Tallinna neljapäevak 1.10.2020 Mustamäe

01.10.2020
Korraldaja : SRD
Rajameister : Dmitri Shved
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                           M8NR     00:10:32
 2. 18766 Martin Kibus                        M8NR     00:10:41 +00:09
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku GümnaM8NR     00:11:18 +00:46
 4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK LidingM8NR     00:12:25 +01:53
 5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                    N8NR     00:12:48 +02:16
 6. 25425 Laura Kibus                         N8NR     00:13:06 +02:34
 7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON       N8NR     00:13:23 +02:51
 8. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                 N8NR     00:13:56 +03:24
 9. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                       N8NR     00:14:19 +03:47
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:24 +03:52
11. 25426 Markus Arnik                        M8NR     00:14:32 +04:00
12. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury   M8NR     00:14:36 +04:04
13. 34531 Rasmus Poola                        M8NR     00:14:43 +04:11
14. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                N8NR     00:14:56 +04:24
15. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder    N8NR     00:15:09 +04:37
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                       N8NR     00:16:53 +06:21
17. 23229 Loits Luberg                        M8NR     00:17:05 +06:33
18. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100     N8NR     00:17:43 +07:11
19. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                 N8NR     00:18:33 +08:01
20. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                  N8NR     00:21:00 +10:28
21. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                  N8NR     00:22:30 +11:58
22. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury   N8NR     00:23:19 +12:47
23. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                     M8NR     00:23:30 +12:58
24. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                       M8NR     00:23:43 +13:11
25. 34868 Thoren Telgma                       M8NR     00:24:06 +13:34
26. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M8NR     00:24:07 +13:35
27. 27929 Anete Kalda                         N8NR     00:26:27 +15:55
28. 34128 Toomas  Simon                       M8NR     00:28:06 +17:34
29. 28999 Richard Simon                       M8NR     00:28:10 +17:38
30. 34461 Iris Tamme                          N8NR     00:29:31 +18:59
31. 28644 Aaron Fingling                      M8NR     00:29:48 +19:16
32. 28645 Maarios Fingling                    M8NR     00:29:57 +19:25
33. 33030 Mattias Saat                        N8NR     00:37:44 +27:12
34. 33179 Liisbet Saat                        N8NR     00:38:11 +27:39
35. 32685 Käre Pehk                           M8NR     00:38:13 +27:41
36. 34800 Raimond Kaus                        M8NR     00:43:05 +32:33
    22179 Marii Tarlap                        N8NR     DQ      
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 23 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas      N21B     00:30:40
 2.   527 Siiri Vallner                       N45      00:33:20 +02:40
 3. 32805 Inga Lips                           N45      00:33:43 +03:03
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape      N45      00:34:13 +03:33
 5.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK  N40      00:34:22 +03:42
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä ForeN40      00:35:03 +04:23
 6. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ       N21B     00:35:03 +04:23
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100     N40      00:35:10 +04:30
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON       N45      00:35:19 +04:39
10. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                       N45      00:35:50 +05:10
11.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI       N40      00:35:53 +05:13
12.  6517 Triin Melnik                        N21B     00:36:00 +05:20
13.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj N45      00:36:10 +05:30
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko      N45      00:36:48 +06:08
15.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury   N45      00:37:16 +06:36
16.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                    N21B     00:37:58 +07:18
17. 21894 Airi Kask                           N40      00:39:30 +08:50
18. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N21B     00:40:54 +10:14
19.  3729 Triin Soha                          N21B     00:41:16 +10:36
20. 17542 Hedi Laigar                         N21B     00:42:25 +11:45
21.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank AN21B     00:44:23 +13:43
22. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG  N21B     00:45:25 +14:45
23.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ        N21B     00:45:30 +14:50
24.  4730 Kristin Peebo                       N21B     00:46:22 +15:42
25. 20627 Gerda Arr                           N21B     00:51:19 +20:39
26. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank SN45      00:51:21 +20:41
27. 33748 Triin Kass                          N21B     00:51:41 +21:01
28. 23119 Sirje Küla                          N21B     00:51:48 +21:08
29.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                       N40      00:54:15 +23:35
30. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury   N21B     00:55:42 +25:02
31. 34599 Helena Laiverik                     N21B     00:56:09 +25:29
32.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON       N45      00:58:16 +27:36
33.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK      N45      00:59:03 +28:23
34. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON       N45      00:59:46 +29:06
35. 33973 Maret Laas                          N45      01:00:41 +30:01
36. 34617 Inga Linkgreim            x452      N21B     01:00:47 +30:07
37. 34789 Triin Reidla              x454      N21B     01:01:00 +30:20
38. 34378 Piret Reidla                        N45      01:01:06 +30:26
39. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                       N21B     01:07:34 +36:54
40. 34633 Anne Arendi                         N45      01:10:06 +39:26
41. 21118 Anu Isberg                          N45      01:11:25 +40:45
42. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                          N21B     01:24:49 +54:09
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 18 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON       N50      00:29:37
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas  M65      00:29:55 +00:18
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK      N55      00:29:59 +00:22
 4.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON       M65      00:30:54 +01:17
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop      N50      00:32:02 +02:25
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas  M65      00:32:16 +02:39
 7.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK      N55      00:32:23 +02:46
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                          N50      00:32:24 +02:47
 9.  3060 Lembi Berkman                       N55      00:34:11 +04:34
10.  1775 Andres Iila                         M65      00:34:15 +04:38
11.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON       N50      00:35:03 +05:26
12.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesignM65      00:35:41 +06:04
13. 15797 Rita Siniväli                       N50      00:35:55 +06:18
14.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae       N55      00:36:19 +06:42
15.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK  N55      00:37:25 +07:48
16.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA      N50      00:38:19 +08:42
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK      M65      00:39:04 +09:27
18.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK      M65      00:39:24 +09:47
19.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON       N55      00:39:51 +10:14
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      N50      00:40:15 +10:38
21.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                      N55      00:41:39 +12:02
22.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA      N50      00:43:33 +13:56
23.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind               M16      00:44:11 +14:34
24.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                       N50      00:45:10 +15:33
25. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas  N55      00:45:24 +15:47
26.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop      N55      00:45:54 +16:17
27. 27398 Oskar Roomet                        M16      00:46:09 +16:32
28. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop      N55      00:47:05 +17:28
29.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas  M65      00:47:32 +17:55
30.  6176 Maire Rillo                         N50      00:50:29 +20:52
31. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna ÜN55      00:51:53 +22:16
32. 28389 Mariia Borisova                     N50      00:55:02 +25:25
33.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu     M65      00:58:06 +28:29
34.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK   N55      01:01:03 +31:26
35.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion     M65      01:03:40 +34:03
36. 18998 Anne Rehberg                        N55      01:14:10 +44:33
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna ÜN55      01:15:22 +45:45
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 18 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj M21C     00:21:52
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                       M21C     00:23:08 +01:16
 3.  7574 Sören Vetevool                      M21C     00:23:23 +01:31
 4. 11515 Silver Kangur                       M21C     00:23:42 +01:50
 5. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK       M21C     00:23:46 +01:54
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                          M21C     00:24:08 +02:16
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                      M21C     00:24:22 +02:30
 8.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank SN21C     00:26:10 +04:18
 9. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ       M21C     00:26:44 +04:52
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                         M21C     00:28:21 +06:29
11.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK KuusaluM21C     00:28:29 +06:37
12.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury   M21C     00:28:58 +07:06
13.  6038 Siim Kibus                          M21C     00:29:00 +07:08
14. 24794 Margus Kärner                       M21C     00:29:13 +07:21
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh  M21C     00:30:18 +08:26
16. 19205 Marek Vilgats                       M21C     00:30:20 +08:28
17. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                       M21C     00:30:28 +08:36
18. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                  N21C     00:32:07 +10:15
19.  5560 Kadi Gans                 TAOK      N21C     00:32:42 +10:50
20. 10491 Taivo Kurg                MaanteeameM21C     00:33:10 +11:18
21.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju maleM21C     00:33:14 +11:22
22. 24348 Nelli Rünk                          N21C     00:33:26 +11:34
23.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                           M21C     00:34:05 +12:13
24. 34323 Sho Yano                            M21C     00:34:49 +12:57
25.  6728 Ene Tüvi                            N21C     00:34:54 +13:02
26. 14796 Liisi Kangur                        N21C     00:35:29 +13:37
27. 12727 Triin Ignasov                       N21C     00:37:20 +15:28
28.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank N21C     00:38:37 +16:45
29.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/AjM21C     00:39:37 +17:45
30. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                        M21C     00:40:29 +18:37
31. 31323 Riina Gutmann                       N21C     00:41:43 +19:51
32. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop      N21C     00:42:18 +20:26
33. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA        N21C     00:43:42 +21:50
34.  8664 Marina Nikitina                     N21C     00:44:56 +23:04
35.  5995 Veronika Kübar                      N21C     00:48:31 +26:39
36.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON       N21C     00:48:44 +26:52
37. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK  N21C     00:51:38 +29:46
38. 33988 Ivo Visak                 KaitseliitM21C     00:52:30 +30:38
39. 23740 Kristin Arm                         N21C     00:54:06 +32:14
40.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila    M21C     00:57:00 +35:08
41.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                    N21C     01:00:37 +38:45
42. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                      N21C     01:10:37 +48:45
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        GaasiekspeM21BL    00:21:55
 2. 26064 Lauri Lagle                         M21BL    00:25:45 +03:50
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                      M21BL    00:26:03 +04:08
 4.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj N18      00:28:03 +06:08
 5. 21191 Enno Needrit                        M70      00:30:03 +08:08
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed    M70      00:30:20 +08:25
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON       M21BL    00:31:45 +09:50
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop      M70      00:32:48 +10:53
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON       N65      00:33:26 +11:31
10. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti KeskM70      00:33:57 +12:02
11.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD       M21BL    00:33:58 +12:03
12.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed    N65      00:35:56 +14:01
13.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK  N60      00:36:31 +14:36
14.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA      N65      00:37:20 +15:25
15. 32749 Alex Reitsak                        M21BL    00:38:25 +16:30
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti RaadM21BL    00:38:36 +16:41
17.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas  N60      00:40:12 +18:17
18.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed    N65      00:41:27 +19:32
19.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                     M21BL    00:41:35 +19:40
20.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK  M70      00:41:57 +20:02
21.  5998 Vladimir Vari                       M70      00:44:10 +22:15
22. 10484 Tanel Kaus                          M21BL    00:44:35 +22:40
23. 22636 Katrin Tomson                       N60      00:47:12 +25:17
24.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK      N60      00:48:16 +26:21
25.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK      M21BL    00:50:00 +28:05
26.  5384 Peeter Harro                        M70      00:50:21 +28:26
27.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M21BL    00:56:20 +34:25
28.  6148 Tõnis Härm                          M70      00:56:38 +34:43
29.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965      M70      01:01:09 +39:14
30.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON       N60      01:01:50 +39:55
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                        M10TR    00:09:08
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N10TR    00:09:33 +00:25
 3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                   M10TR    00:12:21 +03:13
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury   M10TR    00:17:04 +07:56
 5. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                       M10TR    00:21:31 +12:23
 6. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                    M10TR    00:22:39 +13:31
 7. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                 M10TR    00:22:46 +13:38
 8. 21087 Jana Toom                           N10TR    00:22:48 +13:40
 9. 20780 Elina Toom                          N10TR    00:22:54 +13:46
10. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                       N10TR    00:23:06 +13:58
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 30 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru      M21A     00:39:58
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA      M21A     00:40:28 +00:30
 3.     0 Davis Solmanis            x436      M21A     00:42:10 +02:12
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M35      00:42:53 +02:55
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100     M21A     00:43:11 +03:13
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK      M21A     00:44:12 +04:14
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt    M35      00:46:01 +06:03
 8. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm   M35      00:47:15 +07:17
 9. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt    M35      00:47:19 +07:21
10.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj M21A     00:47:20 +07:22
11.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury   M21A     00:47:23 +07:25
12.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD       M35      00:47:24 +07:26
12. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                        M21A     00:47:24 +07:26
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD       M21A     00:47:38 +07:40
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK PiraajaM35      00:48:35 +08:37
16.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head ArhitM21A     00:48:56 +08:58
17.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT    M35      00:49:02 +09:04
18. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA      M35      00:49:20 +09:22
19. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury   M35      00:49:23 +09:25
20. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT    M35      00:49:51 +09:53
20. 28203 Alan Vask                 TöllerdiseM35      00:49:51 +09:53
22. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP M21A     00:50:19 +10:21
23. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma     M21A     00:50:51 +10:53
24.  6445 Oliver Immato                       M21A     00:50:53 +10:55
25.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti M21A     00:50:54 +10:56
26.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON       M35      00:52:26 +12:28
27. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                     M35      00:53:27 +13:29
28. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                 M35      00:53:34 +13:36
29. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                      M35      00:54:47 +14:49
30. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme     M21A     00:55:47 +15:49
31. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed    M21A     00:57:14 +17:16
32. 25438 Priit Nigols                        M21A     00:58:05 +18:07
33. 20877 Aimur Lillak              LendavtaldM21A     00:58:17 +18:19
34. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              Team KilepM35      00:58:56 +18:58
35.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                     M21A     00:59:44 +19:46
36.  4771 Risto Laanoja                       M21A     01:00:20 +20:22
37.  1808 Tanel Toom                          M35      01:01:52 +21:54
38. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                       M21A     01:01:58 +22:00
39. 34732 Tanel Kurs                          M35      01:02:43 +22:45
40. 34586 Rauno Miljand                       M21A     01:02:44 +22:46
41. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas M21A     01:03:08 +23:10
42. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                   M21A     01:04:28 +24:30
43. 22696 Siim Saidla                         M35      01:08:39 +28:41
#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75,M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury   M14      00:18:25
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT    M14      00:18:33 +00:08
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion     M80      00:22:35 +04:10
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT    M14      00:22:58 +04:33
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh  M14      00:23:53 +05:28
 6.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion     M75      00:25:25 +07:00
 7. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna KM14      00:27:05 +08:40
 8.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON       M75      00:27:39 +09:14
 9.     3 Mati Poom                 TON       M75      00:27:45 +09:20
10. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder    M14      00:28:39 +10:14
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON       N80      00:31:27 +13:02
12.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion     M75      00:31:59 +13:34
13.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas  N70      00:32:21 +13:56
14.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma     M80      00:34:25 +16:00
15.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion     N75      00:35:47 +17:22
16.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion     N80      00:37:29 +19:04
17.   541 Jaak Vihmand                        M75      00:37:38 +19:13
18.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion     M75      00:37:40 +19:15
19.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed    M75      00:39:30 +21:05
20.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK  N70      00:41:16 +22:51
21.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK  N70      00:41:28 +23:03
22.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON       N80      00:42:41 +24:16
23.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK  N70      00:44:52 +26:27
24.  3629 Boris Kirt                          M75      00:44:53 +26:28
25.  3628 Rein Kannike                        M75      00:44:58 +26:33
26.  5420 Tõnu Piits                          M75      00:46:03 +27:38
27.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA      M75      00:46:41 +28:16
28.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes M75      00:46:43 +28:18
29.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N70      00:46:48 +28:23
30.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion     N75      00:46:58 +28:33
31. 34260 Teodor Ruusalepp                    M14      00:47:26 +29:01
32. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                         N70      00:48:00 +29:35
33.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                        N70      00:55:10 +36:45
34. 33777 Epp Sulg                            N75      00:55:54 +37:29
35. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                     M75      01:03:04 +44:39
36.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion     M85      01:03:28 +45:03
37.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise M75      01:09:27 +51:02
38.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON       N80      01:12:27 +54:02
39. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD       N16      01:19:07 +60:42
40.  1754 Edmund Veski                        M85      01:27:41 +69:16
#5 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola    N12      00:17:24
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT    N12      00:18:49 +01:25
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD       N14      00:20:40 +03:16
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                        N14      00:20:49 +03:25
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON       N12      00:22:14 +04:50
 6. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD       N12      00:24:05 +06:41
 7. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD       N12      00:24:37 +07:13
 8. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD       M12      00:24:39 +07:15
 9. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT    M12      00:25:59 +08:35
10. 17997 Lee Luht                            N12      00:26:32 +09:08
11. 30919 Guido Maiste                        M12      00:28:39 +11:15
12. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West      N12      00:38:46 +21:22
13. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                       M12      00:41:28 +24:04
14. 34797 Antero Simon              x426      M12      00:45:49 +28:25
15. 18671 Paula Riisalo                       N14      00:46:55 +29:31
16. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                      N12      00:50:12 +32:48
17. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                      M12      00:50:32 +33:08
18. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed    M12      00:52:14 +34:50
19. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                    M12      00:55:04 +37:40
20. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                     M12      00:55:06 +37:42
21. 34798 Aleksandra Kurs           x519      N12      01:15:14 +57:50
22. 34799 Mia Mirell Vikat          x517      N12      01:15:16 +57:52
23. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder    M12      01:16:58 +59:34
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 27 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                        M40      00:34:07
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj M40      00:38:46 +04:39
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ       M21B     00:39:46 +05:39
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury   M21B     00:39:53 +05:46
 5.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON       M40      00:40:10 +06:03
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                       M40      00:40:38 +06:31
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                         M21B     00:40:41 +06:34
 8. 29929 Peeter Salong                       M21B     00:41:08 +07:01
 9. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                     M21B     00:41:41 +07:34
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae       M40      00:41:52 +07:45
11.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON       M40      00:42:18 +08:11
12.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                     M40      00:43:17 +09:10
13. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP     M21B     00:44:30 +10:23
14.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma     M40      00:45:15 +11:08
15. 20411 Risto Viirg                         M40      00:45:38 +11:31
16.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku ÕlletM21B     00:45:41 +11:34
17.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme  M40      00:46:12 +12:05
18. 17556 Andrus Paats                        M40      00:47:34 +13:27
18. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                        M40      00:47:34 +13:27
20. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees M40      00:47:53 +13:46
21. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop      M40      00:48:17 +14:10
22.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt    M40      00:48:51 +14:44
23.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT    M40      00:49:01 +14:54
24. 22432 Kristian Esula                      M40      00:49:11 +15:04
25. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank  M21B     00:49:57 +15:50
26. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp LM40      00:50:20 +16:13
27. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku peM40      00:50:45 +16:38
28.  3040 Madis Meimre                        M40      00:51:34 +17:27
29. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank SM40      00:52:36 +18:29
30. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG       M21B     00:53:29 +19:22
31. 20174 Eerik Överus                        M21B     00:55:16 +21:09
32.  9386 Siim Kokk                           M40      00:55:57 +21:50
33. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                   M21B     00:56:30 +22:23
34. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThulM21B     00:56:55 +22:48
35. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport  M40      00:57:32 +23:25
36. 27306 Toomas Viira                        M40      00:57:44 +23:37
37.  6177 Joel Rillo                          M21B     00:59:18 +25:11
38. 12276 Andres Tiko                         M21B     00:59:56 +25:49
39. 15758 Allan Kuusk                         M21B     01:01:11 +27:04
40. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                       M40      01:04:08 +30:01
41. 34213 Andre Laanemets                     M21B     01:08:15 +34:08
#7 Rada (M50,M45): 26 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT    M45      00:34:11
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK      M45      00:34:24 +00:13
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj M50      00:35:43 +01:32
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury   M50      00:36:39 +02:28
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj M45      00:37:31 +03:20
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin                     M45      00:38:05 +03:54
 7.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury   M50      00:38:37 +04:26
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves     M45      00:38:38 +04:27
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                        M50      00:38:43 +04:32
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu     M45      00:39:25 +05:14
11.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK       M45      00:40:11 +06:00
12.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK LidingM50      00:40:19 +06:08
13.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas      M45      00:40:22 +06:11
14.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh  M45      00:40:33 +06:22
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand    M50      00:40:33 +06:22
16.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape      M50      00:41:02 +06:51
17.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                     M45      00:41:09 +06:58
17. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                 M50      00:41:09 +06:58
19.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                    M50      00:41:20 +07:09
20.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD       M45      00:41:31 +07:20
21.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK      M50      00:42:11 +08:00
22.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON       M45      00:43:36 +09:25
23.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj M50      00:43:49 +09:38
24.   975 Kalle Kuusik                        M50      00:43:55 +09:44
25.  5577 Jukko Pirn                          M45      00:44:06 +09:55
26.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko      M50      00:44:26 +10:15
27.   974 Tarmo Gede                          M50      00:46:48 +12:37
28. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                       M45      00:47:53 +13:42
29.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury   M50      00:50:23 +16:12
30.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas      M50      00:51:47 +17:36
31.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON       M45      00:55:08 +20:57
32.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD       M45      00:55:31 +21:20
33.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS M50      00:56:05 +21:54
34.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039      M45      00:56:12 +22:01
35. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                       M45      01:00:28 +26:17
36.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. ViroM45      01:07:28 +33:17
37. 19227 Allan Sülla                         M50      01:10:52 +36:41
38. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                   M50      01:18:26 +44:15
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 23 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100     M21AL    00:31:07
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed    N21A     00:32:10 +01:03
 3.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M21AL    00:33:31 +02:24
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                           M21AL    00:34:22 +03:15
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury   M21AL    00:35:01 +03:54
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M21AL    00:35:09 +04:02
 7.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru      N21A     00:35:49 +04:42
 8.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas M21AL    00:35:55 +04:48
 9.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   N21A     00:36:14 +05:07
10.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK      M21AL    00:38:29 +07:22
11.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON       M21AL    00:39:03 +07:56
12.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT    M21AL    00:39:24 +08:17
12. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury   N21A     00:39:24 +08:17
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank SM21AL    00:39:24 +08:17
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae       M21AL    00:39:35 +08:28
16.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                      M21AL    00:39:55 +08:48
17.   759 Eero Raun                           M21AL    00:40:16 +09:09
18. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras    M21AL    00:40:40 +09:33
19. 16171 Karl Pehk                           M21AL    00:40:49 +09:42
20. 17550 Raul Uuring                         M21AL    00:40:51 +09:44
21. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter RacM21AL    00:41:24 +10:17
22. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                    M21AL    00:41:33 +10:26
23.   992 Sander Annus              Norma     M21AL    00:42:21 +11:14
24. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100     N21A     00:42:23 +11:16
25.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank SM21AL    00:44:12 +13:05
26.   495 Vello Solna               Peko      M21AL    00:44:36 +13:29
27.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA      M21AL    00:45:09 +14:02
28.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn   N21A     00:45:48 +14:41
29. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100     M21AL    00:46:43 +15:36
30.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK       M21AL    00:50:18 +19:11
31.  8481 Janno Veeorg                        M21AL    00:51:12 +20:05
32.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury   N21A     00:51:55 +20:48
33. 33104 Marko Tammist                       M21AL    00:52:01 +20:54
34. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                       N21A     00:52:21 +21:14
35.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100     N21A     00:52:45 +21:38
36.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp N21A     00:53:25 +22:18
37.  7535 Andrus Viilma                       M21AL    00:53:26 +22:19
38.  7291 Eva Kaarli                          N21A     00:55:22 +24:15
39.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                      M21AL    00:55:36 +24:29
40.   999 Roman Shved               SRD       M21AL    00:55:44 +24:37
41.  9893 Peep Päll                           M21AL    00:56:39 +25:32
42.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo     M21AL    00:59:37 +28:30
43. 19848 Anu Peljo                           N21A     00:59:38 +28:31
44. 23120 Mehis Küla                          M21AL    01:00:35 +29:28
45. 34313 Marten Pärg                         M21AL    01:01:39 +30:32
46. 33184 Rauno Pärg                          M21AL    01:02:19 +31:12
47. 34135 Mari Koppel                         N21A     01:11:39 +40:32
48. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank SN21A     01:19:03 +47:56
49. 34917 Kristiina Männa           x483      N21A     01:19:05 +47:58
50.  4505 Risto Agu                           M21AL    01:25:01 +53:54
51. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ        N21A     01:56:59 +85:52
#9 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 22 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi   M55      00:30:38
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD       M55      00:31:39 +01:01
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON       M55      00:31:48 +01:10
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas  M60      00:33:20 +02:42
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae       M55      00:33:52 +03:14
 6.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj M55      00:34:07 +03:29
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed    M60      00:36:11 +05:33
 8.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK  M60      00:37:05 +06:27
 9.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK      M55      00:37:13 +06:35
10. 31152 Urmas Lips                          M60      00:38:06 +07:28
11.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA      M60      00:40:08 +09:30
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK    M55      00:40:30 +09:52
13.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK MercuryN35      00:40:43 +10:05
14.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma     M60      00:40:45 +10:07
15.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON       M55      00:43:25 +12:47
16.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK      M60      00:43:26 +12:48
17.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae       M55      00:44:00 +13:22
18.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK M60      00:44:45 +14:07
19. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi M55      00:45:07 +14:29
20.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON       M55      00:45:11 +14:33
21.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj N35      00:45:21 +14:43
22.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop      M55      00:45:59 +15:21
23.    55 Vello Post                Koop      M60      00:46:57 +16:19
24.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand    M60      00:47:44 +17:06
25.  1287 Ivo Tamla                           M60      00:50:51 +20:13
26.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc    M55      00:51:07 +20:29
27. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                      N35      00:52:01 +21:23
28.   518 Tõnu Vähi                           M60      00:56:32 +25:54
29.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                    N35      00:56:58 +26:20
30.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?etM55      00:58:24 +27:46
31.  3621 Tõnu Karp                           M60      00:58:32 +27:54
32.  3362 Raivo Kukk                          M60      00:59:35 +28:57
33. 34163 Joel Kass                           M60      01:00:41 +30:03
34.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede TM60      01:02:25 +31:47
35.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS       M60      01:06:25 +35:47
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:09:08
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:12:21 +03:13
 3. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:17:04 +07:56
 4. 33722 Edvard Pikkur                        00:21:31 +12:23
 5. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:22:39 +13:31
 6. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:22:46 +13:38
M12 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        00:24:39
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:25:59 +01:20
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:28:39 +04:00
 4. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:41:28 +16:49
 5. 34797 Antero Simon              x426       00:45:49 +21:10
 6. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:50:32 +25:53
 7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:52:14 +27:35
 8. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:55:04 +30:25
 9. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:55:06 +30:27
10. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:16:58 +52:19
M14 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:18:25
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:18:33 +00:08
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:22:58 +04:33
 4. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:23:53 +05:28
 5. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:27:05 +08:40
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:28:39 +10:14
 7. 34260 Teodor Ruusalepp                     00:47:26 +29:01
M16 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:44:11
 2. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:46:09 +01:58
M21A Rada (3): 30 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:39:58
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:40:28 +00:30
 3.     0 Davis Solmanis            x436       00:42:10 +02:12
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:43:11 +03:13
 5.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:44:12 +04:14
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:47:20 +07:22
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:47:23 +07:25
 8. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:47:24 +07:26
 9. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:47:38 +07:40
10.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:48:56 +08:58
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:50:19 +10:21
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:50:51 +10:53
13.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:50:53 +10:55
14.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:50:54 +10:56
15. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:55:47 +15:49
16. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:57:14 +17:16
17. 25438 Priit Nigols                         00:58:05 +18:07
18. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Lendavtald 00:58:17 +18:19
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:59:44 +19:46
20.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:00:20 +20:22
21. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:01:58 +22:00
22. 34586 Rauno Miljand                        01:02:44 +22:46
23. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  01:03:08 +23:10
24. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:04:28 +24:30
M21AL Rada (8): 23 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:31:07
 2.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:33:31 +02:24
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:34:22 +03:15
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:01 +03:54
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:35:09 +04:02
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:35:55 +04:48
 7.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:38:29 +07:22
 8.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:39:03 +07:56
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:39:24 +08:17
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:39:24 +08:17
11.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:39:35 +08:28
12.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:39:55 +08:48
13.   759 Eero Raun                            00:40:16 +09:09
14. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:40:40 +09:33
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:40:49 +09:42
16. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:40:51 +09:44
17. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:41:24 +10:17
18. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:41:33 +10:26
19.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:42:21 +11:14
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:44:12 +13:05
21.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:44:36 +13:29
22.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:45:09 +14:02
23. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:46:43 +15:36
24.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:50:18 +19:11
25.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:51:12 +20:05
26. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:52:01 +20:54
27.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:53:26 +22:19
28.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:55:36 +24:29
29.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:55:44 +24:37
30.  9893 Peep Päll                            00:56:39 +25:32
31.  7299 Tõnis Peljo               Festo      00:59:37 +28:30
32. 23120 Mehis Küla                           01:00:35 +29:28
33. 34313 Marten Pärg                          01:01:39 +30:32
34. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:02:19 +31:12
35.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:25:01 +53:54
M21B Rada (6): 27 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:39:46
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:39:53 +00:07
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:40:41 +00:55
 4. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:41:08 +01:22
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:41:41 +01:55
 6. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:44:30 +04:44
 7.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:45:41 +05:55
 8. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   00:49:57 +10:11
 9. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:53:29 +13:43
10. 20174 Eerik Överus                         00:55:16 +15:30
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:56:30 +16:44
12. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:56:55 +17:09
13.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:59:18 +19:32
14. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:59:56 +20:10
15. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:01:11 +21:25
16. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      01:08:15 +28:29
M21BL Rada (13): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:21:55
 2. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:25:45 +03:50
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:03 +04:08
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:31:45 +09:50
 5.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:33:58 +12:03
 6. 32749 Alex Reitsak                         00:38:25 +16:30
 7.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:38:36 +16:41
 8.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:41:35 +19:40
 9. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           00:44:35 +22:40
10.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:50:00 +28:05
11.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:56:20 +34:25
M21C Rada (12): 18 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:21:52
 2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:08 +01:16
 3.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:23:23 +01:31
 4. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:23:42 +01:50
 5. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:23:46 +01:54
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:24:08 +02:16
 7.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:24:22 +02:30
 8. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:26:44 +04:52
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:28:21 +06:29
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:28:29 +06:37
11.  5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi      Mercury    00:28:58 +07:06
12.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:29:00 +07:08
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:29:13 +07:21
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:30:18 +08:26
15. 19205 Marek Vilgats                        00:30:20 +08:28
16. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:30:28 +08:36
17. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:33:10 +11:18
18.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 00:33:14 +11:22
19.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:34:05 +12:13
20. 34323 Sho Yano                             00:34:49 +12:57
21.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 00:39:37 +17:45
22. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:40:29 +18:37
23. 33988 Ivo Visak                 Kaitseliit 00:52:30 +30:38
24.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:57:00 +35:08
M35 Rada (3): 30 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:42:53
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:46:01 +03:08
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:47:15 +04:22
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:47:19 +04:26
 5.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:47:24 +04:31
 6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:48:35 +05:42
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:49:02 +06:09
 8. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:49:20 +06:27
 9. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:49:23 +06:30
10. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:49:51 +06:58
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 00:49:51 +06:58
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:52:26 +09:33
13. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      00:53:27 +10:34
14. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:53:34 +10:41
15. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:54:47 +11:54
16. 34120 Ole Raudsepp              Team Kilep 00:58:56 +16:03
17.  1808 Tanel Toom                           01:01:52 +18:59
18. 34732 Tanel Kurs                           01:02:43 +19:50
19. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:08:39 +25:46
M40 Rada (6): 27 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:34:07
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:38:46 +04:39
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:40:10 +06:03
 4.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:40:38 +06:31
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:41:52 +07:45
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:42:18 +08:11
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:43:17 +09:10
 8.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:45:15 +11:08
 9. 20411 Risto Viirg                          00:45:38 +11:31
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:46:12 +12:05
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:47:34 +13:27
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:47:34 +13:27
13. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  00:47:53 +13:46
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:48:17 +14:10
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:51 +14:44
16.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:49:01 +14:54
17. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:49:11 +15:04
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:50:20 +16:13
19. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:50:45 +16:38
20.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:51:34 +17:27
21. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:52:36 +18:29
22.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:55:57 +21:50
23. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:57:32 +23:25
24. 27306 Toomas Viira                         00:57:44 +23:37
25. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:04:08 +30:01
M45 Rada (7): 26 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:34:11
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:34:24 +00:13
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:37:31 +03:20
 4.  1996 Margus Kandelin                      00:38:05 +03:54
 5.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:38:38 +04:27
 6. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:39:25 +05:14
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:40:11 +06:00
 8.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:40:22 +06:11
 9.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõh   00:40:33 +06:22
10.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:41:09 +06:58
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:41:31 +07:20
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:43:36 +09:25
13.  5577 Jukko Pirn                           00:44:06 +09:55
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:47:53 +13:42
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:55:08 +20:57
16.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:55:31 +21:20
17.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       00:56:12 +22:01
18. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:00:28 +26:17
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 01:07:28 +33:17
M50 Rada (7): 26 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:35:43
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:36:39 +00:56
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:38:37 +02:54
 4. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:38:43 +03:00
 5.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:40:19 +04:36
 6.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:40:33 +04:50
 7.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:41:02 +05:19
 8. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:41:09 +05:26
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:41:20 +05:37
10.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:42:11 +06:28
11.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:43:49 +08:06
12.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:43:55 +08:12
13.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:44:26 +08:43
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:46:48 +11:05
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:50:23 +14:40
16.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:51:47 +16:04
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:56:05 +20:22
18. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:10:52 +35:09
19. 29780 Matthias Bolliger                    01:18:26 +42:43
M55 Rada (9): 22 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:30:38
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:31:39 +01:01
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:31:48 +01:10
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:33:52 +03:14
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  00:34:07 +03:29
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:37:13 +06:35
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:40:30 +09:52
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:43:25 +12:47
 9.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:44:00 +13:22
10. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:45:07 +14:29
11.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:11 +14:33
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:45:59 +15:21
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:51:07 +20:29
14.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:58:24 +27:46
M60 Rada (9): 22 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:33:20
 2.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:36:11 +02:51
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:37:05 +03:45
 4. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:38:06 +04:46
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:40:08 +06:48
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:40:45 +07:25
 7.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:43:26 +10:06
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:44:45 +11:25
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:46:57 +13:37
10.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:47:44 +14:24
11.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:50:51 +17:31
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:56:32 +23:12
13.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:58:32 +25:12
14.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:59:35 +26:15
15. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:00:41 +27:21
16.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:02:25 +29:05
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:06:25 +33:05
M65 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:29:55
 2.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:30:54 +00:59
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:32:16 +02:21
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:34:15 +04:20
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:35:41 +05:46
 6.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:39:04 +09:09
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:39:24 +09:29
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:47:32 +17:37
 9.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:58:06 +28:11
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:03:40 +33:45
M70 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:30:03
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:30:20 +00:17
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:32:48 +02:45
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:33:57 +03:54
 5.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:41:57 +11:54
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:44:10 +14:07
 7.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:50:21 +20:18
 8.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:56:38 +26:35
 9.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:01:09 +31:06
M75 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:25:25
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:27:39 +02:14
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:27:45 +02:20
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:31:59 +06:34
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:37:38 +12:13
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:37:40 +12:15
 7.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:39:30 +14:05
 8.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:44:53 +19:28
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:44:58 +19:33
10.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:46:03 +20:38
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:46:41 +21:16
12.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:46:43 +21:18
13. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      01:03:04 +37:39
14.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:09:27 +44:02
M80 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:22:35
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:34:25 +11:50
M85 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:28
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:27:41 +24:13
M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:10:32
 2. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:10:41 +00:09
 3. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:11:18 +00:46
 4. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:12:25 +01:53
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:24 +03:52
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:14:32 +04:00
 7. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:14:36 +04:04
 8. 34531 Rasmus Poola                         00:14:43 +04:11
 9. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:17:05 +06:33
10. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:23:30 +12:58
11. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:23:43 +13:11
12. 34868 Thoren Telgma                        00:24:06 +13:34
13. 30544 Kristjan Sokk                        00:24:07 +13:35
14. 34128 Toomas  Simon                        00:28:06 +17:34
15. 28999 Richard Simon                        00:28:10 +17:38
16. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:29:48 +19:16
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:29:57 +19:25
18. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:38:13 +27:41
19. 34800 Raimond Kaus                         00:43:05 +32:33
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:09:33
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:22:48 +13:15
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:22:54 +13:21
 4. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:23:06 +13:33
N12 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:17:24
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:18:49 +01:25
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:14 +04:50
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:24:05 +06:41
 5. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:24:37 +07:13
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:26:32 +09:08
 7. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:38:46 +21:22
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:50:12 +32:48
 9. 34798 Aleksandra Kurs           x519       01:15:14 +57:50
10. 34799 Mia Mirell Vikat          x517       01:15:16 +57:52
N14 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:20:40
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:20:49 +00:09
 3. 18671 Paula Riisalo                        00:46:55 +26:15
N16 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        01:19:07
N18 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:28:03
N21A Rada (8): 23 KP 5.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:32:10
 2.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:35:49 +03:39
 3.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:36:14 +04:04
 4. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:39:24 +07:14
 5. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:42:23 +10:13
 6.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva         Tallinn    00:45:48 +13:38
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:55 +19:45
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:52:21 +20:11
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:52:45 +20:35
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:53:25 +21:15
11.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:55:22 +23:12
12. 19848 Anu Peljo                            00:59:38 +27:28
13. 34135 Mari Koppel                          01:11:39 +39:29
14. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:19:03 +46:53
15. 34917 Kristiina Männa           x483       01:19:05 +46:55
16. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         01:56:59 +84:49
N21B Rada (10): 23 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:30:40
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:35:03 +04:23
 3.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:36:00 +05:20
 4.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:37:58 +07:18
 5. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:40:54 +10:14
 6.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:41:16 +10:36
 7. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:42:25 +11:45
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:44:23 +13:43
 9. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:45:25 +14:45
10.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:45:30 +14:50
11.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:46:22 +15:42
12. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:51:19 +20:39
13. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:51:41 +21:01
14. 23119 Sirje Küla                           00:51:48 +21:08
15. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:55:42 +25:02
16. 34599 Helena Laiverik                      00:56:09 +25:29
17. 34617 Inga Linkgreim            x452       01:00:47 +30:07
18. 34789 Triin Reidla              x454       01:01:00 +30:20
19. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:07:34 +36:54
20. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:24:49 +54:09
N21C Rada (12): 18 KP 3.30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:26:10
 2. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:32:07 +05:57
 3.  5560 Kadi Gans                 TAOK       00:32:42 +06:32
 4. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:33:26 +07:16
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:34:54 +08:44
 6. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:35:29 +09:19
 7. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:37:20 +11:10
 8.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:38:37 +12:27
 9. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:41:43 +15:33
10. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:42:18 +16:08
11. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         00:43:42 +17:32
12.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:44:56 +18:46
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:48:31 +22:21
14.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:48:44 +22:34
15. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:51:38 +25:28
16. 23740 Kristin Arm                          00:54:06 +27:56
17.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:00:37 +34:27
18. 33742 Arie Vaigurand                       01:10:37 +44:27
N35 Rada (9): 22 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:40:43
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:45:21 +04:38
 3. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:52:01 +11:18
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:56:58 +16:15
N40 Rada (10): 23 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:34:22
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:03 +00:41
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:35:10 +00:48
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:35:53 +01:31
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:39:30 +05:08
 6.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:54:15 +19:53
N45 Rada (10): 23 KP 4.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:33:20
 2. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:33:43 +00:23
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:34:13 +00:53
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:35:19 +01:59
 5. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:35:50 +02:30
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  00:36:10 +02:50
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:36:48 +03:28
 8.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:37:16 +03:56
 9. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:51:21 +18:01
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:58:16 +24:56
11.  4275 Kristiina Kindel          TAOK       00:59:03 +25:43
12. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:59:46 +26:26
13. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:00:41 +27:21
14. 34378 Piret Reidla                         01:01:06 +27:46
15. 34633 Anne Arendi                          01:10:06 +36:46
16. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:11:25 +38:05
N50 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:29:37
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:32:02 +02:25
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:32:24 +02:47
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:35:03 +05:26
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:35:55 +06:18
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:38:19 +08:42
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:40:15 +10:38
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:43:33 +13:56
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:45:10 +15:33
10.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:50:29 +20:52
11. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      00:55:02 +25:25
N55 Rada (11): 18 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:29:59
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:32:23 +02:24
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:34:11 +04:12
 4.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:36:19 +06:20
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:37:25 +07:26
 6.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:39:51 +09:52
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:41:39 +11:40
 8. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:45:24 +15:25
 9.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:45:54 +15:55
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:47:05 +17:06
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:51:53 +21:54
12.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:01:03 +31:04
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:14:10 +44:11
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:15:22 +45:23
N60 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:36:31
 2.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:40:12 +03:41
 3. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:47:12 +10:41
 4.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:48:16 +11:45
 5.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:01:50 +25:19
N65 Rada (13): 19 KP 3.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:33:26
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:35:56 +02:30
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:37:20 +03:54
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:41:27 +08:01
N70 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:32:21
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:41:16 +08:55
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:41:28 +09:07
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:44:52 +12:31
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:46:48 +14:27
 6. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:48:00 +15:39
 7.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:55:10 +22:49
N75 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:35:47
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:46:58 +11:11
 3. 33777 Epp Sulg                             00:55:54 +20:07
N80 Rada (4): 14 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:31:27
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:37:29 +06:02
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:42:41 +11:14
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:12:27 +41:00
N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:12:48
 2. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:13:06 +00:18
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:13:23 +00:35
 4. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:13:56 +01:08
 5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:14:19 +01:31
 6. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:14:56 +02:08
 7. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:15:09 +02:21
 8. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:16:53 +04:05
 9. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:17:43 +04:55
10. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:18:33 +05:45
11. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:21:00 +08:12
12. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:22:30 +09:42
13. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:23:19 +10:31
14. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:26:27 +13:39
15. 34461 Iris Tamme                           00:29:31 +16:43
16. 33030 Mattias Saat                         00:37:44 +24:56
17. 33179 Liisbet Saat                         00:38:11 +25:23
    22179 Marii Tarlap                         DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:52:14 36p
 2.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    01:02:50 35p
 3. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       01:06:19 35p
 4.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:08:56 35p
 5.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:10:12 35p
 6.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:12:14 35p
 7.  6538 Jana Reikop               TON        01:32:47 35p
 8. 34858 Kätlin Soots                         01:32:54 35p
 9. 29785 Merike Raudla                        01:49:44 35p
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:48:53 34p
11. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:25:03 33p
12.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:52:27 30p
13. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:32 29p
14.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:01:13 29p
15. 31712 Sten Reisi                31712      01:18:50 29p
16.  4533 Siiri Mustkivi            Mercury    01:06:59 28p
17.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:43:14 26p
18.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:52:21 25p
19. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:35:59 23p
20. 23247 Regina Kaal                          00:36:40 23p
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:39:33 23p
22. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     00:54:14 23p
23. 34616 Aivar Gutmann             x448       01:23:40 23p
24. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:26:35 23p
25.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:34:08 22p
26.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:57 22p
27. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:42:01 22p
28.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:46:17 22p
29.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:12:14 22p
30.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:32:15 21p
31.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:57:20 21p
32.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:15:16 20p
33.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:56:46 19p
34.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:01:25 19p
35. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:16:18 19p
36.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:38:50 18p
37. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:31:06 17p
38. 34801 Kirke Kasari              x420       00:52:28 17p
39.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:36:29 16p
40.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:49:45 15p
41.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:23:04 14p
42.  8766 Lembe Lember                         00:48:48 14p
43.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:50:11 14p
44. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:43:15 13p
45. 32018 Nele Kuusk                           01:00:46 13p
46. 34915 Sandra Arak               x38        00:45:28 12p
47.     0 Otto Tamkivi              x55        00:56:00 12p
47.     0 Oskar Liiver              x54        00:56:00 12p
49. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        TON        00:55:03 11p
50. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:21:16 8p
51. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:22:00 8p
52. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:22:38 8p
53.  1660 Hindrek Lootus                       00:27:29 8p
54. 33834 Nele Juntson                         01:14:16 8p
55. 15979 Rasmus Randma             Põrgupõh   00:27:31 6p
    34610 Remi Tamm                            DQ       6p
57. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:57:20 3p
58. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:25:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.10.2020 17:56:07 OK TON