Tallinna neljapäevak 3.06.2021 Sõitme
3.06.2021
Korraldaja : SRD SD
Rajameister : Dmitri Shved
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[M90] [MLIHTNE] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N80] [N85] [N8NR] [NLIHTNE] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku GümnaM8NR 00:13:08
2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg M8NR 00:14:50 +01:42
3. 32621 Ramon Rünk M8NR 00:17:14 +04:06
4. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:18:02 +04:54
5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:18:20 +05:12
6. 35257 Hugo Prantsen M8NR 00:18:52 +05:44
7. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik N8NR 00:19:31 +06:23
8. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht M8NR 00:20:42 +07:34
9. 35267 Karel Lepik M8NR 00:21:34 +08:26
10. 25686 Imbi Randlaht N8NR 00:22:33 +09:25
11. 34533 Virga-Mai Lepik N8NR 00:22:50 +09:42
12. 34535 Klaudia Koppel N8NR 00:23:01 +09:53
13. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD M8NR 00:24:11 +11:03
14. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:24:18 +11:10
15. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:25:23 +12:15
16. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht M8NR 00:25:27 +12:19
17. 21887 Marta Vanahans N8NR 00:25:37 +12:29
17. 25426 Markus Arnik M8NR 00:25:37 +12:29
19. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:25:45 +12:37
20. 0 Elo Eliise Rank N8NR 00:26:22 +13:14
21. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani M8NR 00:28:16 +15:08
22. 27929 Anete Kalda N8NR 00:30:38 +17:30
22. 34543 Roy Laidla SK100 M8NR 00:30:38 +17:30
24. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok N8NR 00:30:48 +17:40
25. 29623 Märten Molok M8NR 00:32:18 +19:10
26. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane N8NR 00:32:52 +19:44
27. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane N8NR 00:32:54 +19:46
28. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik N8NR 00:33:15 +20:07
29. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:33:24 +20:16
30. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:34:17 +21:09
31. 34534 Mia Praunin N8NR 00:38:04 +24:56
32. 23229 Loits Luberg M8NR 00:47:36 +34:28
33. 33233 Marta Erik N8NR 00:56:12 +43:04
#10 Rada (MLIHTNE,NLIHTNE): 15 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 6635 Airon Fingling MLIHTNE 00:33:58
2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen MLIHTNE 00:35:12 +01:14
3. 18325 Juhan Erik MLIHTNE 00:38:53 +04:55
4. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ MLIHTNE 00:41:20 +07:22
5. 5217 Marike Rämmel NLIHTNE 00:44:02 +10:04
6. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh MLIHTNE 00:44:39 +10:41
7. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD NLIHTNE 00:47:08 +13:10
8. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG NLIHTNE 00:48:17 +14:19
9. 11499 Veiko Kurg MLIHTNE 00:48:48 +14:50
10. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg TON NLIHTNE 00:49:24 +15:26
11. 6728 Ene Tüvi NLIHTNE 00:49:25 +15:27
12. 1729 Koit Veeorg MLIHTNE 00:49:28 +15:30
12. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ NLIHTNE 00:49:28 +15:30
14. 6727 Arvi Tüvi MLIHTNE 00:49:41 +15:43
15. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen NLIHTNE 00:50:15 +16:17
16. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed NLIHTNE 00:50:45 +16:47
17. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom/AjMLIHTNE 00:52:44 +18:46
18. 11147 Andrus Allikas MLIHTNE 00:53:29 +19:31
19. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA NLIHTNE 00:54:40 +20:42
20. 31455 Merli Reinmann Harju OK NLIHTNE 00:56:01 +22:03
21. 26084 Riina Laherand NKK NLIHTNE 00:56:19 +22:21
22. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA MLIHTNE 00:57:09 +23:11
23. 16295 Ave Lepik NLIHTNE 00:58:08 +24:10
24. 5995 Veronika Kübar NLIHTNE 01:00:38 +26:40
25. 17245 Luka Puumets MLIHTNE 01:01:10 +27:12
26. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank NLIHTNE 01:04:28 +30:30
27. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo NLIHTNE 01:07:36 +33:38
28. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp NLIHTNE 01:09:05 +35:07
29. 30301 Ulvi Merigan NLIHTNE 01:09:51 +35:53
30. 8345 Merle Hendrikson NLIHTNE 01:17:01 +43:03
31. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA NLIHTNE 01:30:19 +56:21
32. 35565 Loore Kõiv NLIHTNE 01:30:20 +56:22
#11 Rada (M21BL,N18,N60,N65): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:30:44
2. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi M21BL 00:31:19 +00:35
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:33:09 +02:25
4. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:33:38 +02:54
5. 5977 Rando Nõmmik M21BL 00:33:52 +03:08
6. 991 Erkki Laur Certex M21BL 00:33:53 +03:09
7. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:37:20 +06:36
8. 26064 Lauri Lagle M21BL 00:38:40 +07:56
9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa M21BL 00:38:54 +08:10
10. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae N60 00:39:22 +08:38
11. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:40:16 +09:32
12. 3314 Terje Urgard Swedpank SM21BL 00:40:37 +09:53
13. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury N18 00:40:46 +10:02
14. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA N60 00:44:10 +13:26
15. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N18 00:45:45 +15:01
16. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:46:42 +15:58
17. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa M21BL 00:48:02 +17:18
18. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:48:59 +18:15
19. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder N60 00:49:21 +18:37
20. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N65 00:49:24 +18:40
21. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK N60 00:49:58 +19:14
22. 1761 Meelis Nuut M21BL 00:50:52 +20:08
23. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti RaadM21BL 00:52:08 +21:24
24. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N60 00:52:54 +22:10
25. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21BL 00:54:12 +23:28
26. 35274 Mait Tamm M21BL 00:54:14 +23:30
27. 35275 Aveli Veisner-Tamm M21BL 00:54:20 +23:36
28. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N60 00:55:06 +24:22
29. 35614 Triinu Liis Tiimus N18 00:57:09 +26:25
30. 3621 Tõnu Karp M21BL 00:57:22 +26:38
31. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM21BL 00:58:27 +27:43
32. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N65 00:58:59 +28:15
33. 27398 Oskar Roomet M21BL 01:02:02 +31:18
34. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N60 01:05:26 +34:42
35. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N65 01:08:27 +37:43
36. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?etM21BL 01:12:06 +41:22
37. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank SM21BL 01:15:11 +44:27
38. 7905 Pille Nurmis N60 01:16:17 +45:33
39. 310 Eha Arb N65 01:21:23 +50:39
40. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:38:24 +67:40
#12 Rada (M14,N16,M70): 13 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M14 00:30:13
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M14 00:30:53 +00:40
3. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh M14 00:31:59 +01:46
4. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:33:58 +03:45
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M70 00:34:07 +03:54
6. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK M70 00:34:45 +04:32
7. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M14 00:37:32 +07:19
8. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury M14 00:38:00 +07:47
9. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:41:38 +11:25
10. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD N16 00:43:17 +13:04
11. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu Kuusalu keM14 00:43:30 +13:17
12. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M70 00:45:59 +15:46
13. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju OK M70 00:46:45 +16:32
14. 13315 Otto Tamkivi M14 00:47:06 +16:53
15. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD N16 00:47:12 +16:59
16. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD N16 00:48:52 +18:39
17. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva Kose OK M14 00:52:31 +22:18
18. 33661 Andreas Tingas M14 01:05:17 +35:04
19. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:15:03 +44:50
#13 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85,M90): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M80 00:34:22
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:40:27 +06:05
3. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M80 00:46:15 +11:53
4. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA M80 00:47:41 +13:19
5. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 00:48:54 +14:32
6. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M80 00:49:33 +15:11
7. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N75 00:52:24 +18:02
8. 3629 Boris Kirt M80 00:55:33 +21:11
9. 3628 Rein Kannike M80 00:55:40 +21:18
10. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion M80 00:57:25 +23:03
11. 1754 Edmund Veski M85 00:59:06 +24:44
12. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N80 01:00:49 +26:27
13. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 01:01:45 +27:23
14. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop N80 01:07:04 +32:42
15. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:08:11 +33:49
16. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N85 01:08:17 +33:55
17. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M80 01:10:47 +36:25
18. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M90 01:35:03 +60:41
#14 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N12 00:24:50
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N12 00:28:19 +03:29
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M12 00:31:50 +07:00
4. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov M12 00:32:14 +07:24
5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M12 00:32:49 +07:59
6. 35263 Vadim Tervonen SRD M12 00:35:58 +11:08
7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:40:54 +16:04
8. 17997 Lee Luht N12 00:42:49 +17:59
9. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M12 00:43:13 +18:23
10. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool N12 00:43:27 +18:37
11. 32367 Marta Viilma Kolga KoolN12 00:53:44 +28:54
12. 32667 Artur Viilma Kolga KoolM12 00:53:49 +28:59
13. 21801 Rainer Paalberg M12 00:55:10 +30:20
14. 35564 Artem Prykhodko M12 00:57:40 +32:50
15. 35268 Lijora Praunin N12 00:58:33 +33:43
16. 14432 Jegor Klenski M12 01:07:24 +42:34
17. 22133 Laura Vesilind N12 01:16:04 +51:14
18. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa N12 01:21:34 +56:44
#15 Rada (N14,M75,N70): 12 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M75 00:25:52
2. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:31:02 +05:10
3. 5946 Jüri Kaiv Põrgupõhj M75 00:31:16 +05:24
4. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:35:41 +09:49
5. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 00:36:15 +10:23
6. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M75 00:36:37 +10:45
7. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 00:37:09 +11:17
8. 2845 Liis Lille Harju OK N70 00:39:09 +13:17
9. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tallinna LM75 00:41:29 +15:37
10. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK N70 00:43:15 +17:23
11. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N14 00:43:50 +17:58
12. 181 Maire Raid Tammed N70 00:45:19 +19:27
13. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N14 00:49:56 +24:04
14. 17741 Miriam Paesüld N14 00:50:08 +24:16
15. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld N14 00:50:46 +24:54
16. 541 Jaak Vihmand M75 00:50:54 +25:02
17. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli N14 00:53:02 +27:10
18. 33235 Ruth Mikkor N70 00:54:05 +28:13
19. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:54:12 +28:20
20. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK N70 00:54:19 +28:27
21. 329 Enn Nuut Orion M75 00:58:46 +32:54
22. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 01:06:43 +40:51
23. 32672 Linda Trolla N14 01:14:48 +48:56
24. 12959 Dimitri Klenski M75 01:22:50 +56:58
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N10TR 00:12:17
2. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury N10TR 00:13:32 +01:15
3. 34536 Laura Marlen Raidalu N10TR 00:17:57 +05:40
4. 18899 Säde Kaldma N10TR 00:18:18 +06:01
5. 35263 Vadim Tervonen SRD M10TR 00:20:27 +08:10
6. 21496 Martin Arnik M10TR 00:28:59 +16:42
7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg N10TR 00:57:43 +45:26
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 29 KP 8.000km km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru M21A 00:47:52
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:49:02 +01:10
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M35 00:52:48 +04:56
4. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 00:54:13 +06:21
5. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:54:14 +06:22
6. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko M35 00:56:51 +08:59
7. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 00:57:18 +09:26
8. 7880 Taimar Väljataga M21A 00:57:19 +09:27
9. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 00:57:26 +09:34
10. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 00:57:42 +09:50
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M35 00:58:28 +10:36
12. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 00:58:39 +10:47
13. 1108 Anti Anton M21A 00:58:50 +10:58
14. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21A 00:59:04 +11:12
15. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M35 01:00:30 +12:38
16. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 01:00:53 +13:01
17. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M35 01:01:05 +13:13
18. 35064 Marko P M21A 01:03:30 +15:38
19. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg M21A 01:03:32 +15:40
20. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK M21A 01:04:20 +16:28
21. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Swedbank M35 01:05:20 +17:28
22. 4771 Risto Laanoja M21A 01:06:55 +19:03
23. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM35 01:07:52 +20:00
24. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:10:57 +23:05
25. 28203 Alan Vask TöllerdiseM35 01:19:08 +31:16
26. 9723 Ülar Aasa M21A 01:19:25 +31:33
27. 21908 Mart Vernik M35 01:33:59 +46:07
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 25 KP 7.200km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed M40 00:39:50
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:41:43 +01:53
3. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõhj M40 00:42:47 +02:57
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 00:44:53 +05:03
5. 4889 Martin Aunin TON M40 00:47:47 +07:57
6. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M40 00:49:00 +09:10
7. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 00:51:07 +11:17
8. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:51:13 +11:23
9. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 00:52:33 +12:43
10. 17418 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhj M21B 00:53:13 +13:23
11. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:53:35 +13:45
12. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 00:53:52 +14:02
13. 19690 Marko Teder Kape M21B 00:55:48 +15:58
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:55:48 +15:58
15. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M40 00:57:11 +17:21
16. 17550 Raul Uuring M40 00:59:14 +19:24
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:02:32 +22:42
18. 34885 Tero Hihnala M40 01:03:07 +23:17
19. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M40 01:03:31 +23:41
20. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:03:38 +23:48
21. 29383 Janar Arumets Kaitseväe M21B 01:04:05 +24:15
22. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas M21B 01:04:17 +24:27
23. 16761 Madis Kiis SK AaspereM21B 01:04:19 +24:29
24. 9386 Siim Kokk M40 01:04:24 +24:34
25. 21373 Kristo Proosväli RoadWolf M40 01:04:46 +24:56
26. 20240 Margus Mäll Kõrvemaa M21B 01:05:39 +25:49
27. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:05:40 +25:50
28. 34874 Aleksei Roomet 34874 M40 01:06:57 +27:07
29. 19826 Siim Liivand M40 01:08:52 +29:02
30. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 01:09:18 +29:28
31. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD M40 01:10:32 +30:42
32. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SM40 01:11:55 +32:05
33. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa M40 01:12:29 +32:39
34. 26077 Joosep Paats M21B 01:12:32 +32:42
35. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh M21B 01:13:48 +33:58
36. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM40 01:14:29 +34:39
37. 26111 Mihkel Adler M21B 01:19:19 +39:29
38. 28403 Rainer Kaar M21B 01:22:19 +42:29
39. 26177 Roald Sinissaar M21B 01:25:13 +45:23
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 23 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M50 00:42:52
2. 1046 Kuno Rooba Rakv M45 00:43:17 +00:25
3. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhj M45 00:43:44 +00:52
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:45:15 +02:23
5. 975 Kalle Kuusik M50 00:45:32 +02:40
6. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M45 00:46:05 +03:13
7. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõh M50 00:46:17 +03:25
8. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM45 00:46:50 +03:58
9. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:47:00 +04:08
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 00:47:12 +04:20
11. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M50 00:48:19 +05:27
12. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M45 00:48:26 +05:34
12. 1974 Toomas Tiivel M45 00:48:26 +05:34
14. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M50 00:48:42 +05:50
15. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 00:48:56 +06:04
16. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhj M50 00:49:18 +06:26
17. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:49:21 +06:29
18. 495 Vello Solna Peko M50 00:49:27 +06:35
19. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:49:29 +06:37
20. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõhj M45 00:49:51 +06:59
21. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu Sõjakool M45 00:50:10 +07:18
22. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:51:39 +08:47
23. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 00:52:12 +09:20
24. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 00:52:19 +09:27
25. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARATM50 00:52:41 +09:49
25. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:52:41 +09:49
27. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M50 00:53:16 +10:24
28. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON M45 00:54:38 +11:46
29. 4699 Jaak Väärsi Rakv M50 00:55:51 +12:59
30. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 00:56:14 +13:22
31. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M50 01:01:39 +18:47
32. 5897 Herkki Suurman Põrgupõhj M50 01:02:09 +19:17
33. 2106 Alar Jõeste M50 01:03:34 +20:42
34. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M50 01:04:07 +21:15
35. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:05:39 +22:47
36. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK KuusaluM45 01:06:11 +23:19
37. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:18:19 +35:27
38. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M50 01:27:37 +44:45
39. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD M45 01:39:44 +56:52
40. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva M45 01:39:50 +56:58
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 22 KP 6.100km km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M21AL 00:40:01
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:40:11 +00:10
3. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:40:48 +00:47
4. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:41:04 +01:03
5. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury N21A 00:41:22 +01:21
6. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N21A 00:41:35 +01:34
7. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD M21AL 00:42:22 +02:21
8. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M21AL 00:42:59 +02:58
9. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:43:07 +03:06
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 00:43:12 +03:11
11. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M21AL 00:43:15 +03:14
12. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru M21AL 00:44:42 +04:41
13. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru N21A 00:45:30 +05:29
14. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON M21AL 00:45:57 +05:56
15. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M21AL 00:46:02 +06:01
16. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm M21AL 00:46:09 +06:08
17. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras N21A 00:46:18 +06:17
18. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 00:47:31 +07:30
19. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 00:47:35 +07:34
20. 16171 Karl Pehk M21AL 00:47:49 +07:48
21. 275 Martti Parve Peko M21AL 00:48:37 +08:36
22. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21AL 00:49:22 +09:21
23. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21A 00:49:54 +09:53
24. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:51:29 +11:28
25. 5401 Tanel Alumäe M21AL 00:51:39 +11:38
26. 8481 Janno Veeorg M21AL 00:51:55 +11:54
27. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv M21AL 00:55:33 +15:32
28. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 00:56:12 +16:11
29. 19303 Michael Raer SRD M21AL 00:56:16 +16:15
30. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru N21A 00:57:13 +17:12
31. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:58:07 +18:06
32. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 00:58:12 +18:11
33. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 00:58:35 +18:34
34. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21AL 00:58:55 +18:54
35. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht N21A 00:58:59 +18:58
36. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21AL 01:00:17 +20:16
37. 33184 Rauno Pärg M21AL 01:02:30 +22:29
38. 32418 Andrei Orlov Neste EestM21AL 01:04:11 +24:10
39. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 01:05:18 +25:17
40. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M21AL 01:06:05 +26:04
41. 33104 Marko Tammist M21AL 01:06:20 +26:19
42. 999 Roman Shved SRD M21AL 01:06:46 +26:45
43. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank SM21AL 01:18:42 +38:41
44. 8492 Raivo Mitt M21AL 01:18:43 +38:42
45. 19850 Marko Usler M21AL 01:27:05 +47:04
46. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tallinna ÜN21A 01:42:47 +62:46
47. 33027 Brendan Golubjatnikov M21AL 01:43:30 +63:29
48. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 02:00:51 +80:50
#7 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 22 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj M55 00:40:14
2. 169 Ando Post Koop M60 00:42:54 +02:40
3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M60 00:43:45 +03:31
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK M60 00:46:05 +05:51
5. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:47:01 +06:47
6. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:47:46 +07:32
7. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:48:04 +07:50
8. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhj M55 00:48:44 +08:30
9. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M55 00:49:25 +09:11
10. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M55 00:51:46 +11:32
11. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhj N35 00:52:10 +11:56
12. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M55 00:52:25 +12:11
13. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M60 00:52:33 +12:19
14. 31152 Urmas Lips M60 00:52:40 +12:26
15. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M55 00:54:16 +14:02
16. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:55:30 +15:16
17. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M60 00:55:33 +15:19
18. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury M55 00:55:59 +15:45
19. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M60 00:56:42 +16:28
20. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA M60 00:56:54 +16:40
21. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK N35 00:57:49 +17:35
22. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe M60 00:58:42 +18:28
23. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M60 00:58:51 +18:37
24. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõhj M60 00:59:41 +19:27
25. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 01:01:29 +21:15
26. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M55 01:01:30 +21:16
27. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N35 01:02:03 +21:49
28. 3267 Kalev Kõiva Kose M60 01:02:13 +21:59
29. 5693 Arvi Käärd M60 01:05:45 +25:31
30. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK ServitiM55 01:09:13 +28:59
31. 1287 Ivo Tamla M60 01:10:10 +29:56
32. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N35 01:10:20 +30:06
33. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:11:04 +30:50
34. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi M55 01:11:05 +30:51
35. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM55 01:12:55 +32:41
36. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:18:41 +38:27
37. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N35 01:26:21 +46:07
38. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD M60 01:28:50 +48:36
39. 34881 Riho Ilves M55 02:05:28 +85:14
40. 34880 Anu Ilves x199 N35 02:05:34 +85:20
#8 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 21 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N40 00:39:06
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:41:04 +01:58
3. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed N40 00:42:15 +03:09
4. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK M18 00:42:35 +03:29
5. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21B 00:42:58 +03:52
6. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:44:15 +05:09
7. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N45 00:46:14 +07:08
8. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N45 00:46:22 +07:16
9. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 N21B 00:46:52 +07:46
9. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N45 00:46:52 +07:46
11. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju OK N21B 00:47:22 +08:16
12. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 00:47:38 +08:32
13. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas N21B 00:47:55 +08:49
14. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar N21B 00:48:02 +08:56
15. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed N21B 00:48:32 +09:26
16. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhj N21B 00:48:46 +09:40
17. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhj N40 00:48:52 +09:46
18. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:49:01 +09:55
19. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhj N21B 00:51:10 +12:04
20. 32805 Inga Lips N45 00:52:44 +13:38
21. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhj N45 00:52:54 +13:48
22. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N45 00:53:12 +14:06
23. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed N40 00:53:56 +14:50
24. 1380 Monica Jaago N45 00:54:03 +14:57
25. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko N45 00:54:09 +15:03
26. 3729 Triin Soha N21B 00:54:16 +15:10
27. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21B 00:55:46 +16:40
28. 2246 Katrin Arendi N45 00:57:12 +18:06
29. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu RullN45 00:57:59 +18:53
30. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:59:53 +20:47
31. 4730 Kristin Peebo N40 01:00:52 +21:46
32. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18 01:01:26 +22:20
33. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N45 01:01:54 +22:48
34. 4710 Eneli Ivask N40 01:02:15 +23:09
35. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj N45 01:05:09 +26:03
36. 22423 Kaidi Külaots TÜ Fauna N21B 01:07:01 +27:55
37. 4747 Monika Rytberg N45 01:08:39 +29:33
38. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N45 01:09:11 +30:05
39. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:13:00 +33:54
40. 16086 Vaike Murumets TON N45 01:13:27 +34:21
41. 26306 Helen Prommik N21B 01:18:19 +39:13
42. 26307 Kärt Jaarma N21B 01:18:20 +39:14
43. 26328 Reet Otsus N21B 01:18:25 +39:19
44. 14411 Airika Salumets N21B 01:18:39 +39:33
45. 33973 Maret Laas N45 01:20:31 +41:25
46. 20627 Gerda Arr N21B 01:29:08 +50:02
47. 26182 Sharon Süvari N21B 01:37:54 +58:48
#9 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 16 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N50 00:37:46
2. 18354 Kai Treier N50 00:39:14 +01:28
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N55 00:39:15 +01:29
4. 11163 Tõnis Ustav HP Sport TM16 00:40:11 +02:25
5. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:40:32 +02:46
6. 466 Ave Liivand Koop N55 00:42:54 +05:08
7. 66 Tiit Tatter TON M65 00:43:38 +05:52
8. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury N55 00:45:18 +07:32
9. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M65 00:45:54 +08:08
10. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 00:46:27 +08:41
11. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin M16 00:47:13 +09:27
12. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N50 00:47:44 +09:58
13. 3060 Lembi Berkman N55 00:49:14 +11:28
14. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N55 00:49:27 +11:41
14. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:49:27 +11:41
16. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:49:34 +11:48
17. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M65 00:49:40 +11:54
18. 6300 Peeter Plakk M65 00:50:23 +12:37
19. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape M65 00:50:31 +12:45
20. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK N55 00:51:05 +13:19
21. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M65 00:51:59 +14:13
22. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN55 00:52:55 +15:09
23. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson M65 00:53:00 +15:14
24. 3362 Raivo Kukk M65 00:53:20 +15:34
25. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 00:58:16 +20:30
26. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M65 00:58:33 +20:47
27. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo N50 00:59:47 +22:01
28. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N55 01:00:30 +22:44
29. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 01:02:52 +25:06
30. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N55 01:03:00 +25:14
31. 26685 Annika Greenwood Berkshire N50 01:03:13 +25:27
32. 9757 Tiia Laul N55 01:12:21 +34:35
33. 2775 Peeter Kain M65 01:16:55 +39:09
34. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N55 01:19:02 +41:16
35. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna KM16 01:21:22 +43:36
36. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:25:29 +47:43
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:25:39 +47:53
38. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:45:19 +67:33
M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 35263 Vadim Tervonen SRD 00:20:27
2. 21496 Martin Arnik 00:28:59 +08:32
M12 Rada (14): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:31:50
2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov 00:32:14 +00:24
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:32:49 +00:59
4. 35263 Vadim Tervonen SRD 00:35:58 +04:08
5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:40:54 +09:04
6. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:43:13 +11:23
7. 32667 Artur Viilma Kolga Kool 00:53:49 +21:59
8. 21801 Rainer Paalberg 00:55:10 +23:20
9. 35564 Artem Prykhodko 00:57:40 +25:50
10. 14432 Jegor Klenski 01:07:24 +35:34
M14 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:30:13
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:30:53 +00:40
3. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:31:59 +01:46
4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:37:32 +07:19
5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:38:00 +07:47
6. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu Kuusalu ke 00:43:30 +13:17
7. 13315 Otto Tamkivi 00:47:06 +16:53
8. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva Kose OK 00:52:31 +22:18
9. 33661 Andreas Tingas 01:05:17 +35:04
M16 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav HP Sport T 00:40:11
2. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin 00:47:13 +07:02
3. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 01:21:22 +41:11
M18 Rada (8): 21 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:42:35
2. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:01:26 +18:51
M21A Rada (3): 29 KP 8.000km km ^
1. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:47:52
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:49:02 +01:10
3. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:54:14 +06:22
4. 7880 Taimar Väljataga 00:57:19 +09:27
5. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 00:57:26 +09:34
6. 1108 Anti Anton 00:58:50 +10:58
7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:59:04 +11:12
8. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 01:00:53 +13:01
9. 35064 Marko P 01:03:30 +15:38
10. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg 01:03:32 +15:40
11. 3828 Taavi Tamkivi TAOK 01:04:20 +16:28
12. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:06:55 +19:03
13. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:10:57 +23:05
14. 9723 Ülar Aasa 01:19:25 +31:33
M21AL Rada (6): 22 KP 6.100km km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:40:01
2. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:40:11 +00:10
3. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:40:48 +00:47
4. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:42:22 +02:21
5. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:42:59 +02:58
6. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:43:07 +03:06
7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:43:12 +03:11
8. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:43:15 +03:14
9. 3334 Kalev Külaase Võru 00:44:42 +04:41
10. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:45:57 +05:56
11. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:46:02 +06:01
12. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm 00:46:09 +06:08
13. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:47:35 +07:34
14. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:47:49 +07:48
15. 275 Martti Parve Peko 00:48:37 +08:36
16. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:49:22 +09:21
17. 5401 Tanel Alumäe 00:51:39 +11:38
18. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:51:55 +11:54
19. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:55:33 +15:32
20. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:56:12 +16:11
21. 19303 Michael Raer SRD 00:56:16 +16:15
22. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:58:07 +18:06
23. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 00:58:55 +18:54
24. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:00:17 +20:16
25. 33184 Rauno Pärg 01:02:30 +22:29
26. 32418 Andrei Orlov Neste Eest 01:04:11 +24:10
27. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:06:05 +26:04
28. 33104 Marko Tammist 01:06:20 +26:19
29. 999 Roman Shved SRD 01:06:46 +26:45
30. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:18:42 +38:41
31. 8492 Raivo Mitt 01:18:43 +38:42
32. 19850 Marko Usler 01:27:05 +47:04
33. 33027 Brendan Golubjatnikov 01:43:30 +63:29
34. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 02:00:51 +80:50
M21B Rada (4): 25 KP 7.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:44:53
2. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 00:51:07 +06:14
3. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:52:33 +07:40
4. 17418 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhj 00:53:13 +08:20
5. 19690 Marko Teder Kape 00:55:48 +10:55
5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:55:48 +10:55
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:02:32 +17:39
8. 29383 Janar Arumets Kaitseväe 01:04:05 +19:12
9. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas 01:04:17 +19:24
10. 16761 Madis Kiis SK Aaspere 01:04:19 +19:26
11. 20240 Margus Mäll Kõrvemaa 01:05:39 +20:46
12. 26077 Joosep Paats 01:12:32 +27:39
13. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh 01:13:48 +28:55
14. 26111 Mihkel Adler 01:19:19 +34:26
15. 28403 Rainer Kaar 01:22:19 +37:26
16. 26177 Roald Sinissaar 01:25:13 +40:20
M21BL Rada (11): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:30:44
2. 5554 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 00:31:19 +00:35
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:33:09 +02:25
4. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:33:38 +02:54
5. 5977 Rando Nõmmik 00:33:52 +03:08
6. 991 Erkki Laur Certex 00:33:53 +03:09
7. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:37:20 +06:36
8. 26064 Lauri Lagle 00:38:40 +07:56
9. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:38:54 +08:10
10. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:40:16 +09:32
11. 3314 Terje Urgard Swedpank S 00:40:37 +09:53
12. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:46:42 +15:58
13. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa 00:48:02 +17:18
14. 1761 Meelis Nuut 00:50:52 +20:08
15. 6367 Tarmo Tiisler Eesti Raad 00:52:08 +21:24
16. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 00:54:12 +23:28
17. 35274 Mait Tamm 00:54:14 +23:30
18. 35275 Aveli Veisner-Tamm 00:54:20 +23:36
19. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:57:22 +26:38
20. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:58:27 +27:43
21. 27398 Oskar Roomet 01:02:02 +31:18
22. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?et 01:12:06 +41:22
23. 4838 Rain Pajur Swedbank S 01:15:11 +44:27
M35 Rada (3): 29 KP 8.000km km ^
1. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:52:48
2. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 00:54:13 +01:25
3. 1938 Raul Kangur Peko 00:56:51 +04:03
4. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 00:57:18 +04:30
5. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:57:42 +04:54
6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:58:28 +05:40
7. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:58:39 +05:51
8. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:00:30 +07:42
9. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 01:01:05 +08:17
10. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Swedbank 01:05:20 +12:32
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:07:52 +15:04
12. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdise 01:19:08 +26:20
13. 21908 Mart Vernik 01:33:59 +41:11
M40 Rada (4): 25 KP 7.200km km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:39:50
2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:41:43 +01:53
3. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõhj 00:42:47 +02:57
4. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:47:47 +07:57
5. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:49:00 +09:10
6. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:51:13 +11:23
7. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:53:35 +13:45
8. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:53:52 +14:02
9. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:57:11 +17:21
10. 17550 Raul Uuring 00:59:14 +19:24
11. 34885 Tero Hihnala 01:03:07 +23:17
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:03:31 +23:41
13. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:03:38 +23:48
14. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:04:24 +24:34
15. 21373 Kristo Proosväli RoadWolf 01:04:46 +24:56
16. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:05:40 +25:50
17. 34874 Aleksei Roomet 34874 01:06:57 +27:07
18. 19826 Siim Liivand 01:08:52 +29:02
19. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:09:18 +29:28
20. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD 01:10:32 +30:42
21. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 01:11:55 +32:05
22. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 01:12:29 +32:39
23. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:14:29 +34:39
M45 Rada (5): 23 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 1046 Kuno Rooba Rakv 00:43:17
2. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhj 00:43:44 +00:27
3. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:45:15 +01:58
4. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:46:05 +02:48
5. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:46:50 +03:33
6. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:47:00 +03:43
7. 1996 Margus Kandelin 00:47:12 +03:55
8. 1974 Toomas Tiivel 00:48:26 +05:09
8. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:48:26 +05:09
10. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:49:29 +06:12
11. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõhj 00:49:51 +06:34
12. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu Sõjakool 00:50:10 +06:53
13. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:52:19 +09:02
14. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:54:38 +11:21
15. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 00:56:14 +12:57
16. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:06:11 +22:54
17. 4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov SRD 01:39:44 +56:27
18. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva 01:39:50 +56:33
M50 Rada (5): 23 KP 6.500km km ^
1. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:42:52
2. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:45:32 +02:40
3. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõh 00:46:17 +03:25
4. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:48:19 +05:27
5. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:48:42 +05:50
6. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:48:56 +06:04
7. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhj 00:49:18 +06:26
8. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:49:21 +06:29
9. 495 Vello Solna Peko 00:49:27 +06:35
10. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:51:39 +08:47
11. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:52:12 +09:20
12. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:52:41 +09:49
12. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:52:41 +09:49
14. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:53:16 +10:24
15. 4699 Jaak Väärsi Rakv 00:55:51 +12:59
16. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 01:01:39 +18:47
17. 5897 Herkki Suurman Põrgupõhj 01:02:09 +19:17
18. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:03:34 +20:42
19. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 01:04:07 +21:15
20. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:05:39 +22:47
21. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:18:19 +35:27
22. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:27:37 +44:45
M55 Rada (7): 22 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj 00:40:14
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:48:04 +07:50
3. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhj 00:48:44 +08:30
4. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:49:25 +09:11
5. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:51:46 +11:32
6. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:52:25 +12:11
7. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:54:16 +14:02
8. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:55:59 +15:45
9. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:01:29 +21:15
10. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 01:01:30 +21:16
11. 1403 Üllas Jaaska SK Serviti 01:09:13 +28:59
12. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi 01:11:05 +30:51
13. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:12:55 +32:41
14. 34881 Riho Ilves 02:05:28 +85:14
M60 Rada (7): 22 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:42:54
2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:43:45 +00:51
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:46:05 +03:11
4. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:47:01 +04:07
5. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:47:46 +04:52
6. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 00:52:33 +09:39
7. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:52:40 +09:46
8. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:55:30 +12:36
9. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 00:55:33 +12:39
10. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:56:42 +13:48
11. 423 Kalev Ruberg JOKA 00:56:54 +14:00
12. 11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:58:42 +15:48
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 00:58:51 +15:57
14. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõhj 00:59:41 +16:47
15. 3267 Kalev Kõiva Kose 01:02:13 +19:19
16. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:05:45 +22:51
17. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:10:10 +27:16
18. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:11:04 +28:10
19. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:18:41 +35:47
20. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 01:28:50 +45:56
M65 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:40:32
2. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:43:38 +03:06
3. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:45:54 +05:22
4. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 00:46:27 +05:55
5. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:49:27 +08:55
6. 1775 Andres Iila 00:49:34 +09:02
7. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 00:49:40 +09:08
8. 6300 Peeter Plakk 00:50:23 +09:51
9. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 00:50:31 +09:59
10. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:51:59 +11:27
11. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:53:00 +12:28
12. 3362 Raivo Kukk 00:53:20 +12:48
13. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:58:33 +18:01
14. 2775 Peeter Kain 01:16:55 +36:23
15. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:45:19 +64:47
M70 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:33:58
2. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:34:07 +00:09
3. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 00:34:45 +00:47
4. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:41:38 +07:40
5. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:45:59 +12:01
6. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju OK 00:46:45 +12:47
7. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:15:03 +41:05
M75 Rada (15): 12 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:25:52
2. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:31:02 +05:10
3. 5946 Jüri Kaiv Põrgupõhj 00:31:16 +05:24
4. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:35:41 +09:49
5. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:36:15 +10:23
6. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:36:37 +10:45
7. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:37:09 +11:17
8. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tallinna L 00:41:29 +15:37
9. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:50:54 +25:02
10. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:54:12 +28:20
11. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 00:58:46 +32:54
12. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:06:43 +40:51
13. 12959 Dimitri Klenski 01:22:50 +56:58
M80 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:34:22
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:40:27 +06:05
3. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:46:15 +11:53
4. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA 00:47:41 +13:19
5. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:49:33 +15:11
6. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:55:33 +21:11
7. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:55:40 +21:18
8. 2395 Jakob Vinkel Orion 00:57:25 +23:03
9. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 01:10:47 +36:25
M85 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 1754 Edmund Veski 00:59:06
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:13:08
2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg 00:14:50 +01:42
3. 32621 Ramon Rünk 00:17:14 +04:06
4. 35257 Hugo Prantsen 00:18:52 +05:44
5. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht 00:20:42 +07:34
6. 35267 Karel Lepik 00:21:34 +08:26
7. 22222 Matvei Shved SRD 00:24:11 +11:03
8. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht 00:25:27 +12:19
9. 25426 Markus Arnik 00:25:37 +12:29
10. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani 00:28:16 +15:08
11. 34543 Roy Laidla SK100 00:30:38 +17:30
12. 29623 Märten Molok 00:32:18 +19:10
13. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:33:24 +20:16
14. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:34:17 +21:09
15. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:47:36 +34:28
M90 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:35:03
MLIHTNE Rada (10): 15 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:33:58
2. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:35:12 +01:14
3. 18325 Juhan Erik 00:38:53 +04:55
4. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:41:20 +07:22
5. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:44:39 +10:41
6. 11499 Veiko Kurg 00:48:48 +14:50
7. 1729 Koit Veeorg 00:49:28 +15:30
8. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:49:41 +15:43
9. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom/Aj 00:52:44 +18:46
10. 11147 Andrus Allikas 00:53:29 +19:31
11. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 00:57:09 +23:11
12. 17245 Luka Puumets 01:01:10 +27:12
N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:12:17
2. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht Mercury 00:13:32 +01:15
3. 34536 Laura Marlen Raidalu 00:17:57 +05:40
4. 18899 Säde Kaldma 00:18:18 +06:01
5. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:57:43 +45:26
N12 Rada (14): 10 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:24:50
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:28:19 +03:29
3. 17997 Lee Luht 00:42:49 +17:59
4. 26467 Liisa Lotta Rool 00:43:27 +18:37
5. 32367 Marta Viilma Kolga Kool 00:53:44 +28:54
6. 35268 Lijora Praunin 00:58:33 +33:43
7. 22133 Laura Vesilind 01:16:04 +51:14
8. 23094 Anni Molok Harjumaa 01:21:34 +56:44
N14 Rada (15): 12 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:43:50
2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:49:56 +06:06
3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld 00:50:08 +06:18
4. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 00:50:46 +06:56
5. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli 00:53:02 +09:12
6. 32672 Linda Trolla 01:14:48 +30:58
N16 Rada (12): 13 KP 3.500km km ^
1. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:43:17
2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:47:12 +03:55
3. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:48:52 +05:35
N18 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:40:46
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:45:45 +04:59
3. 35614 Triinu Liis Tiimus 00:57:09 +16:23
N21A Rada (6): 22 KP 6.100km km ^
1. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:41:04
2. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:41:22 +00:18
3. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:41:35 +00:31
4. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:45:30 +04:26
5. 4415 Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:46:18 +05:14
6. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:47:31 +06:27
7. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:49:54 +08:50
8. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:51:29 +10:25
9. 3377 Raili Mägi Võru 00:57:13 +16:09
10. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:58:12 +17:08
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 00:58:35 +17:31
12. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht 00:58:59 +17:55
13. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 01:05:18 +24:14
14. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tallinna Ü 01:42:47 +61:43
N21B Rada (8): 21 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:42:58
2. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:46:52 +03:54
3. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju OK 00:47:22 +04:24
4. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:47:55 +04:57
5. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar 00:48:02 +05:04
6. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 00:48:32 +05:34
7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhj 00:48:46 +05:48
8. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:49:01 +06:03
9. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhj 00:51:10 +08:12
10. 3729 Triin Soha 00:54:16 +11:18
11. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 00:55:46 +12:48
12. 22423 Kaidi Külaots TÜ Fauna 01:07:01 +24:03
13. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:13:00 +30:02
14. 26306 Helen Prommik 01:18:19 +35:21
15. 26307 Kärt Jaarma 01:18:20 +35:22
16. 26328 Reet Otsus 01:18:25 +35:27
17. 14411 Airika Salumets 01:18:39 +35:41
18. 20627 Gerda Arr 01:29:08 +46:10
19. 26182 Sharon Süvari 01:37:54 +54:56
N35 Rada (7): 22 KP 5.600km km ^
1. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhj 00:52:10
2. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK 00:57:49 +05:39
3. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 01:02:03 +09:53
4. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:10:20 +18:10
5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:26:21 +34:11
6. 34880 Anu Ilves x199 02:05:34 +73:24
N40 Rada (8): 21 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:39:06
2. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:42:15 +03:09
3. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhj 00:48:52 +09:46
4. 2467 Karin Koppel Tammed 00:53:56 +14:50
5. 21894 Airi Kask 00:59:53 +20:47
6. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:00:52 +21:46
7. 4710 Eneli Ivask 01:02:15 +23:09
N45 Rada (8): 21 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:41:04
2. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:44:15 +03:11
3. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:46:14 +05:10
4. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:46:22 +05:18
5. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:46:52 +05:48
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 00:47:38 +06:34
7. 32805 Inga Lips 00:52:44 +11:40
8. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhj 00:52:54 +11:50
9. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:53:12 +12:08
10. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:54:03 +12:59
11. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 00:54:09 +13:05
12. 2246 Katrin Arendi 00:57:12 +16:08
13. 20842 Agnes Salundi Tartu Rull 00:57:59 +16:55
14. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 01:01:54 +20:50
15. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj 01:05:09 +24:05
16. 4747 Monika Rytberg 01:08:39 +27:35
17. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:09:11 +28:07
18. 16086 Vaike Murumets TON 01:13:27 +32:23
19. 33973 Maret Laas 01:20:31 +39:27
N50 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:37:46
2. 18354 Kai Treier 00:39:14 +01:28
3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 00:47:44 +09:58
4. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:59:47 +22:01
5. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:02:52 +25:06
6. 26685 Annika Greenwood Berkshire 01:03:13 +25:27
N55 Rada (9): 16 KP 4.700km km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:39:15
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:42:54 +03:39
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:45:18 +06:03
4. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:49:14 +09:59
5. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:49:27 +10:12
6. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:51:05 +11:50
7. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:52:55 +13:40
8. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:58:16 +19:01
9. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:00:30 +21:15
10. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 01:03:00 +23:45
11. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:12:21 +33:06
12. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:19:02 +39:47
13. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:25:29 +46:14
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:25:39 +46:24
N60 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 293 Ruth Gutmann Rae 00:39:22
2. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:44:10 +04:48
3. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:49:21 +09:59
4. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:49:58 +10:36
5. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:52:54 +13:32
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:55:06 +15:44
7. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:05:26 +26:04
8. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:16:17 +36:55
9. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:38:24 +59:02
N65 Rada (11): 16 KP 4.000km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:48:59
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:49:24 +00:25
3. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:58:59 +10:00
4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:08:27 +19:28
5. 310 Eha Arb 01:21:23 +32:24
N70 Rada (15): 12 KP 2.800km km ^
1. 2845 Liis Lille Harju OK 00:39:09
2. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 00:43:15 +04:06
3. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:45:19 +06:10
4. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:54:05 +14:56
5. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK 00:54:19 +15:10
N75 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:52:24
N80 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:48:54
2. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:00:49 +11:55
3. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:01:45 +12:51
4. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:07:04 +18:10
5. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:08:11 +19:17
N85 Rada (13): 11 KP 2.600km km ^
1. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:08:17
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:18:02
2. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:18:20 +00:18
3. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:19:31 +01:29
4. 25686 Imbi Randlaht 00:22:33 +04:31
5. 34533 Virga-Mai Lepik 00:22:50 +04:48
6. 34535 Klaudia Koppel 00:23:01 +04:59
7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:24:18 +06:16
8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:25:23 +07:21
9. 21887 Marta Vanahans 00:25:37 +07:35
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:25:45 +07:43
11. 0 Elo Eliise Rank 00:26:22 +08:20
12. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:30:38 +12:36
13. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok 00:30:48 +12:46
14. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane 00:32:52 +14:50
15. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane 00:32:54 +14:52
16. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:33:15 +15:13
17. 34534 Mia Praunin 00:38:04 +20:02
18. 33233 Marta Erik 00:56:12 +38:10
NLIHTNE Rada (10): 15 KP 4.300km km ^
1. 5217 Marike Rämmel 00:44:02
2. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:47:08 +03:06
3. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:48:17 +04:15
4. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg TON 00:49:24 +05:22
5. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:49:25 +05:23
6. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:49:28 +05:26
7. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen 00:50:15 +06:13
8. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:50:45 +06:43
9. 10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 00:54:40 +10:38
10. 31455 Merli Reinmann Harju OK 00:56:01 +11:59
11. 26084 Riina Laherand NKK 00:56:19 +12:17
12. 16295 Ave Lepik 00:58:08 +14:06
13. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:00:38 +16:36
14. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 01:04:28 +20:26
15. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 01:07:36 +23:34
16. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 01:09:05 +25:03
17. 30301 Ulvi Merigan 01:09:51 +25:49
18. 8345 Merle Hendrikson 01:17:01 +32:59
19. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:30:19 +46:17
20. 35565 Loore Kõiv 01:30:20 +46:18
1. 34882 Theo Efros 01:17:44 30p
2. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:11:52 29p
3. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:11:10 28p
4. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 01:11:53 28p
5. 12753 Andres Matkur 01:32:03 28p
6. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:51:26 25p
7. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:03:34 25p
8. 27397 Konstantin Roomet 01:06:32 25p
9. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:45:11 22p
10. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:41:00 21p
11. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:41:24 21p
12. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:46:38 21p
13. 34732 Tanel Kurs 00:53:45 21p
14. 34803 Margus Kivistu 00:54:38 21p
15. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:24:11 21p
16. 17534 Triinu Rebane 01:26:43 20p
17. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep 00:53:31 19p
18. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:58:00 19p
19. 21118 Anu Isberg 01:30:59 18p
20. 8410 Riin Anton 01:04:14 16p
21. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:40:30 15p
22. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:40:31 15p
23. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 01:14:44 15p
24. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:42:17 14p
25. 334 Urve Kain TON 00:59:06 14p
26. 34879 Maaris Lõkk 01:57:52 14p
27. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 01:11:34 13p
28. 35379 Uku Trolla 00:53:53 12p
29. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 01:06:22 12p
30. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:30:52 11p
31. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:06:38 11p
32. 32638 Mari Arumäe 01:10:06 11p
33. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:37:37 10p
34. 20192 Kristi Nuut 00:58:42 10p
35. 33777 Epp Sulg 01:40:03 10p
36. 35270 Kervin Sikaste 01:44:22 10p
37. 0 Miron Sjrjukran 01:44:52 10p
38. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 00:47:02 9p
39. 35567 Illimar Süvari 01:15:29 9p
40. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:19:36 9p
41. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:33:45 8p
42. 35273 Neleliis Lomp 01:07:24 7p
43. 482 Reet Idavain Koop 00:17:29 6p
44. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõhj 00:23:15 5p
45. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:40:12 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 3.06.2021 23:51:31 OK TON