Tallinna neljapäevak 27.06.2019 Koitjärve
27.06.2019
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator
Rajameister : Mairo Kirss
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18]
[M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B]
[N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55]
[N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N85]
[N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT N8NR 00:12:11
2. 21107 Adele Esnar N8NR 00:12:23 +00:12
3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder M8NR 00:13:35 +01:24
4. 17988 Maria Kaljur N8NR 00:19:33 +07:22
5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg M8NR 00:19:35 +07:24
6. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT N8NR 00:19:45 +07:34
7. 19017 Nora Kaarli N8NR 00:19:48 +07:37
8. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande N8NR 00:20:01 +07:50
9. 19014 Jonatan Soots M8NR 00:20:14 +08:03
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur M8NR 00:23:17 +11:06
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju M8NR 00:23:30 +11:19
12. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht N8NR 00:24:54 +12:43
13. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes M8NR 00:25:53 +13:42
14. 23229 Loits Luberg M8NR 00:27:58 +15:47
15. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari N8NR 00:28:47 +16:36
16. 24892 Kerstin Loo N8NR 00:29:05 +16:54
17. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder N8NR 00:30:18 +18:07
18. 30100 Oskar Sooberg M8NR 00:30:43 +18:32
19. 29624 Mirjam Meimre N8NR 00:32:28 +20:17
20. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg N8NR 00:33:12 +21:01
21. 31724 Jasmin Tarrlos N8NR 00:34:25 +22:14
22. 29625 Mirtel Meimre N8NR 00:38:45 +26:34
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling M8NR 00:38:52 +26:41
24. 28645 Maarios Fingling M8NR 00:39:04 +26:53
25. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen N8NR 00:40:02 +27:51
26. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht M8NR 00:44:48 +32:37
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON N8NR 00:46:41 +34:30
28. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila M8NR 00:50:48 +38:37
29. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila M8NR 00:51:36 +39:25
30. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh M8NR 00:51:38 +39:27
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh N8NR 00:52:06 +39:55
32. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht M8NR 00:52:22 +40:11
33. 20366 Astrid Ek N8NR 02:03:39 +111:28
#10 Rada (N21B,M18,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK N40 00:49:13
2. 18350 Diana Minin N21B 00:52:05 +02:52
3. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv N21B 00:54:32 +05:19
4. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh N45 00:56:04 +06:51
5. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK N21B 00:56:05 +06:52
6. 18354 Kai Treier N45 00:56:21 +07:08
7. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed N21B 00:57:14 +08:01
8. 6227 Anneli Aas TON N45 00:58:34 +09:21
9. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury N21B 00:59:39 +10:26
10. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestN21B 00:59:51 +10:38
11. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury N40 01:00:12 +10:59
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON N45 01:00:30 +11:17
13. 4759 Merike Mumme N40 01:01:49 +12:36
14. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI N40 01:05:46 +16:33
15. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK M18 01:06:23 +17:10
16. 134 Aari Talver Mercury N45 01:06:25 +17:12
17. 1380 Monica Jaago N40 01:07:04 +17:51
18. 526 Maari Idnurm TON N45 01:07:38 +18:25
19. 527 Siiri Vallner N45 01:08:05 +18:52
20. 26647 Kristel Viirmann Põrgupõh N21B 01:08:10 +18:57
21. 11559 Heli Zvorovski N45 01:08:53 +19:40
22. 12425 Maret Viira N45 01:09:15 +20:02
23. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK N40 01:09:21 +20:08
24. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras N21B 01:10:04 +20:51
25. 996 Ella Shved SRD N45 01:10:36 +21:23
26. 2649 Külli Ek N40 01:12:19 +23:06
27. 5581 Sigrid Särak N40 01:13:28 +24:15
28. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury N40 01:14:13 +25:00
29. 21894 Airi Kask N40 01:15:32 +26:19
30. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä ForeN40 01:16:00 +26:47
31. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON N45 01:16:03 +26:50
32. 16172 Liina Pehk N21B 01:18:06 +28:53
33. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub N21B 01:18:20 +29:07
34. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG N21B 01:20:05 +30:52
35. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP N21B 01:21:15 +32:02
36. 32677 Jürgen Pukk M18 01:21:22 +32:09
36. 23590 Mattias Raba M18 01:21:22 +32:09
38. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AN21B 01:24:08 +34:55
39. 28404 Sven Kadaste Kolga KoolM18 01:25:26 +36:13
40. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits N45 01:30:04 +40:51
41. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON N45 01:42:49 +53:36
42. 14411 Airika Salumets N21B 01:57:06 +67:53
#11 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas M65 00:54:11
2. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK N50 00:59:30 +05:19
3. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA N50 00:59:49 +05:38
4. 1775 Andres Iila M65 01:03:29 +09:18
5. 2741 Merike Paapson TON N50 01:04:07 +09:56
6. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas M65 01:04:13 +10:02
7. 3060 Lembi Berkman N50 01:04:36 +10:25
8. 6300 Peeter Plakk M65 01:05:32 +11:21
9. 466 Ave Janu Koop N50 01:05:51 +11:40
10. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK M65 01:07:08 +12:57
11. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON N55 01:07:31 +13:20
12. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesignM65 01:08:07 +13:56
13. 8401 Ilme Roosi Orvand N55 01:08:21 +14:10
14. 8012 Oliver Annus M16 01:08:49 +14:38
15. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank SN50 01:10:40 +16:29
16. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS M65 01:14:04 +19:53
17. 604 Tiia Kalmus N50 01:17:12 +23:01
18. 15797 Rita Siniväli N50 01:22:50 +28:39
19. 8271 Merike Põldmäe N55 01:27:40 +33:29
20. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M16 01:30:13 +36:02
21. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO sporM65 01:31:28 +37:17
22. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas N55 01:35:37 +41:26
23. 30514 Piret Vitsur N50 01:36:28 +42:17
24. 17644 Marika Müür TON N55 01:45:21 +51:10
25. 2779 Heli Kain N55 01:45:29 +51:18
26. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna ÜN55 01:48:06 +53:55
26. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna ÜN55 01:48:06 +53:55
28. 652 Vello Loorits Orion M65 01:59:26 +65:15
#12 Rada (M21C,N21C): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid RahandusmiM21C 00:27:25
2. 6038 Siim Kibus M21C 00:40:56 +13:31
3. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh M21C 00:44:34 +17:09
4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen M21C 00:45:44 +18:19
5. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA M21C 00:47:34 +20:09
6. 22844 Tauri Tammesson M21C 00:47:50 +20:25
7. 9718 Mikk Kaasik M21C 00:48:01 +20:36
8. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ N21C 00:49:00 +21:35
9. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK M21C 00:49:04 +21:39
10. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht M21C 00:50:05 +22:40
11. 12727 Triin Ignasov N21C 00:51:22 +23:57
12. 23515 Juno Raba N21C 00:52:19 +24:54
13. 5572 Tore Lasn M21C 00:52:26 +25:01
14. 279 Anu Järv N21C 00:54:09 +26:44
15. 25082 Eret Maasing N21C 00:55:42 +28:17
16. 16798 Koit Luus M21C 00:59:34 +32:09
17. 6635 Airon Fingling M21C 00:59:59 +32:34
18. 8444 Evelin Soots N21C 01:00:38 +33:13
19. 24098 Henn Zvorovski M21C 01:02:16 +34:51
20. 18913 Märt Erik M21C 01:02:30 +35:05
21. 5578 Gerli Kriiska N21C 01:02:58 +35:33
22. 17534 Triinu Rebane N21C 01:06:15 +38:50
23. 4404 Toomas Väli KL TallinnM21C 01:06:50 +39:25
24. 11151 Victoria Parmas N21C 01:07:00 +39:35
25. 32684 Sigrit Keerd N21C 01:07:33 +40:08
26. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv N21C 01:07:59 +40:34
27. 5995 Veronika Kübar N21C 01:08:36 +41:11
28. 31673 Allan Pardane M21C 01:10:06 +42:41
29. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov M21C 01:10:47 +43:22
30. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD N21C 01:15:14 +47:49
31. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu N21C 01:16:19 +48:54
32. 31323 Riina Gutmann N21C 01:19:15 +51:50
33. 6285 Riho Vahtre M21C 01:25:51 +58:26
34. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe TTÜ TantsuM21C 01:32:03 +64:38
35. 21886 Sofia Rutiku N21C 01:49:31 +82:06
36. 31038 Anne Viilma N21C 01:49:37 +82:12
#13 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2895 Andres Lauba TON M21BL 00:32:56
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv M21BL 00:33:26 +00:30
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON M21BL 00:36:07 +03:11
4. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov GaasiekspeM21BL 00:36:54 +03:58
5. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras M21BL 00:37:23 +04:27
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK M21BL 00:37:43 +04:47
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi M21BL 00:40:42 +07:46
8. 456 Peep Koppel Koop M70 00:43:41 +10:45
9. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON M21BL 00:45:24 +12:28
10. 18311 Anne Koppel N60 00:46:20 +13:24
11. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh M21BL 00:48:33 +15:37
12. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh N18 00:48:59 +16:03
13. 21191 Enno Needrit M70 00:51:00 +18:04
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti KeskM70 00:52:19 +19:23
15. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed N65 00:52:59 +20:03
16. 14946 Ero Puumets M21BL 00:53:44 +20:48
17. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M70 00:54:37 +21:41
18. 304 Virve Orav Tammed N65 00:58:18 +25:22
19. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON N65 00:58:43 +25:47
20. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed N65 00:59:10 +26:14
21. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA N60 00:59:19 +26:23
22. 1881 Helle Rennu N65 01:02:32 +29:36
23. 541 Jaak Vihmand M70 01:03:34 +30:38
24. 8450 Margus Luht Avita M21BL 01:05:51 +32:55
25. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh M21BL 01:06:08 +33:12
26. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA N60 01:08:28 +35:32
27. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion M70 01:09:20 +36:24
28. 5384 Peeter Harro M70 01:12:12 +39:16
29. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas M70 01:14:40 +41:44
30. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK N60 01:16:01 +43:05
31. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion M70 01:20:20 +47:24
32. 8463 Reet Uusberg N65 01:26:56 +54:00
33. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON N60 01:26:59 +54:03
34. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas N65 01:35:51 +62:55
35. 16790 Anna Kalberg N65 01:36:43 +63:47
36. 6148 Tõnis Härm M70 01:39:13 +66:17
#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar M10TR 00:10:17
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder M10TR 00:14:45 +04:28
3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu M10TR 00:15:51 +05:34
4. 27922 Marleen Suisalu N10TR 00:19:26 +09:09
5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON N10TR 00:21:01 +10:44
6. 17753 Madis Kaarli M10TR 00:21:18 +11:01
7. 23227 Helin Luberg N10TR 00:21:26 +11:09
8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed M10TR 00:24:02 +13:45
9. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT M10TR 00:24:36 +14:19
10. 17997 Lee Luht N10TR 00:26:15 +15:58
11. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT N10TR 00:28:27 +18:10
12. 17437 Annika Ek N10TR 00:29:17 +19:00
13. 21801 Rainer Paalberg M10TR 00:32:37 +22:20
14. 18674 Mart Pilbas M10TR 00:32:46 +22:29
15. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK N10TR 00:35:55 +25:38
16. 32367 Marta Viilma Kolga KoolN10TR 00:44:36 +34:19
#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 25 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD M35 01:07:19
2. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed M21A 01:11:10 +03:51
3. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT M35 01:14:00 +06:41
4. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg HOK M21A 01:16:19 +09:00
5. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed M35 01:17:00 +09:41
6. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu M21A 01:17:17 +09:58
7. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape M35 01:17:31 +10:12
8. 1921 Mati Mägi HOK M21A 01:17:45 +10:26
9. 7880 Taimar Väljataga M21A 01:17:49 +10:30
10. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed M35 01:18:34 +11:15
11. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta M35 01:20:34 +13:15
12. 3307 Alo Säkk M21A 01:21:22 +14:03
13. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 M21A 01:23:35 +16:16
14. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT M35 01:28:51 +21:32
15. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt M35 01:30:36 +23:17
16. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed M35 01:30:56 +23:37
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK PiraajaM21A 01:33:17 +25:58
18. 12325 Rait Pallo SK100 M21A 01:33:25 +26:06
19. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT M35 01:34:01 +26:42
20. 12309 Siim Ringinen M35 01:35:28 +28:09
21. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10M21A 01:36:42 +29:23
22. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT M35 01:37:04 +29:45
23. 10135 Silver Tamm M21A 01:37:09 +29:50
24. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S SpordiM35 01:43:02 +35:43
25. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK M35 01:47:23 +40:04
26. 3260 Toomas Kundla M35 01:48:09 +40:50
27. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand M35 01:50:49 +43:30
28. 5574 Kristian Pilbas M21A 01:52:38 +45:19
29. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp M35 01:55:57 +48:38
30. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC M21A 02:00:09 +52:50
31. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti EnerM21A 02:04:10 +56:51
32. 21908 Mart Vernik M35 02:11:19 +64:00
33. 14035 Jaanus Urb PPA M21A 02:33:39 +86:20
#4 Rada (M75,M14,N75,N70,N16,M80,N80,M85,N85): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri KooM14 00:27:28
2. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK M14 00:29:14 +01:46
3. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed M75 00:38:24 +10:56
4. 3 Mati Poom TON M75 00:39:13 +11:45
5. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON M75 00:39:31 +12:03
6. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed M75 00:40:10 +12:42
7. 11566 Kirke Savitsch N16 00:40:57 +13:29
8. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON M75 00:41:20 +13:52
9. 300 Ilse Uus TON N80 00:41:51 +14:23
10. 17751 Jasper Jakobson M14 00:41:58 +14:30
11. 30507 Laur Torjus M14 00:42:03 +14:35
12. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion M75 00:43:33 +16:05
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion M80 00:44:55 +17:27
14. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta M75 00:46:35 +19:07
15. 9021 Mati Saluoks M80 00:47:36 +20:08
16. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion M80 00:47:37 +20:09
17. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas N70 00:47:55 +20:27
18. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion N70 00:48:00 +20:32
19. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed M75 00:48:28 +21:00
20. 5420 Tõnu Piits M75 00:50:46 +23:18
21. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas M75 00:54:50 +27:22
22. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK N70 00:55:06 +27:38
23. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion N80 00:56:14 +28:46
24. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma M75 00:57:34 +30:06
25. 1207 Ülle Gurkina N70 00:59:32 +32:04
26. 28459 Eduard Rattas M75 01:00:16 +32:48
27. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK N70 01:01:54 +34:26
28. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa M75 01:04:25 +36:57
29. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON N80 01:04:54 +37:26
30. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru M75 01:05:46 +38:18
31. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise M75 01:07:28 +40:00
32. 13008 Kristen Meier M14 01:09:32 +42:04
33. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion N75 01:11:16 +43:48
34. 1754 Edmund Veski M85 01:22:16 +54:48
35. 3628 Rein Kannike M75 01:22:54 +55:26
36. 3629 Boris Kirt M75 01:23:23 +55:55
37. 3433 Peedu Retel M85 01:33:48 +66:20
38. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion N80 01:35:02 +67:34
39. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion M85 02:03:28 +96:00
#5 Rada (N12,N14,M12): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT M12 00:31:22
2. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury M12 00:32:02 +00:40
3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur N12 00:32:48 +01:26
4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD N12 00:33:15 +01:53
5. 13907 Anete Saaring N12 00:34:49 +03:27
6. 16003 Ott Pilbas M12 00:42:35 +11:13
7. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA N12 00:43:13 +11:51
8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu N14 00:43:41 +12:19
8. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury N12 00:43:41 +12:19
10. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD N12 00:47:09 +15:47
11. 17374 Elerin Meier N12 01:05:52 +34:30
#6 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD M21B 00:50:45
2. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT M40 00:58:19 +07:34
3. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc M40 01:05:25 +14:40
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak M21B 01:05:47 +15:02
5. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru M21B 01:06:28 +15:43
6. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury M21B 01:08:21 +17:36
7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa M21B 01:10:24 +19:39
8. 13936 Ott Põldmäe M21B 01:11:04 +20:19
9. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK M40 01:13:13 +22:28
10. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop M40 01:14:36 +23:51
11. 16121 Andrus Kaldma M21B 01:14:48 +24:03
12. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank M21B 01:15:02 +24:17
13. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme M40 01:15:27 +24:42
14. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank SM40 01:15:51 +25:06
15. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury M21B 01:17:11 +26:26
16. 29929 Peeter Salong M21B 01:17:21 +26:36
17. 25298 Tarmo Maiste M40 01:19:08 +28:23
18. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh M21B 01:20:16 +29:31
19. 9975 Marko Aron M21B 01:21:14 +30:29
20. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu M40 01:21:41 +30:56
21. 8441 Indrek Peil Head ArhitM21B 01:21:52 +31:07
22. 2963 Taimo Nellis M40 01:24:14 +33:29
23. 28030 Jaanus Metsar M21B 01:24:56 +34:11
24. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä ForeM40 01:26:05 +35:20
25. 22811 Anto Laarmaa M21B 01:26:30 +35:45
26. 3040 Madis Meimre M40 01:26:53 +36:08
27. 2814 Priit Lepmets M40 01:27:22 +36:37
28. 11184 Tiit Kriiska M21B 01:27:49 +37:04
29. 4746 Kalev Viidemann M40 01:29:31 +38:46
30. 5970 Alo Süvari M40 01:31:18 +40:33
31. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla maleM21B 01:32:37 +41:52
32. 20469 Ahto Ilves M21B 01:35:57 +45:12
33. 22042 Siim Düüna KL Rapla MM21B 01:36:24 +45:39
34. 3890 Vaido Salis M21B 01:38:02 +47:17
35. 8235 Linnar Puusepp M40 01:38:38 +47:53
36. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep M21B 01:38:49 +48:04
37. 11453 Juhan Karin M21B 01:45:40 +54:55
38. 30186 Margus Maiste M40 01:46:40 +55:55
39. 24401 Kristjan Düüna M21B 01:47:17 +56:32
40. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa M40 01:54:47 +64:02
41. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp LM40 02:02:04 +71:19
#7 Rada (M45,M50): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed M45 00:53:17
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT M45 00:56:51 +03:34
3. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK M45 00:58:44 +05:27
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK M45 00:59:08 +05:51
5. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh M45 00:59:29 +06:12
6. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae M50 00:59:35 +06:18
7. 133 Andres Talver Mercury M50 01:01:11 +07:54
8. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA M45 01:01:22 +08:05
9. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD M45 01:02:05 +08:48
10. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõh M50 01:04:08 +10:51
11. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury M50 01:04:37 +11:20
12. 1994 Andrus Jakobson M45 01:04:44 +11:27
13. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape M50 01:05:04 +11:47
14. 660 Armo Hiie Kape M50 01:05:36 +12:19
15. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury M50 01:07:43 +14:26
16. 1996 Margus Kandelin M45 01:08:58 +15:41
17. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves M45 01:09:45 +16:28
18. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKoM50 01:11:54 +18:37
19. 4511 Allan Klein M50 01:14:53 +21:36
20. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT M45 01:15:32 +22:15
21. 12280 Andres Viira M50 01:15:41 +22:24
22. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON M45 01:16:04 +22:47
23. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK M50 01:20:29 +27:12
24. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop M45 01:20:53 +27:36
25. 518 Tõnu Vähi M50 01:22:18 +29:01
26. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 01:25:57 +32:40
27. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! LeolM45 01:27:55 +34:38
28. 2106 Alar Jõeste M50 01:28:18 +35:01
29. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD M45 01:41:22 +48:05
5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi M50 DQ
#8 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 16 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury M21AL 00:45:33
2. 847 Olavi Loo West M21AL 00:46:42 +01:09
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD M21AL 00:47:23 +01:50
4. 3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv M21AL 00:47:53 +02:20
5. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed N21A 00:47:59 +02:26
6. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku ÕlletM21AL 00:49:27 +03:54
7. 4200 Sander Kuusk M21AL 00:51:50 +06:17
8. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21AL 00:52:25 +06:52
9. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed N21A 00:52:56 +07:23
10. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK ServitiN21A 00:53:27 +07:54
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem RobM21AL 00:54:49 +09:16
12. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK M21AL 00:55:00 +09:27
13. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank SM21AL 00:55:30 +09:57
14. 4860 Tõnu Kits M21AL 00:56:13 +10:40
15. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae M21AL 00:57:14 +11:41
16. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP M21AL 00:58:57 +13:24
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank SM21AL 00:59:01 +13:28
18. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD M21AL 00:59:47 +14:14
19. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON N21A 01:00:26 +14:53
20. 7535 Andrus Viilma M21AL 01:01:14 +15:41
21. 12455 Heiko Lind M21AL 01:01:35 +16:02
22. 17263 Siim Tõld M21AL 01:01:40 +16:07
23. 602 Jaanus Soots M21AL 01:02:21 +16:48
24. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT N21A 01:03:04 +17:31
25. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 N21A 01:03:20 +17:47
26. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD N21A 01:04:57 +19:24
27. 8818 Marko Süld HOK M21AL 01:05:21 +19:48
28. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ M21AL 01:05:48 +20:15
29. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed M21AL 01:05:55 +20:22
30. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop N21A 01:06:44 +21:11
31. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD N21A 01:07:18 +21:45
32. 22278 Jari Julge M21AL 01:08:18 +22:45
33. 4829 Kert Lindeberg M21AL 01:08:48 +23:15
34. 16090 Merike Mets Rakv N21A 01:08:57 +23:24
35. 2543 Priit Uusberg M21AL 01:09:09 +23:36
36. 14182 Evelyn Himma Rakv N21A 01:10:39 +25:06
37. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion M21AL 01:13:00 +27:27
38. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-AuM21AL 01:15:09 +29:36
39. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota MoM21AL 01:15:59 +30:26
40. 7291 Eva Kaarli N21A 01:16:57 +31:24
41. 19002 Geivi Lember SOK N21A 01:17:41 +32:08
42. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA M21AL 01:19:11 +33:38
43. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON N21A 01:21:41 +36:08
44. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg M21AL 01:22:28 +36:55
45. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT M21AL 01:24:08 +38:35
46. 32418 Andrei Orlov Neste EestM21AL 01:28:08 +42:35
47. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP M21AL 01:58:57 +73:24
48. 27039 Rain Aava M21AL 02:04:28 +78:55
49. 31544 Olga Komissarova N21A 02:04:41 +79:08
50. 12109 Veiko Veskilt M21AL 02:27:38 +102:05
#9 Rada (N35,M55,M60): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD M55 00:44:09
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK M55 00:44:38 +00:29
3. 169 Ando Post Koop M55 00:47:10 +03:01
4. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh M55 00:49:56 +05:47
5. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK M60 00:51:01 +06:52
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas M60 00:51:51 +07:42
7. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury N35 00:51:56 +07:47
8. 3009 August Albert JOKA M55 00:52:57 +08:48
9. 55 Vello Post Koop M60 00:53:02 +08:53
10. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON M55 00:55:52 +11:43
11. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop M55 00:56:31 +12:22
12. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK M55 00:56:37 +12:28
13. 320 Rein Unt TON M60 00:56:41 +12:32
14. 5693 Arvi Käärd M60 00:57:34 +13:25
15. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed M60 01:02:07 +17:58
16. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed N35 01:02:34 +18:25
17. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK M60 01:02:53 +18:44
18. 66 Tiit Tatter TON M60 01:03:25 +19:16
19. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON M55 01:04:49 +20:40
20. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M60 01:05:38 +21:29
21. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc M55 01:06:31 +22:22
22. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK M60 01:16:14 +32:05
23. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand M55 01:19:36 +35:27
24. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS M60 01:20:22 +36:13
25. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede TM60 01:20:47 +36:38
26. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand M60 01:22:31 +38:22
27. 3362 Raivo Kukk M60 01:24:23 +40:14
28. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe N35 01:27:17 +43:08
29. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD N35 01:32:57 +48:48
30. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas M60 01:36:56 +52:47
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd N35 01:36:58 +52:49
M10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 21106 Andreas Esnar 00:10:17
2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder 00:14:45 +04:28
3. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu 00:15:51 +05:34
4. 17753 Madis Kaarli 00:21:18 +11:01
5. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid Tammed 00:24:02 +13:45
6. 13599 Rasmus Olli LSF PT 00:24:36 +14:19
7. 21801 Rainer Paalberg 00:32:37 +22:20
8. 18674 Mart Pilbas 00:32:46 +22:29
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 9585 Robin Olli LSF PT 00:31:22
2. 14415 Siim Pello Mercury 00:32:02 +00:40
3. 16003 Ott Pilbas 00:42:35 +11:13
M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 10644 Sander Saaring Laagri Koo 00:27:28
2. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 00:29:14 +01:46
3. 17751 Jasper Jakobson 00:41:58 +14:30
4. 30507 Laur Torjus 00:42:03 +14:35
5. 13008 Kristen Meier 01:09:32 +42:04
M16 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 8012 Oliver Annus 01:08:49
2. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 01:30:13 +21:24
M18 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 20427 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK 01:06:23
2. 23590 Mattias Raba 01:21:22 +14:59
2. 32677 Jürgen Pukk 01:21:22 +14:59
4. 28404 Sven Kadaste Kolga Kool 01:25:26 +19:03
M21A Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 3659 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 01:11:10
2. 1920 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 01:16:19 +05:09
3. 6887 Hannu Ploompuu 01:17:17 +06:07
4. 1921 Mati Mägi HOK 01:17:45 +06:35
5. 7880 Taimar Väljataga 01:17:49 +06:39
6. 3307 Alo Säkk 01:21:22 +10:12
7. 20443 Raido Laidla SK100 01:23:35 +12:25
8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann JK Piraaja 01:33:17 +22:07
9. 12325 Rait Pallo SK100 01:33:25 +22:15
10. 9723 Ülar Aasa Running 10 01:36:42 +25:32
11. 10135 Silver Tamm 01:37:09 +25:59
12. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:52:38 +41:28
13. 17533 Ülo Urb CFC 02:00:09 +48:59
14. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Eesti Ener 02:04:10 +53:00
15. 14035 Jaanus Urb PPA 02:33:39 +82:29
M21AL Rada (8): 16 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:45:33
2. 847 Olavi Loo West 00:46:42 +01:09
3. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:47:23 +01:50
4. 3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv 00:47:53 +02:20
5. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis Saku Õllet 00:49:27 +03:54
6. 4200 Sander Kuusk 00:51:50 +06:17
7. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:52:25 +06:52
8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin Milrem Rob 00:54:49 +09:16
9. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:55:00 +09:27
10. 4126 Marek Berkman Swedbank S 00:55:30 +09:57
11. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:56:13 +10:40
12. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:57:14 +11:41
13. 7488 Sven Ringvee VaP 00:58:57 +13:24
14. 15327 Kaupo Maasing Swedbank S 00:59:01 +13:28
15. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:59:47 +14:14
16. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:01:14 +15:41
17. 12455 Heiko Lind 01:01:35 +16:02
18. 17263 Siim Tõld 01:01:40 +16:07
19. 602 Jaanus Soots 01:02:21 +16:48
20. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:05:21 +19:48
21. 29723 Imre Nemvalts KüVJ 01:05:48 +20:15
22. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 01:05:55 +20:22
23. 22278 Jari Julge 01:08:18 +22:45
24. 4829 Kert Lindeberg 01:08:48 +23:15
25. 2543 Priit Uusberg 01:09:09 +23:36
26. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 01:13:00 +27:27
27. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 01:15:09 +29:36
28. 27304 Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mo 01:15:59 +30:26
29. 2683 Andres Vaher JOKA 01:19:11 +33:38
30. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg 01:22:28 +36:55
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 01:24:08 +38:35
32. 32418 Andrei Orlov Neste Eest 01:28:08 +42:35
33. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen ÜSP 01:58:57 +73:24
34. 27039 Rain Aava 02:04:28 +78:55
35. 12109 Veiko Veskilt 02:27:38 +102:05
M21B Rada (6): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:50:45
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 01:05:47 +15:02
3. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 01:06:28 +15:43
4. 6642 Sander Överus Mercury 01:08:21 +17:36
5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa 01:10:24 +19:39
6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe 01:11:04 +20:19
7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma 01:14:48 +24:03
8. 24402 Ahti Raba LHV Pank 01:15:02 +24:17
9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve Mercury 01:17:11 +26:26
10. 29929 Peeter Salong 01:17:21 +26:36
11. 6453 Ott Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:20:16 +29:31
12. 9975 Marko Aron 01:21:14 +30:29
13. 8441 Indrek Peil Head Arhit 01:21:52 +31:07
14. 28030 Jaanus Metsar 01:24:56 +34:11
15. 22811 Anto Laarmaa 01:26:30 +35:45
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska 01:27:49 +37:04
17. 12730 Ando Lavrits Rapla male 01:32:37 +41:52
18. 20469 Ahto Ilves 01:35:57 +45:12
19. 22042 Siim Düüna KL Rapla M 01:36:24 +45:39
20. 3890 Vaido Salis 01:38:02 +47:17
21. 19381 Mihkel Ambre Fleep 01:38:49 +48:04
22. 11453 Juhan Karin 01:45:40 +54:55
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna 01:47:17 +56:32
M21BL Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:32:56
2. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:33:26 +00:30
3. 312 Aivar Meindok TON 00:36:07 +03:11
4. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov Gaasiekspe 00:36:54 +03:58
5. 1430 Olavi Ottas Kobras 00:37:23 +04:27
6. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:37:43 +04:47
7. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:40:42 +07:46
8. 1366 Mart Sooberg TON 00:45:24 +12:28
9. 4203 Jarmo Nikolai Põrgupõh 00:48:33 +15:37
10. 14946 Ero Puumets 00:53:44 +20:48
11. 8450 Margus Luht Avita 01:05:51 +32:55
12. 28432 Tarmo Malts Põrgupõh 01:06:08 +33:12
M21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid Rahandusmi 00:27:25
2. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:40:56 +13:31
3. 378 Marek Maurer Põrgupõh 00:44:34 +17:09
4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen 00:45:44 +18:19
5. 11535 Ivar Janson KVÜÕA 00:47:34 +20:09
6. 22844 Tauri Tammesson 00:47:50 +20:25
7. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 00:48:01 +20:36
8. 5487 Neeme Kaarna EKJ SK 00:49:04 +21:39
9. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht 00:50:05 +22:40
10. 5572 Tore Lasn 00:52:26 +25:01
11. 16798 Koit Luus 00:59:34 +32:09
12. 6635 Airon Fingling 00:59:59 +32:34
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski 01:02:16 +34:51
14. 18913 Märt Erik 01:02:30 +35:05
15. 4404 Toomas Väli KL Tallinn 01:06:50 +39:25
16. 31673 Allan Pardane 01:10:06 +42:41
17. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov 01:10:47 +43:22
18. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:25:51 +58:26
19. 27106 Andreas Jürimäe TTÜ Tantsu 01:32:03 +64:38
M35 Rada (3): 25 KP 9.10 km ^
1. 505 Andrei Nikitin SRD 01:07:19
2. 9030 Martin Kaup LSF PT 01:14:00 +06:41
3. 1826 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 01:17:00 +09:41
4. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:17:31 +10:12
5. 12901 Marko Külaots Tammed 01:18:34 +11:15
6. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi Inspecta 01:20:34 +13:15
7. 2371 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 01:28:51 +21:32
8. 14597 Leonid Malikov CoxArt 01:30:36 +23:17
9. 2491 Gert Müürsepp Tammed 01:30:56 +23:37
10. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:34:01 +26:42
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen 01:35:28 +28:09
12. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 01:37:04 +29:45
13. 4788 Marti Ranne G4S Spordi 01:43:02 +35:43
14. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 01:47:23 +40:04
15. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:48:09 +40:50
16. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:50:49 +43:30
17. 28203 Alan Vask ABC Grupp 01:55:57 +48:38
18. 21908 Mart Vernik 02:11:19 +64:00
M40 Rada (6): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
1. 15431 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:58:19
2. 4889 Martin Aunin Novarc 01:05:25 +07:06
3. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:13:13 +14:54
4. 16565 Ivo Miller Koop 01:14:36 +16:17
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:15:27 +17:08
6. 4856 Ardo Pajur Swedbank S 01:15:51 +17:32
7. 25298 Tarmo Maiste 01:19:08 +20:49
8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 01:21:41 +23:22
9. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:24:14 +25:55
10. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsä Fore 01:26:05 +27:46
11. 3040 Madis Meimre 01:26:53 +28:34
12. 2814 Priit Lepmets 01:27:22 +29:03
13. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 01:29:31 +31:12
14. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:31:18 +32:59
15. 8235 Linnar Puusepp 01:38:38 +40:19
16. 30186 Margus Maiste 01:46:40 +48:21
17. 3365 Tõnis Salumaa 01:54:47 +56:28
18. 19826 Siim Liivand TTÜ/Korp L 02:02:04 +63:45
M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 559 Andre Nõmm Tammed 00:53:17
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:56:51 +03:34
3. 1946 Tammo Esta HOK 00:58:44 +05:27
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:59:08 +05:51
5. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõh 00:59:29 +06:12
6. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 01:01:22 +08:05
7. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:02:05 +08:48
8. 1994 Andrus Jakobson 01:04:44 +11:27
9. 1996 Margus Kandelin 01:08:58 +15:41
10. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:09:45 +16:28
11. 1836 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 01:15:32 +22:15
12. 995 Heiki Savitsch TON 01:16:04 +22:47
13. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 01:20:53 +27:36
14. 2654 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leol 01:27:55 +34:38
15. 4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov SRD 01:41:22 +48:05
M50 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.30 km ^
1. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:59:35
2. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 01:01:11 +01:36
3. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõh 01:04:08 +04:33
4. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:04:37 +05:02
5. 1053 Veikko Tamlak Kape 01:05:04 +05:29
6. 660 Armo Hiie Kape 01:05:36 +06:01
7. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:07:43 +08:08
8. 4864 Indrek Saarepera Põhja LaKo 01:11:54 +12:19
9. 4511 Allan Klein 01:14:53 +15:18
10. 12280 Andres Viira 01:15:41 +16:06
11. 4104 Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK 01:20:29 +20:54
12. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:22:18 +22:43
13. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 01:25:57 +26:22
14. 2106 Alar Jõeste 01:28:18 +28:43
5564 Peeter Võrk F-Klubi DQ
M55 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:44:09
2. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:44:38 +00:29
3. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:47:10 +03:01
4. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõh 00:49:56 +05:47
5. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:52:57 +08:48
6. 4833 Ülo Madissoon TON 00:55:52 +11:43
7. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:56:31 +12:22
8. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju OK 00:56:37 +12:28
9. 3223 Jaanus Viljamaa TON 01:04:49 +20:40
10. 5213 Reino Rass Novarc 01:06:31 +22:22
11. 4762 Ain Kartau Orvand 01:19:36 +35:27
M60 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 00:51:01
2. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:51:51 +00:50
3. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:02 +02:01
4. 320 Rein Unt TON 00:56:41 +05:40
5. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:57:34 +06:33
6. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 01:02:07 +11:06
7. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:02:53 +11:52
8. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 01:03:25 +12:24
9. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:05:38 +14:37
10. 624 Peep Eomois TAOK 01:16:14 +25:13
11. 206 Tõnu Kuusik LUS 01:20:22 +29:21
12. 5819 Andrus Märtmaa AS Teede T 01:20:47 +29:46
13. 832 Tiit Olju Orvand 01:22:31 +31:30
14. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:24:23 +33:22
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas 01:36:56 +45:55
M65 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:54:11
2. 1775 Andres Iila 01:03:29 +09:18
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 01:04:13 +10:02
4. 6300 Peeter Plakk 01:05:32 +11:21
5. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:07:08 +12:57
6. 6590 Jüri Mellik AnalDesign 01:08:07 +13:56
7. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:14:04 +19:53
8. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:31:28 +37:17
9. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:59:26 +65:15
M70 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:43:41
2. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:51:00 +07:19
3. 11275 Juhan Tamm Eesti Kesk 00:52:19 +08:38
4. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:54:37 +10:56
5. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:03:34 +19:53
6. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 01:09:20 +25:39
7. 5384 Peeter Harro 01:12:12 +28:31
8. 425 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 01:14:40 +30:59
9. 910 Valdo Jaanik Orion 01:20:20 +36:39
10. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:39:13 +55:32
M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 182 Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:38:24
2. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:39:13 +00:49
3. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa TON 00:39:31 +01:07
4. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:40:10 +01:46
5. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:41:20 +02:56
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:43:33 +05:09
7. 4799 Lembit Põldoja Inspecta 00:46:35 +08:11
8. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:48:28 +10:04
9. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:50:46 +12:22
10. 444 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 00:54:50 +16:26
11. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 00:57:34 +19:10
12. 28459 Eduard Rattas 01:00:16 +21:52
13. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:04:25 +26:01
14. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 01:05:46 +27:22
15. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:07:28 +29:04
16. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:22:54 +44:30
17. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:23:23 +44:59
M80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:44:55
2. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:47:36 +02:41
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:47:37 +02:42
M85 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:22:16
2. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:33:48 +11:32
3. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:03:28 +41:12
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder 00:13:35
2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg 00:19:35 +06:00
3. 19014 Jonatan Soots 00:20:14 +06:39
4. 24181 Robin Kaljur 00:23:17 +09:42
5. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju 00:23:30 +09:55
6. 31269 Karl Julius Ra Herodes 00:25:53 +12:18
7. 23229 Loits Luberg 00:27:58 +14:23
8. 30100 Oskar Sooberg 00:30:43 +17:08
9. 28644 Aaron Fingling 00:38:52 +25:17
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling 00:39:04 +25:29
11. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht 00:44:48 +31:13
12. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila 00:50:48 +37:13
13. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila 00:51:36 +38:01
14. 27319 Kert Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:51:38 +38:03
15. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht 00:52:22 +38:47
N10TR Rada (2): 5 KP 1.4 km ^
1. 27922 Marleen Suisalu 00:19:26
2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru TON 00:21:01 +01:35
3. 23227 Helin Luberg 00:21:26 +02:00
4. 17997 Lee Luht 00:26:15 +06:49
5. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT 00:28:27 +09:01
6. 17437 Annika Ek 00:29:17 +09:51
7. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK 00:35:55 +16:29
8. 32367 Marta Viilma Kolga Kool 00:44:36 +25:10
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur 00:32:48
2. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 00:33:15 +00:27
3. 13907 Anete Saaring 00:34:49 +02:01
4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:43:13 +10:25
5. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg Mercury 00:43:41 +10:53
6. 20400 Viola Nikitina SRD 00:47:09 +14:21
7. 17374 Elerin Meier 01:05:52 +33:04
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2.80 km ^
1. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu 00:43:41
N16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch 00:40:57
N18 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõh 00:48:59
N21A Rada (8): 16 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 6307 Teele Telgma Tammed 00:47:59
2. 3316 Maris Terno Tammed 00:52:56 +04:57
3. 12196 Britt Jaaska SK Serviti 00:53:27 +05:28
4. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:00:26 +12:27
5. 2670 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:03:04 +15:05
6. 15905 Merili Palu SK100 01:03:20 +15:21
7. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 01:04:57 +16:58
8. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 01:06:44 +18:45
9. 8022 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 01:07:18 +19:19
10. 16090 Merike Mets Rakv 01:08:57 +20:58
11. 14182 Evelyn Himma Rakv 01:10:39 +22:40
12. 7291 Eva Kaarli 01:16:57 +28:58
13. 19002 Geivi Lember SOK 01:17:41 +29:42
14. 6659 Kertu Savitsch TON 01:21:41 +33:42
15. 31544 Olga Komissarova 02:04:41 +76:42
N21B Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 18350 Diana Minin 00:52:05
2. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:54:32 +02:27
3. 7820 Karin Kallisma HOK 00:56:05 +04:00
4. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:57:14 +05:09
5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:59:39 +07:34
6. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:59:51 +07:46
7. 26647 Kristel Viirmann Põrgupõh 01:08:10 +16:05
8. 4175 Terje Vanahans Kobras 01:10:04 +17:59
9. 16172 Liina Pehk 01:18:06 +26:01
10. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 01:18:20 +26:15
11. 24397 Kristin Düüna Rapla ÜG 01:20:05 +28:00
12. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar VaP 01:21:15 +29:10
13. 8092 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank A 01:24:08 +32:03
14. 14411 Airika Salumets 01:57:06 +65:01
N21C Rada (12): 11 KP 4.10 km ^
1. 9904 Kristi Luberg TÜ 00:49:00
2. 12727 Triin Ignasov 00:51:22 +02:22
3. 23515 Juno Raba 00:52:19 +03:19
4. 279 Anu Järv 00:54:09 +05:09
5. 25082 Eret Maasing 00:55:42 +06:42
6. 8444 Evelin Soots 01:00:38 +11:38
7. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:02:58 +13:58
8. 17534 Triinu Rebane 01:06:15 +17:15
9. 11151 Victoria Parmas 01:07:00 +18:00
10. 32684 Sigrit Keerd 01:07:33 +18:33
11. 2767 Kristi Leedjärv 01:07:59 +18:59
12. 5995 Veronika Kübar 01:08:36 +19:36
13. 4123 Svetlana Doledutko SRD 01:15:14 +26:14
14. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu 01:16:19 +27:19
15. 31323 Riina Gutmann 01:19:15 +30:15
16. 21886 Sofia Rutiku 01:49:31 +60:31
17. 31038 Anne Viilma 01:49:37 +60:37
N35 Rada (9): 16 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 7042 Merli Süvari Mercury 00:51:56
2. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 01:02:34 +10:38
3. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:27:17 +35:21
4. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 01:32:57 +41:01
5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:36:58 +45:02
N40 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:49:13
2. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 01:00:12 +10:59
3. 4759 Merike Mumme 01:01:49 +12:36
4. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 01:05:46 +16:33
5. 1380 Monica Jaago 01:07:04 +17:51
6. 7206 Katrin Peterson Danske SK 01:09:21 +20:08
7. 2649 Külli Ek 01:12:19 +23:06
8. 5581 Sigrid Särak 01:13:28 +24:15
9. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 01:14:13 +25:00
10. 21894 Airi Kask 01:15:32 +26:19
11. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsä Fore 01:16:00 +26:47
N45 Rada (10): 16 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:56:04
2. 18354 Kai Treier 00:56:21 +00:17
3. 6227 Anneli Aas TON 00:58:34 +02:30
4. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 01:00:30 +04:26
5. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:06:25 +10:21
6. 526 Maari Idnurm TON 01:07:38 +11:34
7. 527 Siiri Vallner 01:08:05 +12:01
8. 11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:08:53 +12:49
9. 12425 Maret Viira 01:09:15 +13:11
10. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:10:36 +14:32
11. 2760 Kaire Heldring TON 01:16:03 +19:59
12. 8771 Nele-Kai Loorits 01:30:04 +34:00
13. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski TON 01:42:49 +46:45
N50 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4195 Lea Leppik TAOK 00:59:30
2. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:59:49 +00:19
3. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 01:04:07 +04:37
4. 3060 Lembi Berkman 01:04:36 +05:06
5. 466 Ave Janu Koop 01:05:51 +06:21
6. 16348 Age Valgepea Swedbank S 01:10:40 +11:10
7. 604 Tiia Kalmus 01:17:12 +17:42
8. 15797 Rita Siniväli 01:22:50 +23:20
9. 30514 Piret Vitsur 01:36:28 +36:58
N55 Rada (11): 14 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 5589 Merike Mändsoo TON 01:07:31
2. 8401 Ilme Roosi Orvand 01:08:21 +00:50
3. 8271 Merike Põldmäe 01:27:40 +20:09
4. 709 Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 01:35:37 +28:06
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:45:21 +37:50
6. 2779 Heli Kain 01:45:29 +37:58
7. 23735 Olga Malgina Tallinna Ü 01:48:06 +40:35
7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja Tallinna Ü 01:48:06 +40:35
N60 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 18311 Anne Koppel 00:46:20
2. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:59:19 +12:59
3. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 01:08:28 +22:08
4. 3015 Helve Luht Harju KEK 01:16:01 +29:41
5. 5567 Kai Voolaine TON 01:26:59 +40:39
N65 Rada (13): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:52:59
2. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:58:18 +05:19
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:58:43 +05:44
4. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Tammed 00:59:10 +06:11
5. 1881 Helle Rennu 01:02:32 +09:33
6. 8463 Reet Uusberg 01:26:56 +33:57
7. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 01:35:51 +42:52
8. 16790 Anna Kalberg 01:36:43 +43:44
N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 3225 Anne Raadla Jõhvikas 00:47:55
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:48:00 +00:05
3. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:55:06 +07:11
4. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:59:32 +11:37
5. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 01:01:54 +13:59
N75 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:11:16
N80 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:41:51
2. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:56:14 +14:23
3. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:04:54 +23:03
4. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:35:02 +53:11
N8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 2.0 km ^
1. 19000 Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:12:11
2. 21107 Adele Esnar 00:12:23 +00:12
3. 17988 Maria Kaljur 00:19:33 +07:22
4. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT 00:19:45 +07:34
5. 19017 Nora Kaarli 00:19:48 +07:37
6. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande 00:20:01 +07:50
7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht 00:24:54 +12:43
8. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari 00:28:47 +16:36
9. 24892 Kerstin Loo 00:29:05 +16:54
10. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv Vunder 00:30:18 +18:07
11. 29624 Mirjam Meimre 00:32:28 +20:17
12. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg 00:33:12 +21:01
13. 31724 Jasmin Tarrlos 00:34:25 +22:14
14. 29625 Mirtel Meimre 00:38:45 +26:34
15. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen 00:40:02 +27:51
16. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru TON 00:46:41 +34:30
17. 29323 Kristi Viirmann Põrgupõh 00:52:06 +39:55
18. 20366 Astrid Ek 02:03:39 +111:28
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 01:27:18 33p
2. 5592 Heidi Sild Mercury 01:28:20 25p
3. 7258 Piret Grigorjev 01:32:26 20p
4. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 02:07:40 20p
5. 152 Uku-Meelis Retel Harju KEK 01:15:10 19p
6. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:25:30 19p
7. 31158 Tauri Hunt Maja 01:15:06 18p
8. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 01:04:08 17p
9. 2708 Eero Soone 00:52:09 16p
10. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:59:00 16p
11. 24794 Margus Kärner 01:09:08 16p
12. 4232 Artur Rauk Võru 01:16:53 16p
13. 32465 Marko Laur 01:32:57 16p
14. 10483 Anu Malts TON 01:18:33 15p
15. 26328 Reet Otsus 01:57:26 15p
16. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju OK 01:23:34 14p
17. 4515 Jaan Metsa Swedbank S 01:32:35 13p
18. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep 01:40:09 13p
19. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON 01:42:41 13p
20. 22360 Gerd Herman Veeber Kuperjanov 01:48:58 13p
21. 305 Jaan Orav TON 01:12:33 12p
22. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 01:15:22 12p
23. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:34:02 12p
24. 6120 Mihkel Petuhhov 01:46:32 12p
25. 29785 Merike Raudla 02:04:40 12p
26. 30494 Helen Olonen 02:04:50 12p
27. 1250 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:45:09 11p
28. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:00:33 11p
29. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:29:35 11p
30. 11392 Riina Kink Koop 01:09:09 10p
31. 7040 Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:13:56 10p
32. 31207 Allan Kaunis 01:14:13 10p
33. 6722 Tõnis Raudla Tallinna L 01:22:16 10p
34. 19796 Marje Ott 01:22:19 10p
35. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:26:13 10p
36. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:45:15 10p
37. 4757 Aveli Vellerind Jüri Gümna 02:03:20 10p
38. 16086 Vaike Murumets 00:46:29 8p
39. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:51:48 8p
40. 3226 Kalev Raadla Jõhvikas 00:47:25 7p
41. 6680 Annika Saaring Laagri Koo 00:58:39 7p
42. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:58:51 7p
43. 31971 Robert Otsing 01:10:41 7p
44. 7905 Pille Nurmis 01:16:18 7p
45. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:21:14 7p
12917 Rene Tarros DQ 7p
47. 31454 Emma Viilma 00:59:53 6p
48. 23264 Kädi Ülle 00:59:55 6p
49. 32368 Georg Viilma Kolga Kool 01:24:24 6p
50. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:53:40 5p
51. 28468 Andres Kadaste Kolga Kool 00:56:24 5p
52. 6329 Maie Sepp TON 01:07:04 5p
53. 29611 Mattias Meimre Tallinna K 01:43:54 5p
54. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT 00:30:24 4p
55. 31028 Kaspar Siim 01:37:30 4p
56. 17754 Hanna Kaarli 00:21:05
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 1.10.2019 21:00:50 OK TON