:41:48 +33:57
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:28:58 39p
 2. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:56:23 38p
 3.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:54:02 37p
 4. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   01:03:25 37p
 5.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:46:52 36p
 6.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:17:21 35p
 7. 30558 Meelis Bauman                        01:04:25 30p
 8.  5553 Ahti Seier                           01:41:02 29p
 9.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:44:24 29p
10. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:07:18 28p
11. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:31:35 28p
12. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:32:26 28p
13. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:47:55 27p
14. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    00:56:45 27p
15.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:17:48 27p
16.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:05:31 26p
17.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       02:12:18 26p
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:12:06 24p
19. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:30:36 24p
20.     0 Jarmo Karing              x461       00:58:03 23p
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:31 23p
22.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:46:48 22p
23. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   01:03:31 22p
24. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          01:16:07 22p
25.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:38:29 19p
26.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:44:52 19p
27. 21556 Juta Jänes                           00:47:49 19p
28. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:55:44 19p
29.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:13:41 19p
30.   238 Kerti Gordon              Koop       01:13:47 19p
31.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:17:02 19p
32. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:35:23 18p
33. 14061 Rein Reinstein                       00:42:07 18p
34.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:54:32 18p
35. 34137 Malle Liiv                x121       00:58:06 18p
36. 22386 Marju Norvik              Flores Aed 00:58:07 18p
37.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:10:45 18p
38.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:33:48 17p
39. 21157 Anete Peterson            PERH       00:37:34 17p
40.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:39:42 17p
41.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:40:33 17p
42. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:46:07 17p
43.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:17:07 17p
44. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:29:13 15p
45.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:35:01 15p
46.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:44:19 15p
47. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:07:51 15p
48. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:09:19 15p
49. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:24:51 14p
50. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:43:11 14p
51. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          00:48:24 14p
52.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:43:29 13p
53.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:49:13 13p
54. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:49:31 13p
55. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         02:06:12 13p
56.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:00:27 12p
57. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    01:03:47 12p
58. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:00:00 11p
59. 19926 Ott Marten Mamers                    01:21:27 10p
60.   501 Tarmo Mamers              B.A.N.K.   01:21:28 10p
61. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     01:06:09 9p
62. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:39:31 9p
63.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:15:12 8p
64. 33662 Timo  Tingas                         00:16:22 8p
65. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:16:32 8p
66.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:18:37 8p
67. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa                         00:25:50 8p
68. 34129 Martin Simon                         00:29:33 8p
69. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:00:00 7p
70. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:05:27 5p
71. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:05:29 5p
72. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:05:34 5p
72. 24167 Nikita Ostretsov          SRD        00:05:34 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:54:42 OK TON