N14

     Nimi                           Klubi             1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16      17      18      19      20     Kokku Stat 
  1. Sofia Pahhomenkova             SRD                      45/2    41/3    34/7    38/4    45/2            35/6    50/1    50/1    45/2    50/1                    45/2    50/1    50/1            45/2    50/1   =604,00 15/13 44,9
  2. Elerin Meier                                                    50/1    50/1    45/2                    45/2    41/3            50/1    45/2    50/1    50/1    35/6    36/5    36/5    50/1    41/3    45/2   =598,00 15/13 44,6
  3. Heleen Pajomägi                                 38/4    35/6    38/4    38/4    34/7    50/1    50/1    36/5    45/2    45/2            34/7            41/3    41/3            45/2                           =536,00 14/13 40,7
  4. Julianna Krasavina             SRD                              35/6    32/9    31/10   38/4            34/7            32/9    41/3    33/8    38/4            38/4    41/3    41/3    45/2                   =479,00 13/13 36,8
  5. Viola Nikitina                 SRD              36/5    41/3    36/5    33/8                            38/4            38/4            38/4    45/2            36/5                                           =341,00  9/9  37,9
  6. Alisa Melnitšuk                SRD                      36/5    35/6                    41/3            33/8            30/11   38/4                                    38/4    38/4                           =289,00  8/8  36,1
  7. Sanna Lindeberg                                                                                 45/2    32/9            41/3            41/3    41/3    45/2                                                   =245,00  6/6  40,8
  8. Roosi Rütman                   JOKA             50/1    38/4    45/2    35/6    36/5                                                                                                                           =204,00  5/5  40,8
  9. Emily Laurend                                                           36/5    41/3                                                    35/6            36/5            45/2                                   =193,00  5/5  38,6
 10. Kädi Ülle                                                               41/3    50/1                                                    36/5            38/4                                                   =165,00  4/4  41,3
 11. Anett Liisa Parts              JOKA             45/2    50/1                                            50/1                                                                                                   =145,00  3/3  48,3
 12. Hanna Elisabet Haav            LUS                                              32/9    36/5                                                                                                                   =68,00  2/2  34,0
 13. Helisa Tartu                   HOK                                                                                                                              50/1                                           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 13. Sofia Bogatsova                SRD                                                                                                                                                              50/1           =50,00  1/1  50,0
 15. Anna-Liisa Leiten              JOKA                                     45/2                                                                                                                                   =45,00  1/1  45,0
 16. Paula Riisalo                                                                                                                                                                                           41/3   =41,00  1/1  41,0
 16. Helena Raava                   JOKA             41/3                                                                                                                                                           =41,00  1/1  41,0
 16. Leenu Aasrand                                                                                           41/3                                                                                                   =41,00  1/1  41,0
 19. Leele Veersalu                                                                                                                  36/5                                                                           =36,00  1/1  36,0
 19. Rocco Liiva                    x97                                                                                      36/5                                                                                   =36,00  1/1  36,0
 21. Iris Susanna Jõgisu                                                             35/6                                                                                                                           =35,00  1/1  35,0
 21. Hanna Kaarli                                                                                                                                            35/6                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 21. Aleksandra Zahharova           x95                                                                                      35/6                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 21. Adeele Arrak                   x93                                                                                      35/6                                                                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 21. Säde Viiderfeld                                                                                                                                                         35/6                                   =35,00  1/1  35,0
 26. Mirjam Laas                                                                                                                                             34/7                                                   =34,00  1/1  34,0
 26. Triin Trampärk                 x110                                                                                                                             34/7                                           =34,00  1/1  34,0
 28. Heike Eleri Määrits            x91                                                                                      33/8                                                                                   =33,00  1/1  33,0
 28. Lola-Liis Naan                                                                  33/8                                                                                                                           =33,00  1/1  33,0
 30. Liisi Uusmaa                                                                                                                            32/9                                                                   =32,00  1/1  32,0
 31. Annabel Mirtel Saski Joakit    Tammed                                                                                   31/10                                                                                  =31,00  1/1  31,0
 31. Sofia Rutiku                                                            31/10                                                                                                                                  =31,00  1/1  31,0
 31. Karina Antonova                x137                                                                     31/10                                                                                                  =31,00  1/1  31,0
 34. Talvi Treiberg                                                          30/11                                                                                                                                  =30,00  1/1  30,0

(1) Tallinna neljapäevak 21.05.2020 Kõrvemaa
(2) Tallinna neljapäevak 28.05.2020 Kõrvemaa
(3) Tallinna neljapäevak 4.06.2020 Ruu
(4) Tallinna neljapäevak 11.06.2020 Ännijärve
(5) Tallinna neljapäevak 18.06.2020 Järvi järved
(6) Tallinna neljapäevak 25.06.2020 Kobru
(7) Tallinna neljapäevak 2.07.2020 Padise
(8) Tallinna neljapäevak 9.07.2020 Nelijärve
(9) Tallinna neljapäevak 16.07.2020 Varbola
(10) Tallinna neljapäevak 23.07.2020 Vasalemma
(11) Tallinna neljapäevak 30.07.2020 Saustinõmme
(12) Tallinna neljapäevak 06.08.2020 Keila-Joa
(13) Tallinna neljapäevak 13.08.2020 Aegna
(14) Tallinna neljapäevak 20.08.2020 Venemäe
(15) Tallinna neljapäevak 27.08.2020 Saue
(16) Tallinna neljapäevak 03.09.2020 Ihasalu
(17) Tallinna neljapäevak 10.09.2020 Vääna-Jõesuu
(18) Tallinna neljapäevak 17.09.2020 Harku
(19) Tallinna neljapäevak 24.09.2020 Männiku
(20) Tallinna neljapäevak 1.10.2020 Mustamäe

IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2005, SIME Points. OK TON