Tallinna neljapäevak 25.06.2020 Kobru

25.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON/Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR]
[N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80]
[N85] [N8NR] [V]
#1 Rada (M8NR,N8NR): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Martin Kibus              00:13:01 17:44:43   02:42  1  04:04  1  06:35  1  08:04  1  11:03  1  12:29  1  13:01  1 00:13:01
   18766                           M8NR           02:42  1  01:22  1  02:31  5  01:29  1  02:59  1  01:26  5  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Kõvask              00:14:37 17:54:10   03:31  3  05:16  4  07:55  2  09:44  2  13:01  2  14:03  2  14:37  2 00:14:37
   32768                           M8NR           03:31  3  01:45  3  02:39  6  01:49  2  03:17  3  01:02  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:49     00:23     00:08     00:20     00:18    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Marii Tarlap              00:14:39 17:54:09   03:34  4  05:15  3  07:57  3  09:46  3  13:01  2  14:03  2  14:39  3 00:14:39
   22179                           N8NR           03:34  4  01:41  2  02:42  7  01:49  2  03:15  2  01:02  1  00:36  5
                                                  00:52     00:19     00:11     00:20     00:16    -00:24     00:04   
 4. Emilia Makarova           00:18:21 17:37:24   03:10  2  05:11  2  08:48  4  10:39  4  15:26  4  17:34  4  18:21  4 00:18:21
   22215                           N8NR           03:10  2  02:01  5  03:37 15  01:51  4  04:47  8  02:08  9  00:47  9
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:06     00:22     01:48     00:42     00:15   
 5. Hendrik Avaste            00:18:23 18:57:20   05:47 13  07:40 10  10:08  7  13:16  6  16:42  6  17:54  5  18:23  5 00:18:23
   20997 Tammed                    M8NR           05:47 13  01:53  4  02:28  3  03:08 16  03:26  4  01:12  3  00:29  1
                                                  03:05     00:31    -00:03     01:39     00:27    -00:14    -00:03   
 6. Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      00:18:56 17:20:44   03:41  6  05:47  6  09:15  6  11:29  5  16:10  5  18:15  6  18:56  6 00:18:56
   19935 LSF PT                    N8NR           03:41  6  02:06  6  03:28 12  02:14  6  04:41  6  02:05  7  00:41  7
                                                  00:59     00:44     00:57     00:45     01:42     00:39     00:09   
 7. Hanna-Brit Piht           00:19:21 17:34:05   04:27  7  06:42  7  11:00 10  13:24  7  17:24  7  18:48  7  19:21  7 00:19:21
   19222 Mercury                   N8NR           04:27  7  02:15  9  04:18 19  02:24  8  04:00  5  01:24  4  00:33  3
                                                  01:45     00:53     01:47     00:55     01:01    -00:02     00:01   
 8. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:22:47 17:27:36   03:35  5  05:44  5  09:05  5                                         00:22:47
   23228                           N8NR           03:35  5  02:09  7  03:21 11                      01:59  6  00:42  8
                                                  00:53     00:47     00:50                         00:33     00:10   
 9. Astrid Ek                 00:23:09 18:44:46   06:06 14  09:32 14  11:46 12  15:40 13  20:26 11  22:33 10  23:09  8 00:23:09
   20366                           N8NR           06:06 14  03:26 18  02:14  2  03:54 18  04:46  7  02:07  8  00:36  5
                                                  03:24     02:04    -00:17     02:25     01:47     00:41     00:04   
10. Oskar Sooberg             00:23:23 17:39:59   04:42  9  07:32  9  10:22  8  14:58 11  20:13  9  22:27  9  23:23  9 00:23:23
   30100                           M8NR           04:42  9  02:50 12  02:50 10  04:36 20  05:15 10  02:14 10  00:56 10
                                                  02:00     01:28     00:19     03:07     02:16     00:48     00:24   
11. Mirtel Meimre             00:23:32 17:25:50   06:40 16  09:51 17  12:21 13  14:30  9  19:43  8  22:25  8  23:32 10 00:23:32
   29625                           N8NR           06:40 16  03:11 14  02:30  4  02:09  5  05:13  9  02:42 16  01:07 15
                                                  03:58     01:49    -00:01     00:40     02:14     01:16     00:35   
12. Mirjam Meimre             00:23:55 17:25:42   06:47 18  09:40 15  12:22 14  14:48 10  20:22 10  22:55 11  23:55 11 00:23:55
   29624                           N8NR           06:47 18  02:53 13  02:42  7  02:26  9  05:34 11  02:33 13  01:00 12
                                                  04:05     01:31     00:11     00:57     02:35     01:07     00:28   
13. Isabel Marii Vändrik      00:25:28 17:48:12   04:35  8  08:10 12  10:52  9  13:41  8  20:43 12  24:04 12  25:28 12 00:25:28
   25784                           N8NR           04:35  8  03:35 19  02:42  7  02:49 11  07:02 17  03:21 20  01:24 18
                                                  01:53     02:13     00:11     01:20     04:03     01:55     00:52   
14. Laura Kibus               00:26:02 17:44:23   07:27 20  10:51 21  12:46 16  15:42 14  21:50 13  24:10 13  26:02 13 00:26:02
   25425                           N8NR           07:27 20  03:24 16  01:55  1  02:56 14  06:08 13  02:20 11  01:52 22
                                                  04:45     02:02    -00:36     01:27     03:09     00:54     01:20   
15. Lilian Lannes             00:27:23 18:55:11   04:54 10  08:35 13  13:55 17  16:57 15  23:30 14  26:19 14  27:23 14 00:27:23
   29431                           N8NR           04:54 10  03:41 20  05:20 22  03:02 15  06:33 16  02:49 17  01:04 14
                                                  02:12     02:19     02:49     01:33     03:34     01:23     00:32   
16. Artyom Petuhhov           00:27:41 17:25:12   07:11 19  10:26 18  15:59 21  18:22 19  23:56 15  26:30 15  27:41 15 00:27:41
   23235                           M8NR           07:11 19  03:15 15  05:33 24  02:23  7  05:34 11  02:34 15  01:11 17
                                                  04:29     01:53     03:02     00:54     02:35     01:08     00:39   
17. Jarl Jõeleht              00:28:06 17:29:41   05:06 11  07:18  8  11:16 11                                         00:28:06
   27060                           M8NR           05:06 11  02:12  8  03:58 18                      02:26 12  01:10 16
                                                  02:24     00:50     01:27                         01:00     00:38   
18. Loits Luberg              00:28:24 17:27:56   06:25 15  09:50 16  15:13 20  18:06 17  24:30 18  27:27 16  28:24 16 00:28:24
   23229                           M8NR           06:25 15  03:25 17  05:23 23  02:53 13  06:24 15  02:57 18  00:57 11
                                                  03:43     02:03     02:52     01:24     03:25     01:31     00:25   
19. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:29:00 17:22:38   06:46 17  10:48 20  14:17 18  16:59 16  25:26 19  27:59 19  29:00 17 00:29:00
   25780                           M8NR           06:46 17  04:02 21  03:29 13  02:42 10  08:27 19  02:33 13  01:01 13
                                                  04:04     02:40     00:58     01:13     05:28     01:07     00:29   
20. Frederik Teetamm          00:29:17 19:03:45   05:23 12  08:05 11  12:23 15  15:14 12  24:21 16  27:39 17  29:17 18 00:29:17
   24620                           M8NR           05:23 12  02:42 10  04:18 19  02:51 12  09:07 20  03:18 19  01:38 20
                                                  02:41     01:20     01:47     01:22     06:08     01:52     01:06   
21. Hugo Puumets              00:29:20 18:12:26   07:39 21  10:26 18  14:20 19  18:12 18  24:23 17  27:48 18  29:20 19 00:29:20
   33317                           M8NR           07:39 21  02:47 11  03:54 17  03:52 17  06:11 14  03:25 21  01:32 19
                                                  04:57     01:25     01:23     02:23     03:12     01:59     01:00   
22. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:36:40 18:05:53   07:51 22  12:02 22  19:01 24  23:08 22  31:13 20  34:42 20  36:40 20 00:36:40
   30367                           N8NR           07:51 22  04:11 23  06:59 25  04:07 19  08:05 18  03:29 22  01:58 24
                                                  05:09     02:49     04:28     02:38     05:06     02:03     01:26   
23. Katariina Käver           00:40:42 18:39:57   09:45 23  13:47 23  17:35 22  22:50 20  32:19 21  38:53 21  40:42 21 00:40:42
   27614 SK100                     N8NR           09:45 23  04:02 21  03:48 16  05:15 23  09:29 21  06:34 25  01:49 21
                                                  07:03     02:40     01:17     03:46     06:30     05:08     01:17   
24. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:40:55 18:39:48   09:50 24  14:24 24  17:59 23  22:57 21  32:49 22  39:00 22  40:55 22 00:40:55
   25000 TON                       N8NR           09:50 24  04:34 24  03:35 14  04:58 21  09:52 22  06:11 24  01:55 23
                                                  07:08     03:12     01:04     03:29     06:53     04:45     01:23   
25. Johanna Mia Vändrik       00:51:09 17:48:29   13:31 25  19:39 25  24:34 25  29:34 23  42:30 23  48:32 23  51:09 23 00:51:09
   31607                           N8NR           13:31 25  06:08 25  04:55 21  05:00 22  12:56 23  06:02 23  02:37 25
                                                  10:49     04:46     02:24     03:31     09:57     04:36     02:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:22     01:55     01:29     02:59     01:02     00:29   00:11:58

#10 Rada (M60,N35,M55): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:46:39 17:59:59   03:23  1  06:36  1  10:36  1  15:26  1  20:32  1  23:43  1  27:54  1  32:40  1  38:31  1  41:19  1  44:45  1  46:23  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
    2260 Harju OK                  M60            03:23  1  03:13  1  04:00  3  04:50  2  05:06  1  03:11  3  04:11  1  04:46  1  05:51  5  02:48  5  03:26  1  01:38  1  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrus Rämmann            00:48:41 17:34:40   04:02  3  07:31  3  11:14  3  15:55  2  21:16  2  24:06  2  28:26  2  34:16  2  40:05  2  42:35  2  46:21  2  48:23  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
   11806 Koop                      M60            04:02  3  03:29  3  03:43  1  04:41  1  05:21  2  02:50  1  04:20  3  05:50  4  05:49  4  02:30  1  03:46  5  02:02  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:39     00:16    -00:17    -00:09     00:15    -00:21     00:09     01:04    -00:02    -00:18     00:20     00:24     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Nahkur             00:51:19 17:50:35   04:10  4  07:41  4  11:57  4  17:07  3  23:12  4  26:15  3  30:58  3  37:08  4  42:37  4  45:24  4  48:59  3  51:00  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M60            04:10  4  03:31  4  04:16  8  05:10  4  06:05  9  03:03  2  04:43  7  06:10  8  05:29  1  02:47  4  03:35  2  02:01  6  00:19 13
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:16     00:20     00:59    -00:08     00:32     01:24    -00:22    -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:03   
 4. Ingrid Piht               00:51:47 18:16:50   04:32  8  08:03  8  12:12  7  17:09  4  23:05  3  26:51  4  31:22  4  36:42  3  42:19  3  45:21  3  49:29  4  51:29  4  51:47  4 00:51:47
    2687 Mercury                   N35            04:32  8  03:31  4  04:09  4  04:57  3  05:56  6  03:46 11  04:31  4  05:20  2  05:37  3  03:02 10  04:08 10  02:00  4  00:18  9
                                                  01:09     00:18     00:09     00:07     00:50     00:35     00:20     00:34    -00:14     00:14     00:42     00:22     00:02   
 5. Vello Post                00:56:48 18:17:25   04:44 13  08:35 10  13:17 11  19:26  9  25:50  8  29:17  6  34:32  6  40:24  6  46:43  5  50:12  5  54:34  5  56:30  5  56:48  5 00:56:48
      55 Koop                      M60            04:44 13  03:51 12  04:42 12  06:09 11  06:24 11  03:27  4  05:15 14  05:52  5  06:19 10  03:29 16  04:22 13  01:56  3  00:18  9
                                                  01:21     00:38     00:42     01:19     01:18     00:16     01:04     01:06     00:28     00:41     00:56     00:18     00:02   
 6. Lauri Leppik              00:58:51 18:19:45   04:57 16  08:44 13  13:37 12  19:32 10  25:36  7  29:47  7  34:34  7  42:47  8  49:08  6  52:21  6  56:25  6  58:36  6  58:51  6 00:58:51
    4194 TAOK                      M55            04:57 16  03:47 11  04:53 14  05:55  8  06:04  8  04:11 17  04:47  8  08:13 16  06:21 11  03:13 12  04:04  8  02:11 17  00:15  3
                                                  01:34     00:34     00:53     01:05     00:58     01:00     00:36     03:27     00:30     00:25     00:38     00:33    -00:01   
 7. Argo Kauge                00:59:16 18:01:31   03:51  2  07:04  2  11:02  2  18:26  6  23:47  5  27:55  5  32:37  5  39:02  5  50:32  9  53:18  9  57:06  7  59:00  7  59:16  7 00:59:16
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            03:51  2  03:13  1  03:58  2  07:24 17  05:21  2  04:08 15  04:42  6  06:25  9  11:30 32  02:46  3  03:48  6  01:54  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:28     00:00    -00:02     02:34     00:15     00:57     00:31     01:39     05:39    -00:02     00:22     00:16     00:00   
 8. Vladimir Savinov          01:00:44 15:13:22   04:11  5  07:51  5  12:04  5  21:36 12  27:19 11  30:50  9  35:58  9  42:47  8  49:45  7  52:36  7  58:18  8  60:25  8  60:44  8 01:00:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:11  5  03:40  8  04:13  5  09:32 26  05:43  4  03:31  5  05:08 12  06:49 12  06:58 13  02:51  7  05:42 32  02:07 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:13     04:42     00:37     00:20     00:57     02:03     01:07     00:03     02:16     00:29     00:03   
 8. Vladimir Savinov          01:00:44 15:13:22   04:11  5  07:51  5  12:04  5  21:36 12  27:19 11  30:50  9  35:58  9  42:47  8  49:45  7  52:36  7  58:18  8  60:25  8  60:44  8 01:00:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:11  5  03:40  8  04:13  5  09:32 26  05:43  4  03:31  5  05:08 12  06:49 12  06:58 13  02:51  7  05:42 32  02:07 12  00:19 13
                                                  00:48     00:27     00:13     04:42     00:37     00:20     00:57     02:03     01:07     00:03     02:16     00:29     00:03   
10. Urmas Lips                01:02:07 18:16:31   04:35  9  08:37 11  14:20 17  19:56 11  28:59 14  33:14 13  38:20 13  44:23 11  51:32 10  55:10 10  59:07 10  61:52 10  62:07 10 01:02:07
   31152                           M60            04:35  9  04:02 15  05:43 21  05:36  6  09:03 29  04:15 20  05:06 11  06:03  6  07:09 15  03:38 17  03:57  7  02:45 27  00:15  3
                                                  01:12     00:49     01:43     00:46     03:57     01:04     00:55     01:17     01:18     00:50     00:31     01:07    -00:01   
11. Ülo Madissoon             01:02:25 16:18:09   04:57 16  09:16 17  13:56 13  26:34 24  32:33 20  36:05 19  41:09 16  47:16 14  52:48 13  55:52 11  60:02 11  62:05 11  62:25 11 01:02:25
    4833 TON                       M55            04:57 16  04:19 21  04:40 11  12:38 31  05:59  7  03:32  7  05:04 10  06:07  7  05:32  2  03:04 11  04:10 11  02:03  9  00:20 19
                                                  01:34     01:06     00:40     07:48     00:53     00:21     00:53     01:21    -00:19     00:16     00:44     00:25     00:04   
12. Ülo Timuska               01:02:27 17:32:07   04:17  7  08:00  7  12:44  8  18:19  5  26:36 10  30:12  8  35:29  8  46:31 13  52:41 12  56:08 13  60:13 12  62:13 12  62:27 12 01:02:27
    3656 Rae                       M55            04:17  7  03:43 10  04:44 13  05:35  5  08:17 23  03:36  9  05:17 15  11:02 24  06:10  7  03:27 15  04:05  9  02:00  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:54     00:30     00:44     00:45     03:11     00:25     01:06     06:16     00:19     00:39     00:39     00:22    -00:02   
13. Riika Ploompuu            01:02:45 17:58:09   04:59 18  08:38 12  12:51 10  18:42  7  26:11  9  31:26 11  36:03 11  42:38  7  54:00 14  56:48 14  60:26 13  62:28 13  62:45 13 01:02:45
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            04:59 18  03:39  7  04:13  5  05:51  7  07:29 19  05:15 26  04:37  5  06:35 10  11:22 31  02:48  5  03:38  3  02:02  7  00:17  7
                                                  01:36     00:26     00:13     01:01     02:23     02:04     00:26     01:49     05:31     00:00     00:12     00:24     00:01   
14. Andrus Sipsaka            01:03:31 18:24:22   04:42 10  12:07 24  16:45 22  23:11 17  30:20 17  34:24 16  40:29 15  46:15 12  52:27 11  56:07 12  60:43 14  63:13 14  63:31 14 01:03:31
    2854 Harju OK                  M55            04:42 10  07:25 33  04:38 10  06:26 12  07:09 14  04:04 14  06:05 20  05:46  3  06:12  9  03:40 18  04:36 17  02:30 24  00:18  9
                                                  01:19     04:12     00:38     01:36     02:03     00:53     01:54     01:00     00:21     00:52     01:10     00:52     00:02   
15. Reino Rass                01:06:39 18:51:39   05:36 20  09:47 19  15:36 19  26:04 23  33:24 24  37:22 23  42:50 22  49:26 15  55:37 15  58:58 15  63:57 15  66:20 15  66:39 15 01:06:39
    5213 Novarc                    M55            05:36 20  04:11 18  05:49 22  10:28 29  07:20 17  03:58 12  05:28 16  06:36 11  06:11  8  03:21 14  04:59 22  02:23 21  00:19 13
                                                  02:13     00:58     01:49     05:38     02:14     00:47     01:17     01:50     00:20     00:33     01:33     00:45     00:03   
16. Jüri Märtmaa              01:07:45 17:41:30   08:11 31  13:10 29  18:31 24  25:08 21  32:51 22  36:25 21  41:28 18  50:32 17  57:11 16  60:11 16  64:44 16  67:23 16  67:45 16 01:07:45
    2255 Tammed                    M60            08:11 31  04:59 27  05:21 19  06:37 13  07:43 20  03:34  8  05:03  9  09:04 19  06:39 12  03:00  9  04:33 15  02:39 26  00:22 25
                                                  04:48     01:46     01:21     01:47     02:37     00:23     00:52     04:18     00:48     00:12     01:07     01:01     00:06   
17. Tõnu Sellin               01:10:02 17:54:06   06:28 23  10:19 20  21:44 32  27:52 27  34:39 25  38:17 25  44:14 24  51:15 19  60:06 19  63:20 18  67:33 17  69:41 17  70:02 17 01:10:02
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M55            06:28 23  03:51 12  11:25 33  06:08 10  06:47 12  03:38 10  05:57 18  07:01 14  08:51 27  03:14 13  04:13 12  02:08 15  00:21 23
                                                  03:05     00:38     07:25     01:18     01:41     00:27     01:46     02:15     03:00     00:26     00:47     00:30     00:05   
18. Rein Tamm                 01:10:28 16:58:55   05:23 19  09:18 18  14:11 15  23:56 19  32:37 21  36:37 22  42:25 21  49:33 16  59:21 17  63:07 17  67:55 18  70:08 18  70:28 18 01:10:28
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            05:23 19  03:55 14  04:53 14  09:45 28  08:41 26  04:00 13  05:48 17  07:08 15  09:48 29  03:46 22  04:48 18  02:13 19  00:20 19
                                                  02:00     00:42     00:53     04:55     03:35     00:49     01:37     02:22     03:57     00:58     01:22     00:35     00:04   
19. Margus Jaanus             01:12:10 15:17:16   04:43 12  08:50 14  14:12 16  25:17 22  32:11 19  36:19 20  43:58 23  53:47 23  60:59 22  64:53 22  69:44 21  71:47 19  72:10 19 01:12:10
     917 Koop                      M55            04:43 12  04:07 17  05:22 20  11:05 30  06:54 13  04:08 15  07:39 27  09:49 21  07:12 17  03:54 24  04:51 20  02:03  9  00:23 29
                                                  01:20     00:54     01:22     06:15     01:48     00:57     03:28     05:03     01:21     01:06     01:25     00:25     00:07   
20. Toivo Leisner             01:12:13 17:36:54   06:47 24  11:05 23  16:19 21  23:45 18  31:46 18  35:57 18  42:14 20  52:26 20  60:18 21  64:26 20  69:14 20  71:52 20  72:13 20 01:12:13
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:47 24  04:18 20  05:14 18  07:26 18  08:01 21  04:11 17  06:17 22  10:12 22  07:52 21  04:08 26  04:48 18  02:38 25  00:21 23
                                                  03:24     01:05     01:14     02:36     02:55     01:00     02:06     05:26     02:01     01:20     01:22     01:00     00:05   
21. Endel Karp                01:12:29 18:56:04   06:09 21  10:26 21  15:24 18  22:39 16  30:03 16  34:50 17  41:09 16  52:56 22  60:06 19  64:39 21  70:00 22  72:09 21  72:29 21 01:12:29
    6147 Norma                     M60            06:09 21  04:17 19  04:58 16  07:15 16  07:24 18  04:47 23  06:19 23  11:47 26  07:10 16  04:33 30  05:21 26  02:09 16  00:20 19
                                                  02:46     01:04     00:58     02:25     02:18     01:36     02:08     07:01     01:19     01:45     01:55     00:31     00:04   
22. Arvo Raja                 01:12:31 17:48:17   04:42 10  08:19  9  12:45  9  18:47  8  24:58  6  33:17 14  37:36 12  56:23 25  63:54 25  66:27 24  70:05 23  72:17 22  72:31 22 01:12:31
    5822 TON                       M55            04:42 10  03:37  6  04:26  9  06:02  9  06:11 10  08:19 33  04:19  2  18:47 31  07:31 19  02:33  2  03:38  3  02:12 18  00:14  1
                                                  01:19     00:24     00:26     01:12     01:05     05:08     00:08     14:01     01:40    -00:15     00:12     00:34    -00:02   
23. Vahur Hollo               01:12:46 17:51:35   04:52 15  08:56 15  15:53 20  22:36 15  29:50 15  34:08 15  41:33 19  52:28 21  60:04 18  63:46 19  68:14 19  72:27 23  72:46 23 01:12:46
    5354                           M60            04:52 15  04:04 16  06:57 28  06:43 15  07:14 15  04:18 21  07:25 26  10:55 23  07:36 20  03:42 19  04:28 14  04:13 32  00:19 13
                                                  01:29     00:51     02:57     01:53     02:08     01:07     03:14     06:09     01:45     00:54     01:02     02:35     00:03   
24. Raivo Kukk                01:15:20 17:53:23   08:00 30  12:43 27  18:33 25  26:47 25  35:20 27  40:22 26  46:22 25  54:43 24  63:05 24  67:24 25  71:59 25  74:55 24  75:20 24 01:15:20
    3362                           M60            08:00 30  04:43 25  05:50 23  08:14 22  08:33 25  05:02 24  06:00 19  08:21 18  08:22 24  04:19 27  04:35 16  02:56 30  00:25 31
                                                  04:37     01:30     01:50     03:24     03:27     01:51     01:49     03:35     02:31     01:31     01:09     01:18     00:09   
25. Aivar Liivrand            01:15:24 17:49:23   04:48 14  09:07 16  14:05 14  21:41 14  28:57 13  33:08 12  39:20 14  50:53 18  61:31 23  65:23 23  70:23 24  75:01 25  75:24 25 01:15:24
   11355 TutiVaps                  M55            04:48 14  04:19 21  04:58 16  07:36 19  07:16 16  04:11 17  06:12 21  11:33 25  10:38 30  03:52 23  05:00 23  04:38 33  00:23 29
                                                  01:25     01:06     00:58     02:46     02:10     01:00     02:01     06:47     04:47     01:04     01:34     03:00     00:07   
26. Elina Kutti               01:17:59 17:09:22   06:10 22  10:51 22  18:18 23  25:00 20  33:09 23  37:50 24  46:39 26  59:45 26  65:54 26  70:39 26  75:36 26  77:40 26  77:59 26 01:17:59
    9637 Harju OK                  N35            06:10 22  04:41 24  07:27 31  06:42 14  08:09 22  04:41 22  08:49 30  13:06 28  06:09  6  04:45 32  04:57 21  02:04 11  00:19 13
                                                  02:47     01:28     03:27     01:52     03:03     01:30     04:38     08:20     00:18     01:57     01:31     00:26     00:03   
27. Igor Zurjari              01:21:45 18:14:18   07:43 29  13:15 30  19:59 28  28:40 28  39:17 29  45:47 29  52:55 29  61:08 27  68:37 27  73:55 27  78:55 27  81:23 27  81:45 27 01:21:45
    6507                           M60            07:43 29  05:32 31  06:44 27  08:41 23  10:37 31  06:30 29  07:08 24  08:13 16  07:29 18  05:18 33  05:00 23  02:28 23  00:22 25
                                                  04:20     02:19     02:44     03:51     05:31     03:19     02:57     03:27     01:38     02:30     01:34     00:50     00:06   
28. Ivo Tamla                 01:23:52 17:25:12   07:08 25  12:30 26  18:47 26  26:47 25  35:12 26  42:11 27  50:19 27  62:59 28  71:31 28  75:14 28  80:38 28  83:30 28  83:52 28 01:23:52
    1287                           M60            07:08 25  05:22 30  06:17 25  08:00 20  08:25 24  06:59 32  08:08 29  12:40 27  08:32 25  03:43 21  05:24 28  02:52 29  00:22 25
                                                  03:45     02:09     02:17     03:10     03:19     03:48     03:57     07:54     02:41     00:55     01:58     01:14     00:06   
29. Andrus Märtmaa            01:27:29 17:41:39   07:15 26  13:50 31  20:02 29  29:32 30  38:23 28  43:36 28  50:45 28  65:11 29  74:38 29  79:02 29  84:39 29  87:03 29  87:29 29 01:27:29
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            07:15 26  06:35 32  06:12 24  09:30 25  08:51 28  05:13 25  07:09 25  14:26 29  09:27 28  04:24 28  05:37 30  02:24 22  00:26 33
                                                  03:52     03:22     02:12     04:40     03:45     02:02     02:58     09:40     03:36     01:36     02:11     00:46     00:10   
30. Aleksander Parnabas       01:39:07 17:25:41   09:19 32  13:54 32  21:15 30  29:28 29  41:39 30  48:02 30  57:25 30  79:34 32  87:34 30  91:32 31  96:40 30  98:47 30  99:07 30 01:39:07
   30235                           M60            09:19 32  04:35 23  07:21 30  08:13 21  12:11 33  06:23 28  09:23 32  22:09 33  08:00 22  03:58 25  05:08 25  02:07 12  00:20 19
                                                  05:56     01:22     03:21     03:23     07:05     03:12     05:12     17:23     02:09     01:10     01:42     00:29     00:04   
31. Maire Kivimurd            01:39:37 17:25:37   09:19 32  14:03 33  21:18 31  30:01 31  41:45 31  48:21 31  57:31 31  79:33 31  87:46 31  91:28 30  96:57 31  99:12 31  99:37 31 01:39:37
   27984                           N35            09:19 32  04:44 26  07:15 29  08:43 24  11:44 32  06:36 30  09:10 31  22:02 32  08:13 23  03:42 19  05:29 29  02:15 20  00:25 31
                                                  05:56     01:31     03:15     03:53     06:38     03:25     04:59     17:16     02:22     00:54     02:03     00:37     00:09   
32. Urmas Reikop              01:41:43 17:56:08   07:39 28  12:45 28  23:42 33  42:39 33  51:21 33  58:17 33  70:47 33  79:54 33  88:33 32  92:58 32  98:20 32 101:21 32 101:43 32 01:41:43
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M55            07:39 28  05:06 29  10:57 32  18:57 32  08:42 27  06:56 31  12:30 33  09:07 20  08:39 26  04:25 29  05:22 27  03:01 31  00:22 25
                                                  04:16     01:53     06:57     14:07     03:36     03:45     08:19     04:21     02:48     01:37     01:56     01:23     00:06   
33. Tõnu Kuusik               01:45:22 17:03:52   07:20 27  12:22 25  18:50 27  39:49 32  48:57 32  54:18 32  61:58 32  77:09 30  91:59 33  96:41 33 102:19 33 105:05 33 105:22 33 01:45:22
     206 LUS                       M60            07:20 27  05:02 28  06:28 26  20:59 33  09:08 30  05:21 27  07:40 28  15:11 30  14:50 33  04:42 31  05:38 31  02:46 28  00:17  7
                                                  03:57     01:49     02:28     16:09     04:02     02:10     03:29     10:25     08:59     01:54     02:12     01:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:13     03:43     04:41     05:06     02:50     04:11     04:46     05:29     02:30     03:26     01:38     00:14   00:45:10

#11 Rada (N21B,M18,N45,N40): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:48:12 18:53:56   04:52  9  07:44  9  11:07  6  14:14  3  16:29  3  21:41  1  27:18  1  31:18  1  38:51  1  42:14  1  46:54  1  47:55  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    1161 Tammed                    N40            04:52  9  02:52 10  03:23  2  03:07  1  02:15  1  05:12  2  05:37  6  04:00  6  07:33  3  03:23  3  04:40  2  01:01  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Viirmann            00:49:57 18:04:20   06:17 17  09:18 13  12:44 11  16:07 11  18:34  8  23:52  6  28:24  4  32:10  3  39:00  2  43:16  2  48:13  2  49:40  2  49:57  2 00:49:57
     183 Harju OK                  N40            06:17 17  03:01 11  03:26  3  03:23  4  02:27  4  05:18  3  04:32  1  03:46  2  06:50  2  04:16 20  04:57  5  01:27 25  00:17  4
                                                  01:25     00:09     00:03     00:16     00:12     00:06    -01:05    -00:14    -00:43     00:53     00:17     00:26     00:00   
 3. Kirsten Nigul             00:50:27 17:19:32   04:14  3  06:50  3  10:23  2  14:29  4  17:38  4  23:37  4  28:14  3  32:00  2  40:10  3  43:57  3  48:53  3  50:09  3  50:27  3 00:50:27
    1627 Kape                      N45            04:14  3  02:36  3  03:33  7  04:06 19  03:09 15  05:59  8  04:37  2  03:46  2  08:10  7  03:47 12  04:56  4  01:16 19  00:18 10
                                                 -00:38    -00:16     00:10     00:59     00:54     00:47    -01:00    -00:14     00:37     00:24     00:16     00:15     00:01   
 4. Kadri Kadakas             00:52:04 17:39:07   04:01  1  06:31  1  10:00  1  13:16  1  15:44  1  22:19  2  27:20  2  35:04  7  42:38  4  45:47  4  50:38  4  51:47  4  52:04  4 00:52:04
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:01  1  02:30  1  03:29  5  03:16  2  02:28  5  06:35 12  05:01  3  07:44 19  07:34  5  03:09  1  04:51  3  01:09 13  00:17  4
                                                 -00:51    -00:22     00:06     00:09     00:13     01:23    -00:36     03:44     00:01    -00:14     00:11     00:08     00:00   
 5. Anu Käver                 00:52:22 18:44:48   05:06 13  09:00 12  13:17 14  16:51 14  19:21 12  26:21 13  32:31 11  36:18  9  43:02  7  46:33  6  51:11  5  52:06  5  52:22  5 00:52:22
    2966 SK100                     N40            05:06 13  03:54 19  04:17 19  03:34  7  02:30  6  07:00 17  06:10 10  03:47  4  06:44  1  03:31  5  04:38  1  00:55  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:54     00:27     00:15     01:48     00:33    -00:13    -00:49     00:08    -00:02    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Maris Roosipuu            00:53:17 18:34:47   05:04 11  07:50 10  11:45 10  15:26 10  18:16  7  23:19  3  28:58  5  34:13  4  42:43  5  46:51  7  51:59  7  52:59  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
     283 TON                       N45            05:04 11  02:46  6  03:55 14  03:41  9  02:50  8  05:03  1  05:39  7  05:15 13  08:30 13  04:08 18  05:08  7  01:00  4  00:18 10
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:32     00:34     00:35    -00:09     00:02     01:15     00:57     00:45     00:28    -00:01     00:01   
 7. Triina-Britt Preden       00:53:18 18:10:04   04:40  7  07:29  7  11:24  8  15:16  9  18:08  6  23:49  5  29:19  6  34:33  5  43:06  8  46:24  5  51:40  6  53:01  7  53:18  7 00:53:18
    1361 TON                       N45            04:40  7  02:49  8  03:55 14  03:52 15  02:52 10  05:41  5  05:30  5  05:14 12  08:33 14  03:18  2  05:16  9  01:21 24  00:17  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:03     00:32     00:45     00:37     00:29    -00:07     01:14     01:00    -00:05     00:36     00:20     00:00   
 8. Maari Idnurm              00:54:12 18:33:51   04:26  4  07:12  5  10:50  4  14:44  5  18:47 11  25:40 11  31:27  8  35:15  8  43:42  9  47:35  8  52:53  9  53:54  8  54:12  8 00:54:12
     526 TON                       N45            04:26  4  02:46  6  03:38  9  03:54 16  04:03 23  06:53 16  05:47  8  03:48  5  08:27 12  03:53 14  05:18 10  01:01  6  00:18 10
                                                 -00:26    -00:06     00:15     00:47     01:48     01:41     00:10    -00:12     00:54     00:30     00:38     00:00     00:01   
 9. Erika Kalda               00:54:45 17:04:42   04:05  2  06:41  2  11:01  5  14:50  6  18:40 10  24:30  8  29:55  7  34:44  6  42:54  6 532:47 27  52:43  8  54:21  9  54:45  9 00:54:45
    4162 Okas                      N21B           04:05  2  02:36  3  04:20 21  03:49 12  03:50 21  05:50  7  05:25  4  04:49 10  08:10  7 489:53 27                      00:24 23
                                                 -00:47    -00:16     00:57     00:42     01:35     00:38    -00:12     00:49     00:37    486:30                         00:07   
10. Inger-Helen Daub          00:56:11 18:06:25   04:33  5  07:05  4  11:09  7  14:51  7  18:35  9  24:22  7  31:48  9  36:36 10  44:49 10  48:24  9  54:40 10  55:54 10  56:11 10 00:56:11
    6062                           N21B           04:33  5  02:32  2  04:04 17  03:42 10  03:44 19  05:47  6  07:26 19  04:48  8  08:13  9  03:35  8  06:16 13  01:14 17  00:17  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:20     00:41     00:35     01:29     00:35     01:49     00:48     00:40     00:12     01:36     00:13     00:00   
11. Aari Talver               00:56:47 18:23:56   04:37  6  07:13  6  10:40  3  13:59  2  16:18  2  24:35 10  32:13 10  38:10 12  46:33 13  50:19 12  55:34 11  56:28 11  56:47 11 00:56:47
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:37  6  02:36  3  03:27  4  03:19  3  02:19  2  08:17 22  07:38 20  05:57 17  08:23 11  03:46 11  05:15  8  00:54  1  00:19 15
                                                 -00:15    -00:16     00:04     00:12     00:04     03:05     02:01     01:57     00:50     00:23     00:35    -00:07     00:02   
12. Filipp Petuhhov           00:58:01 17:03:42   07:36 23  12:16 22  15:27 18  19:01 16  22:05 17  28:40 16  35:08 15  38:27 13  46:00 12  50:11 11  56:27 12  57:45 12  58:01 12 00:58:01
   12341                           M18            07:36 23  04:40 23  03:11  1  03:34  7  03:04 14  06:35 12  06:28 11  03:19  1  07:33  3  04:11 19  06:16 13  01:18 22  00:16  1
                                                  02:44     01:48    -00:12     00:27     00:49     01:23     00:51    -00:41     00:00     00:48     01:36     00:17    -00:01   
13. Anneli Ambel              00:58:13 18:50:18   05:05 12  09:26 14  12:58 13  16:49 13  20:03 14  27:41 14  34:46 14  40:09 14  48:25 14  51:50 13  56:56 13  57:56 13  58:13 13 00:58:13
    3738 Mercury                   N21B           05:05 12  04:21 22  03:32  6  03:51 13  03:14 17  07:38 20  07:05 17  05:23 14  08:16 10  03:25  4  05:06  6  01:00  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:13     01:29     00:09     00:44     00:59     02:26     01:28     01:23     00:43     00:02     00:26    -00:01     00:00   
14. Liina Jõgisu              00:58:27 18:11:35   05:01 10  08:40 11  12:53 12  16:44 12  19:36 13  25:45 12  32:47 12  37:35 11  45:44 11  49:47 10  57:04 14  58:08 14  58:27 14 00:58:27
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:01 10  03:39 15  04:13 18  03:51 13  02:52 10  06:09  9  07:02 16  04:48  8  08:09  6  04:03 16  07:17 17  01:04  9  00:19 15
                                                  00:09     00:47     00:50     00:44     00:37     00:57     01:25     00:48     00:36     00:40     02:37     00:03     00:02   
15. Annabel Teetamm           01:00:50 18:40:20   04:48  8  07:39  8  11:24  8  14:57  8  17:48  5  24:32  9  35:25 16  40:26 15  49:24 15  52:58 14  59:34 15  60:32 15  60:50 15 01:00:50
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:48  8  02:51  9  03:45 12  03:33  6  02:51  9  06:44 15  10:53 26  05:01 11  08:58 16  03:34  7  06:36 16  00:58  3  00:18 10
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:22     00:26     00:36     01:32     05:16     01:01     01:25     00:11     01:56    -00:03     00:01   
16. Merike Mumme              01:06:17 15:43:03   09:23 25  12:48 23  16:27 22  20:14 20  23:15 20  30:23 19  37:22 18  43:17 16  53:29 16 1264:35 28  64:42 16  65:55 16  66:17 16 01:06:17
    4759 Põrgupõh                  N40            09:23 25  03:25 13  03:39 10  03:47 11  03:01 12  07:08 18  06:59 15  05:55 16  10:12 21 1211:06 28                      00:22 21
                                                  04:31     00:33     00:16     00:40     00:46     01:56     01:22     01:55     02:39    120:43                         00:05   
17. Monica Jaago              01:07:45 18:21:00   05:42 14  11:46 20  15:26 17  19:30 18  22:42 18  29:08 17  40:55 21  45:25 17  56:44 18  60:22 15  66:12 17  67:22 17  67:45 17 01:07:45
    1380                           N40            05:42 14  06:04 26  03:40 11  04:04 18  03:12 16  06:26 10  11:47 27  04:30  7  11:19 23  03:38  9  05:50 12  01:10 15  00:23 22
                                                  00:50     03:12     00:17     00:57     00:57     01:14     06:10     00:30     03:46     00:15     01:10     00:09     00:06   
18. Airi Kask                 01:10:45 18:27:21   06:00 15  12:06 21  16:57 23  21:19 22  25:31 22  33:12 22  40:36 20  47:07 18  56:34 17  60:32 16  68:30 18  70:11 18  70:45 18 01:10:45
   21894                           N40            06:00 15  06:06 27  04:51 24  04:22 21  04:12 24  07:41 21  07:24 18  06:31 18  09:27 18  03:58 15  07:58 19  01:41 28  00:34 28
                                                  01:08     03:14     01:28     01:15     01:57     02:29     01:47     02:31     01:54     00:35     03:18     00:40     00:17   
19. Mai Viirmann              01:11:09 18:15:28   08:04 24  11:39 19  15:58 20  19:56 19  22:58 19  28:31 15  34:28 13  47:34 19  58:29 19  63:14 17  69:43 19  70:49 19  71:09 19 01:11:09
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            08:04 24  03:35 14  04:19 20  03:58 17  03:02 13  05:33  4  05:57  9  13:06 24  10:55 22  04:45 21  06:29 15  01:06 10  00:20 18
                                                  03:12     00:43     00:56     00:51     00:47     00:21     00:20     09:06     03:22     01:22     01:49     00:05     00:03   
20. Maret Viira               01:18:26 18:24:41   13:01 28  16:25 27  20:24 27  24:35 26  28:00 24  34:32 23  41:02 22  57:57 23  67:41 23  71:28 20  76:59 20  78:07 20  78:26 20 01:18:26
   12425                           N45            13:01 28  03:24 12  03:59 16  04:11 20  03:25 18  06:32 11  06:30 12  16:55 25  09:44 19  03:47 12  05:31 11  01:08 12  00:19 15
                                                  08:09     00:32     00:36     01:04     01:10     01:20     00:53     12:55     02:11     00:24     00:51     00:07     00:02   
21. Kristi Luberg             01:19:44 17:22:28   06:06 16  10:13 15  14:07 15  19:12 17  21:53 16  29:17 18  35:53 17  55:17 22  64:29 21  68:34 18  78:03 21  79:23 21  79:44 21 01:19:44
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           06:06 16  04:07 21  03:54 13  05:05 26  02:41  7  07:24 19  06:36 13  19:24 27  09:12 17  04:05 17  09:29 24  01:20 23  00:21 20
                                                  01:14     01:15     00:31     01:58     00:26     02:12     00:59     15:24     01:39     00:42     04:49     00:19     00:04   
22. Mari-Ann Saar             01:21:20 17:28:41   07:15 20  11:06 17  14:39 16  18:06 15  20:25 15  32:39 21  39:32 19  48:54 20  62:06 20  70:42 19  80:01 22  81:04 22  81:20 22 01:21:20
   30465 VaP                       N21B           07:15 20  03:51 16  03:33  7  03:27  5  02:19  2  12:14 28  06:53 14  09:22 21  13:12 24  08:36 26  09:19 23  01:03  8  00:16  1
                                                  02:23     00:59     00:10     00:20     00:04     07:02     01:16     05:22     05:39     05:13     04:39     00:02    -00:01   
23. Lea Tikenberg             01:26:10 17:24:08   06:26 19  11:16 18  16:26 21  21:50 23  25:35 23  34:52 24  44:16 23  53:02 21  66:36 22  74:05 22  84:37 23  85:46 23  86:10 23 01:26:10
   24370                           N40            06:26 19  04:50 24  05:10 26  05:24 27  03:45 20  09:17 24  09:24 23  08:46 20  13:34 26  07:29 25  10:32 25  01:09 13  00:24 23
                                                  01:34     01:58     01:47     02:17     01:30     04:05     03:47     04:46     06:01     04:06     05:52     00:08     00:07   
24. Anneli Rämmann            01:27:16 17:32:01   06:24 18  10:15 16  15:41 19  20:39 21  24:35 21  31:14 20  47:34 24  64:53 27  73:45 25  77:26 23  85:35 24  86:51 24  87:16 24 01:27:16
    8644 Koop                      N45            06:24 18  03:51 16  05:26 27  04:58 25  03:56 22  06:39 14  16:20 28  17:19 26  08:52 15  03:41 10  08:09 20  01:16 19  00:25 26
                                                  01:32     00:59     02:03     01:51     01:41     01:27     10:43     13:19     01:19     00:18     03:29     00:15     00:08   
25. Katrin Peterson           01:27:32 19:00:41   07:32 22  17:55 28  22:52 28  27:37 28  36:57 28  45:33 28  54:08 28  59:50 24  69:42 24  73:14 21  85:51 25  87:08 25  87:32 25 01:27:32
    7206 EY                        N40            07:32 22  10:23 28  04:57 25  04:45 24  09:20 28  08:36 23  08:35 22  05:42 15  09:52 20  03:32  6  12:37 26  01:17 21  00:24 23
                                                  02:40     07:31     01:34     01:38     07:05     03:24     02:58     01:42     02:19     00:09     07:57     00:16     00:07   
26. Tagni Jõeleht             01:38:12 16:31:24   10:38 27  14:30 25  19:16 24  23:54 24  31:13 26  41:26 26  51:44 26  63:01 25  82:25 26  87:39 24  96:40 26  97:54 27  98:12 26 01:38:12
   23411                           N21B           10:38 27  03:52 18  04:46 23  04:38 23  07:19 26  10:13 26  10:18 25  11:17 22  19:24 27  05:14 23  09:01 22  01:14 17  00:18 10
                                                  05:46     01:00     01:23     01:31     05:04     05:01     04:41     07:17     11:51     01:51     04:21     00:13     00:01   
27. Kädi Ülle                 01:38:13 16:31:19   10:34 26  14:38 26  19:19 25  23:55 25  31:21 27  41:37 27  51:48 27  63:10 26  82:44 27  87:58 25  96:47 27  97:53 26  98:13 27 01:38:13
   23264                           N21B           10:34 26  04:04 20  04:41 22  04:36 22  07:26 27  10:16 27  10:11 24  11:22 23  19:34 28  05:14 23  08:49 21  01:06 10  00:20 18
                                                  05:42     01:12     01:18     01:29     05:11     05:04     04:34     07:22     12:01     01:51     04:09     00:05     00:03   
28. Vaike Murumets            01:44:19 18:38:15   07:24 21  13:01 24  20:13 26  26:04 27  30:23 25  40:22 25  48:17 25  76:40 28  89:55 28  94:40 26 102:17 28 103:48 28 104:19 28 01:44:19
   16086                           N45            07:24 21  05:37 25  07:12 28  05:51 28  04:19 25  09:59 25  07:55 21  28:23 28  13:15 25  04:45 21  07:37 18  01:31 26  00:31 27
                                                  02:32     02:45     03:49     02:44     02:04     04:47     02:18     24:23     05:42     01:22     02:57     00:30     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:30     03:11     03:07     02:15     05:03     04:32     03:19     06:44     03:09     04:38     00:54     00:16   00:43:39

#12 Rada (M65,N50,N55,M16): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:46:19 17:13:15   04:30  2  09:09  2  14:26  2  18:17  2  24:36  2  27:47  1  30:58  1  37:26  1  40:06  1  42:31  1  46:07  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
   10645 Harju OK                  M16            04:30  2  04:39  3  05:17  2  03:51  2  06:19  2  03:11  3  03:11  3  06:28  2  02:40  1  02:25  3  03:36 10  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Rokko                00:51:13 18:34:39   05:06  3  10:46  4  16:22  3  21:40  5  28:02  4  31:05  3  33:45  2  42:22  3  45:12  2  47:27  2  50:58  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:06  3  05:40 13  05:36  4  05:18 13  06:22  3  03:03  1  02:40  1  08:37 13  02:50  2  02:15  1  03:31  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:36     01:01     00:19     01:27     00:03    -00:08    -00:31     02:09     00:10    -00:10    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Lea Leppik                00:52:39 18:19:34   06:55 16  11:19  7  16:46  5  20:59  4  26:59  3  30:07  2  33:55  3  40:32  2  45:59  3  48:41  3  52:21  3  52:39  3 00:52:39
    4195 TAOK                      N55            06:55 16  04:24  2  05:27  3  04:13  3  06:00  1  03:08  2  03:48  9  06:37  3  05:27 23  02:42  7  03:40 11  00:18  4
                                                  02:25    -00:15     00:10     00:22    -00:19    -00:03     00:37     00:09     02:47     00:17     00:04     00:06   
 4. Marika Kirsspuu           00:55:44 16:03:11   06:01  6  11:06  6  17:40  7  22:38  6  29:10  6  34:17  5  37:52  4  46:18  5  49:30  4  51:59  4  55:24  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
     260 TAOK                      N55            06:01  6  05:05  7  06:34  7  04:58 11  06:32  6  05:07 11  03:35  5  08:26 12  03:12  4  02:29  4  03:25  3  00:20  8
                                                  01:31     00:26     01:17     01:07     00:13     01:56     00:24     01:58     00:32     00:04    -00:11     00:08   
 5. Arvo Soosalu              00:56:08 18:51:36   06:03  7  10:56  5  17:34  6  23:03  7  29:45  8  34:55  7  37:58  5  46:04  4  49:49  5  52:18  5  55:50  5  56:08  5 00:56:08
     294 LUS                       M65            06:03  7  04:53  4  06:38 10  05:29 16  06:42  7  05:10 12  03:03  2  08:06  8  03:45  7  02:29  4  03:32  9  00:18  4
                                                  01:33     00:14     01:21     01:38     00:23     01:59    -00:08     01:38     01:05     00:04    -00:04     00:06   
 6. Kai Treier                00:58:15 17:19:17   06:52 15  12:05 10  18:40  9  23:07  8  29:35  7  36:04  9  39:48  7  47:13  6  51:05  6  53:53  6  57:55  6  58:15  6 00:58:15
   18354                           N50            06:52 15  05:13  9  06:35  8  04:27  6  06:28  5  06:29 25  03:44  7  07:25  6  03:52  9  02:48  9  04:02 14  00:20  8
                                                  02:22     00:34     01:18     00:36     00:09     03:18     00:33     00:57     01:12     00:23     00:26     00:08   
 7. Sander Saaring            00:58:22 15:44:27   03:53  1  07:26  1  12:18  1  15:42  1  22:44  1  31:52  4  44:36 14  50:26 11  53:21  8  55:37  8  58:09  7  58:22  7 00:58:22
   10644 Laagri Kool               M16            03:53  1  03:33  1  04:52  1  03:24  1  07:02  9  09:08 31  12:44 31  05:50  1  02:55  3  02:16  2  02:32  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:37    -01:06    -00:25    -00:27     00:43     05:57     09:33    -00:38     00:15    -00:09    -01:04     00:01   
 8. Merike Paapson            00:58:27 18:01:51   05:34  4  10:30  3  16:28  4  20:43  3  28:13  5  36:54 11  41:18  8  48:34  7  52:04  7  54:42  7  58:09  7  58:27  8 00:58:27
    2741 TON                       N50            05:34  4  04:56  6  05:58  5  04:15  4  07:30 11  08:41 30  04:24 12  07:16  5  03:30  6  02:38  6  03:27  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:04     00:17     00:41     00:24     01:11     05:30     01:13     00:48     00:50     00:13    -00:09     00:06   
 9. Ave Janu                  01:00:31 16:40:15   07:03 17  12:11 13  21:05 15  25:32 14  33:14 15  39:05 13  42:48 12  49:44  8  53:53  9  56:51  9  60:09  9  60:31  9 01:00:31
     466 Koop                      N50            07:03 17  05:08  8  08:54 21  04:27  6  07:42 13  05:51 18  03:43  6  06:56  4  04:09 13  02:58 12  03:18  2  00:22 13
                                                  02:33     00:29     03:37     00:36     01:23     02:40     00:32     00:28     01:29     00:33    -00:18     00:10   
10. Andres Iila               01:00:44 16:48:20   06:30  8  12:10 12  19:08 12  24:05 11  31:18 10  35:06  8  41:52 10  50:03 10  54:03 11  56:53 10  60:23 10  60:44 10 01:00:44
    1775                           M65            06:30  8  05:40 13  06:58 12  04:57 10  07:13 10  03:48  5  06:46 28  08:11  9  04:00 11  02:50 10  03:30  7  00:21 11
                                                  02:00     01:01     01:41     01:06     00:54     00:37     03:35     01:43     01:20     00:25    -00:06     00:09   
11. Kai Willadsen             01:01:20 16:47:36   05:39  5  15:04 19  21:44 16  26:22 15  32:44 13  36:31 10  42:20 11  51:23 13  54:37 12  57:30 12  60:58 11  61:20 11 01:01:20
    3626 TON                       M65            05:39  5  09:25 31  06:40 11  04:38  8  06:22  3  03:47  4  05:49 22  09:03 16  03:14  5  02:53 11  03:28  6  00:22 13
                                                  01:09     04:46     01:23     00:47     00:03     00:36     02:38     02:35     00:34     00:28    -00:08     00:10   
12. Inger Jalakas             01:02:37 17:43:33   06:42 12  12:00  9  19:02 11  24:22 12  32:26 12  38:04 12  41:33  9  49:53  9  54:01 10  57:01 11  62:11 12  62:37 12 01:02:37
    2843 Harju OK                  N55            06:42 12  05:18 10  07:02 13  05:20 14  08:04 17  05:38 16  03:29  4  08:20 11  04:08 12  03:00 14  05:10 22  00:26 24
                                                  02:12     00:39     01:45     01:29     01:45     02:27     00:18     01:52     01:28     00:35     01:34     00:14   
13. Meeli Kerem               01:02:39 17:42:20   06:49 13  12:42 16  19:45 13  24:55 13  32:59 14  39:19 14  43:09 13  51:10 12  55:28 13  58:26 13  62:17 13  62:39 13 01:02:39
     278 TON                       N55            06:49 13  05:53 15  07:03 15  05:10 12  08:04 17  06:20 24  03:50 10  08:01  7  04:18 14  02:58 12  03:51 12  00:22 13
                                                  02:19     01:14     01:46     01:19     01:45     03:09     00:39     01:33     01:38     00:33     00:15     00:10   
14. Heini Tammik              01:04:44 17:26:39   06:38 10  12:08 11  18:36  8  23:29 10  30:16  9  34:30  6  38:15  6  52:00 14  55:46 14  60:15 14  64:18 14  64:44 14 01:04:44
    1311 Kape                      M65            06:38 10  05:30 12  06:28  6  04:53  9  06:47  8  04:14  6  03:45  8  13:45 32  03:46  8  04:29 30  04:03 15  00:26 24
                                                  02:08     00:51     01:11     01:02     00:28     01:03     00:34     07:17     01:06     02:04     00:27     00:14   
15. Oleg Podlipski            01:07:56 16:36:56   06:51 14  12:14 14  18:50 10  23:16  9  31:52 11  42:54 17  47:23 17  55:38 16  60:01 15  64:08 17  67:35 15  67:56 15 01:07:56
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:51 14  05:23 11  06:36  9  04:26  5  08:36 19  11:02 33  04:29 13  08:15 10  04:23 16  04:07 26  03:27  4  00:21 11
                                                  02:21     00:44     01:19     00:35     02:17     07:51     01:18     01:47     01:43     01:42    -00:09     00:09   
16. Merike Põldmäe            01:07:58 17:41:46   08:16 20  14:23 18  22:26 18  28:14 16  36:08 17  42:09 16  47:22 16  56:10 17  60:08 16  63:14 15  67:35 15  67:58 16 01:07:58
    8271                           N55            08:16 20  06:07 20  08:03 17  05:48 18  07:54 15  06:01 23  05:13 17  08:48 15  03:58 10  03:06 15  04:21 17  00:23 19
                                                  03:46     01:28     02:46     01:57     01:35     02:50     02:02     02:20     01:18     00:41     00:45     00:11   
17. Ella Shved                01:09:43 17:53:54   09:04 24  15:06 20  22:52 19  28:37 18  36:34 18  41:24 15  45:54 15  55:26 15  60:23 17  64:04 16  69:15 17  69:43 17 01:09:43
     996 SRD                       N50            09:04 24  06:02 19  07:46 16  05:45 17  07:57 16  04:50  8  04:30 14  09:32 19  04:57 18  03:41 22  05:11 23  00:28 29
                                                  04:34     01:23     02:29     01:54     01:38     01:39     01:19     03:04     02:17     01:16     01:35     00:16   
18. Jüri Mellik               01:13:28 15:17:41   06:41 11  12:38 15  20:53 14  28:15 17  35:54 16  43:28 18  49:54 18  58:57 18  64:46 18  68:07 18  73:04 18  73:28 18 01:13:28
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            06:41 11  05:57 16  08:15 18  07:22 23  07:39 12  07:34 29  06:26 25  09:03 16  05:49 24  03:21 17  04:57 21  00:24 22
                                                  02:11     01:18     02:58     03:31     01:20     04:23     03:15     02:35     03:09     00:56     01:21     00:12   
19. Jaana Shved               01:17:25 18:38:39   07:38 19  15:17 21  24:51 22  34:00 22  42:51 22  47:42 20  52:31 19  62:43 19  68:06 19  72:11 20  76:58 19  77:25 19 01:17:25
    3699 SRD                       N50            07:38 19  07:39 26  09:34 24  09:09 28  08:51 20  04:51  9  04:49 16  10:12 20  05:23 21  04:05 25  04:47 20  00:27 28
                                                  03:08     03:00     04:17     05:18     02:32     01:40     01:38     03:44     02:43     01:40     01:11     00:15   
20. Anneli Aas                01:17:56 15:45:02   06:37  9  11:31  8  28:39 27  34:05 23  41:53 21  47:08 19  53:21 20  63:54 21  68:14 20  71:34 19  77:30 20  77:56 20 01:17:56
    6227 TON                       N50            06:37  9  04:54  5  17:08 32  05:26 15  07:48 14  05:15 13  06:13 23  10:33 22  04:20 15  03:20 16  05:56 26  00:26 24
                                                  02:07     00:15     11:51     01:35     01:29     02:04     03:02     04:05     01:40     00:55     02:20     00:14   
21. Merike Mändsoo            01:20:02 15:25:04   07:19 18  13:20 17  22:25 17  30:16 19  41:48 20  48:22 21  54:35 21  63:45 20  69:36 21  73:11 21  79:43 21  80:02 21 01:20:02
    5589 TON                       N55            07:19 18  06:01 18  09:05 23  07:51 24  11:32 29  06:34 26  06:13 23  09:10 18  05:51 26  03:35 20  06:32 28  00:19  7
                                                  02:49     01:22     03:48     04:00     05:13     03:23     03:02     02:42     03:11     01:10     02:56     00:07   
22. Eva Rinne                 01:23:16 17:49:16   13:13 30  19:12 28  26:14 24  41:59 30  53:19 28  58:06 28  62:11 28  70:57 25  76:20 25  79:04 22  82:56 22  83:16 22 01:23:16
   14057                           N50            13:13 30  05:59 17  07:02 13  15:45 34  11:20 27  04:47  7  04:05 11  08:46 14  05:23 21  02:44  8  03:52 13  00:20  8
                                                  08:43     01:20     01:45     11:54     05:01     01:36     00:54     02:18     02:43     00:19     00:16     00:08   
23. Elina Reedi               01:24:39 18:22:00   10:15 26  17:59 26  28:38 26  35:22 25  45:53 25  51:24 24  57:00 23  69:33 24  75:23 22  79:27 23  84:04 23  84:39 23 01:24:39
   21769                           N50            10:15 26  07:44 27  10:39 26  06:44 21  10:31 25  05:31 14  05:36 19  12:33 31  05:50 25  04:04 24  04:37 19  00:35 31
                                                  05:45     03:05     05:22     02:53     04:12     02:20     02:25     06:05     03:10     01:39     01:01     00:23   
24. Herdis Fridolin           01:24:41 18:21:58   10:06 25  18:03 27  28:25 25  35:16 24  45:44 24  51:17 23  56:48 22  69:10 23  75:26 23  79:34 24  84:04 23  84:41 24 01:24:41
   17734                           N50            10:06 25  07:57 28  10:22 25  06:51 22  10:28 24  05:33 15  05:31 18  12:22 30  06:16 31  04:08 28  04:30 18  00:37 33
                                                  05:36     03:18     05:05     03:00     04:09     02:22     02:20     05:54     03:36     01:43     00:54     00:25   
25. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:26:49 19:02:45   08:29 22  15:39 22  24:26 21  31:08 20  41:08 19  53:32 25  58:05 25  73:26 28  78:47 28  82:13 28  86:27 25  86:49 25 01:26:49
    9385                           M16            08:29 22  07:10 22  08:47 20  06:42 20  10:00 22  12:24 34  04:33 15  15:21 33  05:21 20  03:26 19  04:14 16  00:22 13
                                                  03:59     02:31     03:30     02:51     03:41     09:13     01:22     08:53     02:41     01:01     00:38     00:10   
26. Tiina Tamla               01:27:30 17:24:46   10:26 27  16:52 25  29:10 28  40:04 29  50:51 27  55:46 27  61:28 27  72:21 26  77:29 26  81:16 26  87:07 27  87:30 26 01:27:30
    1212 Koop                      N55            10:26 27  06:26 21  12:18 30  10:54 32  10:47 26  04:55 10  05:42 20  10:53 24  05:08 19  03:47 23  05:51 24  00:23 19
                                                  05:56     01:47     07:01     07:03     04:28     01:44     02:31     04:25     02:28     01:22     02:15     00:11   
27. Pille Nurmis              01:27:31 18:47:22   08:23 21  15:53 23  24:53 23  33:25 21  43:48 23  49:28 22  57:35 24  68:14 22  75:47 24  79:54 25  87:02 26  87:31 27 01:27:31
    7905                           N55            08:23 21  07:30 24  09:00 22  08:32 27  10:23 23  05:40 17  08:07 29  10:39 23  07:33 33  04:07 26  07:08 32  00:29 30
                                                  03:53     02:51     03:43     04:41     04:04     02:29     04:56     04:11     04:53     01:42     03:32     00:17   
28. Riina Kink                01:27:34 17:54:22   08:31 23  15:56 24  24:24 20  36:59 26  48:25 26  55:36 26  61:18 26  73:13 27  77:40 27  81:18 27  87:10 28  87:34 28 01:27:34
   11392 Koop                      N55            08:31 23  07:25 23  08:28 19  12:35 33  11:26 28  07:11 27  05:42 20  11:55 29  04:27 17  03:38 21  05:52 25  00:24 22
                                                  04:01     02:46     03:11     08:44     05:07     04:00     02:31     05:27     01:47     01:13     02:16     00:12   
29. Peeter Kain               01:35:50 17:31:38   10:50 29  20:02 29  30:55 29  39:01 28  54:36 30  60:27 29  67:01 29  78:28 30  84:38 30  88:58 29  95:14 29  95:50 29 01:35:50
    2775                           M65            10:50 29  09:12 30  10:53 28  08:06 26  15:35 33  05:51 18  06:34 26  11:27 28  06:10 27  04:20 29  06:16 27  00:36 32
                                                  06:20     04:33     05:36     04:15     09:16     02:40     03:23     04:59     03:30     01:55     02:40     00:24   
30. Heli Kain                 01:38:49 17:31:36   10:47 28  20:14 30  31:03 30  39:00 27  54:34 29  60:31 30  67:06 30  78:21 29  84:32 29  89:02 30  98:23 30  98:49 30 01:38:49
    2779                           N55            10:47 28  09:27 32  10:49 27  07:57 25  15:34 32  05:57 21  06:35 27  11:15 26  06:11 28  04:30 31  09:21 33  00:26 24
                                                  06:17     04:48     05:32     04:06     09:15     02:46     03:24     04:47     03:31     02:05     05:45     00:14   
31. Ragne Tomberg             01:52:41 17:10:14   26:52 34  38:18 34  49:50 32  56:19 32  66:15 32  73:35 31  84:25 31  94:48 31 101:57 31 105:22 31 112:18 31 112:41 31 01:52:41
    6521                           N50            26:52 34  11:26 34  11:32 29  06:29 19  09:56 21  07:20 28  10:50 30  10:23 21  07:09 32  03:25 18  06:56 31  00:23 19
                                                  22:22     06:47     06:15     02:38     03:37     04:09     07:39     03:55     04:29     01:00     03:20     00:11   
32. Olga Malgina              02:20:20 15:28:30   19:57 33  27:33 33  56:54 33  66:07 34  78:33 34  84:28 33 111:04 33 122:20 34 128:31 33 133:18 34 139:58 32 140:20 32 02:20:20
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            19:57 33  07:36 25  29:21 33  09:13 30  12:26 30  05:55 20  26:36 33  11:16 27  06:11 28  04:47 33  06:40 29  00:22 13
                                                  15:27     02:57     24:04     05:22     06:07     02:44     23:25     04:48     03:31     02:22     03:04     00:10   
32. Galina Pjasetskaja        02:20:20 15:28:34   19:18 32  27:31 32  56:56 34  66:06 33  78:32 33  84:29 34 111:20 34 122:19 33 128:32 34 133:17 33 139:58 32 140:20 32 02:20:20
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            19:18 32  08:13 29  29:25 34  09:10 29  12:26 30  05:57 21  26:51 34  10:59 25  06:13 30  04:45 32  06:41 30  00:22 13
                                                  14:48     03:34     24:08     05:19     06:07     02:46     23:40     04:31     03:33     02:20     03:05     00:10   
34. Anne Rehberg              02:24:20 15:04:57   16:43 31  26:37 31  39:41 31  50:14 31  66:12 31  76:41 32  91:14 32 109:26 32 126:21 32 132:36 32 143:42 34 144:20 34 02:24:20
   18998                           N55            16:43 31  09:54 33  13:04 31  10:33 31  15:58 34  10:29 32  14:33 32  18:12 34  16:55 34  06:15 34  11:06 34  00:38 34
                                                  12:13     05:15     07:47     06:42     09:39     07:18     11:22     11:44     14:15     03:50     07:30     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:33     04:52     03:24     06:00     03:03     02:40     05:50     02:40     02:15     02:32     00:12   00:40:54

#13 Rada (M21C,N21C): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roland Jairus             00:33:13 18:17:33   04:33  4  07:41  2  11:07  1  13:34  1  16:30  1  24:00  2  26:30  1  31:42  1  33:00  1  33:13  1 00:33:13
   17418 Põrgupõhj                 M21C           04:33  4  03:08  1  03:26  1  02:27  1  02:56  2  07:30  7  02:30  1  05:12  7  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Kauge                00:35:03 18:01:05   03:21  1  07:34  1  11:09  2  14:31  2  18:47  3  23:57  1  26:58  2  33:06  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           03:21  1  04:13  5  03:35  2  03:22  9  04:16  7  05:10  1  03:01  3  06:08 13  01:39  2  00:18  8
                                                 -01:12     01:05     00:09     00:55     01:20    -02:20     00:31     00:56     00:21     00:05   
 3. Mikk Kaasik               00:39:45 17:47:00   04:13  2  09:22  7  13:20  3  16:03  3  18:45  2  30:57  5  33:45  5  37:45  4  39:30  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
    9718                           M21C           04:13  2  05:09 14  03:58  3  02:43  3  02:42  1  12:12 14  02:48  2  04:00  2  01:45  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:20     02:01     00:32     00:16    -00:14     04:42     00:18    -01:12     00:27     00:02   
 4. Terje Urgard              00:40:12 17:54:37   07:11 13  11:32 13  16:21  9  19:21  7  22:38  6  28:29  3  32:31  3  37:11  3  39:50  4  40:12  4 00:40:12
    3314 Swedpank SK               N21C           07:11 13  04:21  9  04:49  5  03:00  6  03:17  3  05:51  2  04:02  5  04:40  5  02:39  8  00:22 14
                                                  02:38     01:13     01:23     00:33     00:21    -01:39     01:32    -00:32     01:21     00:09   
 5. Marek Maurer              00:40:47 18:04:09   04:58  5  09:21  6  14:59  6  18:13  6  22:15  5  28:47  4  32:49  4  38:19  5  40:27  5  40:47  5 00:40:47
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           04:58  5  04:23 11  05:38 11  03:14  8  04:02  5  06:32  5  04:02  5  05:30  9  02:08  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:25     01:15     02:12     00:47     01:06    -00:58     01:32     00:18     00:50     00:07   
 6. Siim Kibus                00:40:50 18:06:33   05:43  7  09:17  4  13:43  4  16:11  4  20:44  4  30:57  5  34:29  6  38:45  6  40:34  6  40:50  6 00:40:50
    6038                           M21C           05:43  7  03:34  2  04:26  4  02:28  2  04:33  9  10:13 11  03:32  4  04:16  4  01:49  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:10     00:26     01:00     00:01     01:37     02:43     01:02    -00:56     00:31     00:03   
 7. Erkki Laur                00:45:40 18:44:39   04:59  6  09:20  5  14:39  5  17:26  5  24:54  8  31:22  7  39:35  8  43:27  8  45:25  7  45:40  7 00:45:40
     991 MARU                      M21C           04:59  6  04:21  9  05:19  7  02:47  4  07:28 15  06:28  4  08:13 18  03:52  1  01:58  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:26     01:13     01:53     00:20     04:32    -01:02     05:43    -01:20     00:40     00:02   
 8. Raul Valgiste             00:46:17 17:39:33   06:24 11  10:38 10  15:50  8  22:14 12  26:22 11  34:08  8  38:17  7  43:16  7  45:56  8  46:17  8 00:46:17
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           06:24 11  04:14  6  05:12  6  06:24 18  04:08  6  07:46  8  04:09  8  04:59  6  02:40  9  00:21 12
                                                  01:51     01:06     01:46     03:57     01:12     00:16     01:39    -00:13     01:22     00:08   
 9. Laidy Proosväli           00:47:21 16:43:55   06:48 12  11:06 11  17:17 10  21:00 10  25:57  9  35:34 11  40:02  9  44:07  9  47:05  9  47:21  9 00:47:21
   23226                           N21C           06:48 12  04:18  8  06:11 14  03:43 11  04:57 10  09:37  9  04:28  9  04:05  3  02:58 13  00:16  4
                                                  02:15     01:10     02:45     01:16     02:01     02:07     01:58    -01:07     01:40     00:03   
10. Katiliina Prantsen        00:50:28 16:39:00   05:48  8  10:19  9  15:42  7  19:52  8  24:13  7  34:38  9  40:17 10  46:02 10  50:09 10  50:28 10 00:50:28
   30335                           N21C           05:48  8  04:31 12  05:23  9  04:10 14  04:21  8  10:25 13  05:39 13  05:45 11  04:07 17  00:19  9
                                                  01:15     01:23     01:57     01:43     01:25     02:55     03:09     00:33     02:49     00:06   
11. Helen Alliksoo            00:51:03 16:35:26   08:27 14  12:44 14  18:32 12  22:38 13  27:55 13  34:57 10  40:43 11  46:55 11  50:31 11  51:03 11 00:51:03
   21963 12,7 mm                   N21C           08:27 14  04:17  7  05:48 12  04:06 12  05:17 12  07:02  6  05:46 14  06:12 14  03:36 14  00:32 18
                                                  03:54     01:09     02:22     01:39     02:21    -00:28     03:16     01:00     02:18     00:19   
12. Juhan Erik                00:57:00 15:13:52   06:10 10  10:02  8  17:55 11  20:44  9  25:57  9  43:45 13  47:50 12  53:57 12  56:43 12  57:00 12 00:57:00
   18325                           M21C           06:10 10  03:52  3  07:53 17  02:49  5  05:13 11  17:48 16  04:05  7  06:07 12  02:46 10  00:17  6
                                                  01:37     00:44     04:27     00:22     02:17     10:18     01:35     00:55     01:28     00:04   
13. Amanda Teetamm            00:57:27 18:40:21   06:04  9  11:23 12  18:40 14  22:07 11  29:14 14  43:50 14  48:19 13  54:48 14  57:10 13  57:27 13 00:57:27
   15946                           N21C           06:04  9  05:19 15  07:17 16  03:27 10  07:07 14  14:36 15  04:29 10  06:29 15  02:22  7  00:17  6
                                                  01:31     02:11     03:51     01:00     04:11     07:06     01:59     01:17     01:04     00:04   
14. Külli Koort               00:57:46 17:07:52   08:56 16  14:26 16  19:52 15  23:04 14  37:33 17  43:42 12  48:56 14  54:29 13  57:25 14  57:46 14 00:57:46
   24708                           N21C           08:56 16  05:30 17  05:26 10  03:12  7  14:29 18  06:09  3  05:14 12  05:33 10  02:56 11  00:21 12
                                                  04:23     02:22     02:00     00:45     11:33    -01:21     02:44     00:21     01:38     00:08   
15. Maria Kleemeier           01:01:45 17:56:37   04:29  3  08:29  3  18:38 13  23:42 15  27:23 12  45:14 16  52:11 16  57:40 15  61:25 15  61:45 15 01:01:45
   33773                           N21C           04:29  3  04:00  4  10:09 18  05:04 17  03:41  4  17:51 17  06:57 17  05:29  8  03:45 15  00:20 10
                                                 -00:04     00:52     06:43     02:37     00:45     10:21     04:27     00:17     02:27     00:07   
16. Leeve Karmo               01:07:00 18:09:01   12:50 18  17:31 18  22:51 18  26:57 17  34:40 16  44:32 15  50:57 15  63:41 17  66:38 16  67:00 16 01:07:00
   33866                           N21C           12:50 18  04:41 13  05:20  8  04:06 12  07:43 16  09:52 10  06:25 15  12:44 18  02:57 12  00:22 14
                                                  08:17     01:33     01:54     01:39     04:47     02:22     03:55     07:32     01:39     00:09   
17. Tarmo Tuule               01:08:16 18:19:15   09:53 17  16:01 17  22:03 17  26:57 17  32:49 15  52:38 18  57:28 18  64:04 18  67:50 17  68:16 17 01:08:16
    6214 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas M21C           09:53 17  06:08 18  06:02 13  04:54 16  05:52 13  19:49 18  04:50 11  06:36 16  03:46 16  00:26 16
                                                  05:20     03:00     02:36     02:27     02:56     12:19     02:20     01:24     02:28     00:13   
18. Kirsti Kadakas            01:09:37 16:24:25   08:30 15  13:58 15  21:07 16  25:35 16  39:36 18  49:51 17  56:40 17  63:35 16  69:07 18  69:37 18 01:09:37
   18599                           N21C           08:30 15  05:28 16  07:09 15  04:28 15  14:01 17  10:15 12  06:49 16  06:55 17  05:32 18  00:30 17
                                                  03:57     02:20     03:43     02:01     11:05     02:45     04:19     01:43     04:14     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     03:08     03:26     02:27     02:42     05:10     02:30     03:52     01:18     00:13   00:28:07

#14 Rada (M21BL,M70,N60,N65,N18): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:30:47 19:02:24   03:48  2  06:58  1  10:03  1  14:44  1  21:28  2  24:51  1  26:49  1  29:30  1  30:31  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
     312 TON                       M21BL          03:48  2  03:10  1  03:05  1  04:41  1  06:44  6  03:23  1  01:58  1  02:41  1  01:01  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Säde                 00:31:14 17:12:44   03:40  1  07:23  2  10:34  2  15:21  2  21:06  1 1230:57 19  27:00  2  29:56  2  30:56  2  31:14  2 00:31:14
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21BL          03:40  1  03:43  3  03:11  3  04:47  3  05:45  4 1209:51 20                      01:00  3  00:18  4
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:06     00:06    -00:59    120:28                        -00:01     00:02   
 3. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:34:21 16:56:51   04:34  4  08:33  4  13:03  4  18:18  4  23:33  4 1233:13 20  29:08  3  33:02  3  33:58  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          04:34  4  03:59  5  04:30 14  05:15  4  05:15  2 1209:40 19                      00:56  2  00:23 10
                                                  00:46     00:49     01:25     00:34    -01:29    120:17                        -00:05     00:07   
 4. Vahur Pajomägi            00:36:35 18:38:31   06:03  8  10:26  8  14:18  7  19:49  5  24:45  5  29:10  3  31:24  5  34:59  4  36:19  4  36:35  4 00:36:35
    9022                           M21BL          06:03  8  04:23 10  03:52  5  05:31  5  04:56  1  04:25  4  02:14  3  03:35  4  01:20  9  00:16  2
                                                  02:15     01:13     00:47     00:50    -01:48     01:02     00:16     00:54     00:19     00:00   
 5. Mart Sooberg              00:39:21 18:10:38   04:42  5  08:33  4  13:22  6  20:08  6  27:28  6  31:52  4  34:26  6  37:58  5  39:02  5  39:21  5 00:39:21
    1366 TON                       M21BL          04:42  5  03:51  4  04:49 17  06:46 11  07:20  9  04:24  3  02:34  6  03:32  3  01:04  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:54     00:41     01:44     02:05     00:36     01:01     00:36     00:51     00:03     00:03   
 6. Margus Luht               00:41:24 18:45:15   07:02 15  11:03 11  15:02 10  21:23  7  28:52  8  33:22  6  35:47  8  39:51  7  41:04  6  41:24  6 00:41:24
    8450 Avita                     M21BL          07:02 15  04:01  6  03:59  7  06:21  6  07:29 11  04:30  6  02:25  4  04:04  8  01:13  7  00:20  7
                                                  03:14     00:51     00:54     01:40     00:45     01:07     00:27     01:23     00:12     00:04   
 7. Peep Koppel               00:41:35 17:39:27   05:11  6  09:21  6  13:09  5  23:06 15  28:43  7  33:01  5  35:34  7  39:17  6  41:17  7  41:35  7 00:41:35
     456 Koop                      M70            05:11  6  04:10  7  03:48  4  09:57 18  05:37  3  04:18  2  02:33  5  03:43  5  02:00 16  00:18  4
                                                  01:23     01:00     00:43     05:16    -01:07     00:55     00:35     01:02     00:59     00:02   
 8. Kirke Savitsch            00:44:13 17:49:39   06:17  9  10:45  9  14:48  8  22:39 12  29:50  9  34:50  9  38:05 12  42:46 10  43:52  8  44:13  8 00:44:13
   11566 Mercury                   N18            06:17  9  04:28 12  04:03  9  07:51 15  07:11  7  05:00  9  03:15 12  04:41 13  01:06  6  00:21  8
                                                  02:29     01:18     00:58     03:10     00:27     01:37     01:17     02:00     00:05     00:05   
 9. Tõnis Märtmaa             00:44:40 17:48:20   07:14 16  11:36 16  15:58 14  22:41 13  30:09 11  34:46  7  37:45 10  42:09  8  44:18 10  44:40  9 00:44:40
   27410                           M21BL          07:14 16  04:22  9  04:22 10  06:43 10  07:28 10  04:37  8  02:59 10  04:24 10  02:09 17  00:22  9
                                                  03:26     01:12     01:17     02:02     00:44     01:14     01:01     01:43     01:08     00:06   
10. Gea Rennel                00:44:41 18:16:23   05:44  7  10:19  7  14:48  8  21:47  8  29:55 10  35:11 10  37:56 11  42:46 10  44:11  9  44:41 10 00:44:41
    2853 Harju OK                  N60            05:44  7  04:35 13  04:29 12  06:59 13  08:08 15  05:16 10  02:45  7  04:50 15  01:25 10  00:30 19
                                                  01:56     01:25     01:24     02:18     01:24     01:53     00:47     02:09     00:24     00:14   
11. Jasper Lüdke              00:44:51 17:48:23   07:14 16  11:35 15  15:58 14  22:34 10  30:19 12  34:46  7  37:36  9  42:13  9  44:27 11  44:51 11 00:44:51
   33853                           M21BL          07:14 16  04:21  8  04:23 11  06:36  8  07:45 12  04:27  5  02:50  8  04:37 12  02:14 19  00:24 11
                                                  03:26     01:11     01:18     01:55     01:01     01:04     00:52     01:56     01:13     00:08   
12. Mare Niitsoo              00:45:00 16:34:20   09:00 18  14:07 18  18:09 18  24:37 16  30:56 14 1242:15 21  38:51 13  43:09 12  44:36 12  45:00 12 00:45:00
    2298 TON                       N65            09:00 18  05:07 17  04:02  8  06:28  7  06:19  5 1211:19 21                      01:27 12  00:24 11
                                                  05:12     01:57     00:57     01:47    -00:25    120:56                         00:26     00:08   
13. Brita Ploompuu            00:45:27 18:04:36   04:15  3  07:41  3  10:48  3  15:33  3  23:23  3  27:53  2  30:06  4  44:27 14  45:14 13  45:27 13 00:45:27
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:15  3  03:26  2  03:07  2  04:45  2  07:50 13  04:30  6  02:13  2  14:21 23  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:02     00:04     01:06     01:07     00:15     11:40    -00:14    -00:03   
14. Ülle Raudsepp             00:46:20 18:15:43   06:24 10  10:50 10  15:19 11  22:37 11  30:41 13  37:03 11  40:04 14  44:03 13  45:56 14  46:20 14 00:46:20
     709 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:24 10  04:26 11  04:29 12  07:18 14  08:04 14  06:22 13  03:01 11  03:59  7  01:53 15  00:24 11
                                                  02:36     01:16     01:24     02:37     01:20     02:59     01:03     01:18     00:52     00:08   
15. Hindrek Lootus            00:49:28 16:47:32   06:47 14  11:25 14  15:20 12  21:57  9  33:47 15 524:05 16  40:57 15  46:48 15  49:01 15  49:28 15 00:49:28
    1660                           M21BL          06:47 14  04:38 14  03:55  6  06:37  9  11:50 18 490:18 16                      02:13 18  00:27 17
                                                  02:59     01:28     00:50     01:56     05:06    486:55                         01:12     00:11   
16. Toomas Naelapää           00:50:57 17:26:15   06:41 13  12:01 17  17:58 17  26:38 18  33:55 16  41:14 12  44:31 16  49:00 16  50:32 16  50:57 16 00:50:57
    2851 Harju KEK                 M70            06:41 13  05:20 18  05:57 18  08:40 16  07:17  8  07:19 14  03:17 13  04:29 11  01:32 13  00:25 14
                                                  02:53     02:10     02:52     03:59     00:33     03:56     01:19     01:48     00:31     00:09   
17. Viktoria Trasanov         00:52:45 18:21:07   06:32 12  11:22 13  16:09 16  26:00 17  36:47 17  42:56 13  45:54 17  50:54 17  52:20 17  52:45 17 00:52:45
      58 JOKA                      N65            06:32 12  04:50 16  04:47 16  09:51 17  10:47 17  06:09 12  02:58  9  05:00 16  01:26 11  00:25 14
                                                  02:44     01:40     01:42     05:10     04:03     02:46     01:00     02:19     00:25     00:09   
18. Juhan Tamm                00:55:12 17:30:32   06:24 10  11:11 12  15:53 13  22:49 14  37:50 18  43:28 14  48:42 18  53:31 18  54:46 18  55:12 18 00:55:12
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            06:24 10  04:47 15  04:42 15  06:56 12  15:01 21  05:38 11  05:14 15  04:49 14  01:15  8  00:26 16
                                                  02:36     01:37     01:37     02:15     08:17     02:15     03:16     02:08     00:14     00:10   
19. Raivo Meier               01:13:18 18:14:50   14:37 23  21:21 23  27:25 23  40:48 21  54:12 20  62:01 15  65:46 20  71:08 19  72:49 19  73:18 19 01:13:18
    3221 Hermes                    M70            14:37 23  06:44 19  06:04 19  13:23 21  13:24 19  07:49 15  03:45 14  05:22 17  01:41 14  00:29 18
                                                  10:49     03:34     02:59     08:42     06:40     04:26     01:47     02:41     00:40     00:13   
20. Tõnis Härm                01:16:43 16:46:36   09:18 21  17:38 21  25:01 20  37:25 20  51:30 19 546:54 17  65:38 19  73:05 20  75:53 20  76:43 20 01:16:43
    6148                           M70            09:18 21  08:20 22  07:23 21  12:24 20  14:05 20 495:24 17                      02:48 22  00:50 23
                                                  05:30     05:10     04:18     07:43     07:21    492:01                         01:47     00:34   
21. Tatjana Sumilo            01:20:11 15:06:59   09:00 18  16:44 19  23:29 19  50:45 22  60:21 22 1273:35 22  70:52 21  77:14 21  79:37 21  80:11 21 01:20:11
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            09:00 18  07:44 20  06:45 20  27:16 22  09:36 16 1213:14 22                      02:23 20  00:34 20
                                                  05:12     04:34     03:40     22:35     02:52    120:51                         01:22     00:18   
22. Peeter Harro              01:28:37 16:19:33   09:02 20  17:12 20  25:18 21  36:48 19  56:27 21 552:27 18  72:13 22  85:37 22  88:02 22  88:37 22 01:28:37
    5384                           M70            09:02 20  08:10 21  08:06 23  11:30 19  19:39 23 496:00 18                      02:25 21  00:35 21
                                                  05:14     05:00     05:01     06:49     12:55    492:37                         01:24     00:19   
23. Kai Voolaine              01:40:34 15:28:18   09:56 22  19:54 22  27:22 22  59:13 23  75:29 23 1290:20 23  88:48 23  96:26 23  99:46 23 100:34 23 01:40:34
    5567 TON                       N60            09:56 22  09:58 23  07:28 22  31:51 23  16:16 22 1214:51 23                      03:20 23  00:48 22
                                                  06:08     06:48     04:23     27:10     09:32    121:28                         02:19     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     03:10     03:05     04:41     04:56     03:23     01:58     02:41     00:47     00:13   00:28:34

#2 Rada (M10TR,N10TR): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:12:01 17:58:42   02:20  1  03:42  1  05:43  1  07:31  1  10:23  1  11:31  1  12:01  1 00:12:01
   19000 LSF PT                    N10TR          02:20  1  01:22  1  02:01  1  01:48  1  02:52  2  01:08  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aksel Avaste              00:16:50 18:58:01   04:06  2  06:51  3  09:50  3  13:03  2  15:18  2  16:22  2  16:50  2 00:16:50
   18880 Tammed                    M10TR          04:06  2  02:45  5  02:59  2  03:13  2  02:15  1  01:04  1  00:28  1
                                                  01:46     01:23     00:58     01:25    -00:37    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Sander Kibus              00:18:18 17:44:38   04:18  3  06:46  2  09:49  2  13:14  3  16:24  3  17:49  3  18:18  3 00:18:18
   17127                           M10TR          04:18  3  02:28  4  03:03  3  03:25  3  03:10  3  01:25  4  00:29  2
                                                  01:58     01:06     01:02     01:37     00:18     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:27:42 17:22:35                                                                        00:27:42
   22877                           M10TR                              04:29  6  03:25  3  04:55  7  01:21  3  00:38  7
                                                                      02:28     01:37     02:03     00:13     00:08   
 5. Helin Luberg              00:30:01 17:27:41   04:31  4  16:18  6  19:38  6  23:07  4  27:32  4  29:28  4  30:01  4 00:30:01
   23227                           N10TR          04:31  4  11:47 11  03:20  4  03:29  5  04:25  5  01:56  6  00:33  5
                                                  02:11     10:25     01:19     01:41     01:33     00:48     00:03   
 6. Mathilde Peensalu         00:31:18 17:28:48   08:27  5  11:18  4  18:44  4  23:12  5  28:38  5  30:46  5  31:18  5 00:31:18
   32656 Kuusalu Keskkool          N10TR          08:27  5  02:51  7  07:26 10  04:28  8  05:26 10  02:08  9  00:32  4
                                                  06:07     01:29     05:25     02:40     02:34     01:00     00:02   
 7. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:31:27 17:28:47   08:34  6  11:21  5  18:47  5  23:25  6  28:47  6  30:52  6  31:27  6 00:31:27
   26638                           N10TR          08:34  6  02:47  6  07:26 10  04:38 10  05:22  9  02:05  7  00:35  6
                                                  06:14     01:25     05:25     02:50     02:30     00:57     00:05   
 8. Marta Grents              00:33:26 19:03:55   13:16  7  16:26  7  21:30  8  25:38  7  30:05  7  32:10  7  33:26  7 00:33:26
   33320                           N10TR          13:16  7  03:10  9  05:04  8  04:08  7  04:27  6  02:05  7  01:16 12
                                                  10:56     01:48     03:03     02:20     01:35     00:57     00:46   
 9. Kerten Meier              00:37:00 18:14:32   15:50  9  17:34  9  21:13  7  26:58  8  33:30  8  35:51  8  37:00  8 00:37:00
   20322                           M10TR          15:50  9  01:44  2  03:39  5  05:45 11  06:32 12  02:21 10  01:09 10
                                                  13:30     00:22     01:38     03:57     03:40     01:13     00:39   
10. Greete Savolainen         00:37:26 17:22:43   14:30  8  17:29  8  24:45  9  29:19  9  34:23  9  36:46  9  37:26  9 00:37:26
   23459                           N10TR          14:30  8  02:59  8  07:16  9  04:34  9  05:04  8  02:23 11  00:40  9
                                                  12:10     01:37     05:15     02:46     02:12     01:15     00:10   
11. Jegor Zurjari             00:37:39 18:09:23   20:45 10  22:58 10  28:00 10  31:40 10  35:27 10  37:00 10  37:39 10 00:37:39
   21103                           M10TR          20:45 10  02:13  3  05:02  7  03:40  6  03:47  4  01:33  5  00:39  8
                                                  18:25     00:51     03:01     01:52     00:55     00:25     00:09   
12. Jekaterina Petuhhova      00:42:44 17:25:10                                                                        00:42:44
   16816                           N10TR                                                  05:37 11  02:29 12  01:15 11
                                                                                          02:45     01:21     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:22     02:01     01:48     02:15     01:04     00:28   00:11:18

#3 Rada (M21A,M35): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:45:30 18:59:56   02:42  1  04:15  1  06:55  1  10:50  1  15:02  1  18:04  1  21:02  1  23:14  1  25:44  1  26:43  1  29:11  1  32:22  1  34:33  1  35:53  1  39:33  1  41:09  1  44:34  1  45:17  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
    9032 Harju OK                  M21A           02:42  1  01:33  1  02:40  1  03:55  1  04:12  1  03:02  1  02:58  1  02:12  1  02:30  1  00:59  1  02:28  1  03:11  1  02:11  1  01:20  1  03:40  1  01:36 12  03:25  1  00:43  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Muru                00:54:14 18:36:25   03:52 11  05:47 10  08:40  5  13:04  2  17:37  2  22:06  2  25:24  2  28:13  2  31:01  2  32:11  2  34:54  2  39:11  2  41:23  2  42:55  2  47:15  2  48:51  2  53:12  2  54:01  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           03:52 11  01:55  2  02:53  2  04:24  3  04:33  2  04:29  9  03:18  2  02:49  2  02:48  2  01:10  2  02:43  2  04:17  5  02:12  2  01:32  2  04:20  2  01:36 12  04:21  5  00:49  5  00:13  3
                                                  01:10     00:22     00:13     00:29     00:21     01:27     00:20     00:37     00:18     00:11     00:15     01:06     00:01     00:12     00:40     00:00     00:56     00:06     00:00   
 3. Oliver Immato             00:57:30 19:08:07   03:03  3  05:12  4  08:25  4  13:30  4  18:49  4  23:15  4  27:07  4  30:14  3  33:13  3  34:37  3  37:52  3  41:50  3  44:14  3  46:05  3  51:00  3  52:25  3  56:26  3  57:15  3  57:30  3 00:57:30
    6445                           M21A           03:03  3  02:09 10  03:13  6  05:05  8  05:19  6  04:26  8  03:52  6  03:07  4  02:59  3  01:24  5  03:15  9  03:58  2  02:24  6  01:51  7  04:55  3  01:25  3  04:01  3  00:49  5  00:15  9
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:33     01:10     01:07     01:24     00:54     00:55     00:29     00:25     00:47     00:47     00:13     00:31     01:15    -00:11     00:36     00:06     00:02   
 4. Mati Korrol               01:00:23 18:01:01   03:03  3  05:35  7  09:33 12  14:09  6  19:40  5  23:41  5  27:21  5  30:27  4  35:14  6  36:26  5  39:24  4  43:43  4  46:05  4  47:38  4  53:40  4  55:03  4  59:17  4  60:10  4  60:23  4 01:00:23
    2202 Mercury                   M35            03:03  3  02:32 17  03:58 13  04:36  4  05:31  9  04:01  4  03:40  3  03:06  3  04:47 16  01:12  3  02:58  4  04:19  6  02:22  5  01:33  3  06:02 13  01:23  1  04:14  4  00:53  9  00:13  3
                                                  00:21     00:59     01:18     00:41     01:19     00:59     00:42     00:54     02:17     00:13     00:30     01:08     00:11     00:13     02:22    -00:13     00:49     00:10     00:00   
 5. Tanel Merigan             01:01:23 18:24:31   03:55 13  05:59 11  09:11  9  14:36  9  19:40  5  23:53  6  27:44  6  31:00  5  34:43  4  36:11  4  39:30  5  43:56  5  46:46  5  48:41  5  54:01  6  55:26  6  60:19  5  61:11  5  61:23  5 01:01:23
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           03:55 13  02:04  6  03:12  4  05:25 11  05:04  5  04:13  6  03:51  5  03:16  7  03:43 12  01:28 10  03:19 12  04:26 10  02:50 10  01:55 10  05:20  7  01:25  3  04:53  8  00:52  8  00:12  1
                                                  01:13     00:31     00:32     01:30     00:52     01:11     00:53     01:04     01:13     00:29     00:51     01:15     00:39     00:35     01:40    -00:11     01:28     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Raido Laidla              01:01:36 15:25:29   02:51  2  05:05  3  08:17  2  14:17  7  19:49  7  24:19  9  28:19  8  31:34  7  35:03  5  36:41  6  39:50  6  44:12  6 1252:44 20  48:59  6  53:56  5  55:25  5  60:29  6  61:22  6  61:36  6 01:01:36
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:51  2  02:14 12  03:12  4  06:00 17  05:32 10  04:30 11  04:00  9  03:15  6  03:29  9  01:38 12  03:09  5  04:22  7 1208:32 20                      01:29  6  05:04 11  00:53  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:32     02:05     01:20     01:28     01:02     01:03     00:59     00:39     00:41     01:11    120:21                        -00:07     01:39     00:10     00:01   
 7. Ragnar Kruusla            01:03:28 17:11:11   03:44 10  06:15 12  09:26 10  14:39 10  20:05  9  23:59  7  27:44  6  31:08  6  38:12 11  39:36 10  42:48  9  46:55  9  49:50  7  51:33  9  57:06  8  58:35  8  62:30  7  63:13  7  63:28  7 01:03:28
    3535 JOKA                      M21A           03:44 10  02:31 16  03:11  3  05:13  9  05:26  8  03:54  2  03:45  4  03:24  8  07:04 20  01:24  5  03:12  6  04:07  3  02:55 12  01:43  5  05:33  9  01:29  6  03:55  2  00:43  2  00:15  9
                                                  01:02     00:58     00:31     01:18     01:14     00:52     00:47     01:12     04:34     00:25     00:44     00:56     00:44     00:23     01:53    -00:07     00:30     00:00     00:02   
 8. Kaupo Järve               01:03:50 17:14:44   03:24  6  05:31  5  09:07  8  14:02  5  19:52  8  24:17  8  28:37  9  32:03  9  35:32  7  37:11  7  40:26  7  44:59  7  47:45  6  49:36  7  55:20  7  56:46  7  62:48  8  63:35  8  63:50  8 01:03:50
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            03:24  6  02:07  8  03:36 12  04:55  6  05:50 13  04:25  7  04:20 10  03:26 10  03:29  9  01:39 14  03:15  9  04:33 12  02:46  7  01:51  7  05:44 12  01:26  5  06:02 16  00:47  4  00:15  9
                                                  00:42     00:34     00:56     01:00     01:38     01:23     01:22     01:14     00:59     00:40     00:47     01:22     00:35     00:31     02:04    -00:10     02:37     00:04     00:02   
 9. Jaan Viirmann             01:06:19 18:14:27   05:16 19  07:28 18  13:32 20  17:55 17  23:15 17  28:09 16  32:47 14  36:12 13  39:39 13  41:26 13  44:13 13  48:37 10  50:51  8  52:26 10  57:39  9  59:10  9  65:27  9  66:07  9  66:19  9 01:06:19
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21A           05:16 19  02:12 11  06:04 21  04:23  2  05:20  7  04:54 15  04:38 13  03:25  9  03:27  7  01:47 16  02:47  3  04:24  8  02:14  3  01:35  4  05:13  5  01:31  8  06:17 18  00:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  02:34     00:39     03:24     00:28     01:08     01:52     01:40     01:13     00:57     00:48     00:19     01:13     00:03     00:15     01:33    -00:05     02:52    -00:03    -00:01   
10. Hannu Ploompuu            01:06:50 18:10:53   03:53 12  06:17 13  10:16 14  16:05 13  22:10 15  26:39 13  31:09 12  34:59 12  38:35 12  40:13 12  43:50 12  48:57 12  51:46  9  53:54 11  59:15 11  60:47 10  65:37 10  66:30 10  66:50 10 01:06:50
    6887                           M21A           03:53 12  02:24 15  03:59 14  05:49 14  06:05 15  04:29  9  04:30 12  03:50 12  03:36 11  01:38 12  03:37 16  05:07 14  02:49  9  02:08 17  05:21  8  01:32  9  04:50  7  00:53  9  00:20 21
                                                  01:11     00:51     01:19     01:54     01:53     01:27     01:32     01:38     01:06     00:39     01:09     01:56     00:38     00:48     01:41    -00:04     01:25     00:10     00:07   
11. Raiko Tutt                01:08:31 17:51:52   03:57 14  06:17 13  09:31 11  14:47 11  21:09 11  25:44 11  30:27 11  34:36 11  37:59  9  39:26  9  42:56 10  48:39 11  52:14 10  54:07 12  59:21 12  60:53 11  67:03 11  68:15 11  68:31 11 01:08:31
   21557 Norma                     M21A           03:57 14  02:20 14  03:14  7  05:16 10  06:22 16  04:35 12  04:43 14  04:09 15  03:23  5  01:27  9  03:30 15  05:43 18  03:35 18  01:53  9  05:14  6  01:32  9  06:10 17  01:12 20  00:16 12
                                                  01:15     00:47     00:34     01:21     02:10     01:33     01:45     01:57     00:53     00:28     01:02     02:32     01:24     00:33     01:34    -00:04     02:45     00:29     00:03   
12. Mairolt Kakko             01:08:42 18:34:13   03:33  8  05:38  8  09:03  6  14:34  8  21:13 12  25:58 12  29:56 10  34:08 10  38:11 10  39:53 11  43:17 11  49:25 13  52:17 11  54:22 13  59:58 13  61:21 13  67:15 12  68:26 12  68:42 12 01:08:42
    4113 TON                       M35            03:33  8  02:05  7  03:25  9  05:31 13  06:39 18  04:45 13  03:58  8  04:12 16  04:03 13  01:42 15  03:24 14  06:08 19  02:52 11  02:05 13  05:36 10  01:23  1  05:54 14  01:11 19  00:16 12
                                                  00:51     00:32     00:45     01:36     02:27     01:43     01:00     02:00     01:33     00:43     00:56     02:57     00:41     00:45     01:56    -00:13     02:29     00:28     00:03   
13. Margus Hallik             01:08:43 17:49:14   04:38 16  07:23 17  10:54 15  16:44 15  22:47 16  27:43 15  32:45 13  36:31 14  40:34 14  41:58 14  45:10 14  49:51 14  52:51 12  54:46 14  60:55 14  62:31 14  67:31 13  68:29 13  68:43 13 01:08:43
    2452 LUS                       M21A           04:38 16  02:45 18  03:31 10  05:50 15  06:03 14  04:56 16  05:02 17  03:46 11  04:03 13  01:24  5  03:12  6  04:41 13  03:00 13  01:55 10  06:09 15  01:36 12  05:00  9  00:58 14  00:14  6
                                                  01:56     01:12     00:51     01:55     01:51     01:54     02:04     01:34     01:33     00:25     00:44     01:30     00:49     00:35     02:29     00:00     01:35     00:15     00:01   
14. Siim Peetrimägi           01:09:06 16:21:13   03:03  3  05:03  2  08:18  3  13:17  3  18:17  3  22:26  3  26:52  3  31:54  8  36:30  8  38:44  8  41:56  8  46:20  8 1255:23 21  51:04  8  57:59 10  60:53 11  67:52 14  68:49 14  69:06 14 01:09:06
   18591 KIWA                      M35            03:03  3  02:00  3  03:15  8  04:59  7  05:00  3  04:09  5  04:26 11  05:02 18  04:36 15  02:14 20  03:12  6  04:24  8 1209:03 22                      02:54 20  06:59 22  00:57 13  00:17 15
                                                  00:21     00:27     00:35     01:04     00:48     01:07     01:28     02:50     02:06     01:15     00:44     01:13    120:52                         01:18     03:34     00:14     00:04   
15. Olavi Loo                 01:15:03 18:41:02   03:29  7  05:31  5  09:03  6  14:55 12  20:28 10  26:58 14  34:37 15  38:43 15  43:36 15  45:32 15  49:14 15  54:29 15  57:59 13  60:04 15  65:43 15  67:39 15  73:38 15  74:43 15  75:03 15 01:15:03
     847 West                      M35            03:29  7  02:02  4  03:32 11  05:52 16  05:33 11  06:30 19  07:39 21  04:06 14  04:53 17  01:56 18  03:42 17  05:15 16  03:30 17  02:05 13  05:39 11  01:56 15  05:59 15  01:05 18  00:20 21
                                                  00:47     00:29     00:52     01:57     01:21     03:28     04:41     01:54     02:23     00:57     01:14     02:04     01:19     00:45     01:59     00:20     02:34     00:22     00:07   
16. Leonid Malikov            01:16:15 18:46:55   03:35  9  05:38  8  10:07 13  16:21 14  22:08 14  32:20 18  36:13 17  41:43 16  44:57 16  49:04 17  52:23 16  56:30 16  58:48 14  60:46 16  67:20 16  69:47 16  75:09 16  75:58 16  76:15 16 01:16:15
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            03:35  9  02:03  5  04:29 18  06:14 19  05:47 12  10:12 22  03:53  7  05:30 20  03:14  4  04:07 22  03:19 12  04:07  3  02:18  4  01:58 12  06:34 17  02:27 18  05:22 13  00:49  5  00:17 15
                                                  00:53     00:30     01:49     02:19     01:35     07:10     00:55     03:18     00:44     03:08     00:51     00:56     00:07     00:38     02:54     00:51     01:57     00:06     00:04   
17. Tanel Toom                01:19:10 18:21:54   04:50 17  07:05 15  12:53 19  18:59 19  26:02 19  33:35 19  38:18 18  42:18 17  45:45 17  47:02 16  52:32 17  58:00 17  61:26 15  63:33 17  69:59 17  72:57 17  77:59 17  78:54 17  79:10 17 01:19:10
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            04:50 17  02:15 13  05:48 20  06:06 18  07:03 19  07:33 21  04:43 14  04:00 13  03:27  7  01:17  4  05:30 22  05:28 17  03:26 16  02:07 15  06:26 16  02:58 21  05:02 10  00:55 12  00:16 12
                                                  02:08     00:42     03:08     02:11     02:51     04:31     01:45     01:48     00:57     00:18     03:02     02:17     01:15     00:47     02:46     01:22     01:37     00:12     00:03   
18. Alexander Khalyapin       01:34:00 18:39:35   05:19 20  08:27 20  12:50 18  18:20 18  24:47 18  29:36 17  34:55 16  49:06 19  52:30 18  54:19 18  57:35 18  62:04 18  66:17 16  68:03 18  86:06 18  88:05 18  92:33 18  93:46 18  94:00 18 01:34:00
   22415                           M35            05:19 20  03:08 20  04:23 16  05:30 12  06:27 17  04:49 14  05:19 18  14:11 22  03:24  6  01:49 17  03:16 11  04:29 11  04:13 19  01:46  6  18:03 21  01:59 16  04:28  6  01:13 21  00:14  6
                                                  02:37     01:35     01:43     01:35     02:15     01:47     02:21     11:59     00:54     00:50     00:48     01:18     02:02     00:26     14:23     00:23     01:03     00:30     00:01   
19. Urmas Veersalu            01:37:20 17:35:04   11:47 22  17:00 22  22:30 22  30:03 21  37:12 21  42:30 20  47:18 20  51:43 20  61:15 20  62:39 20  66:34 20  76:07 20  78:55 18  81:37 20  87:43 19  89:18 19  95:58 19  97:02 19  97:20 19 01:37:20
    4779 TTÜ                       M21A           11:47 22  05:13 22  05:30 19  07:33 20  07:09 20  05:18 17  04:48 16  04:25 17  09:32 21  01:24  5  03:55 18  09:33 22  02:48  8  02:42 19  06:06 14  01:35 11  06:40 21  01:04 17  00:18 18
                                                  09:05     03:40     02:50     03:38     02:57     02:16     01:50     02:13     07:02     00:25     01:27     06:22     00:37     01:22     02:26    -00:01     03:15     00:21     00:05   
20. Kristian Pilbas           01:39:21 17:41:15   04:11 15  07:12 16  11:35 16  30:42 22  38:41 22  43:59 22  49:42 21  54:59 21  60:21 19  62:20 19  66:16 19  72:29 19  75:51 17  77:58 19  90:39 20  92:48 20  98:05 20  99:03 20  99:21 20 01:39:21
    5574                           M21A           04:11 15  03:01 19  04:23 16  19:07 22  07:59 21  05:18 17  05:43 19  05:17 19  05:22 19  01:59 19  03:56 19  06:13 20  03:22 15  02:07 15  12:41 20  02:09 17  05:17 12  00:58 14  00:18 18
                                                  01:29     01:28     01:43     15:12     03:47     02:16     02:45     03:05     02:52     01:00     01:28     03:02     01:11     00:47     09:01     00:33     01:52     00:15     00:05   
21. Sander Nahkor             01:44:37 15:06:32   05:43 21  07:51 19  12:10 17  16:48 16  21:48 13  25:42 10  43:46 19  46:53 18  67:21 22  68:51 22  73:20 22  78:30 22 1287:07 22  82:41 21  94:24 21  97:01 21 103:21 21 104:20 21 104:37 21 01:44:37
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           05:43 21  02:08  9  04:19 15  04:38  5  05:00  3  03:54  2  18:04 22  03:07  4  20:28 22  01:30 11  04:29 20  05:10 15 1208:37 21                      02:37 19  06:20 19  00:59 16  00:17 15
                                                  03:01     00:35     01:39     00:43     00:48     00:52     15:06     00:55     17:58     00:31     02:01     01:59    120:26                         01:01     02:55     00:16     00:04   
22. Siim Saidla               02:01:15 17:51:43   05:00 18  08:45 21  18:15 21  26:18 20  36:59 20  43:43 21  51:07 22  57:33 22  62:26 21  65:31 21  70:18 21  77:16 21  80:34 19  83:01 22 104:09 22 109:51 22 116:30 22 120:57 22 121:15 22 02:01:15
   22696                           M35            05:00 18  03:45 21  09:30 22  08:03 21  10:41 22  06:44 20  07:24 20  06:26 21  04:53 17  03:05 21  04:47 21  06:58 21  03:18 14  02:27 18  21:08 22  05:42 22  06:39 20  04:27 22  00:18 18
                                                  02:18     02:12     06:50     04:08     06:29     03:42     04:26     04:14     02:23     02:06     02:19     03:47     01:07     01:07     17:28     04:06     03:14     03:44     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:33     02:40     03:55     04:12     03:02     02:58     02:12     02:30     00:59     02:28     03:11     02:11     01:20     03:40     01:23     03:25     00:40     00:12   00:45:13

#4 Rada (M14,N70,N16,M75): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 56)   7.( 61)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kardo Kutti               00:32:37 17:09:14   03:41  1  06:27  1  09:33  1  13:25  1  18:18  1  22:31  1  26:22  1  30:11  1  32:19  1  32:37  1 00:32:37
   27055 Harju OK                  M14            03:41  1  02:46  1  03:06  1  03:52  1  04:53  1  04:13  1  03:51  4  03:49  1  02:08  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mälter             00:34:05 18:44:03   03:59  2  06:46  2  10:09  2  14:33  2  20:05  2  24:36  2  27:30  2  31:30  2  33:48  2  34:05  2 00:34:05
     122 Harju OK                  M75            03:59  2  02:47  2  03:23  3  04:24  3  05:32  3  04:31  2  02:54  1  04:00  2  02:18  7  00:17  3
                                                  00:18     00:01     00:17     00:32     00:39     00:18    -00:57     00:11     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Siim Pello                00:36:10 18:02:15   05:09  4  08:42  4  12:10  3  16:32  3  21:57  3  26:44  3  29:49  3  34:04  3  35:53  3  36:10  3 00:36:10
   14415 Mercury                   M14            05:09  4  03:33  4  03:28  4  04:22  2  05:25  2  04:47  3  03:05  2  04:15  3  01:49  1  00:17  3
                                                  01:28     00:47     00:22     00:30     00:32     00:34    -00:46     00:26    -00:19    -00:01   
 4. Robin Olli                00:39:46 17:52:59   05:45  6  09:23  7  12:42  4  17:28  4  23:25  4  29:18  4  32:44  4  37:07  4  39:27  4  39:46  4 00:39:46
    9585 LSF PT                    M14            05:45  6  03:38  6  03:19  2  04:46  5  05:57  4  05:53  4  03:26  3  04:23  4  02:20  8  00:19  7
                                                  02:04     00:52     00:13     00:54     01:04     01:40    -00:25     00:34     00:12     00:01   
 5. Arseni Kramarenko         00:44:30 18:39:01   06:04  7  09:06  5  13:33  6  18:12  5  25:22  5  33:02  5  37:11  5  42:12  5  44:16  5  44:30  5 00:44:30
   13331 SRD                       M14            06:04  7  03:02  3  04:27  5  04:39  4  07:10  6  07:40  6  04:09  5  05:01  6  02:04  4  00:14  1
                                                  02:23     00:16     01:21     00:47     02:17     03:27     00:18     01:12    -00:04    -00:04   
 6. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:47:36 17:47:22   05:35  5  09:10  6  14:00  7  19:49  7  26:44  6  34:26  6  38:46  6  43:36  6  47:13  6  47:36  6 00:47:36
     149 Orion                     M75            05:35  5  03:35  5  04:50  7  05:49  6  06:55  5  07:42  7  04:20  7  04:50  5  03:37 15  00:23 11
                                                  01:54     00:49     01:44     01:57     02:02     03:29     00:29     01:01     01:29     00:05   
 7. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:47:45 17:58:17   04:49  3  08:33  3  13:00  5  19:45  6  27:58  7  35:34  7  39:53  7  45:10  7  47:27  7  47:45  7 00:47:45
   15962 Mercury                   M14            04:49  3  03:44  7  04:27  5  06:45 10  08:13  7  07:36  5  04:19  6  05:17  7  02:17  6  00:18  5
                                                  01:08     00:58     01:21     02:53     03:20     03:23     00:28     01:28     00:09     00:00   
 8. Mati Poom                 00:57:58 16:32:56   08:59 14  13:24  9  19:23  9  26:01  8  34:51  8  42:37  8  47:27  8  53:39  8  57:29  8  57:58  8 00:57:58
       3 TON                       M75            08:59 14  04:25 10  05:59 15  06:38  9  08:50  8  07:46  8  04:50  9  06:12 11  03:50 16  00:29 13
                                                  05:18     01:39     02:53     02:46     03:57     03:33     00:59     02:23     01:42     00:11   
 9. Mart Vendelin             01:03:28 17:36:20   11:16 17  15:17 15  20:15 12  26:48  9  35:50  9  49:09  9  54:09  9  60:20  9  63:05  9  63:28  9 01:03:28
     356 Orion                     M75            11:16 17  04:01  8  04:58  8  06:33  8  09:02  9  13:19 17  05:00 10  06:11 10  02:45  9  00:23 11
                                                  07:35     01:15     01:52     02:41     04:09     09:06     01:09     02:22     00:37     00:05   
10. Liis Lille                01:04:27 17:38:51   06:34  8  12:55  8  17:55  8  29:20 14  39:47 11  50:17 10  55:05 10  61:15 10  64:05 10  64:27 10 01:04:27
    2845 Harju OK                  N70            06:34  8  06:21 16  05:00  9  11:25 19  10:27 13  10:30 11  04:48  8  06:10  9  02:50 10  00:22 10
                                                  02:53     03:35     01:54     07:33     05:34     06:17     00:57     02:21     00:42     00:04   
11. Jüri Püssim               01:07:02 17:04:24   08:36 12  18:15 18  23:25 17  31:45 17  40:52 12  51:43 11  57:19 11  63:05 11  66:32 11  67:02 11 01:07:02
    4878 Tammed                    M75            08:36 12  09:39 19  05:10 11  08:20 15  09:07 10  10:51 13  05:36 13  05:46  8  03:27 13  00:30 14
                                                  04:55     06:53     02:04     04:28     04:14     06:38     01:45     01:57     01:19     00:12   
12. Jaak Vihmand              01:12:44 16:36:26   07:45  9  13:34 10  19:58 10  28:40 12  38:47 10  55:07 14  60:46 14  68:07 12  72:12 12  72:44 12 01:12:44
     541                           M75            07:45  9  05:49 14  06:24 16  08:42 16  10:07 12  16:20 19  05:39 14  07:21 12  04:05 18  00:32 15
                                                  04:04     03:03     03:18     04:50     05:14     12:07     01:48     03:32     01:57     00:14   
13. Reet Rohi                 01:19:37 15:04:09   08:08 11  14:14 12  20:57 14  29:02 13  41:31 13  53:18 12  60:39 13  75:04 14  78:54 13  79:37 13 01:19:37
    1203 Okas                      N70            08:08 11  06:06 15  06:43 19  08:05 13  12:29 16  11:47 15  07:21 19  14:25 15  03:50 16  00:43 17
                                                  04:27     03:20     03:37     04:13     07:36     07:34     03:30     10:36     01:42     00:25   
14. Anne Raadla               01:19:53 15:04:14   08:00 10  14:24 13  21:06 15  30:11 16  41:31 13  53:33 13  60:26 12  75:01 13  79:06 14  79:53 14 01:19:53
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            08:00 10  06:24 17  06:42 18  09:05 17  11:20 14  12:02 16  06:53 17  14:35 16  04:05 18  00:47 19
                                                  04:19     03:38     03:36     05:13     06:27     07:49     03:02     10:46     01:57     00:29   
15. Kalju Tilk                01:25:50 15:10:28   08:52 13  14:10 11  20:02 11  28:05 10  49:39 16  59:58 15  66:27 15  81:53 16  85:07 15  85:50 15 01:25:50
     104 Orion                     M75            08:52 13  05:18 13  05:52 14  08:03 12  21:34 19  10:19 10  06:29 16  15:26 17  03:14 11  00:43 17
                                                  05:11     02:32     02:46     04:11     16:41     06:06     02:38     11:37     01:06     00:25   
16. Rein Kannike              01:26:18 15:12:03   10:21 16  19:58 19  28:30 19  38:59 18  51:10 18  64:33 18  71:26 18  81:01 15  85:31 16  86:18 16 01:26:18
    3628                           M75            10:21 16  09:37 18  08:32 20  10:29 18  12:11 15  13:23 18  06:53 17  09:35 14  04:30 20  00:47 19
                                                  06:40     06:51     05:26     06:37     07:18     09:10     03:02     05:46     02:22     00:29   
17. Kristen Meier             01:28:08 18:14:52   14:35 20  26:42 20  32:23 20  40:32 19  50:33 17  61:33 16  66:54 16  85:33 18  87:34 17  88:08 17 01:28:08
   13008                           M14            14:35 20  12:07 20  05:41 13  08:09 14  10:01 11  11:00 14  05:21 11  18:39 19  02:01  3  00:34 16
                                                  10:54     09:21     02:35     04:17     05:08     06:47     01:30     14:50    -00:07     00:16   
18. Lembit Põldoja            01:29:06 18:01:40   09:52 15  15:05 14  20:43 13  28:21 11  45:45 15  62:22 17  67:49 17  85:13 17  88:47 18  89:06 18 01:29:06
    4799 KIWA                      M75            09:52 15  05:13 12  05:38 12  07:38 11  17:24 17  16:37 20  05:27 12  17:24 18  03:34 14  00:19  7
                                                  06:11     02:27     02:32     03:46     12:31     12:24     01:36     13:35     01:26     00:01   
19. Luka Puumets              01:33:52 18:11:13   13:20 19  17:41 17  24:12 18  30:07 15  64:45 20  75:24 20  81:45 19  90:15 19  93:32 19  93:52 19 01:33:52
   17245                           M14            13:20 19  04:21  9  06:31 17  05:55  7  34:38 20  10:39 12  06:21 15  08:30 13  03:17 12  00:20  9
                                                  09:39     01:35     03:25     02:03     29:45     06:26     02:30     04:41     01:09     00:02   
20. Mattias Meimre            02:19:59 17:09:41   11:48 18  16:42 16  21:46 16  43:41 20  63:29 19  72:03 19 100:46 20 137:47 20 139:44 20 139:59 20 02:19:59
   29611 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa M14            11:48 18  04:54 11  05:04 10  21:55 20  19:48 18  08:34  9  28:43 20  37:01 20  01:57  2  00:15  2
                                                  08:07     02:08     01:58     18:03     14:55     04:21     24:52     33:12    -00:11    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     02:46     03:06     03:52     04:53     04:13     02:54     03:49     01:49     00:14   00:31:17

#5 Rada (M80,M85,N75,N80,N85): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 59)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Hunt                00:45:13 18:02:26   08:24  4  14:07  3  21:22  4  26:17  3  28:45  2  33:53  1  37:49  1  42:48  1  44:52  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
      62 Orion                     M80            08:24  4  05:43  3  07:15  3  04:55  3  02:28  1  05:08  1  03:56  2  04:59  2  02:04  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Küttim               00:56:06 18:24:51   08:06  3  14:58  4  20:45  2  24:20  2  35:45  7  48:16  8  51:15  7  54:47  4  55:46  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
     306 Orion                     M80            08:06  3  06:52  6  05:47  1  03:35  1  11:25 10  12:31  8  02:59  1  03:32  1  00:59  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:18     01:09    -01:28    -01:20     08:57     07:23    -00:57    -01:27    -01:05    -00:01   
 3. Malle Karolin             00:56:47 18:18:44   10:32  8  17:16  7  25:22  7  30:47  6  34:59  5  41:27  4  46:04  3  53:40  2  56:14  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
    2650 Orion                     N75            10:32  8  06:44  5  08:06  5  05:25  4  04:12  6  06:28  2  04:37  3  07:36  5  02:34  6  00:33  5
                                                  02:08     01:01     00:51     00:30     01:44     01:20     00:41     02:37     00:30     00:12   
 4. Ilse Uus                  00:57:13 15:06:22   07:28  2  15:19  5  24:48  6  30:14  5  33:08  4  39:40  3  48:20  6  54:04  3  56:42  4  57:13  4 00:57:13
     300 TON                       N80            07:28  2  07:51  7  09:29  8  05:26  5  02:54  3  06:32  3  08:40  9  05:44  3  02:38  7  00:31  3
                                                 -00:56     02:08     02:14     00:31     00:26     01:24     04:44     00:45     00:34     00:10   
 5. Ülle Mõistlik             00:59:29 17:50:25   10:19  7  18:11  8  26:42  8  32:11  8  35:35  6  43:07  6  47:48  4  55:49  5  58:55  5  59:29  5 00:59:29
     389 Orion                     N80            10:19  7  07:52  8  08:31  7  05:29  6  03:24  5  07:32  6  04:41  4  08:01  6  03:06  9  00:34  6
                                                  01:55     02:09     01:16     00:34     00:56     02:24     00:45     03:02     01:02     00:13   
 6. Juho Heinrand             01:00:00 15:14:51   05:47  1  10:59  1  18:03  1  22:32  1  25:30  1  39:22  2  44:32  2  56:45  6  59:07  6  60:00  6 01:00:00
    2809 Norma                     M80            05:47  1  05:12  1  07:04  2  04:29  2  02:58  4  13:52  9  05:10  7  12:13  9  02:22  4  00:53 10
                                                 -02:37    -00:31    -00:11    -00:26     00:30     08:44     01:14     07:14     00:18     00:32   
 7. Eduard Rattas             01:02:55 15:11:41   08:27  5  13:45  2  21:20  3  27:03  4  29:36  3  47:43  7  52:52  8  60:07  7  62:21  7  62:55  7 01:02:55
   28459                           M80            08:27  5  05:18  2  07:35  4  05:43  7  02:33  2  18:07 10  05:09  6  07:15  4  02:14  3  00:34  6
                                                  00:03    -00:25     00:20     00:48     00:05     12:59     01:13     02:16     00:10     00:13   
 8. Rutt Kukk                 01:03:01 15:11:10   09:19  6  15:38  6  23:55  5  31:30  7  36:22  8  43:05  5  48:09  5  60:07  7  62:29  8  63:01  8 01:03:01
    1728 Orion                     N75            09:19  6  06:19  4  08:17  6  07:35  9  04:52  7  06:43  4  05:04  5  11:58  8  02:22  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:55     00:36     01:02     02:40     02:24     01:35     01:08     06:59     00:18     00:11   
 9. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:16:10 15:10:33   15:35 10  26:26 10  37:58  9  44:36  9  49:33  9  56:26  9  63:05  9  72:26  9  75:30  9  76:10  9 01:16:10
    6206 TON                       N80            15:35 10  10:51 10  11:32  9  06:38  8  04:57  8  06:53  5  06:39  8  09:21  7  03:04  8  00:40  8
                                                  07:11     05:08     04:17     01:43     02:29     01:45     02:43     04:22     01:00     00:19   
10. Feliks Kipper             01:30:58 15:04:53   15:03  9  24:54  9  38:54 10  48:34 10  54:54 10  63:08 10  72:16 10  85:28 10  90:13 10  90:58 10 01:30:58
     913 Orion                     M85            15:03  9  09:51  9  14:00 10  09:40 10  06:20  9  08:14  7  09:08 10  13:12 10  04:45 10  00:45  9
                                                  06:39     04:08     06:45     04:45     03:52     03:06     05:12     08:13     02:41     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     05:12     05:47     03:35     02:28     05:08     02:59     03:32     00:59     00:20   00:35:47

#6 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:30:59 18:18:19   06:35  3  10:21  2  15:11  1  19:08  1  22:08  2  25:51  2  29:13  1  30:39  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
   19000 LSF PT                    N12            06:35  3  03:46  1  04:50  1  03:57  2  03:00  2  03:43  2  03:22  1  01:26  4  00:20 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleen Pajomägi           00:34:41 18:38:29   06:06  2  10:30  3  15:47  2  19:50  2  22:06  1  25:29  1  33:15  2  34:26  2  34:41  2 00:34:41
   17725                           N14            06:06  2  04:24  3  05:17  2  04:03  4  02:16  1  03:23  1  07:46  7  01:11  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:29     00:38     00:27     00:06    -00:44    -00:20     04:24    -00:15    -00:05   
 3. Anete Saaring             00:37:06 15:44:47   05:54  1  10:14  1  16:05  3  21:36  3  25:49  3  31:04  3  35:32  3  36:47  3  37:06  3 00:37:06
   13907                           N12            05:54  1  04:20  2  05:51  3  05:31  6  04:13  9  05:15  4  04:28  2  01:15  2  00:19 10
                                                 -00:41     00:34     01:01     01:34     01:13     01:32     01:06    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Rasmus Olli               00:43:17 17:53:08   07:01  4  16:25  7  22:53  6  26:48  6  30:13  6  34:39  5  40:59  4  42:52  4  43:17  4 00:43:17
   13599 LSF PT                    M12            07:01  4  09:24 13  06:28  5  03:55  1  03:25  3  04:26  3  06:20  5  01:53  8  00:25 16
                                                  00:26     05:38     01:38    -00:02     00:25     00:43     02:58     00:27     00:05   
 5. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:47:37 15:26:22   07:07  6  12:08  4  18:36  4  22:53  5  26:26  4  32:56  4  44:56  5  47:19  5  47:37  5 00:47:37
   13293 SRD                       N14            07:07  6  05:01  4  06:28  5  04:17  5  03:33  4  06:30  7  12:00 12  02:23 12  00:18  5
                                                  00:32     01:15     01:38     00:20     00:33     02:47     08:38     00:57    -00:02   
 6. Guido Maiste              00:50:02 18:00:40   07:06  5  12:35  5  18:48  5  22:45  4  26:38  5  34:41  6  48:16  6  49:38  6  50:02  6 00:50:02
   30919                           M12            07:06  5  05:29  5  06:13  4  03:57  2  03:53  6  08:03 15  13:35 13  01:22  3  00:24 15
                                                  00:31     01:43     01:23     00:00     00:53     04:20     10:13    -00:04     00:04   
 7. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    00:53:58 16:42:00   07:16  7  14:19  6  24:05  7  30:32  7  34:07  7  44:12  7  51:11  7  53:42  7  53:58  7 00:53:58
   15606 LSF PT                    N12            07:16  7  07:03  6  09:46  9  06:27  7  03:35  5  10:05 17  06:59  6  02:31 13  00:16  2
                                                  00:41     03:17     04:56     02:30     00:35     06:22     03:37     01:05    -00:04   
 8. Miriam Paesüld            01:11:16 18:01:17   13:18  8  22:19 10  33:27 12  46:37  8  52:17  8  59:39  8  68:13  8  70:59  8  71:16  8 01:11:16
   17741                           N12            13:18  8  09:01 12  11:08 14  13:10 10  05:40 11  07:22 14  08:34  9  02:46 15  00:17  3
                                                  06:43     05:15     06:18     09:13     02:40     03:39     05:12     01:20    -00:03   
 9. Mirtel Paesüld            01:11:20 18:01:13   13:23  9  22:21 11  33:33 13  46:44  9  52:20  9  60:28  9  68:21  9  71:02  9  71:20  9 01:11:20
   20438                           N12            13:23  9  08:58 11  11:12 15  13:11 11  05:36 10  08:08 16  07:53  8  02:41 14  00:18  5
                                                  06:48     05:12     06:22     09:14     02:36     04:25     04:31     01:15    -00:02   
10. Annika Ek                 01:17:23 18:38:08   17:13 14  28:07 14  43:20 14  56:21 10  62:30 10  69:41 10  75:25 10  77:06 10  77:23 10 01:17:23
   17437                           N12            17:13 14  10:54 17  15:13 16  13:01  9  06:09 12  07:11 13  05:44  3  01:41  6  00:17  3
                                                  10:38     07:08     10:23     09:04     03:09     03:28     02:22     00:15    -00:03   
11. Markus Ek                 01:17:28 18:38:02   17:17 15  28:08 15  43:50 15  56:25 11  63:15 11  69:46 11  75:44 11  77:10 11  77:28 11 01:17:28
   17436                           M12            17:17 15  10:51 16  15:42 17  12:35  8  06:50 13  06:31  8  05:58  4  01:26  4  00:18  5
                                                  10:42     07:05     10:52     08:38     03:50     02:48     02:36     00:00    -00:02   
12. Alisa Melnitsuk           01:26:20 15:27:39   28:36 16  38:18 16  46:37 17  61:45 16  65:47 13  71:46 13  82:45 13  85:58 12  86:20 12 01:26:20
   27994 SRD                       N14            28:36 16  09:42 14  08:19  8  15:08 12  04:02  8  05:59  5  10:59 10  03:13 16  00:22 13
                                                  22:01     05:56     03:29     11:11     01:02     02:16     07:37     01:47     00:02   
13. Julianna Krasavina        01:26:23 15:27:44   28:44 17  38:36 17  46:27 16  61:45 16  65:43 12  71:45 12  82:44 12  86:01 13  86:23 13 01:26:23
   27993 SRD                       N14            28:44 17  09:52 15  07:51  7  15:18 13  03:58  7  06:02  6  10:59 10  03:17 17  00:22 13
                                                  22:09     06:06     03:01     11:21     00:58     02:19     07:37     01:51     00:02   
14. Hanna Liisabet Haav       01:31:40 17:29:59   14:12 12  22:53 12  33:11  8  60:13 12  68:11 15  75:03 14  89:35 17  91:20 14  91:40 14 01:31:40
   33180                           N14            14:12 12  08:41  9  10:18 11  27:02 14  07:58 17  06:52 11  14:32 17  01:45  7  00:20 11
                                                  07:37     04:55     05:28     23:05     04:58     03:09     11:10     00:19     00:00   
15. Aksel Markus Hallik       01:32:02 17:30:05   14:04 10  22:09  8  33:16 10  61:19 14  68:19 16  75:06 15  89:25 14  91:44 15  92:02 15 01:32:02
   14765                           M12            14:04 10  08:05  7  11:07 12  28:03 16  07:00 14  06:47  9  14:19 14  02:19 10  00:18  5
                                                  07:29     04:19     06:17     24:06     04:00     03:04     10:57     00:53    -00:02   
15. 14765                     01:32:02 17:30:05   14:04 10  22:09  8  33:16 10  61:19 14  68:19 16  75:06 15  89:25 14  91:44 15  92:02 15 01:32:02
   14765 x202                      N14            14:04 10  08:05  7  11:07 12  28:03 16  07:00 14  06:47  9  14:19 14  02:19 10  00:18  5
                                                  07:29     04:19     06:17     24:06     04:00     03:04     10:57     00:53    -00:02   
17. Pärtel Kaukver            01:32:25 17:30:15   14:12 12  22:58 13  33:11  8  61:05 13  68:10 14  75:09 17  89:33 16  91:46 17  92:25 17 01:32:25
   33190                           M12            14:12 12  08:46 10  10:13 10  27:54 15  07:05 16  06:59 12  14:24 16  02:13  9  00:39 17
                                                  07:37     05:00     05:23     23:57     04:05     03:16     11:02     00:47     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     03:46     04:50     03:55     02:16     03:23     03:22     01:11     00:15   00:28:52

#7 Rada (M21B,M40): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 36)   7.( 60)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 59)  13.( 55)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martin Aunin              00:54:52 18:52:30   03:31  4  06:06  8  08:53  6  13:18  4  18:09  4  22:10  1  25:18  1  28:07  1  30:57  1  33:41  1  36:41  1  41:01  1  43:31  1  49:33  1  53:50  1  54:37  1  54:52  1 00:54:52
    4889 Novarc                    M40            03:31  4  02:35 12  02:47  5  04:25  4  04:51  3  04:01  2  03:08  1  02:49  2  02:50  3  02:44 22  03:00  2  04:20  3  02:30  5  06:02  2  04:17  4  00:47  5  00:15 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Risto Randma              00:57:42 16:58:24   03:29  3  05:46  2  08:15  1  11:56  1  16:30  1  25:01  4  28:30  4  31:32  4  34:50  2  37:50  2  41:04  2  45:07  2  47:16  2  52:53  2  56:51  2  57:32  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            03:29  3  02:17  8  02:29  1  03:41  1  04:34  2  08:31 26  03:29  5  03:02  3  03:18  9  03:00 27  03:14  5  04:03  1  02:09  1  05:37  1  03:58  1  00:41  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:18    -00:18    -00:44    -00:17     04:30     00:21     00:13     00:28     00:16     00:14    -00:17    -00:21    -00:25    -00:19    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Meelis Laurimaa           01:02:59 18:44:22   04:10 14  06:45 13  09:59 11  15:01  9  21:12 10  26:58  9  30:43  9  34:08  6  36:56  5  38:50  3  42:12  3  46:32  3  49:19  3  57:00  3  62:03  3  62:47  3  62:59  3 01:02:59
   12612                           M21B           04:10 14  02:35 12  03:14 16  05:02 11  06:11 15  05:46 11  03:45  8  03:25  8  02:48  1  01:54  8  03:22  8  04:20  3  02:47  8  07:41  9  05:03 12  00:44  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:39     00:00     00:27     00:37     01:20     01:45     00:37     00:36    -00:02    -00:50     00:22     00:00     00:17     01:39     00:46    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Riivo Kiljak              01:03:42 18:49:58   08:39 29  10:27 25  12:58 24  16:59 16  22:41 14  26:34  7  30:05  7  36:29 10  39:25  8  40:54  8  44:01  7  49:12  6  52:33  6  58:37  5  62:44  5  63:29  4  63:42  4 01:03:42
   18344                           M21B           08:39 29  01:48  1  02:31  2  04:01  2  05:42  5  03:53  1  03:31  6  06:24 24  02:56  4  01:29  2  03:07  3  05:11  7  03:21 19  06:04  3  04:07  2  00:45  3  00:13  4
                                                  05:08    -00:47    -00:16    -00:24     00:51    -00:08     00:23     03:35     00:06    -01:15     00:07     00:51     00:51     00:02    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Tarmo Maiste              01:04:00 18:00:51   03:04  1  05:48  4  08:37  4  13:25  5  17:49  2  25:20  5  28:35  5  31:20  3  36:42  4  39:39  5  42:34  4  49:22  7  51:36  4  58:04  4  62:16  4  63:44  5  64:00  5 01:04:00
   25298                           M40            03:04  1  02:44 20  02:49  6  04:48  5  04:24  1  07:31 23  03:15  4  02:45  1  05:22 28  02:57 23  02:55  1  06:48 20  02:14  2  06:28  4  04:12  3  01:28 30  00:16 13
                                                 -00:27     00:09     00:02     00:23    -00:27     03:30     00:07    -00:04     02:32     00:13    -00:05     02:28    -00:16     00:26    -00:05     00:41     00:01   
 6. Ott Põldmäe               01:05:35 17:46:41   04:15 16  07:08 14  11:30 21  16:25 15  22:27 12  27:38 11  32:02 11  35:29  8  38:26  6  40:06  6  43:16  5  49:06  5  51:53  5  59:06  6  64:22  6  65:22  6  65:35  6 01:05:35
   13936                           M21B           04:15 16  02:53 23  04:22 27  04:55  9  06:02 11  05:11  8  04:24 22  03:27  9  02:57  5  01:40  4  03:10  4  05:50 16  02:47  8  07:13  6  05:16 13  01:00 17  00:13  4
                                                  00:44     00:18     01:35     00:30     01:11     01:10     01:16     00:38     00:07    -01:04     00:10     01:30     00:17     01:11     00:59     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Madis Meimre              01:09:23 17:08:11   03:37  5  06:00  7  09:11  7  14:15  7  20:58  8  27:04 10  31:20 10  34:59  7  38:33  7  40:21  7  44:27  8  49:46  8  53:36  8  61:22  7  68:06  7  69:08  7  69:23  7 01:09:23
    3040                           M40            03:37  5  02:23 10  03:11 15  05:04 12  06:43 18  06:06 16  04:16 21  03:39 12  03:34 17  01:48  5  04:06 23  05:19  9  03:50 26  07:46 10  06:44 20  01:02 19  00:15 10
                                                  00:06    -00:12     00:24     00:39     01:52     02:05     01:08     00:50     00:44    -00:56     01:06     00:59     01:20     01:44     02:27     00:15     00:00   
 8. Peep Põlluäär             01:10:11 18:35:41   04:04 12  06:12  9  09:40  8  14:31  8  20:36  7  25:25  6  29:26  6  32:41  5  35:49  3  39:33  4  43:18  6  48:50  4  53:12  7  61:50  8  69:01  9  69:52  8  70:11  8 01:10:11
   16317                           M40            04:04 12  02:08  5  03:28 19  04:51  7  06:05 12  04:49  5  04:01 17  03:15  4  03:08  7  03:44 30  03:45 16  05:32 14  04:22 29  08:38 17  07:11 21  00:51  8  00:19 23
                                                  00:33    -00:27     00:41     00:26     01:14     00:48     00:53     00:26     00:18     01:00     00:45     01:12     01:52     02:36     02:54     00:04     00:04   
 9. Veiko Hintsov             01:10:13 18:03:02   08:49 30  11:37 27  14:12 25  21:24 25  27:06 24  33:04 22  36:55 21  40:15 19  43:04 15  44:22 12  48:00 11  52:29 10  56:13 10  63:52 10  68:39  8  69:59  9  70:13  9 01:10:13
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            08:49 30  02:48 22  02:35  3  07:12 27  05:42  5  05:58 14  03:51 11  03:20  6  02:49  2  01:18  1  03:38 12  04:29  5  03:44 25  07:39  8  04:47  7  01:20 29  00:14  7
                                                  05:18     00:13    -00:12     02:47     00:51     01:57     00:43     00:31    -00:01    -01:26     00:38     00:09     01:14     01:37     00:30     00:33    -00:01   
10. Siim Lannes               01:11:11 18:53:13   04:08 13  06:37 12  10:13 12  15:37 12  22:39 13  28:34 12  32:23 12  36:16  9  39:28  9  41:49 10  45:29  9  50:46  9  53:50  9  62:21  9  69:53 11  70:52 10  71:11 10 01:11:11
    4524 Norma                     M40            04:08 13  02:29 11  03:36 22  05:24 14  07:02 20  05:55 13  03:49 10  03:53 16  03:12  8  02:21 19  03:40 13  05:17  8  03:04 16  08:31 14  07:32 24  00:59 14  00:19 23
                                                  00:37    -00:06     00:49     00:59     02:11     01:54     00:41     01:04     00:22    -00:23     00:40     00:57     00:34     02:29     03:15     00:12     00:04   
11. Sven Ringvee              01:14:15 15:05:23   03:13  2  05:24  1  08:15  1  13:14  3  19:24  6  23:50  2  27:48  2  31:16  2  39:33 10  41:24  9  49:09 15  54:33 13  57:10 13  64:09 11  69:03 10  73:55 11  74:15 11 01:14:15
    7488 VaP                       M40            03:13  2  02:11  7  02:51  7  04:59 10  06:10 14  04:26  3  03:58 15  03:28 11  08:17 30  01:51  6  07:45 30  05:24 12  02:37  6  06:59  5  04:54 10  04:52 32  00:20 25
                                                 -00:18    -00:24     00:04     00:34     01:19     00:25     00:50     00:39     05:27    -00:53     04:45     01:04     00:07     00:57     00:37     04:05     00:05   
12. Marek Zahkna              01:15:22 18:36:09   03:47  8  05:47  3  08:38  5  13:29  6  19:19  5  24:16  3  28:25  3  39:32 16  42:58 14  44:53 13  48:39 12  53:43 12  56:48 12  69:12 16  74:01 12  75:02 12  75:22 12 01:15:22
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M21B           03:47  8  02:00  4  02:51  7  04:51  7  05:50  8  04:57  6  04:09 19  11:07 28  03:26 13  01:55 10  03:46 17  05:04  6  03:05 17  12:24 28  04:49  8  01:01 18  00:20 25
                                                  00:16    -00:35     00:04     00:26     00:59     00:56     01:01     08:18     00:36    -00:49     00:46     00:44     00:35     06:22     00:32     00:14     00:05   
13. Andrus Lepp               01:16:22 18:52:04   04:00 10  07:56 19  10:59 18  16:59 16  22:56 16  30:34 14  35:09 16  39:19 15  43:55 17  45:47 17  49:47 18  55:10 14  58:06 14  67:14 13  74:59 13  76:04 13  76:22 13 01:16:22
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 M21B           04:00 10  03:56 26  03:03 10  06:00 19  05:57  9  07:38 24  04:35 24  04:10 17  04:36 23  01:52  7  04:00 21  05:23 11  02:56 13  09:08 18  07:45 25  01:05 22  00:18 15
                                                  00:29     01:21     00:16     01:35     01:06     03:37     01:27     01:21     01:46    -00:52     01:00     01:03     00:26     03:06     03:28     00:18     00:03   
14. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:16:36 17:08:17   04:14 15  07:22 18  10:50 15  17:22 18  24:32 21  31:00 16  34:55 14  39:42 18  43:05 16  45:20 16  49:11 16  57:19 16  59:44 15  67:05 12  75:25 14  76:18 14  76:36 14 01:16:36
     747 CoxArt                    M40            04:14 15  03:08 24  03:28 19  06:32 22  07:10 24  06:28 19  03:55 13  04:47 21  03:23 12  02:15 17  03:51 19  08:08 27  02:25  3  07:21  7  08:20 27  00:53  9  00:18 15
                                                  00:43     00:33     00:41     02:07     02:19     02:27     00:47     01:58     00:33    -00:29     00:51     03:48    -00:05     01:19     04:03     00:06     00:03   
15. Kalev Viidemann           01:16:40 18:33:58   04:27 17  07:11 15  10:14 13  16:08 14  22:17 11  26:57  8  30:08  8  36:51 11  41:41 11  43:36 11  47:01 10  53:03 11  56:43 11  70:34 18  75:36 15  76:25 15  76:40 15 01:16:40
    4746                           M40            04:27 17  02:44 20  03:03 10  05:54 18  06:09 13  04:40  4  03:11  2  06:43 25  04:50 24  01:55 10  03:25 10  06:02 18  03:40 23  13:51 29  05:02 11  00:49  6  00:15 10
                                                  00:56     00:09     00:16     01:29     01:18     00:39     00:03     03:54     02:00    -00:49     00:25     01:42     01:10     07:49     00:45     00:02     00:00   
16. Ivo Fridolin              01:16:55 18:18:59   05:29 24  08:04 20  11:26 19  18:31 22  25:38 22  31:08 17  35:13 18  38:32 13  42:06 12  45:04 14  48:47 13  58:07 17  60:57 17  69:04 14  75:42 16  76:37 16  76:55 16 01:16:55
   17721                           M40            05:29 24  02:35 12  03:22 17  07:05 25  07:07 23  05:30  9  04:05 18  03:19  5  03:34 17  02:58 24  03:43 15  09:20 30  02:50 11  08:07 11  06:38 17  00:55 11  00:18 15
                                                  01:58     00:00     00:35     02:40     02:16     01:29     00:57     00:30     00:44     00:14     00:43     05:00     00:20     02:05     02:21     00:08     00:03   
17. Andrus Paats              01:16:57 18:18:55   05:32 25  08:07 21  11:29 20  18:35 23  25:41 23  31:11 18  35:10 17  38:34 14  42:09 13  45:08 15  48:50 14  58:09 18  61:00 18  69:07 15  75:45 17  76:40 17  76:57 17 01:16:57
   17556                           M40            05:32 25  02:35 12  03:22 17  07:06 26  07:06 22  05:30  9  03:59 16  03:24  7  03:35 19  02:59 26  03:42 14  09:19 29  02:51 12  08:07 11  06:38 17  00:55 11  00:17 14
                                                  02:01     00:00     00:35     02:41     02:15     01:29     00:51     00:35     00:45     00:15     00:42     04:59     00:21     02:05     02:21     00:08     00:02   
18. Markus Lepmets            01:19:59 17:49:51   04:35 19  06:34 10  09:42  9  15:19 11  23:12 17  32:14 20  35:58 19  39:40 17  43:58 18  47:21 19  50:47 19  56:08 15  60:31 16  69:43 17  78:36 18  79:41 18  79:59 18 01:19:59
   20427 Nõmme SK                  M21B           04:35 19  01:59  3  03:08 12  05:37 16  07:53 25  09:02 28  03:44  7  03:42 13  04:18 21  03:23 29  03:26 11  05:21 10  04:23 30  09:12 20  08:53 28  01:05 22  00:18 15
                                                  01:04    -00:36     00:21     01:12     03:02     05:01     00:36     00:53     01:28     00:39     00:26     01:01     01:53     03:10     04:36     00:18     00:03   
19. Priit Lepmets             01:25:13 17:54:26   03:59  9  05:48  4  08:25  3  12:35  2  17:59  3  41:30 27  44:44 25  53:38 25  56:42 25  58:38 25  61:59 25  66:02 23  68:29 23  79:42 21  84:10 19  84:59 19  85:13 19 01:25:13
    2814                           M40            03:59  9  01:49  2  02:37  4  04:10  3  05:24  4  23:31 32  03:14  3  08:54 27  03:04  6  01:56 12  03:21  7  04:03  1  02:27  4  11:13 24  04:28  6  00:49  6  00:14  7
                                                  00:28    -00:46    -00:10    -00:15     00:33     19:30     00:06     06:05     00:14    -00:48     00:21    -00:17    -00:03     05:11     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
20. Ivo Müürsepp              01:25:47 15:33:23   03:44  7  11:13 26  16:59 27  22:35 26  29:10 26  34:18 23  38:27 22  43:03 21  47:20 20  49:14 20  53:37 20  61:10 20  63:59 20  72:36 19  84:13 20  85:27 20  85:47 20 01:25:47
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           03:44  7  07:29 30  05:46 31  05:36 15  06:35 16  05:08  7  04:09 19  04:36 20  04:17 20  01:54  8  04:23 26  07:33 22  02:49 10  08:37 16  11:37 31  01:14 27  00:20 25
                                                  00:13     04:54     02:59     01:11     01:44     01:07     01:01     01:47     01:27    -00:50     01:23     03:13     00:19     02:35     07:20     00:27     00:05   
21. Airon Fingling            01:27:51 17:01:07   04:00 10  06:36 11  10:50 15  17:30 20  24:21 19  30:34 14  43:14 24  47:47 22  51:20 22  54:40 22  58:38 22  65:00 22  68:28 22  76:38 20  86:34 21  87:33 21  87:51 21 01:27:51
    6635                           M21B           04:00 10  02:36 16  04:14 26  06:40 23  06:51 19  06:13 17  12:40 31  04:33 18  03:33 14  03:20 28  03:58 20  06:22 19  03:28 20  08:10 13  09:56 30  00:59 14  00:18 15
                                                  00:29     00:01     01:27     02:15     02:00     02:12     09:32     01:44     00:43     00:36     00:58     02:02     00:58     02:08     05:39     00:12     00:03   
22. Peeter Salong             01:28:16 18:36:58   04:36 20  07:16 16  10:25 14  15:15 10  20:59  9  31:20 19  35:05 15  40:52 20  44:25 19  46:21 18  49:40 17  59:08 19  61:48 19  81:04 22  87:03 22  88:02 22  88:16 22 01:28:16
   29929                           M21B           04:36 20  02:40 19  03:09 13  04:50  6  05:44  7  10:21 30  03:45  8  05:47 22  03:33 14  01:56 12  03:19  6  09:28 31  02:40  7  19:16 30  05:59 14  00:59 14  00:14  7
                                                  01:05     00:05     00:22     00:25     00:53     06:20     00:37     02:58     00:43    -00:48     00:19     05:08     00:10     13:14     01:42     00:12    -00:01   
23. Allan Edberg              01:28:58 15:18:30   03:43  6  05:53  6  09:46 10  18:01 21  23:59 18  32:30 21  36:24 20  50:27 24  55:22 24  57:51 24  61:15 24  68:50 25  74:10 25  82:45 23  87:37 23  88:40 23  88:58 23 01:28:58
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            03:43  6  02:10  6  03:53 24  08:15 30  05:58 10  08:31 26  03:54 12  14:03 31  04:55 25  02:29 21  03:24  9  07:35 23  05:20 32  08:35 15  04:52  9  01:03 20  00:18 15
                                                  00:12    -00:25     01:06     03:50     01:07     04:30     00:46     11:14     02:05    -00:15     00:24     03:15     02:50     02:33     00:35     00:16     00:03   
24. Ahti Raba                 01:32:16 19:00:48   07:07 26  17:32 31  20:26 30  26:37 29  34:35 28  40:50 26  49:03 28  57:28 27  61:01 26  62:39 26  66:40 26  72:23 26  75:21 26  84:29 25  91:04 24  91:58 24  92:16 24 01:32:16
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           07:07 26  10:25 32  02:54  9  06:11 20  07:58 26  06:15 18  08:13 29  08:25 26  03:33 14  01:38  3  04:01 22  05:43 15  02:58 14  09:08 18  06:35 16  00:54 10  00:18 15
                                                  03:36     07:50     00:07     01:46     03:07     02:14     05:05     05:36     00:43    -01:06     01:01     01:23     00:28     03:06     02:18     00:07     00:03   
25. Siim Liivand              01:34:14 16:41:35   05:15 23  08:28 22  12:35 23  19:37 24  29:06 25  36:30 24  41:58 23  48:01 23  53:26 23  55:43 23  60:12 23  68:03 24  71:45 24  83:18 24  92:44 25  93:54 25  94:14 25 01:34:14
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            05:15 23  03:13 25  04:07 25  07:02 24  09:29 28  07:24 22  05:28 25  06:03 23  05:25 29  02:17 18  04:29 27  07:51 25  03:42 24  11:33 26  09:26 29  01:10 25  00:20 25
                                                  01:44     00:38     01:20     02:37     04:38     03:23     02:20     03:14     02:35    -00:27     01:29     03:31     01:12     05:31     05:09     00:23     00:05   
26. Allan Talver              01:34:36 18:22:43   04:31 18  08:33 23  11:43 22  17:25 19  24:28 20  43:30 28  47:27 27  59:04 28  62:24 27  64:27 27  68:16 27  73:40 27  76:40 27  85:55 26  93:08 26  94:13 26  94:36 26 01:34:36
    3740 Mercury                   M21B           04:31 18  04:02 27  03:10 14  05:42 17  07:03 21  19:02 31  03:57 14  11:37 30  03:20 10  02:03 16  03:49 18  05:24 12  03:00 15  09:15 21  07:13 23  01:05 22  00:23 30
                                                  01:00     01:27     00:23     01:17     02:12     15:01     00:49     08:48     00:30    -00:41     00:49     01:04     00:30     03:13     02:56     00:18     00:08   
27. Mikk Prantsen             01:36:39 17:50:41   04:59 21  07:18 17  10:57 17  16:03 13  22:41 14  29:26 13  33:59 13  37:48 12  50:00 21  52:01 21  56:20 21  63:55 21  68:24 21  89:31 27  95:41 27  96:27 27  96:39 27 01:36:39
   30205                           M21B           04:59 21  02:19  9  03:39 23  05:06 13  06:38 17  06:45 20  04:33 23  03:49 15  12:12 31  02:01 14  04:19 24  07:35 23  04:29 31  21:07 31  06:10 15  00:46  4  00:12  2
                                                  01:28    -00:16     00:52     00:41     01:47     02:44     01:25     01:00     09:22    -00:43     01:19     03:15     01:59     15:05     01:53    -00:01    -00:03   
28. Joel Rillo                01:47:21 16:50:14   15:15 32  17:52 32  22:41 32  29:08 30  37:35 29  47:47 30  58:08 31  62:42 30  67:11 29  70:09 29  75:50 28  83:07 28  87:19 28  97:44 28 105:45 28 106:57 28 107:21 28 01:47:21
    6177                           M21B           15:15 32  02:37 18  04:49 30  06:27 21  08:27 27  10:12 29  10:21 30  04:34 19  04:29 22  02:58 24  05:41 29  07:17 21  04:12 28  10:25 23  08:01 26  01:12 26  00:24 31
                                                  11:44     00:02     02:02     02:02     03:36     06:11     07:13     01:45     01:39     00:14     02:41     02:57     01:42     04:23     03:44     00:25     00:09   
29. Siim Märtmaa              01:50:03 17:47:38   07:38 27  16:42 30  21:19 31  31:51 32  43:21 32  50:19 31  66:32 32  69:59 32  73:21 31  75:49 30  80:57 29  89:21 30  92:50 30 104:12 29 108:31 29 109:50 29 110:03 29 01:50:03
   33823                           M21B           07:38 27  09:04 31  04:37 28  10:32 31  11:30 30  06:58 21  16:13 32  03:27  9  03:22 11  02:28 20  05:08 28  08:24 28  03:29 21  11:22 25  04:19  5  01:19 28  00:13  4
                                                  04:07     06:29     01:50     06:07     06:39     02:57     13:05     00:38     00:32    -00:16     02:08     04:04     00:59     05:20     00:02     00:32    -00:02   
30. Kristo Proosväli          01:52:54 16:43:50   05:08 22  09:32 24  19:25 29  30:27 31  43:07 31  51:32 32  57:36 30  61:23 29  74:38 32  76:39 32  80:58 30  88:59 29  92:28 29 104:20 30 111:31 30 112:27 30 112:54 30 01:52:54
   21373                           M40            05:08 22  04:24 28  09:53 32  11:02 32  12:40 31  08:25 25  06:04 27  03:47 14  13:15 32  02:01 14  04:19 24  08:01 26  03:29 21  11:52 27  07:11 21  00:56 13  00:27 32
                                                  01:37     01:49     07:06     06:37     07:49     04:24     02:56     00:58     10:25    -00:43     01:19     03:41     00:59     05:50     02:54     00:09     00:12   
31. Marko Valter              02:09:10 15:47:51   08:08 28  13:21 29  18:08 28  26:10 28  40:08 30  46:10 29  51:42 29  65:55 31  71:03 30  75:58 31  84:20 31  95:41 31  99:34 31 109:31 31 127:46 31 128:50 31 129:10 31 02:09:10
   10089 Õhuvägi                   M40            08:08 28  05:13 29  04:47 29  08:02 29  13:58 32  06:02 15  05:32 26  14:13 32  05:08 26  04:55 32  08:22 31  11:21 32  03:53 27  09:57 22  18:15 32  01:04 21  00:20 25
                                                  04:37     02:38     02:00     03:37     09:07     02:01     02:24     11:24     02:18     02:11     05:22     07:01     01:23     03:55     13:58     00:17     00:05   
32. Lauri Valdmaa             02:18:23 17:21:39   10:43 31  13:19 28  16:54 26  24:10 27  33:39 27  39:25 25  46:01 26  57:09 26  62:28 28  66:41 28  92:08 32  98:00 32 101:12 32 129:53 32 136:34 32 138:05 32 138:23 32 02:18:23
   33767                           M40            10:43 31  02:36 16  03:35 21  07:16 28  09:29 28  05:46 11  06:36 28  11:08 29  05:19 27  04:13 31  25:27 32  05:52 17  03:12 18  28:41 32  06:41 19  01:31 31  00:18 15
                                                  07:12     00:01     00:48     02:51     04:38     01:45     03:28     08:19     02:29     01:29     22:27     01:32     00:42     22:39     02:24     00:44     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:48     02:29     03:41     04:24     03:53     03:08     02:45     02:48     01:18     02:55     04:03     02:09     05:37     03:58     00:41     00:10   00:48:51

#8 Rada (M50,M45): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Mälter             00:53:01 18:43:56   03:46  1  07:30  2  12:04  2  17:27  1  22:16  1  25:03  1  28:27  1  31:25  1  35:41  1  39:38  1  42:12  1  47:42  1  51:51  1  52:44  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
    2850 Harju OK                  M45            03:46  1  03:44  4  04:34  4  05:23  1  04:49  3  02:47  3  03:24  8  02:58  4  04:16 10  03:57  1  02:34  1  05:30  1  04:09  1  00:53  5  00:17 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tammo Esta                00:58:47 18:39:23   04:03  3  08:02  4  12:48  6  19:11  4  24:38  4  29:06  6  32:03  5  35:04  4  39:00  4  43:38  4  46:34  4  52:50  2  57:29  2  58:27  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
    1946 HOK                       M45            04:03  3  03:59  7  04:46  7  06:23  6  05:27  6  04:28 19  02:57  3  03:01  5  03:56  6  04:38  4  02:56  8  06:16  3  04:39  4  00:58 10  00:20 16
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:12     01:00     00:38     01:41    -00:27     00:03    -00:20     00:41     00:22     00:46     00:30     00:05     00:03   
 3. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:17 17:25:56   04:19  5  07:58  3  12:33  4  18:09  2  23:06  2  27:21  2  30:39  2  34:44  3  38:38  3  43:15  3  46:16  3  53:49  4  58:36  3  60:01  3  60:17  3 01:00:17
     975                           M50            04:19  5  03:39  3  04:35  5  05:36  2  04:57  4  04:15 17  03:18  7  04:05 15  03:54  5  04:37  3  03:01 10  07:33 10  04:47  6  01:25 20  00:16  6
                                                  00:33    -00:05     00:01     00:13     00:08     01:28    -00:06     01:07    -00:22     00:40     00:27     02:03     00:38     00:32    -00:01   
 4. Andres Talver             01:01:01 18:23:04   04:44 13  08:31  8  12:47  5  19:34  6  25:17  6  28:03  3  31:27  4  35:26  5  39:40  5  45:00  6  47:49  6  53:43  3  59:32  4  60:45  4  61:01  4 01:01:01
     133 Mercury                   M50            04:44 13  03:47  5  04:16  1  06:47 12  05:43  9  02:46  2  03:24  8  03:59 11  04:14  7  05:20 13  02:49  7  05:54  2  05:49 13  01:13 18  00:16  6
                                                  00:58     00:03    -00:18     01:24     00:54    -00:01     00:00     01:01    -00:02     01:23     00:15     00:24     01:40     00:20    -00:01   
 5. Lauri Olli                01:01:02 18:18:34   03:50  2  07:19  1  11:48  1  20:30  9  25:18  7  30:53 11  33:40  6  36:24  6  39:58  6  44:43  5  47:19  5  55:24  5  59:59  5  60:48  5  61:02  5 01:01:02
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            03:50  2  03:29  1  04:29  3  08:42 19  04:48  2  05:35 22  02:47  1  02:44  1  03:34  1  04:45  5  02:36  2  08:05 12  04:35  3  00:49  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:04    -00:15    -00:05     03:19    -00:01     02:48    -00:37    -00:14    -00:42     00:48     00:02     02:35     00:26    -00:04    -00:03   
 6. Arvo Laanemets            01:01:48 18:25:39   04:38 10  08:12  5  12:31  3  18:24  3  23:38  3  28:22  4  31:25  3  34:11  2  37:59  2  42:35  2  45:20  2  56:05  6  60:47  6  61:33  6  61:48  6 01:01:48
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:38 10  03:34  2  04:19  2  05:53  3  05:14  5  04:44 21  03:03  4  02:46  2  03:48  4  04:36  2  02:45  6  10:45 20  04:42  5  00:46  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:52    -00:10    -00:15     00:30     00:25     01:57    -00:21    -00:12    -00:28     00:39     00:11     05:15     00:33    -00:07    -00:02   
 7. Ülo Viru                  01:06:07 19:32:31   04:23  6  08:22  7  16:07 15  22:13 12  29:07 14  32:00 13  36:45 12  40:22 10  44:49 10  50:04  9  53:07  9  60:02  9  64:50  7  65:46  7  66:07  7 01:06:07
    2539 Orvand                    M50            04:23  6  03:59  7  07:45 20  06:06  5  06:54 18  02:53  4  04:45 14  03:37  8  04:27 12  05:15 11  03:03 11  06:55  8  04:48  7  00:56  6  00:21 18
                                                  00:37     00:15     03:11     00:43     02:05     00:06     01:21     00:39     00:11     01:18     00:29     01:25     00:39     00:03     00:04   
 8. Indrek Saarepera          01:06:10 18:50:37   04:39 11  11:17 21  16:27 17  22:53 15  29:32 15  32:44 15  35:56 10  39:31  8  43:55  7  49:12  8  52:58  8  59:32  7  64:55  8  65:53  8  66:10  8 01:06:10
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            04:39 11  06:38 24  05:10  9  06:26  7  06:39 16  03:12  7  03:12  5  03:35  7  04:24 11  05:17 12  03:46 17  06:34  6  05:23  9  00:58 10  00:17 10
                                                  00:53     02:54     00:36     01:03     01:50     00:25    -00:12     00:37     00:08     01:20     01:12     01:04     01:14     00:05     00:00   
 9. Priit Överus              01:07:11 17:56:23   04:03  3  08:12  5  13:21  7  19:17  5  25:08  5  28:29  5  35:55  9  39:59  9  44:13  8  49:07  7  52:56  7  59:34  8  65:43  9  66:53  9  67:11  9 01:07:11
    1268 Mercury                   M50            04:03  3  04:09 10  05:09  8  05:56  4  05:51 12  03:21 10  07:26 22  04:04 14  04:14  7  04:54  6  03:49 18  06:38  7  06:09 18  01:10 17  00:18 13
                                                  00:17     00:25     00:35     00:33     01:02     00:34     04:02     01:06    -00:02     00:57     01:15     01:08     02:00     00:17     00:01   
10. Ain Pello                 01:08:50 18:02:16   05:26 18  10:07 17  15:33 12  22:42 14  28:41 13  32:12 14  35:25  7  39:26  7  44:39  9  51:30 11  54:29 11  61:25 10  67:32 10  68:34 10  68:50 10 01:08:50
    4847 Mercury                   M50            05:26 18  04:41 16  05:26 13  07:09 15  05:59 14  03:31 13  03:13  6  04:01 13  05:13 20  06:51 20  02:59  9  06:56  9  06:07 17  01:02 13  00:16  6
                                                  01:40     00:57     00:52     01:46     01:10     00:44    -00:11     01:03     00:57     02:54     00:25     01:26     01:58     00:09    -00:01   
11. Rain Vellerind            01:10:13 19:04:06   04:41 12  09:52 15  18:48 21  27:21 19  32:01 19  34:42 17  38:11 15  41:42 13  46:34 13  51:38 12  54:18 10  63:40 11  68:51 11  69:58 11  70:13 11 01:10:13
    3393                           M50            04:41 12  05:11 21  08:56 23  08:33 18  04:40  1  02:41  1  03:29 10  03:31  6  04:52 15  05:04  7  02:40  3  09:22 17  05:11  8  01:07 15  00:15  3
                                                  00:55     01:27     04:22     03:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:05     00:33     00:36     01:07     00:06     03:52     01:02     00:14    -00:02   
12. Taivo Daub                01:11:31 18:10:23   05:03 15  09:10 12  14:22 10  20:48 10  26:20  9  30:36 10  41:55 18  44:41 15  48:22 15  53:30 15  56:11 14  64:57 14  70:28 12  71:18 12  71:31 12 01:11:31
    3709 Ilves                     M45            05:03 15  04:07  9  05:12 11  06:26  7  05:32  7  04:16 18  11:19 23  02:46  2  03:41  2  05:08  8  02:41  4  08:46 14  05:31 10  00:50  4  00:13  1
                                                  01:17     00:23     00:38     01:03     00:43     01:29     07:55    -00:12    -00:35     01:11     00:07     03:16     01:22    -00:03    -00:04   
13. Margus Kandelin           01:12:27 18:07:17   04:45 14  08:42  9  13:22  8  20:23  7  26:13  8  29:24  7  35:54  8  41:08 12  44:54 11  50:34 10  56:19 15  64:29 13  71:22 14  72:11 14  72:27 13 01:12:27
    1996                           M45            04:45 14  03:57  6  04:40  6  07:01 14  05:50 11  03:11  6  06:30 20  05:14 21  03:46  3  05:40 14  05:45 22  08:10 13  06:53 20  00:49  2  00:16  6
                                                  00:59     00:13     00:06     01:38     01:01     00:24     03:06     02:16    -00:30     01:43     03:11     02:40     02:44    -00:04    -00:01   
14. Jaan Olvet                01:12:29 18:21:41   06:45 23  11:41 23  17:23 18  24:11 17  30:22 16  33:43 16  37:59 14  41:59 14  46:48 14  52:01 14  55:23 13  64:10 12  71:01 13  72:07 13  72:29 14 01:12:29
    1045 Rakv                      M50            06:45 23  04:56 18  05:42 15  06:48 13  06:11 15  03:21 10  04:16 13  04:00 12  04:49 14  05:13 10  03:22 14  08:47 15  06:51 19  01:06 14  00:22 20
                                                  02:59     01:12     01:08     01:25     01:22     00:34     00:52     01:02     00:33     01:16     00:48     03:17     02:42     00:13     00:05   
15. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:14:30 15:27:29   04:33  9  09:03 11  17:53 20  25:51 18  31:29 17  34:47 18  38:21 16  46:31 16  51:29 17  56:38 16 1265:47 23  67:14 15  72:53 15  74:06 15  74:30 15 01:14:30
    4293 SRD                       M45            04:33  9  04:30 13  08:50 22  07:58 17  05:38  8  03:18  8  03:34 11  08:10 23  04:58 17  05:09  9 1209:09 23                      01:13 18  00:24 22
                                                  00:47     00:46     04:16     02:35     00:49     00:31     00:10     05:12     00:42     01:12    120:35                         00:20     00:07   
16. Veikko Tamlak             01:15:17 18:58:07   04:24  7  08:51 10  14:01  9  20:29  8  27:10 10  30:30  9  37:03 13  46:51 17  51:06 16  57:18 17  60:35 16  68:11 16  74:04 16  75:00 16  75:17 16 01:15:17
    1053 Kape                      M50            04:24  7  04:27 12  05:10  9  06:28  9  06:41 17  03:20  9  06:33 21  09:48 24  04:15  9  06:12 15  03:17 13  07:36 11  05:53 14  00:56  6  00:17 10
                                                  00:38     00:43     00:36     01:05     01:52     00:33     03:09     06:50    -00:01     02:15     00:43     02:06     01:44     00:03     00:00   
17. Taimo Nellis              01:16:21 17:47:15   05:10 17  09:25 14  14:47 11  21:33 11  27:22 11  30:22  8  36:38 11  40:32 11  45:08 12  51:53 13  54:57 12  68:51 17  74:55 17  76:03 17  76:21 17 01:16:21
    2963                           M45            05:10 17  04:15 11  05:22 12  06:46 10  05:49 10  03:00  5  06:16 19  03:54 10  04:36 13  06:45 18  03:04 12  13:54 22  06:04 16  01:08 16  00:18 13
                                                  01:24     00:31     00:48     01:23     01:00     00:13     02:52     00:56     00:20     02:48     00:30     08:24     01:55     00:15     00:01   
18. Allan Klein               01:20:48 19:04:38   04:30  8  09:15 13  15:45 13  22:31 13  28:26 12  31:54 12  45:22 20  49:11 19  55:10 19  62:53 20  67:02 19  73:31 18  79:03 18  80:33 18  80:48 18 01:20:48
    4511                           M50            04:30  8  04:45 17  06:30 18  06:46 10  05:55 13  03:28 12  13:28 24  03:49  9  05:59 21  07:43 22  04:09 19  06:29  4  05:32 11  01:30 22  00:15  3
                                                  00:44     01:01     01:56     01:23     01:06     00:41     10:04     00:51     01:43     03:46     01:35     00:59     01:23     00:37    -00:02   
19. Alar Jõeste               01:22:51 18:48:47   05:07 16  10:04 16  16:09 16  28:03 20  36:54 22  43:04 22  47:05 22  51:10 22  56:17 22  62:42 19  66:21 18  75:31 19  81:34 19  82:31 19  82:51 19 01:22:51
    2106                           M50            05:07 16  04:57 19  06:05 16  11:54 23  08:51 23  06:10 23  04:01 12  04:05 15  05:07 19  06:25 16  03:39 16  09:10 16  06:03 15  00:57  8  00:20 16
                                                  01:21     01:13     01:31     06:31     04:02     03:23     00:37     01:07     00:51     02:28     01:05     03:40     01:54     00:04     00:03   
20. Herkki Suurman            01:26:11 18:11:08   05:53 21  10:29 19  16:03 14  23:25 16  31:41 18  35:55 19  41:44 17  48:36 18  53:36 18  60:14 18  63:40 17  75:59 20  84:53 20  85:50 20  86:11 20 01:26:11
    5897 Põrgupõhj                 M50            05:53 21  04:36 14  05:34 14  07:22 16  08:16 22  04:14 16  05:49 17  06:52 22  05:00 18  06:38 17  03:26 15  12:19 21  08:54 23  00:57  8  00:21 18
                                                  02:07     00:52     01:00     01:59     03:27     01:27     02:25     03:54     00:44     02:41     00:52     06:49     04:45     00:04     00:04   
21. Tarmo Gede                01:28:13 18:14:40   06:09 22  11:06 20  17:35 19  28:30 21  35:44 21  39:18 20  45:07 19  49:21 20  56:16 21  63:01 21  68:36 21  78:19 22  85:52 21  87:36 21  88:13 21 01:28:13
     974                           M50            06:09 22  04:57 19  06:29 17  10:55 22  07:14 20  03:34 14  05:49 17  04:14 18  06:55 23  06:45 18  05:35 21  09:43 18  07:33 21  01:44 23  00:37 24
                                                  02:23     01:13     01:55     05:32     02:25     00:47     02:25     01:16     02:39     02:48     03:01     04:13     03:24     00:51     00:20   
22. Silvar Savolainen         01:29:29 16:55:08   05:35 20  11:21 22  19:06 22  28:36 22  35:33 20  40:04 21  45:22 20  50:11 21  56:11 20  63:17 22  67:35 20  77:22 21  88:03 22  89:01 22  89:29 22 01:29:29
    2654 korp! Leola               M45            05:35 20  05:46 23  07:45 20  09:30 20  06:57 19  04:31 20  05:18 16  04:49 20  06:00 22  07:06 21  04:18 20  09:47 19  10:41 24  00:58 10  00:28 23
                                                  01:49     02:02     03:11     04:07     02:08     01:44     01:54     01:51     01:44     03:09     01:44     04:17     06:32     00:05     00:11   
23. Lauri Lagle               01:39:15 16:37:48   05:34 19  10:12 18  24:32 23  42:25 24  51:18 24  61:51 24  64:42 24  68:47 24  73:41 24  82:15 24  84:59 22  91:31 23  96:01 23  98:57 23  99:15 23 01:39:15
   26064                           M45            05:34 19  04:38 15  14:20 24  17:53 24  08:53 24  10:33 24  02:51  2  04:05 15  04:54 16  08:34 23  02:44  5  06:32  5  04:30  2  02:56 24  00:18 13
                                                  01:48     00:54     09:46     12:30     04:04     07:46    -00:33     01:07     00:38     04:37     00:10     01:02     00:21     02:03     00:01   
24. Rein Hanstein             01:48:03 15:03:55   13:49 24  19:19 24  25:50 24  35:21 23  43:34 23  47:27 23  52:12 23  56:28 23  66:50 23  80:53 23 1291:37 24  97:41 24 106:14 24 107:40 24 108:03 24 01:48:03
    3277 Okas                      M50            13:49 24  05:30 22  06:31 19  09:31 21  08:13 21  03:53 15  04:45 14  04:16 19  10:22 24  14:03 24 1210:44 24                      01:26 21  00:23 21
                                                  10:03     01:46     01:57     04:08     03:24     01:06     01:21     01:18     06:06     10:06    120:10                         00:33     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:29     04:16     05:23     04:40     02:41     02:47     02:44     03:34     03:57     02:34     05:30     04:09     00:46     00:13   00:50:29

#9 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 58)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:42:25 18:38:47   04:19  7  07:42  4  11:53  3  17:14  2  21:35  2  25:17  2  27:32  1  31:02  1  35:35  1  37:21  1  40:29  1  42:12  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          04:19  7  03:23  1  04:11  1  05:21  5  04:21  2  03:42  1  02:15  1  03:30  1  04:33  2  01:46  1  03:08  2  01:43 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirti Rebane              00:45:03 18:27:00   03:41  3  07:12  1  11:26  1  16:14  1  21:15  1  25:09  1  29:17  3  33:46  2  38:26  2  40:14  2  43:25  2  44:48  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
     575 Mercury                   N21A           03:41  3  03:31  2  04:14  2  04:48  1  05:01  8  03:54  3  04:08 15  04:29  8  04:40  4  01:48  2  03:11  3  01:23  2  00:15  9
                                                 -00:38     00:08     00:03    -00:33     00:40     00:12     01:53     00:59     00:07     00:02     00:03    -00:20     00:02   
 3. Danilo Piht               00:45:41 17:35:51   04:06  5  07:50  5  12:44  5  17:57  4  22:28  4  26:50  4  30:31  4  34:01  4  38:32  3  40:30  4  43:43  3  45:25  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
    1976 Mercury                   M21AL          04:06  5  03:44  4  04:54 10  05:13  3  04:31  3  04:22  5  03:41 10  03:30  1  04:31  1  01:58  5  03:13  4  01:42  9  00:16 13
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:43    -00:08     00:10     00:40     01:26     00:00    -00:02     00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Tarmo Klaar               00:45:51 18:41:52   03:23  1  07:22  3  11:40  2  17:25  3  21:58  3  25:41  3  28:52  2  33:55  3  38:33  4  40:29  3  43:57  4  45:37  4  45:51  4 00:45:51
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          03:23  1  03:59 10  04:18  3  05:45 10  04:33  4  03:43  2  03:11  7  05:03 12  04:38  3  01:56  4  03:28  7  01:40  8  00:14  4
                                                 -00:56     00:36     00:07     00:24     00:12     00:01     00:56     01:33     00:05     00:10     00:20    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Valdo Hälvin              00:48:43 18:07:00   05:29 17  09:03 12  13:54  9  19:10  6  23:26  5  28:33  5  32:35  7  36:24  6  41:22  5  43:25  5  46:49  5  48:28  5  48:43  5 00:48:43
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          05:29 17  03:34  3  04:51  8  05:16  4  04:16  1  05:07 14  04:02 14  03:49  3  04:58  5  02:03  8  03:24  6  01:39  7  00:15  9
                                                  01:10     00:11     00:40    -00:05    -00:05     01:25     01:47     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:16    -00:04     00:02   
 6. Toomas Lents              00:49:12 19:05:04   04:40 11  09:02 11  13:49  8  19:19  7  24:06  6  29:12  6  32:20  6  36:14  5  41:35  6  43:38  6  47:16  6  48:59  6  49:12  6 00:49:12
   13056 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          04:40 11  04:22 16  04:47  5  05:30  9  04:47  6  05:06 12  03:08  3  03:54  4  05:21 11  02:03  8  03:38 13  01:43 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:21     00:59     00:36     00:09     00:26     01:24     00:53     00:24     00:48     00:17     00:30     00:00     00:00   
 7. Maris Terno               00:51:31 17:59:14   04:26  9  09:23 15  14:41 13  20:32 10  25:06  7  29:31  7  32:13  5  37:17  7  43:52  7  46:50  8  49:55  8  51:16  7  51:31  7 00:51:31
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:26  9  04:57 22  05:18 13  05:51 11  04:34  5  04:25  6  02:42  2  05:04 13  06:35 21  02:58 24  03:05  1  01:21  1  00:15  9
                                                  00:07     01:34     01:07     00:30     00:13     00:43     00:27     01:34     02:02     01:12    -00:03    -00:22     00:02   
 8. Siim Valgeväli            00:51:57 17:37:04   04:10  6  08:15  7  13:07  6  19:28  9  25:06  7  30:13 10  33:21  9  38:53  8  44:05  8  46:15  7  49:50  7  51:41  8  51:57  8 00:51:57
    5566                           M21AL          04:10  6  04:05 12  04:52  9  06:21 14  05:38 12  05:07 14  03:08  3  05:32 17  05:12  9  02:10 12  03:35 11  01:51 14  00:16 13
                                                 -00:09     00:42     00:41     01:00     01:17     01:25     00:53     02:02     00:39     00:24     00:27     00:08     00:03   
 9. Rain Muru                 00:54:28 15:41:06   04:47 12  08:40  9  15:51 17  21:18 12  26:24 11  30:55 11  34:40 10  39:25  9  45:23  9  47:48  9  52:11  9  54:08  9  54:28  9 00:54:28
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          04:47 12  03:53  8  07:11 26  05:27  8  05:06  9  04:31  8  03:45 11  04:45  9  05:58 17  02:25 18  04:23 22  01:57 17  00:20 27
                                                  00:28     00:30     03:00     00:06     00:45     00:49     01:30     01:15     01:25     00:39     01:15     00:14     00:07   
10. Neeme Kalda               00:56:03 17:03:29   04:56 15  09:28 17  15:12 15  21:45 15  27:59 14  33:32 14  37:17 13  42:09 11  48:01 10  50:10 10  54:03 10  55:49 10  56:03 10 00:56:03
    6828 Okas                      M21AL          04:56 15  04:32 17  05:44 18  06:33 16  06:14 15  05:33 17  03:45 11  04:52 11  05:52 16  02:09 11  03:53 16  01:46 12  00:14  4
                                                  00:37     01:09     01:33     01:12     01:53     01:51     01:30     01:22     01:19     00:23     00:45     00:03     00:01   
11. Martin Murakas            00:56:13 17:18:01   05:35 19  09:26 16  14:03 10  19:25  8  25:31 10  29:57  8  35:52 11  44:03 12  49:06 11  51:08 11  54:23 11  55:55 11  56:13 11 00:56:13
    3992 Rakv                      M21AL          05:35 19  03:51  6  04:37  4  05:22  6  06:06 14  04:26  7  05:55 19  08:11 25  05:03  6  02:02  7  03:15  5  01:32  5  00:18 19
                                                  01:16     00:28     00:26     00:01     01:45     00:44     03:40     04:41     00:30     00:16     00:07    -00:11     00:05   
12. Jaanus Jõgis              00:57:56 18:26:11   04:01  4  07:55  6  12:43  4  18:53  5  25:17  9  30:10  9  33:19  8  41:05 10  50:46 14  52:40 14  56:09 13  57:40 12  57:56 12 00:57:56
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          04:01  4  03:54  9  04:48  7  06:10 13  06:24 17  04:53 10  03:09  5  07:46 24  09:41 29  01:54  3  03:29  8  01:31  4  00:16 13
                                                 -00:18     00:31     00:37     00:49     02:03     01:11     00:54     04:16     05:08     00:08     00:21    -00:12     00:03   
13. Sergei Shirokov           00:58:14 18:05:08   04:22  8  08:26  8  13:39  7  21:20 13  28:28 17  34:02 16  40:35 17  44:58 14  50:02 13  52:25 12  56:02 12  58:00 13  58:14 13 00:58:14
    1019 SRD                       M21AL          04:22  8  04:04 11  05:13 11  07:41 21  07:08 24  05:34 18  06:33 20  04:23  6  05:04  7  02:23 17  03:37 12  01:58 20  00:14  4
                                                  00:03     00:41     01:02     02:20     02:47     01:52     04:18     00:53     00:31     00:37     00:29     00:15     00:01   
14. Tago Teetamm              00:58:39 18:40:18   06:30 23  11:28 22  17:55 23  23:51 20  30:51 19  37:12 20  40:22 15  46:13 16  51:23 15  53:23 15  56:53 15  58:23 14  58:39 14 00:58:39
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          06:30 23  04:58 23  06:27 21  05:56 12  07:00 22  06:21 21  03:10  6  05:51 21  05:10  8  02:00  6  03:30 10  01:30  3  00:16 13
                                                  02:11     01:35     02:16     00:35     02:39     02:39     00:55     02:21     00:37     00:14     00:22    -00:13     00:03   
15. Paula Merisalu            00:58:40 18:23:08   04:50 13  09:06 13  14:48 14  23:07 17  28:22 16  33:19 13  37:16 12  44:12 13  49:55 12  52:38 13  56:48 14  58:25 15  58:40 15 00:58:40
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21A           04:50 13  04:16 14  05:42 17  08:19 25  05:15 11  04:57 11  03:57 13  06:56 23  05:43 13  02:43 21  04:10 19  01:37  6  00:15  9
                                                  00:31     00:53     01:31     02:58     00:54     01:15     01:42     03:26     01:10     00:57     01:02    -00:06     00:02   
16. Alina Kramarenko          01:01:23 18:54:53   04:52 14  09:13 14  14:30 12  21:44 14  28:09 15  33:53 15  40:26 16  46:09 15  51:57 16  54:42 16  59:07 16  61:04 16  61:23 16 01:01:23
    6645 SRD                       N21A           04:52 14  04:21 15  05:17 12  07:14 19  06:25 18  05:44 19  06:33 20  05:43 18  05:48 15  02:45 22  04:25 24  01:57 17  00:19 21
                                                  00:33     00:58     01:06     01:53     02:04     02:02     04:18     02:13     01:15     00:59     01:17     00:14     00:06   
17. Matti Betlem              01:02:10 18:02:38   05:15 16  10:15 19  15:43 16  23:36 19  31:36 21  37:03 19  42:48 18  47:34 17  52:50 17  55:11 17  59:40 17  61:51 17  62:10 17 01:02:10
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          05:15 16  05:00 24  05:28 15  07:53 24  08:00 26  05:27 16  05:45 18  04:46 10  05:16 10  02:21 15  04:29 25  02:11 23  00:19 21
                                                  00:56     01:37     01:17     02:32     03:39     01:45     03:30     01:16     00:43     00:35     01:21     00:28     00:06   
18. Siim Vanahans             01:02:52 18:45:43   03:27  2  07:19  2  17:43 22  22:44 16  27:37 13  32:09 12  45:02 22  49:09 19  54:56 18  56:59 18  60:46 18  62:34 18  62:52 18 01:02:52
    2701 Kobras                    M21AL          03:27  2  03:52  7  10:24 29  05:01  2  04:53  7  04:32  9  12:53 27  04:07  5  05:47 14  02:03  8  03:47 15  01:48 13  00:18 19
                                                 -00:52     00:29     06:13    -00:20     00:32     00:50     10:38     00:37     01:14     00:17     00:39     00:05     00:05   
19. Tarmo Tarlap              01:05:28 17:57:47   04:35 10  08:42 10  14:06 11  20:32 10  26:53 12  34:46 18  47:41 23  52:08 23  57:31 20  59:49 19  63:18 19  65:15 19  65:28 19 01:05:28
   21494 Porter Racing             M21AL          04:35 10  04:07 13  05:24 14  06:26 15  06:21 16  07:53 28  12:55 28  04:27  7  05:23 12  02:18 13  03:29  8  01:57 17  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:44     01:13     01:05     02:00     04:11     10:40     00:57     00:50     00:32     00:21     00:14     00:00   
20. Andres Käver              01:08:04 17:42:50   05:33 18  10:05 18  16:28 18  25:20 23  31:22 20  37:22 21  44:48 21  50:34 21  58:14 21  61:13 20  65:51 20  67:45 20  68:04 20 01:08:04
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          05:33 18  04:32 17  06:23 20  08:52 27  06:02 13  06:00 20  07:26 24  05:46 19  07:40 23  02:59 25  04:38 27  01:54 15  00:19 21
                                                  01:14     01:09     02:12     03:31     01:41     02:18     05:11     02:16     03:07     01:13     01:30     00:11     00:06   
21. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:09:02 15:26:13   05:37 20  10:24 20  17:14 19  25:05 22  31:43 22  39:20 22  44:40 20  50:27 20  58:28 22  61:54 21  66:18 21  68:39 21  69:02 21 01:09:02
    6238 SRD                       N21A           05:37 20  04:47 20  06:50 23  07:51 23  06:38 19  07:37 26  05:20 17  05:47 20  08:01 24  03:26 26  04:24 23  02:21 25  00:23 28
                                                  01:18     01:24     02:39     02:30     02:17     03:55     03:05     02:17     03:28     01:40     01:16     00:38     00:10   
22. Kaupo Jõgi                01:12:25 16:56:08   08:28 28  13:29 26  19:20 25  27:05 24  33:57 24  41:05 23  44:32 19  50:56 22  57:05 19  66:07 22  69:50 22  72:06 22  72:25 22 01:12:25
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          08:28 28  05:01 25  05:51 19  07:45 22  06:52 20  07:08 25  03:27  8  06:24 22  06:09 18  09:02 30  03:43 14  02:16 24  00:19 21
                                                  04:09     01:38     01:40     02:24     02:31     03:26     01:12     02:54     01:36     07:16     00:35     00:33     00:06   
23. Marko Süld                01:16:40 16:57:56   06:25 22  11:51 23  17:24 20  24:50 21  31:56 23  44:43 24  51:25 25  56:35 24  66:15 23  69:07 23  73:40 23  76:13 23  76:40 23 01:16:40
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          06:25 22  05:26 26  05:33 16  07:26 20  07:06 23  12:47 30  06:42 22  05:10 14  09:40 28  02:52 23  04:33 26  02:33 27  00:27 29
                                                  02:06     02:03     01:22     02:05     02:45     09:05     04:27     01:40     05:07     01:06     01:25     00:50     00:14   
24. Ardo Kirschenberg         01:18:25 18:20:52   09:31 30  13:19 25  18:06 24  23:31 18  30:24 18  34:43 17  39:06 14  48:32 18  69:38 25  72:14 25  76:12 25  78:06 24  78:25 24 01:18:25
   33824                           M21AL          09:31 30  03:48  5  04:47  5  05:25  7  06:53 21  04:19  4  04:23 16  09:26 26  21:06 30  02:36 19  03:58 18  01:54 15  00:19 21
                                                  05:12     00:25     00:36     00:04     02:32     00:37     02:08     05:56     16:33     00:50     00:50     00:11     00:06   
25. Imre Nemvalts             01:19:06 16:37:03   07:04 24  11:56 24  27:51 28  36:18 28  41:24 25  46:30 25  50:07 24  60:49 25  68:13 24  70:50 24  74:47 24  78:52 25  79:06 25 01:19:06
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          07:04 24  04:52 21  15:55 30  08:27 26  05:06  9  05:06 12  03:37  9  10:42 30  07:24 22  02:37 20  03:57 17  04:05 30  00:14  4
                                                  02:45     01:29     11:44     03:06     00:45     01:24     01:22     07:12     02:51     00:51     00:49     02:22     00:01   
26. Madis Tuulpärg            01:33:10 17:27:26   05:53 21  10:39 21  17:36 21  33:04 25  46:48 28  53:39 28  60:37 26  70:03 26  79:12 26  83:36 26  89:29 26  92:37 26  93:10 26 01:33:10
    6467                           M21AL          05:53 21  04:46 19  06:57 25  15:28 30  13:44 30  06:51 24  06:58 23  09:26 26  09:09 27  04:24 29  05:53 30  03:08 29  00:33 30
                                                  01:34     01:23     02:46     10:07     09:23     03:09     04:43     05:56     04:36     02:38     02:45     01:25     00:20   
27. Peep Päll                 01:33:34 17:27:09   08:06 26  33:24 29  40:09 29  46:59 29  56:19 29  63:00 29  72:45 29  78:10 29  84:33 27  86:54 27  91:16 27  93:17 27  93:34 27 01:33:34
    9893                           M21AL          08:06 26  25:18 30  06:45 22  06:50 17  09:20 29  06:41 23  09:45 25  05:25 15  06:23 19  02:21 15  04:22 21  02:01 21  00:17 18
                                                  03:47     21:55     02:34     01:29     04:59     02:59     07:30     01:55     01:50     00:35     01:14     00:18     00:04   
28. Kersti Rahnel             01:33:53 17:26:57   08:36 29  33:32 30  40:24 30  47:14 30  56:33 30  63:10 30  72:55 30  78:22 30  84:48 28  87:08 28  91:29 28  93:37 28  93:53 28 01:33:53
   24174                           N21A           08:36 29  24:56 29  06:52 24  06:50 17  09:19 28  06:37 22  09:45 25  05:27 16  06:26 20  02:20 14  04:21 20  02:08 22  00:16 13
                                                  04:17     21:33     02:41     01:29     04:58     02:55     07:30     01:57     01:53     00:34     01:13     00:25     00:03   
29. Rain Aava                 01:37:41 17:44:09   07:51 25  14:47 27  23:04 26  35:47 27  43:26 26  51:28 26  67:53 27  77:20 27  86:12 30  89:43 29  94:45 29  97:27 29  97:41 29 01:37:41
   27039                           M21AL          07:51 25  06:56 28  08:17 28  12:43 29  07:39 25  08:02 29  16:25 29  09:27 28  08:52 26  03:31 27  05:02 28  02:42 28  00:14  4
                                                  03:32     03:33     04:06     07:22     03:18     04:20     14:10     05:57     04:19     01:45     01:54     00:59     00:01   
30. Olga Komissarova          01:37:57 17:44:04   08:06 26  14:59 28  23:12 27  35:06 26  43:39 27  51:31 27  68:06 28  77:42 28  85:58 29  89:44 30  95:06 30  97:38 30  97:57 30 01:37:57
   31544                           N21A           08:06 26  06:53 27  08:13 27  11:54 28  08:33 27  07:52 27  16:35 30  09:36 29  08:16 25  03:46 28  05:22 29  02:32 26  00:19 21
                                                  03:47     03:30     04:02     06:33     04:12     04:10     14:20     06:06     03:43     02:00     02:14     00:49     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:23     04:11     04:48     04:16     03:42     02:15     03:30     04:31     01:46     03:05     01:21     00:13   00:40:24

M10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Aksel Avaste              00:16:50 18:58:01   04:06  1  06:51  2  09:50  2  13:03  1  15:18  1  16:22  1  16:50  1 00:16:50
   18880 Tammed                    M10TR          04:06  1  02:45  4  02:59  1  03:13  1  02:15  1  01:04  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Kibus              00:18:18 17:44:38   04:18  2  06:46  1  09:49  1  13:14  2  16:24  2  17:49  2  18:18  2 00:18:18
   17127                           M10TR          04:18  2  02:28  3  03:03  2  03:25  2  03:10  2  01:25  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:12    -00:17     00:04     00:12     00:55     00:21     00:01   
 3. Kristjan Alliksoo         00:27:42 17:22:35                                                                        00:27:42
   22877                           M10TR                              04:29  4  03:25  2  04:55  4  01:21  2  00:38  3
                                                                      01:30     00:12     02:40     00:17     00:10   
 4. Kerten Meier              00:37:00 18:14:32   15:50  3  17:34  3  21:13  3  26:58  3  33:30  3  35:51  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
   20322                           M10TR          15:50  3  01:44  1  03:39  3  05:45  5  06:32  5  02:21  5  01:09  5
                                                  11:44    -01:01     00:40     02:32     04:17     01:17     00:41   
 5. Jegor Zurjari             00:37:39 18:09:23   20:45  4  22:58  4  28:00  4  31:40  4  35:27  4  37:00  4  37:39  4 00:37:39
   21103                           M10TR          20:45  4  02:13  2  05:02  5  03:40  4  03:47  3  01:33  4  00:39  4
                                                  16:39    -00:32     02:03     00:27     01:32     00:29     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:44     02:59     03:13     02:15     01:04     00:28   00:15:49

M12 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Olli               00:43:17 17:53:08   07:01  1  16:25  2  22:53  2  26:48  2  30:13  2  34:39  1  40:59  1  42:52  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
   13599 LSF PT                    M12            07:01  1  09:24  4  06:28  2  03:55  1  03:25  1  04:26  1  06:20  2  01:53  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guido Maiste              00:50:02 18:00:40   07:06  2  12:35  1  18:48  1  22:45  1  26:38  1  34:41  2  48:16  2  49:38  2  50:02  2 00:50:02
   30919                           M12            07:06  2  05:29  1  06:13  1  03:57  2  03:53  2  08:03  5  13:35  3  01:22  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:05    -03:55    -00:15     00:02     00:28     03:37     07:15    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Markus Ek                 01:17:28 18:38:02   17:17  5  28:08  5  43:50  5  56:25  3  63:15  3  69:46  3  75:44  3  77:10  3  77:28  3 01:17:28
   17436                           M12            17:17  5  10:51  5  15:42  5  12:35  3  06:50  3  06:31  2  05:58  1  01:26  2  00:18  1
                                                  10:16     01:27     09:14     08:40     03:25     02:05    -00:22    -00:27    -00:07   
 4. Aksel Markus Hallik       01:32:02 17:30:05   14:04  3  22:09  3  33:16  4  61:19  5  68:19  5  75:06  4  89:25  4  91:44  4  92:02  4 01:32:02
   14765                           M12            14:04  3  08:05  2  11:07  4  28:03  5  07:00  4  06:47  3  14:19  4  02:19  5  00:18  1
                                                  07:03    -01:19     04:39     24:08     03:35     02:21     07:59     00:26    -00:07   
 5. Pärtel Kaukver            01:32:25 17:30:15   14:12  4  22:58  4  33:11  3  61:05  4  68:10  4  75:09  5  89:33  5  91:46  5  92:25  5 01:32:25
   33190                           M12            14:12  4  08:46  3  10:13  3  27:54  4  07:05  5  06:59  4  14:24  5  02:13  4  00:39  5
                                                  07:11    -00:38     03:45     23:59     03:40     02:33     08:04     00:20     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:01     05:29     06:13     03:55     03:25     04:26     05:58     01:22     00:18   00:38:07

M14 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 56)   7.( 61)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kardo Kutti               00:32:37 17:09:14   03:41  1  06:27  1  09:33  1  13:25  1  18:18  1  22:31  1  26:22  1  30:11  1  32:19  1  32:37  1 00:32:37
   27055 Harju OK                  M14            03:41  1  02:46  1  03:06  1  03:52  1  04:53  1  04:13  1  03:51  3  03:49  1  02:08  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Pello                00:36:10 18:02:15   05:09  3  08:42  3  12:10  2  16:32  2  21:57  2  26:44  2  29:49  2  34:04  2  35:53  2  36:10  2 00:36:10
   14415 Mercury                   M14            05:09  3  03:33  3  03:28  3  04:22  2  05:25  2  04:47  2  03:05  1  04:15  2  01:49  1  00:17  3
                                                  01:28     00:47     00:22     00:30     00:32     00:34    -00:46     00:26    -00:19    -00:01   
 3. Robin Olli                00:39:46 17:52:59   05:45  4  09:23  5  12:42  3  17:28  3  23:25  3  29:18  3  32:44  3  37:07  3  39:27  3  39:46  3 00:39:46
    9585 LSF PT                    M14            05:45  4  03:38  4  03:19  2  04:46  4  05:57  3  05:53  3  03:26  2  04:23  3  02:20  7  00:19  6
                                                  02:04     00:52     00:13     00:54     01:04     01:40    -00:25     00:34     00:12     00:01   
 4. Arseni Kramarenko         00:44:30 18:39:01   06:04  5  09:06  4  13:33  5  18:12  4  25:22  4  33:02  4  37:11  4  42:12  4  44:16  4  44:30  4 00:44:30
   13331 SRD                       M14            06:04  5  03:02  2  04:27  4  04:39  3  07:10  4  07:40  5  04:09  4  05:01  4  02:04  4  00:14  1
                                                  02:23     00:16     01:21     00:47     02:17     03:27     00:18     01:12    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     00:47:45 17:58:17   04:49  2  08:33  2  13:00  4  19:45  5  27:58  5  35:34  5  39:53  5  45:10  5  47:27  5  47:45  5 00:47:45
   15962 Mercury                   M14            04:49  2  03:44  5  04:27  4  06:45  6  08:13  5  07:36  4  04:19  5  05:17  5  02:17  6  00:18  4
                                                  01:08     00:58     01:21     02:53     03:20     03:23     00:28     01:28     00:09     00:00   
 6. Kristen Meier             01:28:08 18:14:52   14:35  8  26:42  8  32:23  8  40:32  7  50:33  6  61:33  6  66:54  6  85:33  6  87:34  6  88:08  6 01:28:08
   13008                           M14            14:35  8  12:07  8  05:41  7  08:09  7  10:01  6  11:00  8  05:21  6  18:39  7  02:01  3  00:34  8
                                                  10:54     09:21     02:35     04:17     05:08     06:47     01:30     14:50    -00:07     00:16   
 7. Luka Puumets              01:33:52 18:11:13   13:20  7  17:41  7  24:12  7  30:07  6  64:45  8  75:24  8  81:45  7  90:15  7  93:32  7  93:52  7 01:33:52
   17245                           M14            13:20  7  04:21  6  06:31  8  05:55  5  34:38  8  10:39  7  06:21  7  08:30  6  03:17  8  00:20  7
                                                  09:39     01:35     03:25     02:03     29:45     06:26     02:30     04:41     01:09     00:02   
 8. Mattias Meimre            02:19:59 17:09:41   11:48  6  16:42  6  21:46  6  43:41  8  63:29  7  72:03  7 100:46  8 137:47  8 139:44  8 139:59  8 02:19:59
   29611 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaa M14            11:48  6  04:54  7  05:04  6  21:55  8  19:48  7  08:34  6  28:43  8  37:01  8  01:57  2  00:15  2
                                                  08:07     02:08     01:58     18:03     14:55     04:21     24:52     33:12    -00:11    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     02:46     03:06     03:52     04:53     04:13     03:05     03:49     01:49     00:14   00:31:28

M16 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kurmet Kutti              00:46:19 17:13:15   04:30  2  09:09  2  14:26  2  18:17  2  24:36  2  27:47  1  30:58  1  37:26  1  40:06  1  42:31  1  46:07  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
   10645 Harju OK                  M16            04:30  2  04:39  2  05:17  2  03:51  2  06:19  1  03:11  1  03:11  1  06:28  2  02:40  1  02:25  2  03:36  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Saaring            00:58:22 15:44:27   03:53  1  07:26  1  12:18  1  15:42  1  22:44  1  31:52  2  44:36  2  50:26  2  53:21  2  55:37  2  58:09  2  58:22  2 00:58:22
   10644 Laagri Kool               M16            03:53  1  03:33  1  04:52  1  03:24  1  07:02  2  09:08  2  12:44  3  05:50  1  02:55  2  02:16  1  02:32  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:37    -01:06    -00:25    -00:27     00:43     05:57     09:33    -00:38     00:15    -00:09    -01:04     00:01   
 3. Paul Pärtel Vellerind     01:26:49 19:02:45   08:29  3  15:39  3  24:26  3  31:08  3  41:08  3  53:32  3  58:05  3  73:26  3  78:47  3  82:13  3  86:27  3  86:49  3 01:26:49
    9385                           M16            08:29  3  07:10  3  08:47  3  06:42  3  10:00  3  12:24  3  04:33  2  15:21  3  05:21  3  03:26  3  04:14  3  00:22  3
                                                  03:59     02:31     03:30     02:51     03:41     09:13     01:22     08:53     02:41     01:01     00:38     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:53     03:33     04:52     03:24     06:19     03:11     03:11     05:50     02:40     02:16     02:32     00:12   00:41:53

M18 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Filipp Petuhhov           00:58:01 17:03:42   07:36  1  12:16  1  15:27  1  19:01  1  22:05  1  28:40  1  35:08  1  38:27  1  46:00  1  50:11  1  56:27  1  57:45  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
   12341                           M18            07:36  1  04:40  1  03:11  1  03:34  1  03:04  1  06:35  1  06:28  1  03:19  1  07:33  1  04:11  1  06:16  1  01:18  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     04:40     03:11     03:34     03:04     06:35     06:28     03:19     07:33     04:11     06:16     01:18     00:16   00:58:01

M21A Rada (3): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ats Sõnajalg              00:45:30 18:59:56   02:42  1  04:15  1  06:55  1  10:50  1  15:02  1  18:04  1  21:02  1  23:14  1  25:44  1  26:43  1  29:11  1  32:22  1  34:33  1  35:53  1  39:33  1  41:09  1  44:34  1  45:17  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
    9032 Harju OK                  M21A           02:42  1  01:33  1  02:40  1  03:55  1  04:12  1  03:02  1  02:58  1  02:12  1  02:30  1  00:59  1  02:28  1  03:11  1  02:11  1  01:20  1  03:40  1  01:36  9  03:25  1  00:43  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Muru                00:54:14 18:36:25   03:52  5  05:47  4  08:40  4  13:04  2  17:37  2  22:06  2  25:24  2  28:13  2  31:01  2  32:11  2  34:54  2  39:11  2  41:23  2  42:55  2  47:15  2  48:51  2  53:12  2  54:01  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
   13570 JOKA                      M21A           03:52  5  01:55  2  02:53  2  04:24  3  04:33  2  04:29  6  03:18  2  02:49  2  02:48  2  01:10  2  02:43  2  04:17  4  02:12  2  01:32  2  04:20  2  01:36  9  04:21  4  00:49  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:10     00:22     00:13     00:29     00:21     01:27     00:20     00:37     00:18     00:11     00:15     01:06     00:01     00:12     00:40     00:00     00:56     00:06     00:00   
 3. Oliver Immato             00:57:30 19:08:07   03:03  3  05:12  3  08:25  3  13:30  3  18:49  3  23:15  3  27:07  3  30:14  3  33:13  3  34:37  3  37:52  3  41:50  3  44:14  3  46:05  3  51:00  3  52:25  3  56:26  3  57:15  3  57:30  3 00:57:30
    6445                           M21A           03:03  3  02:09  5  03:13  6  05:05  5  05:19  5  04:26  5  03:52  5  03:07  3  02:59  3  01:24  3  03:15  7  03:58  2  02:24  4  01:51  5  04:55  3  01:25  1  04:01  3  00:49  4  00:15  7
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:33     01:10     01:07     01:24     00:54     00:55     00:29     00:25     00:47     00:47     00:13     00:31     01:15    -00:11     00:36     00:06     00:02   
 4. Tanel Merigan             01:01:23 18:24:31   03:55  7  05:59  5  09:11  5  14:36  5  19:40  4  23:53  4  27:44  4  31:00  4  34:43  4  36:11  4  39:30  4  43:56  4  46:46  4  48:41  4  54:01  5  55:26  5  60:19  4  61:11  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
   21342 ABC GRUPP                 M21A           03:55  7  02:04  3  03:12  4  05:25  8  05:04  4  04:13  4  03:51  4  03:16  6  03:43  8  01:28  8  03:19  8  04:26  7  02:50  7  01:55  7  05:20  7  01:25  1  04:53  6  00:52  6  00:12  1
                                                  01:13     00:31     00:32     01:30     00:52     01:11     00:53     01:04     01:13     00:29     00:51     01:15     00:39     00:35     01:40    -00:11     01:28     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Raido Laidla              01:01:36 15:25:29   02:51  2  05:05  2  08:17  2  14:17  4  19:49  5  24:19  6  28:19  6  31:34  6  35:03  5  36:41  5  39:50  5  44:12  5 1252:44 12  48:59  5  53:56  4  55:25  4  60:29  5  61:22  5  61:36  5 01:01:36
   20443 SK100                     M21A           02:51  2  02:14  7  03:12  4  06:00 11  05:32  8  04:30  8  04:00  6  03:15  5  03:29  6  01:38 10  03:09  4  04:22  5 1208:32 12                      01:29  3  05:04  8  00:53  7  00:14  5
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:32     02:05     01:20     01:28     01:02     01:03     00:59     00:39     00:41     01:11    120:21                        -00:07     01:39     00:10     00:01   
 6. Ragnar Kruusla            01:03:28 17:11:11   03:44  4  06:15  6  09:26  6  14:39  6  20:05  6  23:59  5  27:44  4  31:08  5  38:12  7  39:36  7  42:48  6  46:55  6  49:50  5  51:33  6  57:06  6  58:35  6  62:30  6  63:13  6  63:28  6 01:03:28
    3535 JOKA                      M21A           03:44  4  02:31 10  03:11  3  05:13  6  05:26  7  03:54  2  03:45  3  03:24  7  07:04 11  01:24  3  03:12  5  04:07  3  02:55  8  01:43  4  05:33  9  01:29  3  03:55  2  00:43  2  00:15  7
                                                  01:02     00:58     00:31     01:18     01:14     00:52     00:47     01:12     04:34     00:25     00:44     00:56     00:44     00:23     01:53    -00:07     00:30     00:00     00:02   
 7. Jaan Viirmann             01:06:19 18:14:27   05:16 11  07:28 11  13:32 12  17:55 11  23:15 11  28:09 11  32:47 10  36:12  9  39:39  9  41:26  9  44:13  9  48:37  7  50:51  6  52:26  7  57:39  7  59:10  7  65:27  7  66:07  7  66:19  7 01:06:19
    8035 Põrgupõh                  M21A           05:16 11  02:12  6  06:04 13  04:23  2  05:20  6  04:54 10  04:38  8  03:25  8  03:27  5  01:47 12  02:47  3  04:24  6  02:14  3  01:35  3  05:13  5  01:31  5  06:17 11  00:40  1  00:12  1
                                                  02:34     00:39     03:24     00:28     01:08     01:52     01:40     01:13     00:57     00:48     00:19     01:13     00:03     00:15     01:33    -00:05     02:52    -00:03    -00:01   
 8. Hannu Ploompuu            01:06:50 18:10:53   03:53  6  06:17  7  10:16  8  16:05  8  22:10  9  26:39  9  31:09  8  34:59  8  38:35  8  40:13  8  43:50  8  48:57  9  51:46  7  53:54  8  59:15  8  60:47  8  65:37  8  66:30  8  66:50  8 01:06:50
    6887                           M21A           03:53  6  02:24  9  03:59  9  05:49  9  06:05 10  04:29  6  04:30  7  03:50 10  03:36  7  01:38 10  03:37 10  05:07  9  02:49  6  02:08 10  05:21  8  01:32  6  04:50  5  00:53  7  00:20 13
                                                  01:11     00:51     01:19     01:54     01:53     01:27     01:32     01:38     01:06     00:39     01:09     01:56     00:38     00:48     01:41    -00:04     01:25     00:10     00:07   
 9. Raiko Tutt                01:08:31 17:51:52   03:57  8  06:17  7  09:31  7  14:47  7  21:09  7  25:44  8  30:27  7  34:36  7  37:59  6  39:26  6  42:56  7  48:39  8  52:14  8  54:07  9  59:21  9  60:53  9  67:03  9  68:15  9  68:31  9 01:08:31
   21557 Norma                     M21A           03:57  8  02:20  8  03:14  7  05:16  7  06:22 11  04:35  9  04:43  9  04:09 11  03:23  4  01:27  7  03:30  9  05:43 11  03:35 11  01:53  6  05:14  6  01:32  6  06:10 10  01:12 13  00:16  9
                                                  01:15     00:47     00:34     01:21     02:10     01:33     01:45     01:57     00:53     00:28     01:02     02:32     01:24     00:33     01:34    -00:04     02:45     00:29     00:03   
10. Margus Hallik             01:08:43 17:49:14   04:38 10  07:23 10  10:54  9  16:44  9  22:47 10  27:43 10  32:45  9  36:31 10  40:34 10  41:58 10  45:10 10  49:51 10  52:51  9  54:46 10  60:55 10  62:31 10  67:31 10  68:29 10  68:43 10 01:08:43
    2452 LUS                       M21A           04:38 10  02:45 11  03:31  8  05:50 10  06:03  9  04:56 11  05:02 11  03:46  9  04:03  9  01:24  3  03:12  5  04:41  8  03:00  9  01:55  7  06:09 11  01:36  9  05:00  7  00:58  9  00:14  5
                                                  01:56     01:12     00:51     01:55     01:51     01:54     02:04     01:34     01:33     00:25     00:44     01:30     00:49     00:35     02:29     00:00     01:35     00:15     00:01   
11. Urmas Veersalu            01:37:20 17:35:04   11:47 13  17:00 13  22:30 13  30:03 12  37:12 12  42:30 12  47:18 12  51:43 12  61:15 12  62:39 12  66:34 12  76:07 12  78:55 11  81:37 12  87:43 11  89:18 11  95:58 11  97:02 11  97:20 11 01:37:20
    4779 TTÜ                       M21A           11:47 13  05:13 13  05:30 12  07:33 12  07:09 12  05:18 12  04:48 10  04:25 12  09:32 12  01:24  3  03:55 11  09:33 13  02:48  5  02:42 11  06:06 10  01:35  8  06:40 13  01:04 12  00:18 11
                                                  09:05     03:40     02:50     03:38     02:57     02:16     01:50     02:13     07:02     00:25     01:27     06:22     00:37     01:22     02:26    -00:01     03:15     00:21     00:05   
12. Kristian Pilbas           01:39:21 17:41:15   04:11  9  07:12  9  11:35 10  30:42 13  38:41 13  43:59 13  49:42 13  54:59 13  60:21 11  62:20 11  66:16 11  72:29 11  75:51 10  77:58 11  90:39 12  92:48 12  98:05 12  99:03 12  99:21 12 01:39:21
    5574                           M21A           04:11  9  03:01 12  04:23 11  19:07 13  07:59 13  05:18 12  05:43 12  05:17 13  05:22 10  01:59 13  03:56 12  06:13 12  03:22 10  02:07  9  12:41 13  02:09 12  05:17  9  00:58  9  00:18 11
                                                  01:29     01:28     01:43     15:12     03:47     02:16     02:45     03:05     02:52     01:00     01:28     03:02     01:11     00:47     09:01     00:33     01:52     00:15     00:05   
13. Sander Nahkor             01:44:37 15:06:32   05:43 12  07:51 12  12:10 11  16:48 10  21:48  8  25:42  7  43:46 11  46:53 11  67:21 13  68:51 13  73:20 13  78:30 13 1287:07 13  82:41 13  94:24 13  97:01 13 103:21 13 104:20 13 104:37 13 01:44:37
    4261 TAOK                      M21A           05:43 12  02:08  4  04:19 10  04:38  4  05:00  3  03:54  2  18:04 13  03:07  3  20:28 13  01:30  9  04:29 13  05:10 10 1208:37 13                      02:37 13  06:20 12  00:59 11  00:17 10
                                                  03:01     00:35     01:39     00:43     00:48     00:52     15:06     00:55     17:58     00:31     02:01     01:59    120:26                         01:01     02:55     00:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:33     02:40     03:55     04:12     03:02     02:58     02:12     02:30     00:59     02:28     03:11     02:11     01:20     03:40     01:25     03:25     00:40     00:12   00:45:15

M21AL Rada (9): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 58)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Dmitri Shved              00:42:25 18:38:47   04:19  6  07:42  3  11:53  2  17:14  1  21:35  1  25:17  1  27:32  1  31:02  1  35:35  1  37:21  1  40:29  1  42:12  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
    1029 SRD                       M21AL          04:19  6  03:23  1  04:11  1  05:21  4  04:21  2  03:42  1  02:15  1  03:30  1  04:33  2  01:46  1  03:08  1  01:43  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Danilo Piht               00:45:41 17:35:51   04:06  4  07:50  4  12:44  4  17:57  3  22:28  3  26:50  3  30:31  3  34:01  3  38:32  2  40:30  3  43:43  2  45:25  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
    1976 Mercury                   M21AL          04:06  4  03:44  3  04:54  9  05:13  2  04:31  3  04:22  4  03:41  9  03:30  1  04:31  1  01:58  4  03:13  2  01:42  6  00:16 10
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:43    -00:08     00:10     00:40     01:26     00:00    -00:02     00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Tarmo Klaar               00:45:51 18:41:52   03:23  1  07:22  2  11:40  1  17:25  2  21:58  2  25:41  2  28:52  2  33:55  2  38:33  3  40:29  2  43:57  3  45:37  3  45:51  3 00:45:51
    1143 Mercury                   M21AL          03:23  1  03:59  9  04:18  2  05:45  9  04:33  4  03:43  2  03:11  6  05:03 11  04:38  3  01:56  3  03:28  5  01:40  5  00:14  4
                                                 -00:56     00:36     00:07     00:24     00:12     00:01     00:56     01:33     00:05     00:10     00:20    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Valdo Hälvin              00:48:43 18:07:00   05:29 13  09:03 11  13:54  8  19:10  5  23:26  4  28:33  4  32:35  5  36:24  5  41:22  4  43:25  4  46:49  4  48:28  4  48:43  4 00:48:43
   18858 Milrem Robotics           M21AL          05:29 13  03:34  2  04:51  7  05:16  3  04:16  1  05:07 11  04:02 12  03:49  3  04:58  4  02:03  7  03:24  4  01:39  4  00:15  9
                                                  01:10     00:11     00:40    -00:05    -00:05     01:25     01:47     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:16    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Toomas Lents              00:49:12 19:05:04   04:40  9  09:02 10  13:49  7  19:19  6  24:06  5  29:12  5  32:20  4  36:14  4  41:35  5  43:38  5  47:16  5  48:59  5  49:12  5 00:49:12
   13056 Õhuvägi                   M21AL          04:40  9  04:22 13  04:47  4  05:30  8  04:47  5  05:06  9  03:08  2  03:54  4  05:21 10  02:03  7  03:38 11  01:43  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:21     00:59     00:36     00:09     00:26     01:24     00:53     00:24     00:48     00:17     00:30     00:00     00:00   
 6. Siim Valgeväli            00:51:57 17:37:04   04:10  5  08:15  6  13:07  5  19:28  8  25:06  6  30:13  8  33:21  7  38:53  6  44:05  6  46:15  6  49:50  6  51:41  6  51:57  6 00:51:57
    5566                           M21AL          04:10  5  04:05 11  04:52  8  06:21 12  05:38  9  05:07 11  03:08  2  05:32 14  05:12  8  02:10 11  03:35  9  01:51 11  00:16 10
                                                 -00:09     00:42     00:41     01:00     01:17     01:25     00:53     02:02     00:39     00:24     00:27     00:08     00:03   
 7. Rain Muru                 00:54:28 15:41:06   04:47 10  08:40  8  15:51 13  21:18 10  26:24  9  30:55  9  34:40  8  39:25  7  45:23  7  47:48  7  52:11  7  54:08  7  54:28  7 00:54:28
    7563 Lennubaas                 M21AL          04:47 10  03:53  7  07:11 20  05:27  7  05:06  7  04:31  6  03:45 10  04:45  8  05:58 14  02:25 16  04:23 18  01:57 14  00:20 21
                                                  00:28     00:30     03:00     00:06     00:45     00:49     01:30     01:15     01:25     00:39     01:15     00:14     00:07   
 8. Neeme Kalda               00:56:03 17:03:29   04:56 11  09:28 13  15:12 11  21:45 12  27:59 12  33:32 11  37:17 10  42:09  9  48:01  8  50:10  8  54:03  8  55:49  8  56:03  8 00:56:03
    6828 Okas                      M21AL          04:56 11  04:32 14  05:44 14  06:33 14  06:14 12  05:33 14  03:45 10  04:52 10  05:52 13  02:09 10  03:53 14  01:46  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:37     01:09     01:33     01:12     01:53     01:51     01:30     01:22     01:19     00:23     00:45     00:03     00:01   
 9. Martin Murakas            00:56:13 17:18:01   05:35 15  09:26 12  14:03  9  19:25  7  25:31  8  29:57  6  35:52  9  44:03 10  49:06  9  51:08  9  54:23  9  55:55  9  56:13  9 00:56:13
    3992 Rakv                      M21AL          05:35 15  03:51  5  04:37  3  05:22  5  06:06 11  04:26  5  05:55 15  08:11 19  05:03  5  02:02  6  03:15  3  01:32  3  00:18 15
                                                  01:16     00:28     00:26     00:01     01:45     00:44     03:40     04:41     00:30     00:16     00:07    -00:11     00:05   
10. Jaanus Jõgis              00:57:56 18:26:11   04:01  3  07:55  5  12:43  3  18:53  4  25:17  7  30:10  7  33:19  6  41:05  8  50:46 11  52:40 11  56:09 11  57:40 10  57:56 10 00:57:56
    5250 Saku Õlletehase SK        M21AL          04:01  3  03:54  8  04:48  6  06:10 11  06:24 14  04:53  8  03:09  4  07:46 18  09:41 22  01:54  2  03:29  6  01:31  2  00:16 10
                                                 -00:18     00:31     00:37     00:49     02:03     01:11     00:54     04:16     05:08     00:08     00:21    -00:12     00:03   
11. Sergei Shirokov           00:58:14 18:05:08   04:22  7  08:26  7  13:39  6  21:20 11  28:28 13  34:02 12  40:35 13  44:58 11  50:02 10  52:25 10  56:02 10  58:00 11  58:14 11 00:58:14
    1019 SRD                       M21AL          04:22  7  04:04 10  05:13 10  07:41 17  07:08 19  05:34 15  06:33 16  04:23  6  05:04  6  02:23 15  03:37 10  01:58 16  00:14  4
                                                  00:03     00:41     01:02     02:20     02:47     01:52     04:18     00:53     00:31     00:37     00:29     00:15     00:01   
12. Tago Teetamm              00:58:39 18:40:18   06:30 18  11:28 17  17:55 18  23:51 16  30:51 15  37:12 16  40:22 12  46:13 12  51:23 12  53:23 12  56:53 12  58:23 12  58:39 12 00:58:39
    2350 Tammed                    M21AL          06:30 18  04:58 18  06:27 17  05:56 10  07:00 17  06:21 17  03:10  5  05:51 16  05:10  7  02:00  5  03:30  8  01:30  1  00:16 10
                                                  02:11     01:35     02:16     00:35     02:39     02:39     00:55     02:21     00:37     00:14     00:22    -00:13     00:03   
13. Matti Betlem              01:02:10 18:02:38   05:15 12  10:15 15  15:43 12  23:36 15  31:36 17  37:03 15  42:48 14  47:34 13  52:50 13  55:11 13  59:40 13  61:51 13  62:10 13 01:02:10
    1859 JOKA                      M21AL          05:15 12  05:00 19  05:28 12  07:53 19  08:00 21  05:27 13  05:45 14  04:46  9  05:16  9  02:21 13  04:29 19  02:11 18  00:19 17
                                                  00:56     01:37     01:17     02:32     03:39     01:45     03:30     01:16     00:43     00:35     01:21     00:28     00:06   
14. Siim Vanahans             01:02:52 18:45:43   03:27  2  07:19  1  17:43 17  22:44 13  27:37 11  32:09 10  45:02 17  49:09 15  54:56 14  56:59 14  60:46 14  62:34 14  62:52 14 01:02:52
    2701 Kobras                    M21AL          03:27  2  03:52  6  10:24 22  05:01  1  04:53  6  04:32  7  12:53 21  04:07  5  05:47 12  02:03  7  03:47 13  01:48 10  00:18 15
                                                 -00:52     00:29     06:13    -00:20     00:32     00:50     10:38     00:37     01:14     00:17     00:39     00:05     00:05   
15. Tarmo Tarlap              01:05:28 17:57:47   04:35  8  08:42  9  14:06 10  20:32  9  26:53 10  34:46 14  47:41 18  52:08 18  57:31 16  59:49 15  63:18 15  65:15 15  65:28 15 01:05:28
   21494 Porter Racing             M21AL          04:35  8  04:07 12  05:24 11  06:26 13  06:21 13  07:53 21  12:55 22  04:27  7  05:23 11  02:18 12  03:29  6  01:57 14  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:44     01:13     01:05     02:00     04:11     10:40     00:57     00:50     00:32     00:21     00:14     00:00   
16. Andres Käver              01:08:04 17:42:50   05:33 14  10:05 14  16:28 14  25:20 18  31:22 16  37:22 17  44:48 16  50:34 16  58:14 17  61:13 16  65:51 16  67:45 16  68:04 16 01:08:04
   20426 SK100                     M21AL          05:33 14  04:32 14  06:23 16  08:52 21  06:02 10  06:00 16  07:26 19  05:46 15  07:40 18  02:59 20  04:38 21  01:54 12  00:19 17
                                                  01:14     01:09     02:12     03:31     01:41     02:18     05:11     02:16     03:07     01:13     01:30     00:11     00:06   
17. Kaupo Jõgi                01:12:25 16:56:08   08:28 22  13:29 21  19:20 20  27:05 19  33:57 19  41:05 18  44:32 15  50:56 17  57:05 15  66:07 17  69:50 17  72:06 17  72:25 17 01:12:25
    6395 Unistar-Auto              M21AL          08:28 22  05:01 20  05:51 15  07:45 18  06:52 15  07:08 20  03:27  7  06:24 17  06:09 15  09:02 23  03:43 12  02:16 19  00:19 17
                                                  04:09     01:38     01:40     02:24     02:31     03:26     01:12     02:54     01:36     07:16     00:35     00:33     00:06   
18. Marko Süld                01:16:40 16:57:56   06:25 17  11:51 18  17:24 15  24:50 17  31:56 18  44:43 19  51:25 20  56:35 19  66:15 18  69:07 18  73:40 18  76:13 18  76:40 18 01:16:40
    8818 HOK                       M21AL          06:25 17  05:26 21  05:33 13  07:26 16  07:06 18  12:47 23  06:42 17  05:10 12  09:40 21  02:52 19  04:33 20  02:33 20  00:27 22
                                                  02:06     02:03     01:22     02:05     02:45     09:05     04:27     01:40     05:07     01:06     01:25     00:50     00:14   
19. Ardo Kirschenberg         01:18:25 18:20:52   09:31 23  13:19 20  18:06 19  23:31 14  30:24 14  34:43 13  39:06 11  48:32 14  69:38 20  72:14 20  76:12 20  78:06 19  78:25 19 01:18:25
   33824                           M21AL          09:31 23  03:48  4  04:47  4  05:25  6  06:53 16  04:19  3  04:23 13  09:26 20  21:06 23  02:36 17  03:58 16  01:54 12  00:19 17
                                                  05:12     00:25     00:36     00:04     02:32     00:37     02:08     05:56     16:33     00:50     00:50     00:11     00:06   
20. Imre Nemvalts             01:19:06 16:37:03   07:04 19  11:56 19  27:51 22  36:18 22  41:24 20  46:30 20  50:07 19  60:49 20  68:13 19  70:50 19  74:47 19  78:52 20  79:06 20 01:19:06
   29723 KüVJ                      M21AL          07:04 19  04:52 17  15:55 23  08:27 20  05:06  7  05:06  9  03:37  8  10:42 23  07:24 17  02:37 18  03:57 15  04:05 23  00:14  4
                                                  02:45     01:29     11:44     03:06     00:45     01:24     01:22     07:12     02:51     00:51     00:49     02:22     00:01   
21. Madis Tuulpärg            01:33:10 17:27:26   05:53 16  10:39 16  17:36 16  33:04 20  46:48 22  53:39 22  60:37 21  70:03 21  79:12 21  83:36 21  89:29 21  92:37 21  93:10 21 01:33:10
    6467                           M21AL          05:53 16  04:46 16  06:57 19  15:28 23  13:44 23  06:51 19  06:58 18  09:26 20  09:09 20  04:24 22  05:53 23  03:08 22  00:33 23
                                                  01:34     01:23     02:46     10:07     09:23     03:09     04:43     05:56     04:36     02:38     02:45     01:25     00:20   
22. Peep Päll                 01:33:34 17:27:09   08:06 21  33:24 23  40:09 23  46:59 23  56:19 23  63:00 23  72:45 23  78:10 23  84:33 22  86:54 22  91:16 22  93:17 22  93:34 22 01:33:34
    9893                           M21AL          08:06 21  25:18 23  06:45 18  06:50 15  09:20 22  06:41 18  09:45 20  05:25 13  06:23 16  02:21 13  04:22 17  02:01 17  00:17 14
                                                  03:47     21:55     02:34     01:29     04:59     02:59     07:30     01:55     01:50     00:35     01:14     00:18     00:04   
23. Rain Aava                 01:37:41 17:44:09   07:51 20  14:47 22  23:04 21  35:47 21  43:26 21  51:28 21  67:53 22  77:20 22  86:12 23  89:43 23  94:45 23  97:27 23  97:41 23 01:37:41
   27039                           M21AL          07:51 20  06:56 22  08:17 21  12:43 22  07:39 20  08:02 22  16:25 23  09:27 22  08:52 19  03:31 21  05:02 22  02:42 21  00:14  4
                                                  03:32     03:33     04:06     07:22     03:18     04:20     14:10     05:57     04:19     01:45     01:54     00:59     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:23     04:11     05:01     04:16     03:42     02:15     03:30     04:31     01:46     03:08     01:30     00:13   00:40:49

M21B Rada (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 36)   7.( 60)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 59)  13.( 55)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Laurimaa           01:02:59 18:44:22   04:10  5  06:45  4  09:59  3  15:01  2  21:12  3  26:58  3  30:43  3  34:08  1  36:56  1  38:50  1  42:12  1  46:32  1  49:19  1  57:00  1  62:03  1  62:47  1  62:59  1 01:02:59
   12612                           M21B           04:10  5  02:35  5  03:14  8  05:02  5  06:11  6  05:46  5  03:45  3  03:25  1  02:48  1  01:54  5  03:22  4  04:20  1  02:47  2  07:41  3  05:03  4  00:44  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riivo Kiljak              01:03:42 18:49:58   08:39 13  10:27 10  12:58 10  16:59  7  22:41  5  26:34  2  30:05  2  36:29  3  39:25  3  40:54  3  44:01  3  49:12  3  52:33  3  58:37  2  62:44  2  63:29  2  63:42  2 01:03:42
   18344                           M21B           08:39 13  01:48  1  02:31  1  04:01  1  05:42  1  03:53  1  03:31  1  06:24 11  02:56  2  01:29  1  03:07  1  05:11  3  03:21  9  06:04  1  04:07  1  00:45  2  00:13  3
                                                  04:29    -00:47    -00:43    -01:01    -00:29    -01:53    -00:14     02:59     00:08    -00:25    -00:15     00:51     00:34    -01:37    -00:56     00:01     00:01   
 3. Ott Põldmäe               01:05:35 17:46:41   04:15  6  07:08  5  11:30  8  16:25  6  22:27  4  27:38  4  32:02  4  35:29  2  38:26  2  40:06  2  43:16  2  49:06  2  51:53  2  59:06  3  64:22  3  65:22  3  65:35  3 01:05:35
   13936                           M21B           04:15  6  02:53  9  04:22 11  04:55  4  06:02  5  05:11  4  04:24  8  03:27  2  02:57  3  01:40  3  03:10  2  05:50  8  02:47  2  07:13  2  05:16  5  01:00  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:05     00:18     01:08    -00:07    -00:09    -00:35     00:39     00:02     00:09    -00:14    -00:12     01:30     00:00    -00:28     00:13     00:16     00:01   
 4. Marek Zahkna              01:15:22 18:36:09   03:47  2  05:47  1  08:38  1  13:29  1  19:19  1  24:16  1  28:25  1  39:32  6  42:58  4  44:53  4  48:39  4  53:43  4  56:48  4  69:12  5  74:01  4  75:02  4  75:22  4 01:15:22
    6085 G4S Eesti                 M21B           03:47  2  02:00  3  02:51  2  04:51  3  05:50  3  04:57  2  04:09  6  11:07 13  03:26  6  01:55  7  03:46  6  05:04  2  03:05  8  12:24 12  04:49  3  01:01  8  00:20 11
                                                 -00:23    -00:35    -00:23    -00:11    -00:21    -00:49     00:24     07:42     00:38     00:01     00:24     00:44     00:18     04:43    -00:14     00:17     00:08   
 5. Andrus Lepp               01:16:22 18:52:04   04:00  3  07:56  8  10:59  7  16:59  7  22:56  7  30:34  6  35:09  7  39:19  5  43:55  5  45:47  5  49:47  6  55:10  5  58:06  5  67:14  4  74:59  5  76:04  5  76:22  5 01:16:22
   29810 OÜ Bauest                 M21B           04:00  3  03:56 10  03:03  4  06:00 10  05:57  4  07:38 10  04:35 10  04:10  6  04:36 13  01:52  4  04:00  9  05:23  5  02:56  5  09:08  6  07:45 10  01:05  9  00:18  7
                                                 -00:10     01:21    -00:11     00:58    -00:14     01:52     00:50     00:45     01:48    -00:02     00:38     01:03     00:09     01:27     02:42     00:21     00:06   
 6. Markus Lepmets            01:19:59 17:49:51   04:35  8  06:34  2  09:42  2  15:19  4  23:12  8  32:14  9  35:58  8  39:40  7  43:58  6  47:21  7  50:47  7  56:08  6  60:31  6  69:43  6  78:36  6  79:41  6  79:59  6 01:19:59
   20427 Nõmme SK                  M21B           04:35  8  01:59  2  03:08  5  05:37  8  07:53 11  09:02 11  03:44  2  03:42  4  04:18 11  03:23 14  03:26  5  05:21  4  04:23 13  09:12  8  08:53 12  01:05  9  00:18  7
                                                  00:25    -00:36    -00:06     00:35     01:42     03:16    -00:01     00:17     01:30     01:29     00:04     01:01     01:36     01:31     03:50     00:21     00:06   
 7. Ivo Müürsepp              01:25:47 15:33:23   03:44  1  11:13 11  16:59 11  22:35 11  29:10 11  34:18 10  38:27  9  43:03  9  47:20  8  49:14  8  53:37  8  61:10  8  63:59  8  72:36  7  84:13  7  85:27  7  85:47  7 01:25:47
    5853 TTÜ                       M21B           03:44  1  07:29 12  05:46 14  05:36  7  06:35  7  05:08  3  04:09  6  04:36  9  04:17 10  01:54  5  04:23 12  07:33 11  02:49  4  08:37  5  11:37 14  01:14 13  00:20 11
                                                 -00:26     04:54     02:32     00:34     00:24    -00:38     00:24     01:11     01:29     00:00     01:01     03:13     00:02     00:56     06:34     00:30     00:08   
 8. Airon Fingling            01:27:51 17:01:07   04:00  3  06:36  3  10:50  5  17:30 10  24:21  9  30:34  6  43:14 10  47:47 10  51:20 10  54:40 10  58:38 10  65:00 10  68:28 10  76:38  8  86:34  8  87:33  8  87:51  8 01:27:51
    6635                           M21B           04:00  3  02:36  6  04:14 10  06:40 13  06:51  9  06:13  6  12:40 13  04:33  7  03:33  7  03:20 13  03:58  8  06:22  9  03:28 10  08:10  4  09:56 13  00:59  5  00:18  7
                                                 -00:10     00:01     01:00     01:38     00:40     00:27     08:55     01:08     00:45     01:26     00:36     02:02     00:41     00:29     04:53     00:15     00:06   
 9. Peeter Salong             01:28:16 18:36:58   04:36  9  07:16  6  10:25  4  15:15  3  20:59  2  31:20  8  35:05  6  40:52  8  44:25  7  46:21  6  49:40  5  59:08  7  61:48  7  81:04  9  87:03  9  88:02  9  88:16  9 01:28:16
   29929                           M21B           04:36  9  02:40  8  03:09  6  04:50  2  05:44  2  10:21 13  03:45  3  05:47 10  03:33  7  01:56  8  03:19  3  09:28 14  02:40  1  19:16 13  05:59  6  00:59  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:26     00:05    -00:05    -00:12    -00:27     04:35     00:00     02:22     00:45     00:02    -00:03     05:08    -00:07     11:35     00:56     00:15     00:02   
10. Ahti Raba                 01:32:16 19:00:48   07:07 11  17:32 13  20:26 12  26:37 12  34:35 12  40:50 11  49:03 12  57:28 11  61:01 11  62:39 11  66:40 11  72:23 11  75:21 11  84:29 10  91:04 10  91:58 10  92:16 10 01:32:16
   24402 LHV Pank                  M21B           07:07 11  10:25 14  02:54  3  06:11 11  07:58 12  06:15  7  08:13 11  08:25 12  03:33  7  01:38  2  04:01 10  05:43  7  02:58  6  09:08  6  06:35  8  00:54  4  00:18  7
                                                  02:57     07:50    -00:20     01:09     01:47     00:29     04:28     05:00     00:45    -00:16     00:39     01:23     00:11     01:27     01:32     00:10     00:06   
11. Allan Talver              01:34:36 18:22:43   04:31  7  08:33  9  11:43  9  17:25  9  24:28 10  43:30 12  47:27 11  59:04 12  62:24 12  64:27 12  68:16 12  73:40 12  76:40 12  85:55 11  93:08 11  94:13 11  94:36 11 01:34:36
    3740 Mercury                   M21B           04:31  7  04:02 11  03:10  7  05:42  9  07:03 10  19:02 14  03:57  5  11:37 14  03:20  4  02:03 10  03:49  7  05:24  6  03:00  7  09:15  9  07:13  9  01:05  9  00:23 13
                                                  00:21     01:27    -00:04     00:40     00:52     13:16     00:12     08:12     00:32     00:09     00:27     01:04     00:13     01:34     02:10     00:21     00:11   
12. Mikk Prantsen             01:36:39 17:50:41   04:59 10  07:18  7  10:57  6  16:03  5  22:41  5  29:26  5  33:59  5  37:48  4  50:00  9  52:01  9  56:20  9  63:55  9  68:24  9  89:31 12  95:41 12  96:27 12  96:39 12 01:36:39
   30205                           M21B           04:59 10  02:19  4  03:39  9  05:06  6  06:38  8  06:45  8  04:33  9  03:49  5  12:12 14  02:01  9  04:19 11  07:35 12  04:29 14  21:07 14  06:10  7  00:46  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:49    -00:16     00:25     00:04     00:27     00:59     00:48     00:24     09:24     00:07     00:57     03:15     01:42     13:26     01:07     00:02     00:00   
13. Joel Rillo                01:47:21 16:50:14   15:15 14  17:52 14  22:41 14  29:08 13  37:35 13  47:47 13  58:08 13  62:42 13  67:11 13  70:09 13  75:50 13  83:07 13  87:19 13  97:44 13 105:45 13 106:57 13 107:21 13 01:47:21
    6177                           M21B           15:15 14  02:37  7  04:49 13  06:27 12  08:27 13  10:12 12  10:21 12  04:34  8  04:29 12  02:58 12  05:41 14  07:17 10  04:12 12  10:25 10  08:01 11  01:12 12  00:24 14
                                                  11:05     00:02     01:35     01:25     02:16     04:26     06:36     01:09     01:41     01:04     02:19     02:57     01:25     02:44     02:58     00:28     00:12   
14. Siim Märtmaa              01:50:03 17:47:38   07:38 12  16:42 12  21:19 13  31:51 14  43:21 14  50:19 14  66:32 14  69:59 14  73:21 14  75:49 14  80:57 14  89:21 14  92:50 14 104:12 14 108:31 14 109:50 14 110:03 14 01:50:03
   33823                           M21B           07:38 12  09:04 13  04:37 12  10:32 14  11:30 14  06:58  9  16:13 14  03:27  2  03:22  5  02:28 11  05:08 13  08:24 13  03:29 11  11:22 11  04:19  2  01:19 14  00:13  3
                                                  03:28     06:29     01:23     05:30     05:19     01:12     12:28     00:02     00:34     00:34     01:46     04:04     00:42     03:41    -00:44     00:35     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     01:48     02:31     04:01     05:42     03:53     03:31     03:25     02:48     01:29     03:07     04:20     02:40     06:04     04:07     00:44     00:12   00:54:06

M21BL Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Meindok             00:30:47 19:02:24   03:48  2  06:58  1  10:03  1  14:44  1  21:28  2  24:51  1  26:49  1  29:30  1  30:31  1  30:47  1 00:30:47
     312 TON                       M21BL          03:48  2  03:10  1  03:05  1  04:41  1  06:44  4  03:23  1  01:58  1  02:41  1  01:01  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Säde                 00:31:14 17:12:44   03:40  1  07:23  2  10:34  2  15:21  2  21:06  1 1230:57  8  27:00  2  29:56  2  30:56  2  31:14  2 00:31:14
    5554 Õhuvägi                   M21BL          03:40  1  03:43  2  03:11  2  04:47  2  05:45  3 1209:51  9                      01:00  2  00:18  3
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:06     00:06    -00:59    120:28                        -00:01     00:02   
 3. Aleksei Spiridonov        00:34:21 16:56:51   04:34  3  08:33  3  13:03  3  18:18  3  23:33  3 1233:13  9  29:08  3  33:02  3  33:58  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
    5814 Gaasiekspert              M21BL          04:34  3  03:59  4  04:30  8  05:15  3  05:15  2 1209:40  8                      00:56  1  00:23  7
                                                  00:46     00:49     01:25     00:34    -01:29    120:17                        -00:05     00:07   
 4. Vahur Pajomägi            00:36:35 18:38:31   06:03  5  10:26  5  14:18  5  19:49  4  24:45  4  29:10  2  31:24  4  34:59  4  36:19  4  36:35  4 00:36:35
    9022                           M21BL          06:03  5  04:23  8  03:52  3  05:31  4  04:56  1  04:25  3  02:14  2  03:35  4  01:20  6  00:16  1
                                                  02:15     01:13     00:47     00:50    -01:48     01:02     00:16     00:54     00:19     00:00   
 5. Mart Sooberg              00:39:21 18:10:38   04:42  4  08:33  3  13:22  4  20:08  5  27:28  5  31:52  3  34:26  5  37:58  5  39:02  5  39:21  5 00:39:21
    1366 TON                       M21BL          04:42  4  03:51  3  04:49  9  06:46  9  07:20  5  04:24  2  02:34  4  03:32  3  01:04  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:54     00:41     01:44     02:05     00:36     01:01     00:36     00:51     00:03     00:03   
 6. Margus Luht               00:41:24 18:45:15   07:02  7  11:03  6  15:02  6  21:23  6  28:52  6  33:22  4  35:47  6  39:51  6  41:04  6  41:24  6 00:41:24
    8450 Avita                     M21BL          07:02  7  04:01  5  03:59  5  06:21  5  07:29  7  04:30  5  02:25  3  04:04  6  01:13  5  00:20  5
                                                  03:14     00:51     00:54     01:40     00:45     01:07     00:27     01:23     00:12     00:04   
 7. Tõnis Märtmaa             00:44:40 17:48:20   07:14  8  11:36  9  15:58  8  22:41  9  30:09  7  34:46  5  37:45  8  42:09  7  44:18  7  44:40  7 00:44:40
   27410                           M21BL          07:14  8  04:22  7  04:22  6  06:43  8  07:28  6  04:37  6  02:59  6  04:24  7  02:09  7  00:22  6
                                                  03:26     01:12     01:17     02:02     00:44     01:14     01:01     01:43     01:08     00:06   
 8. Jasper Lüdke              00:44:51 17:48:23   07:14  8  11:35  8  15:58  8  22:34  8  30:19  8  34:46  5  37:36  7  42:13  8  44:27  8  44:51  8 00:44:51
   33853                           M21BL          07:14  8  04:21  6  04:23  7  06:36  6  07:45  8  04:27  4  02:50  5  04:37  8  02:14  9  00:24  8
                                                  03:26     01:11     01:18     01:55     01:01     01:04     00:52     01:56     01:13     00:08   
 9. Hindrek Lootus            00:49:28 16:47:32   06:47  6  11:25  7  15:20  7  21:57  7  33:47  9 524:05  7  40:57  9  46:48  9  49:01  9  49:28  9 00:49:28
    1660                           M21BL          06:47  6  04:38  9  03:55  4  06:37  7  11:50  9 490:18  7                      02:13  8  00:27  9
                                                  02:59     01:28     00:50     01:56     05:06    486:55                         01:12     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:40     03:10     03:05     04:41     04:56     03:23     01:58     02:41     00:56     00:16   00:28:46

M21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Roland Jairus             00:33:13 18:17:33   04:33  3  07:41  2  11:07  1  13:34  1  16:30  1  24:00  2  26:30  1  31:42  1  33:00  1  33:13  1 00:33:13
   17418 Põrgupõhj                 M21C           04:33  3  03:08  1  03:26  1  02:27  1  02:56  2  07:30  4  02:30  1  05:12  5  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Kauge                00:35:03 18:01:05   03:21  1  07:34  1  11:09  2  14:31  2  18:47  3  23:57  1  26:58  2  33:06  2  34:45  2  35:03  2 00:35:03
   15003 Põrgupõh                  M21C           03:21  1  04:13  4  03:35  2  03:22  7  04:16  5  05:10  1  03:01  3  06:08  8  01:39  2  00:18  6
                                                 -01:12     01:05     00:09     00:55     01:20    -02:20     00:31     00:56     00:21     00:05   
 3. Mikk Kaasik               00:39:45 17:47:00   04:13  2  09:22  6  13:20  3  16:03  3  18:45  2  30:57  4  33:45  4  37:45  3  39:30  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
    9718                           M21C           04:13  2  05:09  8  03:58  3  02:43  3  02:42  1  12:12  7  02:48  2  04:00  2  01:45  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:20     02:01     00:32     00:16    -00:14     04:42     00:18    -01:12     00:27     00:02   
 4. Marek Maurer              00:40:47 18:04:09   04:58  4  09:21  5  14:59  6  18:13  6  22:15  5  28:47  3  32:49  3  38:19  4  40:27  4  40:47  4 00:40:47
     378 Põrgupõh                  M21C           04:58  4  04:23  7  05:38  7  03:14  6  04:02  3  06:32  3  04:02  5  05:30  6  02:08  6  00:20  7
                                                  00:25     01:15     02:12     00:47     01:06    -00:58     01:32     00:18     00:50     00:07   
 5. Siim Kibus                00:40:50 18:06:33   05:43  6  09:17  3  13:43  4  16:11  4  20:44  4  30:57  4  34:29  5  38:45  5  40:34  5  40:50  5 00:40:50
    6038                           M21C           05:43  6  03:34  2  04:26  4  02:28  2  04:33  6  10:13  6  03:32  4  04:16  3  01:49  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:10     00:26     01:00     00:01     01:37     02:43     01:02    -00:56     00:31     00:03   
 6. Erkki Laur                00:45:40 18:44:39   04:59  5  09:20  4  14:39  5  17:26  5  24:54  6  31:22  6  39:35  7  43:27  7  45:25  6  45:40  6 00:45:40
     991 MARU                      M21C           04:59  5  04:21  6  05:19  6  02:47  4  07:28  9  06:28  2  08:13  9  03:52  1  01:58  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:26     01:13     01:53     00:20     04:32    -01:02     05:43    -01:20     00:40     00:02   
 7. Raul Valgiste             00:46:17 17:39:33   06:24  8  10:38  8  15:50  7  22:14  8  26:22  8  34:08  7  38:17  6  43:16  6  45:56  7  46:17  7 00:46:17
    8417 OK Kuusalu                M21C           06:24  8  04:14  5  05:12  5  06:24  9  04:08  4  07:46  5  04:09  7  04:59  4  02:40  7  00:21  8
                                                  01:51     01:06     01:46     03:57     01:12     00:16     01:39    -00:13     01:22     00:08   
 8. Juhan Erik                00:57:00 15:13:52   06:10  7  10:02  7  17:55  8  20:44  7  25:57  7  43:45  8  47:50  8  53:57  8  56:43  8  57:00  8 00:57:00
   18325                           M21C           06:10  7  03:52  3  07:53  9  02:49  5  05:13  7  17:48  8  04:05  6  06:07  7  02:46  8  00:17  5
                                                  01:37     00:44     04:27     00:22     02:17     10:18     01:35     00:55     01:28     00:04   
 9. Tarmo Tuule               01:08:16 18:19:15   09:53  9  16:01  9  22:03  9  26:57  9  32:49  9  52:38  9  57:28  9  64:04  9  67:50  9  68:16  9 01:08:16
    6214 SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas M21C           09:53  9  06:08  9  06:02  8  04:54  8  05:52  8  19:49  9  04:50  8  06:36  9  03:46  9  00:26  9
                                                  05:20     03:00     02:36     02:27     02:56     12:19     02:20     01:24     02:28     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     03:08     03:26     02:27     02:42     05:10     02:30     03:52     01:18     00:13   00:28:07

M35 Rada (3): 18 KP 7.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Korrol               01:00:23 18:01:01   03:03  1  05:35  4  09:33  5  14:09  3  19:40  2  23:41  2  27:21  2  30:27  1  35:14  1  36:26  1  39:24  1  43:43  1  46:05  1  47:38  1  53:40  1  55:03  1  59:17  1  60:10  1  60:23  1 01:00:23
    2202 Mercury                   M35            03:03  1  02:32  7  03:58  5  04:36  1  05:31  2  04:01  1  03:40  1  03:06  1  04:47  7  01:12  1  02:58  1  04:19  2  02:22  2  01:33  1  06:02  4  01:23  1  04:14  1  00:53  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Järve               01:03:50 17:14:44   03:24  3  05:31  2  09:07  4  14:02  2  19:52  3  24:17  3  28:37  3  32:03  3  35:32  2  37:11  2  40:26  2  44:59  2  47:45  2  49:36  2  55:20  2  56:46  2  62:48  2  63:35  2  63:50  2 01:03:50
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            03:24  3  02:07  5  03:36  4  04:55  2  05:50  5  04:25  3  04:20  4  03:26  2  03:29  4  01:39  3  03:15  3  04:33  5  02:46  3  01:51  3  05:44  3  01:26  3  06:02  7  00:47  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:21    -00:25    -00:22     00:19     00:19     00:24     00:40     00:20    -01:18     00:27     00:17     00:14     00:24     00:18    -00:18     00:03     01:48    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Mairolt Kakko             01:08:42 18:34:13   03:33  5  05:38  5  09:03  2  14:34  4  21:13  5  25:58  4  29:56  4  34:08  4  38:11  4  39:53  4  43:17  4  49:25  4  52:17  3  54:22  4  59:58  4  61:21  4  67:15  3  68:26  3  68:42  3 01:08:42
    4113 TON                       M35            03:33  5  02:05  4  03:25  2  05:31  5  06:39  7  04:45  4  03:58  3  04:12  5  04:03  5  01:42  4  03:24  6  06:08  8  02:52  4  02:05  5  05:36  1  01:23  1  05:54  5  01:11  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:30    -00:27    -00:33     00:55     01:08     00:44     00:18     01:06    -00:44     00:30     00:26     01:49     00:30     00:32    -00:26     00:00     01:40     00:18     00:03   
 4. Siim Peetrimägi           01:09:06 16:21:13   03:03  1  05:03  1  08:18  1  13:17  1  18:17  1  22:26  1  26:52  1  31:54  2  36:30  3  38:44  3  41:56  3  46:20  3 1255:23  9  51:04  3  57:59  3  60:53  3  67:52  4  68:49  4  69:06  4 01:09:06
   18591 KIWA                      M35            03:03  1  02:00  1  03:15  1  04:59  3  05:00  1  04:09  2  04:26  5  05:02  6  04:36  6  02:14  7  03:12  2  04:24  3 1209:03  9                      02:54  7  06:59  9  00:57  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:00    -00:32    -00:43     00:23    -00:31     00:08     00:46     01:56    -00:11     01:02     00:14     00:05    120:41                         01:31     02:45     00:04     00:04   
 5. Olavi Loo                 01:15:03 18:41:02   03:29  4  05:31  2  09:03  2  14:55  5  20:28  4  26:58  5  34:37  5  38:43  5  43:36  5  45:32  5  49:14  5  54:29  5  57:59  4  60:04  5  65:43  5  67:39  5  73:38  5  74:43  5  75:03  5 01:15:03
     847 West                      M35            03:29  4  02:02  2  03:32  3  05:52  6  05:33  3  06:30  6  07:39  9  04:06  4  04:53  8  01:56  6  03:42  7  05:15  6  03:30  7  02:05  5  05:39  2  01:56  4  05:59  6  01:05  6  00:20  9
                                                  00:26    -00:30    -00:26     01:16     00:02     02:29     03:59     01:00     00:06     00:44     00:44     00:56     01:08     00:32    -00:23     00:33     01:45     00:12     00:07   
 6. Leonid Malikov            01:16:15 18:46:55   03:35  6  05:38  5  10:07  6  16:21  6  22:08  6  32:20  7  36:13  7  41:43  6  44:57  6  49:04  7  52:23  6  56:30  6  58:48  5  60:46  6  67:20  6  69:47  6  75:09  6  75:58  6  76:15  6 01:16:15
   14597 CoxArt                    M35            03:35  6  02:03  3  04:29  7  06:14  8  05:47  4  10:12  9  03:53  2  05:30  7  03:14  1  04:07  9  03:19  5  04:07  1  02:18  1  01:58  4  06:34  6  02:27  6  05:22  4  00:49  2  00:17  6
                                                  00:32    -00:29     00:31     01:38     00:16     06:11     00:13     02:24    -01:33     02:55     00:21    -00:12    -00:04     00:25     00:32     01:04     01:08    -00:04     00:04   
 7. Tanel Toom                01:19:10 18:21:54   04:50  7  07:05  7  12:53  8  18:59  8  26:02  8  33:35  8  38:18  8  42:18  7  45:45  7  47:02  6  52:32  7  58:00  7  61:26  6  63:33  7  69:59  7  72:57  7  77:59  7  78:54  7  79:10  7 01:19:10
    1808 PATIKA                    M35            04:50  7  02:15  6  05:48  8  06:06  7  07:03  8  07:33  8  04:43  6  04:00  3  03:27  3  01:17  2  05:30  9  05:28  7  03:26  6  02:07  7  06:26  5  02:58  8  05:02  3  00:55  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:47    -00:17     01:50     01:30     01:32     03:32     01:03     00:54    -01:20     00:05     02:32     01:09     01:04     00:34     00:24     01:35     00:48     00:02     00:03   
 8. Alexander Khalyapin       01:34:00 18:39:35   05:19  9  08:27  8  12:50  7  18:20  7  24:47  7  29:36  6  34:55  6  49:06  8  52:30  8  54:19  8  57:35  8  62:04  8  66:17  7  68:03  8  86:06  8  88:05  8  92:33  8  93:46  8  94:00  8 01:34:00
   22415                           M35            05:19  9  03:08  8  04:23  6  05:30  4  06:27  6  04:49  5  05:19  7  14:11  9  03:24  2  01:49  5  03:16  4  04:29  4  04:13  8  01:46  2  18:03  8  01:59  5  04:28  2  01:13  8  00:14  2
                                                  02:16     00:36     00:25     00:54     00:56     00:48     01:39     11:05    -01:23     00:37     00:18     00:10     01:51     00:13     12:01     00:36     00:14     00:20     00:01   
 9. Siim Saidla               02:01:15 17:51:43   05:00  8  08:45  9  18:15  9  26:18  9  36:59  9  43:43  9  51:07  9  57:33  9  62:26  9  65:31  9  70:18  9  77:16  9  80:34  8  83:01  9 104:09  9 109:51  9 116:30  9 120:57  9 121:15  9 02:01:15
   22696                           M35            05:00  8  03:45  9  09:30  9  08:03  9  10:41  9  06:44  7  07:24  8  06:26  8  04:53  8  03:05  8  04:47  8  06:58  9  03:18  5  02:27  8  21:08  9  05:42  9  06:39  8  04:27  9  00:18  8
                                                  01:57     01:13     05:32     03:27     05:10     02:43     03:44     03:20     00:06     01:53     01:49     02:39     00:56     00:54     15:06     04:19     02:25     03:34     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:00     03:15     04:36     05:00     04:01     03:40     03:06     03:14     01:12     02:58     04:07     02:18     01:33     05:36     01:23     04:14     00:47     00:13   00:56:16

M40 Rada (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 34)   5.( 49)   6.( 36)   7.( 60)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 59)  13.( 55)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(100)  Finish              
 1. Martin Aunin              00:54:52 18:52:30   03:31  4  06:06  7  08:53  5  13:18  4  18:09  4  22:10  1  25:18  1  28:07  1  30:57  1  33:41  1  36:41  1  41:01  1  43:31  1  49:33  1  53:50  1  54:37  1  54:52  1 00:54:52
    4889 Novarc                    M40            03:31  4  02:35  8  02:47  4  04:25  3  04:51  3  04:01  1  03:08  1  02:49  2  02:50  2  02:44 11  03:00  2  04:20  3  02:30  5  06:02  2  04:17  3  00:47  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Risto Randma              00:57:42 16:58:24   03:29  3  05:46  2  08:15  1  11:56  1  16:30  1  25:01  3  28:30  3  31:32  4  34:50  2  37:50  2  41:04  2  45:07  2  47:16  2  52:53  2  56:51  2  57:32  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
    5703 Staabi- ja Sidepataljon   M40            03:29  3  02:17  5  02:29  1  03:41  1  04:34  2  08:31 16  03:29  5  03:02  3  03:18  6  03:00 15  03:14  3  04:03  1  02:09  1  05:37  1  03:58  1  00:41  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:18    -00:18    -00:44    -00:17     04:30     00:21     00:13     00:28     00:16     00:14    -00:17    -00:21    -00:25    -00:19    -00:06    -00:05   
 3. Tarmo Maiste              01:04:00 18:00:51   03:04  1  05:48  3  08:37  4  13:25  5  17:49  2  25:20  4  28:35  4  31:20  3  36:42  4  39:39  4  42:34  3  49:22  4  51:36  3  58:04  3  62:16  3  63:44  3  64:00  3 01:04:00
   25298                           M40            03:04  1  02:44 12  02:49  5  04:48  4  04:24  1  07:31 14  03:15  4  02:45  1  05:22 15  02:57 12  02:55  1  06:48 11  02:14  2  06:28  3  04:12  2  01:28 16  00:16  7
                                                 -00:27     00:09     00:02     00:23    -00:27     03:30     00:07    -00:04     02:32     00:13    -00:05     02:28    -00:16     00:26    -00:05     00:41     00:01   
 4. Madis Meimre              01:09:23 17:08:11   03:37  5  06:00  6  09:11  6  14:15  6  20:58  7  27:04  7  31:20  7  34:59  6  38:33  5  40:21  5  44:27  5  49:46  5  53:36  5  61:22  4  68:06  4  69:08  4  69:23  4 01:09:23
    3040                           M40            03:37  5  02:23  6  03:11  8  05:04  7  06:43 10  06:06 11  04:16 14  03:39  9  03:34  8  01:48  2  04:06 13  05:19  6  03:50 15  07:46  7  06:44 12  01:02 11  00:15  4
                                                  00:06    -00:12     00:24     00:39     01:52     02:05     01:08     00:50     00:44    -00:56     01:06     00:59     01:20     01:44     02:27     00:15     00:00   
 5. Peep Põlluäär             01:10:11 18:35:41   04:04  8  06:12  8  09:40  7  14:31  7  20:36  6  25:25  5  29:26  5  32:41  5  35:49  3  39:33  3  43:18  4  48:50  3  53:12  4  61:50  5  69:01  6  69:52  5  70:11  5 01:10:11
   16317                           M40            04:04  8  02:08  2  03:28 11  04:51  5  06:05  7  04:49  4  04:01 12  03:15  4  03:08  4  03:44 16  03:45 11  05:32  8  04:22 17  08:38 12  07:11 13  00:51  5  00:19 13
                                                  00:33    -00:27     00:41     00:26     01:14     00:48     00:53     00:26     00:18     01:00     00:45     01:12     01:52     02:36     02:54     00:04     00:04   
 6. Veiko Hintsov             01:10:13 18:03:02   08:49 17  11:37 16  14:12 15  21:24 15  27:06 14  33:04 13  36:55 13  40:15 12  43:04 11  44:22  9  48:00  8  52:29  7  56:13  7  63:52  7  68:39  5  69:59  6  70:13  6 01:10:13
    6280 Põrgupõh                  M40            08:49 17  02:48 14  02:35  2  07:12 14  05:42  5  05:58  9  03:51  7  03:20  6  02:49  1  01:18  1  03:38  7  04:29  4  03:44 14  07:39  6  04:47  5  01:20 15  00:14  2
                                                  05:18     00:13    -00:12     02:47     00:51     01:57     00:43     00:31    -00:01    -01:26     00:38     00:09     01:14     01:37     00:30     00:33    -00:01   
 7. Siim Lannes               01:11:11 18:53:13   04:08  9  06:37  9  10:13  9  15:37  8  22:39  9  28:34  8  32:23  8  36:16  7  39:28  6  41:49  7  45:29  6  50:46  6  53:50  6  62:21  6  69:53  8  70:52  7  71:11  7 01:11:11
    4524 Norma                     M40            04:08  9  02:29  7  03:36 14  05:24  8  07:02 11  05:55  8  03:49  6  03:53 11  03:12  5  02:21  9  03:40  8  05:17  5  03:04  9  08:31 10  07:32 15  00:59 10  00:19 13
                                                  00:37    -00:06     00:49     00:59     02:11     01:54     00:41     01:04     00:22    -00:23     00:40     00:57     00:34     02:29     03:15     00:12     00:04   
 8. Sven Ringvee              01:14:15 15:05:23   03:13  2  05:24  1  08:15  1  13:14  3  19:24  5  23:50  2  27:48  2  31:16  2  39:33  7  41:24  6  49:09 11  54:33  9  57:10  9  64:09  8  69:03  7  73:55  8  74:15  8 01:14:15
    7488 VaP                       M40            03:13  2  02:11  4  02:51  6  04:59  6  06:10  9  04:26  2  03:58 10  03:28  8  08:17 17  01:51  3  07:45 16  05:24  7  02:37  6  06:59  4  04:54  7  04:52 18  00:20 15
                                                 -00:18    -00:24     00:04     00:34     01:19     00:25     00:50     00:39     05:27    -00:53     04:45     01:04     00:07     00:57     00:37     04:05     00:05   
 9. Aleksandr Petuhhov        01:16:36 17:08:17   04:14 10  07:22 11  10:50 11  17:22 10  24:32 11  31:00  9  34:55  9  39:42 11  43:05 12  45:20 12  49:11 12  57:19 10  59:44 10  67:05  9  75:25  9  76:18  9  76:36  9 01:16:36
     747 CoxArt                    M40            04:14 10  03:08 15  03:28 11  06:32 10  07:10 14  06:28 12  03:55  9  04:47 12  03:23  7  02:15  7  03:51 12  08:08 15  02:25  3  07:21  5  08:20 16  00:53  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:43     00:33     00:41     02:07     02:19     02:27     00:47     01:58     00:33    -00:29     00:51     03:48    -00:05     01:19     04:03     00:06     00:03   
10. Kalev Viidemann           01:16:40 18:33:58   04:27 11  07:11 10  10:14 10  16:08  9  22:17  8  26:57  6  30:08  6  36:51  8  41:41  8  43:36  8  47:01  7  53:03  8  56:43  8  70:34 12  75:36 10  76:25 10  76:40 10 01:16:40
    4746                           M40            04:27 11  02:44 12  03:03  7  05:54  9  06:09  8  04:40  3  03:11  2  06:43 14  04:50 11  01:55  4  03:25  6  06:02 10  03:40 12  13:51 17  05:02  8  00:49  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:56     00:09     00:16     01:29     01:18     00:39     00:03     03:54     02:00    -00:49     00:25     01:42     01:10     07:49     00:45     00:02     00:00   
11. Ivo Fridolin              01:16:55 18:18:59   05:29 14  08:04 12  11:26 12  18:31 12  25:38 12  31:08 10  35:13 11  38:32  9  42:06  9  45:04 10  48:47  9  58:07 11  60:57 11  69:04 10  75:42 11  76:37 11  76:55 11 01:16:55
   17721                           M40            05:29 14  02:35  8  03:22  9  07:05 12  07:07 13  05:30  5  04:05 13  03:19  5  03:34  8  02:58 13  03:43 10  09:20 17  02:50  7  08:07  8  06:38  9  00:55  7  00:18  9
                                                  01:58     00:00     00:35     02:40     02:16     01:29     00:57     00:30     00:44     00:14     00:43     05:00     00:20     02:05     02:21     00:08     00:03   
12. Andrus Paats              01:16:57 18:18:55   05:32 15  08:07 13  11:29 13  18:35 13  25:41 13  31:11 11  35:10 10  38:34 10  42:09 10  45:08 11  48:50 10  58:09 12  61:00 12  69:07 11  75:45 12  76:40 12  76:57 12 01:16:57
   17556                           M40            05:32 15  02:35  8  03:22  9  07:06 13  07:06 12  05:30  5  03:59 11  03:24  7  03:35 10  02:59 14  03:42  9  09:19 16  02:51  8  08:07  8  06:38  9  00:55  7  00:17  8
                                                  02:01     00:00     00:35     02:41     02:15     01:29     00:51     00:35     00:45     00:15     00:42     04:59     00:21     02:05     02:21     00:08     00:02   
13. Priit Lepmets             01:25:13 17:54:26   03:59  7  05:48  3  08:25  3  12:35  2  17:59  3  41:30 16  44:44 15  53:38 15  56:42 15  58:38 15  61:59 15  66:02 13  68:29 13  79:42 13  84:10 13  84:59 13  85:13 13 01:25:13
    2814                           M40            03:59  7  01:49  1  02:37  3  04:10  2  05:24  4  23:31 18  03:14  3  08:54 15  03:04  3  01:56  5  03:21  4  04:03  1  02:27  4  11:13 14  04:28  4  00:49  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:28    -00:46    -00:10    -00:15     00:33     19:30     00:06     06:05     00:14    -00:48     00:21    -00:17    -00:03     05:11     00:11     00:02    -00:01   
14. Allan Edberg              01:28:58 15:18:30   03:43  6  05:53  5  09:46  8  18:01 11  23:59 10  32:30 12  36:24 12  50:27 14  55:22 14  57:51 14  61:15 14  68:50 15  74:10 15  82:45 14  87:37 14  88:40 14  88:58 14 01:28:58
    2695 OK Nõmme                  M40            03:43  6  02:10  3  03:53 15  08:15 17  05:58  6  08:31 16  03:54  8  14:03 17  04:55 12  02:29 10  03:24  5  07:35 12  05:20 18  08:35 11  04:52  6  01:03 12  00:18  9
                                                  00:12    -00:25     01:06     03:50     01:07     04:30     00:46     11:14     02:05    -00:15     00:24     03:15     02:50     02:33     00:35     00:16     00:03   
15. Siim Liivand              01:34:14 16:41:35   05:15 13  08:28 14  12:35 14  19:37 14  29:06 15  36:30 14  41:58 14  48:01 13  53:26 13  55:43 13  60:12 13  68:03 14  71:45 14  83:18 15  92:44 15  93:54 15  94:14 15 01:34:14
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M40            05:15 13  03:13 16  04:07 16  07:02 11  09:29 15  07:24 13  05:28 15  06:03 13  05:25 16  02:17  8  04:29 15  07:51 13  03:42 13  11:33 15  09:26 17  01:10 14  00:20 15
                                                  01:44     00:38     01:20     02:37     04:38     03:23     02:20     03:14     02:35    -00:27     01:29     03:31     01:12     05:31     05:09     00:23     00:05   
16. Kristo Proosväli          01:52:54 16:43:50   05:08 12  09:32 15  19:25 18  30:27 18  43:07 18  51:32 18  57:36 18  61:23 17  74:38 18  76:39 18  80:58 16  88:59 16  92:28 16 104:20 16 111:31 16 112:27 16 112:54 16 01:52:54
   21373                           M40            05:08 12  04:24 17  09:53 18  11:02 18  12:40 17  08:25 15  06:04 17  03:47 10  13:15 18  02:01  6  04:19 14  08:01 14  03:29 11  11:52 16  07:11 13  00:56  9  00:27 18
                                                  01:37     01:49     07:06     06:37     07:49     04:24     02:56     00:58     10:25    -00:43     01:19     03:41     00:59     05:50     02:54     00:09     00:12   
17. Marko Valter              02:09:10 15:47:51   08:08 16  13:21 18  18:08 17  26:10 17  40:08 17  46:10 17  51:42 17  65:55 18  71:03 17  75:58 17  84:20 17  95:41 17  99:34 17 109:31 17 127:46 17 128:50 17 129:10 17 02:09:10
   10089 Õhuvägi                   M40            08:08 16  05:13 18  04:47 17  08:02 16  13:58 18  06:02 10  05:32 16  14:13 18  05:08 13  04:55 18  08:22 17  11:21 18  03:53 16  09:57 13  18:15 18  01:04 13  00:20 15
                                                  04:37     02:38     02:00     03:37     09:07     02:01     02:24     11:24     02:18     02:11     05:22     07:01     01:23     03:55     13:58     00:17     00:05   
18. Lauri Valdmaa             02:18:23 17:21:39   10:43 18  13:19 17  16:54 16  24:10 16  33:39 16  39:25 15  46:01 16  57:09 16  62:28 16  66:41 16  92:08 18  98:00 18 101:12 18 129:53 18 136:34 18 138:05 18 138:23 18 02:18:23
   33767                           M40            10:43 18  02:36 11  03:35 13  07:16 15  09:29 15  05:46  7  06:36 18  11:08 16  05:19 14  04:13 17  25:27 18  05:52  9  03:12 10  28:41 18  06:41 11  01:31 17  00:18  9
                                                  07:12     00:01     00:48     02:51     04:38     01:45     03:28     08:19     02:29     01:29     22:27     01:32     00:42     22:39     02:24     00:44     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:49     02:29     03:41     04:24     04:01     03:08     02:45     02:49     01:18     02:55     04:03     02:09     05:37     03:58     00:41     00:10   00:49:01

M45 Rada (8): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Mälter             00:53:01 18:43:56   03:46  1  07:30  2  12:04  2  17:27  1  22:16  1  25:03  1  28:27  1  31:25  1  35:41  1  39:38  1  42:12  1  47:42  1  51:51  1  52:44  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
    2850 Harju OK                  M45            03:46  1  03:44  3  04:34  3  05:23  1  04:49  2  02:47  1  03:24  5  02:58  4  04:16  6  03:57  1  02:34  1  05:30  1  04:09  1  00:53  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tammo Esta                00:58:47 18:39:23   04:03  3  08:02  3  12:48  4  19:11  3  24:38  3  29:06  3  32:03  3  35:04  3  39:00  3  43:38  3  46:34  3  52:50  2  57:29  2  58:27  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
    1946 HOK                       M45            04:03  3  03:59  5  04:46  5  06:23  3  05:27  4  04:28  6  02:57  3  03:01  5  03:56  5  04:38  3  02:56  6  06:16  2  04:39  4  00:58  6  00:20  8
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:12     01:00     00:38     01:41    -00:27     00:03    -00:20     00:41     00:22     00:46     00:30     00:05     00:03   
 3. Lauri Olli                01:01:02 18:18:34   03:50  2  07:19  1  11:48  1  20:30  5  25:18  4  30:53  7  33:40  4  36:24  4  39:58  4  44:43  4  47:19  4  55:24  3  59:59  3  60:48  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
    4230 LSF PT                    M45            03:50  2  03:29  1  04:29  2  08:42  8  04:48  1  05:35  9  02:47  1  02:44  1  03:34  1  04:45  4  02:36  2  08:05  4  04:35  3  00:49  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:04    -00:15    -00:05     03:19    -00:01     02:48    -00:37    -00:14    -00:42     00:48     00:02     02:35     00:26    -00:04    -00:03   
 4. Arvo Laanemets            01:01:48 18:25:39   04:38  5  08:12  4  12:31  3  18:24  2  23:38  2  28:22  2  31:25  2  34:11  2  37:59  2  42:35  2  45:20  2  56:05  4  60:47  4  61:33  4  61:48  4 01:01:48
    4822 TAOK                      M45            04:38  5  03:34  2  04:19  1  05:53  2  05:14  3  04:44  8  03:03  4  02:46  2  03:48  4  04:36  2  02:45  5  10:45  8  04:42  5  00:46  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:52    -00:10    -00:15     00:30     00:25     01:57    -00:21    -00:12    -00:28     00:39     00:11     05:15     00:33    -00:07    -00:02   
 5. Taivo Daub                01:11:31 18:10:23   05:03  7  09:10  7  14:22  6  20:48  6  26:20  6  30:36  6  41:55  8  44:41  7  48:22  7  53:30  7  56:11  6  64:57  6  70:28  5  71:18  5  71:31  5 01:11:31
    3709 Ilves                     M45            05:03  7  04:07  6  05:12  6  06:26  4  05:32  5  04:16  5  11:19 10  02:46  2  03:41  2  05:08  5  02:41  3  08:46  6  05:31  6  00:50  4  00:13  1
                                                  01:17     00:23     00:38     01:03     00:43     01:29     07:55    -00:12    -00:35     01:11     00:07     03:16     01:22    -00:03    -00:04   
 6. Margus Kandelin           01:12:27 18:07:17   04:45  6  08:42  5  13:22  5  20:23  4  26:13  5  29:24  4  35:54  5  41:08  6  44:54  5  50:34  5  56:19  7  64:29  5  71:22  6  72:11  6  72:27  6 01:12:27
    1996                           M45            04:45  6  03:57  4  04:40  4  07:01  6  05:50  8  03:11  3  06:30  9  05:14  9  03:46  3  05:40  7  05:45  9  08:10  5  06:53  9  00:49  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:59     00:13     00:06     01:38     01:01     00:24     03:06     02:16    -00:30     01:43     03:11     02:40     02:44    -00:04    -00:01   
 7. Vladislav Pahhomenkov     01:14:30 15:27:29   04:33  4  09:03  6  17:53  8  25:51  8  31:29  8  34:47  8  38:21  7  46:31  8  51:29  8  56:38  8 1265:47 10  67:14  7  72:53  7  74:06  7  74:30  7 01:14:30
    4293 SRD                       M45            04:33  4  04:30  8  08:50  9  07:58  7  05:38  6  03:18  4  03:34  6  08:10 10  04:58  9  05:09  6 1209:09 10                      01:13  9  00:24  9
                                                  00:47     00:46     04:16     02:35     00:49     00:31     00:10     05:12     00:42     01:12    120:35                         00:20     00:07   
 8. Taimo Nellis              01:16:21 17:47:15   05:10  8  09:25  8  14:47  7  21:33  7  27:22  7  30:22  5  36:38  6  40:32  5  45:08  6  51:53  6  54:57  5  68:51  8  74:55  8  76:03  8  76:21  8 01:16:21
    2963                           M45            05:10  8  04:15  7  05:22  7  06:46  5  05:49  7  03:00  2  06:16  8  03:54  6  04:36  7  06:45  8  03:04  7  13:54  9  06:04  8  01:08  8  00:18  6
                                                  01:24     00:31     00:48     01:23     01:00     00:13     02:52     00:56     00:20     02:48     00:30     08:24     01:55     00:15     00:01   
 9. Silvar Savolainen         01:29:29 16:55:08   05:35 10  11:21 10  19:06  9  28:36  9  35:33  9  40:04  9  45:22  9  50:11  9  56:11  9  63:17  9  67:35  8  77:22  9  88:03  9  89:01  9  89:29  9 01:29:29
    2654 korp! Leola               M45            05:35 10  05:46 10  07:45  8  09:30  9  06:57  9  04:31  7  05:18  7  04:49  8  06:00 10  07:06  9  04:18  8  09:47  7  10:41 10  00:58  6  00:28 10
                                                  01:49     02:02     03:11     04:07     02:08     01:44     01:54     01:51     01:44     03:09     01:44     04:17     06:32     00:05     00:11   
10. Lauri Lagle               01:39:15 16:37:48   05:34  9  10:12  9  24:32 10  42:25 10  51:18 10  61:51 10  64:42 10  68:47 10  73:41 10  82:15 10  84:59  9  91:31 10  96:01 10  98:57 10  99:15 10 01:39:15
   26064                           M45            05:34  9  04:38  9  14:20 10  17:53 10  08:53 10  10:33 10  02:51  2  04:05  7  04:54  8  08:34 10  02:44  4  06:32  3  04:30  2  02:56 10  00:18  6
                                                  01:48     00:54     09:46     12:30     04:04     07:46    -00:33     01:07     00:38     04:37     00:10     01:02     00:21     02:03     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     03:29     04:19     05:23     04:48     02:47     02:47     02:44     03:34     03:57     02:34     05:30     04:09     00:46     00:13   00:50:46

M50 Rada (8): 14 KP 6.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 58)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Kuusik              01:00:17 17:25:56   04:19  2  07:58  1  12:33  1  18:09  1  23:06  1  27:21  1  30:39  1  34:44  1  38:38  1  43:15  1  46:16  1  53:49  2  58:36  1  60:01  1  60:17  1 01:00:17
     975                           M50            04:19  2  03:39  1  04:35  2  05:36  1  04:57  2  04:15 13  03:18  3  04:05  9  03:54  1  04:37  1  03:01  4  07:33  7  04:47  1  01:25 11  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Talver             01:01:01 18:23:04   04:44  8  08:31  4  12:47  2  19:34  3  25:17  3  28:03  2  31:27  2  35:26  2  39:40  2  45:00  2  47:49  2  53:43  1  59:32  2  60:45  2  61:01  2 01:01:01
     133 Mercury                   M50            04:44  8  03:47  2  04:16  1  06:47  7  05:43  3  02:46  2  03:24  4  03:59  5  04:14  2  05:20  7  02:49  2  05:54  1  05:49  6  01:13 10  00:16  3
                                                  00:25     00:08    -00:19     01:11     00:46    -01:29     00:06    -00:06     00:20     00:43    -00:12    -01:39     01:02    -00:12     00:00   
 3. Ülo Viru                  01:06:07 19:32:31   04:23  3  08:22  3  16:07  8  22:13  5  29:07  7  32:00  6  36:45  6  40:22  6  44:49  6  50:04  5  53:07  5  60:02  5  64:50  3  65:46  3  66:07  3 01:06:07
    2539 Orvand                    M50            04:23  3  03:59  3  07:45 13  06:06  3  06:54 10  02:53  3  04:45  8  03:37  3  04:27  6  05:15  5  03:03  5  06:55  5  04:48  2  00:56  1  00:21 10
                                                  00:04     00:20     03:10     00:30     01:57    -01:22     01:27    -00:28     00:33     00:38     00:02    -00:38     00:01    -00:29     00:05   
 4. Indrek Saarepera          01:06:10 18:50:37   04:39  6  11:17 12  16:27 10  22:53  8  29:32  8  32:44  8  35:56  5  39:31  4  43:55  3  49:12  4  52:58  4  59:32  3  64:55  4  65:53  4  66:10  4 01:06:10
    4864 Põhja LaKo                M50            04:39  6  06:38 14  05:10  4  06:26  4  06:39  8  03:12  4  03:12  1  03:35  2  04:24  5  05:17  6  03:46 10  06:34  3  05:23  4  00:58  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:20     02:59     00:35     00:50     01:42    -01:03    -00:06    -00:30     00:30     00:40     00:45    -00:59     00:36    -00:27     00:01   
 5. Priit Överus              01:07:11 17:56:23   04:03  1  08:12  2  13:21  3  19:17  2  25:08  2  28:29  3  35:55  4  39:59  5  44:13  4  49:07  3  52:56  3  59:34  4  65:43  5  66:53  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
    1268 Mercury                   M50            04:03  1  04:09  4  05:09  3  05:56  2  05:51  4  03:21  6  07:26 13  04:04  8  04:14  2  04:54  2  03:49 11  06:38  4  06:09 10  01:10  9  00:18  8
                                                 -00:16     00:30     00:34     00:20     00:54    -00:54     04:08    -00:01     00:20     00:17     00:48    -00:55     01:22    -00:15     00:02   
 6. Ain Pello                 01:08:50 18:02:16   05:26 10  10:07  9  15:33  5  22:42  7  28:41  6  32:12  7  35:25  3  39:26  3  44:39  5  51:30  6  54:29  7  61:25  6  67:32  6  68:34  6  68:50  6 01:08:50
    4847 Mercury                   M50            05:26 10  04:41  7  05:26  6  07:09  9  05:59  6  03:31  9  03:13  2  04:01  7  05:13 11  06:51 12  02:59  3  06:56  6  06:07  9  01:02  6  00:16  3
                                                  01:07     01:02     00:51     01:33     01:02    -00:44    -00:05    -00:04     01:19     02:14    -00:02    -00:37     01:20    -00:23     00:00   
 7. Rain Vellerind            01:10:13 19:04:06   04:41  7  09:52  7  18:48 13  27:21 11  32:01 11  34:42 10  38:11  9  41:42  7  46:34  7  51:38  7  54:18  6  63:40  7  68:51  7  69:58  7  70:13  7 01:10:13
    3393                           M50            04:41  7  05:11 12  08:56 14  08:33 11  04:40  1  02:41  1  03:29  5  03:31  1  04:52  8  05:04  3  02:40  1  09:22 11  05:11  3  01:07  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:22     01:32     04:21     02:57    -00:17    -01:34     00:11    -00:34     00:58     00:27    -00:21     01:49     00:24    -00:18    -00:01   
 8. Jaan Olvet                01:12:29 18:21:41   06:45 13  11:41 13  17:23 11  24:11 10  30:22  9  33:43  9  37:59  8  41:59  8  46:48  8  52:01  8  55:23  8  64:10  8  71:01  8  72:07  8  72:29  8 01:12:29
    1045 Rakv                      M50            06:45 13  04:56  9  05:42  8  06:48  8  06:11  7  03:21  6  04:16  7  04:00  6  04:49  7  05:13  4  03:22  7  08:47  9  06:51 11  01:06  7  00:22 12
                                                  02:26     01:17     01:07     01:12     01:14    -00:54     00:58    -00:05     00:55     00:36     00:21     01:14     02:04    -00:19     00:06   
 9. Veikko Tamlak             01:15:17 18:58:07   04:24  4  08:51  5  14:01  4  20:29  4  27:10  4  30:30  4  37:03  7  46:51  9  51:06  9  57:18  9  60:35  9  68:11  9  74:04  9  75:00  9  75:17  9 01:15:17
    1053 Kape                      M50            04:24  4  04:27  5  05:10  4  06:28  5  06:41  9  03:20  5  06:33 12  09:48 14  04:15  4  06:12  8  03:17  6  07:36  8  05:53  7  00:56  1  00:17  6
                                                  00:05     00:48     00:35     00:52     01:44    -00:55     03:15     05:43     00:21     01:35     00:16     00:03     01:06    -00:29     00:01   
10. Allan Klein               01:20:48 19:04:38   04:30  5  09:15  6  15:45  6  22:31  6  28:26  5  31:54  5  45:22 12  49:11 11  55:10 11  62:53 12  67:02 12  73:31 10  79:03 10  80:33 10  80:48 10 01:20:48
    4511                           M50            04:30  5  04:45  8  06:30 11  06:46  6  05:55  5  03:28  8  13:28 14  03:49  4  05:59 12  07:43 13  04:09 12  06:29  2  05:32  5  01:30 13  00:15  1
                                                  00:11     01:06     01:55     01:10     00:58    -00:47     10:10    -00:16     02:05     03:06     01:08    -01:04     00:45     00:05    -00:01   
11. Alar Jõeste               01:22:51 18:48:47   05:07  9  10:04  8  16:09  9  28:03 12  36:54 13  43:04 13  47:05 13  51:10 13  56:17 13  62:42 11  66:21 11  75:31 11  81:34 11  82:31 11  82:51 11 01:22:51
    2106                           M50            05:07  9  04:57 10  06:05  9  11:54 14  08:51 14  06:10 14  04:01  6  04:05  9  05:07 10  06:25  9  03:39  9  09:10 10  06:03  8  00:57  3  00:20  9
                                                  00:48     01:18     01:30     06:18     03:54     01:55     00:43     00:00     01:13     01:48     00:38     01:37     01:16    -00:28     00:04   
12. Herkki Suurman            01:26:11 18:11:08   05:53 11  10:29 10  16:03  7  23:25  9  31:41 10  35:55 11  41:44 10  48:36 10  53:36 10  60:14 10  63:40 10  75:59 12  84:53 12  85:50 12  86:11 12 01:26:11
    5897 Põrgupõhj                 M50            05:53 11  04:36  6  05:34  7  07:22 10  08:16 13  04:14 12  05:49 10  06:52 13  05:00  9  06:38 10  03:26  8  12:19 13  08:54 14  00:57  3  00:21 10
                                                  01:34     00:57     00:59     01:46     03:19    -00:01     02:31     02:47     01:06     02:01     00:25     04:46     04:07    -00:28     00:05   
13. Tarmo Gede                01:28:13 18:14:40   06:09 12  11:06 11  17:35 12  28:30 13  35:44 12  39:18 12  45:07 11  49:21 12  56:16 12  63:01 13  68:36 13  78:19 13  85:52 13  87:36 13  88:13 13 01:28:13
     974                           M50            06:09 12  04:57 10  06:29 10  10:55 13  07:14 11  03:34 10  05:49 10  04:14 11  06:55 13  06:45 11  05:35 13  09:43 12  07:33 12  01:44 14  00:37 14
                                                  01:50     01:18     01:54     05:19     02:17    -00:41     02:31     00:09     03:01     02:08     02:34     02:10     02:46     00:19     00:21   
14. Rein Hanstein             01:48:03 15:03:55   13:49 14  19:19 14  25:50 14  35:21 14  43:34 14  47:27 14  52:12 14  56:28 14  66:50 14  80:53 14 1291:37 14  97:41 14 106:14 14 107:40 14 108:03 14 01:48:03
    3277 Okas                      M50            13:49 14  05:30 13  06:31 12  09:31 12  08:13 12  03:53 11  04:45  8  04:16 12  10:22 14  14:03 14 1210:44 14                      01:26 12  00:23 13
                                                  09:30     01:51     01:56     03:55     03:16    -00:22     01:27     00:11     06:28     09:26    120:43                         00:01     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:39     04:16     05:36     04:40     02:41     03:12     03:31     03:54     04:37     02:40     05:54     04:47     00:56     00:15   00:54:41

M55 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:58:51 18:19:45   04:57  9  08:44  6  13:37  6  19:32  4  25:36  3  29:47  2  34:34  2  42:47  2  49:08  1  52:21  1  56:25  1  58:36  1  58:51  1 00:58:51
    4194 TAOK                      M55            04:57  9  03:47  6  04:53  8  05:55  2  06:04  5  04:11 11  04:47  3  08:13  9  06:21  5  03:13  6  04:04  3  02:11  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Argo Kauge                00:59:16 18:01:31   03:51  1  07:04  1  11:02  1  18:26  2  23:47  1  27:55  1  32:37  1  39:02  1  50:32  4  53:18  4  57:06  2  59:00  2  59:16  2 00:59:16
    6452 Põrgupõh                  M55            03:51  1  03:13  1  03:58  1  07:24  6  05:21  1  04:08  9  04:42  2  06:25  3  11:30 14  02:46  2  03:48  2  01:54  1  00:16  4
                                                 -01:06    -00:34    -00:55     01:29    -00:43    -00:03    -00:05    -01:48     05:09    -00:27    -00:16    -00:17     00:01   
 3. Vladimir Savinov          01:00:44 15:13:22   04:11  2  07:51  2  12:04  2  21:36  5  27:19  5  30:50  4  35:58  4  42:47  2  49:45  2  52:36  2  58:18  3  60:25  3  60:44  3 01:00:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:11  2  03:40  3  04:13  2  09:32  8  05:43  2  03:31  1  05:08  5  06:49  5  06:58  6  02:51  3  05:42 13  02:07  5  00:19  6
                                                 -00:46    -00:07    -00:40     03:37    -00:21    -00:40     00:21    -01:24     00:37    -00:22     01:38    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Vladimir Savinov          01:00:44 15:13:22   04:11  2  07:51  2  12:04  2  21:36  5  27:19  5  30:50  4  35:58  4  42:47  2  49:45  2  52:36  2  58:18  3  60:25  3  60:44  3 01:00:44
    4690 SRD                       M55            04:11  2  03:40  3  04:13  2  09:32  8  05:43  2  03:31  1  05:08  5  06:49  5  06:58  6  02:51  3  05:42 13  02:07  5  00:19  6
                                                 -00:46    -00:07    -00:40     03:37    -00:21    -00:40     00:21    -01:24     00:37    -00:22     01:38    -00:04     00:04   
 5. Ülo Madissoon             01:02:25 16:18:09   04:57  9  09:16  9  13:56  7  26:34 12  32:33 10  36:05  9  41:09  9  47:16  7  52:48  7  55:52  5  60:02  5  62:05  5  62:25  5 01:02:25
    4833 TON                       M55            04:57  9  04:19 11  04:40  6  12:38 13  05:59  4  03:32  3  05:04  4  06:07  2  05:32  1  03:04  5  04:10  5  02:03  3  00:20  9
                                                  00:00     00:32    -00:13     06:43    -00:05    -00:39     00:17    -02:06    -00:49    -00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:05   
 6. Ülo Timuska               01:02:27 17:32:07   04:17  4  08:00  4  12:44  4  18:19  1  26:36  4  30:12  3  35:29  3  46:31  6  52:41  6  56:08  7  60:13  6  62:13  6  62:27  6 01:02:27
    3656 Rae                       M55            04:17  4  03:43  5  04:44  7  05:35  1  08:17 12  03:36  4  05:17  7  11:02 12  06:10  2  03:27  9  04:05  4  02:00  2  00:14  1
                                                 -00:40    -00:04    -00:09    -00:20     02:13    -00:35     00:30     02:49    -00:11     00:14     00:01    -00:11    -00:01   
 7. Andrus Sipsaka            01:03:31 18:24:22   04:42  5  12:07 13  16:45 12  23:11  8  30:20  8  34:24  8  40:29  8  46:15  5  52:27  5  56:07  6  60:43  7  63:13  7  63:31  7 01:03:31
    2854 Harju OK                  M55            04:42  5  07:25 14  04:38  5  06:26  5  07:09  9  04:04  8  06:05 11  05:46  1  06:12  4  03:40 10  04:36  7  02:30 12  00:18  5
                                                 -00:15     03:38    -00:15     00:31     01:05    -00:07     01:18    -02:27    -00:09     00:27     00:32     00:19     00:03   
 8. Reino Rass                01:06:39 18:51:39   05:36 12  09:47 11  15:36 11  26:04 11  33:24 12  37:22 12  42:50 11  49:26  8  55:37  8  58:58  8  63:57  8  66:20  8  66:39  8 01:06:39
    5213 Novarc                    M55            05:36 12  04:11 10  05:49 12  10:28 11  07:20 11  03:58  6  05:28  8  06:36  4  06:11  3  03:21  8  04:59 10  02:23 11  00:19  6
                                                  00:39     00:24     00:56     04:33     01:16    -00:13     00:41    -01:37    -00:10     00:08     00:55     00:12     00:04   
 9. Tõnu Sellin               01:10:02 17:54:06   06:28 13  10:19 12  21:44 13  27:52 13  34:39 13  38:17 13  44:14 13  51:15 11  60:06 10  63:20 10  67:33  9  69:41  9  70:02  9 01:10:02
    8803 Udde-Tooling              M55            06:28 13  03:51  7  11:25 14  06:08  4  06:47  7  03:38  5  05:57 10  07:01  7  08:51 11  03:14  7  04:13  6  02:08  7  00:21 11
                                                  01:31     00:04     06:32     00:13     00:43    -00:33     01:10    -01:12     02:30     00:01     00:09    -00:03     00:06   
10. Rein Tamm                 01:10:28 16:58:55   05:23 11  09:18 10  14:11  9  23:56  9  32:37 11  36:37 11  42:25 10  49:33  9  59:21  9  63:07  9  67:55 10  70:08 10  70:28 10 01:10:28
   28437 Kose Vesi                 M55            05:23 11  03:55  8  04:53  8  09:45 10  08:41 13  04:00  7  05:48  9  07:08  8  09:48 12  03:46 11  04:48  8  02:13 10  00:20  9
                                                  00:26     00:08     00:00     03:50     02:37    -00:11     01:01    -01:05     03:27     00:33     00:44     00:02     00:05   
11. Margus Jaanus             01:12:10 15:17:16   04:43  7  08:50  7  14:12 10  25:17 10  32:11  9  36:19 10  43:58 12  53:47 12  60:59 11  64:53 11  69:44 11  71:47 11  72:10 11 01:12:10
     917 Koop                      M55            04:43  7  04:07  9  05:22 11  11:05 12  06:54  8  04:08  9  07:39 13  09:49 11  07:12  8  03:54 13  04:51  9  02:03  3  00:23 13
                                                 -00:14     00:20     00:29     05:10     00:50    -00:03     02:52     01:36     00:51     00:41     00:47    -00:08     00:08   
12. Arvo Raja                 01:12:31 17:48:17   04:42  5  08:19  5  12:45  5  18:47  3  24:58  2  33:17  7  37:36  6  56:23 13  63:54 13  66:27 13  70:05 12  72:17 12  72:31 12 01:12:31
    5822 TON                       M55            04:42  5  03:37  2  04:26  4  06:02  3  06:11  6  08:19 14  04:19  1  18:47 14  07:31  9  02:33  1  03:38  1  02:12  9  00:14  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:10    -00:27     00:07     00:07     04:08    -00:28     10:34     01:10    -00:40    -00:26     00:01    -00:01   
13. Aivar Liivrand            01:15:24 17:49:23   04:48  8  09:07  8  14:05  8  21:41  7  28:57  7  33:08  6  39:20  7  50:53 10  61:31 12  65:23 12  70:23 13  75:01 13  75:24 13 01:15:24
   11355 TutiVaps                  M55            04:48  8  04:19 11  04:58 10  07:36  7  07:16 10  04:11 11  06:12 12  11:33 13  10:38 13  03:52 12  05:00 11  04:38 14  00:23 13
                                                 -00:09     00:32     00:05     01:41     01:12     00:00     01:25     03:20     04:17     00:39     00:56     02:27     00:08   
14. Urmas Reikop              01:41:43 17:56:08   07:39 14  12:45 14  23:42 14  42:39 14  51:21 14  58:17 14  70:47 14  79:54 14  88:33 14  92:58 14  98:20 14 101:21 14 101:43 14 01:41:43
    5568 Sinine ?etoon             M55            07:39 14  05:06 13  10:57 13  18:57 14  08:42 14  06:56 13  12:30 14  09:07 10  08:39 10  04:25 14  05:22 12  03:01 13  00:22 12
                                                  02:42     01:19     06:04     13:02     02:38     02:45     07:43     00:54     02:18     01:12     01:18     00:50     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:51     03:13     03:58     05:35     05:21     03:31     04:19     05:46     05:32     02:33     03:38     01:54     00:14   00:49:25

M60 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mati Preitof              00:46:39 17:59:59   03:23  1  06:36  1  10:36  1  15:26  1  20:32  1  23:43  1  27:54  1  32:40  1  38:31  1  41:19  1  44:45  1  46:23  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
    2260 Harju OK                  M60            03:23  1  03:13  1  04:00  2  04:50  2  05:06  1  03:11  3  04:11  1  04:46  1  05:51  3  02:48  3  03:26  1  01:38  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrus Rämmann            00:48:41 17:34:40   04:02  2  07:31  2  11:14  2  15:55  2  21:16  2  24:06  2  28:26  2  34:16  2  40:05  2  42:35  2  46:21  2  48:23  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
   11806 Koop                      M60            04:02  2  03:29  2  03:43  1  04:41  1  05:21  2  02:50  1  04:20  2  05:50  2  05:49  2  02:30  1  03:46  3  02:02  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:39     00:16    -00:17    -00:09     00:15    -00:21     00:09     01:04    -00:02    -00:18     00:20     00:24     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Nahkur             00:51:19 17:50:35   04:10  3  07:41  3  11:57  3  17:07  3  23:12  3  26:15  3  30:58  3  37:08  3  42:37  3  45:24  3  48:59  3  51:00  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
    4310 Jõhvikas                  M60            04:10  3  03:31  3  04:16  3  05:10  3  06:05  3  03:03  2  04:43  3  06:10  5  05:29  1  02:47  2  03:35  2  02:01  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:47     00:18     00:16     00:20     00:59    -00:08     00:32     01:24    -00:22    -00:01     00:09     00:23     00:03   
 4. Vello Post                00:56:48 18:17:25   04:44  5  08:35  4  13:17  4  19:26  4  25:50  4  29:17  4  34:32  4  40:24  4  46:43  4  50:12  4  54:34  4  56:30  4  56:48  4 00:56:48
      55 Koop                      M60            04:44  5  03:51  4  04:42  4  06:09  5  06:24  4  03:27  4  05:15  6  05:52  3  06:19  4  03:29  5  04:22  5  01:56  2  00:18  4
                                                  01:21     00:38     00:42     01:19     01:18     00:16     01:04     01:06     00:28     00:41     00:56     00:18     00:02   
 5. Urmas Lips                01:02:07 18:16:31   04:35  4  08:37  5  14:20  5  19:56  5  28:59  5  33:14  5  38:20  5  44:23  5  51:32  5  55:10  5  59:07  5  61:52  5  62:07  5 01:02:07
   31152                           M60            04:35  4  04:02  5  05:43  8  05:36  4  09:03 12  04:15  7  05:06  5  06:03  4  07:09  6  03:38  6  03:57  4  02:45 11  00:15  1
                                                  01:12     00:49     01:43     00:46     03:57     01:04     00:55     01:17     01:18     00:50     00:31     01:07    -00:01   
 6. Jüri Märtmaa              01:07:45 17:41:30   08:11 14  13:10 12  18:31  9  25:08  9  32:51  9  36:25  9  41:28  7  50:32  6  57:11  6  60:11  6  64:44  6  67:23  6  67:45  6 01:07:45
    2255 Tammed                    M60            08:11 14  04:59 11  05:21  7  06:37  6  07:43  7  03:34  5  05:03  4  09:04  8  06:39  5  03:00  4  04:33  7  02:39 10  00:22 11
                                                  04:48     01:46     01:21     01:47     02:37     00:23     00:52     04:18     00:48     00:12     01:07     01:01     00:06   
 7. Toivo Leisner             01:12:13 17:36:54   06:47  8  11:05  8  16:19  8  23:45  8  31:46  8  35:57  8  42:14  9  52:26  7  60:18  9  64:26  8  69:14  8  71:52  7  72:13  7 01:12:13
     912 Elioni SK                 M60            06:47  8  04:18  8  05:14  6  07:26  9  08:01  8  04:11  6  06:17  8  10:12  9  07:52 10  04:08 10  04:48  9  02:38  9  00:21 10
                                                  03:24     01:05     01:14     02:36     02:55     01:00     02:06     05:26     02:01     01:20     01:22     01:00     00:05   
 8. Endel Karp                01:12:29 18:56:04   06:09  7  10:26  7  15:24  6  22:39  7  30:03  7  34:50  7  41:09  6  52:56  9  60:06  8  64:39  9  70:00  9  72:09  8  72:29  8 01:12:29
    6147 Norma                     M60            06:09  7  04:17  7  04:58  5  07:15  8  07:24  6  04:47  9  06:19  9  11:47 11  07:10  7  04:33 13  05:21 12  02:09  6  00:20  8
                                                  02:46     01:04     00:58     02:25     02:18     01:36     02:08     07:01     01:19     01:45     01:55     00:31     00:04   
 9. Vahur Hollo               01:12:46 17:51:35   04:52  6  08:56  6  15:53  7  22:36  6  29:50  6  34:08  6  41:33  8  52:28  8  60:04  7  63:46  7  68:14  7  72:27  9  72:46  9 01:12:46
    5354                           M60            04:52  6  04:04  6  06:57 14  06:43  7  07:14  5  04:18  8  07:25 12  10:55 10  07:36  9  03:42  7  04:28  6  04:13 15  00:19  6
                                                  01:29     00:51     02:57     01:53     02:08     01:07     03:14     06:09     01:45     00:54     01:02     02:35     00:03   
10. Raivo Kukk                01:15:20 17:53:23   08:00 13  12:43 11  18:33 10  26:47 10  35:20 11  40:22 10  46:22 10  54:43 10  63:05 10  67:24 10  71:59 10  74:55 10  75:20 10 01:15:20
    3362                           M60            08:00 13  04:43 10  05:50  9  08:14 12  08:33 10  05:02 10  06:00  7  08:21  7  08:22 12  04:19 11  04:35  8  02:56 14  00:25 14
                                                  04:37     01:30     01:50     03:24     03:27     01:51     01:49     03:35     02:31     01:31     01:09     01:18     00:09   
11. Igor Zurjari              01:21:45 18:14:18   07:43 12  13:15 13  19:59 13  28:40 12  39:17 13  45:47 13  52:55 13  61:08 11  68:37 11  73:55 11  78:55 11  81:23 11  81:45 11 01:21:45
    6507                           M60            07:43 12  05:32 14  06:44 13  08:41 13  10:37 14  06:30 14  07:08 10  08:13  6  07:29  8  05:18 15  05:00 10  02:28  8  00:22 11
                                                  04:20     02:19     02:44     03:51     05:31     03:19     02:57     03:27     01:38     02:30     01:34     00:50     00:06   
12. Ivo Tamla                 01:23:52 17:25:12   07:08  9  12:30 10  18:47 11  26:47 10  35:12 10  42:11 11  50:19 11  62:59 12  71:31 12  75:14 12  80:38 12  83:30 12  83:52 12 01:23:52
    1287                           M60            07:08  9  05:22 13  06:17 11  08:00 10  08:25  9  06:59 15  08:08 14  12:40 12  08:32 13  03:43  8  05:24 13  02:52 13  00:22 11
                                                  03:45     02:09     02:17     03:10     03:19     03:48     03:57     07:54     02:41     00:55     01:58     01:14     00:06   
13. Andrus Märtmaa            01:27:29 17:41:39   07:15 10  13:50 14  20:02 14  29:32 14  38:23 12  43:36 12  50:45 12  65:11 13  74:38 13  79:02 13  84:39 13  87:03 13  87:29 13 01:27:29
    5819 AS Teede Tehnokeskus      M60            07:15 10  06:35 15  06:12 10  09:30 14  08:51 11  05:13 11  07:09 11  14:26 13  09:27 14  04:24 12  05:37 14  02:24  7  00:26 15
                                                  03:52     03:22     02:12     04:40     03:45     02:02     02:58     09:40     03:36     01:36     02:11     00:46     00:10   
14. Aleksander Parnabas       01:39:07 17:25:41   09:19 15  13:54 15  21:15 15  29:28 13  41:39 14  48:02 14  57:25 14  79:34 15  87:34 14  91:32 14  96:40 14  98:47 14  99:07 14 01:39:07
   30235                           M60            09:19 15  04:35  9  07:21 15  08:13 11  12:11 15  06:23 13  09:23 15  22:09 15  08:00 11  03:58  9  05:08 11  02:07  5  00:20  8
                                                  05:56     01:22     03:21     03:23     07:05     03:12     05:12     17:23     02:09     01:10     01:42     00:29     00:04   
15. Tõnu Kuusik               01:45:22 17:03:52   07:20 11  12:22  9  18:50 12  39:49 15  48:57 15  54:18 15  61:58 15  77:09 14  91:59 15  96:41 15 102:19 15 105:05 15 105:22 15 01:45:22
     206 LUS                       M60            07:20 11  05:02 12  06:28 12  20:59 15  09:08 13  05:21 12  07:40 13  15:11 14  14:50 15  04:42 14  05:38 15  02:46 12  00:17  3
                                                  03:57     01:49     02:28     16:09     04:02     02:10     03:29     10:25     08:59     01:54     02:12     01:08     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:13     03:43     04:41     05:06     02:50     04:11     04:46     05:29     02:30     03:26     01:38     00:15   00:45:11

M65 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Rokko                00:51:13 18:34:39   05:06  1  10:46  1  16:22  1  21:40  1  28:02  1  31:05  1  33:45  1  42:22  1  45:12  1  47:27  1  50:58  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
    1240 Jõhvikas                  M65            05:06  1  05:40  4  05:36  1  05:18  5  06:22  1  03:03  1  02:40  1  08:37  4  02:50  1  02:15  1  03:31  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvo Soosalu              00:56:08 18:51:36   06:03  3  10:56  2  17:34  2  23:03  2  29:45  2  34:55  3  37:58  2  46:04  2  49:49  2  52:18  2  55:50  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
     294 LUS                       M65            06:03  3  04:53  1  06:38  4  05:29  6  06:42  3  05:10  5  03:03  2  08:06  1  03:45  3  02:29  2  03:32  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:57    -00:47     01:02     00:11     00:20     02:07     00:23    -00:31     00:55     00:14     00:01     00:03   
 3. Andres Iila               01:00:44 16:48:20   06:30  4  12:10  4  19:08  5  24:05  5  31:18  4  35:06  4  41:52  4  50:03  3  54:03  3  56:53  3  60:23  3  60:44  3 01:00:44
    1775                           M65            06:30  4  05:40  4  06:58  6  04:57  4  07:13  5  03:48  3  06:46  8  08:11  2  04:00  5  02:50  3  03:30  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:24     00:00     01:22    -00:21     00:51     00:45     04:06    -00:26     01:10     00:35    -00:01     00:06   
 4. Kai Willadsen             01:01:20 16:47:36   05:39  2  15:04  7  21:44  7  26:22  6  32:44  6  36:31  5  42:20  5  51:23  4  54:37  4  57:30  4  60:58  4  61:20  4 01:01:20
    3626 TON                       M65            05:39  2  09:25  8  06:40  5  04:38  2  06:22  1  03:47  2  05:49  5  09:03  5  03:14  2  02:53  4  03:28  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:33     03:45     01:04    -00:40     00:00     00:44     03:09     00:26     00:24     00:38    -00:03     00:07   
 5. Heini Tammik              01:04:44 17:26:39   06:38  5  12:08  3  18:36  3  23:29  4  30:16  3  34:30  2  38:15  3  52:00  5  55:46  5  60:15  5  64:18  5  64:44  5 01:04:44
    1311 Kape                      M65            06:38  5  05:30  3  06:28  2  04:53  3  06:47  4  04:14  4  03:45  3  13:45  8  03:46  4  04:29  8  04:03  6  00:26  7
                                                  01:32    -00:10     00:52    -00:25     00:25     01:11     01:05     05:08     00:56     02:14     00:32     00:11   
 6. Oleg Podlipski            01:07:56 16:36:56   06:51  7  12:14  5  18:50  4  23:16  3  31:52  5  42:54  6  47:23  6  55:38  6  60:01  6  64:08  6  67:35  6  67:56  6 01:07:56
    1545 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:51  7  05:23  2  06:36  3  04:26  1  08:36  7  11:02  8  04:29  4  08:15  3  04:23  6  04:07  6  03:27  1  00:21  3
                                                  01:45    -00:17     01:00    -00:52     02:14     07:59     01:49    -00:22     01:33     01:52    -00:04     00:06   
 7. Jüri Mellik               01:13:28 15:17:41   06:41  6  12:38  6  20:53  6  28:15  7  35:54  7  43:28  7  49:54  7  58:57  7  64:46  7  68:07  7  73:04  7  73:28  7 01:13:28
    6590 AnalDesigni AS            M65            06:41  6  05:57  6  08:15  7  07:22  7  07:39  6  07:34  7  06:26  6  09:03  5  05:49  7  03:21  5  04:57  7  00:24  6
                                                  01:35     00:17     02:39     02:04     01:17     04:31     03:46     00:26     02:59     01:06     01:26     00:09   
 8. Peeter Kain               01:35:50 17:31:38   10:50  8  20:02  8  30:55  8  39:01  8  54:36  8  60:27  8  67:01  8  78:28  8  84:38  8  88:58  8  95:14  8  95:50  8 01:35:50
    2775                           M65            10:50  8  09:12  7  10:53  8  08:06  8  15:35  8  05:51  6  06:34  7  11:27  7  06:10  8  04:20  7  06:16  8  00:36  8
                                                  05:44     03:32     05:17     02:48     09:13     02:48     03:54     02:50     03:20     02:05     02:45     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     04:53     05:36     04:26     06:22     03:03     02:40     08:06     02:50     02:15     03:27     00:15   00:48:59

M70 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Peep Koppel               00:41:35 17:39:27   05:11  1  09:21  1  13:09  1  23:06  2  28:43  1  33:01  1  35:34  1  39:17  1  41:17  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
     456 Koop                      M70            05:11  1  04:10  1  03:48  1  09:57  3  05:37  1  04:18  1  02:33  1  03:43  1  02:00  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Naelapää           00:50:57 17:26:15   06:41  3  12:01  3  17:58  3  26:38  3  33:55  2  41:14  2  44:31  2  49:00  2  50:32  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
    2851 Harju KEK                 M70            06:41  3  05:20  3  05:57  3  08:40  2  07:17  2  07:19  3  03:17  2  04:29  2  01:32  2  00:25  2
                                                  01:30     01:10     02:09    -01:17     01:40     03:01     00:44     00:46    -00:28     00:07   
 3. Juhan Tamm                00:55:12 17:30:32   06:24  2  11:11  2  15:53  2  22:49  1  37:50  3  43:28  3  48:42  3  53:31  3  54:46  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
   11275 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute  M70            06:24  2  04:47  2  04:42  2  06:56  1  15:01  5  05:38  2  05:14  4  04:49  3  01:15  1  00:26  3
                                                  01:13     00:37     00:54    -03:01     09:24     01:20     02:41     01:06    -00:45     00:08   
 4. Raivo Meier               01:13:18 18:14:50   14:37  6  21:21  6  27:25  6  40:48  6  54:12  5  62:01  4  65:46  5  71:08  4  72:49  4  73:18  4 01:13:18
    3221 Hermes                    M70            14:37  6  06:44  4  06:04  4  13:23  6  13:24  3  07:49  4  03:45  3  05:22  4  01:41  3  00:29  4
                                                  09:26     02:34     02:16     03:26     07:47     03:31     01:12     01:39    -00:19     00:11   
 5. Tõnis Härm                01:16:43 16:46:36   09:18  5  17:38  5  25:01  4  37:25  5  51:30  4 546:54  5  65:38  4  73:05  5  75:53  5  76:43  5 01:16:43
    6148                           M70            09:18  5  08:20  6  07:23  5  12:24  5  14:05  4 495:24  5                      02:48  6  00:50  6
                                                  04:07     04:10     03:35     02:27     08:28    491:06                         00:48     00:32   
 6. Peeter Harro              01:28:37 16:19:33   09:02  4  17:12  4  25:18  5  36:48  4  56:27  6 552:27  6  72:13  6  85:37  6  88:02  6  88:37  6 01:28:37
    5384                           M70            09:02  4  08:10  5  08:06  6  11:30  4  19:39  6 496:00  6                      02:25  5  00:35  5
                                                  03:51     04:00     04:18     01:33     14:02    491:42                         00:25     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:11     04:10     03:48     06:56     05:37     04:18     02:33     03:43     01:15     00:18   00:37:49

M75 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 56)   7.( 61)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Mälter             00:34:05 18:44:03   03:59  1  06:46  1  10:09  1  14:33  1  20:05  1  24:36  1  27:30  1  31:30  1  33:48  1  34:05  1 00:34:05
     122 Harju OK                  M75            03:59  1  02:47  1  03:23  1  04:24  1  05:32  1  04:31  1  02:54  1  04:00  1  02:18  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmar Mõistlik            00:47:36 17:47:22   05:35  2  09:10  2  14:00  2  19:49  2  26:44  2  34:26  2  38:46  2  43:36  2  47:13  2  47:36  2 00:47:36
     149 Orion                     M75            05:35  2  03:35  2  04:50  2  05:49  2  06:55  2  07:42  2  04:20  2  04:50  2  03:37  6  00:23  3
                                                  01:36     00:48     01:27     01:25     01:23     03:11     01:26     00:50     01:19     00:06   
 3. Mati Poom                 00:57:58 16:32:56   08:59  6  13:24  3  19:23  3  26:01  3  34:51  3  42:37  3  47:27  3  53:39  3  57:29  3  57:58  3 00:57:58
       3 TON                       M75            08:59  6  04:25  4  05:59  7  06:38  4  08:50  3  07:46  3  04:50  3  06:12  5  03:50  7  00:29  5
                                                  05:00     01:38     02:36     02:14     03:18     03:15     01:56     02:12     01:32     00:12   
 4. Mart Vendelin             01:03:28 17:36:20   11:16  9  15:17  7  20:15  6  26:48  4  35:50  4  49:09  4  54:09  4  60:20  4  63:05  4  63:28  4 01:03:28
     356 Orion                     M75            11:16  9  04:01  3  04:58  3  06:33  3  09:02  4  13:19  6  05:00  4  06:11  4  02:45  2  00:23  3
                                                  07:17     01:14     01:35     02:09     03:30     08:48     02:06     02:11     00:27     00:06   
 5. Jüri Püssim               01:07:02 17:04:24   08:36  4  18:15  8  23:25  8  31:45  8  40:52  6  51:43  5  57:19  5  63:05  5  66:32  5  67:02  5 01:07:02
    4878 Tammed                    M75            08:36  4  09:39  9  05:10  4  08:20  7  09:07  5  10:51  5  05:36  6  05:46  3  03:27  4  00:30  6
                                                  04:37     06:52     01:47     03:56     03:35     06:20     02:42     01:46     01:09     00:13   
 6. Jaak Vihmand              01:12:44 16:36:26   07:45  3  13:34  4  19:58  4  28:40  7  38:47  5  55:07  6  60:46  6  68:07  6  72:12  6  72:44  6 01:12:44
     541                           M75            07:45  3  05:49  7  06:24  8  08:42  8  10:07  6  16:20  8  05:39  7  07:21  6  04:05  8  00:32  7
                                                  03:46     03:02     03:01     04:18     04:35     11:49     02:45     03:21     01:47     00:15   
 7. Kalju Tilk                01:25:50 15:10:28   08:52  5  14:10  5  20:02  5  28:05  5  49:39  8  59:58  7  66:27  7  81:53  8  85:07  7  85:50  7 01:25:50
     104 Orion                     M75            08:52  5  05:18  6  05:52  6  08:03  6  21:34  9  10:19  4  06:29  8  15:26  8  03:14  3  00:43  8
                                                  04:53     02:31     02:29     03:39     16:02     05:48     03:35     11:26     00:56     00:26   
 8. Rein Kannike              01:26:18 15:12:03   10:21  8  19:58  9  28:30  9  38:59  9  51:10  9  64:33  9  71:26  9  81:01  7  85:31  8  86:18  8 01:26:18
    3628                           M75            10:21  8  09:37  8  08:32  9  10:29  9  12:11  7  13:23  7  06:53  9  09:35  7  04:30  9  00:47  9
                                                  06:22     06:50     05:09     06:05     06:39     08:52     03:59     05:35     02:12     00:30   
 9. Lembit Põldoja            01:29:06 18:01:40   09:52  7  15:05  6  20:43  7  28:21  6  45:45  7  62:22  8  67:49  8  85:13  9  88:47  9  89:06  9 01:29:06
    4799 KIWA                      M75            09:52  7  05:13  5  05:38  5  07:38  5  17:24  8  16:37  9  05:27  5  17:24  9  03:34  5  00:19  2
                                                  05:53     02:26     02:15     03:14     11:52     12:06     02:33     13:24     01:16     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     02:47     03:23     04:24     05:32     04:31     02:54     04:00     02:18     00:17   00:34:05

M80 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 59)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Juhan Hunt                00:45:13 18:02:26   08:24  3  14:07  3  21:22  4  26:17  3  28:45  2  33:53  1  37:49  1  42:48  1  44:52  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
      62 Orion                     M80            08:24  3  05:43  3  07:15  3  04:55  3  02:28  1  05:08  1  03:56  2  04:59  2  02:04  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Küttim               00:56:06 18:24:51   08:06  2  14:58  4  20:45  2  24:20  2  35:45  4  48:16  4  51:15  3  54:47  2  55:46  2  56:06  2 00:56:06
     306 Orion                     M80            08:06  2  06:52  4  05:47  1  03:35  1  11:25  4  12:31  2  02:59  1  03:32  1  00:59  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:18     01:09    -01:28    -01:20     08:57     07:23    -00:57    -01:27    -01:05    -00:01   
 3. Juho Heinrand             01:00:00 15:14:51   05:47  1  10:59  1  18:03  1  22:32  1  25:30  1  39:22  2  44:32  2  56:45  3  59:07  3  60:00  3 01:00:00
    2809 Norma                     M80            05:47  1  05:12  1  07:04  2  04:29  2  02:58  3  13:52  3  05:10  4  12:13  4  02:22  4  00:53  4
                                                 -02:37    -00:31    -00:11    -00:26     00:30     08:44     01:14     07:14     00:18     00:32   
 4. Eduard Rattas             01:02:55 15:11:41   08:27  4  13:45  2  21:20  3  27:03  4  29:36  3  47:43  3  52:52  4  60:07  4  62:21  4  62:55  4 01:02:55
   28459                           M80            08:27  4  05:18  2  07:35  4  05:43  4  02:33  2  18:07  4  05:09  3  07:15  3  02:14  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:03    -00:25     00:20     00:48     00:05     12:59     01:13     02:16     00:10     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     05:12     05:47     03:35     02:28     05:08     02:59     03:32     00:59     00:20   00:35:47

M85 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 59)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Feliks Kipper             01:30:58 15:04:53   15:03  1  24:54  1  38:54  1  48:34  1  54:54  1  63:08  1  72:16  1  85:28  1  90:13  1  90:58  1 01:30:58
     913 Orion                     M85            15:03  1  09:51  1  14:00  1  09:40  1  06:20  1  08:14  1  09:08  1  13:12  1  04:45  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       15:03     09:51     14:00     09:40     06:20     08:14     09:08     13:12     04:45     00:45   01:30:58

M8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Martin Kibus              00:13:01 17:44:43   02:42  1  04:04  1  06:35  1  08:04  1  11:03  1  12:29  1  13:01  1 00:13:01
   18766                           M8NR           02:42  1  01:22  1  02:31  2  01:29  1  02:59  1  01:26  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Kõvask              00:14:37 17:54:10   03:31  2  05:16  2  07:55  2  09:44  2  13:01  2  14:03  2  14:37  2 00:14:37
   32768                           M8NR           03:31  2  01:45  2  02:39  3  01:49  2  03:17  2  01:02  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:49     00:23     00:08     00:20     00:18    -00:24     00:02   
 3. Hendrik Avaste            00:18:23 18:57:20   05:47  6  07:40  5  10:08  3  13:16  3  16:42  3  17:54  3  18:23  3 00:18:23
   20997 Tammed                    M8NR           05:47  6  01:53  3  02:28  1  03:08  7  03:26  3  01:12  2  00:29  1
                                                  03:05     00:31    -00:03     01:39     00:27    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Oskar Sooberg             00:23:23 17:39:59   04:42  3  07:32  4  10:22  4  14:58  4  20:13  4  22:27  4  23:23  4 00:23:23
   30100                           M8NR           04:42  3  02:50  7  02:50  4  04:36  9  05:15  4  02:14  4  00:56  4
                                                  02:00     01:28     00:19     03:07     02:16     00:48     00:24   
 5. Artyom Petuhhov           00:27:41 17:25:12   07:11  9  10:26  8  15:59 10  18:22  9  23:56  5  26:30  5  27:41  5 00:27:41
   23235                           M8NR           07:11  9  03:15  8  05:33 10  02:23  3  05:34  5  02:34  7  01:11  8
                                                  04:29     01:53     03:02     00:54     02:35     01:08     00:39   
 6. Jarl Jõeleht              00:28:06 17:29:41   05:06  4  07:18  3  11:16  5                                         00:28:06
   27060                           M8NR           05:06  4  02:12  4  03:58  7                      02:26  5  01:10  7
                                                  02:24     00:50     01:27                         01:00     00:38   
 7. Loits Luberg              00:28:24 17:27:56   06:25  7  09:50  7  15:13  9  18:06  7  24:30  8  27:27  6  28:24  6 00:28:24
   23229                           M8NR           06:25  7  03:25  9  05:23  9  02:53  6  06:24  7  02:57  8  00:57  5
                                                  03:43     02:03     02:52     01:24     03:25     01:31     00:25   
 8. Kaspar Alliksoo           00:29:00 17:22:38   06:46  8  10:48 10  14:17  7  16:59  6  25:26  9  27:59  9  29:00  7 00:29:00
   25780                           M8NR           06:46  8  04:02 10  03:29  5  02:42  4  08:27  8  02:33  6  01:01  6
                                                  04:04     02:40     00:58     01:13     05:28     01:07     00:29   
 9. Frederik Teetamm          00:29:17 19:03:45   05:23  5  08:05  6  12:23  6  15:14  5  24:21  6  27:39  7  29:17  8 00:29:17
   24620                           M8NR           05:23  5  02:42  5  04:18  8  02:51  5  09:07  9  03:18  9  01:38 10
                                                  02:41     01:20     01:47     01:22     06:08     01:52     01:06   
10. Hugo Puumets              00:29:20 18:12:26   07:39 10  10:26  8  14:20  8  18:12  8  24:23  7  27:48  8  29:20  9 00:29:20
   33317                           M8NR           07:39 10  02:47  6  03:54  6  03:52  8  06:11  6  03:25 10  01:32  9
                                                  04:57     01:25     01:23     02:23     03:12     01:59     01:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:22     02:28     01:29     02:59     01:02     00:29   00:12:31

N10TR Rada (2): 6 KP 1.2 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:12:01 17:58:42   02:20  1  03:42  1  05:43  1  07:31  1  10:23  1  11:31  1  12:01  1 00:12:01
   19000 LSF PT                    N10TR          02:20  1  01:22  1  02:01  1  01:48  1  02:52  1  01:08  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helin Luberg              00:30:01 17:27:41   04:31  2  16:18  4  19:38  4  23:07  2  27:32  2  29:28  2  30:01  2 00:30:01
   23227                           N10TR          04:31  2  11:47  6  03:20  2  03:29  2  04:25  2  01:56  2  00:33  3
                                                  02:11     10:25     01:19     01:41     01:33     00:48     00:03   
 3. Mathilde Peensalu         00:31:18 17:28:48   08:27  3  11:18  2  18:44  2  23:12  3  28:38  3  30:46  3  31:18  3 00:31:18
   32656 Kuusalu Keskkool          N10TR          08:27  3  02:51  3  07:26  5  04:28  4  05:26  6  02:08  5  00:32  2
                                                  06:07     01:29     05:25     02:40     02:34     01:00     00:02   
 4. Säde-Riin Jõeleht         00:31:27 17:28:47   08:34  4  11:21  3  18:47  3  23:25  4  28:47  4  30:52  4  31:27  4 00:31:27
   26638                           N10TR          08:34  4  02:47  2  07:26  5  04:38  6  05:22  5  02:05  3  00:35  4
                                                  06:14     01:25     05:25     02:50     02:30     00:57     00:05   
 5. Marta Grents              00:33:26 19:03:55   13:16  5  16:26  5  21:30  5  25:38  5  30:05  5  32:10  5  33:26  5 00:33:26
   33320                           N10TR          13:16  5  03:10  5  05:04  3  04:08  3  04:27  3  02:05  3  01:16  7
                                                  10:56     01:48     03:03     02:20     01:35     00:57     00:46   
 6. Greete Savolainen         00:37:26 17:22:43   14:30  6  17:29  6  24:45  6  29:19  6  34:23  6  36:46  6  37:26  6 00:37:26
   23459                           N10TR          14:30  6  02:59  4  07:16  4  04:34  5  05:04  4  02:23  6  00:40  5
                                                  12:10     01:37     05:15     02:46     02:12     01:15     00:10   
 7. Jekaterina Petuhhova      00:42:44 17:25:10                                                                        00:42:44
   16816                           N10TR                                                  05:37  7  02:29  7  01:15  6
                                                                                          02:45     01:21     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     01:22     02:01     01:48     02:52     01:08     00:30   00:12:01

N12 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ketriin Olli              00:30:59 18:18:19   06:35  2  10:21  2  15:11  1  19:08  1  22:08  1  25:51  1  29:13  1  30:39  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
   19000 LSF PT                    N12            06:35  2  03:46  1  04:50  1  03:57  1  03:00  1  03:43  1  03:22  1  01:26  2  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saaring             00:37:06 15:44:47   05:54  1  10:14  1  16:05  2  21:36  2  25:49  2  31:04  2  35:32  2  36:47  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
   13907                           N12            05:54  1  04:20  2  05:51  2  05:31  2  04:13  3  05:15  2  04:28  2  01:15  1  00:19  5
                                                 -00:41     00:34     01:01     01:34     01:13     01:32     01:06    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    00:53:58 16:42:00   07:16  3  14:19  3  24:05  3  30:32  3  34:07  3  44:12  3  51:11  3  53:42  3  53:58  3 00:53:58
   15606 LSF PT                    N12            07:16  3  07:03  3  09:46  3  06:27  3  03:35  2  10:05  6  06:59  4  02:31  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:41     03:17     04:56     02:30     00:35     06:22     03:37     01:05    -00:04   
 4. Miriam Paesüld            01:11:16 18:01:17   13:18  4  22:19  4  33:27  4  46:37  4  52:17  4  59:39  4  68:13  4  70:59  4  71:16  4 01:11:16
   17741                           N12            13:18  4  09:01  5  11:08  4  13:10  5  05:40  5  07:22  4  08:34  6  02:46  6  00:17  2
                                                  06:43     05:15     06:18     09:13     02:40     03:39     05:12     01:20    -00:03   
 5. Mirtel Paesüld            01:11:20 18:01:13   13:23  5  22:21  5  33:33  5  46:44  5  52:20  5  60:28  5  68:21  5  71:02  5  71:20  5 01:11:20
   20438                           N12            13:23  5  08:58  4  11:12  5  13:11  6  05:36  4  08:08  5  07:53  5  02:41  5  00:18  4
                                                  06:48     05:12     06:22     09:14     02:36     04:25     04:31     01:15    -00:02   
 6. Annika Ek                 01:17:23 18:38:08   17:13  6  28:07  6  43:20  6  56:21  6  62:30  6  69:41  6  75:25  6  77:06  6  77:23  6 01:17:23
   17437                           N12            17:13  6  10:54  6  15:13  6  13:01  4  06:09  6  07:11  3  05:44  3  01:41  3  00:17  2
                                                  10:38     07:08     10:23     09:04     03:09     03:28     02:22     00:15    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     03:46     04:50     03:57     03:00     03:43     03:22     01:15     00:16   00:30:03

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
 1. Heleen Pajomägi           00:34:41 18:38:29   06:06  1  10:30  1  15:47  1  19:50  1  22:06  1  25:29  1  33:15  1  34:26  1  34:41  1 00:34:41
   17725                           N14            06:06  1  04:24  1  05:17  1  04:03  1  02:16  1  03:23  1  07:46  1  01:11  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofia Pahhomenkova        00:47:37 15:26:22   07:07  2  12:08  2  18:36  2  22:53  2  26:26  2  32:56  2  44:56  2  47:19  2  47:37  2 00:47:37
   13293 SRD                       N14            07:07  2  05:01  2  06:28  2  04:17  2  03:33  2  06:30  4  12:00  4  02:23  4  00:18  2
                                                  01:01     00:37     01:11     00:14     01:17     03:07     04:14     01:12     00:03   
 3. Alisa Melnitsuk           01:26:20 15:27:39   28:36  5  38:18  5  46:37  6  61:45  5  65:47  4  71:46  4  82:45  4  85:58  3  86:20  3 01:26:20
   27994 SRD                       N14            28:36  5  09:42  5  08:19  4  15:08  3  04:02  4  05:59  2  10:59  2  03:13  5  00:22  5
                                                  22:30     05:18     03:02     11:05     01:46     02:36     03:13     02:02     00:07   
 4. Julianna Krasavina        01:26:23 15:27:44   28:44  6  38:36  6  46:27  5  61:45  5  65:43  3  71:45  3  82:44  3  86:01  4  86:23  4 01:26:23
   27993 SRD                       N14            28:44  6  09:52  6  07:51  3  15:18  4  03:58  3  06:02  3  10:59  2  03:17  6  00:22  5
                                                  22:38     05:28     02:34     11:15     01:42     02:39     03:13     02:06     00:07   
 5. Hanna Liisabet Haav       01:31:40 17:29:59   14:12  4  22:53  4  33:11  3  60:13  3  68:11  5  75:03  5  89:35  6  91:20  5  91:40  5 01:31:40
   33180                           N14            14:12  4  08:41  4  10:18  5  27:02  5  07:58  6  06:52  6  14:32  6  01:45  2  00:20  4
                                                  08:06     04:17     05:01     22:59     05:42     03:29     06:46     00:34     00:05   
 6. 14765                     01:32:02 17:30:05   14:04  3  22:09  3  33:16  4  61:19  4  68:19  6  75:06  6  89:25  5  91:44  6  92:02  6 01:32:02
   14765 x202                      N14            14:04  3  08:05  3  11:07  6  28:03  6  07:00  5  06:47  5  14:19  5  02:19  3  00:18  2
                                                  07:58     03:41     05:50     24:00     04:44     03:24     06:33     01:08     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:06     04:24     05:17     04:03     02:16     03:23     07:46     01:11     00:15   00:34:41

N18 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Savitsch            00:44:13 17:49:39   06:17  2  10:45  2  14:48  2  22:39  2  29:50  2  34:50  2  38:05  2  42:46  1  43:52  1  44:13  1 00:44:13
   11566 Mercury                   N18            06:17  2  04:28  2  04:03  2  07:51  2  07:11  1  05:00  2  03:15  2  04:41  1  01:06  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brita Ploompuu            00:45:27 18:04:36   04:15  1  07:41  1  10:48  1  15:33  1  23:23  1  27:53  1  30:06  1  44:27  2  45:14  2  45:27  2 00:45:27
   12329 Põrgupõh                  N18            04:15  1  03:26  1  03:07  1  04:45  1  07:50  2  04:30  1  02:13  1  14:21  2  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                 -02:02    -01:02    -00:56    -03:06     00:39    -00:30    -01:02     09:40    -00:19    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     03:26     03:07     04:45     07:11     04:30     02:13     04:41     00:47     00:13   00:35:08

N21A Rada (9): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 58)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirti Rebane              00:45:03 18:27:00   03:41  1  07:12  1  11:26  1  16:14  1  21:15  1  25:09  1  29:17  1  33:46  1  38:26  1  40:14  1  43:25  1  44:48  1  45:03  1 00:45:03
     575 Mercury                   N21A           03:41  1  03:31  1  04:14  1  04:48  1  05:01  2  03:54  1  04:08  3  04:29  1  04:40  1  01:48  1  03:11  2  01:23  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Terno               00:51:31 17:59:14   04:26  2  09:23  4  14:41  3  20:32  2  25:06  2  29:31  2  32:13  2  37:17  2  43:52  2  46:50  2  49:55  2  51:16  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
    3316 Tammed                    N21A           04:26  2  04:57  5  05:18  3  05:51  2  04:34  1  04:25  2  02:42  1  05:04  2  06:35  5  02:58  5  03:05  1  01:21  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:45     01:26     01:04     01:03    -00:27     00:31    -01:26     00:35     01:55     01:10    -00:06    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Paula Merisalu            00:58:40 18:23:08   04:50  3  09:06  2  14:48  4  23:07  4  28:22  4  33:19  3  37:16  3  44:12  3  49:55  3  52:38  3  56:48  3  58:25  3  58:40  3 00:58:40
    9148 ABC Grupp                 N21A           04:50  3  04:16  2  05:42  4  08:19  6  05:15  3  04:57  3  03:57  2  06:56  6  05:43  2  02:43  3  04:10  3  01:37  3  00:15  1
                                                  01:09     00:45     01:28     03:31     00:14     01:03    -00:11     02:27     01:03     00:55     00:59     00:14     00:00   
 4. Alina Kramarenko          01:01:23 18:54:53   04:52  4  09:13  3  14:30  2  21:44  3  28:09  3  33:53  4  40:26  4  46:09  4  51:57  4  54:42  4  59:07  4  61:04  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
    6645 SRD                       N21A           04:52  4  04:21  3  05:17  2  07:14  4  06:25  4  05:44  4  06:33  5  05:43  4  05:48  3  02:45  4  04:25  6  01:57  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:11     00:50     01:03     02:26     01:24     01:50     02:25     01:14     01:08     00:57     01:14     00:34     00:04   
 5. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:09:02 15:26:13   05:37  5  10:24  5  17:14  5  25:05  5  31:43  5  39:20  5  44:40  5  50:27  5  58:28  5  61:54  5  66:18  5  68:39  5  69:02  5 01:09:02
    6238 SRD                       N21A           05:37  5  04:47  4  06:50  5  07:51  5  06:38  5  07:37  6  05:20  4  05:47  5  08:01  6  03:26  6  04:24  5  02:21  6  00:23  7
                                                  01:56     01:16     02:36     03:03     01:37     03:43     01:12     01:18     03:21     01:38     01:13     00:58     00:08   
 6. Kersti Rahnel             01:33:53 17:26:57   08:36  7  33:32  7  40:24  7  47:14  7  56:33  7  63:10  7  72:55  7  78:22  7  84:48  6  87:08  6  91:29  6  93:37  6  93:53  6 01:33:53
   24174                           N21A           08:36  7  24:56  7  06:52  6  06:50  3  09:19  7  06:37  5  09:45  6  05:27  3  06:26  4  02:20  2  04:21  4  02:08  5  00:16  4
                                                  04:55     21:25     02:38     02:02     04:18     02:43     05:37     00:58     01:46     00:32     01:10     00:45     00:01   
 7. Olga Komissarova          01:37:57 17:44:04   08:06  6  14:59  6  23:12  6  35:06  6  43:39  6  51:31  6  68:06  6  77:42  6  85:58  7  89:44  7  95:06  7  97:38  7  97:57  7 01:37:57
   31544                           N21A           08:06  6  06:53  6  08:13  7  11:54  7  08:33  6  07:52  7  16:35  7  09:36  7  08:16  7  03:46  7  05:22  7  02:32  7  00:19  5
                                                  04:25     03:22     03:59     07:06     03:32     03:58     12:27     05:07     03:36     01:58     02:11     01:09     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:31     04:14     04:48     04:34     03:54     02:42     04:29     04:40     01:48     03:05     01:21     00:15   00:43:02

N21B Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Kadakas             00:52:04 17:39:07   04:01  1  06:31  1  10:00  1  13:16  1  15:44  1  22:19  1  27:20  1  35:04  2  42:38  1  45:47  1  50:38  1  51:47  1  52:04  1 00:52:04
   20433 Mercury                   N21B           04:01  1  02:30  1  03:29  1  03:16  1  02:28  2  06:35  3  05:01  1  07:44  5  07:34  1  03:09  1  04:51  1  01:09  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Kalda               00:54:45 17:04:42   04:05  2  06:41  2  11:01  2  14:50  2  18:40  4  24:30  3  29:55  2  34:44  1  42:54  2 532:47  9  52:43  2  54:21  2  54:45  2 00:54:45
    4162 Okas                      N21B           04:05  2  02:36  3  04:20  7  03:49  5  03:50  7  05:50  2  05:25  2  04:49  2  08:10  2 489:53  9                      00:24  9
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:51     00:33     01:22    -00:45     00:24    -02:55     00:36    486:44                         00:07   
 3. Inger-Helen Daub          00:56:11 18:06:25   04:33  3  07:05  3  11:09  3  14:51  3  18:35  3  24:22  2  31:48  3  36:36  3  44:49  3  48:24  2  54:40  3  55:54  3  56:11  3 00:56:11
    6062                           N21B           04:33  3  02:32  2  04:04  6  03:42  4  03:44  6  05:47  1  07:26  6  04:48  1  08:13  3  03:35  4  06:16  3  01:14  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     00:02     00:35     00:26     01:16    -00:48     02:25    -02:56     00:39     00:26     01:25     00:05     00:00   
 4. Anneli Ambel              00:58:13 18:50:18   05:05  5  09:26  5  12:58  5  16:49  5  20:03  5  27:41  5  34:46  4  40:09  4  48:25  4  51:50  3  56:56  4  57:56  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    3738 Mercury                   N21B           05:05  5  04:21  9  03:32  2  03:51  6  03:14  5  07:38  6  07:05  5  05:23  4  08:16  4  03:25  2  05:06  2  01:00  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:04     01:51     00:03     00:35     00:46     01:03     02:04    -02:21     00:42     00:16     00:15    -00:09     00:00   
 5. Annabel Teetamm           01:00:50 18:40:20   04:48  4  07:39  4  11:24  4  14:57  4  17:48  2  24:32  4  35:25  5  40:26  5  49:24  5  52:58  4  59:34  5  60:32  5  60:50  5 01:00:50
   15945 Tammed                    N21B           04:48  4  02:51  4  03:45  4  03:33  3  02:51  4  06:44  4  10:53  9  05:01  3  08:58  5  03:34  3  06:36  4  00:58  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:47     00:21     00:16     00:17     00:23     00:09     05:52    -02:43     01:24     00:25     01:45    -00:11     00:01   
 6. Kristi Luberg             01:19:44 17:22:28   06:06  6  10:13  6  14:07  6  19:12  7  21:53  7  29:17  6  35:53  6  55:17  7  64:29  7  68:34  5  78:03  6  79:23  6  79:44  6 01:19:44
    9904 TÜ                        N21B           06:06  6  04:07  8  03:54  5  05:05  9  02:41  3  07:24  5  06:36  3  19:24  9  09:12  6  04:05  5  09:29  8  01:20  8  00:21  8
                                                  02:05     01:37     00:25     01:49     00:13     00:49     01:35     11:40     01:38     00:56     04:38     00:11     00:04   
 7. Mari-Ann Saar             01:21:20 17:28:41   07:15  7  11:06  7  14:39  7  18:06  6  20:25  6  32:39  7  39:32  7  48:54  6  62:06  6  70:42  6  80:01  7  81:04  7  81:20  7 01:21:20
   30465 VaP                       N21B           07:15  7  03:51  5  03:33  3  03:27  2  02:19  1  12:14  9  06:53  4  09:22  6  13:12  7  08:36  8  09:19  7  01:03  3  00:16  1
                                                  03:14     01:21     00:04     00:11    -00:09     05:39     01:52     01:38     05:38     05:27     04:28    -00:06    -00:01   
 8. Tagni Jõeleht             01:38:12 16:31:24   10:38  9  14:30  8  19:16  8  23:54  8  31:13  8  41:26  8  51:44  8  63:01  8  82:25  8  87:39  7  96:40  8  97:54  9  98:12  8 01:38:12
   23411                           N21B           10:38  9  03:52  6  04:46  9  04:38  8  07:19  8  10:13  7  10:18  8  11:17  7  19:24  8  05:14  6  09:01  6  01:14  6  00:18  5
                                                  06:37     01:22     01:17     01:22     04:51     03:38     05:17     03:33     11:50     02:05     04:10     00:05     00:01   
 9. Kädi Ülle                 01:38:13 16:31:19   10:34  8  14:38  9  19:19  9  23:55  9  31:21  9  41:37  9  51:48  9  63:10  9  82:44  9  87:58  8  96:47  9  97:53  8  98:13  9 01:38:13
   23264                           N21B           10:34  8  04:04  7  04:41  8  04:36  7  07:26  9  10:16  8  10:11  7  11:22  8  19:34  9  05:14  6  08:49  5  01:06  4  00:20  7
                                                  06:33     01:34     01:12     01:20     04:58     03:41     05:10     03:38     12:00     02:05     03:58    -00:03     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:01     02:30     03:29     03:16     02:19     05:47     05:01     04:48     07:34     03:09     04:51     00:58     00:16   00:47:59

N21C Rada (13): 9 KP 3.90 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 35)   6.( 56)   7.( 55)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Terje Urgard              00:40:12 17:54:37   07:11  5  11:32  5  16:21  2  19:21  1  22:38  1  28:29  1  32:31  1  37:11  1  39:50  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
    3314 Swedpank SK               N21C           07:11  5  04:21  4  04:49  1  03:00  1  03:17  1  05:51  1  04:02  1  04:40  2  02:39  2  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laidy Proosväli           00:47:21 16:43:55   06:48  4  11:06  3  17:17  3  21:00  3  25:57  3  35:34  4  40:02  2  44:07  2  47:05  2  47:21  2 00:47:21
   23226                           N21C           06:48  4  04:18  3  06:11  6  03:43  4  04:57  4  09:37  4  04:28  2  04:05  1  02:58  5  00:16  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:03     01:22     00:43     01:40     03:46     00:26    -00:35     00:19    -00:06   
 3. Katiliina Prantsen        00:50:28 16:39:00   05:48  2  10:19  2  15:42  1  19:52  2  24:13  2  34:38  2  40:17  3  46:02  3  50:09  3  50:28  3 00:50:28
   30335                           N21C           05:48  2  04:31  5  05:23  3  04:10  7  04:21  3  10:25  7  05:39  5  05:45  5  04:07  8  00:19  3
                                                 -01:23     00:10     00:34     01:10     01:04     04:34     01:37     01:05     01:28    -00:03   
 4. Helen Alliksoo            00:51:03 16:35:26   08:27  6  12:44  6  18:32  4  22:38  5  27:55  5  34:57  3  40:43  4  46:55  4  50:31  4  51:03  4 00:51:03
   21963 12,7 mm                   N21C           08:27  6  04:17  2  05:48  5  04:06  5  05:17  5  07:02  3  05:46  6  06:12  6  03:36  6  00:32  9
                                                  01:16    -00:04     00:59     01:06     02:00     01:11     01:44     01:32     00:57     00:10   
 5. Amanda Teetamm            00:57:27 18:40:21   06:04  3  11:23  4  18:40  6  22:07  4  29:14  6  43:50  6  48:19  5  54:48  6  57:10  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
   15946                           N21C           06:04  3  05:19  7  07:17  8  03:27  3  07:07  6  14:36  8  04:29  3  06:29  7  02:22  1  00:17  2
                                                 -01:07     00:58     02:28     00:27     03:50     08:45     00:27     01:49    -00:17    -00:05   
 6. Külli Koort               00:57:46 17:07:52   08:56  8  14:26  8  19:52  7  23:04  6  37:33  8  43:42  5  48:56  6  54:29  5  57:25  6  57:46  6 00:57:46
   24708                           N21C           08:56  8  05:30  9  05:26  4  03:12  2  14:29  9  06:09  2  05:14  4  05:33  4  02:56  3  00:21  5
                                                  01:45     01:09     00:37     00:12     11:12     00:18     01:12     00:53     00:17    -00:01   
 7. Maria Kleemeier           01:01:45 17:56:37   04:29  1  08:29  1  18:38  5  23:42  7  27:23  4  45:14  8  52:11  8  57:40  7  61:25  7  61:45  7 01:01:45
   33773                           N21C           04:29  1  04:00  1  10:09  9  05:04  9  03:41  2  17:51  9  06:57  9  05:29  3  03:45  7  00:20  4
                                                 -02:42    -00:21     05:20     02:04     00:24     12:00     02:55     00:49     01:06    -00:02   
 8. Leeve Karmo               01:07:00 18:09:01   12:50  9  17:31  9  22:51  9  26:57  9  34:40  7  44:32  7  50:57  7  63:41  9  66:38  8  67:00  8 01:07:00
   33866                           N21C           12:50  9  04:41  6  05:20  2  04:06  5  07:43  7  09:52  5  06:25  7  12:44  9  02:57  4  00:22  6
                                                  05:39     00:20     00:31     01:06     04:26     04:01     02:23     08:04     00:18     00:00   
 9. Kirsti Kadakas            01:09:37 16:24:25   08:30  7  13:58  7  21:07  8  25:35  8  39:36  9  49:51  9  56:40  9  63:35  8  69:07  9  69:37  9 01:09:37
   18599                           N21C           08:30  7  05:28  8  07:09  7  04:28  8  14:01  8  10:15  6  06:49  8  06:55  8  05:32  9  00:30  8
                                                  01:19     01:07     02:20     01:28     10:44     04:24     02:47     02:15     02:53     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     04:00     04:49     03:00     03:17     05:51     04:02     04:05     02:22     00:16   00:36:11

N35 Rada (10): 12 KP 5.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 35)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 59)  10.( 55)  11.( 33)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Piht               00:51:47 18:16:50   04:32  1  08:03  1  12:12  1  17:09  1  23:05  1  26:51  1  31:22  1  36:42  1  42:19  1  45:21  1  49:29  1  51:29  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
    2687 Mercury                   N35            04:32  1  03:31  1  04:09  1  04:57  1  05:56  1  03:46  1  04:31  1  05:20  1  05:37  1  03:02  2  04:08  2  02:00  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riika Ploompuu            01:02:45 17:58:09   04:59  2  08:38  2  12:51  2  18:42  2  26:11  2  31:26  2  36:03  2  42:38  2  54:00  2  56:48  2  60:26  2  62:28  2  62:45  2 01:02:45
     569 Põrgupõh                  N35            04:59  2  03:39  2  04:13  2  05:51  2  07:29  2  05:15  3  04:37  2  06:35  2  11:22  4  02:48  1  03:38  1  02:02  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:04     00:54     01:33     01:29     00:06     01:15     05:45    -00:14    -00:30     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Elina Kutti               01:17:59 17:09:22   06:10  3  10:51  3  18:18  3  25:00  3  33:09  3  37:50  3  46:39  3  59:45  3  65:54  3  70:39  3  75:36  3  77:40  3  77:59  3 01:17:59
    9637 Harju OK                  N35            06:10  3  04:41  3  07:27  4  06:42  3  08:09  3  04:41  2  08:49  3  13:06  3  06:09  2  04:45  4  04:57  3  02:04  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:38     01:10     03:18     01:45     02:13     00:55     04:18     07:46     00:32     01:43     00:49     00:04     00:01   
 4. Maire Kivimurd            01:39:37 17:25:37   09:19  4  14:03  4  21:18  4  30:01  4  41:45  4  48:21  4  57:31  4  79:33  4  87:46  4  91:28  4  96:57  4  99:12  4  99:37  4 01:39:37
   27984                           N35            09:19  4  04:44  4  07:15  3  08:43  4  11:44  4  06:36  4  09:10  4  22:02  4  08:13  3  03:42  3  05:29  4  02:15  4  00:25  4
                                                  04:47     01:13     03:06     03:46     05:48     02:50     04:39     16:42     02:36     00:40     01:21     00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     03:31     04:09     04:57     05:56     03:46     04:31     05:20     05:37     02:48     03:38     02:00     00:17   00:51:02

N40 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Piia Avaste               00:48:12 18:53:56   04:52  1  07:44  1  11:07  1  14:14  1  16:29  1  21:41  1  27:18  1  31:18  1  38:51  1  42:14  1  46:54  1  47:55  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    1161 Tammed                    N40            04:52  1  02:52  1  03:23  1  03:07  1  02:15  1  05:12  1  05:37  2  04:00  3  07:33  3  03:23  1  04:40  2  01:01  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marje Viirmann            00:49:57 18:04:20   06:17  6  09:18  4  12:44  2  16:07  2  18:34  2  23:52  2  28:24  2  32:10  2  39:00  2  43:16  2  48:13  2  49:40  2  49:57  2 00:49:57
     183 Harju OK                  N40            06:17  6  03:01  2  03:26  2  03:23  2  02:27  2  05:18  2  04:32  1  03:46  1  06:50  2  04:16  7  04:57  3  01:27  8  00:17  2
                                                  01:25     00:09     00:03     00:16     00:12     00:06    -01:05    -00:14    -00:43     00:53     00:17     00:26     00:00   
 3. Anu Käver                 00:52:22 18:44:48   05:06  3  09:00  3  13:17  4  16:51  4  19:21  3  26:21  4  32:31  3  36:18  3  43:02  3  46:33  3  51:11  3  52:06  3  52:22  3 00:52:22
    2966 SK100                     N40            05:06  3  03:54  5  04:17  6  03:34  3  02:30  3  07:00  5  06:10  3  03:47  2  06:44  1  03:31  2  04:38  1  00:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:14     01:02     00:54     00:27     00:15     01:48     00:33    -00:13    -00:49     00:08    -00:02    -00:06    -00:01   
 4. Liina Jõgisu              00:58:27 18:11:35   05:01  2  08:40  2  12:53  3  16:44  3  19:36  4  25:45  3  32:47  4  37:35  4  45:44  4  49:47  4  57:04  4  58:08  4  58:27  4 00:58:27
    1734 Mercury                   N40            05:01  2  03:39  4  04:13  5  03:51  5  02:52  4  06:09  3  07:02  5  04:48  5  08:09  4  04:03  6  07:17  5  01:04  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:09     00:47     00:50     00:44     00:37     00:57     01:25     00:48     00:36     00:40     02:37     00:03     00:02   
 5. Merike Mumme              01:06:17 15:43:03   09:23  9  12:48  8  16:27  7  20:14  6  23:15  6  30:23  6  37:22  5  43:17  5  53:29  5 1264:35  9  64:42  5  65:55  5  66:17  5 01:06:17
    4759 Põrgupõh                  N40            09:23  9  03:25  3  03:39  3  03:47  4  03:01  5  07:08  6  06:59  4  05:55  7  10:12  7 1211:06  9                      00:22  5
                                                  04:31     00:33     00:16     00:40     00:46     01:56     01:22     01:55     02:39    120:43                         00:05   
 6. Monica Jaago              01:07:45 18:21:00   05:42  4  11:46  6  15:26  5  19:30  5  22:42  5  29:08  5  40:55  7  45:25  6  56:44  7  60:22  5  66:12  6  67:22  6  67:45  6 01:07:45
    1380                           N40            05:42  4  06:04  7  03:40  4  04:04  6  03:12  6  06:26  4  11:47  9  04:30  4  11:19  8  03:38  4  05:50  4  01:10  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:50     03:12     00:17     00:57     00:57     01:14     06:10     00:30     03:46     00:15     01:10     00:09     00:06   
 7. Airi Kask                 01:10:45 18:27:21   06:00  5  12:06  7  16:57  8  21:19  7  25:31  7  33:12  7  40:36  6  47:07  7  56:34  6  60:32  6  68:30  7  70:11  7  70:45  7 01:10:45
   21894                           N40            06:00  5  06:06  8  04:51  7  04:22  7  04:12  8  07:41  7  07:24  6  06:31  8  09:27  5  03:58  5  07:58  6  01:41  9  00:34  9
                                                  01:08     03:14     01:28     01:15     01:57     02:29     01:47     02:31     01:54     00:35     03:18     00:40     00:17   
 8. Lea Tikenberg             01:26:10 17:24:08   06:26  7  11:16  5  16:26  6  21:50  8  25:35  8  34:52  8  44:16  8  53:02  8  66:36  8  74:05  8  84:37  8  85:46  8  86:10  8 01:26:10
   24370                           N40            06:26  7  04:50  6  05:10  9  05:24  9  03:45  7  09:17  9  09:24  8  08:46  9  13:34  9  07:29  8  10:32  7  01:09  4  00:24  7
                                                  01:34     01:58     01:47     02:17     01:30     04:05     03:47     04:46     06:01     04:06     05:52     00:08     00:07   
 9. Katrin Peterson           01:27:32 19:00:41   07:32  8  17:55  9  22:52  9  27:37  9  36:57  9  45:33  9  54:08  9  59:50  9  69:42  9  73:14  7  85:51  9  87:08  9  87:32  9 01:27:32
    7206 EY                        N40            07:32  8  10:23  9  04:57  8  04:45  8  09:20  9  08:36  8  08:35  7  05:42  6  09:52  6  03:32  3  12:37  8  01:17  7  00:24  7
                                                  02:40     07:31     01:34     01:38     07:05     03:24     02:58     01:42     02:19     00:09     07:57     00:16     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     02:52     03:23     03:07     02:15     05:12     04:32     03:46     06:44     03:23     04:38     00:55     00:16   00:45:55

N45 Rada (11): 12 KP 5.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 57)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kirsten Nigul             00:50:27 17:19:32   04:14  1  06:50  1  10:23  1  14:29  2  17:38  2  23:37  2  28:14  1  32:00  1  40:10  1  43:57  1  48:53  1  50:09  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
    1627 Kape                      N45            04:14  1  02:36  1  03:33  2  04:06  6  03:09  5  05:59  4  04:37  1  03:46  1  08:10  1  03:47  4  04:56  1  01:16  6  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Roosipuu            00:53:17 18:34:47   05:04  5  07:50  5  11:45  5  15:26  5  18:16  4  23:19  1  28:58  2  34:13  2  42:43  2  46:51  3  51:59  3  52:59  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
     283 TON                       N45            05:04  5  02:46  3  03:55  4  03:41  2  02:50  2  05:03  1  05:39  3  05:15  4  08:30  4  04:08  7  05:08  2  01:00  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:22    -00:25    -00:19    -00:56     01:02     01:29     00:20     00:21     00:12    -00:16     00:00   
 3. Triina-Britt Preden       00:53:18 18:10:04   04:40  4  07:29  4  11:24  4  15:16  4  18:08  3  23:49  3  29:19  3  34:33  3  43:06  3  46:24  2  51:40  2  53:01  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
    1361 TON                       N45            04:40  4  02:49  5  03:55  4  03:52  3  02:52  3  05:41  3  05:30  2  05:14  3  08:33  5  03:18  1  05:16  4  01:21  8  00:17  1
                                                  00:26     00:13     00:22    -00:14    -00:17    -00:18     00:53     01:28     00:23    -00:29     00:20     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Maari Idnurm              00:54:12 18:33:51   04:26  2  07:12  2  10:50  3  14:44  3  18:47  5  25:40  5  31:27  4  35:15  4  43:42  4  47:35  4  52:53  4  53:54  4  54:12  4 00:54:12
     526 TON                       N45            04:26  2  02:46  3  03:38  3  03:54  4  04:03  8  06:53  7  05:47  4  03:48  2  08:27  3  03:53  6  05:18  5  01:01  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:05    -00:12     00:54     00:54     01:10     00:02     00:17     00:06     00:22    -00:15     00:00   
 5. Aari Talver               00:56:47 18:23:56   04:37  3  07:13  3  10:40  2  13:59  1  16:18  1  24:35  4  32:13  5  38:10  5  46:33  5  50:19  5  55:34  5  56:28  5  56:47  5 00:56:47
     134 Mercury                   N45            04:37  3  02:36  1  03:27  1  03:19  1  02:19  1  08:17  8  07:38  7  05:57  5  08:23  2  03:46  3  05:15  3  00:54  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:23     00:00    -00:06    -00:47    -00:50     02:18     03:01     02:11     00:13    -00:01     00:19    -00:22     00:01   
 6. Mai Viirmann              01:11:09 18:15:28   08:04  8  11:39  7  15:58  7  19:56  6  22:58  6  28:31  6  34:28  6  47:34  6  58:29  6  63:14  6  69:43  6  70:49  6  71:09  6 01:11:09
      86 Põrgupõh                  N45            08:04  8  03:35  7  04:19  7  03:58  5  03:02  4  05:33  2  05:57  5  13:06  6  10:55  8  04:45  8  06:29  7  01:06  4  00:20  7
                                                  03:50     00:59     00:46    -00:08    -00:07    -00:26     01:20     09:20     02:45     00:58     01:33    -00:10     00:02   
 7. Maret Viira               01:18:26 18:24:41   13:01  9  16:25  9  20:24  9  24:35  8  28:00  8  34:32  8  41:02  7  57:57  7  67:41  7  71:28  7  76:59  7  78:07  7  78:26  7 01:18:26
   12425                           N45            13:01  9  03:24  6  03:59  6  04:11  7  03:25  6  06:32  5  06:30  6  16:55  7  09:44  7  03:47  4  05:31  6  01:08  5  00:19  5
                                                  08:47     00:48     00:26     00:05     00:16     00:33     01:53     13:09     01:34     00:00     00:35    -00:08     00:01   
 8. Anneli Rämmann            01:27:16 17:32:01   06:24  6  10:15  6  15:41  6  20:39  7  24:35  7  31:14  7  47:34  8  64:53  8  73:45  8  77:26  8  85:35  8  86:51  8  87:16  8 01:27:16
    8644 Koop                      N45            06:24  6  03:51  8  05:26  8  04:58  8  03:56  7  06:39  6  16:20  9  17:19  8  08:52  6  03:41  2  08:09  9  01:16  6  00:25  8
                                                  02:10     01:15     01:53     00:52     00:47     00:40     11:43     13:33     00:42    -00:06     03:13     00:00     00:07   
 9. Vaike Murumets            01:44:19 18:38:15   07:24  7  13:01  8  20:13  8  26:04  9  30:23  9  40:22  9  48:17  9  76:40  9  89:55  9  94:40  9 102:17  9 103:48  9 104:19  9 01:44:19
   16086                           N45            07:24  7  05:37  9  07:12  9  05:51  9  04:19  9  09:59  9  07:55  8  28:23  9  13:15  9  04:45  8  07:37  8  01:31  9  00:31  9
                                                  03:10     03:01     03:39     01:45     01:10     04:00     03:18     24:37     05:05     00:58     02:41     00:15     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     02:36     03:27     03:19     02:19     05:03     04:37     03:46     08:10     03:18     04:56     00:54     00:17   00:46:56

N50 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kai Treier                00:58:15 17:19:17   06:52  3  12:05  3  18:40  2  23:07  2  29:35  2  36:04  1  39:48  1  47:13  1  51:05  1  53:53  1  57:55  1  58:15  1 00:58:15
   18354                           N50            06:52  3  05:13  4  06:35  2  04:27  2  06:28  1  06:29  8  03:44  2  07:25  3  03:52  2  02:48  3  04:02  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Paapson            00:58:27 18:01:51   05:34  1  10:30  1  16:28  1  20:43  1  28:13  1  36:54  2  41:18  2  48:34  2  52:04  2  54:42  2  58:09  2  58:27  2 00:58:27
    2741 TON                       N50            05:34  1  04:56  2  05:58  1  04:15  1  07:30  2  08:41 10  04:24  4  07:16  2  03:30  1  02:38  1  03:27  2  00:18  1
                                                 -01:18    -00:17    -00:37    -00:12     01:02     02:12     00:40    -00:09    -00:22    -00:10    -00:35    -00:02   
 3. Ave Janu                  01:00:31 16:40:15   07:03  4  12:11  4  21:05  3  25:32  3  33:14  3  39:05  3  42:48  3  49:44  3  53:53  3  56:51  3  60:09  3  60:31  3 01:00:31
     466 Koop                      N50            07:03  4  05:08  3  08:54  5  04:27  2  07:42  3  05:51  7  03:43  1  06:56  1  04:09  3  02:58  4  03:18  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:11    -00:05     02:19     00:00     01:14    -00:38    -00:01    -00:29     00:17     00:10    -00:44     00:02   
 4. Ella Shved                01:09:43 17:53:54   09:04  6  15:06  5  22:52  4  28:37  4  36:34  4  41:24  4  45:54  4  55:26  4  60:23  4  64:04  4  69:15  4  69:43  4 01:09:43
     996 SRD                       N50            09:04  6  06:02  6  07:46  4  05:45  5  07:57  5  04:50  2  04:30  5  09:32  5  04:57  5  03:41  7  05:11  8  00:28  8
                                                  02:12     00:49     01:11     01:18     01:29    -01:39     00:46     02:07     01:05     00:53     01:09     00:08   
 5. Jaana Shved               01:17:25 18:38:39   07:38  5  15:17  6  24:51  5  34:00  5  42:51  6  47:42  6  52:31  5  62:43  5  68:06  5  72:11  6  76:58  5  77:25  5 01:17:25
    3699 SRD                       N50            07:38  5  07:39  7  09:34  6  09:09  9  08:51  6  04:51  3  04:49  6  10:12  6  05:23  6  04:05  9  04:47  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:46     02:26     02:59     04:42     02:23    -01:38     01:05     02:47     01:31     01:17     00:45     00:07   
 6. Anneli Aas                01:17:56 15:45:02   06:37  2  11:31  2  28:39  9  34:05  6  41:53  5  47:08  5  53:21  6  63:54  6  68:14  6  71:34  5  77:30  6  77:56  6 01:17:56
    6227 TON                       N50            06:37  2  04:54  1  17:08 10  05:26  4  07:48  4  05:15  4  06:13  9  10:33  8  04:20  4  03:20  5  05:56  9  00:26  6
                                                 -00:15    -00:19     10:33     00:59     01:20    -01:14     02:29     03:08     00:28     00:32     01:54     00:06   
 7. Eva Rinne                 01:23:16 17:49:16   13:13  9  19:12  9  26:14  6  41:59  9  53:19  9  58:06  9  62:11  9  70:57  9  76:20  9  79:04  7  82:56  7  83:16  7 01:23:16
   14057                           N50            13:13  9  05:59  5  07:02  3  15:45 10  11:20 10  04:47  1  04:05  3  08:46  4  05:23  6  02:44  2  03:52  3  00:20  2
                                                  06:21     00:46     00:27     11:18     04:52    -01:42     00:21     01:21     01:31    -00:04    -00:10     00:00   
 8. Elina Reedi               01:24:39 18:22:00   10:15  8  17:59  7  28:38  8  35:22  8  45:53  8  51:24  8  57:00  8  69:33  8  75:23  7  79:27  8  84:04  8  84:39  8 01:24:39
   21769                           N50            10:15  8  07:44  8  10:39  8  06:44  7  10:31  9  05:31  5  05:36  8  12:33 10  05:50  8  04:04  8  04:37  6  00:35  9
                                                  03:23     02:31     04:04     02:17     04:03    -00:58     01:52     05:08     01:58     01:16     00:35     00:15   
 9. Herdis Fridolin           01:24:41 18:21:58   10:06  7  18:03  8  28:25  7  35:16  7  45:44  7  51:17  7  56:48  7  69:10  7  75:26  8  79:34  9  84:04  8  84:41  9 01:24:41
   17734                           N50            10:06  7  07:57  9  10:22  7  06:51  8  10:28  8  05:33  6  05:31  7  12:22  9  06:16  9  04:08 10  04:30  5  00:37 10
                                                  03:14     02:44     03:47     02:24     04:00    -00:56     01:47     04:57     02:24     01:20     00:28     00:17   
10. Ragne Tomberg             01:52:41 17:10:14   26:52 10  38:18 10  49:50 10  56:19 10  66:15 10  73:35 10  84:25 10  94:48 10 101:57 10 105:22 10 112:18 10 112:41 10 01:52:41
    6521                           N50            26:52 10  11:26 10  11:32  9  06:29  6  09:56  7  07:20  9  10:50 10  10:23  7  07:09 10  03:25  6  06:56 10  00:23  5
                                                  20:00     06:13     04:57     02:02     03:28     00:51     07:06     02:58     03:17     00:37     02:54     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:34     04:54     05:58     04:15     06:28     04:47     03:43     06:56     03:30     02:38     03:18     00:18   00:52:19

N55 Rada (12): 11 KP 5.20 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 48)   6.( 60)   7.( 57)   8.( 56)   9.( 61)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Lea Leppik                00:52:39 18:19:34   06:55  4  11:19  2  16:46  1  20:59  1  26:59  1  30:07  1  33:55  1  40:32  1  45:59  1  48:41  1  52:21  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
    4195 TAOK                      N55            06:55  4  04:24  1  05:27  1  04:13  1  06:00  1  03:08  1  03:48  3  06:37  1  05:27  7  02:42  2  03:40  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Kirsspuu           00:55:44 16:03:11   06:01  1  11:06  1  17:40  2  22:38  2  29:10  2  34:17  2  37:52  2  46:18  2  49:30  2  51:59  2  55:24  2  55:44  2 00:55:44
     260 TAOK                      N55            06:01  1  05:05  2  06:34  2  04:58  2  06:32  2  05:07  3  03:35  2  08:26  4  03:12  1  02:29  1  03:25  1  00:20  3
                                                 -00:54     00:41     01:07     00:45     00:32     01:59    -00:13     01:49    -02:15    -00:13    -00:15     00:02   
 3. Inger Jalakas             01:02:37 17:43:33   06:42  2  12:00  3  19:02  3  24:22  3  32:26  3  38:04  3  41:33  3  49:53  3  54:01  3  57:01  3  62:11  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
    2843 Harju OK                  N55            06:42  2  05:18  3  07:02  3  05:20  4  08:04  4  05:38  4  03:29  1  08:20  3  04:08  3  03:00  4  05:10  5  00:26 10
                                                 -00:13     00:54     01:35     01:07     02:04     02:30    -00:19     01:43    -01:19     00:18     01:30     00:08   
 4. Meeli Kerem               01:02:39 17:42:20   06:49  3  12:42  4  19:45  4  24:55  4  32:59  4  39:19  4  43:09  4  51:10  4  55:28  4  58:26  4  62:17  4  62:39  4 01:02:39
     278 TON                       N55            06:49  3  05:53  4  07:03  4  05:10  3  08:04  4  06:20 10  03:50  4  08:01  2  04:18  4  02:58  3  03:51  3  00:22  4
                                                 -00:06     01:29     01:36     00:57     02:04     03:12     00:02     01:24    -01:09     00:16     00:11     00:04   
 5. Merike Põldmäe            01:07:58 17:41:46   08:16  6  14:23  6  22:26  6  28:14  5  36:08  5  42:09  5  47:22  5  56:10  5  60:08  5  63:14  5  67:35  5  67:58  5 01:07:58
    8271                           N55            08:16  6  06:07  6  08:03  5  05:48  5  07:54  3  06:01  9  05:13  5  08:48  5  03:58  2  03:06  5  04:21  4  00:23  7
                                                  01:21     01:43     02:36     01:35     01:54     02:53     01:25     02:11    -01:29     00:24     00:41     00:05   
 6. Merike Mändsoo            01:20:02 15:25:04   07:19  5  13:20  5  22:25  5  30:16  6  41:48  6  48:22  6  54:35  6  63:45  6  69:36  6  73:11  6  79:43  6  80:02  6 01:20:02
    5589 TON                       N55            07:19  5  06:01  5  09:05  8  07:51  6  11:32  9  06:34 11  06:13  8  09:10  6  05:51  8  03:35  6  06:32  8  00:19  2
                                                  00:24     01:37     03:38     03:38     05:32     03:26     02:25     02:33     00:24     00:53     02:52     00:01   
 7. Tiina Tamla               01:27:30 17:24:46   10:26  9  16:52  9  29:10  9  40:04 10  50:51  9  55:46  9  61:28  9  72:21  8  77:29  8  81:16  8  87:07  8  87:30  7 01:27:30
    1212 Koop                      N55            10:26  9  06:26  7  12:18 10  10:54 12  10:47  7  04:55  2  05:42  6  10:53  8  05:08  6  03:47  8  05:51  6  00:23  7
                                                  03:31     02:02     06:51     06:41     04:47     01:47     01:54     04:16    -00:19     01:05     02:11     00:05   
 8. Pille Nurmis              01:27:31 18:47:22   08:23  7  15:53  7  24:53  8  33:25  7  43:48  7  49:28  7  57:35  7  68:14  7  75:47  7  79:54  7  87:02  7  87:31  8 01:27:31
    7905                           N55            08:23  7  07:30  9  09:00  7  08:32  8  10:23  6  05:40  5  08:07 10  10:39  7  07:33 12  04:07  9  07:08 11  00:29 12
                                                  01:28     03:06     03:33     04:19     04:23     02:32     04:19     04:02     02:06     01:25     03:28     00:11   
 9. Riina Kink                01:27:34 17:54:22   08:31  8  15:56  8  24:24  7  36:59  8  48:25  8  55:36  8  61:18  8  73:13  9  77:40  9  81:18  9  87:10  9  87:34  9 01:27:34
   11392 Koop                      N55            08:31  8  07:25  8  08:28  6  12:35 13  11:26  8  07:11 12  05:42  6  11:55 12  04:27  5  03:38  7  05:52  7  00:24  9
                                                  01:36     03:01     03:01     08:22     05:26     04:03     01:54     05:18    -01:00     00:56     02:12     00:06   
10. Heli Kain                 01:38:49 17:31:36   10:47 10  20:14 10  31:03 10  39:00  9  54:34 10  60:31 10  67:06 10  78:21 10  84:32 10  89:02 10  98:23 10  98:49 10 01:38:49
    2779                           N55            10:47 10  09:27 12  10:49  9  07:57  7  15:34 12  05:57  7  06:35  9  11:15 10  06:11  9  04:30 10  09:21 12  00:26 10
                                                  03:52     05:03     05:22     03:44     09:34     02:49     02:47     04:38     00:44     01:48     05:41     00:08   
11. Olga Malgina              02:20:20 15:28:30   19:57 13  27:33 13  56:54 12  66:07 13  78:33 13  84:28 12 111:04 12 122:20 13 128:31 12 133:18 13 139:58 11 140:20 11 02:20:20
   23735 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            19:57 13  07:36 10  29:21 12  09:13 10  12:26 10  05:55  6  26:36 12  11:16 11  06:11  9  04:47 12  06:40  9  00:22  4
                                                  13:02     03:12     23:54     05:00     06:26     02:47     22:48     04:39     00:44     02:05     03:00     00:04   
11. Galina Pjasetskaja        02:20:20 15:28:34   19:18 12  27:31 12  56:56 13  66:06 12  78:32 12  84:29 13 111:20 13 122:19 12 128:32 13 133:17 12 139:58 11 140:20 11 02:20:20
   23736 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed   N55            19:18 12  08:13 11  29:25 13  09:10  9  12:26 10  05:57  7  26:51 13  10:59  9  06:13 11  04:45 11  06:41 10  00:22  4
                                                  12:23     03:49     23:58     04:57     06:26     02:49     23:03     04:22     00:46     02:03     03:01     00:04   
13. Anne Rehberg              02:24:20 15:04:57   16:43 11  26:37 11  39:41 11  50:14 11  66:12 11  76:41 11  91:14 11 109:26 11 126:21 11 132:36 11 143:42 13 144:20 13 02:24:20
   18998                           N55            16:43 11  09:54 13  13:04 11  10:33 11  15:58 13  10:29 13  14:33 11  18:12 13  16:55 13  06:15 13  11:06 13  00:38 13
                                                  09:48     05:30     07:37     06:20     09:58     07:21     10:45     11:35     11:28     03:33     07:26     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     04:24     05:27     04:13     06:00     03:08     03:29     06:37     03:12     02:29     03:25     00:18   00:48:43

N60 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Gea Rennel                00:44:41 18:16:23   05:44  1  10:19  1  14:48  1  21:47  1  29:55  1  35:11  1  37:56  1  42:46  1  44:11  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    2853 Harju OK                  N60            05:44  1  04:35  2  04:29  1  06:59  1  08:08  2  05:16  1  02:45  1  04:50  2  01:25  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Raudsepp             00:46:20 18:15:43   06:24  2  10:50  2  15:19  2  22:37  2  30:41  2  37:03  2  40:04  2  44:03  2  45:56  2  46:20  2 00:46:20
     709 Jõhvikas                  N60            06:24  2  04:26  1  04:29  1  07:18  2  08:04  1  06:22  2  03:01  2  03:59  1  01:53  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:40    -00:09     00:00     00:19    -00:04     01:06     00:16    -00:51     00:28    -00:06   
 3. Kai Voolaine              01:40:34 15:28:18   09:56  3  19:54  3  27:22  3  59:13  3  75:29  3 1290:20  3  88:48  3  96:26  3  99:46  3 100:34  3 01:40:34
    5567 TON                       N60            09:56  3  09:58  3  07:28  3  31:51  3  16:16  3 1214:51  3                      03:20  3  00:48  3
                                                  04:12     05:23     02:59     24:52     08:08    120:35                         01:55     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     04:26     04:29     06:59     08:04     05:16     02:45     03:59     01:25     00:24   00:43:31

N65 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 56)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mare Niitsoo              00:45:00 16:34:20   09:00  2  14:07  2  18:09  2  24:37  1  30:56  1 1242:15  2  38:51  1  43:09  1  44:36  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
    2298 TON                       N65            09:00  2  05:07  2  04:02  1  06:28  1  06:19  1 1211:19  2                      01:27  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktoria Trasanov         00:52:45 18:21:07   06:32  1  11:22  1  16:09  1  26:00  2  36:47  2  42:56  1  45:54  2  50:54  2  52:20  2  52:45  2 00:52:45
      58 JOKA                      N65            06:32  1  04:50  1  04:47  2  09:51  2  10:47  3  06:09  1  02:58  1  05:00  2  01:26  1  00:25  2
                                                 -02:28    -00:17     00:45     03:23     04:28    -120:10               00:42    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Tatjana Sumilo            01:20:11 15:06:59   09:00  2  16:44  3  23:29  3  50:45  3  60:21  3 1273:35  3  70:52  3  77:14  3  79:37  3  80:11  3 01:20:11
    6993 Jõhvikas                  N65            09:00  2  07:44  3  06:45  3  27:16  3  09:36  2 1213:14  3                      02:23  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     02:37     02:43     20:48     03:17     01:55                         00:56     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:32     04:50     04:02     06:28     06:19     06:09     02:58     04:18     01:26     00:24   00:43:26

N70 Rada (4): 9 KP 4.00 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 53)   5.( 49)   6.( 56)   7.( 61)   8.( 33)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Liis Lille                01:04:27 17:38:51   06:34  1  12:55  1  17:55  1  29:20  2  39:47  1  50:17  1  55:05  1  61:15  1  64:05  1  64:27  1 01:04:27
    2845 Harju OK                  N70            06:34  1  06:21  2  05:00  1  11:25  3  10:27  1  10:30  1  04:48  1  06:10  1  02:50  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Rohi                 01:19:37 15:04:09   08:08  3  14:14  2  20:57  2  29:02  1  41:31  2  53:18  2  60:39  3  75:04  3  78:54  2  79:37  2 01:19:37
    1203 Okas                      N70            08:08  3  06:06  1  06:43  3  08:05  1  12:29  3  11:47  2  07:21  3  14:25  2  03:50  2  00:43  2
                                                  01:34    -00:15     01:43    -03:20     02:02     01:17     02:33     08:15     01:00     00:21   
 3. Anne Raadla               01:19:53 15:04:14   08:00  2  14:24  3  21:06  3  30:11  3  41:31  2  53:33  3  60:26  2  75:01  2  79:06  3  79:53  3 01:19:53
    3225 Jõhvikas                  N70            08:00  2  06:24  3  06:42  2  09:05  2  11:20  2  12:02  3  06:53  2  14:35  3  04:05  3  00:47  3
                                                  01:26     00:03     01:42    -02:20     00:53     01:32     02:05     08:25     01:15     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:34     06:06     05:00     08:05     10:27     10:30     04:48     06:10     02:50     00:22   01:00:52

N75 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 59)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Malle Karolin             00:56:47 18:18:44   10:32  2  17:16  2  25:22  2  30:47  1  34:59  1  41:27  1  46:04  1  53:40  1  56:14  1  56:47  1 00:56:47
    2650 Orion                     N75            10:32  2  06:44  2  08:06  1  05:25  1  04:12  1  06:28  1  04:37  1  07:36  1  02:34  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rutt Kukk                 01:03:01 15:11:10   09:19  1  15:38  1  23:55  1  31:30  2  36:22  2  43:05  2  48:09  2  60:07  2  62:29  2  63:01  2 01:03:01
    1728 Orion                     N75            09:19  1  06:19  1  08:17  2  07:35  2  04:52  2  06:43  2  05:04  2  11:58  2  02:22  1  00:32  1
                                                 -01:13    -00:25     00:11     02:10     00:40     00:15     00:27     04:22    -00:12    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:19     06:19     08:06     05:25     04:12     06:28     04:37     07:36     02:22     00:32   00:54:56

N80 Rada (5): 9 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 51)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 59)   6.( 55)   7.( 44)   8.( 47)   9.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ilse Uus                  00:57:13 15:06:22   07:28  1  15:19  1  24:48  1  30:14  1  33:08  1  39:40  1  48:20  2  54:04  1  56:42  1  57:13  1 00:57:13
     300 TON                       N80            07:28  1  07:51  1  09:29  2  05:26  1  02:54  1  06:32  1  08:40  3  05:44  1  02:38  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülle Mõistlik             00:59:29 17:50:25   10:19  2  18:11  2  26:42  2  32:11  2  35:35  2  43:07  2  47:48  1  55:49  2  58:55  2  59:29  2 00:59:29
     389 Orion                     N80            10:19  2  07:52  2  08:31  1  05:29  2  03:24  2  07:32  3  04:41  1  08:01  2  03:06  3  00:34  2
                                                  02:51     00:01    -00:58     00:03     00:30     01:00    -03:59     02:17     00:28     00:03   
 3. Ljudmilla Mashina         01:16:10 15:10:33   15:35  3  26:26  3  37:58  3  44:36  3  49:33  3  56:26  3  63:05  3  72:26  3  75:30  3  76:10  3 01:16:10
    6206 TON                       N80            15:35  3  10:51  3  11:32  3  06:38  3  04:57  3  06:53  2  06:39  2  09:21  3  03:04  2  00:40  3
                                                  08:07     03:00     02:03     01:12     02:03     00:21    -02:01     03:37     00:26     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:28     07:51     08:31     05:26     02:54     06:32     04:41     05:44     02:38     00:31   00:52:16

N8NR Rada (1): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 25)   2.( 27)   3.( 28)   4.( 51)   5.( 29)   6.( 30)  Finish              
 1. Marii Tarlap              00:14:39 17:54:09   03:34  2  05:15  2  07:57  1  09:46  1  13:01  1  14:03  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
   22179                           N8NR           03:34  2  01:41  1  02:42  4  01:49  1  03:15  1  01:02  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emilia Makarova           00:18:21 17:37:24   03:10  1  05:11  1  08:48  2  10:39  2  15:26  2  17:34  2  18:21  2 00:18:21
   22215                           N8NR           03:10  1  02:01  2  03:37 10  01:51  2  04:47  5  02:08  6  00:47  6
                                                 -00:24     00:20     00:55     00:02     01:32     01:06     00:11   
 3. Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      00:18:56 17:20:44   03:41  4  05:47  4  09:15  4  11:29  3  16:10  3  18:15  3  18:56  3 00:18:56
   19935 LSF PT                    N8NR           03:41  4  02:06  3  03:28  8  02:14  4  04:41  3  02:05  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:07     00:25     00:46     00:25     01:26     01:03     00:05   
 4. Hanna-Brit Piht           00:19:21 17:34:05   04:27  5  06:42  5  11:00  6  13:24  4  17:24  4  18:48  4  19:21  4 00:19:21
   19222 Mercury                   N8NR           04:27  5  02:15  5  04:18 12  02:24  5  04:00  2  01:24  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:53     00:34     01:36     00:35     00:45     00:22    -00:03   
 5. Tuule-Mai Luberg          00:22:47 17:27:36   03:35  3  05:44  3  09:05  3                                         00:22:47
   23228                           N8NR           03:35  3  02:09  4  03:21  7                      01:59  3  00:42  5
                                                  00:01     00:28     00:39                         00:57     00:06   
 6. Astrid Ek                 00:23:09 18:44:46   06:06  8  09:32  8  11:46  7  15:40  8  20:26  7  22:33  6  23:09  5 00:23:09
   20366                           N8NR           06:06  8  03:26  9  02:14  2  03:54 10  04:46  4  02:07  5  00:36  2
                                                  02:32     01:45    -00:28     02:05     01:31     01:05     00:00   
 7. Mirtel Meimre             00:23:32 17:25:50   06:40  9  09:51 10  12:21  8  14:30  6  19:43  5  22:25  5  23:32  6 00:23:32
   29625                           N8NR           06:40  9  03:11  7  02:30  3  02:09  3  05:13  6  02:42  9  01:07  9
                                                  03:06     01:30    -00:12     00:20     01:58     01:40     00:31   
 8. Mirjam Meimre             00:23:55 17:25:42   06:47 10  09:40  9  12:22  9  14:48  7  20:22  6  22:55  7  23:55  7 00:23:55
   29624                           N8NR           06:47 10  02:53  6  02:42  4  02:26  6  05:34  7  02:33  8  01:00  7
                                                  03:13     01:12     00:00     00:37     02:19     01:31     00:24   
 9. Isabel Marii Vändrik      00:25:28 17:48:12   04:35  6  08:10  6  10:52  5  13:41  5  20:43  8  24:04  8  25:28  8 00:25:28
   25784                           N8NR           04:35  6  03:35 10  02:42  4  02:49  7  07:02 10  03:21 11  01:24 10
                                                  01:01     01:54     00:00     01:00     03:47     02:19     00:48   
10. Laura Kibus               00:26:02 17:44:23   07:27 11  10:51 11  12:46 10  15:42  9  21:50  9  24:10  9  26:02  9 00:26:02
   25425                           N8NR           07:27 11  03:24  8  01:55  1  02:56  8  06:08  8  02:20  7  01:52 12
                                                  03:53     01:43    -00:47     01:07     02:53     01:18     01:16   
11. Lilian Lannes             00:27:23 18:55:11   04:54  7  08:35  7  13:55 11  16:57 10  23:30 10  26:19 10  27:23 10 00:27:23
   29431                           N8NR           04:54  7  03:41 11  05:20 14  03:02  9  06:33  9  02:49 10  01:04  8
                                                  01:20     02:00     02:38     01:13     03:18     01:47     00:28   
12. Lennaliise Prantsen       00:36:40 18:05:53   07:51 12  12:02 12  19:01 14  23:08 13  31:13 11  34:42 11  36:40 11 00:36:40
   30367                           N8NR           07:51 12  04:11 13  06:59 15  04:07 11  08:05 11  03:29 12  01:58 14
                                                  04:17     02:30     04:17     02:18     04:50     02:27     01:22   
13. Katariina Käver           00:40:42 18:39:57   09:45 13  13:47 13  17:35 12  22:50 11  32:19 12  38:53 12  40:42 12 00:40:42
   27614 SK100                     N8NR           09:45 13  04:02 12  03:48 11  05:15 14  09:29 12  06:34 15  01:49 11
                                                  06:11     02:21     01:06     03:26     06:14     05:32     01:13   
14. Kaisa Kadi Viru           00:40:55 18:39:48   09:50 14  14:24 14  17:59 13  22:57 12  32:49 13  39:00 13  40:55 13 00:40:55
   25000 TON                       N8NR           09:50 14  04:34 14  03:35  9  04:58 12  09:52 13  06:11 14  01:55 13
                                                  06:16     02:53     00:53     03:09     06:37     05:09     01:19   
15. Johanna Mia Vändrik       00:51:09 17:48:29   13:31 15  19:39 15  24:34 15  29:34 14  42:30 14  48:32 14  51:09 14 00:51:09
   31607                           N8NR           13:31 15  06:08 15  04:55 13  05:00 13  12:56 14  06:02 13  02:37 15
                                                  09:57     04:27     02:13     03:11     09:41     05:00     02:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:41     01:55     01:49     03:15     01:02     00:33   00:13:25

V ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Heidi Sild                01:23:50 18:03:23   07:51  08:54  09:37  11:43  17:08  18:06  22:31  23:14  24:50  26:13  27:28  30:52  31:33  33:33  41:56  43:48  49:24  50:15  54:19  55:46  57:53  60:48  61:21  63:37  70:03  70:48  75:29  79:06  79:50  81:00  82:16  83:24  83:50 01:23:50 32p
    5592 Mercury                   V              07:51  01:03  00:43  02:06  05:25  00:58  04:25  00:43  01:36  01:23  01:15  03:24  00:41  02:00  08:23  01:52  05:36  00:51  04:04  01:27  02:07  02:55  00:33  02:16  06:26  00:45  04:41  03:37  00:44  01:10  01:16  01:08  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [28 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [27 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =32
 2. Johannes Tasa             01:31:54 16:09:40   06:38  08:10  09:17  11:14  15:48  18:01  21:13  22:46  24:42  29:35  30:46  32:33  37:51  38:53  42:07  46:58  47:49  53:50  54:53  60:34  62:07  69:58  77:02  78:01  81:41  83:11 1290:00  86:38  88:37  90:11  91:33  91:54 01:31:54 30p
     281 Tammed                    V              06:38  01:32  01:07  01:57  04:34  02:13  03:12  01:33  01:56  04:53  01:11  01:47  05:18  01:02  03:14  04:51  00:51  06:01  01:03  05:41  01:33  07:51  07:04  00:59  03:40  01:30 1206:49                01:34  01:22  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [60 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =30
 3. Tõnu Lääne                01:51:01 15:10:30   06:03  07:32  08:40  10:57  15:52  18:55 1228:20  24:33  26:32  29:16  31:43  37:32  38:25  39:31  41:50  46:11  46:51  54:40  55:48  57:43  63:39  68:44  69:58  80:53  82:14 106:30 109:07 110:38 111:01 01:51:01 28p
    3033                           V              06:03  01:29  01:08  02:17  04:55  03:03 1209:25                02:44  02:27  05:49  00:53  01:06  02:19  04:21  00:40  07:49  01:08  01:55  05:56  05:05  01:14  10:55  01:21  24:16  02:37  01:31  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =28
 4. Sergei Rjabõshkin         00:45:58 18:59:57   02:37  04:13  06:52  10:48  14:48  15:03  18:15  21:14  23:28  25:48  26:46  29:11  32:14  33:48  35:37  39:27  41:04  45:00  45:43  45:58 00:45:58 19p
    5274 Peko                      V              02:37  01:36  02:39  03:56  04:00  00:15  03:12  02:59  02:14  02:20  00:58  02:25  03:03  01:34  01:49  03:50  01:37  03:56  00:43  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =19
 5. Mati Karp                 01:10:01 16:46:39   18:34  20:35  22:20  27:09  33:37  39:36  41:35  43:49  50:17  51:13  52:31  55:07  57:24 1264:40  62:29  65:22  67:29  69:25  70:01 01:10:01 18p
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         V              18:34  02:01  01:45  04:49  06:28  05:59  01:59  02:14  06:28  00:56  01:18  02:36  02:17 1207:16                02:07  01:56  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 6. Gert Müürsepp             01:30:17 17:27:02   04:33  07:29  13:19  21:03  28:01  33:52  38:55  44:06  50:28  52:40  56:53  63:00  65:55  71:45  80:10  82:24  88:32  89:48  90:17 01:30:17 18p
    2491 Tammed                    V              04:33  02:56  05:50  07:44  06:58  05:51  05:03  05:11  06:22  02:12  04:13  06:07  02:55  05:50  08:25  02:14  06:08  01:16  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =18
 7. Piret Grigorjev           00:45:06 17:14:07   07:43  10:04  10:49  12:20  16:32  18:57  22:13  23:46  28:05  30:12  31:12  31:55  36:47 523:31  41:55  43:13  44:44  45:06 00:45:06 17p
    7258                           V              07:43  02:21  00:45  01:31  04:12  02:25  03:16  01:33  04:19  02:07  01:00  00:43  04:52 486:44                01:31  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 8. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:40:25 15:18:30   12:00  14:35  23:31  29:55  38:57  43:20  53:32  58:59  62:28  64:13  71:56 1284:00  79:48  86:19  88:05  99:09 100:08 100:25 01:40:25 17p
   23756 SRD                       V              12:00  02:35  08:56  06:24  09:02  04:23  10:12  05:27  03:29  01:45  07:43 1212:04                01:46  11:04  00:59  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 9. Lauri Tarlap              00:53:53 15:20:25   08:06  10:10  11:29  13:53  19:35  26:02  31:10  32:14  34:18  37:27  40:04 1247:32  45:25  48:37  50:42  53:09  53:53 00:53:53 16p
   21159 LSF PT                    V              08:06  02:04  01:19  02:24  05:42  06:27  05:08  01:04  02:04  03:09  02:37 1207:28                02:05  02:27  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =16
10. Tõnu Ots                  01:05:59 17:54:47   03:39  07:57  10:52  17:04  23:40  29:40  34:05  34:39  37:46  41:22  42:51  46:47  57:26  60:01  63:44  65:41  65:59 01:05:59 16p
   17477 Swedbank SK               V              03:39  04:18  02:55  06:12  06:36  06:00  04:25  00:34  03:07  03:36  01:29  03:56  10:39  02:35  03:43  01:57  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =16
11. Meelika Mäeorg            01:00:46 18:15:03   10:54  13:15  14:45  16:28  22:03  28:04  29:06  33:02  42:15  46:36  50:18  54:06  56:55  59:00  60:18  60:46 01:00:46 15p
   33232                           V              10:54  02:21  01:30  01:43  05:35  06:01  01:02  03:56  09:13  04:21  03:42  03:48  02:49  02:05  01:18  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
12. Andres Pakkane            01:00:54 18:15:00   10:54  13:16  14:46  16:36  22:12  28:05  29:16  33:09  42:15  46:34  50:24  54:14  56:55  58:57  60:27  60:54 01:00:54 15p
    9716 Põrgupõh                  V              10:54  02:22  01:30  01:50  05:36  05:53  01:11  03:53  09:06  04:19  03:50  03:50  02:41  02:02  01:30  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
13. Kertu Savitsch            01:24:48 17:45:18   14:19  17:56  22:54  30:18  39:53  50:12  55:03  59:01  61:09  67:52  68:29  71:37  75:24  83:22  84:25  84:48 01:24:48 15p
    6659 TON                       V              14:19  03:37  04:58  07:24  09:35  10:19  04:51  03:58  02:08  06:43  00:37  03:08  03:47  07:58  01:03  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =15
14. Andrus Jakobson           01:06:44 18:04:40   03:45  07:28  13:48  19:17  24:13  28:57  34:59  39:16  43:21  49:02  51:14  57:56  65:30  66:26  66:44 01:06:44 14p
    1994                           V              03:45  03:43  06:20  05:29  04:56  04:44  06:02  04:17  04:05  05:41  02:12  06:42  07:34  00:56  00:18
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =14
15. Mattis Alliksoo           01:17:12 15:05:46   11:36  14:37  18:14  24:02  30:14  35:15  40:44  49:17  53:14  56:31  60:02  67:05 1276:04  71:55  77:12 01:17:12 14p
   21896 12,7 mm                   V              11:36  03:01  03:37  05:48  06:12  05:01  05:29  08:33  03:57  03:17  03:31  07:03 1208:59              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =14
16. Kalev Raadla              01:19:04 15:04:27   07:33  13:59  20:33  25:10  30:18  35:32  41:06  42:16  52:42  55:25  59:55 548:08  74:40  78:26  79:04 01:19:04 14p
    3226 Jõhvikas                  V              07:33  06:26  06:34  04:37  05:08  05:14  05:34  01:10  10:26  02:43  04:30 488:13                00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =14
17. Andrus Viilma             01:24:42 15:15:54   04:47  08:45  14:08  21:39  32:52  39:23  43:42  52:51  59:07  62:05  68:36  82:23  84:22  84:42 01:24:42 13p
    7535                           V              04:47  03:58  05:23  07:31  11:13  06:31  04:19  09:09  06:16  02:58  06:31  13:47  01:59  00:20
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =13
18. Rita Siniväli             01:27:57 18:36:01   07:01  12:59  19:34  36:50  38:00  52:35  58:25  59:53  68:04  76:27  81:12  84:09  87:38  87:57 01:27:57 13p
   15797                           V              07:01  05:58  06:35  17:16  01:10  14:35  05:50  01:28  08:11  08:23  04:45  02:57  03:29  00:19
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =13
19. Heiki Savitsch            01:28:05 17:49:26   07:30  13:24  20:00  27:38  34:20  39:49  46:12  56:13  64:40  69:06  78:42  86:21  87:36  88:05 01:28:05 13p
     995 TON                       V              07:30  05:54  06:36  07:38  06:42  05:29  06:23  10:01  08:27  04:26  09:36  07:39  01:15  00:29
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =13
20. Anton Roolaid             01:52:37 17:54:16   07:55  16:55  26:10  38:34  52:48  66:18  73:35  82:44  93:31  95:05  99:27 108:14 111:53 112:37 01:52:37 13p
    6431 TAOK                      V              07:55  09:00  09:15  12:24  14:14  13:30  07:17  09:09  10:47  01:34  04:22  08:47  03:39  00:44
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =13
21. Anu Malts                 01:54:22 15:41:54   13:26  22:58  34:44  43:04  54:06  66:19  93:33  94:50  99:38 104:49 108:07 109:02 113:41 114:22 01:54:22 13p
   10483 TON                       V              13:26  09:32  11:46  08:20  11:02  12:13  27:14  01:17  04:48  05:11  03:18  00:55  04:39  00:41
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [25 ]  [100]Finish     =13
22. Jaanus Reha               00:53:22 17:52:34   03:33  06:54  11:14  18:25  24:06  27:09  31:08  36:59  44:05  47:06  51:11  53:01  53:22 00:53:22 12p
    1275 Koop                      V              03:33  03:21  04:20  07:11  05:41  03:03  03:59  05:51  07:06  03:01  04:05  01:50  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =12
23. Rasmus Randma             00:58:19 16:57:22   19:51  21:13  22:11  28:40  31:15  34:45 1241:34  38:09  44:56  53:06  55:12  58:04  58:19 00:58:19 12p
   15979 Põrgupõh                  V              19:51  01:22  00:58  06:29  02:35  03:30 1206:49                08:10  02:06  02:52  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =12
24. Ulvi Merigan              01:02:14 18:20:34   11:40  13:43  18:34  25:01  34:21  39:18  41:14  43:58  47:18  54:08  60:22  61:48  62:14 01:02:14 12p
   30301                           V              11:40  02:03  04:51  06:27  09:20  04:57  01:56  02:44  03:20  06:50  06:14  01:26  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =12
25. Liisi Piits               01:02:57 18:48:01   10:02  13:02  16:08  19:47  22:34  28:35  34:25  43:18  52:01  54:49  61:41  62:40  62:57 01:02:57 12p
    5870 EKI                       V              10:02  03:00  03:06  03:39  02:47  06:01  05:50  08:53  08:43  02:48  06:52  00:59  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =12
26. Vello Krohn               01:13:41 19:01:32   10:30  14:00  20:01  37:22  48:46  52:16  56:31  57:43  65:36  68:29  70:57  73:02  73:41 01:13:41 12p
     638 Tammed                    V              10:30  03:30  06:01  17:21  11:24  03:30  04:15  01:12  07:53  02:53  02:28  02:05  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =12
27. Andres Viira              01:05:24 18:20:32   05:27  06:48  10:51  21:26  31:30  38:06  48:15  55:33  58:08  64:17  65:08  65:24 01:05:24 11p
   12280                           V              05:27  01:21  04:03  10:35  10:04  06:36  10:09  07:18  02:35  06:09  00:51  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =11
28. Kai Niinepuu              01:14:54 17:49:57   06:45  12:13  19:41  25:51  39:01  45:48  54:08  62:32  67:05  70:19  74:36  74:54 01:14:54 11p
   25582 Jõhvikas                  V              06:45  05:28  07:28  06:10  13:10  06:47  08:20  08:24  04:33  03:14  04:17  00:18
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =11
29. Rein Kaasik               00:56:13 17:46:55   06:20  12:19  17:53  25:05  25:51  34:26  39:30  41:10  45:31  55:50  56:13 00:56:13 10p
    4508                           V              06:20  05:59  05:34  07:12  00:46  08:35  05:04  01:40  04:21  10:19  00:23
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [100]Finish     =10
30. Karmen Eveli Kauge        00:42:18 18:01:10   03:57  07:21  11:03  17:20  28:13  31:57  34:08  36:55  41:49  42:18 00:42:18 9p
    9574 Põrgupõh                  V              03:57  03:24  03:42  06:17  10:53  03:44  02:11  02:47  04:54  00:29
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =9
31. Tõnis Märtmaa             00:44:40 17:48:20   07:14  11:36  15:58  22:41  30:09  34:46  37:45  42:09  44:18  44:40 00:44:40 9p
   27410                           V              07:14  04:22  04:22  06:43  07:28  04:37  02:59  04:24  02:09  00:22
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
32. Hille Tasa                00:53:46 16:10:39   11:15  17:15  21:53  29:28  39:13  43:40  47:11  51:27  53:23  53:46 00:53:46 9p
     280 Tammed                    V              11:15  06:00  04:38  07:35  09:45  04:27  03:31  04:16  01:56  00:23
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
33. Taavi Tamkivi             00:54:31 17:53:38   05:07  07:35  10:57  18:23  24:19  32:45  35:34  38:31  52:16  54:08  54:31 00:54:31 9p
    3828 TAOK                      V              05:07  02:28  03:22  07:26  05:56  08:26  02:49  02:57  13:45  01:52  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =9
34. Tõnu Piits                01:10:04 18:45:05   08:01  13:42  18:07  26:11  35:06  54:44  57:41  64:33  68:22  69:44  70:04 01:10:04 9p
    5420                           V              08:01  05:41  04:25  08:04  08:55  19:38  02:57  06:52  03:49  01:22  00:20
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
35. Vladimir Vari             01:14:58 15:32:29   07:07  12:10  19:46  30:35  54:06  62:03  67:05  72:12  74:30  74:58 01:14:58 9p
    5998                           V              07:07  05:03  07:36  10:49  23:31  07:57  05:02  05:07  02:18  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [61 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =9
36. Enno Needrit              00:43:34 15:13:03   08:07  11:59  16:07  20:28 1239:24  35:49  41:44  43:13  43:34 00:43:34 8p
   21191                           V              08:07  03:52  04:08  04:21 1218:56                01:29  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
37. Ero Puumets               00:44:12 18:11:42   10:17  14:16  18:05  23:58  29:37  36:00  38:43  43:51  44:12 00:44:12 8p
   14946                           V              10:17  03:59  03:49  05:53  05:39  06:23  02:43  05:08  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =8
38. Inga Kask                 00:59:19 19:10:15   11:00  19:52  29:42  33:01  41:31  49:45  53:36  58:29  59:19 00:59:19 8p
   23728                           V              11:00  08:52  09:50  03:19  08:30  08:14  03:51  04:53  00:50
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
39. Lisette Kuusmaa           01:04:46 17:44:56   11:27  21:19  31:36  35:25  44:13  52:19  61:50  64:22  64:46 01:04:46 8p
   21942 SK100                     V              11:27  09:52  10:17  03:49  08:48  08:06  09:31  02:32  00:24
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
39. Mona Maribel Voolaid      01:04:46 17:44:56   11:27  21:19  31:36  35:25  44:13  52:19  61:50  64:22  64:46 01:04:46 8p
   21942 Extreme                   V              11:27  09:52  10:17  03:49  08:48  08:06  09:31  02:32  00:24
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [61 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
41. Boris Kirt                01:19:25 15:12:00   10:28  21:12  28:37  38:58  51:07  62:23  74:06  78:30  79:25 01:19:25 8p
    3629                           V              10:28  10:44  07:25  10:21  12:09  11:16  11:43  04:24  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =8
42. Margus Hallik             01:31:40 17:29:59   14:12  22:53  33:11  60:13  68:11  75:03  89:35  91:20  91:40 01:31:40 8p
   33180 LUS                       V              14:12  08:41  10:18  27:02  07:58  06:52  14:32  01:45  00:20
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =8
43. Epp Sulg                  01:35:40 15:05:36   15:10  24:30  38:04  47:02  56:06  69:26  76:29  95:00  95:40 01:35:40 8p
   33777                           V              15:10  09:20  13:34  08:58  09:04  13:20  07:03  18:31  00:40
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [100]Finish     =8
44. Ingrid Sooberg            00:38:07 18:08:12   07:00  11:06  18:12  23:24  29:13  35:27  37:46  38:07 00:38:07 7p
    8049 TON                       V              07:00  04:06  07:06  05:12  05:49  06:14  02:19  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [100]Finish     =7
45. Ralf Kuusmaa              01:01:31 17:38:16   23:10  28:59  33:08  39:10  48:28  56:13  61:11  61:31 01:01:31 7p
   18752                           V              23:10  05:49  04:09  06:02  09:18  07:45  04:58  00:20
                                                  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
46. Liisa Laura Viru          01:13:35 18:20:23   11:57  19:41  54:11  59:01  64:40  71:39  73:14  73:35 01:13:35 7p
   15000 TON                       V              11:57  07:44  34:30  04:50  05:39  06:59  01:35  00:21
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =7
47. Lorete Müürsepp           01:08:27 17:41:12   14:16  23:06  48:00  56:00  65:21  68:05  68:27 01:08:27 6p
   13019                           V              14:16  08:50  24:54  08:00  09:21  02:44  00:22
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
48. Leele Veersalu            01:08:30 17:41:10   14:17  23:05  48:00  56:04  65:30  68:06  68:30 01:08:30 6p
   15949                           V              14:17  08:48  24:55  08:04  09:26  02:36  00:24
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100]Finish     =6
49. Ave Poom                  01:09:51 19:06:21   06:58  14:10  19:14  23:56  27:17  69:51 01:09:51 5p
    2525 TON                       V              06:58  07:12  05:04  04:42  03:21  42:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]Finish     =5
50. Anneli Vellerind          01:12:48 19:02:11   08:52  14:39  47:51  54:51  57:06  72:48 01:12:48 5p
    6458 SP Transit                V              08:52  05:47  33:12  07:00  02:15  15:42
                                                  [50 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]Finish     =5
51. Rasmus Blum               01:28:47 18:16:56   14:05  29:20  34:56  55:07  73:47  88:47 01:28:47 5p
   28483                           V              14:05  15:15  05:36  20:11  18:40  15:00
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =5
52. Jörgen Ader               01:59:11 18:29:46   08:14  17:33  23:56  35:05 119:11 01:59:11 4p
   32668                           V              08:14  09:19  06:23  11:09  84:06
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]Finish     =4
53. Maie Sepp                 00:35:34 15:10:51   15:58  34:03  35:34 00:35:34 2p
    6329 TON                       V              15:58  18:05  01:31
                                                  [52 ]  [100]Finish     =2
54. Tanel Mägi                00:45:44 15:41:50   10:45  45:44 00:45:44 1p
   33956                           V              10:45  34:59
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.06.2020 0:19:01 OK TON