19.nov 11.dets 07.jaan 28.jaan 18.veebr 04.märts 18.märts 01.apr
Kokku Nimi Klubi Kloosrimets Laulasmaa Ruu Vabaõhumuuseum Õismäe Raba Saustinõmme Pirita Männiku
25 Ella Shved SRD 10 7 8
20 Tõnis Haldna Rae 10 10
19 Anneli Pello Mercury 3 6 10
18 Mairolt Kakko TON 9 9
17 Siim Pello Mercury 2 5 10
17 Anneli Aas TON 7 5 5
16 Kaja Ligi Peko 6 10
13 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 4 9
13 Maris Roosipuu TON 5 8
13 Kalev Viidemann 5 8
12 Meelis Laurimaa 5 7
12 Meelis Atonen Lehola 8 4
12 Anna Mia Atonen Lehola 9 3
11 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 3 8
10 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 8 2
10 Priit Överus Mercury 10
10 Martin Aunin TON 6 4
10 Marko Tammist 10
10 Mait Tõnisson TON 10
10 Maari Idnurm TON 10
10 Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 7 3
10 Raido Laidla 10
9 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 9
9 Rein Küttim Orion 9
9 Laura Joonas Võru 9
9 Küllike Jaama Peko 9
9 Katrin Arendi 9
9 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 9
9 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 9
8 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing 8
8 Siim Valgeväli 8
8 Riivo Kiljak 8
8 Rain Muru Lennubaas 1 7
8 Martin Viljasaar 8
8 Kelli Marie Jaama Peko 8
8 Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves 8
7 Tõnu Kits 7
7 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 7
7 Matti Betlem JOKA 7
7 Gerttu Kupp 7
7 Andres Idnurm Orion 7
7 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 7
7 Ain Pello Mercury 7
6 Tarmo Maiste 6
6 Silvar Savolainen TON 6
6 Sergei Shved SRD 6
6 Merili Palu SK100 6
6 Kalle Metsoja Mercury 6
6 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 6
6 Heimar Steinpilm 6
6 Ave Janu Koop 6
6 Anete Saaring 6
5 Sander Annus Norma 5
5 Risto Laanoja 5
5 Maris Terno Tammed 5
5 Kersti Rahnel 5
5 Kai Saksman TON 5
5 Indrek Volens TV3 5
4 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 4
4 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 3 1
4 Marion Tibar 4
4 Maret Viira 4
4 Kai Treier 4
4 Ivo Miller Koop 4
4 Indrek Saarepera 1 3
4 Heini Tammik Kape 4
4 Arvi Tüvi 4
4 Anu Käver SK100 4
4 Andrei Nikitin SRD 4
3 Viljar Vainola Mercury 3
3 Viljar Grauen Metsapeatu 3
3 Raiko Tutt Norma 3
3 Kristian Esula 3
3 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 3
3 Elina Kutti Harju OK 3
2 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 2
2 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 2
2 Vaike Murumets TON 2
2 Vahur Pajomägi 1 1
2 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2
2 Rainer Jõesaar 2
2 Peep Koppel Koop 2
2 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 2
2 Ene Tüvi 2
2 Anton Roolaid TAOK 2
2 Alexander Khalyapin 2
1 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 1
1 Mati Poom TON 1
1 Lauri Leppik TAOK 1
1 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 1
1 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 1
1 Eero Säde Õhuvägi 1
1 Andres Lauba TON 1