Tallinna neljapäevak 16.09.2021 Saustinõmme
16.09.2021
Korraldaja : Neljapäevakulised
Rajameister : Anu ja Andres Käver
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[M90] [MLIHTNE] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45]
[N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75]
[N80] [N85] [N8NR] [NLIHTNE] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg Mercury M8NR 00:08:03
2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg M8NR 00:09:16 +01:13
3. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu M8NR 00:12:08 +04:05
4. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu N8NR 00:12:23 +04:20
5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:14:17 +06:14
6. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts N8NR 00:14:31 +06:28
7. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:14:43 +06:40
8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:15:32 +07:29
9. 27929 Anete Kalda N8NR 00:17:56 +09:53
10. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:18:00 +09:57
11. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury N8NR 00:19:04 +11:01
12. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik N8NR 00:20:17 +12:14
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:20:57 +12:54
14. 36013 Adele Kaljuve N8NR 00:22:14 +14:11
15. 36070 Matilda Kaljuve N8NR 00:22:17 +14:14
16. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember M8NR 00:22:50 +14:47
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik N8NR 00:24:39 +16:36
18. 35257 Hugo Prantsen M8NR 00:25:09 +17:06
19. 23229 Loits Luberg M8NR 00:26:36 +18:33
20. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman N8NR 00:32:56 +24:53
21. 33233 Marta Erik N8NR 00:39:32 +31:29
22. 34800 Raimond Kaus M8NR 00:42:36 +34:33
#10 Rada (MLIHTNE,NLIHTNE): 14 KP 3170m km ^
1. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh MLIHTNE 00:33:49
2. 24794 Margus Kärner MLIHTNE 00:35:28 +01:39
3. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ MLIHTNE 00:37:59 +04:10
4. 5217 Marike Rämmel NLIHTNE 00:38:15 +04:26
5. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ NLIHTNE 00:42:07 +08:18
6. 6727 Arvi Tüvi MLIHTNE 00:45:33 +11:44
7. 6728 Ene Tüvi NLIHTNE 00:46:01 +12:12
8. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?etMLIHTNE 00:46:50 +13:01
9. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen NLIHTNE 00:49:30 +15:41
10. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury NLIHTNE 00:49:40 +15:51
11. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank ANLIHTNE 00:50:01 +16:12
12. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 NLIHTNE 00:55:10 +21:21
13. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo NLIHTNE 00:59:11 +25:22
14. 8493 Indrek Pitk EKA MLIHTNE 01:03:28 +29:39
15. 5995 Veronika Kübar NLIHTNE 01:07:04 +33:15
16. 35906 Liisa Kangust-Vaikjärv Vunder NLIHTNE 01:08:54 +35:05
17. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu NLIHTNE 01:10:26 +36:37
18. 23728 Inga Kask NLIHTNE 01:20:41 +46:52
19. 14947 Kadi Lang NLIHTNE 01:37:38 +63:49
#11 Rada (M21BL,N18,N60,N65): 9 KP 3290m km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:28:50
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:30:10 +01:20
3. 991 Erkki Laur Certex M21BL 00:31:45 +02:55
4. 33823 Siim Märtmaa M21BL 00:32:27 +03:37
5. 978 Jaanus Vendelin M21BL 00:34:32 +05:42
6. 26064 Lauri Lagle M21BL 00:34:44 +05:54
7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21BL 00:35:02 +06:12
8. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:36:07 +07:17
9. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:36:21 +07:31
10. 5977 Rando Nõmmik M21BL 00:36:26 +07:36
11. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:36:43 +07:53
12. 18325 Juhan Erik M21BL 00:36:57 +08:07
13. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21BL 00:39:21 +10:31
14. 11566 Kirke Savitsch Mercury N18 00:39:51 +11:01
15. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa M21BL 00:42:00 +13:10
16. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla PõrgupõhjaM21BL 00:42:02 +13:12
17. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N60 00:42:38 +13:48
18. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK N60 00:42:50 +14:00
19. 6355 Meelis Karp M21BL 00:43:36 +14:46
20. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD N18 00:43:43 +14:53
21. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA N65 00:44:26 +15:36
22. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N65 00:45:28 +16:38
23. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N65 00:47:31 +18:41
24. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N60 00:49:07 +20:17
25. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom / M21BL 00:51:22 +22:32
26. 31467 Martin Borkmann M21BL 00:53:55 +25:05
27. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD N65 00:54:09 +25:19
28. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK N60 00:54:10 +25:20
29. 36069 Lauri Laipaik M21BL 00:54:21 +25:31
30. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson M21BL 00:54:25 +25:35
31. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:56:16 +27:26
32. 33853 Jasper Lüdke M21BL 00:57:04 +28:14
33. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM21BL 00:59:11 +30:21
34. 35344 Kaur Vahtrik x84 M21BL 01:08:43 +39:53
#12 Rada (M14,M70,N16): 11 KP 2970m km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M14 00:26:22
2. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK M70 00:29:00 +02:38
3. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M14 00:29:04 +02:42
4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M14 00:30:46 +04:24
5. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:35:34 +09:12
6. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas M70 00:35:49 +09:27
7. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD N16 00:36:43 +10:21
8. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD N16 00:39:49 +13:27
9. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva Kose OK M14 00:53:15 +26:53
10. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 00:53:59 +27:37
11. 5998 Vladimir Vari M70 00:58:51 +32:29
12. 14432 Jegor Klenski M14 01:01:45 +35:23
13. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld N16 01:02:47 +36:25
14. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 9965 M70 01:11:30 +45:08
#13 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 1820m km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N12 00:17:28
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N12 00:21:53 +04:25
3. 30919 Guido Maiste M12 00:25:26 +07:58
4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M12 00:26:36 +09:08
5. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M12 00:27:27 +09:59
6. 17741 Miriam Paesüld Mercury N12 00:39:38 +22:10
7. 35049 Veronika Drozdova SRD N12 00:44:54 +27:26
8. 35107 Evelina Kalle SRD N12 00:45:00 +27:32
9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu N12 00:47:24 +29:56
10. 17999 Martti Põlluäär M12 00:47:32 +30:04
11. 32992 Kuldar Salis M12 00:50:07 +32:39
#14 Rada (N14,M75,N70): 8 KP 2180m km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M75 00:21:56
2. 5946 Jüri Kaiv Põrgupõhj M75 00:26:19 +04:23
3. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:29:23 +07:27
4. 17374 Elerin Meier N14 00:32:58 +11:02
5. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko N14 00:35:02 +13:06
6. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion M75 00:36:36 +14:40
7. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT N14 00:37:14 +15:18
8. 33235 Ruth Mikkor N70 00:38:50 +16:54
9. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:39:09 +17:13
10. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 00:39:23 +17:27
11. 2845 Liis Lille Harju OK N70 00:41:34 +19:38
12. 541 Jaak Vihmand M75 00:44:55 +22:59
13. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:51:16 +29:20
14. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 00:52:25 +30:29
15. 13907 Anete Saaring N14 00:55:16 +33:20
16. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK N70 00:55:20 +33:24
17. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK N70 00:58:50 +36:54
18. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes M75 01:04:02 +42:06
19. 11391 Urve Erm N70 01:04:58 +43:02
20. 16790 Anna Kalberg N70 01:23:42 +61:46
#15 Rada (M90,M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 10 KP 2040m km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:33:50
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:35:13 +01:23
3. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M80 00:43:29 +09:39
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M80 00:46:24 +12:34
5. 28459 Eduard Rattas M80 00:46:49 +12:59
6. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA M80 00:51:36 +17:46
7. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 00:55:36 +21:46
8. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N80 00:58:10 +24:20
9. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M80 01:01:48 +27:58
10. 35281 Elle Soom N75 01:02:03 +28:13
11. 3628 Rein Kannike M80 01:13:29 +39:39
12. 3629 Boris Kirt M80 01:13:33 +39:43
13. 1754 Edmund Veski M85 01:38:27 +64:37
14. 33777 Epp Sulg N75 02:01:13 +87:23
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.0 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N10TR 00:10:41
2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku GümnaM10TR 00:13:12 +02:31
3. 21087 Jana Toom N10TR 00:18:52 +08:11
4. 20780 Elina Toom N10TR 00:19:24 +08:43
5. 32222 Eerik Toom M10TR 00:28:51 +18:10
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 23 KP 7060m km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK M21A 00:44:05
2. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK M21A 00:45:07 +01:02
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M35 00:45:11 +01:06
4. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:46:13 +02:08
5. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 M21A 00:47:04 +02:59
6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M35 00:48:32 +04:27
7. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 00:48:35 +04:30
8. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:48:47 +04:42
9. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 00:49:32 +05:27
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 00:52:27 +08:22
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21A 00:53:03 +08:58
12. 5699 Tiit Pekk Alutaguse M21A 00:53:19 +09:14
13. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD M21A 00:53:26 +09:21
14. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP M21A 00:53:56 +09:51
15. 6085 Marek Zahkna RKAS M21A 00:54:14 +10:09
16. 1808 Tanel Toom M35 00:55:27 +11:22
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann TAOK M35 00:55:58 +11:53
18. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M35 00:55:59 +11:54
19. 1108 Anti Anton M21A 00:57:45 +13:40
20. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 00:59:39 +15:34
21. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:00:21 +16:16
22. 28203 Alan Vask TöllerdiseM35 01:02:47 +18:42
23. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Elisa M35 01:03:22 +19:17
24. 4771 Risto Laanoja M21A 01:07:17 +23:12
25. 12309 Siim Ringinen M35 01:07:22 +23:17
26. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti EnerM21A 01:07:40 +23:35
27. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg M21A 01:07:48 +23:43
28. 35064 Marko P M21A 01:07:49 +23:44
29. 14046 Hannes Pahapill M21A 01:08:20 +24:15
30. 35340 Mart Uusjärv MatkaklubiM21A 01:09:30 +25:25
31. 18964 Andreas Papp Stricto PrM21A 01:09:31 +25:26
32. 23013 Johann Põldra M21A 01:16:43 +32:38
33. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M35 01:17:00 +32:55
34. 35380 Kertu Olveti x318 M21A 01:17:09 +33:04
35. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi M21A 01:28:53 +44:48
#4 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 6420m km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõhj M40 00:41:39
2. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas M40 00:45:09 +03:30
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 00:46:00 +04:21
4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae M40 00:47:51 +06:12
5. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 00:48:17 +06:38
6. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 00:50:47 +09:08
7. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M40 00:52:04 +10:25
8. 18074 Tarmo Villum M40 00:52:25 +10:46
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 00:52:46 +11:07
10. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury M21B 00:53:12 +11:33
11. 17418 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhj M21B 00:53:17 +11:38
12. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 00:53:35 +11:56
13. 4889 Martin Aunin TON M40 00:54:19 +12:40
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 00:54:52 +13:13
15. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 00:55:42 +14:03
16. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma M40 00:55:48 +14:09
17. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:56:12 +14:33
18. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank SM40 00:56:44 +15:05
19. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 00:57:52 +16:13
20. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG M21B 00:58:34 +16:55
21. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoM40 00:59:35 +17:56
22. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:59:51 +18:12
23. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ M21B 01:00:22 +18:43
24. 16317 Peep Põlluäär M40 01:01:22 +19:43
25. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm M21B 01:02:39 +21:00
26. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:03:24 +21:45
27. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet M40 01:06:02 +24:23
28. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas M21B 01:07:35 +25:56
29. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu M40 01:10:30 +28:51
30. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet M40 01:11:13 +29:34
31. 12276 Andres Tiko M21B 01:11:16 +29:37
32. 29383 Janar Arumets Kaitseväe M21B 01:11:46 +30:07
33. 34882 Theo Efros M21B 01:12:52 +31:13
34. 20174 Eerik Överus M21B 01:13:42 +32:03
35. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:17:05 +35:26
36. 22042 Siim Düüna KL Rapla MM21B 01:19:07 +37:28
37. 10484 Tanel Kaus M21B 01:19:54 +38:15
38. 17556 Andrus Paats M40 01:20:25 +38:46
39. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa M40 01:22:08 +40:29
40. 16761 Madis Kiis SK AaspereM21B 01:32:42 +51:03
41. 7264 Marko Laurits Elioni SK M21B 02:14:20 +92:41
#5 Rada (M45,M50): 20 KP 6080m km ^
1. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhj M45 00:43:13
2. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M45 00:43:51 +00:38
3. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõhj M45 00:45:43 +02:30
4. 975 Kalle Kuusik M50 00:45:45 +02:32
5. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 00:46:07 +02:54
6. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M45 00:46:09 +02:56
7. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:48:30 +05:17
8. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:49:08 +05:55
9. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 00:49:12 +05:59
10. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 00:51:04 +07:51
11. 4860 Tõnu Kits M45 00:51:23 +08:10
12. 1996 Margus Kandelin Swedbank SM45 00:51:34 +08:21
13. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M50 00:52:03 +08:50
14. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 00:52:15 +09:02
15. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M50 00:52:40 +09:27
16. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M50 00:54:01 +10:48
17. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt M45 00:54:14 +11:01
18. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 00:55:11 +11:58
19. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK M50 00:55:13 +12:00
20. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 00:55:16 +12:03
21. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARATM50 00:55:52 +12:39
22. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M50 00:57:00 +13:47
23. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM45 00:57:01 +13:48
24. 2106 Alar Jõeste M50 00:57:12 +13:59
25. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD M50 00:57:14 +14:01
26. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 00:57:31 +14:18
27. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed M45 00:58:33 +15:20
28. 25228 Indrek Neivelt Pocopay M50 00:58:46 +15:33
29. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON M45 00:58:52 +15:39
30. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK M45 01:01:20 +18:07
31. 974 Tarmo Gede M50 01:03:21 +20:08
32. 5897 Herkki Suurman Põrgupõhj M50 01:08:05 +24:52
33. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM50 01:09:36 +26:23
34. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:15:29 +32:16
35. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M45 01:17:20 +34:07
#6 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 5870m km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M21AL 00:37:38
2. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M21AL 00:38:03 +00:25
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:39:19 +01:41
4. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:41:11 +03:33
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:41:21 +03:43
6. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21AL 00:41:42 +04:04
7. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury N21A 00:42:25 +04:47
8. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:42:35 +04:57
9. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru M21AL 00:43:09 +05:31
10. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 00:43:50 +06:12
11. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21A 00:45:14 +07:36
12. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M21AL 00:45:16 +07:38
13. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru N21A 00:45:24 +07:46
14. 33104 Marko Tammist M21AL 00:45:30 +07:52
15. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti EnerM21AL 00:46:08 +08:30
16. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21AL 00:46:21 +08:43
17. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:46:28 +08:50
18. 16171 Karl Pehk M21AL 00:46:30 +08:52
19. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON M21AL 00:46:45 +09:07
20. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21AL 00:47:38 +10:00
21. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras M21AL 00:50:15 +12:37
22. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 00:50:39 +13:01
23. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:50:50 +13:12
24. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT M21AL 00:50:55 +13:17
25. 759 Eero Raun M21AL 00:52:07 +14:29
26. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 00:53:30 +15:52
27. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:53:35 +15:57
28. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 00:55:15 +17:37
29. 16125 Priit Transtok M21AL 00:58:04 +20:26
30. 999 Roman Shved SRD M21AL 00:59:09 +21:31
31. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 N21A 00:59:11 +21:33
32. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N21A 00:59:21 +21:43
33. 33184 Rauno Pärg M21AL 01:00:01 +22:23
34. 976 Urmas Rannu 976 M21AL 01:04:45 +27:07
35. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:04:56 +27:18
36. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA M21AL 01:05:03 +27:25
37. 6780 Argo Vessmann M21AL 01:05:35 +27:57
38. 34313 Marten Pärg M21AL 01:06:24 +28:46
39. 6656 Kristofer Kirss M21AL 01:09:26 +31:48
40. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21AL 01:10:41 +33:03
41. 6177 Joel Rillo M21AL 01:10:46 +33:08
42. 24174 Kersti Rahnel N21A 01:11:11 +33:33
43. 11453 Juhan Karin M21AL 01:14:18 +36:40
44. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape M21AL 01:16:22 +38:44
45. 7981 Gaidy Jürgens TKI KeemiaN21A 01:16:23 +38:45
46. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan M21AL 01:24:15 +46:37
47. 30366 Birgit Toome N21A 01:24:19 +46:41
48. 0 Andres Baklan x64 M21AL 01:26:07 +48:29
49. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tallinna ÜN21A 01:30:25 +52:47
50. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:36:33 +58:55
51. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 02:18:59 +101:21
#7 Rada (M55,M60,N35): 17 KP 4820m km ^
1. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD N35 00:37:33
2. 7534 Andres Laas HOK M60 00:39:02 +01:29
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK M60 00:42:12 +04:39
4. 5822 Arvo Raja TON M60 00:43:32 +05:59
5. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj M55 00:45:26 +07:53
6. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M55 00:45:30 +07:57
7. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:45:53 +08:20
8. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M55 00:46:01 +08:28
9. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:46:36 +09:03
10. 3378 Tuuli Erm Võru N35 00:46:46 +09:13
11. 31152 Urmas Lips M60 00:48:29 +10:56
12. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N35 00:48:34 +11:01
13. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 00:49:42 +12:09
14. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M55 00:49:49 +12:16
15. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:49:55 +12:22
16. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae M60 00:50:55 +13:22
17. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M55 00:52:31 +14:58
18. 66 Tiit Tatter TON M60 00:52:35 +15:02
19. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M55 00:53:48 +16:15
20. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhj N35 00:54:16 +16:43
21. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand M60 00:55:29 +17:56
22. 518 Tõnu Vähi M60 00:55:42 +18:09
23. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N35 00:56:06 +18:33
24. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 00:57:32 +19:59
25. 6147 Endel Karp Norma M60 00:59:20 +21:47
26. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK N35 01:01:36 +24:03
27. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi M55 01:02:24 +24:51
28. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M60 01:05:42 +28:09
29. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:06:36 +29:03
30. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N35 01:08:01 +30:28
31. 3267 Kalev Kõiva Kose M60 01:11:35 +34:02
32. 34601 Merle Leib N35 01:13:46 +36:13
33. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M60 01:13:58 +36:25
34. 6523 Kalev Konso M55 01:17:24 +39:51
35. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD M60 01:20:44 +43:11
36. 34451 Riho Rasmann M55 01:34:01 +56:28
#8 Rada (M18,N21B,N40,N45): 15 KP 4620m km ^
1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury M18 00:37:56
2. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas N21B 00:39:36 +01:40
3. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK M18 00:40:22 +02:26
4. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed N40 00:42:14 +04:18
5. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju OK N21B 00:42:35 +04:39
6. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhj N21B 00:43:05 +05:09
7. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhj N40 00:44:57 +07:01
8. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N45 00:45:08 +07:12
9. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp N21B 00:46:34 +08:38
10. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK N40 00:46:35 +08:39
11. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 00:46:42 +08:46
12. 14222 Ethel Eensaar N45 00:47:03 +09:07
13. 1380 Monica Jaago N45 00:48:14 +10:18
14. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 00:48:59 +11:03
15. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN45 00:49:17 +11:21
16. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe N45 00:49:35 +11:39
17. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 00:50:28 +12:32
18. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N21B 00:51:17 +13:21
19. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhj N45 00:51:37 +13:41
20. 527 Siiri Vallner N45 00:51:40 +13:44
21. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed N40 00:52:15 +14:19
22. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar N21B 00:52:52 +14:56
23. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank SN21B 00:53:00 +15:04
24. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury N45 00:53:17 +15:21
25. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA N45 00:53:34 +15:38
26. 32805 Inga Lips N45 00:53:38 +15:42
27. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N45 00:54:24 +16:28
28. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N45 00:54:25 +16:29
29. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N45 00:54:50 +16:54
30. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N21B 00:55:06 +17:10
31. 21894 Airi Kask N40 00:57:36 +19:40
32. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N45 00:58:25 +20:29
33. 5581 Sigrid Särak N45 00:59:32 +21:36
34. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18 01:02:17 +24:21
35. 24348 Nelli Rünk N40 01:02:49 +24:53
36. 24810 Rando Düüna M18 01:03:10 +25:14
37. 33973 Maret Laas N45 01:04:18 +26:22
38. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti N45 01:04:19 +26:23
39. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj N45 01:05:41 +27:45
40. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK N40 01:08:08 +30:12
41. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank N45 01:08:53 +30:57
42. 16086 Vaike Murumets TON N45 01:18:12 +40:16
43. 21996 Terje Jäär N45 01:28:41 +50:45
#9 Rada (M16,M65,N50,N55): 12 KP 3800m km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK M16 00:27:36
2. 18354 Kai Treier TON N50 00:36:37 +09:01
3. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M65 00:39:26 +11:50
4. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N50 00:40:44 +13:08
5. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK N55 00:42:02 +14:26
5. 3060 Lembi Berkman N55 00:42:02 +14:26
7. 466 Ave Liivand Koop N55 00:42:08 +14:32
8. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N55 00:44:14 +16:38
9. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M65 00:44:21 +16:45
10. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N55 00:44:27 +16:51
11. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N55 00:45:15 +17:39
12. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko N55 00:45:57 +18:21
13. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas N55 00:48:26 +20:50
14. 3362 Raivo Kukk M65 00:51:41 +24:05
15. 1775 Andres Iila M65 00:51:42 +24:06
16. 23352 Kaspar Annus M16 00:55:39 +28:03
17. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M65 00:56:47 +29:11
18. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 00:57:39 +30:03
19. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N55 00:58:17 +30:41
20. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M65 00:58:31 +30:55
21. 11151 Victoria Parmas N50 00:58:59 +31:23
22. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N55 00:59:42 +32:06
23. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN55 01:00:40 +33:04
24. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 01:01:59 +34:23
25. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht N50 01:02:53 +35:17
26. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 01:03:34 +35:58
27. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo N50 01:04:36 +37:00
28. 21769 Elina Reedi N50 01:05:04 +37:28
29. 9757 Tiia Laul N55 01:06:35 +38:59
30. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M16 01:09:02 +41:26
31. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:09:15 +41:39
32. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M65 01:09:39 +42:03
33. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK N55 01:11:03 +43:27
34. 8410 Riin Anton N50 01:11:53 +44:17
35. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 01:12:04 +44:28
36. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:28:22 +60:46
37. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:28:27 +60:51
38. 18998 Anne Rehberg N55 01:58:27 +90:51
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^
1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg Saku Gümna 00:13:12
2. 32222 Eerik Toom 00:28:51 +15:39
M12 Rada (13): 8 KP 1820m km ^
1. 30919 Guido Maiste 00:25:26
2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:26:36 +01:10
3. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:27:27 +02:01
4. 17999 Martti Põlluäär 00:47:32 +22:06
5. 32992 Kuldar Salis 00:50:07 +24:41
M14 Rada (12): 11 KP 2970m km ^
1. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:26:22
2. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:29:04 +02:42
3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:30:46 +04:24
4. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva Kose OK 00:53:15 +26:53
5. 14432 Jegor Klenski 01:01:45 +35:23
M16 Rada (9): 12 KP 3800m km ^
1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:27:36
2. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:55:39 +28:03
3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 01:09:02 +41:26
M18 Rada (8): 15 KP 4620m km ^
1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury 00:37:56
2. 27055 Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:40:22 +02:26
3. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:02:17 +24:21
4. 24810 Rando Düüna 01:03:10 +25:14
M21A Rada (3): 23 KP 7060m km ^
1. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:44:05
2. 3013 Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 00:45:07 +01:02
3. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:46:13 +02:08
4. 3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar SK100 00:47:04 +02:59
5. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 00:48:35 +04:30
6. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:48:47 +04:42
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:53:03 +08:58
8. 5699 Tiit Pekk Alutaguse 00:53:19 +09:14
9. 33099 Davis Solmanis SRD 00:53:26 +09:21
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan ABC GRUPP 00:53:56 +09:51
11. 6085 Marek Zahkna RKAS 00:54:14 +10:09
12. 1108 Anti Anton 00:57:45 +13:40
13. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:07:17 +23:12
14. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 01:07:40 +23:35
15. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg 01:07:48 +23:43
16. 35064 Marko P 01:07:49 +23:44
17. 14046 Hannes Pahapill 01:08:20 +24:15
18. 35340 Mart Uusjärv Matkaklubi 01:09:30 +25:25
19. 18964 Andreas Papp Stricto Pr 01:09:31 +25:26
20. 23013 Johann Põldra 01:16:43 +32:38
21. 35380 Kertu Olveti x318 01:17:09 +33:04
22. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:28:53 +44:48
M21AL Rada (6): 18 KP 5870m km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:37:38
2. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:38:03 +00:25
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:39:19 +01:41
4. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:41:11 +03:33
5. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:41:21 +03:43
6. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:41:42 +04:04
7. 3718 Jüri Joonas Võru 00:43:09 +05:31
8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:43:50 +06:12
9. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:45:16 +07:38
10. 33104 Marko Tammist 00:45:30 +07:52
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm Eesti Ener 00:46:08 +08:30
12. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 00:46:21 +08:43
13. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:46:28 +08:50
14. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:46:30 +08:52
15. 4829 Kert Lindeberg TON 00:46:45 +09:07
16. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:47:38 +10:00
17. 2701 Siim Vanahans Kobras 00:50:15 +12:37
18. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:50:50 +13:12
19. 1821 Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:50:55 +13:17
20. 759 Eero Raun 00:52:07 +14:29
21. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:53:30 +15:52
22. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:53:35 +15:57
23. 16125 Priit Transtok 00:58:04 +20:26
24. 999 Roman Shved SRD 00:59:09 +21:31
25. 33184 Rauno Pärg 01:00:01 +22:23
26. 976 Urmas Rannu 976 01:04:45 +27:07
27. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:04:56 +27:18
28. 1859 Matti Betlem JOKA 01:05:03 +27:25
29. 6780 Argo Vessmann 01:05:35 +27:57
30. 34313 Marten Pärg 01:06:24 +28:46
31. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 01:09:26 +31:48
32. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:10:41 +33:03
33. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:10:46 +33:08
34. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:14:18 +36:40
35. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 01:16:22 +38:44
36. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan 01:24:15 +46:37
37. 0 Andres Baklan x64 01:26:07 +48:29
38. 9893 Peep Päll 01:36:33 +58:55
39. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 02:18:59 +101:21
M21B Rada (4): 19 KP 6420m km ^
1. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:48:17
2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 00:52:46 +04:29
3. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury 00:53:12 +04:55
4. 17418 Roland Jairus Põrgupõhj 00:53:17 +05:00
5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 00:54:52 +06:35
6. 29929 Peeter Salong 00:55:42 +07:25
7. 11885 Morten Vaalma MHG 00:58:34 +10:17
8. 5853 Ivo Müürsepp TTÜ 01:00:22 +12:05
9. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm 01:02:39 +14:22
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:03:24 +15:07
11. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas 01:07:35 +19:18
12. 12276 Andres Tiko 01:11:16 +22:59
13. 29383 Janar Arumets Kaitseväe 01:11:46 +23:29
14. 34882 Theo Efros 01:12:52 +24:35
15. 20174 Eerik Överus 01:13:42 +25:25
16. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:17:05 +28:48
17. 22042 Siim Düüna KL Rapla M 01:19:07 +30:50
18. 10484 Tanel Kaus 01:19:54 +31:37
19. 16761 Madis Kiis SK Aaspere 01:32:42 +44:25
20. 7264 Marko Laurits Elioni SK 02:14:20 +86:03
M21BL Rada (11): 9 KP 3290m km ^
1. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:28:50
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:30:10 +01:20
3. 991 Erkki Laur Certex 00:31:45 +02:55
4. 33823 Siim Märtmaa 00:32:27 +03:37
5. 978 Jaanus Vendelin 00:34:32 +05:42
6. 26064 Lauri Lagle 00:34:44 +05:54
7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:35:02 +06:12
8. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:36:07 +07:17
9. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:36:21 +07:31
10. 5977 Rando Nõmmik 00:36:26 +07:36
11. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:36:43 +07:53
12. 18325 Juhan Erik 00:36:57 +08:07
13. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 00:39:21 +10:31
14. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa 00:42:00 +13:10
15. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla Põrgupõhja 00:42:02 +13:12
16. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:43:36 +14:46
17. 6214 Tarmo Tuule SK Loom / 00:51:22 +22:32
18. 31467 Martin Borkmann 00:53:55 +25:05
19. 36069 Lauri Laipaik 00:54:21 +25:31
20. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson 00:54:25 +25:35
21. 33853 Jasper Lüdke 00:57:04 +28:14
22. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:59:11 +30:21
23. 35344 Kaur Vahtrik x84 01:08:43 +39:53
M35 Rada (3): 23 KP 7060m km ^
1. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:45:11
2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 00:48:32 +03:21
3. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 00:49:32 +04:21
4. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 00:52:27 +07:16
5. 1808 Tanel Toom 00:55:27 +10:16
6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann TAOK 00:55:58 +10:47
7. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 00:55:59 +10:48
8. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:59:39 +14:28
9. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:00:21 +15:10
10. 28203 Alan Vask Töllerdise 01:02:47 +17:36
11. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Elisa 01:03:22 +18:11
12. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:07:22 +22:11
13. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 01:17:00 +31:49
M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 6420m km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Põrgupõhj 00:41:39
2. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 00:45:09 +03:30
3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 00:46:00 +04:21
4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:47:51 +06:12
5. 30186 Margus Maiste 00:50:47 +09:08
6. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:52:04 +10:25
7. 18074 Tarmo Villum 00:52:25 +10:46
8. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:53:35 +11:56
9. 4889 Martin Aunin TON 00:54:19 +12:40
10. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:55:48 +14:09
11. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:56:12 +14:33
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:56:44 +15:05
13. 3040 Madis Meimre 00:57:52 +16:13
14. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 00:59:35 +17:56
15. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:59:51 +18:12
16. 16317 Peep Põlluäär 01:01:22 +19:43
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet Loginet 01:06:02 +24:23
18. 7965 Meelis Piirsalu 01:10:30 +28:51
19. 34874 Aleksei Roomet Loginet 01:11:13 +29:34
20. 17556 Andrus Paats 01:20:25 +38:46
21. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 01:22:08 +40:29
M45 Rada (5): 20 KP 6080m km ^
1. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhj 00:43:13
2. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 00:43:51 +00:38
3. 1388 Tarmo Lillsoo Põrgupõhj 00:45:43 +02:30
4. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:46:07 +02:54
5. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:46:09 +02:56
6. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:48:30 +05:17
7. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:49:08 +05:55
8. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:51:23 +08:10
9. 1996 Margus Kandelin Swedbank S 00:51:34 +08:21
10. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:54:14 +11:01
11. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:55:11 +11:58
12. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 00:57:01 +13:48
13. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 00:57:31 +14:18
14. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 00:58:33 +15:20
15. 2654 Silvar Savolainen TON 00:58:52 +15:39
16. 2816 Arli Mändmets HOK 01:01:20 +18:07
17. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:17:20 +34:07
M50 Rada (5): 20 KP 6080m km ^
1. 975 Kalle Kuusik 00:45:45
2. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:49:12 +03:27
3. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:51:04 +05:19
4. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:52:03 +06:18
5. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:52:15 +06:30
6. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:52:40 +06:55
7. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:54:01 +08:16
8. 2287 Tiit Riisalo EROK 00:55:13 +09:28
9. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 00:55:16 +09:31
10. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:55:52 +10:07
11. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 00:57:00 +11:15
12. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:57:12 +11:27
13. 8260 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 00:57:14 +11:29
14. 25228 Indrek Neivelt Pocopay 00:58:46 +13:01
15. 974 Tarmo Gede 01:03:21 +17:36
16. 5897 Herkki Suurman Põrgupõhj 01:08:05 +22:20
17. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:09:36 +23:51
18. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:15:29 +29:44
M55 Rada (7): 17 KP 4820m km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj 00:45:26
2. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 00:45:30 +00:04
3. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:46:01 +00:35
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:46:36 +01:10
5. 5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi 00:49:49 +04:23
6. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 00:52:31 +07:05
7. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 00:53:48 +08:22
8. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:57:32 +12:06
9. 28437 Rein Tamm Kose Vesi 01:02:24 +16:58
10. 6523 Kalev Konso 01:17:24 +31:58
11. 34451 Riho Rasmann 01:34:01 +48:35
M60 Rada (7): 17 KP 4820m km ^
1. 7534 Andres Laas HOK 00:39:02
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:42:12 +03:10
3. 5822 Arvo Raja TON 00:43:32 +04:30
4. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:45:53 +06:51
5. 31152 Urmas Lips 00:48:29 +09:27
6. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:49:42 +10:40
7. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:49:55 +10:53
8. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:50:55 +11:53
9. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:52:35 +13:33
10. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:55:29 +16:27
11. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:55:42 +16:40
12. 6147 Endel Karp Norma 00:59:20 +20:18
13. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:05:42 +26:40
14. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:06:36 +27:34
15. 3267 Kalev Kõiva Kose 01:11:35 +32:33
16. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:13:58 +34:56
17. 6507 Igor Zurjari SRD 01:20:44 +41:42
M65 Rada (9): 12 KP 3800m km ^
1. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:39:26
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:44:21 +04:55
3. 3362 Raivo Kukk 00:51:41 +12:15
4. 1775 Andres Iila 00:51:42 +12:16
5. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:56:47 +17:21
6. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 00:57:39 +18:13
7. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 00:58:31 +19:05
8. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:01:59 +22:33
9. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:09:15 +29:49
10. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:09:39 +30:13
M70 Rada (12): 11 KP 2970m km ^
1. 122 Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 00:29:00
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:35:34 +06:34
3. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 00:35:49 +06:49
4. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:53:59 +24:59
5. 5998 Vladimir Vari 00:58:51 +29:51
6. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 9965 01:11:30 +42:30
M75 Rada (14): 8 KP 2180m km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:21:56
2. 5946 Jüri Kaiv Põrgupõhj 00:26:19 +04:23
3. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:29:23 +07:27
4. 356 Mart Vendelin Orion 00:36:36 +14:40
5. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:39:09 +17:13
6. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:39:23 +17:27
7. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:44:55 +22:59
8. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:52:25 +30:29
9. 3221 Raivo Meier Hermes 01:04:02 +42:06
M80 Rada (15): 10 KP 2040m km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:35:13
2. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:43:29 +08:16
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:46:24 +11:11
4. 28459 Eduard Rattas 00:46:49 +11:36
5. 4799 Lembit Põldoja KIWA 00:51:36 +16:23
6. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:01:48 +26:35
7. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:13:29 +38:16
8. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:13:33 +38:20
M85 Rada (15): 10 KP 2040m km ^
1. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:38:27
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg Mercury 00:08:03
2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg 00:09:16 +01:13
3. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu 00:12:08 +04:05
4. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember 00:22:50 +14:47
5. 35257 Hugo Prantsen 00:25:09 +17:06
6. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:26:36 +18:33
7. 34800 Raimond Kaus 00:42:36 +34:33
MLIHTNE Rada (10): 14 KP 3170m km ^
1. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:33:49
2. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:35:28 +01:39
3. 11347 Ago Luberg TTÜ 00:37:59 +04:10
4. 6727 Arvi Tüvi 00:45:33 +11:44
5. 5568 Urmas Reikop Sinine ?et 00:46:50 +13:01
6. 8493 Indrek Pitk EKA 01:03:28 +29:39
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.0 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:10:41
2. 21087 Jana Toom 00:18:52 +08:11
3. 20780 Elina Toom 00:19:24 +08:43
N12 Rada (13): 8 KP 1820m km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:17:28
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:21:53 +04:25
3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld Mercury 00:39:38 +22:10
4. 35049 Veronika Drozdova SRD 00:44:54 +27:26
5. 35107 Evelina Kalle SRD 00:45:00 +27:32
6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu 00:47:24 +29:56
N14 Rada (14): 8 KP 2180m km ^
1. 17374 Elerin Meier 00:32:58
2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:35:02 +02:04
3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:37:14 +04:16
4. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:55:16 +22:18
N16 Rada (12): 11 KP 2970m km ^
1. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:36:43
2. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova SRD 00:39:49 +03:06
3. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld 01:02:47 +26:04
N18 Rada (11): 9 KP 3290m km ^
1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch Mercury 00:39:51
2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:43:43 +03:52
N21A Rada (6): 18 KP 5870m km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:42:25
2. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:42:35 +00:10
3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:45:14 +02:49
4. 3717 Laura Joonas Võru 00:45:24 +02:59
5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 00:50:39 +08:14
6. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 00:55:15 +12:50
7. 6659 Kertu Savitsch SK100 00:59:11 +16:46
8. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 00:59:21 +16:56
9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel 01:11:11 +28:46
10. 7981 Gaidy Jürgens TKI Keemia 01:16:23 +33:58
11. 30366 Birgit Toome 01:24:19 +41:54
12. 6446 Tiina Kuusik Tallinna Ü 01:30:25 +48:00
N21B Rada (8): 15 KP 4620m km ^
1. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 00:39:36
2. 6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu Harju OK 00:42:35 +02:59
3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhj 00:43:05 +03:29
4. 9148 Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 00:46:34 +06:58
5. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:48:59 +09:23
6. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 00:51:17 +11:41
7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar 00:52:52 +13:16
8. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:53:00 +13:24
9. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 00:55:06 +15:30
N35 Rada (7): 17 KP 4820m km ^
1. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:37:33
2. 3378 Tuuli Erm Võru 00:46:46 +09:13
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:48:34 +11:01
4. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhj 00:54:16 +16:43
5. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:56:06 +18:33
6. 9637 Elina Kutti Harju OK 01:01:36 +24:03
7. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:08:01 +30:28
8. 34601 Merle Leib 01:13:46 +36:13
N40 Rada (8): 15 KP 4620m km ^
1. 1161 Piia Avaste Tammed 00:42:14
2. 4759 Merike Mumme Põrgupõhj 00:44:57 +02:43
3. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:46:35 +04:21
4. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 00:52:15 +10:01
5. 21894 Airi Kask 00:57:36 +15:22
6. 24348 Nelli Rünk 01:02:49 +20:35
7. 25164 Piret Uurimäe Telia SK 01:08:08 +25:54
N45 Rada (8): 15 KP 4620m km ^
1. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:45:08
2. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:46:42 +01:34
3. 14222 Ethel Eensaar 00:47:03 +01:55
4. 1380 Monica Jaago 00:48:14 +03:06
5. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:49:17 +04:09
6. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe 00:49:35 +04:27
7. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:50:28 +05:20
8. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhj 00:51:37 +06:29
9. 527 Siiri Vallner 00:51:40 +06:32
10. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:53:17 +08:09
11. 5981 Elina Lasseron JOKA 00:53:34 +08:26
12. 32805 Inga Lips 00:53:38 +08:30
13. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:54:24 +09:16
14. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:54:25 +09:17
15. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:54:50 +09:42
16. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 00:58:25 +13:17
17. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:59:32 +14:24
18. 33973 Maret Laas 01:04:18 +19:10
19. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:04:19 +19:11
20. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj 01:05:41 +20:33
21. 7206 Katrin Peterson COOP Pank 01:08:53 +23:45
22. 16086 Vaike Murumets TON 01:18:12 +33:04
23. 21996 Terje Jäär 01:28:41 +43:33
N50 Rada (9): 12 KP 3800m km ^
1. 18354 Kai Treier TON 00:36:37
2. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:40:44 +04:07
3. 11151 Victoria Parmas 00:58:59 +22:22
4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht 01:02:53 +26:16
5. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:03:34 +26:57
6. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 01:04:36 +27:59
7. 21769 Elina Reedi 01:05:04 +28:27
8. 8410 Riin Anton 01:11:53 +35:16
N55 Rada (9): 12 KP 3800m km ^
1. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:42:02
1. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:42:02 +00:00
3. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:42:08 +00:06
4. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:44:14 +02:12
5. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:44:27 +02:25
6. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:45:15 +03:13
7. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:45:57 +03:55
8. 25582 Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 00:48:26 +06:24
9. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 00:58:17 +16:15
10. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:59:42 +17:40
11. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 01:00:40 +18:38
12. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:06:35 +24:33
13. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku OK 01:11:03 +29:01
14. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:12:04 +30:02
15. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:28:22 +46:20
16. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:28:27 +46:25
17. 18998 Anne Rehberg 01:58:27 +76:25
N60 Rada (11): 9 KP 3290m km ^
1. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:42:38
2. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:42:50 +00:12
3. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:49:07 +06:29
4. 8817 Ann Warma-Laas HOK 00:54:10 +11:32
N65 Rada (11): 9 KP 3290m km ^
1. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:44:26
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:45:28 +01:02
3. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:47:31 +03:05
4. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:54:09 +09:43
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:56:16 +11:50
N70 Rada (14): 8 KP 2180m km ^
1. 33235 Ruth Mikkor 00:38:50
2. 2845 Liis Lille Harju OK 00:41:34 +02:44
3. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:51:16 +12:26
4. 522 Mare Aibast Harju OK 00:55:20 +16:30
5. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju OK 00:58:50 +20:00
6. 11391 Urve Erm 01:04:58 +26:08
7. 16790 Anna Kalberg 01:23:42 +44:52
N75 Rada (15): 10 KP 2040m km ^
1. 35281 Elle Soom 01:02:03
2. 33777 Epp Sulg 02:01:13 +59:10
N80 Rada (15): 10 KP 2040m km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:33:50
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:55:36 +21:46
3. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:58:10 +24:20
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.5 km ^
1. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu 00:12:23
2. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:14:17 +01:54
3. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts 00:14:31 +02:08
4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:14:43 +02:20
5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:15:32 +03:09
6. 27929 Anete Kalda 00:17:56 +05:33
7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:18:00 +05:37
8. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi Mercury 00:19:04 +06:41
9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:20:17 +07:54
10. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:20:57 +08:34
11. 36013 Adele Kaljuve 00:22:14 +09:51
12. 36070 Matilda Kaljuve 00:22:17 +09:54
13. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:24:39 +12:16
14. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman 00:32:56 +20:33
15. 33233 Marta Erik 00:39:32 +27:09
NLIHTNE Rada (10): 14 KP 3170m km ^
1. 5217 Marike Rämmel 00:38:15
2. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:42:07 +03:52
3. 6728 Ene Tüvi 00:46:01 +07:46
4. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen 00:49:30 +11:15
5. 29900 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 00:49:40 +11:25
6. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 00:50:01 +11:46
7. 33834 Nele Juntson SK100 00:55:10 +16:55
8. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo 00:59:11 +20:56
9. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:07:04 +28:49
10. 35906 Liisa Kangust-Vaikjärv Vunder 01:08:54 +30:39
11. 7978 Evelin Piirsalu 01:10:26 +32:11
12. 23728 Inga Kask 01:20:41 +42:26
13. 14947 Kadi Lang 01:37:38 +59:23
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 01:12:57 38p
2. 19826 Siim Liivand 01:53:12 35p
3. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 02:23:00 28p
4. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:59:01 27p
5. 310 Eha Arb 01:32:37 22p
6. 6316 Ivar Toots 01:16:42 19p
7. 18606 Rainer Jäär Rapla ÜG 01:29:57 19p
8. 2779 Heli Kain 01:05:50 18p
9. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:43:11 17p
10. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:14:08 17p
11. 7776 Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:58:20 16p
12. 35286 Gregor Funk Põrgupõhj 00:37:20 15p
13. 6828 Neeme Kalda Okas 00:42:10 15p
14. 10031 Lauri Kollo TTÜ 01:16:47 15p
15. 35342 Steven Sillamaa x130 01:28:49 15p
16. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:58:53 14p
17. 12090 Kadi Niggulis 01:31:56 13p
18. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:33:31 13p
19. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:50:10 13p
20. 7535 Andrus Viilma 00:38:27 12p
21. 996 Ella Shved SRD 00:58:54 12p
22. 35567 Illimar Süvari 01:01:57 12p
23. 8670 Indrek Salis Parila 01:49:54 12p
24. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:40:33 11p
25. 24583 Aigi Lahe 01:12:53 11p
26. 24584 Heino Lahe 01:14:55 11p
27. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:38:43 11p
28. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:43:58 10p
29. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:02:01 9p
30. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:28:59 8p
31. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:34:38 8p
32. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:58:07 8p
33. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 01:05:29 8p
34. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:10:01 8p
35. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:32:33 8p
36. 15945 Annabel Teetamm Tammed 00:58:48 7p
37. 34528 Chris-Even Vene 00:58:20 5p
38. 34529 Jan-Kristhor Vene 00:58:35 5p
39. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:38:59 5p
40. 17550 Raul Uuring 00:34:06 4p
41. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 01:18:44 4p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 16.09.2021 22:07:49 OK TON