« D12 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 2.4 km 6 KP-d
1 573 Liis HIIEMÄE GAG 1:16.19 36
« D14 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 2.6 km 8 KP-d
1 671 Anu MôISTLIK Rahumäe PK 35.12 36 391
2 714 Elo HALJAS 4. KK 38.06 32 304
3 861 Maarja ODER Saue KK 41.39 29 206
4 1905 ônnela LEHTSAAR Orvand 49.16 27 81
5 2108 Liis OJA Orvand 49.18 26
6 2109 Signe KULJUS Orvand 1:24.14
7 2110 Viivika SÄKK Orvand 1:24.18 25
« D16 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5.4 km 13 KP-d
1 60 Age POOM 56. KK 48.09 36 305
2 1221 Anu ANNUS FIL 55.16 32
3 1378 Kersti KADAJA Saku 55.37 29 212
4 79 Kadri NELK 32. KK 56.01 27 105
5 85 Anu KôNNUSAAR 20. KK 1:00.11 26 123
6 244 Hedi VAIKJÄRV Pelgulinna KK 1:12.39 25 190
7 1207 Ingrid KORMIK Saue KK 1:16.01 24 80
8 339 Sirje POOL Viimsi KK 1:37.23 23 187
« D18 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.3 km 13 KP-d
1 15 Ave POOM 13. KK 57.52 36 163
2 565 Ingrid VEHLMANN ôismäe HKK 1:11.29 32 304
3 228 Karin KOPPEL Reaalkool 1:12.26 29 348
4 1166 Lilyon VAIKSALU Saue Tammed 1:15.44 27
5 84 Külli TIITS Reaalkool 1:43.45 26 252
« D21A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.9 km 15 KP-d
1 161 Edith MADALIK Saue KK 1:08.45 36 335
2 900 Marlen VAIKSALU Saue KK 1:11.43 32
3 588 Koidula KANNEL E Sordiseeme 1:28.55 29 55
4 986 Mare KITSNIK Okas 1:32.46 27 103
« D21B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5.4 km 13 KP-d
1 764 Külli TôNUS Orion 52.00 36 360
2 444 Rimma-Malle VIIRLAID TA EBI 56.13 32 319
3 272 Meeli KEREM 80. LPK 57.16 29 95
4 8 Kaire UNT TON 57.49 27 350
5 289 Merle PETERSON Saue KK 57.55 26 35
6 1065 Anneli PELLO TÜ 59.39 25 151
7 1308 Triina-Britt PREDEN Orion 1:00.09 24 334
8 57 Kristel SARRI Hooler 1:00.34 23 271
9 584 Kaja KALM EBI 1:01.47 22 255
10 195 Ella SVED 58. KK 1:06.09 21 102
11 2107 Koidu LAANEMETS Okas 1:08.57 20
12 529 Aivi KALJUR Orvand 1:09.37 19 50
13 103 Ave JôGISU Nómme PK 1:10.18 18 66
14 1074 Küllike LAUR 1:10.22 17 276
15 1535 Aave PRIIMETS Corbex Engin. 1:11.12 16 101
16 1391 Anneli ALBERT Dünamo SK 1:13.18 15 40
17 348 Viivi ESKLA UKU 1:17.25 14 59
18 1547 Signe VIIRE Poniard 1:35.50 13 100
19 17 Olga ZURJARI TSôI 1:35.58 12 48
« D21C »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 3.6 km 8 KP-d
1 427 Reet PALOSON AS Modern 28.40 36 206
2 1937 Kaia PAEVÄLI 33.31 32 315
3 1745 Mare MARGAT Metsakorraldus 35.12 29 279
4 2114 Mall MAASIK TA OK 35.54 27
5 2113 Sünne PÜSS EP 35.55 26
6 2024 Ellen SAUMANN Pikavere PK 36.00 25 145
7 1739 Aivi ROASTO Rahandusmin. 37.53 24
8 1483 Anneli VELLERIND Jüri KK 37.58 23 44
9 1455 Lembe VARJEND Nómme KK 38.10 22 207
10 116 Ursula PIKSON KOSMOS 38.49 21 284
11 1852 Külly RAIME 38.55 20 253
12 2116 Mari TURBAN Rakvere OK 40.49 19
13 1336 Katrin PIHOTALO TÜ 41.05 18
14 862 Aasalea LAANEKIVI Riigikaitseosak 46.04 17 67
15 1610 Riina RAIE TKT 47.06 16 227
16 1791 Katrin VIRU Orvand 1:14.16 15 52
« D35 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5 km 12 KP-d
1 311 Lea RÄNI-OJAMÄE Orion 44.10 36 375
2 1432 Gea RENNEL Välismin. 48.09 32 333
3 575 Ruth TAMMIKU TA OK 55.03 29 318
4 740 Viktoria TRASANOV Móigu RSK 58.18 27 155
5 480 Irina BUSSEL Orion 1:13.07 26 158
« D40 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5 km 12 KP-d
1 892 Kersti MARDISTE Harju KEK RSK 59.57 36 218
2 1379 Anne KADAJA Saku 1:01.40 32 150
3 105 Tiiu JôGISU TON 1:08.05 29 205
4 664 Ene KIRJANEN TA OK 1:11.04 27
5 281 Evi VAHU Silikaat 1:26.31 26 333
« D45 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5 km 12 KP-d
1 77 Malle VIILMA Hooler 55.51 36 284
2 366 Helle LIPPMAA Orion 1:05.33 32 180
3 952 Kerti GORDON Kooperaator 1:05.46 29 271
4 113 Reet REBANE Orion 1:08.02 27 282
5 277 Rutt KUKK ORION 1:10.47 26 243
6 282 Kristi MÄGI Saku Tehased 1:12.08 25 310
7 1310 Maimu SILD RAS Vasar 1:13.27 24 84
8 796 Elve EVART RAS EIFO 1:24.35 23 278
9 131 Anne RAADLA Hooler 1:47.08 22 222
« D50 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 4.2 km 11 KP-d
1 40 Kiira TARASSOVA TON 38.39 36 309
2 670 Ülle MôISTLIK Orion 45.50 32 372
3 170 Tiiu TIIGIMÄGI Orion 47.09 29 365
4 300 Helgi-Mai KANA Hooler 55.32 27 305
5 666 Malle MEIER Hooler 55.42 26 191
6 1949 Valma ALLIKBERG Saue 1:04.45 25 201
7 72 Urvi SARV Orion 1:08.48 24 181
8 324 Tamila PETROVSKAJA Keemiainstituut 1:17.26 23 167
« D55 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 4.2 km 11 KP-d
1 233 Imbi KAASIK Orion 48.05 36 62
2 346 Ellen VESKI Orion 49.50 32 311
3 217 Helgi TOMSON Orion 51.24 29 319
4 357 Luule VALDES Orion 53.28 27 231
5 184 Enda JANTER Norma 53.39 26 338
6 340 Mall POOL AS Sampo 59.14 25 255
7 505 Valve NôMME 1:00.15 24 298
8 307 Ingrid UUK Spordiv. koond. 1:14.37 23 158
9 634 Eba RAUDSEPP Pensionär 1:31.00 22 161
10 26 Nadezda REINAS Orion 1:37.37
11 731 Luule BITTER Keemiainstituut 1:39.29 21 179
12 1594 Marja LIIDJA 2:04.10 20 80
« H12 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 2.4 km 6 KP-d
1 1908 Anti SKLAVE Orvand 21.39 36 74
2 1901 Märt LINNAMÄGI Orvand 22.30 32 97
3 424 Ahti PALOSON Nómme PK 24.44 29 226
4 425 Rein PALOSON Nómme PK 25.38 27 187
5 1609 Martin RAIE 44. KK 26.32 26 303
6 1287 Jaan TARMAK Reaalkool 29.12 25 237
7 73 Martin SARV 49. KK 31.09 24 50
8 1902 Margus LEHTME Orvand 31.14 23 60
9 795 Villem OAD 16. KK 32.15 22
10 243 Joosu VAIKJÄRV 33.57 21 48
11 1909 Uku OJAND Orvand 34.15 20 42
12 1913 Ott OJAND Orvand 34.54 19 40
13 423 Meelis PALOSON Nómme PK 1:08.39 18 137
14 2104 Karli SAUL 62. KK 1:10.50
« H14 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 3.6 km 8 KP-d
1 117 Tónis ERM GAG 26.45 36 382
2 1720 Indrek ROASTO Kadrioru KK 28.45 32 55
3 421 Taavi OAD 16. KK 30.16 29 315
4 858 Andrus AHVEN Viimsi KK 32.39 27 290
5 859 Alar AHVEN Viimsi KK 37.14 26 266
6 1907 Vallo LEHTME Orvand 38.14 25
7 2105 Alo SÄKK Orvand 38.18 24
8 1370 Andrus DOVBNJA 16. KK 41.10 23 295
9 2085 Indrek ARUJA 7. KK 57.04 22
10 1912 Ahto SKLAVE Orvand 1:00.42 21
« H16 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5.4 km 13 KP-d
1 577 Andreas KRAAS Saue KK 39.07 36 95
2 216 Rene KÜTTIM 16. KK 41.36 32 351
3 33 Mart SOOBERG Orion 43.23 29 380
4 2106 Tarmo KALJUR Orvand 44.07 27
5 1910 Janno LEHTME Orvand 48.21 26 121
6 414 Tanel VAINURA Saue kool 55.00 25 225
7 509 Meelis VAREND ôismäe KK 57.24 24 227
8 62 Siim LANNES Pääsküla KK 57.28 23 249
9 401 Neeme-Rain VELLESTE 54. KK 1:00.28 22 171
10 511 Imre OIDEKIVI ôismäe KK 1:01.12 21 235
11 1563 Erik EGEL 20. KK 1:02.46 20 150
12 1429 Priit JÄRV Pirita KK 1:03.04 19 209
13 1503 Mart LôHMUS Viimsi KK 1:15.57
14 101 Janno JôGISU Rahumäe PK 1:23.05 18 133
15 2022 Karel KRIST GAG 1:23.33 17 106
« H18A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 8.1 km 17 KP-d
1 911 Lauri BEILMANN V-ôismäe KK 1:06.35 36 316
2 607 Timo SUPPI Jüri KK 1:13.36 32 199
3 43 Meelis SAGAJA Lilleküla KK 1:16.51 29 302
4 706 Ivo LINASK Rahumäe PK 1:29.47 27 231
5 553 Tanel TOOM Pirita KK 1:32.23 26 224
6 153 Andres VESILIND Reaalkool 1:40.26 25 81
« H18B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 4.2 km 9 KP-d
1 930 Vello NEEDRIT 43. KK 28.10 36 398
2 141 Timo HÄRM 60. KK 30.40 32 146
3 310 Anti AEDNA Viimsi KK 31.05 29 330
4 1376 Alar HEINRAND Pääsküla KK 34.40 27 212
5 1618 Ivo KIRSS Reaalkool 36.10 26 357
6 1138 Rauno GORDON Liivalaia KK 52.00 25 106
7 1921 Urmas LEHTSAAR Orvand 53.25 24 129
« H21A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 8.1 km 17 KP-d
1 280 Raivo REIMAN TTÜ SK 49.35 36 249
2 179 Erik AIBAST Keila 1. KK 51.45 32 89
3 1004 Alari KANNEL OK Ilves 53.49 29 101
4 610 Heiti HALLIKMA Dünamo SK 54.22 27 170
5 202 Erkki AADLI Saue KK 54.32 26
6 915 Armo HIIE OK Ilves 55.47 25 357
7 530 Maido KALJUR Orvand 57.02 24 86
8 980 Raul REIMAN TTÜ 58.55 23 241
9 160 Mati PREITOF EKTON 59.40 22 235
10 191 Dmitri SVED AS SRD 1:00.55 21 289
11 1886 Risto ROSTE Dünamo SK 1:00.59 20 140
12 602 Ülo TIMUSKA Rae 1:01.32 19 61
13 525 Priit ÖVERUS FIL 1:04.05 18 175
14 450 Mart OSTRA TTÜ 1:04.23 17 109
15 260 Vallo VARJO Kooperaator 1:04.43 16 203
16 389 Margus ESNAR Rae 1:06.15 15 238
17 422 Raivo TREES Ajak. trükikoda 1:06.45 14 30
18 527 Priit SARV 1:07.36 13 220
19 449 Urmas LAEV Kooperaator 1:07.59 12 108
20 159 Kaarel LASSEL Saue AF 1:11.44 11 86
21 668 Alar JôESTE Hippokrates 1:13.02 10 88
22 1107 Ülo VIRU Orvand 1:17.02 9 21
23 250 Hillar NIKKARI SK RT 1:18.02 8 101
24 966 Andres PALK TA OK 1:23.47 7
25 125 Taivo TALKOP AS Poniard 1:35.28 6 105
26 1887 Aare ABEL RT 1:50.08 5 28
« H21B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.3 km 13 KP-d
1 1385 Rene DERRIK Kooperaator 42.59 36 389
2 1924 Tónis HALDNA OK Vóru 44.12 32
3 860 Ain PELLO Belesta 44.15 29 139
4 697 Aadu PANNAL Saku KS 44.22 27 221
5 566 Margus PULVER Orion 44.59 26 98
6 155 Sven REA TON 45.10 25 104
7 496 Mihkel NAHKUR AS SHTAMP 45.12 24 183
8 186 Heiki REINO AS Tarmel 46.22 23 265
9 905 Heigo OJASTE TTÜ 47.04 22 323
10 618 Jaanus VILJAMAA Orion 47.35 21 130
11 468 Mart JAKOBSON Harju KEK RSK 48.31 20 119
12 682 Rain VELLERIND Jüri KK 48.59 19 306
13 1755 Tarvo JôESTE TPedÜ 50.09 18 65
14 176 Meelis MÄLTER Keila 1. KK 50.38 17 87
15 2038 Üllar LUHASTE Kalevi ÜJP 52.08 16 33
16 1411 Jüri MÄRTMAA AS Raud 53.24 15 140
17 464 Aivar MEINDOK Tempo 53.35 14 288
18 2096 Andres ARUJA AS Osva 55.05 13
19 605 Tiit ANNUS TTÜ 55.13 12 146
20 2100 Viljar VAINOLA Kalevi ÜJP 55.26 11
21 1761 Sergei KATJUKOV AS Server 56.29 10 62
22 119 Margus KANDELIN AS Poniard 57.05 9 118
23 896 Margus JAANUS Standard 58.06 8 173
24 1418 Andrus SIPSAKA Harju KEK 59.03 7 20
25 251 Erki MöLDER 21. KK 1:00.03 6
26 2037 Tarvi VIIK Kalevi ÜJP 1:02.38 5 89
27 329 Mart NORMAN TTÜ 1:05.28 4 105
28 1871 Hasso PALITS Arengupank 1:08.26 3 34
29 1846 ARGO TINT 1:09.34 2 33
30 2101 Sander LIIVAK Kalevi ÜJP 1:12.15 1
31 620 Üllar TEDER Raasiku Autex 1:12.26 95
32 2098 Aivar KOKK Kalevi ÜJP 1:12.44
2102 Teet PIIBEMAA Kalevi ÜJP 1:12.44
34 2099 Urmas LUIK Kalevi ÜJP 1:18.43
« H21C »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 4.2 km 9 KP-d
1 1615 Georg LUZKOV AS Feer 27.24 36 234
2 284 Huko OLANDER Norma sporrdiv 28.05 32 311
3 2001 Toomas RAUN Baltika 31.15 29 216
4 187 Rein KAASIK 31.34 27 263
5 286 Reimo VESKE AS Merkator 32.06 26 233
6 1882 Raigo TREIMUT Keila Pank 34.30 25 52
7 1746 Margus VEEORG Harju Telefon 34.55 24 172
8 846 Aleksander STEPANOV 37.20 23 183
9 1015 Hindrek LOOTUS 37.22 22 93
« H35A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 8.1 km 17 KP-d
1 547 Jaanus REHA Kooperaator 1:00.12 36 416
2 850 Rein ROONI Orvand 1:02.04 32 123
3 400 Peep VELLESTE Dünamo 1:03.20 29 270
4 283 Vello POST RSK Móigu 1:19.28 27 334
5 716 Manivald HALJAS Elekterside In. 1:27.05 26 294
6 730 Ants TOOM AS REI 1:38.42 25 230
« H35B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.3 km 13 KP-d
1 835 Kalev RUBERG OK Saku 48.24 36 314
2 556 Toivo LEISNER ESTPAK 51.49 32 252
1119 Rein LIIVA PKV 51.49 32 222
4 2115 Peep EOMOIS TA OK 53.17 27
5 978 Peep VALLISTU Saaremaa OK 54.10 26 294
6 532 Guido TREES AS Harp 56.19 25 338
7 494 Raivo KUKK EKE Projekt 57.12 24 278
8 31 Igor ZURJARI Tselluloos 1:00.14 23 143
9 1794 Ants SILD BCS 1:00.51 22 108
10 625 Kaur ODER TALLEPT Auto 1:06.48 21 147
11 1918 Tónu LÄÄNE EKE Projekt 1:07.19 20 42
« H40A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 8.1 km 17 KP-d
1 13 Kalle NELK Vasar-Turno 1:08.18 36 344
2 652 Mati KARP Tempo 1:09.17 32 272
3 977 Kalev KUKK TA OK 1:10.56 29 246
4 275 Jüri ROKKO SK RT 1:17.59 27 273
5 572 Paul HIIEMÄE Orion 1:23.37 26 232
6 769 Alari KOPPEL ELSAR 1:24.05 25 181
7 87 Ilmar KIRJANEN TA OK 1:25.58 24 117
8 2079 Rein HANSTEIN Okas 1:38.50 23 50
9 762 Agu LIPPING Hippokrates 1:46.55 22 95
10 479 Feliks KIPPER Orion 2:21.41 21 249
« H40B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.3 km 13 KP-d
1 92 Jaak LIIVIK Teenindusamet 48.26 36 279
2 205 Sulev VILL Elsar 52.33 32 137
3 698 Toomas KOPPEL OK Saku 52.57 29
4 976 Andres IILA Koop Erek 53.52 27 318
5 67 Ilmar KÄÄRMA REV-4 54.56 26 371
6 20 Aleksader TISTSENKOV Orion 56.29 25 267
7 639 Olev KRIST Póllum. Min 1:00.45 24 178
8 982 Jüri EESTALU Järva Karud 1:06.40 23 226
9 619 Toomas NAELAPÄÄ Harju KEK 1:08.23 22 40
10 372 Leonid MAZIN Polümeer 1:08.58 21 195
11 248 Kalev RAADLA Hooler 1:12.40 20 150
« H45A »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.9 km 15 KP-d
1 210 Tónu KANNEL Orion 56.34 36 170
2 413 Ülo VAINURA Elsar 1:01.15 32 385
3 65 Kalju TILK Orion 1:03.58 29 359
4 1135 Heino ALLIKBERG Agrofirma 1:04.05 27 231
5 229 Peep KOPPEL RAS Kalev 1:04.11 26 312
6 443 Mati TôNUS Orion 1:14.09 25 299
7 235 Tónu SOOSôRV Orion 1:15.28 24 92
« H45B »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.3 km 13 KP-d
1 245 Ants JÜRMANN Ratas 50.01 36 353
2 785 Vallo PARVI TERV 52.26 32 294
3 126 Avo KôRVAS OK Kooperaator 52.36 29 356
4 931 Enno NEEDRIT Harju Asfalt 55.22 27 280
5 699 Jaan PROMMIK OK Saku 1:02.00 26 55
6 115 Lembit RÄHNI Estoplast 1:02.08 25 289
7 647 Mihhail OIDEKIVI Mainor 1:02.31 24 259
8 1286 Jüri TARMAK Broker Baltik 1:02.50 23 231
9 270 Juri BEILMANN SK Fil 1:06.34 22 63
10 256 Madis SAUL TA EBI 1:06.59 21
11 152 Valter NAPITS Hooler 1:08.22 20 53
12 230 Mart ROONDI Mistra-Autex 1:24.31 19 77
13 1929 Veikko RAAGMETS HK Kullo 1:25.05 18 82
14 70 Toomas TIIKMA Orion 1:33.05 17 106
15 331 Peedu ARUMÄE Linda TERM 1:35.14 16 68
« H50 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.9 km 15 KP-d
1 32 Georg SOOBERG Orion 1:04.26 36 379
2 11 Mati POOM TEMPO 1:08.22 32 253
3 29 Karl KUUSK Orion 1:10.58 29 214
4 585 Raivo RANDMA Kooperaator 1:17.58 27 331
5 350 Are SAADIK Orion 1:23.27 26 192
6 106 Eimar JôGISU TON 1:23.41 25 199
7 649 Aarne MARDISTE H KEK RSK 1:24.48 24 81
8 709 Ilmar MôISTLIK Orion 1:25.15 23 143
9 309 Enn AEDNA AS AKO Elekter 1:26.26 22 292
10 972 Enn JôESTE OK Hippokrates 1:27.07 21 118
11 359 Enn UUSSAAR 44. KK 1:29.28 20 160
12 183 Tónu PIITS REI 1:32.28 19 257
13 767 Kalle SAAR Nómme PK 1:34.54 18 68
14 285 Mati ARUS TON 1:36.13 17 178
15 236 Rein TIVAS Orion 1:37.16 16 86
16 458 Tiit KOPPEL RAS Vasar 1:38.18 15 237
17 643 Ants TAMM TTÜ 1:38.25 14 180
1095 Jüri TÄHEMAA Modus 1:38.25 14 129
19 501 Juho HEINRAND FIL 1:41.34 12 45
20 334 Enn NORMAN Autoenergomeh. 1:42.43 11 76
21 804 Mart VENDELIN Orion 1:44.55 10 53
22 546 Richard TIISMUS Móigu 1:47.03 9 119
23 660 Einari HIPELI JK Flora 1:47.11 8 20
24 2069 Lauri VÄÄTTÄNEN Keravan Urheil. 1:53.49 7 47
25 246 Georg LIIDJA TA KBFI 1:54.45 6 121
26 1319 Konstantin KANGUR ETJA 1:57.31 5 40
27 675 Vello LOORITS Orion 1:58.32 4 54
28 474 Jüri GROSS OK Hippokrates 1:58.38 3 29
29 540 Toomas LAUSMAA Orion 2:09.00 2
30 1067 Jaagu KURG Balti Manufakt. 2:09.36 1 33
31 208 Rein KANNIKE SRV Eesti Ehit. 2:14.43 60
32 745 Enn REE Tööstusaparaat 2:16.25 22
« H55 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 6.2 km 13 KP-d
1 947 Aavo HÄRMA Orion 52.42 36 285
2 320 Tónu KIRSS Alex Stewart 52.47 32 396
3 998 Ain RELO ELSAR 53.13 29 204
4 358 Andrei KONDRASOV Orion 55.40 27 348
5 215 Rein KÜTTIM Orion 58.27 26 339
6 314 Sulev LESTBERG AS Farmesmar 59.19 25 249
7 771 Ants LIIV PKV 59.30 24 266
8 559 Ants MAARING Kommunaalproj. 1:02.40 23 274
9 626 Alo HÜTT UKU 1:10.41 22 254
10 604 Ülo LASSEL Saue AF 1:12.21 21 149
11 1013 Kullo VENDE Presidendik. 1:13.32 20
12 1258 Aavo LIIV Vasar 1:16.34 19 348
13 673 Tónu TIITS AS Lembitu 1:18.22 18 118
14 688 Valju TALI Harju KEK 1:18.28 17 103
15 1927 Kalju SIPP Tolliamet 1:19.42 16 95
16 628 Elmu LOIT Ergon TK 1:19.58 15 222
17 971 Juhan SENGBUS Orto 1:22.39 14 168
18 700 Hudo ANNIVAL 1:31.17 13 142
19 488 Ants TALV Balti Manuf. 1:34.42 12 21
20 1533 Ilmar PRIIMETS Corbex EG 1:46.44 11 132
21 295 Ilja MALKIN Pöögelm. ET 2:00.46 10 99
« H60 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5.4 km 13 KP-d
1 168 Eeli TIIGIMÄGI Orion 53.39 36 417
2 44 Henno ADRAT TON 54.23 32 346
3 232 Are KAASIK Orion 54.47 29 307
4 1222 Uku ANNUS FIL 55.15
5 624 Heino HEINLOO Orion 55.58 27 356
6 237 Enrico MITT TON 1:07.10 26 301
7 352 Hugo TARTLAN Polütehnikum 1:11.48 25 206
8 637 Rein VESKI Orion 1:14.22 24 163
9 748 Peedu RETEL OÜ ESMAR 1:15.55 23 248
10 1299 Alo LÄÄNE Maaehitusproj. 1:19.17 22 207
11 221 Eugen MÄNNIK PKV 1:21.48 21 161
12 127 Edgar TAMMIK Orion 1:24.41 20 308
13 608 Roomelt MALVISTE Magdaleena hgl. 1:29.20 19 209
14 149 Ivar TREIKELDER ÜE EKTACO 1:36.57 18 146
« H65 »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
Rada: 5 km 12 KP-d
1 124 Ilmar LOKKA Orion 52.35 36 404
2 774 Paul KRIGUL Orion 53.53 32 384
3 655 Vello VALDES Orion 1:02.20 29 231
4 412 Lembit LôBIN Transpordikool 1:09.20 27 336
5 313 Arvo KULL Orion 1:16.24 26 329
6 169 Aleksander ANNUS TTÜ 1:18.47 25 334
7 290 Guido RAJALO Keemiainstituut 1:20.42 24 130
8 756 Fred KOKSER ETK KTKT 1:22.18 23 194
9 635 Harald RASPEL Esmar 1:23.08 22 308
10 438 Harry ATTEMANN AS Kontek 1:24.35 21 182
11 61 Lembit LANNES 1:32.09 20 221
« D10N »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
2075 Maili TREES 13.05
371 Olga MAZINA 07.55
1906 Thea KALJUR Orvand 08.11
2097 Liina ALBERT 14.02
« H10N »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
1485 Taavi IMMATO 07.20
1219 Oliver IMMATO Lepistiku AK 05.12
1598 Siim SARRI Hooler 10.49
1051 Lauri MALSROOS 06.01
271 Hannes KEREM D Suusakool 06.47
813 Marko KARP 13. KK 05.50
2007 Jaan VIRU Orvand 33.24
« DV »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
1 431 Epp REMMET 17
2 432 Juta REMMET ETK 16
3 82 Agnia RAHENDI 14
4 4 Elga ADRAT TON 13
102 Liina JôGISU TON 13
6 1714 Marina KESSELMAN 53. KK 12
7 68 Kairi VAHTRA 10. KK 11
223 Helju HUBEL RAS EM 11
365 Anu JÄRV Eesti Projekt 11
964 Ivetta TOMBERG AT EKB 11
11 83 Leida SEVRUK 09
192 Eda MEIBAUM Orion 09
268 Mare RAIDMA Botaanikaaed 09
754 Saima KOKSER 09
15 185 Helje REINHOLM Oktoober 07
733 Kaie KUKK 42. KK 07
798 Maire ANIJÄRV Majandustehn. 07
1400 Aleksandra TARASSOVA 07
1427 Mare POOM Kommunaar 07
20 750 Ljudmilla MASINA 53. KK 06
991 Maris REBANE Pelgulinna KK 06
22 1903 Anu LINNAMÄGI Orvand 02
« HV »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
1 430 Venda KASK 20
2 614 Kalju JÜRISMA 18
3 100 Jüri MAKSAN Laevand. haigl. 16
4 140 Risto KIILBERG D Suusakool 15
5 377 Aare MÄEMURD Lasur 13
6 66 Raivo MEIER Hooler 12
521 Vladimir VARI Eh. Inst. 12
636 Uno PUKK AS Tarmel 12
711 Valentin MIKSON JK Hiiu 12
10 1055 Valdo JANTER Norma 11
11 118 Ants ERM TA OK 10
12 695 Leo KIVISTIK Harju KEK 09
13 22 Viktor REINAS Orion 07
308 Mart PALMAS Skriining 07
15 1911 Argo LEHTSAAR Orvand 06
2111 Marko ALEKSEJEV Orvand 06
2112 Andrus JUNNA Orvand 06
18 46 Martin SAGAJA Kehra KK 05
623 Peep PIHLAK Orion 05
20 938 Peeter KOPPEL Orion 04
21 1220 Taavi ANNUS FIL 03
22 531 Timo KALJUR Nissi kool 02
1868 Emil HIIESALU Kehra KK 02
24 1964 Indrek HIISJÄRV Ääsmäe kool 01
« P »
16. Padise 18.08.94 Osalejaid: 419+10=429
Peakohtunik: Rein Unt Rajameister:
1 86 Marju TALVOJA Spetsautobaas 09
91 Meelis TALVOJA Pelgulinna KK 09
3 1963 Kristjan HIISJÄRV Ääsmäe kool 06
1965 Jaak HIISJÄRV Ääsmäe 06
Registreerumata vóistlejad:
* Anton DRUZKOV
* Anni SILD
* Liis SILD
* Mairold JôESAAR
* Johan ELM
* Lauri RUBERG
* Allar SAAR
* Heiki REMLIK
* Andres VUNK
* Hannes RANDMÄE