Lupine Karikasrja paremusjärjestus

23.nov

14.dets

11.jaan

29.veebruar

07.märts

21.märts

Kokku

Nimi

Klubi

Harku

Kloostrimets

Männiku

Rohuneeme

Meremõisa

Pirita

19

Urmas Tammemäe

Orvand

8

3

8

16

Ülo Viru

Orvand

6

10

16

Leonid Malikov

CoxArt

9

7

15

Siim Pello

Mercury

10

5

15

Markus Lepmets

Nõmme SK

10

5

15

Gea Rennel

Harju OK

10

5

14

Triina-Britt Preden

TON

9

3

2

14

Ella Shved

SRD

7

7

13

Sergei Shved

SRD

7

6

13

Kert Lindeberg

6

7

12

Priit Transtok

3

9

12

Maris Roosipuu

TON

4

8

11

Tarmo Maiste

9

2

11

Kirke Savitsch

Mercury

5

6

10

Kristian Esula

10

10

Kalev Ruberg

Saku OK

10

10

Ivo Miller

Koop

10

9

Tarmo Margat

KitmanThul

8

1

9

Tarmo Klaar

Mercury

3

6

9

Siiri Vallner

9

9

Siim Liivand

TTÜ/Korp L

7

2

9

Priit Lepmets

9

9

Nele-Kai Loorits

9

9

Mykyta Olimpiiev

x136

9

9

Kristjan Peterson

StSiP

9

9

Heiki Savitsch

TON

6

3

9

Gert Saamann

JOKA

9

9

Eerik Lossmann

TTÜ SK

9

9

Anu Poopuu

Tammed

1

2

6

9

Andrus Rämmann

Koop

9

9

Anu Käver

SK100

6

3

8

Toomas Talumaa

HOK

8

8

Toomas Lents

Õhuvägi

8

8

Riivo Kiljak

8

8

Liina Jõgisu

Mercury

8

8

Indrek Reitsak

Nõmme

8

8

Anneli Pello

Mercury

8

8

Alexander Khalyapin

8

8

Ain Pello

Mercury

8

7

Vladislav Pahhomenkov

SRD

7

7

Vermo Siim

Nõmme

7

7

Vahur Pajomägi

7

7

Siim Kokk

7

7

Signe Raidmets

TON

5

2

7

Kristjan Gans

TAOK

4

3

7

Katrin Arendi

7

7

Joonas Vaabel

Padriku pe

7

7

Andrus Sipsaka

Harju OK

7

6

Matti Betlem

JOKA

6

6

Ingrid Piht

Mercury

6

6

Andra Puusepp

Täppsportl

6

5

Rünno Sulg

LSF PT

5

5

Raiko Tutt

Norma

5

5

Petri Väänänen

SK100

5

5

Maret Hallikma

5

5

Joel Rillo

5

5

Jaanus Reha

Koop

5

5

Aimar Liiver

Telia SK

5

4

Vjatseslav Safonov

SRD

4

4

Tõnu Ots

Swedbank S

4

4

Tarmo Tarlap

Porter Rac

4

4

Sander Nahkor

TAOK

4

4

Maria Kaljur

4

4

Kristi Heilman

HOK

4

4

Kevin Markus Korrol

Mercury

4

4

Kersti Rahnel

4

4

Kai Treier

4

4

Elina Kutti

4

3

Maari Idnurm

TON

3

3

Külalisvõistleja

x125

3

3

Kalle Metsoja

Mercury

3

3

Kaido Gutmann

Rae

3

3

Andres Bauvald

Elioni SK

3

2

Teele Telgma

Tammed

2

2

Rein Küttim

Orion

2

2

Ragne Tomberg

2

2

Meelis Merenäkk

Rae

2

2

Mati Korrol

Mercury

2

2

Margus Jaanus

Koop

2

2

Arne Ansper

Cyber

2

1

Veikko Tamlak

Kape

1

1

Urmas Rannu

MARU

1

1

Mihkel Nahkur

Jõhvikas

1

1

Merike Mändsoo

TON

1

1

Mati Poom

TON

1

1

Martin Murakas

Rakv

1

1

Lauri Beilmann

Tammed

1

1

Heini Tammik

Kape

1

1

Gert Müürsepp

Tammed

1