Tallinna neljapäevak 03.09.2020 Ihasalu

3.09.2020
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Priit Överus
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85]
[M8NR] [MATK] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[N75] [N80] [N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                       M8NR     00:09:11
 2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg              M8NR     00:09:39 +00:28
 3. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:10:10 +00:59
 4. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:10:39 +01:28
 5. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                       N8NR     00:11:02 +01:51
 6. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:14:30 +05:19
 7. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:14:39 +05:28
 8. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                  N8NR     00:15:26 +06:15
 9. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                        M8NR     00:16:03 +06:52
10. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:16:13 +07:02
11. 20780 Elina Toom                          M8NR     00:18:14 +09:03
12. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:20:30 +11:19
13. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:20:31 +11:20
14. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                       M8NR     00:20:36 +11:25
15. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh  M8NR     00:20:38 +11:27
16. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh  N8NR     00:21:32 +12:21
17. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:23:22 +14:11
18. 34543 Roy Laidla                SK100     M8NR     00:23:53 +14:42
19. 27929 Anete Kalda                         N8NR     00:25:01 +15:50
20. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                 N8NR     00:25:13 +16:02
21. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:25:29 +16:18
22. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                        M8NR     00:26:21 +17:10
23. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:26:38 +17:27
24. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                      M8NR     00:28:07 +18:56
25. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                       M8NR     00:28:32 +19:21
#10 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS       M21AL    00:40:37
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras    M21AL    00:41:41 +01:04
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:42:03 +01:26
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed    M21AL    00:42:14 +01:37
 5.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD       M21AL    00:42:44 +02:07
 6.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:42:56 +02:19
 6. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    00:42:56 +02:19
 8.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:44:25 +03:48
 9.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:44:37 +04:00
10.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON       M21AL    00:46:45 +06:08
11.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed    N21A     00:47:37 +07:00
12. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank SM21AL    00:48:11 +07:34
13.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras    N21A     00:50:10 +09:33
14. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:50:36 +09:59
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21AL    00:51:27 +10:50
16.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21AL    00:51:41 +11:04
17.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:53:46 +13:09
18.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas      M21AL    00:54:02 +13:25
19.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:54:39 +14:02
20. 21754 Davor Tamm                          M21AL    00:56:23 +15:46
21.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     00:56:25 +15:48
22.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:56:41 +16:04
23.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru      N21A     00:57:04 +16:27
23.   848 Leho Okas                           M21AL    00:57:04 +16:27
25.     0 Jaan Saluvere                       M21AL    00:57:13 +16:36
26.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-AuM21AL    00:57:58 +17:21
27. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ      M21AL    00:59:52 +19:15
28.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    01:00:23 +19:46
29.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100     N21A     01:00:39 +20:02
30.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     01:01:22 +20:45
31. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi   M21AL    01:04:19 +23:42
32. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     01:04:38 +24:01
33.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    01:04:51 +24:14
34.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    01:04:57 +24:20
35.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    01:05:42 +25:05
36. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21AL    01:06:17 +25:40
37. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     01:08:32 +27:55
38. 24708 Külli Koort                         N21A     01:09:17 +28:40
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21AL    01:41:22 +60:45
#11 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   169 Ando Post                 Koop      M60      00:40:32
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:41:39 +01:07
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   N35      00:45:37 +05:05
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:45:44 +05:12
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:46:28 +05:56
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:47:03 +06:31
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                            M55      00:47:30 +06:58
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:48:58 +08:26
 9.  4513 Hannes Pool                         M55      00:49:09 +08:37
10.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      00:49:15 +08:43
11.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:49:27 +08:55
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:51:24 +10:52
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:51:40 +11:08
14.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:52:48 +12:16
15.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      00:52:49 +12:17
16.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      00:52:53 +12:21
17.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh  M60      00:52:54 +12:22
18.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:53:26 +12:54
19.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:54:45 +14:13
20.  5693 Arvi Käärd                          M60      00:56:45 +16:13
21. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe     M60      00:57:18 +16:46
22.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N35      00:58:10 +17:38
23. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      00:58:44 +18:12
24.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      01:00:40 +20:08
25.  6452 Argo Kauge                PõrgupõhjaM55      01:01:05 +20:33
26.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON       M55      01:03:11 +22:39
27. 24175 Raili Nugin                         N35      01:03:24 +22:52
28.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      01:04:08 +23:36
29. 34601 Merle Leib                          N35      01:04:21 +23:49
30.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK   M60      01:05:11 +24:39
31.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      01:07:04 +26:32
32.  6507 Igor Zurjari                        M60      01:10:52 +30:20
33. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      01:12:26 +31:54
34.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      01:12:45 +32:13
35.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:19:20 +38:48
36. 34163 Joel Kass                           M60      01:23:00 +42:28
37.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:26:36 +46:04
38. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                         N35      01:35:32 +55:00
38. 14411 Airika Salumets                     N35      01:35:32 +55:00
#12 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury   N21B     00:40:49
 2.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed    N40      00:44:38 +03:49
 3.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed    N40      00:47:06 +06:17
 4.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:47:34 +06:45
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:48:05 +07:16
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:48:07 +07:18
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON       N45      00:48:42 +07:53
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:49:39 +08:50
 9.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:49:44 +08:55
10. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop      M18      00:51:05 +10:16
11.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh  N45      00:52:30 +11:41
12. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                       N21B     00:56:36 +15:47
13.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:58:06 +17:17
14. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N45      00:58:29 +17:40
15.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:59:30 +18:41
16. 12425 Maret Viira                         N45      01:00:34 +19:45
17.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     01:01:09 +20:20
18.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury   N45      01:01:41 +20:52
19. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     01:01:52 +21:03
20.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON       N45      01:01:53 +21:04
21. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      01:02:07 +21:18
22. 21004 Helen Jürjo               SaaremaajoN40      01:06:02 +25:13
23. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      01:07:17 +26:28
24.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     01:09:17 +28:28
25.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     01:10:45 +29:56
26. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON       N45      01:19:42 +38:53
27.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               TÜ        N40      01:20:08 +39:19
28.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      01:23:37 +42:48
29. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N40      01:26:01 +45:12
30. 17534 Triinu Rebane                       N21B     01:27:04 +46:15
31. 23119 Sirje Küla                          N21B     01:31:30 +50:41
32. 34135 Mari Koppel                         N21B     01:37:46 +56:57
33.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                    N21B     01:39:08 +58:19
34. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury   N21B     01:52:38 +71:49
#13 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury   M16      00:38:22
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON       M65      00:40:00 +01:38
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:41:26 +03:04
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:42:09 +03:47
 5.   320 Rein Unt                  TON       M65      00:42:46 +04:24
 6.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:43:49 +05:27
 7. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:44:43 +06:21
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                        M65      00:44:54 +06:32
 9.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:47:47 +09:25
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:47:59 +09:37
11.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      00:49:06 +10:44
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:49:10 +10:48
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:49:11 +10:49
14.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      00:49:55 +11:33
15.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:50:25 +12:03
16.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      00:51:24 +13:02
17.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:55:43 +17:21
18.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:57:22 +19:00
19.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      00:58:06 +19:44
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:58:09 +19:47
21.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape      M65      00:59:00 +20:38
22.   996 Ella Shved                SRD       N50      01:00:13 +21:51
23.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      01:01:43 +23:21
24.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      01:03:50 +25:28
25.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      01:05:20 +26:58
26.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON       N55      01:07:04 +28:42
27.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO sporM65      01:08:49 +30:27
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      01:09:17 +30:55
29. 17644 Marika Müür               TON       N55      01:09:28 +31:06
30.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      01:10:59 +32:37
31. 26668 Kadri Prants              Neeme PoodN50      01:13:21 +34:59
32.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      01:17:09 +38:47
33. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      01:17:17 +38:55
34. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:17:21 +38:59
35.  6406 Kai Valge                           N55      01:18:06 +39:44
36.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:23:39 +45:17
#14 Rada (M21C,N21C): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                          M21C     00:28:30
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:29:05 +00:35
 3. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:30:20 +01:50
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:30:59 +02:29
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:31:58 +03:28
 6. 26111 Mihkel Adler                        M21C     00:32:17 +03:47
 7.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:32:41 +04:11
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:33:02 +04:32
 9. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh  M21C     00:35:13 +06:43
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:36:32 +08:02
11. 22103 Lauri Perv                          M21C     00:37:46 +09:16
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:38:55 +10:25
13.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     00:40:04 +11:34
14.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                    N21C     00:43:06 +14:36
15. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:43:25 +14:55
16.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:43:36 +15:06
17.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:43:45 +15:15
18. 17673 Siim Naelapää                       M21C     00:44:31 +16:01
19. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                        M21C     00:44:54 +16:24
20. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep     M21C     00:47:23 +18:53
21.  8444 Evelin Soots                        N21C     00:49:19 +20:49
22.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed    N21C     00:49:30 +21:00
23. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:51:47 +23:17
24. 33949 Jaanus Udam                         M21C     00:52:41 +24:11
25.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:54:57 +26:27
26.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     00:55:13 +26:43
27. 25082 Eret Maasing                        N21C     00:55:47 +27:17
28. 33866 Leeve Karmo                         N21C     00:57:10 +28:40
29.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:57:24 +28:54
30. 11499 Veiko Kurg                          M21C     00:57:58 +29:28
31. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     00:58:23 +29:53
31.  8664 Marina Nikitina                     N21C     00:58:23 +29:53
33. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     01:00:18 +31:48
34.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     01:02:33 +34:03
35. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     01:05:05 +36:35
36.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT    N21C     01:05:31 +37:01
37. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N21C     01:07:50 +39:20
38. 33834 Nele Juntson                        N21C     01:08:53 +40:23
39. 34599 Helena Laiverik                     N21C     01:09:37 +41:07
40.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     01:11:33 +43:03
41. 34323 Sho Yano                            M21C     01:12:23 +43:53
42. 30142 Kaja Köster                         N21C     01:16:48 +48:18
#15 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi   M21BL    00:28:22
 2. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru      M21BL    00:28:40 +00:18
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:29:27 +01:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M21BL    00:29:34 +01:12
 5. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N18      00:31:57 +03:35
 6. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:33:44 +05:22
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:36:06 +07:44
 8. 33184 Rauno Pärg                          M21BL    00:36:58 +08:36
 9.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD       M21BL    00:37:55 +09:33
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:37:58 +09:36
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                         M21BL    00:39:22 +11:00
12. 34313 Marten Pärg                         M21BL    00:40:07 +11:45
13.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:40:30 +12:08
13.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj N18      00:40:30 +12:08
15. 34733 Kaspar Klettenberg        VP        M21BL    00:41:22 +13:00
16. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury   N18      00:42:05 +13:43
17.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita     M21BL    00:42:30 +14:08
18.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola    N60      00:42:56 +14:34
19.     0 Dimitri Logovoi           VP        M21BL    00:43:45 +15:23
20.     0 Harald Otsus              VahipataljM21BL    00:44:20 +15:58
21.     0 Daniel Rüütel             VP        M21BL    00:45:34 +17:12
22.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:45:53 +17:31
23.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK  M70      00:49:22 +21:00
24.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD       M21BL    00:50:14 +21:52
25. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:52:58 +24:36
26.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:53:21 +24:59
27.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ        M21BL    00:53:38 +25:16
28. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                         M21BL    00:53:44 +25:22
29.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK N60      00:54:14 +25:52
30.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas  N65      00:54:33 +26:11
31.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:56:47 +28:25
32.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT    M21BL    01:03:22 +35:00
33. 33237 Alexander Connatty                  M21BL    01:04:48 +36:26
34.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed    M21BL    01:04:52 +36:30
35.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:28:50 +60:28
36.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                     N65      01:34:20 +65:58
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:08:17
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:12:52 +04:35
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:13:05 +04:48
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                   N10TR    00:15:44 +07:27
 5. 23227 Helin Luberg                        N10TR    00:16:59 +08:42
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:48:58
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      00:50:30 +01:32
 3. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko      M21A     00:54:51 +05:53
 4.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:55:33 +06:35
 5.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      00:58:22 +09:24
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:59:52 +10:54
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      01:02:01 +13:03
 8. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     01:02:16 +13:18
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed    M35      01:06:38 +17:40
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                       M35      01:07:02 +18:04
11.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21A     01:07:29 +18:31
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      01:08:12 +19:14
13.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                      M21A     01:08:33 +19:35
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M35      01:09:18 +20:20
15.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS       M21A     01:09:37 +20:39
16. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      01:09:51 +20:53
17. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21A     01:11:02 +22:04
18.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft M35      01:13:25 +24:27
19.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA    M35      01:13:55 +24:57
20.   847 Olavi Loo                 West      M35      01:14:09 +25:11
21.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     01:16:00 +27:02
22. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp M35      01:19:38 +30:40
23. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21A     01:19:39 +30:41
24.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:26:04 +37:06
25. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:29:16 +40:18
26. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      01:34:35 +45:37
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:22:30
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:24:54 +02:24
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:27:17 +04:47
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:31:53 +09:23
 5. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:32:37 +10:07
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:33:54 +11:24
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:35:37 +13:07
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                 N16      00:37:48 +15:18
 9.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      00:38:17 +15:47
10.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:40:39 +18:09
11.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON       M75      00:40:46 +18:16
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:46:08 +23:38
13. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu keM14      00:46:42 +24:12
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:48:31 +26:01
15.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK  N70      00:49:42 +27:12
16. 24885 Mihkel Ots                          M14      00:50:25 +27:55
17.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      00:51:25 +28:55
18.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      00:51:29 +28:59
19. 34731 Karl Richard Truuverk               M14      00:51:37 +29:07
20.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:51:41 +29:11
21.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:52:19 +29:49
22.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion     M75      00:57:23 +34:53
23.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      01:01:48 +39:18
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      01:01:49 +39:19
25.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      01:02:10 +39:40
26.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      01:03:49 +41:19
27. 12334 Anna Kristiin Fuchs                 N16      01:12:26 +49:56
28. 28483 Rasmus Blum                         M75      02:10:52 +108:22
#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:34:02
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:34:20 +00:18
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:39:05 +05:03
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:39:20 +05:18
 5.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:46:05 +12:03
 6.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                      M80      00:46:53 +12:51
 7.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:49:45 +15:43
 8.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:53:25 +19:23
 9.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:00:27 +26:25
10.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:21:03 +47:01
11.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      02:22:19 +108:17
#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:25:58
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:26:21 +00:23
 3. 28413 Emily Laurend                       N14      00:29:01 +03:03
 4. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD       N14      00:29:25 +03:27
 5. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD       N14      00:29:32 +03:34
 6. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N14      00:29:49 +03:51
 7. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT    N12      00:31:29 +05:31
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M12      00:32:33 +06:35
 9. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:34:23 +08:25
10. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                     N14      00:35:01 +09:03
11. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:35:07 +09:09
12. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:39:10 +13:12
13. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      00:44:15 +18:17
14. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:45:04 +19:06
15. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD       N12      00:45:09 +19:11
#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj M40      00:46:46
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21B     00:48:44 +01:58
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON       M40      00:48:51 +02:05
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:50:28 +03:42
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:50:34 +03:48
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:51:47 +05:01
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:52:27 +05:41
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:53:43 +06:57
 9.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21B     00:53:46 +07:00
10.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:55:08 +08:22
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:56:17 +09:31
12. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:56:39 +09:53
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:59:41 +12:55
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      01:00:04 +13:18
15.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      01:01:01 +14:15
16.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool  M21B     01:02:38 +15:52
17. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      01:03:48 +17:02
18.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh  M21B     01:04:32 +17:46
19. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21B     01:05:26 +18:40
20.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     01:06:39 +19:53
21.  5970 Alo Süvari                          M40      01:08:10 +21:24
22. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     01:10:56 +24:10
23. 21965 Aivar Ots                           M21B     01:20:02 +33:16
24. 23120 Mehis Küla                          M21B     01:24:00 +37:14
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      01:24:25 +37:39
26. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                        M21B     01:25:46 +39:00
27. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                       M21B     01:25:47 +39:01
28. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     01:28:44 +41:58
29. 34213 Andre Laanemets                     M21B     01:32:40 +45:54
#9 Rada (M50,M45): 19 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:41:38
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:42:35 +00:57
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:44:11 +02:33
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:46:07 +04:29
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:46:14 +04:36
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:47:19 +05:41
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:47:29 +05:51
 8.  3393 Rain Vellerind                      M50      00:47:57 +06:19
 9.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M50      00:49:28 +07:50
10.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:49:36 +07:58
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:50:46 +09:08
12. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:50:50 +09:12
13.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop      M45      00:51:03 +09:25
14.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:52:25 +10:47
15.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      00:52:42 +11:04
16.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M45      00:55:56 +14:18
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:57:12 +15:34
18.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:57:22 +15:44
19.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere  M45      00:57:47 +16:09
20.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      01:00:28 +18:50
21.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039      M45      01:11:39 +30:01
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      01:13:38 +32:00
23.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      01:14:41 +33:03
24.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      01:22:55 +41:17
25.  6523 Kalev Konso                         M50      01:26:37 +44:59
26. 34600 Andres Piir                         M45      01:43:13 +61:35
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:13:05
M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:33
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:35:07 +02:34
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:39:10 +06:37
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:44:15 +11:42
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:22:30
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:24:54 +02:24
 3. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:31:53 +09:23
 4. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:32:37 +10:07
 5. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 00:46:42 +24:12
 6. 24885 Mihkel Ots                           00:50:25 +27:55
 7. 34731 Karl Richard Truuverk                00:51:37 +29:07
M16 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:38:22
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:58:06 +19:44
M18 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:51:05
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:48:58
 2. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:54:51 +05:53
 3.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:59:52 +10:54
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:02:16 +13:18
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:07:29 +18:31
 6.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:08:33 +19:35
 7.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:09:37 +20:39
 8. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:11:02 +22:04
 9.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:16:00 +27:02
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:19:39 +30:41
11.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:26:04 +37:06
M21AL Rada (10): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:40:37
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:41:41 +01:04
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:42:03 +01:26
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:42:14 +01:37
 5.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:44 +02:07
 6. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:42:56 +02:19
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:25 +03:48
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:46:45 +06:08
 9. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:48:11 +07:34
10. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:51:27 +10:50
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:51:41 +11:04
12.   759 Eero Raun                            00:53:46 +13:09
13.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:54:02 +13:25
14.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:54:39 +14:02
15. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:56:23 +15:46
16.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:56:41 +16:04
17.   848 Leho Okas                            00:57:04 +16:27
18.     0 Jaan Saluvere                        00:57:13 +16:36
19.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:57:58 +17:21
20. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:59:52 +19:15
21.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:00:23 +19:46
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:04:19 +23:42
23.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:04:51 +24:14
24.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:04:57 +24:20
25.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:05:42 +25:05
26. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:06:17 +25:40
27.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:41:22 +60:45
M21B Rada (8): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:48:44
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:50:28 +01:44
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:53:46 +05:02
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:56:39 +07:55
 5.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:02:38 +13:54
 6.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:04:32 +15:48
 7. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:05:26 +16:42
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:06:39 +17:55
 9. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:10:56 +22:12
10. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:20:02 +31:18
11. 23120 Mehis Küla                           01:24:00 +35:16
12. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:25:46 +37:02
13. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        01:25:47 +37:03
14. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:28:44 +40:00
15. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:32:40 +43:56
M21BL Rada (15): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:28:22
 2. 19378 Rainer Mägi               Võru       00:28:40 +00:18
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:27 +01:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:29:34 +01:12
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:06 +07:44
 6. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           00:36:58 +08:36
 7.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:37:55 +09:33
 8. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:22 +11:00
 9. 34313 Marten Pärg                          00:40:07 +11:45
10. 34733 Kaspar Klettenberg        VP         00:41:22 +13:00
11.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:42:30 +14:08
12.     0 Dimitri Logovoi           VP         00:43:45 +15:23
13.     0 Harald Otsus              Vahipatalj 00:44:20 +15:58
14.     0 Daniel Rüütel             VP         00:45:34 +17:12
15.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD        00:50:14 +21:52
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:53:38 +25:16
17. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          00:53:44 +25:22
18.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:03:22 +35:00
19. 33237 Alexander Connatty                   01:04:48 +36:26
20.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:04:52 +36:30
M21C Rada (14): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:28:30
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:05 +00:35
 3. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:30:20 +01:50
 4.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:30:59 +02:29
 5. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:31:58 +03:28
 6. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         00:32:17 +03:47
 7. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:33:02 +04:32
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:35:13 +06:43
 9.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:36:32 +08:02
10. 22103 Lauri Perv                           00:37:46 +09:16
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:38:55 +10:25
12.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:36 +15:06
13. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:44:31 +16:01
14. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:44:54 +16:24
15. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      00:47:23 +18:53
16. 33949 Jaanus Udam                          00:52:41 +24:11
17.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:54:57 +26:27
18. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:57:58 +29:28
19. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:00:18 +31:48
20.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:02:33 +34:03
21. 24794 Margus Kärner                        01:05:05 +36:35
22. 34323 Sho Yano                             01:12:23 +43:53
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:50:30
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:55:33 +05:03
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:58:22 +07:52
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:02:01 +11:31
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:06:38 +16:08
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:07:02 +16:32
 7.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:08:12 +17:42
 8. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:09:18 +18:48
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:09:51 +19:21
10.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:13:25 +22:55
11.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:13:55 +23:25
12.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:14:09 +23:39
13. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:19:38 +29:08
14. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:29:16 +38:46
15. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:34:35 +44:05
M40 Rada (8): 21 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:46:46
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:48:51 +02:05
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:50:34 +03:48
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:47 +05:01
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:52:27 +05:41
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:53:43 +06:57
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:55:08 +08:22
 8. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:56:17 +09:31
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:59:41 +12:55
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:00:04 +13:18
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:01:01 +14:15
12. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:03:48 +17:02
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:08:10 +21:24
14. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:24:25 +37:39
M45 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:41:38
 2.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:44:11 +02:33
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:46:07 +04:29
 4.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:46:14 +04:36
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:47:19 +05:41
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:49:36 +07:58
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:50:46 +09:08
 8.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:51:03 +09:25
 9.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:55:56 +14:18
10.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   00:57:47 +16:09
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:00:28 +18:50
12.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:11:39 +30:01
13.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:14:41 +33:03
14. 34600 Andres Piir                          01:43:13 +61:35
M50 Rada (9): 19 KP 6.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:42:35
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:47:29 +04:54
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:47:57 +05:22
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:28 +06:53
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:50:50 +08:15
 6.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:52:25 +09:50
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:52:42 +10:07
 8.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:57:12 +14:37
 9.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:57:22 +14:47
10.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:13:38 +31:03
11.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:22:55 +40:20
12.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:26:37 +44:02
M55 Rada (11): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:45:44
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:47:03 +01:19
 3.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:47:30 +01:46
 4.  4513 Hannes Pool                          00:49:09 +03:25
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:49:15 +03:31
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:49:27 +03:43
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:51:40 +05:56
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:52:48 +07:04
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:52:49 +07:05
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:54:45 +09:01
11.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:00:40 +14:56
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 01:01:05 +15:21
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:03:11 +17:27
M60 Rada (11): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:40:32
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:41:39 +01:07
 3.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:46:28 +05:56
 4.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:48:58 +08:26
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:51:24 +10:52
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:52:53 +12:21
 7.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   00:52:54 +12:22
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:56:45 +16:13
 9. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:57:18 +16:46
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:58:44 +18:12
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:04:08 +23:36
12.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:05:11 +24:39
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:10:52 +30:20
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:12:45 +32:13
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:19:20 +38:48
16. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:23:00 +42:28
17.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:26:36 +46:04
M65 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:40:00
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:42:09 +02:09
 3.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:42:46 +02:46
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:44:54 +04:54
 5.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:49:06 +09:06
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:55:43 +15:43
 7.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:57:22 +17:22
 8.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:59:00 +19:00
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:05:20 +25:20
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:08:49 +28:49
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:23:39 +43:39
M70 Rada (15): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:33:44
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:58 +04:14
 3.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:49:22 +15:38
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:52:58 +19:14
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:27:17
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:33:54 +06:37
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:35:37 +08:20
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:39 +13:22
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:40:46 +13:29
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:08 +18:51
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:48:31 +21:14
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:51:25 +24:08
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:51:41 +24:24
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:52:19 +25:02
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:57:23 +30:06
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:01:48 +34:31
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:01:49 +34:32
14.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:02:10 +34:53
15. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          02:10:52 +103:35
M80 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:34:02
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:20 +00:18
 3.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:46:53 +12:51
M85 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:21:03
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:22:19 +61:16
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:09:11
 2. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:09:39 +00:28
 3. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:10:39 +01:28
 4. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:16:03 +06:52
 5. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:18:14 +09:03
 6. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:20:30 +11:19
 7. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:20:31 +11:20
 8. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:20:36 +11:25
 9. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:20:38 +11:27
10. 34543 Roy Laidla                SK100      00:23:53 +14:42
11. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:26:21 +17:10
12. 33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       00:28:07 +18:56
13. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:28:32 +19:21
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:08:17
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:12:52 +04:35
 3. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:15:44 +07:27
 4. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:16:59 +08:42
N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:25:58
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:31:29 +05:31
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:34:23 +08:25
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:45:04 +19:06
 5. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:45:09 +19:11
N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:26:21
 2. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:29:01 +02:40
 3. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:29:25 +03:04
 4. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:29:32 +03:11
 5. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:29:49 +03:28
 6. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld                      00:35:01 +08:40
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:37:48
 2. 12334 Anna Kristiin Fuchs                  01:12:26 +34:38
N18 Rada (15): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:31:57
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:40:30 +08:33
 3. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:42:05 +10:08
N21A Rada (10): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:42:56
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:44:37 +01:41
 3.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:47:37 +04:41
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:50:10 +07:14
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:50:36 +07:40
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:56:25 +13:29
 7.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:57:04 +14:08
 8.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:00:39 +17:43
 9.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:01:22 +18:26
10. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:04:38 +21:42
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:08:32 +25:36
12. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:09:17 +26:21
N21B Rada (12): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:40:49
 2.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:48:05 +07:16
 3. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:56:36 +15:47
 4.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:58:06 +17:17
 5.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:59:30 +18:41
 6.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         01:01:09 +20:20
 7. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:01:52 +21:03
 8.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:09:17 +28:28
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:10:45 +29:56
10. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:27:04 +46:15
11. 23119 Sirje Küla                           01:31:30 +50:41
12. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:37:46 +56:57
13.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:39:08 +58:19
14. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:52:38 +71:49
N21C Rada (14): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:32:41
 2.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:40:04 +07:23
 3.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:43:06 +10:25
 4. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:43:25 +10:44
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:43:45 +11:04
 6.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:49:19 +16:38
 7.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:49:30 +16:49
 8. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:51:47 +19:06
 9.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:55:13 +22:32
10. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:55:47 +23:06
11. 33866 Leeve Karmo                          00:57:10 +24:29
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:57:24 +24:43
13. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:58:23 +25:42
13.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:58:23 +25:42
15.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT     01:05:31 +32:50
16. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:07:50 +35:09
17. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:08:53 +36:12
18. 34599 Helena Laiverik                      01:09:37 +36:56
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:11:33 +38:52
20. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:16:48 +44:07
N35 Rada (11): 19 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:37
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:53:26 +07:49
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:58:10 +12:33
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:03:24 +17:47
 5. 34601 Merle Leib                           01:04:21 +18:44
 6.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:07:04 +21:27
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:12:26 +26:49
 8. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:35:32 +49:55
 8. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:35:32 +49:55
N40 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:44:38
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:47:06 +02:28
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:47:34 +02:56
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:48:07 +03:29
 5. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:06:02 +21:24
 6. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:07:17 +22:39
 7.  5874 Tiiu Mamers               TÜ         01:20:08 +35:30
 8. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       01:26:01 +41:23
N45 Rada (12): 16 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:42
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:49:39 +00:57
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:49:44 +01:02
 4.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:52:30 +03:48
 5. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:58:29 +09:47
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:00:34 +11:52
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:41 +12:59
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:01:53 +13:11
 9. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:02:07 +13:25
10. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:19:42 +31:00
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:23:37 +34:55
N50 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:43
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:47:47 +03:04
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:47:59 +03:16
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:49:10 +04:27
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:50:25 +05:42
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:58:09 +13:26
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:00:13 +15:30
 8. 26668 Kadri Prants              Neeme Pood 01:13:21 +28:38
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:17:09 +32:26
N55 Rada (13): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:41:26
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:43:49 +02:23
 3.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:49:11 +07:45
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:49:55 +08:29
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:51:24 +09:58
 6.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:01:43 +20:17
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:03:50 +22:24
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:07:04 +25:38
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:09:17 +27:51
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:09:28 +28:02
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:10:59 +29:33
12. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:17:17 +35:51
13. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:17:21 +35:55
14.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:18:06 +36:40
N60 Rada (15): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:42:56
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:45:53 +02:57
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:53:21 +10:25
 4.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  00:54:14 +11:18
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:28:50 +45:54
N65 Rada (15): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:40:30
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:54:33 +14:03
 3.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:56:47 +16:17
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:34:20 +53:50
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:38:17
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:49:42 +11:25
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:51:29 +13:12
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:03:49 +25:32
N75 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:05
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:53:25 +14:20
N80 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:39:20
 2.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:46:05 +06:45
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:49:45 +10:25
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:00:27 +21:07
N8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1.5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:10:10
 2. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:11:02 +00:52
 3. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:14:30 +04:20
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:14:39 +04:29
 5. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:15:26 +05:16
 6. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:16:13 +06:03
 7. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:21:32 +11:22
 8. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:23:22 +13:12
 9. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:25:01 +14:51
10. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:25:13 +15:03
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:25:29 +15:19
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:26:38 +16:28
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:32 31p
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:41:24 31p
 3. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven                      02:47:24 30p
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:25:34 29p
 5. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:40:28 24p
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:29:17 23p
 7.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:49:28 22p
 8. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:57 21p
 9. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:00:40 20p
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:47:20 19p
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:52:04 18p
12.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:12 18p
13.  4180 Kristjan Loorits          Orion      01:18:06 17p
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:49:19 16p
15. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:25:49 16p
16. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        00:59:33 14p
17.  9934 Minna Pert                           01:19:12 14p
18.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:39:56 13p
19.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:42:11 13p
20. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:45:25 12p
21.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:11:50 12p
22. 34597 Robin Adamson                        02:49:56 12p
23.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:14:48 11p
24.     0 Käroli Irves                         02:49:35 11p
25. 34595 Kristiina Kisseljova                 02:49:38 11p
26. 34589 Artur Kozorez                        02:49:43 11p
27. 34594 Kairo Kangur                         02:50:37 11p
28. 34588 Aleksander Abe                       02:51:35 11p
29. 34591 Elizabeth Krupp                      02:51:58 11p
30. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:41:24 10p
31. 34593 Iaroslav Shumeiko                    02:50:11 10p
32. 34592 Hugo Thor Teiv                       02:50:37 10p
33.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:24:47 9p
34.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:28:48 9p
35. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:00:40 9p
36. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:16:06 9p
37. 33661 Andreas Tingas                       00:25:49 8p
38.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:37:57 8p
39.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:30:20 7p
40. 33609 Artjom Ossipov            SRD        00:38:02 7p
41.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:40:36 7p
42. 27418 Monika Viidul                        01:01:26 7p
43. 34304 Kristina Saarepera                   01:01:33 7p
44. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:13:18 7p
45.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:36:56 7p
46. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:40:11 6p
47. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:35:37 6p
48. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:12:51 5p
49. 27993 Julianna Krasavina        SRD        00:13:59 5p
50. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:14:01 5p
51.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:08:55 4p
52. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        01:05:50 4p
53.   501 Tarmo Mamers              Rebelroam  01:08:07 3p
54. 19926 Ott Marten Mamers         KSG        01:08:08 3p
55. 33662 Timo Tingas                          00:22:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:55:02 OK TON