Tallinna neljapäevak 28.05.2015 Vääna-Jõesuu
28.05.2015
Korraldaja : Kooperaator
Rajameister : Ivo Miller
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [KÄRU] [M10TR] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM10TR 00:13:25
2. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae M10TR 00:15:20 +01:55
3. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld M10TR 00:25:08 +11:43
4. 22846 Lii-Heleen Ulla N10TR 00:31:03 +17:38
5. 13295 Meridi Ambur N10TR 00:31:13 +17:48
6. 0 Mirtel Jõgi N10TR 00:34:50 +21:25
6. 0 Mattias Nõmm M10TR 00:34:50 +21:25
8. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome Tallinna TM10TR 00:34:51 +21:26
9. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD M10TR 00:38:05 +24:40
10. 0 Carolina Malts N10TR 00:38:18 +24:53
11. 22216 Aleksandr Provodin M10TR 00:39:31 +26:06
12. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru M10TR 00:42:29 +29:04
13. 16000 Aliisa Shirokova SRD N10TR 00:49:31 +36:06
#10 Rada (M16,N21B,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:45:38
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N45 00:45:41 +00:03
3. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape N40 00:46:00 +00:22
4. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N45 00:46:13 +00:35
5. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON N40 00:48:10 +02:32
6. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N40 00:48:37 +02:59
7. 474 Mare Parve Peko N45 00:48:59 +03:21
8. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:49:25 +03:47
9. 2679 Lilian Noormets Mercury N21B 00:49:32 +03:54
10. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21B 00:50:06 +04:28
11. 9852 Tiia Mõek N40 00:50:44 +05:06
12. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva N21B 00:52:13 +06:35
13. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu N21B 00:54:48 +09:10
14. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury N40 00:55:04 +09:26
15. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:55:41 +10:03
16. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury N21B 00:55:48 +10:10
17. 569 Riika Ploompuu PõrgupõhjaN45 00:55:54 +10:16
18. 14057 Eva Rinne N40 00:56:17 +10:39
19. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/M16 00:56:33 +10:55
20. 5581 Sigrid Särak N40 00:57:05 +11:27
21. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK N21B 00:57:23 +11:45
22. 17602 Mikk Kelder M16 00:57:29 +11:51
23. 10085 Irina Kelder N21B 00:57:34 +11:56
24. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 00:57:52 +12:14
25. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti ÜhisN40 00:57:55 +12:17
26. 2247 Mari Sukk N40 00:58:07 +12:29
27. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury N40 00:58:34 +12:56
28. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed N40 00:58:47 +13:09
29. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK N45 00:59:24 +13:46
30. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:59:32 +13:54
31. 15797 Rita Siniväli N45 01:00:35 +14:57
32. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:00:49 +15:11
33. 17609 Agnes Maripuu N21B 01:01:49 +16:11
34. 12377 Marit Sall N21B 01:02:11 +16:33
35. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe N21B 01:02:22 +16:44
35. 1377 Riina Apse N40 01:02:22 +16:44
37. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N21B 01:02:50 +17:12
38. 9759 Kristina Kahr Merevägi N40 01:03:41 +18:03
39. 278 Meeli Kerem TON N45 01:04:29 +18:51
40. 1199 Ann Vainlo N40 01:05:29 +19:51
41. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N40 01:05:47 +20:09
42. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto Cyber N21B 01:06:08 +20:30
43. 996 Ella Shved SRD N45 01:07:17 +21:39
44. 20843 Lota Plezere Ilves N21B 01:07:45 +22:07
45. 10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa N21B 01:08:05 +22:27
46. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo N21B 01:11:17 +25:39
47. 17688 Katrin Ots N40 01:13:10 +27:32
48. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge N21B 01:13:14 +27:36
49. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank N21B 01:13:21 +27:43
50. 20675 Kaie Kõrtsini N40 01:14:25 +28:47
51. 16086 Vaike Murumets N40 01:17:46 +32:08
52. 12938 Evi Arais N21B 01:18:36 +32:58
53. 17024 Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ N21B 01:21:34 +35:56
54. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion N40 01:21:40 +36:02
55. 22999 Triin Järve N40 01:25:34 +39:56
56. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm N21B 01:26:40 +41:02
57. 9824 Helen Korju N40 01:34:23 +48:45
58. 6176 Maire Rillo N45 01:35:57 +50:19
59. 9674 Anu Mullari N45 01:36:16 +50:38
60. 2248 Ruth Aarma N21B 01:40:00 +54:22
61. 22698 Janika Smirnov N21B 01:40:03 +54:25
62. 8808 Merle Laaneots N21B 01:40:05 +54:27
63. 5668 Maris Laurson N21B 01:41:16 +55:38
64. 23001 Tatjana Südmersen N40 01:42:00 +56:22
65. 23003 Tiina Sillar N21B 02:00:09 +74:31
#11 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21AL 00:42:35
2. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ M21AL 00:43:05 +00:30
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves M21AL 00:44:50 +02:15
4. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:46:14 +03:39
5. 21081 Outi Hytönen x401 N21A 00:46:24 +03:49
6. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury M21AL 00:46:33 +03:58
7. 992 Sander Annus M21AL 00:46:56 +04:21
8. 5566 Siim Valgeväli M21AL 00:49:43 +07:08
9. 3257 Ahto Sklave M21AL 00:50:05 +07:30
10. 16125 Priit Transtok M21AL 00:50:31 +07:56
11. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa M21AL 00:50:39 +08:04
12. 4509 Paul Lumi M21AL 00:50:43 +08:08
13. 4708 Ragnar Ilp M21AL 00:50:53 +08:18
14. 4283 Joonas Oja Rakv M21AL 00:50:58 +08:23
15. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:51:58 +09:23
16. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola M21AL 00:52:58 +10:23
17. 5942 Kristo Kamratov M21AL 00:54:28 +11:53
18. 3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru N21A 00:54:59 +12:24
19. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD M21AL 00:55:08 +12:33
20. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK N21A 00:55:48 +13:13
21. 6706 Holger Post Koop M21AL 00:55:59 +13:24
22. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M21AL 00:56:38 +14:03
23. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed M21AL 00:56:47 +14:12
24. 13036 Helene Arula Koop N21A 00:56:56 +14:21
25. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 00:56:58 +14:23
26. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M21AL 00:57:03 +14:28
27. 8644 Anneli Rämmann N21A 00:57:29 +14:54
28. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury N21A 00:57:40 +15:05
29. 11657 Lea Laidra N21A 00:57:52 +15:17
30. 4105 Merill Mägi Kape N21A 00:57:55 +15:20
30. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 00:57:55 +15:20
32. 9339 Raido Saremat KuperjanovM21AL 00:58:07 +15:32
33. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N21A 00:58:15 +15:40
33. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK M21AL 00:58:15 +15:40
35. 16172 Liina Silluste N21A 00:58:29 +15:54
36. 6578 Andres Aavik M21AL 00:58:56 +16:21
37. 17263 Siim Tõld M21AL 00:59:19 +16:44
38. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 00:59:59 +17:24
39. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn M21AL 01:00:11 +17:36
40. 4515 Jaan Metsa M21AL 01:01:47 +19:12
41. 9216 Indrek Bauvald EÜS PõhjalM21AL 01:01:50 +19:15
42. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas N21A 01:02:01 +19:26
43. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion M21AL 01:02:39 +20:04
44. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:03:20 +20:45
45. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed N21A 01:03:30 +20:55
46. 15905 Merili Palu N21A 01:03:46 +21:11
47. 19830 Aarne Suviste M21AL 01:03:48 +21:13
48. 8915 Triin Eerik N21A 01:04:14 +21:39
49. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury N21A 01:04:51 +22:16
50. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 01:06:18 +23:43
51. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury N21A 01:07:37 +25:02
52. 2235 Andres Ollino M21AL 01:08:00 +25:25
53. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva N21A 01:08:11 +25:36
54. 4838 Rain Pajur Hansapank M21AL 01:08:24 +25:49
55. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON N21A 01:08:26 +25:51
56. 22404 Martin Laasmaa M21AL 01:10:21 +27:46
57. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:11:01 +28:26
58. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK N21A 01:12:07 +29:32
59. 16776 Liisa Kallam N21A 01:13:44 +31:09
60. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko N21A 01:14:14 +31:39
61. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N21A 01:15:44 +33:09
62. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK M21AL 01:16:21 +33:46
63. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk M21AL 01:21:10 +38:35
64. 5667 Kaisi Udumäe N21A 01:21:15 +38:40
65. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT N21A 01:21:33 +38:58
66. 9893 Peep Päll M21AL 01:22:40 +40:05
67. 405 Margus Pulver M21AL 01:23:35 +41:00
68. 6659 Kertu Savitsch Kose gümnaN21A 01:28:33 +45:58
69. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ M21AL 01:29:24 +46:49
70. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK M21AL 01:39:25 +56:50
#12 Rada (M70,M75,M80,N60,N65,N70): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N60 00:31:49
2. 284 Ants Tamm TON M70 00:32:35 +00:46
3. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat GM70 00:33:40 +01:51
4. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M70 00:33:58 +02:09
5. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion M70 00:34:49 +03:00
6. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N60 00:34:52 +03:03
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M70 00:35:22 +03:33
8. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M70 00:37:14 +05:25
9. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N65 00:37:42 +05:53
10. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa M70 00:37:58 +06:09
11. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK N70 00:38:20 +06:31
12. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI N60 00:38:31 +06:42
13. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 00:39:10 +07:21
14. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON N70 00:40:21 +08:32
15. 305 Jaan Orav TON M75 00:40:32 +08:43
16. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed M75 00:40:59 +09:10
17. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS ElektriM70 00:41:47 +09:58
18. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M70 00:43:19 +11:30
19. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed M70 00:43:24 +11:35
20. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion M70 00:43:47 +11:58
21. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N65 00:44:19 +12:30
22. 5420 Tõnu Piits M70 00:44:39 +12:50
23. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed N65 00:45:57 +14:08
24. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N70 00:46:24 +14:35
24. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed M70 00:46:24 +14:35
26. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:46:34 +14:45
27. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N65 00:48:34 +16:45
28. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M75 00:48:35 +16:46
29. 12107 Katrin Kaldma N60 00:50:13 +18:24
30. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M75 00:51:40 +19:51
31. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N70 00:51:45 +19:56
32. 1754 Edmund Veski M80 00:52:12 +20:23
33. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed M80 00:52:13 +20:24
34. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas N70 00:52:34 +20:45
35. 9021 Mati Saluoks M75 00:53:10 +21:21
36. 6283 Hugo Tartlan M80 00:53:13 +21:24
37. 3629 Boris Kirt M70 00:56:17 +24:28
38. 6743 Kullo Vende M75 00:56:27 +24:38
39. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK M70 01:02:32 +30:43
40. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M80 01:03:31 +31:42
41. 201 Rein Veski Orion M80 01:04:07 +32:18
42. 198 Ellen Veski Orion N70 01:04:35 +32:46
43. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N70 01:04:37 +32:48
44. 6329 Maie Sepp TON N70 01:04:44 +32:55
45. 6139 Hans Vinkman M80 01:11:47 +39:58
46. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK M70 01:14:18 +42:29
47. 3433 Peedu Retel M80 01:15:10 +43:21
48. 3742 Georg Liidja M80 02:33:26 +121:37
286 Koidula Kannel Koop N65 DQ
#13 Rada (M45,M50): 21 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind M50 00:46:43
2. 4864 Indrek Saarepera M45 00:46:53 +00:10
3. 169 Ando Post Koop M50 00:47:33 +00:50
4. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae M50 00:47:45 +01:02
5. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M50 00:48:05 +01:22
6. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M45 00:48:55 +02:12
7. 285 Veiko Pak Rae M50 00:49:24 +02:41
8. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M50 00:49:34 +02:51
9. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK M50 00:50:06 +03:23
10. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M45 00:50:38 +03:55
11. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:51:04 +04:21
12. 12280 Andres Viira M45 00:51:39 +04:56
13. 5817 Asso Silm M45 00:53:21 +06:38
14. 6452 Argo Kauge PõrgupõhjaM50 00:54:50 +08:07
15. 1107 Toomas Voolaid M45 00:56:39 +09:56
16. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ M50 00:56:51 +10:08
17. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK M50 00:57:19 +10:36
18. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M45 00:57:33 +10:50
19. 66 Tiit Tatter TON M50 00:58:05 +11:22
20. 5822 Arvo Raja M50 00:58:27 +11:44
21. 7205 Ivar Lai M50 00:59:28 +12:45
22. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:00:54 +14:11
23. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng M50 01:02:49 +16:06
24. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter RacM45 01:03:23 +16:40
25. 1660 Hindrek Lootus M45 01:05:37 +18:54
26. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps M50 01:06:14 +19:31
27. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller M50 01:07:55 +21:12
28. 3758 Margus Matiisen M50 01:10:25 +23:42
29. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M50 01:19:44 +33:01
#14 Rada (M65,N18,N50,N55): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON M65 00:33:12
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:35:52 +02:40
3. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed M65 00:36:47 +03:35
4. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa M65 00:38:06 +04:54
5. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M65 00:39:40 +06:28
6. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK N55 00:40:18 +07:06
7. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 00:41:12 +08:00
8. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury N18 00:41:25 +08:13
9. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed M65 00:41:50 +08:38
10. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M65 00:42:34 +09:22
11. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA N55 00:43:41 +10:29
12. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD N18 00:45:53 +12:41
13. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder N55 00:46:35 +13:23
14. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M65 00:47:14 +14:02
15. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N18 00:47:43 +14:31
16. 6148 Tõnis Härm M65 00:48:59 +15:47
17. 11392 Riina Kink Koop N50 00:49:19 +16:07
18. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas N55 00:49:27 +16:15
19. 17644 Marika Müür TON N50 00:51:17 +18:05
20. 2779 Heli Kain N55 00:51:28 +18:16
21. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N55 00:51:34 +18:22
22. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop N50 00:52:43 +19:31
23. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N50 00:52:45 +19:33
24. 310 Eha Arb N55 00:53:31 +20:19
25. 300 Ilse Uus TON N55 00:54:07 +20:55
26. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK N50 00:55:08 +21:56
27. 2956 Kristel Sarri Hooler N50 00:55:25 +22:13
28. 11275 Juhan Tamm M65 00:55:48 +22:36
29. 10483 Anu Malts TON N50 00:55:57 +22:45
30. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 00:56:08 +22:56
31. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand M65 00:56:33 +23:21
32. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M65 00:56:40 +23:28
33. 5989 Inga Petuhhov N50 00:56:47 +23:35
34. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M65 00:57:14 +24:02
35. 186 Krista Terno Tammed N55 00:57:49 +24:37
36. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N55 00:58:05 +24:53
37. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase SyM65 01:01:13 +28:01
38. 5384 Peeter Harro M65 01:01:26 +28:14
39. 5946 Jüri Kaiv M65 01:01:46 +28:34
40. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion N55 01:02:12 +29:00
41. 6322 Reet Teppo N55 01:02:38 +29:26
42. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK M65 01:03:00 +29:48
43. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N55 01:04:42 +31:30
44. 18311 Anne Koppel N55 01:05:18 +32:06
45. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku N50 01:06:25 +33:13
46. 9757 Tiia Laul N50 01:07:35 +34:23
47. 5998 Vladimir Vari M65 01:12:56 +39:44
48. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur M65 01:14:29 +41:17
49. 18340 Kersti Koppel N55 01:27:25 +54:13
#2 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 17127 Sander Kibus M8NR 00:12:25
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:13:30 +01:05
3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi N8NR 00:14:11 +01:46
4. 17648 Liisa Väljataga N8NR 00:14:36 +02:11
5. 15973 Kertu Väljataga N8NR 00:14:43 +02:18
6. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N8NR 00:15:20 +02:55
7. 16642 Sebastian Danilson M8NR 00:15:26 +03:01
8. 22231 Nikita Konjajev M8NR 00:15:31 +03:06
9. 22854 Karoli Vahamets N8NR 00:16:03 +03:38
10. 13907 Anete Saaring N8NR 00:16:15 +03:50
11. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu M8NR 00:17:02 +04:37
12. 16003 Ott Pilbas M8NR 00:17:10 +04:45
13. 19674 Martin Aedma TÜ M8NR 00:17:33 +05:08
14. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed N8NR 00:18:28 +06:03
15. 23114 Markus Hiie M8NR 00:18:49 +06:24
16. 19829 Simon Danilson M8NR 00:18:51 +06:26
17. 18284 Anete Heldring N8NR 00:18:52 +06:27
18. 21300 Veronika Smolina N8NR 00:19:15 +06:50
19. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu N8NR 00:20:01 +07:36
20. 21109 Loore Lee Gans N8NR 00:20:03 +07:38
21. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa N8NR 00:20:08 +07:43
22. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed M8NR 00:20:23 +07:58
23. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa M8NR 00:20:30 +08:05
24. 22217 Oliver Tamm M8NR 00:20:34 +08:09
25. 23067 Kaur Lukas Vaidla M8NR 00:20:47 +08:22
26. 17742 Risto Küünemäe M8NR 00:20:58 +08:33
27. 22208 Kaspar Grauen M8NR 00:21:10 +08:45
28. 18768 Anni Kaisi Paavel N8NR 00:21:12 +08:47
29. 21107 Adele Esnar N8NR 00:21:19 +08:54
29. 21106 Andreas Esnar M8NR 00:21:19 +08:54
31. 17753 Madis Kaarli M8NR 00:21:20 +08:55
32. 20997 Hendrik Avaste M8NR 00:21:24 +08:59
33. 22218 Merilin Tamm N8NR 00:21:35 +09:10
34. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD M8NR 00:21:39 +09:14
35. 22855 Riin Tarassov N8NR 00:21:50 +09:25
36. 21614 Asko Viira M8NR 00:22:27 +10:02
37. 17245 Luka Puumets M8NR 00:22:33 +10:08
38. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT N8NR 00:22:40 +10:15
38. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld N8NR 00:22:40 +10:15
40. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae M8NR 00:22:54 +10:29
41. 19100 Luca Kotkin M8NR 00:22:58 +10:33
42. 17754 Hanna Kaarli N8NR 00:23:36 +11:11
43. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury N8NR 00:24:30 +12:05
44. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid Tammed N8NR 00:24:33 +12:08
45. 22208 Kaspar Grauen M8NR 00:25:23 +12:58
46. 20414 Sebastian Kasela M8NR 00:26:10 +13:45
47. 22209 Robert Krajuhhin M8NR 00:26:37 +14:12
48. 21094 Matten Varend M8NR 00:27:29 +15:04
49. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:28:24 +15:59
50. 18665 Robert Arund M8NR 00:30:00 +17:35
51. 20300 Reti Aava N8NR 00:30:10 +17:45
52. 21091 Mirtel Lember N8NR 00:31:58 +19:33
53. 15949 Leele Veersalu N8NR 00:33:00 +20:35
54. 22198 Marie Kaasik N8NR 00:33:13 +20:48
55. 22201 Carmen Kaasik N8NR 00:33:19 +20:54
56. 22153 Hanna Britt Piht N8NR 00:35:30 +23:05
57. 2212 Kristel Sild M8NR 00:35:33 +23:08
58. 23068 Hugo Vaidla M8NR 00:35:49 +23:24
59. 22215 Hiie Veersalu N8NR 00:36:01 +23:36
60. 22214 Isabel Tigasing N8NR 00:38:08 +25:43
61. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:40:26 +28:01
62. 15972 Elo Kiristaja N8NR 00:41:40 +29:15
63. 23071 Cristin Noormets N8NR 00:43:06 +30:41
64. 21093 Marianne Madalvee N8NR 00:45:02 +32:37
65. 22230 Sära Metsala N8NR 00:45:06 +32:41
66. 22176 Markkos Rehepapp M8NR 00:46:49 +34:24
67. 22175 Sander Jostov M8NR 00:46:51 +34:26
68. 23070 Anett Noormets N8NR 00:46:59 +34:34
68. 23069 Berit Noormets N8NR 00:46:59 +34:34
70. 21087 Jana Toom N8NR 00:48:22 +35:57
71. 20780 Elina Toom N8NR 00:48:51 +36:26
72. 22921 Jan-Erik Mägi M8NR 00:50:48 +38:23
73. 22920 Melooni Mägi N8NR 00:51:07 +38:42
74. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu M8NR 01:13:54 +61:29
75. 22219 Mikk Vasser M8NR 01:14:54 +62:29
21866 Annaleen Ojaperv N8NR DQ
#3 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 20673 Eric Voolaid Extreme M12 00:24:32
2. 15978 Ann Küünemäe N12 00:25:34 +01:02
3. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru N14 00:28:28 +03:56
4. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri KooN14 00:32:50 +08:18
5. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge PõrgupõhjaN12 00:42:09 +17:37
6. 11739 Teele Pennie PõrgupõhjaN14 00:42:24 +17:52
7. 19064 Mia Kotkin EÜP N12 00:44:28 +19:56
8. 11346 Katriin Joller Tammed N12 00:53:05 +28:33
9. 8002 Raiden Metsa M12 01:08:35 +44:03
#4 Rada (M21C): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:31:13
2. 18571 Henry Küünemäe M21C 00:35:56 +04:43
3. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seiklusporM21C 00:37:48 +06:35
4. 22987 Kait Karu Tallinna NM21C 00:38:29 +07:16
5. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru M21C 00:38:44 +07:31
6. 378 Marek Maurer M21C 00:39:23 +08:10
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21C 00:41:00 +09:47
8. 6463 Karl Kibus M21C 00:41:39 +10:26
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg M21C 00:42:50 +11:37
10. 6172 Tiit Kägu M21C 00:42:55 +11:42
11. 14946 Ero Puumets M21C 00:43:04 +11:51
12. 11069 Rait Kapp M21C 00:43:17 +12:04
13. 14585 Armin Vilms M21C 00:44:01 +12:48
14. 22691 Timo Vikson M21C 00:44:23 +13:10
15. 18911 Alar Voitka M21C 00:45:01 +13:48
16. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:45:43 +14:30
17. 19850 Marko Usler M21C 00:45:45 +14:32
18. 2493 Aleksei Komarov M21C 00:46:13 +15:00
19. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-InM21C 00:46:33 +15:20
20. 16795 Rein Raikna M21C 00:46:37 +15:24
21. 1761 Meelis Nuut M21C 00:47:02 +15:49
22. 4404 Toomas Väli KJPS M21C 00:47:36 +16:23
23. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:47:37 +16:24
24. 12276 Andres Tiko TÜ M21C 00:50:05 +18:52
25. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 00:50:25 +19:12
26. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21C 00:50:34 +19:21
27. 6355 Meelis Karp M21C 00:52:01 +20:48
28. 18570 Elgar Ojakõiv M21C 00:52:05 +20:52
29. 21581 Mait Õim M21C 00:52:12 +20:59
30. 6523 Kalev Konso M21C 00:52:37 +21:24
31. 16747 Marko Aja M21C 00:53:48 +22:35
32. 7439 Neeme Milva M21C 00:54:12 +22:59
33. 19207 Andres Kall M21C 00:54:14 +23:01
34. 14616 Henrik Eeltee M21C 00:54:26 +23:13
35. 11147 Andrus Allikas M21C 00:54:44 +23:31
36. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar M21C 00:55:18 +24:05
37. 16741 Mati Kaeeli M21C 00:56:57 +25:44
38. 6518 Arno Nurges M21C 00:57:27 +26:14
39. 19808 Märt Saum TTÜ M21C 01:00:09 +28:56
40. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa M21C 01:00:19 +29:06
41. 19209 Asso Herzmann M21C 01:02:41 +31:28
42. 13933 Indrek Mällo TTÜ M21C 01:02:52 +31:39
43. 18061 Ahti Hirve M21C 01:04:02 +32:49
44. 21500 Aigor Paas KaitsevägiM21C 01:09:11 +37:58
45. 22692 Martin Saar M21C 01:09:21 +38:08
46. 11390 Margus Sikk LiewenthalM21C 01:10:27 +39:14
47. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM21C 01:16:09 +44:56
48. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla M21C 01:17:20 +46:07
49. 22963 Kaspar Lindlo M21C 01:31:27 +60:14
50. 22967 Toomas Olli M21C 01:42:27 +71:14
#5 Rada (M18,N35,M55,M60): 19 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop M55 00:40:06
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop M55 00:41:48 +01:42
3. 5693 Arvi Käärd M55 00:43:20 +03:14
4. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma N35 00:43:48 +03:42
5. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK M60 00:43:58 +03:52
6. 625 Ants Sild TAOK M55 00:44:14 +04:08
7. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON M60 00:44:24 +04:18
8. 10327 Kai Saksman TON M60 00:46:14 +06:08
9. 55 Vello Post Koop M55 00:47:21 +07:15
10. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M55 00:48:03 +07:57
11. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS M60 00:48:35 +08:29
12. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK M55 00:48:49 +08:43
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna RM18 00:49:12 +09:06
14. 3621 Tõnu Karp M55 00:50:23 +10:17
15. 6656 Kristofer Kirss M18 00:50:26 +10:20
16. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM60 00:50:27 +10:21
17. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M55 00:51:11 +11:05
18. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M55 00:51:32 +11:26
19. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M60 00:53:13 +13:07
20. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M60 00:53:40 +13:34
21. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN35 00:53:59 +13:53
22. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV logistiM55 00:54:46 +14:40
23. 21336 Kaja Ligi N35 00:54:48 +14:42
23. 20436 Jukka Halttunen M55 00:54:48 +14:42
25. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N35 00:55:12 +15:06
26. 1775 Andres Iila M60 00:55:57 +15:51
27. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK M55 00:56:15 +16:09
28. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK M60 00:57:01 +16:55
29. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N35 00:57:06 +17:00
30. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M60 00:58:36 +18:30
31. 1859 Matti Betlem M55 00:58:47 +18:41
32. 22630 Liis Needrit N35 00:59:14 +19:08
33. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK M55 00:59:23 +19:17
34. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M55 00:59:29 +19:23
35. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu M60 00:59:58 +19:52
36. 2775 Peeter Kain M55 01:00:39 +20:33
37. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:01:00 +20:54
38. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM55 01:01:42 +21:36
39. 1287 Ivo Tamla M55 01:03:07 +23:01
40. 19227 Allan Sülla M55 01:08:20 +28:14
41. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero M60 01:10:26 +30:20
42. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv N35 01:12:50 +32:44
43. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK M60 01:32:09 +52:03
#6 Rada (KÄRU): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo KÄRU 00:42:40
2. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu KÄRU 00:42:42 +00:02
2. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu KÄRU 00:42:42 +00:02
4. 23007 Kairi Käärt KÄRU 00:53:22 +10:42
5. 99999 Stenver Ojakõiv KÄRU 00:53:34 +10:54
6. 23006 Dagmar Õim KÄRU 00:53:45 +11:05
7. 22644 Evelin Ausmees KÄRU 01:01:13 +18:33
8. 4865 Katrin Kõlu EA Reng KÄRU 01:08:20 +25:40
#7 Rada (M21A,M35): 26 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 4211 Jaagup Truusalu Võru M21A 00:51:52
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA M21A 00:52:33 +00:41
3. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko M35 00:52:58 +01:06
4. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M35 00:54:08 +02:16
5. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 00:55:11 +03:19
6. 660 Armo Hiie Kape M21A 00:55:12 +03:20
7. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury M21A 00:55:23 +03:31
8. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti M21A 00:55:40 +03:48
9. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA M21A 00:55:48 +03:56
10. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed M21A 00:55:56 +04:04
11. 3573 Martin Rohtsalu Rakv M21A 00:56:59 +05:07
12. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru M21A 00:57:27 +05:35
13. 6445 Oliver Immato M21A 00:57:55 +06:03
14. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS M21A 00:58:30 +06:38
15. 9961 Jürgen Arund M21A 00:59:18 +07:26
16. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK M35 00:59:38 +07:46
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt M21A 01:00:14 +08:22
18. 3181 Lauri Ruberg M21A 01:02:22 +10:30
19. 20352 Martin Vilismäe M21A 01:02:40 +10:48
20. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:02:50 +10:58
21. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft M35 01:03:05 +11:13
22. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD M35 01:03:20 +11:28
22. 5960 Ainar Traks M21A 01:03:20 +11:28
24. 17344 Rene Bernard M21A 01:03:55 +12:03
25. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK AlpinisM21A 01:04:00 +12:08
26. 12901 Marko Külaots M21A 01:04:33 +12:41
27. 14828 Priit Videvik M21A 01:04:35 +12:43
28. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:04:45 +12:53
29. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK M21A 01:04:51 +12:59
30. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK M35 01:04:52 +13:00
31. 9386 Siim Kokk M35 01:05:10 +13:18
32. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:06:11 +14:19
33. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:06:18 +14:26
34. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:07:43 +15:51
35. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON M35 01:08:41 +16:49
36. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK M21A 01:09:00 +17:08
37. 1234 Sven Rea Nõmme M35 01:11:42 +19:50
38. 4218 Margus Lehtme M21A 01:11:59 +20:07
39. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 01:12:23 +20:31
40. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:13:40 +21:48
41. 5698 Mart Norman Elisa M21A 01:14:07 +22:15
42. 11359 Villem Tõnisberg Buena VistM35 01:14:57 +23:05
43. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti EnerM21A 01:17:01 +25:09
44. 4771 Risto Laanoja M21A 01:18:46 +26:54
45. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK M21A 01:18:51 +26:59
46. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber M21A 01:19:14 +27:22
47. 11189 Margus Täht M35 01:19:34 +27:42
48. 21557 Raiko Tutt M21A 01:20:46 +28:54
49. 61 Manivald Haljas M35 01:20:57 +29:05
50. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH M21A 01:24:03 +32:11
51. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK M35 01:26:18 +34:26
52. 4779 Urmas Veersalu TTÜ M35 01:27:55 +36:03
53. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. M35 01:35:39 +43:47
54. 22696 Siim Saidla M21A 01:36:31 +44:39
55. 22964 Sander Schmidt M35 01:37:12 +45:20
56. 3890 Vaido Salis M21A 01:37:50 +45:58
57. 21908 Mart Vernik M35 01:48:29 +56:37
58. 1743 Juhan Idnurm Orion M21A 01:49:37 +57:45
#8 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves M21B 00:45:19
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M40 00:45:30 +00:11
3. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs Ilves M21B 00:45:55 +00:36
4. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae M40 00:46:04 +00:45
5. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA M40 00:46:37 +01:18
6. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M40 00:46:48 +01:29
7. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng M40 00:47:39 +02:20
8. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team IronmM40 00:47:48 +02:29
9. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M40 00:47:50 +02:31
10. 16171 Karl Pehk M21B 00:48:01 +02:42
11. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON M40 00:48:38 +03:19
12. 4200 Sander Kuusk M21B 00:49:21 +04:02
13. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand M40 00:49:31 +04:12
14. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK M40 00:49:35 +04:16
15. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M40 00:49:46 +04:27
16. 12756 Marti Kaljuve M21B 00:50:02 +04:43
17. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok M21B 00:50:06 +04:47
18. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M40 00:50:26 +05:07
19. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 00:50:57 +05:38
20. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh M21B 00:51:06 +05:47
21. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M40 00:51:33 +06:14
22. 275 Martti Parve Peko M40 00:51:42 +06:23
23. 17477 Tõnu Ots M21B 00:51:49 +06:30
24. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru M40 00:51:50 +06:31
25. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 00:51:56 +06:37
26. 10663 Veiko Virunurm M21B 00:53:06 +07:47
26. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets Tallinna TM21B 00:53:06 +07:47
28. 14580 Priit Lello M40 00:53:15 +07:56
29. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West M40 00:53:32 +08:13
30. 16571 Peeter Tubli Koop M21B 00:54:48 +09:29
31. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo JK Kernu M21B 00:55:41 +10:22
32. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS M40 00:56:10 +10:51
33. 4512 Heiki Savitsch M40 00:56:57 +11:38
34. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti M40 00:57:00 +11:41
35. 8151 Alo Vallikivi M21B 00:57:27 +12:08
36. 12406 Anti Talves M40 00:58:13 +12:54
37. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 00:58:50 +13:31
38. 3678 Taavi Tiimus Rakv M21B 00:58:58 +13:39
39. 9613 Martin Raie TÜ M21B 00:59:34 +14:15
40. 2106 Alar Jõeste M40 00:59:42 +14:23
41. 20426 Andres Käver Extreme M40 01:00:25 +15:06
42. 18074 Tarmo Villum M21B 01:00:47 +15:28
43. 20524 Mihkel Nestor M21B 01:01:01 +15:42
44. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool M21B 01:01:14 +15:55
45. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:01:25 +16:06
46. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK M21B 01:01:26 +16:07
47. 6177 Joel Rillo M21B 01:01:30 +16:11
48. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21B 01:01:38 +16:19
49. 17550 Raul Uuring M21B 01:02:40 +17:21
50. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng M21B 01:04:09 +18:50
51. 10842 Silver Mäe SidepataljM21B 01:04:52 +19:33
52. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:04:54 +19:35
53. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa M40 01:08:03 +22:44
54. 17619 Raul Aava M40 01:10:34 +25:15
55. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP M40 01:11:33 +26:14
56. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku KorvpM40 01:12:15 +26:56
57. 18981 Martin Jostov M21B 01:13:35 +28:16
58. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:15:14 +29:55
59. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:15:49 +30:30
60. 1766 Sander Liivak PõrgupõhjaM40 01:17:02 +31:43
61. 18971 Tarmo Tammus Rapla MaleM21B 01:18:05 +32:46
62. 6046 Rene Lasseron M40 01:20:50 +35:31
63. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti EnerM21B 01:23:17 +37:58
64. 22084 Mihkel Pärs Kopli TramM21B 01:35:34 +50:15
65. 22086 Jaanus Alits Kopli TramM21B 01:36:36 +51:17
#9 Rada (M14,N16,N21C): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa Orion N21C 00:31:00
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21C 00:33:10 +02:10
3. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury M14 00:33:35 +02:35
4. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK N21C 00:34:40 +03:40
5. 1794 Karin Koiduste N21C 00:35:01 +04:01
6. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko M14 00:35:20 +04:20
7. 9138 Jaanika Jundas N21C 00:37:28 +06:28
8. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT N21C 00:38:35 +07:35
9. 8019 Mati Kiisler SRD M14 00:39:03 +08:03
10. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld N21C 00:39:31 +08:31
11. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD N21C 00:41:21 +10:21
12. 12286 Esta Roosma N21C 00:41:52 +10:52
13. 21516 Kairi Niinepuu-Mark N21C 00:42:01 +11:01
14. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA N21C 00:42:44 +11:44
15. 19842 Maris Pilvet N21C 00:43:54 +12:54
16. 22767 Tiina Muts N21C 00:44:17 +13:17
17. 9939 Kaisa Kirikal N21C 00:44:22 +13:22
18. 12992 Triin Sokk N21C 00:44:33 +13:33
19. 7124 Hanna Anton MARU N21C 00:46:34 +15:34
20. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank N21C 00:46:44 +15:44
21. 22885 Maarja Maalder N21C 00:47:19 +16:19
22. 22884 Kadri Kelgo N21C 00:47:21 +16:21
23. 12397 Pille Tang Express PoN21C 00:47:38 +16:38
24. 20192 Kristi Kasela N21C 00:48:00 +17:00
25. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola N21C 00:48:54 +17:54
26. 1036 Pirje Trahv N21C 00:49:49 +18:49
27. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP TransitN21C 00:50:04 +19:04
28. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 00:52:09 +21:09
29. 5615 Anne Pekri N21C 00:52:58 +21:58
30. 21545 Kaili Kaisla N21C 00:53:08 +22:08
31. 23005 Pia Männik N21C 00:53:14 +22:14
32. 17722 Kati Helmja N21C 00:54:22 +23:22
33. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD N21C 00:58:36 +27:36
34. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa N21C 00:58:44 +27:44
35. 22857 Nele Pello Lincona N21C 00:59:22 +28:22
35. 22814 Helina Hansen Lincona N21C 00:59:22 +28:22
37. 22752 Kai-Katrin Parktal N21C 01:01:44 +30:44
38. 22596 Katrin Tammar N21C 01:01:45 +30:45
39. 5962 Maili Keskel N21C 01:01:47 +30:47
40. 11615 Keiko Masuda Orvand N21C 01:03:00 +32:00
41. 21556 Juta Jänes N21C 01:10:07 +39:07
42. 20874 Miriam Mõttus EMÜ N21C 01:10:51 +39:51
43. 20831 Anne-Ly Palk N21C 01:10:55 +39:55
44. 21163 Kaili Allik N21C 01:12:38 +41:38
45. 5567 Kai Voolaine N21C 01:13:43 +42:43
46. 16638 Arlika Miiter N21C 01:19:21 +48:21
47. 19805 Elina Mäll N21C 01:24:40 +53:40
21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli N21C DQ
KÄRU Rada (6): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 00:42:40
2. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu 00:42:42 +00:02
2. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu 00:42:42 +00:02
4. 23007 Kairi Käärt 00:53:22 +10:42
5. 99999 Stenver Ojakõiv 00:53:34 +10:54
6. 23006 Dagmar Õim 00:53:45 +11:05
7. 22644 Evelin Ausmees 01:01:13 +18:33
8. 4865 Katrin Kõlu EA Reng 01:08:20 +25:40
M10TR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:13:25
2. 10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:15:20 +01:55
3. 15436 Tambet Viiderfeld 00:25:08 +11:43
4. 0 Mattias Nõmm 00:34:50 +21:25
5. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome Tallinna T 00:34:51 +21:26
6. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko SRD 00:38:05 +24:40
7. 22216 Aleksandr Provodin 00:39:31 +26:06
8. 18016 Georg Rainer Otsaru 00:42:29 +29:04
M12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 20673 Eric Voolaid Extreme 00:24:32
2. 8002 Raiden Metsa 01:08:35 +44:03
M14 Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:33:35
2. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 00:35:20 +01:45
3. 8019 Mati Kiisler SRD 00:39:03 +05:28
M16 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 20429 Kalev Kütt HC Tallas/ 00:56:33
2. 17602 Mikk Kelder 00:57:29 +00:56
M18 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja Tallinna R 00:49:12
2. 6656 Kristofer Kirss 00:50:26 +01:14
M21A Rada (7): 26 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 4211 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 00:51:52
2. 13570 Mehis Muru JOKA 00:52:33 +00:41
3. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 00:55:12 +03:20
4. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:55:23 +03:31
5. 6085 Marek Zahkna G4S Eesti 00:55:40 +03:48
6. 888 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 00:55:48 +03:56
7. 11836 Taavi Kala Tammed 00:55:56 +04:04
8. 3573 Martin Rohtsalu Rakv 00:56:59 +05:07
9. 4191 Kaur Kase Võru 00:57:27 +05:35
10. 6445 Oliver Immato 00:57:55 +06:03
11. 2877 Dag Ainsoo LUS 00:58:30 +06:38
12. 9961 Jürgen Arund 00:59:18 +07:26
13. 10891 Kirill Klenski CoxArt 01:00:14 +08:22
14. 3181 Lauri Ruberg 01:02:22 +10:30
15. 20352 Martin Vilismäe 01:02:40 +10:48
16. 6130 Aleksander Tali Harju KEK 01:02:50 +10:58
17. 5960 Ainar Traks 01:03:20 +11:28
18. 17344 Rene Bernard 01:03:55 +12:03
19. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:04:00 +12:08
20. 12901 Marko Külaots 01:04:33 +12:41
21. 14828 Priit Videvik 01:04:35 +12:43
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Hansa SK 01:04:51 +12:59
23. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 01:09:00 +17:08
24. 4218 Margus Lehtme 01:11:59 +20:07
25. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 01:12:23 +20:31
26. 5698 Mart Norman Elisa 01:14:07 +22:15
27. 5574 Kristian Pilbas Eesti Ener 01:17:01 +25:09
28. 4771 Risto Laanoja 01:18:46 +26:54
29. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK 01:18:51 +26:59
30. 11393 Arne Ansper Cyber 01:19:14 +27:22
31. 21557 Raiko Tutt 01:20:46 +28:54
32. 14771 Matis Märtson SA TLH 01:24:03 +32:11
33. 22696 Siim Saidla 01:36:31 +44:39
34. 3890 Vaido Salis 01:37:50 +45:58
35. 1743 Juhan Idnurm Orion 01:49:37 +57:45
M21AL Rada (11): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:42:35
2. 4344 Jaan Kostjukov TTÜ 00:43:05 +00:30
3. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:44:50 +02:15
4. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:46:14 +03:39
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:46:33 +03:58
6. 992 Sander Annus 00:46:56 +04:21
7. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:49:43 +07:08
8. 3257 Ahto Sklave 00:50:05 +07:30
9. 16125 Priit Transtok 00:50:31 +07:56
10. 5447 Urmas Jõeleht Elisa 00:50:39 +08:04
11. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:50:43 +08:08
12. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:50:53 +08:18
13. 4283 Joonas Oja Rakv 00:50:58 +08:23
14. 1961 Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:52:58 +10:23
15. 5942 Kristo Kamratov 00:54:28 +11:53
16. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:55:08 +12:33
17. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:55:59 +13:24
18. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:56:38 +14:03
19. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:56:47 +14:12
20. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 00:57:03 +14:28
21. 9339 Raido Saremat Kuperjanov 00:58:07 +15:32
22. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK 00:58:15 +15:40
23. 6578 Andres Aavik 00:58:56 +16:21
24. 17263 Siim Tõld 00:59:19 +16:44
25. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:59:59 +17:24
26. 1342 Enno Lepvalts Tallinn 01:00:11 +17:36
27. 4515 Jaan Metsa 01:01:47 +19:12
28. 9216 Indrek Bauvald EÜS Põhjal 01:01:50 +19:15
29. 4126 Marek Berkman Orion 01:02:39 +20:04
30. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:03:20 +20:45
31. 19830 Aarne Suviste 01:03:48 +21:13
32. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 01:06:18 +23:43
33. 2235 Andres Ollino 01:08:00 +25:25
34. 4838 Rain Pajur Hansapank 01:08:24 +25:49
35. 22404 Martin Laasmaa 01:10:21 +27:46
36. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:11:01 +28:26
37. 3130 Reeno Reeder TAOK 01:16:21 +33:46
38. 22694 Kristjan Erik Kokk 01:21:10 +38:35
39. 9893 Peep Päll 01:22:40 +40:05
40. 405 Margus Pulver 01:23:35 +41:00
41. 4932 Mait Bratka TÜ 01:29:24 +46:49
42. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:39:25 +56:50
M21B Rada (8): 19 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:45:19
2. 19557 Kristaps Grinbergs Ilves 00:45:55 +00:36
3. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:48:01 +02:42
4. 4200 Sander Kuusk 00:49:21 +04:02
5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve 00:50:02 +04:43
6. 3987 Jaagup Toome Hippok 00:50:06 +04:47
7. 15003 Rain Kauge Põrgupõh 00:51:06 +05:47
8. 17477 Tõnu Ots 00:51:49 +06:30
9. 10663 Veiko Virunurm 00:53:06 +07:47
9. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets Tallinna T 00:53:06 +07:47
11. 16571 Peeter Tubli Koop 00:54:48 +09:29
12. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo JK Kernu 00:55:41 +10:22
13. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 00:57:27 +12:08
14. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 00:58:50 +13:31
15. 3678 Taavi Tiimus Rakv 00:58:58 +13:39
16. 9613 Martin Raie TÜ 00:59:34 +14:15
17. 18074 Tarmo Villum 01:00:47 +15:28
18. 20524 Mihkel Nestor 01:01:01 +15:42
19. 9488 Urmo Mäeorg Puukool 01:01:14 +15:55
20. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:01:25 +16:06
21. 2589 Martin Murre Elioni SK 01:01:26 +16:07
22. 6177 Joel Rillo 01:01:30 +16:11
23. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 01:01:38 +16:19
24. 17550 Raul Uuring 01:02:40 +17:21
25. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 01:04:09 +18:50
26. 10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:04:52 +19:33
27. 18981 Martin Jostov 01:13:35 +28:16
28. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:15:14 +29:55
29. 18971 Tarmo Tammus Rapla Male 01:18:05 +32:46
30. 22597 Matis Leibenau Eesti Ener 01:23:17 +37:58
31. 22084 Mihkel Pärs Kopli Tram 01:35:34 +50:15
32. 22086 Jaanus Alits Kopli Tram 01:36:36 +51:17
M21C Rada (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:31:13
2. 18571 Henry Küünemäe 00:35:56 +04:43
3. 3020 Mihkel Reimaa seikluspor 00:37:48 +06:35
4. 22987 Kait Karu Tallinna N 00:38:29 +07:16
5. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:38:44 +07:31
6. 378 Marek Maurer 00:39:23 +08:10
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:41:00 +09:47
8. 6463 Karl Kibus 00:41:39 +10:26
9. 10491 Taivo Kurg 00:42:50 +11:37
10. 6172 Tiit Kägu 00:42:55 +11:42
11. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:43:04 +11:51
12. 11069 Rait Kapp 00:43:17 +12:04
13. 14585 Armin Vilms 00:44:01 +12:48
14. 22691 Timo Vikson 00:44:23 +13:10
15. 18911 Alar Voitka 00:45:01 +13:48
16. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:45:43 +14:30
17. 19850 Marko Usler 00:45:45 +14:32
18. 2493 Aleksei Komarov 00:46:13 +15:00
19. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:46:33 +15:20
20. 16795 Rein Raikna 00:46:37 +15:24
21. 1761 Meelis Nuut 00:47:02 +15:49
22. 4404 Toomas Väli KJPS 00:47:36 +16:23
23. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:47:37 +16:24
24. 12276 Andres Tiko TÜ 00:50:05 +18:52
25. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:50:25 +19:12
26. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:50:34 +19:21
27. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:52:01 +20:48
28. 18570 Elgar Ojakõiv 00:52:05 +20:52
29. 21581 Mait Õim 00:52:12 +20:59
30. 6523 Kalev Konso 00:52:37 +21:24
31. 16747 Marko Aja 00:53:48 +22:35
32. 7439 Neeme Milva 00:54:12 +22:59
33. 19207 Andres Kall 00:54:14 +23:01
34. 14616 Henrik Eeltee 00:54:26 +23:13
35. 11147 Andrus Allikas 00:54:44 +23:31
36. 6061 Raimo Pirksaar 00:55:18 +24:05
37. 16741 Mati Kaeeli 00:56:57 +25:44
38. 6518 Arno Nurges 00:57:27 +26:14
39. 19808 Märt Saum TTÜ 01:00:09 +28:56
40. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa 01:00:19 +29:06
41. 19209 Asso Herzmann 01:02:41 +31:28
42. 13933 Indrek Mällo TTÜ 01:02:52 +31:39
43. 18061 Ahti Hirve 01:04:02 +32:49
44. 21500 Aigor Paas Kaitsevägi 01:09:11 +37:58
45. 22692 Martin Saar 01:09:21 +38:08
46. 11390 Margus Sikk Liewenthal 01:10:27 +39:14
47. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 01:16:09 +44:56
48. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla 01:17:20 +46:07
49. 22963 Kaspar Lindlo 01:31:27 +60:14
50. 22967 Toomas Olli 01:42:27 +71:14
M35 Rada (7): 26 KP 8.50 km ^
1. 1383 Enn Jaama Peko 00:52:58
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:54:08 +01:10
3. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 00:55:11 +02:13
4. 5823 Andres Bauvald Elioni SK 00:59:38 +06:40
5. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 01:03:05 +10:07
6. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 01:03:20 +10:22
7. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:04:45 +11:47
8. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Hansa SK 01:04:52 +11:54
9. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:05:10 +12:12
10. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:06:11 +13:13
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:06:18 +13:20
12. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:07:43 +14:45
13. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 01:08:41 +15:43
14. 1234 Sven Rea Nõmme 01:11:42 +18:44
15. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:13:40 +20:42
16. 11359 Villem Tõnisberg Buena Vist 01:14:57 +21:59
17. 11189 Margus Täht 01:19:34 +26:36
18. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:20:57 +27:59
19. 14980 Alar Alajaan EKJ SK 01:26:18 +33:20
20. 4779 Urmas Veersalu TTÜ 01:27:55 +34:57
21. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:35:39 +42:41
22. 22964 Sander Schmidt 01:37:12 +44:14
23. 21908 Mart Vernik 01:48:29 +55:31
M40 Rada (8): 19 KP 6.90 km ^
1. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:45:30
2. 646 Kaido Gutmann Rae 00:46:04 +00:34
3. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:46:37 +01:07
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:46:48 +01:18
5. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:47:39 +02:09
6. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 00:47:48 +02:18
7. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:47:50 +02:20
8. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:48:38 +03:08
9. 3069 Aivo Traks Orvand 00:49:31 +04:01
10. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 00:49:35 +04:05
11. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:49:46 +04:16
12. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:50:26 +04:56
13. 2814 Priit Lepmets 00:50:57 +05:27
14. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:51:33 +06:03
15. 275 Martti Parve Peko 00:51:42 +06:12
16. 2191 Eero Mõttus Võru 00:51:50 +06:20
17. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:51:56 +06:26
18. 14580 Priit Lello 00:53:15 +07:45
19. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 00:53:32 +08:02
20. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 00:56:10 +10:40
21. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 00:56:57 +11:27
22. 2695 Allan Edberg BNS Eesti 00:57:00 +11:30
23. 12406 Anti Talves 00:58:13 +12:43
24. 2106 Alar Jõeste 00:59:42 +14:12
25. 20426 Andres Käver Extreme 01:00:25 +14:55
26. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:04:54 +19:24
27. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa 01:08:03 +22:33
28. 17619 Raul Aava 01:10:34 +25:04
29. 9712 Andrus Kahr ÜVP 01:11:33 +26:03
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap Saku Korvp 01:12:15 +26:45
31. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:15:49 +30:19
32. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõhja 01:17:02 +31:32
33. 6046 Rene Lasseron 01:20:50 +35:20
M45 Rada (13): 21 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:46:53
2. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:48:55 +02:02
3. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:50:38 +03:45
4. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:51:04 +04:11
5. 12280 Andres Viira 00:51:39 +04:46
6. 5817 Asso Silm 00:53:21 +06:28
7. 1107 Toomas Voolaid 00:56:39 +09:46
8. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:57:33 +10:40
9. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap Porter Rac 01:03:23 +16:30
10. 1660 Hindrek Lootus 01:05:37 +18:44
M50 Rada (13): 21 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:46:43
2. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:47:33 +00:50
3. 487 Tõnis Haldna Rae 00:47:45 +01:02
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:05 +01:22
5. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:49:24 +02:41
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:49:34 +02:51
7. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:50:06 +03:23
8. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:54:50 +08:07
9. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ 00:56:51 +10:08
10. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:57:19 +10:36
11. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:58:05 +11:22
12. 5822 Arvo Raja 00:58:27 +11:44
13. 7205 Ivar Lai 00:59:28 +12:45
14. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:00:54 +14:11
15. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:02:49 +16:06
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand TutiVaps 01:06:14 +19:31
17. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:07:55 +21:12
18. 3758 Margus Matiisen 01:10:25 +23:42
19. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:19:44 +33:01
M55 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann Koop 00:40:06
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:41:48 +01:42
3. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:43:20 +03:14
4. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 00:44:14 +04:08
5. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:47:21 +07:15
6. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:48:03 +07:57
7. 6147 Endel Karp Norma OK 00:48:49 +08:43
8. 3621 Tõnu Karp 00:50:23 +10:17
9. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 00:51:11 +11:05
10. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:51:32 +11:26
11. 21944 Alar Ehasalu KV logisti 00:54:46 +14:40
12. 20436 Jukka Halttunen 00:54:48 +14:42
13. 619 Sulev Kuiv TAOK 00:56:15 +16:09
14. 1859 Matti Betlem 00:58:47 +18:41
15. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 00:59:23 +19:17
16. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:59:29 +19:23
17. 2775 Peeter Kain 01:00:39 +20:33
18. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:01:42 +21:36
19. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:03:07 +23:01
20. 19227 Allan Sülla 01:08:20 +28:14
M60 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:43:58
2. 3626 Kai Willadsen TON 00:44:24 +00:26
3. 10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:46:14 +02:16
4. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:48:35 +04:37
5. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:50:27 +06:29
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:53:13 +09:15
7. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:53:40 +09:42
8. 1775 Andres Iila 00:55:57 +11:59
9. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:57:01 +13:03
10. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 00:58:36 +14:38
11. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 00:59:58 +16:00
12. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:01:00 +17:02
13. 10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:10:26 +26:28
14. 262 Enno Lelumees HOK 01:32:09 +48:11
M65 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:33:12
2. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:36:47 +03:35
3. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 00:38:06 +04:54
4. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:39:40 +06:28
5. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:41:50 +08:38
6. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:42:34 +09:22
7. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:47:14 +14:02
8. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:48:59 +15:47
9. 11275 Juhan Tamm 00:55:48 +22:36
10. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:56:08 +22:56
11. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:56:33 +23:21
12. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 00:56:40 +23:28
13. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 00:57:14 +24:02
14. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:01:13 +28:01
15. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:01:26 +28:14
16. 5946 Jüri Kaiv 01:01:46 +28:34
17. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:03:00 +29:48
18. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:12:56 +39:44
19. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 01:14:29 +41:17
M70 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 284 Ants Tamm TON 00:32:35
2. 232 Peedu Kornel Silikaat G 00:33:40 +01:05
3. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:33:58 +01:23
4. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:34:49 +02:14
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:35:22 +02:47
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:37:14 +04:39
7. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:37:58 +05:23
8. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:39:10 +06:35
9. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 00:41:47 +09:12
10. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 00:43:19 +10:44
11. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:43:24 +10:49
12. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:43:47 +11:12
13. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:44:39 +12:04
14. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:46:24 +13:49
15. 3629 Boris Kirt 00:56:17 +23:42
16. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK 01:02:32 +29:57
17. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:14:18 +41:43
M75 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:40:32
2. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:40:59 +00:27
3. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:46:34 +06:02
4. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 00:48:35 +08:03
5. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:51:40 +11:08
6. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:53:10 +12:38
7. 6743 Kullo Vende 00:56:27 +15:55
M80 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 1754 Edmund Veski 00:52:12
2. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:52:13 +00:01
3. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:53:13 +01:01
4. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:03:31 +11:19
5. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:04:07 +11:55
6. 6139 Hans Vinkman 01:11:47 +19:35
7. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:15:10 +22:58
8. 3742 Georg Liidja 02:33:26 +101:14
M8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 17127 Sander Kibus 00:12:25
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:30 +01:05
3. 16642 Sebastian Danilson 00:15:26 +03:01
4. 22231 Nikita Konjajev 00:15:31 +03:06
5. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu 00:17:02 +04:37
6. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:17:10 +04:45
7. 19674 Martin Aedma TÜ 00:17:33 +05:08
8. 23114 Markus Hiie 00:18:49 +06:24
9. 19829 Simon Danilson 00:18:51 +06:26
10. 18880 Aksel Avaste Tammed 00:20:23 +07:58
11. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa 00:20:30 +08:05
12. 22217 Oliver Tamm 00:20:34 +08:09
13. 23067 Kaur Lukas Vaidla 00:20:47 +08:22
14. 17742 Risto Küünemäe 00:20:58 +08:33
15. 22208 Kaspar Grauen 00:21:10 +08:45
16. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:21:19 +08:54
17. 17753 Madis Kaarli 00:21:20 +08:55
18. 20997 Hendrik Avaste 00:21:24 +08:59
19. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm SRD 00:21:39 +09:14
20. 21614 Asko Viira 00:22:27 +10:02
21. 17245 Luka Puumets 00:22:33 +10:08
22. 14214 Kaur Kannel Rae 00:22:54 +10:29
23. 19100 Luca Kotkin 00:22:58 +10:33
24. 22208 Kaspar Grauen 00:25:23 +12:58
25. 20414 Sebastian Kasela 00:26:10 +13:45
26. 22209 Robert Krajuhhin 00:26:37 +14:12
27. 21094 Matten Varend 00:27:29 +15:04
28. 18665 Robert Arund 00:30:00 +17:35
29. 2212 Kristel Sild 00:35:33 +23:08
30. 23068 Hugo Vaidla 00:35:49 +23:24
31. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:40:26 +28:01
32. 22176 Markkos Rehepapp 00:46:49 +34:24
33. 22175 Sander Jostov 00:46:51 +34:26
34. 22921 Jan-Erik Mägi 00:50:48 +38:23
35. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu 01:13:54 +61:29
36. 22219 Mikk Vasser 01:14:54 +62:29
N10TR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.3 km ^
1. 22846 Lii-Heleen Ulla 00:31:03
2. 13295 Meridi Ambur 00:31:13 +00:10
3. 0 Mirtel Jõgi 00:34:50 +03:47
4. 0 Carolina Malts 00:38:18 +07:15
5. 16000 Aliisa Shirokova SRD 00:49:31 +18:28
N12 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 15978 Ann Küünemäe 00:25:34
2. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:42:09 +16:35
3. 19064 Mia Kotkin EÜP 00:44:28 +18:54
4. 11346 Katriin Joller Tammed 00:53:05 +27:31
N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.50 km ^
1. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:28:28
2. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 00:32:50 +04:22
3. 11739 Teele Pennie Põrgupõhja 00:42:24 +13:56
N18 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 11171 Merilin Anijärv Mercury 00:41:25
2. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:45:53 +04:28
3. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:47:43 +06:18
N21A Rada (11): 19 KP 6.60 km ^
1. 21081 Outi Hytönen x401 00:46:24
2. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:51:58 +05:34
3. 3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 00:54:59 +08:35
4. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:55:48 +09:24
5. 13036 Helene Arula Koop 00:56:56 +10:32
6. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 00:56:58 +10:34
7. 8644 Anneli Rämmann 00:57:29 +11:05
8. 2687 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:57:40 +11:16
9. 11657 Lea Laidra 00:57:52 +11:28
10. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:57:55 +11:31
10. 4105 Merill Mägi Kape 00:57:55 +11:31
12. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:58:15 +11:51
13. 16172 Liina Silluste 00:58:29 +12:05
14. 4162 Erika Kalda Okas 01:02:01 +15:37
15. 18818 Anu Poopuu Tammed 01:03:30 +17:06
16. 15905 Merili Palu 01:03:46 +17:22
17. 8915 Triin Eerik 01:04:14 +17:50
18. 11356 Marge Anijärv Mercury 01:04:51 +18:27
19. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:07:37 +21:13
20. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 01:08:11 +21:47
21. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:08:26 +22:02
22. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 01:12:07 +25:43
23. 16776 Liisa Kallam 01:13:44 +27:20
24. 11646 Küllike Jaama Peko 01:14:14 +27:50
25. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:15:44 +29:20
26. 5667 Kaisi Udumäe 01:21:15 +34:51
27. 9211 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT 01:21:33 +35:09
28. 6659 Kertu Savitsch Kose gümna 01:28:33 +42:09
N21B Rada (10): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:45:38
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:49:25 +03:47
3. 2679 Lilian Noormets Mercury 00:49:32 +03:54
4. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:50:06 +04:28
5. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva 00:52:13 +06:35
6. 20480 Ruth Jaansalu 00:54:48 +09:10
7. 3738 Anneli Ambel Mercury 00:55:48 +10:10
8. 3909 Katrin Kallisma-Saat HOK 00:57:23 +11:45
9. 10085 Irina Kelder 00:57:34 +11:56
10. 18350 Diana Minin 00:57:52 +12:14
11. 17609 Agnes Maripuu 01:01:49 +16:11
12. 12377 Marit Sall 01:02:11 +16:33
13. 19081 Anne-Mai Küünemäe 01:02:22 +16:44
14. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:02:50 +17:12
15. 12428 Imbi Nõgisto Cyber 01:06:08 +20:30
16. 20843 Lota Plezere Ilves 01:07:45 +22:07
17. 10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa 01:08:05 +22:27
18. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo 01:11:17 +25:39
19. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 01:13:14 +27:36
20. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 01:13:21 +27:43
21. 12938 Evi Arais 01:18:36 +32:58
22. 17024 Kristiina Veervald Fere OÜ 01:21:34 +35:56
23. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm 01:26:40 +41:02
24. 2248 Ruth Aarma 01:40:00 +54:22
25. 22698 Janika Smirnov 01:40:03 +54:25
26. 8808 Merle Laaneots 01:40:05 +54:27
27. 5668 Maris Laurson 01:41:16 +55:38
28. 23003 Tiina Sillar 02:00:09 +74:31
N21C Rada (9): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2966 Anu Kuusmaa Orion 00:31:00
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:33:10 +02:10
3. 10098 Ele Sisas TAOK 00:34:40 +03:40
4. 1794 Karin Koiduste 00:35:01 +04:01
5. 9138 Jaanika Jundas 00:37:28 +06:28
6. 1038 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT 00:38:35 +07:35
7. 2885 Tiina Viiderfeld 00:39:31 +08:31
8. 3700 Tais Vakrõõm SRD 00:41:21 +10:21
9. 12286 Esta Roosma 00:41:52 +10:52
10. 21516 Kairi Niinepuu-Mark 00:42:01 +11:01
11. 3042 Ülle Pellja JOKA 00:42:44 +11:44
12. 19842 Maris Pilvet 00:43:54 +12:54
13. 22767 Tiina Muts 00:44:17 +13:17
14. 9939 Kaisa Kirikal 00:44:22 +13:22
15. 12992 Triin Sokk 00:44:33 +13:33
16. 7124 Hanna Anton MARU 00:46:34 +15:34
17. 8791 Küllike Rehe Hansapank 00:46:44 +15:44
18. 22885 Maarja Maalder 00:47:19 +16:19
19. 22884 Kadri Kelgo 00:47:21 +16:21
20. 12397 Pille Tang Express Po 00:47:38 +16:38
21. 20192 Kristi Kasela 00:48:00 +17:00
22. 22853 Kätlin Atonen Lehola 00:48:54 +17:54
23. 1036 Pirje Trahv 00:49:49 +18:49
24. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:50:04 +19:04
25. 5995 Veronika Kübar 00:52:09 +21:09
26. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:52:58 +21:58
27. 21545 Kaili Kaisla 00:53:08 +22:08
28. 23005 Pia Männik 00:53:14 +22:14
29. 17722 Kati Helmja 00:54:22 +23:22
30. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 00:58:36 +27:36
31. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa 00:58:44 +27:44
32. 22814 Helina Hansen Lincona 00:59:22 +28:22
32. 22857 Nele Pello Lincona 00:59:22 +28:22
34. 22752 Kai-Katrin Parktal 01:01:44 +30:44
35. 22596 Katrin Tammar 01:01:45 +30:45
36. 5962 Maili Keskel 01:01:47 +30:47
37. 11615 Keiko Masuda Orvand 01:03:00 +32:00
38. 21556 Juta Jänes 01:10:07 +39:07
39. 20874 Miriam Mõttus EMÜ 01:10:51 +39:51
40. 20831 Anne-Ly Palk 01:10:55 +39:55
41. 21163 Kaili Allik 01:12:38 +41:38
42. 5567 Kai Voolaine 01:13:43 +42:43
43. 16638 Arlika Miiter 01:19:21 +48:21
44. 19805 Elina Mäll 01:24:40 +53:40
21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli DQ
N35 Rada (5): 19 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 2808 Edit Kannel Norma 00:43:48
2. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 00:53:59 +10:11
3. 21336 Kaja Ligi 00:54:48 +11:00
4. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:55:12 +11:24
5. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:57:06 +13:18
6. 22630 Liis Needrit 00:59:14 +15:26
7. 33 Hedi Vaikjärv 01:12:50 +29:02
N40 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 1627 Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:46:00
2. 283 Maris Roosipuu TON 00:48:10 +02:10
3. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:48:37 +02:37
4. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:50:44 +04:44
5. 1735 Ave Kranberg Mercury 00:55:04 +09:04
6. 14057 Eva Rinne 00:56:17 +10:17
7. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:57:05 +11:05
8. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 00:57:55 +11:55
9. 2247 Mari Sukk 00:58:07 +12:07
10. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:58:34 +12:34
11. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:58:47 +12:47
12. 1377 Riina Apse 01:02:22 +16:22
13. 9759 Kristina Kahr Merevägi 01:03:41 +17:41
14. 1199 Ann Vainlo 01:05:29 +19:29
15. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:05:47 +19:47
16. 17688 Katrin Ots 01:13:10 +27:10
17. 20675 Kaie Kõrtsini 01:14:25 +28:25
18. 16086 Vaike Murumets 01:17:46 +31:46
19. 6605 Marika Stokkeby Orion 01:21:40 +35:40
20. 22999 Triin Järve 01:25:34 +39:34
21. 9824 Helen Korju 01:34:23 +48:23
22. 23001 Tatjana Südmersen 01:42:00 +56:00
N45 Rada (10): 15 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:45:41
2. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:46:13 +00:32
3. 474 Mare Parve Peko 00:48:59 +03:18
4. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:55:41 +10:00
5. 569 Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:55:54 +10:13
6. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 00:59:24 +13:43
7. 18354 Kai Treier 00:59:32 +13:51
8. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:00:35 +14:54
9. 12425 Maret Viira 01:00:49 +15:08
10. 278 Meeli Kerem TON 01:04:29 +18:48
11. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:07:17 +21:36
12. 6176 Maire Rillo 01:35:57 +50:16
13. 9674 Anu Mullari 01:36:16 +50:35
N50 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:35:52
2. 3060 Lembi Berkman 00:41:12 +05:20
3. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 00:49:19 +13:27
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:51:17 +15:25
5. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 00:52:43 +16:51
6. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 00:52:45 +16:53
7. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 00:55:08 +19:16
8. 2956 Kristel Sarri Hooler 00:55:25 +19:33
9. 10483 Anu Malts TON 00:55:57 +20:05
10. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:56:47 +20:55
11. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:06:25 +30:33
12. 9757 Tiia Laul 01:07:35 +31:43
N55 Rada (14): 14 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:40:18
2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:43:41 +03:23
3. 22 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder 00:46:35 +06:17
4. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 00:49:27 +09:09
5. 2779 Heli Kain 00:51:28 +11:10
6. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 00:51:34 +11:16
7. 310 Eha Arb 00:53:31 +13:13
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:54:07 +13:49
9. 186 Krista Terno Tammed 00:57:49 +17:31
10. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:58:05 +17:47
11. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:02:12 +21:54
12. 6322 Reet Teppo 01:02:38 +22:20
13. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:04:42 +24:24
14. 18311 Anne Koppel 01:05:18 +25:00
15. 18340 Kersti Koppel 01:27:25 +47:07
N60 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:31:49
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:34:52 +03:03
3. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 00:38:31 +06:42
4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma 00:50:13 +18:24
N65 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:37:42
2. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:44:19 +06:37
3. 185 Ülvi Miilmets Tammed 00:45:57 +08:15
4. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:48:34 +10:52
286 Koidula Kannel Koop DQ
N70 Rada (12): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
1. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:38:20
2. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:40:21 +02:01
3. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 00:46:24 +08:04
4. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:51:45 +13:25
5. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvikas 00:52:34 +14:14
6. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 01:04:35 +26:15
7. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:04:37 +26:17
8. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:04:44 +26:24
N8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 2.1 km ^
1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi 00:14:11
2. 17648 Liisa Väljataga 00:14:36 +00:25
3. 15973 Kertu Väljataga 00:14:43 +00:32
4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:15:20 +01:09
5. 22854 Karoli Vahamets 00:16:03 +01:52
6. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:16:15 +02:04
7. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia ... Tammed 00:18:28 +04:17
8. 18284 Anete Heldring 00:18:52 +04:41
9. 21300 Veronika Smolina 00:19:15 +05:04
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu 00:20:01 +05:50
11. 21109 Loore Lee Gans 00:20:03 +05:52
12. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa 00:20:08 +05:57
13. 18768 Anni Kaisi Paavel 00:21:12 +07:01
14. 21107 Adele Esnar 00:21:19 +07:08
15. 22218 Merilin Tamm 00:21:35 +07:24
16. 22855 Riin Tarassov 00:21:50 +07:39
17. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:22:40 +08:29
17. 16558 Säde Viiderfeld 00:22:40 +08:29
19. 17754 Hanna Kaarli 00:23:36 +09:25
20. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:24:30 +10:19
21. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid Tammed 00:24:33 +10:22
22. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:28:24 +14:13
23. 20300 Reti Aava 00:30:10 +15:59
24. 21091 Mirtel Lember 00:31:58 +17:47
25. 15949 Leele Veersalu 00:33:00 +18:49
26. 22198 Marie Kaasik 00:33:13 +19:02
27. 22201 Carmen Kaasik 00:33:19 +19:08
28. 22153 Hanna Britt Piht 00:35:30 +21:19
29. 22215 Hiie Veersalu 00:36:01 +21:50
30. 22214 Isabel Tigasing 00:38:08 +23:57
31. 15972 Elo Kiristaja 00:41:40 +27:29
32. 23071 Cristin Noormets 00:43:06 +28:55
33. 21093 Marianne Madalvee 00:45:02 +30:51
34. 22230 Sära Metsala 00:45:06 +30:55
35. 23070 Anett Noormets 00:46:59 +32:48
35. 23069 Berit Noormets 00:46:59 +32:48
37. 21087 Jana Toom 00:48:22 +34:11
38. 20780 Elina Toom 00:48:51 +34:40
39. 22920 Melooni Mägi 00:51:07 +36:56
21866 Annaleen Ojaperv DQ
1. 20411 Risto Viirg 01:27:17 32p
2. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel 01:41:23 32p
3. 20627 Gerda Arr Benteler D 02:01:50 28p
4. 22414 Alar Ojamets 02:01:54 28p
5. 1808 Tanel Toom DHL Estoni 01:10:00 26p
6. 21949 Mart Maasikrand SKA/KA/EUT 01:33:35 23p
7. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:23:59 21p
8. 20978 Jaak Tibar 02:12:24 21p
9. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:52:42 20p
10. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee Logistikap 01:00:34 20p
11. 20423 Martin Veisman 01:13:04 20p
12. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu Tammed 00:47:48 19p
13. 741 Stanislav Tarassov 00:48:39 19p
14. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov CoxArt 00:49:31 19p
15. 2708 Eero Soone 00:50:04 19p
16. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:50:13 19p
17. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 00:53:44 19p
18. 2957 Oliver Napits Telora-E 00:59:48 19p
19. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 01:04:03 19p
20. 5412 Peeter Paenurm Mercury 01:11:18 19p
21. 16797 Tarmo Kooser 01:12:40 19p
22. 19802 Marek Soop 01:14:17 19p
23. 19813 Indrek Volens TV3 01:16:29 19p
24. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 00:47:43 18p
25. 1179 Agu Lipping HOK 01:25:25 18p
26. 11491 Priit Vendik Merevägi 01:28:58 16p
27. 22303 Tarvo Lehis 00:42:41 15p
28. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:05:19 15p
29. 19840 Mihkel Lember 00:39:33 14p
30. 19302 Monika Lääne 01:31:10 14p
31. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:49:13 13p
32. 466 Ave Janu Koop 00:59:05 13p
33. 12278 Mati Hellermann 01:01:52 13p
34. 12407 Sirle Lumi 01:36:23 13p
34. 22922 Tiit Kolde 01:36:23 13p
23011 Lauri Saar DQ 13p
37. 3216 Meelis Vasser Kunda 00:48:46 12p
38. 18245 Lauri Luige Eesti Ener 00:54:06 12p
23012 Kristel Lipand DQ 12p
40. 6980 Mattias Klaus Ristiku Põ 00:38:17 11p
41. 14967 Maive Anijärv 00:44:00 11p
42. 0 Kristin Mägi 00:59:50 11p
43. 10326 Kirsti Malmi 01:11:15 11p
238 Kerti Gordon Koop DQ 11p
45. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:30:11 10p
46. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:46:52 9p
47. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:30:03 7p
48. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:48:01 7p
49. 5527 Marge Randmaa 01:01:09 6p
50. 20673 Eric Voolaid Extreme 01:06:58 6p
51. 23008 Taavi Tomingas 01:24:31 4p
52. 20426 Andres Käver Extreme 00:24:25 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 27.09.2015 18:55:54 OK TON