« D14 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.4 km 6 KP-d
1 671 Anu MôISTLIK Rahumäe PK 29.28 36 398
2 714 Elo HALJAS 4. KK 32.19 32 336
3 861 Maarja ODER Saue KK 32.30 29 235
4 1905 ônnela LEHTSAAR Orvand 34.10 27 108
5 2121 Keiu KASK Orvand 34.34 26
6 564 Monika VEHLMANN ôismäe HKK 37.21 25 57
7 2110 Viivika SÄKK Orvand 1:07.30 24 49
8 2108 Liis OJA Orvand 1:07.31 23 49
2109 Signe KULJUS Orvand 1:07.31
« D16 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 653 Katrin KARP 13. KK 32.52 36 163
2 79 Kadri NELK 32. KK 37.58 32 137
3 60 Age POOM 56. KK 39.34 29 334
4 339 Sirje POOL Viimsi KK 50.02 27 214
« D18 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 15 Ave POOM 13. KK 40.59 36 199
2 228 Karin KOPPEL Reaalkool 43.06 32 354
3 356 Maria MAZINA 53. KK 43.28 29 280
4 900 Marlen VAIKSALU Saue KK 44.43 27 56
5 565 Ingrid VEHLMANN ôismäe HKK 1:02.24 26 330
6 1166 Lilyon VAIKSALU Saue Tammed 1:03.18 25 52
7 84 Külli TIITS Reaalkool 1:15.05 24 276
« D21A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 6.6 km 16 KP-d
1 365 Anu JÄRV Eesti Projekt 1:00.28 36 286
2 161 Edith MADALIK Saue KK 1:02.40 32 367
3 687 Tatjana LINJOVA TTÜ 1:09.55 29 326
4 192 Eda MEIBAUM Orion 1:40.11 27 102
« D21B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 764 Külli TôNUS Orion 49.32 36 377
2 1065 Anneli PELLO TÜ 53.27 32 183
3 8 Kaire UNT TON 55.13 29 353
4 272 Meeli KEREM 80. LPK 56.08 27 122
5 1308 Triina-Britt PREDEN Orion 56.11 26 339
6 1025 Ave EESSALU TTÜ 1:01.07 25 191
7 529 Aivi KALJUR Orvand 1:04.47 24 74
8 757 Lea LEPPIK 1:08.28 23 320
9 57 Kristel SARRI Hooler 1:08.32 22 277
10 255 Airi KANA Reaalkool 1:08.36 21 43
11 348 Viivi ESKLA UKU 1:15.48 20 79
12 726 Tiia VENDE Dünamo SK 1:20.22 19 55
13 17 Olga ZURJARI TSôI 1:51.55 18 66
« D21C »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 1745 Mare MARGAT Metsakorraldus 39.13 36 315
2 1601 Kristy SINIRAND 62. KK 40.22 32
3 1610 Riina RAIE TKT 41.36 29 256
4 1852 Külly RAIME 47.11 27 280
5 427 Reet PALOSON AS Modern 50.02 26 232
6 116 Ursula PIKSON KOSMOS 53.12 25 290
7 1739 Aivi ROASTO Rahandusmin. 53.17 24 48
8 1090 Merit METSAR Loksa 1. KK 57.02 23
9 514 Krista KUUSK M.A.R.U. 57.38 22
10 1420 Helge VALDEK Harju KEK 58.06 21 62
11 1937 Kaia PAEVÄLI 1:00.11 20 335
12 2123 Pille SILLASTE Mustamäe LoV 1:02.32 19
13 1483 Anneli VELLERIND Jüri KK 1:02.35 18 62
14 1427 Mare POOM Kommunaar 1:08.31 17 40
15 1791 Katrin VIRU Orvand 1:20.58 16 68
« D35 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 198 Imbi SAVI L-US 42.10 36 359
2 1432 Gea RENNEL Välismin. 48.59 32 365
3 311 Lea RÄNI-OJAMÄE Orion 50.43 29 404
4 575 Ruth TAMMIKU TA OK 55.15 27 320
5 222 Urve KAIN TON 56.44 26 130
6 480 Irina BUSSEL Orion 1:26.05 25 183
« D40 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 892 Kersti MARDISTE Harju KEK RSK 37.57 36 254
2 1948 Juta LEHTME Orvand 51.56 32 58
3 105 Tiiu JôGISU TON 52.01 29 234
« D45 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 197 Viiu REBANE Orion 29.23 36 360
2 4 Elga ADRAT TON 38.51 32
3 77 Malle VIILMA Hooler 39.22 29 313
4 277 Rutt KUKK ORION 40.10 27 270
5 366 Helle LIPPMAA Orion 42.12 26 206
6 405 Ene LOIDE Hooler 46.41 25 198
7 113 Reet REBANE Orion 49.08 24 306
8 131 Anne RAADLA Hooler 51.01 23 245
9 630 Juta VIRKEPUU H KEK RSK 53.32 22 130
10 863 Liina ERNITS EKI 1:08.17 21 145
11 1421 Katrin KALDMA 1:22.27
« D50 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.5 km 7 KP-d
1 50 Maimu KUSOV Kooperaator 31.15 36 281
2 170 Tiiu TIIGIMÄGI Orion 31.20 32 371
3 670 Ülle MôISTLIK Orion 32.09 29 376
4 185 Helje REINHOLM Oktoober 36.13 27 199
5 40 Kiira TARASSOVA TON 38.50 26 335
6 1949 Valma ALLIKBERG Saue 40.06 25 226
7 5 Tiiu NITTIM TON 43.05 24
8 72 Urvi SARV Orion 44.25 23 204
9 300 Helgi-Mai KANA Hooler 47.54 22 306
10 750 Ljudmilla MASINA 53. KK 48.59 21 281
11 600 Urve METSKÜLA EKE 54.03 20 248
12 1850 Aili FELDING Haridusosakond 1:03.18 19 95
13 324 Tamila PETROVSKAJA Keemiainstituut 1:05.08 18 185
14 666 Malle MEIER Hooler 1:22.06 17 208
« D55 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.5 km 7 KP-d
1 346 Ellen VESKI Orion 32.54 36 347
2 307 Ingrid UUK Spordiv. koond. 35.26 32 190
3 184 Enda JANTER Norma 38.04 29 341
4 217 Helgi TOMSON Orion 46.06 27 346
5 505 Valve NôMME 47.11 26 303
6 340 Mall POOL AS Sampo 48.27 25 280
7 357 Luule VALDES Orion 49.54 24 255
8 634 Eba RAUDSEPP Pensionär 56.40 23 184
9 26 Nadezda REINAS Orion 1:14.30
10 39 Viiu SOOSôRV Keila haigla 1:36.52 22
« H12 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.4 km 6 KP-d
1 1908 Anti SKLAVE Orvand 29.06 36 110
2 795 Villem OAD 16. KK 29.10 32 54
3 1913 Ott OJAND Orvand 29.55 29 69
4 425 Rein PALOSON Nómme PK 30.54 27 214
5 424 Ahti PALOSON Nómme PK 31.55 26 252
6 713 Elar HALJAS 4. KK 32.17 25 234
7 1901 Märt LINNAMÄGI Orvand 35.10 24 121
8 1609 Martin RAIE 44. KK 35.11 23 326
9 423 Meelis PALOSON Nómme PK 42.46 22 159
10 531 Timo KALJUR Nissi kool 43.02 21 57
11 1909 Uku OJAND Orvand 43.35 20 62
12 1287 Jaan TARMAK Reaalkool 43.42 19 256
13 2118 Roland LAUGASON 37. KK 54.44 18
14 1902 Margus LEHTME Orvand 1:00.58 17 77
15 2124 Reenok REEDER TA O-Klubi 1:02.58
16 2104 Karli SAUL 62. KK 1:06.50
« H14 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.4 km 6 KP-d
1 859 Alar AHVEN Viimsi KK 26.42 36 302
2 554 Risto GURJEV 54. KK 28.33 32 68
3 1912 Ahto SKLAVE Orvand 30.58 29 50
4 421 Taavi OAD 16. KK 33.20 27 322
5 231 Jaak ROONDI Kehra KK 33.21 26 204
6 2105 Alo SÄKK Orvand 39.40 25 49
7 2085 Indrek ARUJA 7. KK 47.42 24 46
8 1370 Andrus DOVBNJA 16. KK 1:00.14 23 297
9 1720 Indrek ROASTO Kadrioru KK 1:05.24 22 77
« H16 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 577 Andreas KRAAS Saue KK 33.33 36 131
2 33 Mart SOOBERG Orion 37.12 32 387
3 216 Rene KÜTTIM 16. KK 39.28 29 380
4 56 Jarkko AINSOO 49. KK 41.52 27 221
5 414 Tanel VAINURA Saue kool 43.39 26 251
6 1910 Janno LEHTME Orvand 44.31 25 146
7 1563 Erik EGEL 20. KK 52.06 24 174
8 509 Meelis VAREND ôismäe KK 52.32 23 250
9 1429 Priit JÄRV Pirita KK 53.03 22 231
10 511 Imre OIDEKIVI ôismäe KK 53.17 21 256
11 994 Arvi HAAK 44. KK 57.46 20 103
12 101 Janno JôGISU Rahumäe PK 1:13.54 19 152
13 1911 Argo LEHTSAAR Orvand 1:16.59 18 63
14 2112 Andrus JUNNA Orvand 1:17.07 17
« H18A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 8.7 km 18 KP-d
1 607 Timo SUPPI Jüri KK 59.56 36 235
2 49 Dag AINSOO 49. KK 1:01.57 32 343
3 43 Meelis SAGAJA Lilleküla KK 1:05.49 29 331
4 911 Lauri BEILMANN V-ôismäe KK 1:07.55 27 343
5 706 Ivo LINASK Rahumäe PK 1:15.30 26 257
6 153 Andres VESILIND Reaalkool 1:16.21 25 106
7 734 Kalle KUKK 42. KK 1:33.31 24 149
8 858 Andrus AHVEN Viimsi KK 2:01.56 23
9 1321 Alvar KANGUR 43. KK 2:18.30 22 43
« H18B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 6.6 km 16 KP-d
1 141 Timo HÄRM 60. KK 54.21 36 182
2 930 Vello NEEDRIT 43. KK 54.35 32 401
3 1921 Urmas LEHTSAAR Orvand 1:30.33 29 158
4 2122 Andres SIIMO Orvand 1:34.42 27
« H21A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 9.9 km 19 KP-d
1 240 Raul GESCHEIMER Koop. 59.28 36 299
2 1264 Kaido NURJA RSK Rae 1:00.11 32 231
3 547 Jaanus REHA Kooperaator 1:02.16 29
4 260 Vallo VARJO Kooperaator 1:04.54 27 230
5 530 Maido KALJUR Orvand 1:06.10 26 112
6 1004 Alari KANNEL OK Ilves 1:07.29 25 126
7 915 Armo HIIE OK Ilves 1:07.55 24 381
8 527 Priit SARV 1:09.19 23 243
9 502 Ando POST FIL 1:09.26 22 155
10 160 Mati PREITOF EKTON 1:10.27 21 256
11 449 Urmas LAEV Kooperaator 1:12.18 20 128
12 159 Kaarel LASSEL Saue AF 1:12.29 19 105
13 191 Dmitri SVED AS SRD 1:13.55 18 289
14 602 Ülo TIMUSKA Rae 1:14.06 17 78
15 980 Raul REIMAN TTÜ 1:16.03 16 257
16 389 Margus ESNAR Rae 1:24.23 15 241
17 668 Alar JôESTE Hippokrates 1:33.03 14 102
18 125 Taivo TALKOP AS Poniard 1:43.27 13 118
« H21B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 6.6 km 16 KP-d
1 464 Aivar MEINDOK Tempo 48.25 36 307
2 155 Sven REA TON 48.45 32 136
3 1385 Rene DERRIK Kooperaator 49.45 29 391
4 605 Tiit ANNUS TTÜ 51.59 27 173
5 176 Meelis MÄLTER Keila 1. KK 52.39 26 113
6 618 Jaanus VILJAMAA Orion 53.16 25 155
7 905 Heigo OJASTE TTÜ 56.06 24 327
8 351 Taimo NELLIS Orion 58.22 23 73
9 758 Lauri LEPPIK TPÜ 58.25 22 94
10 1644 Tarvi VIIK Okas 59.02 21
11 896 Margus JAANUS Standard 1:01.09 20 186
12 1411 Jüri MÄRTMAA AS Raud 1:02.47 19 159
13 329 Mart NORMAN TTÜ 1:02.51 18 123
14 1871 Hasso PALITS Arengupank 1:04.56 17 51
15 496 Mihkel NAHKUR AS SHTAMP 1:05.13 16 199
16 2010 Aivo MÜNDEL Orvand 1:05.51 15 60
17 2096 Andres ARUJA AS Osva 1:07.23 14 27
18 951 Aivar PUUSEPP Harju KEK 1:08.44 13 101
19 682 Rain VELLERIND Jüri KK 1:10.42 12 306
20 860 Ain PELLO Belesta 1:11.07 11 150
21 186 Heiki REINO AS Tarmel 1:13.06 10 265
22 1196 Tarmo UUSTALU TA KI 1:13.07 9
23 468 Mart JAKOBSON Harju KEK RSK 1:14.40 8 127
24 2038 Üllar LUHASTE Kalevi ÜJP 1:19.47 7 40
25 1755 Tarvo JôESTE TPedÜ 1:20.04 6 71
26 1846 ARGO TINT 1:21.46 5 38
27 2100 Viljar VAINOLA Kalevi ÜJP 1:31.31 4 15
« H21C »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 1928 Arvi TAVAST IBM esindus 42.02 36 127
2 1089 Marko METSAR Kopli mehh.kool 43.43 32
3 2095 Tiit LIPPMAA 47.37 29 61
4 721 Veiko MEOS I-L Kaubahoov 47.41 27 164
5 720 Andres PUKSPUU VK Estimpex 49.18 26 150
6 1746 Margus VEEORG Harju Telefon 49.29 25 197
7 1615 Georg LUZKOV AS Feer 50.34 24 258
8 2120 Anti SIINMAA DI Arenduse AS 50.56 23
9 284 Huko OLANDER Norma sporrdiv 52.30 22 319
10 194 Sergei SVED AS SRD 53.52 21 84
11 187 Rein KAASIK 54.04 20 283
12 1821 Tiit KIVISTIK ETV 58.55 19
13 1882 Raigo TREIMUT Keila Pank 59.06 18 70
14 286 Reimo VESKE AS Merkator 1:06.53 17 250
15 1891 Aivar FELDING EMOR 1:10.21 16 119
16 1431 Erko ôUNAPUU ETK Hulgikaubak 1:17.33 15 180
17 315 Tiit VOLKOV 1:18.58 14 235
18 1335 Leho PALDRE TÜ 1:26.39 13
19 1827 Marko KALMUS SPIN TEK 1:35.11 12 59
« H35A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 9.9 km 19 KP-d
1 283 Vello POST RSK Móigu 1:11.29 36 345
2 12 Rein UNT TON 1:13.14 32 332
3 400 Peep VELLESTE Dünamo 1:14.18 29 299
1096 Tónu KARP Jäneda kool 1:14.18 29 130
5 Jurgis KARNAVICIUS Labirintas 1:16.39 26
6 729 Peeter SALMU RSK Móigu 1:16.46 25 247
7 636 Uno PUKK AS Tarmel 1:43.49 24 266
8 716 Manivald HALJAS Elekterside In. 1:50.23 23 297
« H35B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 6.6 km 16 KP-d
1 1046 Kalev KôIVA Kuivajóe PÜ 46.22 36 356
2 556 Toivo LEISNER ESTPAK 58.04 32 284
3 1119 Rein LIIVA PKV 59.00 29 251
4 978 Peep VALLISTU Saaremaa OK 1:07.51 27 300
5 494 Raivo KUKK EKE Projekt 1:11.35 26 304
6 532 Guido TREES AS Harp 1:16.30 25 338
7 1419 Mihkel VALDEK Harju KEK 1:19.06 24
8 625 Kaur ODER TALLEPT Auto 1:19.37 23 170
9 308 Mart PALMAS Skriining 1:25.04 22 242
10 31 Igor ZURJARI Tselluloos 1:32.27 21 164
11 580 Aavi MILLNER Ratsaspordibaas 1:45.42 20 149
« H40A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 8.7 km 18 KP-d
1 13 Kalle NELK Vasar-Turno 1:04.40 36 356
2 25 Andres KÄÄR TON 1:05.39 32 68
3 652 Mati KARP Tempo 1:07.42 29 301
4 597 Kalle LUUK Kalev 1:10.32 27 128
5 769 Alari KOPPEL ELSAR 1:10.40 26 207
6 977 Kalev KUKK TA OK 1:11.30 25 271
7 87 Ilmar KIRJANEN TA OK 1:13.38 24 141
8 275 Jüri ROKKO SK RT 1:16.05 23 296
9 572 Paul HIIEMÄE Orion 1:19.10 22 254
10 2079 Rein HANSTEIN Okas 1:30.02 21 71
11 121 Arvo SOOSALU Orion 1:30.17 20 279
12 762 Agu LIPPING Hippokrates 1:40.02 19 114
« H40B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 92 Jaak LIIVIK Teenindusamet 41.33 36 315
2 982 Jüri EESTALU Järva Karud 41.49 32 258
3 372 Leonid MAZIN Polümeer 43.43 29 224
4 698 Toomas KOPPEL OK Saku 45.30 27 56
5 976 Andres IILA Koop Erek 47.16 26 327
6 20 Aleksader TISTSENKOV Orion 51.50 25 292
7 1409 Peeter TIKS IB Stratum 55.58 24 204
8 67 Ilmar KÄÄRMA REV-4 56.06 23 371
9 205 Sulev VILL Elsar 59.43 22 159
10 248 Kalev RAADLA Hooler 1:02.43 21 171
11 1282 Enn PUKK RE Norma 1:07.37 20 95
12 492 Hindrek LIISVÄLI Salvo 1:07.40 19 202
13 96 Eik OJALA AS Akos 1:16.00 18 212
« H45A »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 8.7 km 18 KP-d
1 65 Kalju TILK Orion 1:02.44 36 371
2 696 Valdo JAANIK Orion 1:05.01 32 347
3 443 Mati TôNUS Orion 1:05.04 29 328
4 229 Peep KOPPEL RAS Kalev 1:08.35 27 319
5 413 Ülo VAINURA Elsar 1:10.05 26 385
6 210 Tónu KANNEL Orion 1:10.41 25 195
7 235 Tónu SOOSôRV Orion 1:28.46 24 116
8 142 Tónis HÄRM EV SM 1:34.32 23 219
« H45B »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 126 Avo KôRVAS OK Kooperaator 40.40 36 392
2 115 Lembit RÄHNI Estoplast 44.32 32 303
3 66 Raivo MEIER Hooler 46.08 29 217
4 1091 Tónu METSAR AS Kriand 46.48 27
5 699 Jaan PROMMIK OK Saku 47.22 26 81
6 785 Vallo PARVI TERV 47.35 25 319
7 270 Juri BEILMANN SK Fil 48.19 24 87
8 640 Rein PALUKIVI EPÜ ôTK 51.10 23 284
9 931 Enno NEEDRIT Harju Asfalt 52.26 22 302
10 741 Tónu SARAPIK Lembitu 56.01 21 90
11 245 Ants JÜRMANN Ratas 56.15 20 353
12 152 Valter NAPITS Hooler 1:15.13 19 72
13 518 Riho KILP Orion 1:15.58 18 115
14 1286 Jüri TARMAK Broker Baltik 1:16.20 17 248
15 647 Mihhail OIDEKIVI Mainor 1:16.56 16 259
16 70 Toomas TIIKMA Orion 1:23.39 15 121
17 331 Peedu ARUMÄE Linda TERM 1:29.45 14 82
« H50 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 5.2 km 13 KP-d
1 199 Tónu SAVI L-US 33.02 36 392
2 11 Mati POOM TEMPO 34.33 32 285
3 183 Tónu PIITS REI 36.00 29 271
4 32 Georg SOOBERG Orion 38.52 27 382
5 1499 Jüri PÜSSIM AS Nurmsi 41.22 26 301
6 106 Eimar JôGISU TON 43.26 25 224
7 585 Raivo RANDMA Kooperaator 45.34 24 333
8 649 Aarne MARDISTE H KEK RSK 46.39 23 104
9 458 Tiit KOPPEL RAS Vasar 47.39 22 248
10 64 Peedu KORNEL Silikaat 48.56 21 165
11 359 Enn UUSSAAR 44. KK 50.10 20 180
12 574 Peeter PAPPEL Orion 50.55 19 145
13 804 Mart VENDELIN Orion 51.03 18 71
14 236 Rein TIVAS Orion 51.06 17 103
15 972 Enn JôESTE OK Hippokrates 52.25 16 134
16 732 Uno JÜRGENS Hippokrates 52.44 15 154
17 309 Enn AEDNA AS AKO Elekter 53.05 14 292
18 709 Ilmar MôISTLIK Orion 57.10 13 156
19 767 Kalle SAAR Nómme PK 59.41 12 80
20 334 Enn NORMAN Autoenergomeh. 59.44 11 87
21 546 Richard TIISMUS Móigu 1:02.22 10 129
22 246 Georg LIIDJA TA KBFI 1:02.46 9 129
23 1564 Peedu TOOM Nord Projekt 1:04.25 8
24 854 Heikki HEILMAN EM 1:04.27 7 61
25 993 Heldur HAAK TA KI EKB 1:06.54 6 26
26 208 Rein KANNIKE SRV Eesti Ehit. 1:09.18 5 65
27 1095 Jüri TÄHEMAA Modus 1:10.16 4 133
28 29 Karl KUUSK Orion 1:14.28 3 217
29 675 Vello LOORITS Orion 1:15.08 2 56
30 474 Jüri GROSS OK Hippokrates 1:15.36 1 30
31 540 Toomas LAUSMAA Orion 1:19.43 2
32 285 Mati ARUS TON 1:22.47 178
33 745 Enn REE Tööstusaparaat 1:35.42 22
34 1319 Konstantin KANGUR ETJA 1:51.14 40
« H55 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 215 Rein KÜTTIM Orion 27.25 36 364
2 998 Ain RELO ELSAR 29.20 32 236
3 1258 Aavo LIIV Vasar 30.32 29 352
4 320 Tónu KIRSS Alex Stewart 34.22 27 396
5 947 Aavo HÄRMA Orion 34.32 26 311
6 118 Ants ERM TA OK 38.27 25 140
7 828 Rein RANDMA 38.34 24 227
8 997 Juhan HUNT Orion 39.13 23 245
9 688 Valju TALI Harju KEK 40.25 22 125
10 971 Juhan SENGBUS Orto 40.40 21 189
11 10 Toivo JÜRGENS TON 42.03 20 74
12 314 Sulev LESTBERG AS Farmesmar 42.19 19 256
13 358 Andrei KONDRASOV Orion 46.01 18 348
14 97 Enn VIRKUS Tööstusprojekt 50.03 17 235
15 1533 Ilmar PRIIMETS Corbex EG 50.11 16 148
16 623 Peep PIHLAK Orion 51.53 15 142
17 673 Tónu TIITS AS Lembitu 51.54 14 132
18 209 Ants KANNIKE EKÜ keskjuhatus 52.38 13 94
19 1445 Eerik MIKK AS Tammik 52.39 12 37
20 700 Hudo ANNIVAL 56.15 11 146
21 107 Mart NUGA EKE Projekt 57.06 10
22 1397 Valev ALUVEE Harju KEK 57.40 9
23 626 Alo HÜTT UKU 58.05 8 254
24 22 Viktor REINAS Orion 58.44 7 34
25 295 Ilja MALKIN Pöögelm. ET 1:00.24 6 104
26 628 Elmu LOIT Ergon TK 1:06.58 5 222
27 1769 Rein INDLO 1:25.33 4 54
« H60 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 3.5 km 9 KP-d
1 44 Henno ADRAT TON 28.29 36 358
2 168 Eeli TIIGIMÄGI Orion 30.22 32 420
3 1299 Alo LÄÄNE Maaehitusproj. 32.31 29 236
4 624 Heino HEINLOO Orion 33.29 27 358
5 237 Enrico MITT TON 35.34 26 309
6 710 Helmut KARIN Orion 38.13 25 271
7 637 Rein VESKI Orion 38.38 24 187
8 352 Hugo TARTLAN Polütehnikum 40.35 23 229
9 367 Hardo LOOG AS Wagvar 45.57 22 267
10 395 Arne KAARLAID Tall. Toiduveod 46.05 21 112
11 516 Hugo PIKPOOM Orion 49.08 20 105
12 149 Ivar TREIKELDER ÜE EKTACO 53.26 19 165
13 748 Peedu RETEL OÜ ESMAR 58.43 18 249
14 1900 Arvo OTSEPP Hooler 1:01.03 17 118
15 608 Roomelt MALVISTE Magdaleena hgl. 1:06.06 16 225
16 818 Rein VôRK TTÜ 1:08.07 15 167
« H65 »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
Rada: 2.5 km 7 KP-d
1 124 Ilmar LOKKA Orion 22.33 36 413
2 655 Vello VALDES Orion 30.20 32 263
3 412 Lembit LôBIN Transpordikool 35.45 29 341
4 169 Aleksander ANNUS TTÜ 36.14 27 336
5 635 Harald RASPEL Esmar 38.08 26 311
6 313 Arvo KULL Orion 41.18 25 330
7 290 Guido RAJALO Keemiainstituut 45.43 24 154
8 695 Leo KIVISTIK Harju KEK 49.13 23 172
9 2117 Jurgis KARNAVICIUS Vilnius Lag. 1:24.25 22
« D10N »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
371 Olga MAZINA 12.25
1906 Thea KALJUR Orvand 07.30
1484 Raili KARP Tempo 04.40
1482 Triin KARP Tempo 04.55
715 Evelin HALJAS 06.05
2006 Kerti VALGEPEA 10.10
2033 Marion RENNEL Harju KEK 10.00
196 Tais LEONTENKO 13.00
« H10N »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
1598 Siim SARRI Hooler 10.05
1485 Taavi IMMATO 00.45
1051 Lauri MALSROOS 05.20
1219 Oliver IMMATO Lepistiku AK 04.10
2032 Mattias RENNEL Harju KEK 10.15
271 Hannes KEREM D Suusakool 09.15
2045 Aleksandr SVED 13.30
« DV »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
1 431 Epp REMMET 17
432 Juta REMMET ETK 17
3 82 Agnia RAHENDI 10
4 1177 Viivi-Anne SOOTS L-US 09
5 108 Esta KARILAID Orion 08
6 233 Imbi KAASIK Orion 07
862 Aasalea LAANEKIVI Riigikaitseosak 07
8 83 Leida SEVRUK 06
268 Mare RAIDMA Botaanikaaed 06
404 Reet AMMON Hooler 06
1594 Marja LIIDJA 06
12 448 Riina LAEV 8. lasteaed 04
754 Saima KOKSER 04
14 927 Aime MAHLAPUU TTÜ 03
« HV »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
1 430 Venda KASK 18
2 558 Raivo ERIK OK Kobras 17
3 674 Uuno VALLNER Orion 16
4 250 Hillar NIKKARI SK RT 14
2102 Teet PIIBEMAA Kalevi ÜJP 14
2103 Maksim ARNAUTOV 14
7 140 Risto KIILBERG D Suusakool 13
310 Anti AEDNA Viimsi KK 13
614 Kalju JÜRISMA 13
10 1794 Ants SILD BCS 12
2115 Peep EOMOIS TA OK 12
12 100 Jüri MAKSAN Laevand. haigl. 11
619 Toomas NAELAPÄÄ Harju KEK 11
14 689 Edmund VESKI OÜ Esmar 10
711 Valentin MIKSON JK Hiiu 10
1055 Valdo JANTER Norma 10
1107 Ülo VIRU Orvand 10
18 127 Edgar TAMMIK Orion 08
604 Ülo LASSEL Saue AF 08
20 1927 Kalju SIPP Tolliamet 07
21 1965 Jaak HIISJÄRV Ääsmäe 06
22 2054 Anton ROOLAID 8. ôKK 05
2059 Raul RANNUS TPedI 05
24 756 Fred KOKSER ETK KTKT 04
25 1868 Emil HIIESALU Kehra KK 03
26 46 Martin SAGAJA Kehra KK 02
27 1886 Risto ROSTE Dünamo SK 01
1907 Vallo LEHTME Orvand 01
2119 Aimar AVISTE Orvand 01
« P »
17. Ihasalu 25.08.94 Osalejaid: 427+7=434
Peakohtunik: I.Kirjanen Rajameister: H.Allikma
TA O-klubi
1 86 Marju TALVOJA Spetsautobaas 06
91 Meelis TALVOJA Pelgulinna KK 06
Registreerumata vóistlejad:
* Sander KUUSK
* Lauri RUBERG
* Anton DRUZKA
* Andreas KRAAS
* -tundmatu-
* -tundmatu-
* -tundmatu-