NELIJÄRVE 24.06.1999 396 osalejat |
|||||||||||||||||
D10N | D12 | D14 | D16 | D18 | D21A | D21B | D21C | D35 | D40 | D45 | D50 | D55 | D60 | D65 | DV | D-L | |
H10N | H12 | H14 | H16 | H18 | H21A | H21B | H21C | H35 | H40 | H45 | H50 | H55 | H60 | H65 | H70 | HV | H-L |
Korraldaja: SRD SK Rajameister: Dmitri SHVED Peakohtunik: Ella SHVED
= D10N = Rada: 2.00 km 5 KP-d 1 1920 Merill MÄGI Sinine Zetoon 0:11:47 50 100 2 2000 Anette OTTESSON LEHOLA 0:13:33 45 221 3 1901 Merilin MAHLAPUU 0:17:00 41 244 4 2866 Kristi PELLJA 0:17:37 38 38 5 2820 Karin-Liis LAHTMÄE 0:18:20 36 81 6 1923 Maria TOMSON 0:18:40 35 207 7 2813 Silvia KUKK 0:18:45 34 105 8 2872 Nele NAHKUR 0:19:45 33 33 9 2666 Kristiin-Mary KÄSNAPUU 0:34:20 32 133 2808 Nora SÄRAK SININE ZETOON Tüh. 2811 Marianne KUKK Tüh. 2802 Rahel OTSLA Tüh. 2858 Nadja RUDITSH Tüh.
= D12 = Rada: 3.30 km 9 KP-d 1 2125 Janne REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:38:37 50 141 2 1765 Marion RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:45:38 45 188 3 1041 Thea KALJUR OK ORVAND 0:45:52 41 258 4 2307 Elle-Mari PAPPEL 1:19:37 38 38 5 1004 Heljen SKLAVE OK ORVAND 1:38:30 36 126 6 805 Juta TARMAK 1:43:35 35 191 2812 Jana PEETSALU Tüh.
= D14 = Rada: 4.00 km 12 KP-d 1 2102 Karola KOOPUU OK ORVAND 0:49:20 50 330 2 336 Annika ALJAS OK KOSE 0:56:54 45 381
= D16 = Rada: 4.00 km 13 KP-d 1 627 Siiri MERE Nõmme SK 0:42:32 50 400 2 196 Tais LEONTENKO SRD SK 0:47:09 45 341 3 2202 Kaisa KASE 1:30:29 41 293
= D18 = Rada: 5.20 km 14 KP-d 1 1620 Teele GORNOI 1:34:09 50 255 2 849 Angela SARAPUU OK ORION 1:46:57 45 371 1299 Kristel PIHLAPUU OK ORVAND Katk.
= D21A = Rada: 5.90 km 18 KP-d 1 258 Külli TIITS OK TON 1:05:38 50 157 2 219 Edit EPNER OK M.A.R.U. 1:12:06 45 152 3 102 Liina JÕGISU OK TON 1:19:59 41 41 4 1018 Lii SÜLD 1:32:22 38 231
= D21B = Rada: 4.60 km 5 KP-d 1 1799 Kirsten NIGUL 0:45:57 50 310 2 441 Aari TALVER OK LUS 0:46:18 45 330 3 517 Külli TÕNUS 0:48:30 41 371 4 757 Lea LEPPIK 0:49:13 38 274 5 53 Anneli PELLO 0:49:25 36 132 6 537 Triina-Britt PREDEN OK TON 0:50:36 35 272 7 356 Maria MAZINA KOOPERAATOR 0:53:34 34 34 8 1373 Mari VAIGA 1:02:28 33 159 9 401 Sünne PÜSS TA OK 1:14:26 32 93 10 264 Egle RIGA Sinine Zetoon 1:23:31 31 298
= D21C = Rada: 4.00 km 12 KP-d 1 2607 Monika HEINRAND 0:43:33 50 184 2 2264 Merike PAAPSON OK ILVES 0:44:36 45 45 3 2332 Kristin PEEBO 0:45:33 41 258 4 2087 Heidi PRITS 0:46:18 38 360 5 1957 Käti KANGRO OK L-US 0:48:40 36 167 6 2696 Tiina-Mari KÕRGE 0:49:14 35 53 7 8 Kaire KIRSS OK TON 0:49:31 34 143 8 878 Kaia PAEVÄLI 0:51:05 33 281 9 429 Ingrid SARV 0:52:34 32 218 10 1270 Kaie KUKK TA OK 0:55:36 31 100 11 2826 Maris SALISTE 0:59:19 30 63 12 2571 Kitty DAHL TTÜ 1:00:54 29 138 13 2737 Sigrid SÄRAK 1:01:14 28 136 14 924 Svetlana DOLEDUTKO SRD SK 1:01:30 27 173 15 2875 Triin TÕNISSON RAKVERE OK 1:03:16 26 26 16 1643 Anu REHA KOOPERAATOR 1:05:48 25 53 17 1802 Veronika KÜBAR 1:09:41 24 92 18 831 Triinu ARB 1:09:50 23 23 19 2695 Katrin KUKK 1:12:20 22 49 20 1682 Anneli VELLERIND 1:12:57 21 247 21 2410 Karolina JANSEN HOOLER 1:12:57 21 90 22 1690 Ella TEEKEL 1:13:03 20 30 23 1603 Helme TREES 1:14:33 19 74 24 1909 Tea NÄRIPÄ 1:15:04 18 121 25 2864 Ülle PELLJA JOKA 1:15:18 17 17 26 2860 Merike PETRI 1:15:37 16 16 27 2001 Tatjana NIGUL 1:20:39 15 15 28 2560 Tiiu MÄGI Sinine Zetoon 1:32:00 14 61 98 Mare POOM 0K TON Katk.
= D35 = Rada: 4.90 km 14 KP-d 1 311 Lea OJAMÄE OK ORION 0:57:52 50 310 2 298 Küllike LAUR 1:06:43 45 144 3 529 Aivi KALJUR OK ORVAND 1:20:49 41 155 4 396 Terje VILLEMI 1:26:51 38 175 5 345 Lembi BERKMAN TTÜ 1:29:32 36 336
= D40 = Rada: 4.40 km 15 KP-d 1 579 Katrin MILLNER 0:52:26 50 334 2 1118 Gea RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:53:55 45 377 3 1617 Eha TOLM Eesti Telefon SK 0:56:26 41 386 4 222 Urve KAIN OK TON 1:05:55 38 204 5 535 Ellen SAUMANN TA OK 1:07:08 36 142 6 174 Viktoria TRASANOV 1:09:50 35 176 7 2182 Pirko PETERSON OK ORVAND 1:14:27 34 165 8 590 Kaja RAHU 1:21:13 33 318 9 218 Katrin TOMSON 1:21:46 32 289
= D45 = Rada: 4.40 km 15 KP-d 1 920 Kersti MARDISTE Harju KEK RSK 0:51:20 50 275 2 985 Eha ARB 0:55:43 45 414 3 2011 Anne PESTI ORVAND 1:06:28 41 150 4 875 Maaris NUUTRE TTÜ 1:16:33 38 241 5 1579 Juta LEHTME ORHIVAR 1:24:11 36 109 2237 Lembe LUTTERUS Katk.
= D50 = Rada: 4.10 km 13 KP-d 1 197 Viiu REBANE OK ORION 0:43:28 50 350 2 277 Rutt KUKK OK ORION 0:50:46 45 354 3 1309 Mare JÕGI 0:52:45 41 250 4 77 Malle VIILMA HOOLER 0:56:32 38 344 5 131 Anne RAADLA HOOLER 0:56:32 38 206 6 1182 Elve EVART 1:10:11 36 201
= D55 = Rada: 4.10 km 13 KP-d 1 451 Ilse UUS OK ORION 0:47:37 50 380 2 170 Tiiu TIIGIMÄGI 0:53:37 45 370 3 282 Kristi MÄGI SAKU OK 0:53:40 41 150 4 666 Malle MEIER HOOLER 0:56:30 38 297 5 50 Maimu TORNBERG KOOPERAATOR 0:57:22 36 225 6 40 Kiira TARASSOVA OK TON 0:57:39 35 323 7 876 Malle KAROLIN OK ORION 1:04:57 34 66 8 150 Mari ROOTS KOOPERAATOR 1:09:49 33 191 9 945 Valma ALLIKBERG 1:41:29 32 276 10 72 Urvi SARV OK ORION 1:42:42 31 261
= D60 = Rada: 3.30 km 12 KP-d 1 4 Elga ADRAT OK TON 0:46:02 50 400 2 346 Ellen VESKI OK ORION 0:55:40 45 308 3 750 Ljudmilla MASHINA 1:06:40 41 357 4 184 Enda JANTER 1:09:34 38 291 5 976 Marja LIIDJA 1:41:34 36 175
= D65 = Rada: 3.30 km 12 KP-d 1 340 Mall POOL 1:01:00 50 281 2 505 Valve NÕMME OK TON 1:28:43 45 404 3 307 Ingrid UUK 1:34:18 41 305
= DV = 1 432 Juta REMMET 19 2 1526 Roza GRABLINA 15 3 234 Aime SOOSÕRV OK ORION 12 4 233 Imbi KAASIK TTÜ 12 5 2449 Eva KULL 9
= D-L = Rada: 4.00 km 10 KP-d 1 2711 Maris MAADVERE OK TON 0:46:25 50 313 2 2432 Maarja KEDER 1:08:30 45 163 3 2430 Marika KEDER 1:08:38 41 159 4 2768 Marge RANDMAA 1:13:53 38 108 5 1226 Maris PALU 1:16:45 36 36 6 2496 Lilia KALJULAID 1:55:46 35 165
= H10N = Rada: 2.00 km 5 KP-d 1 2857 Pavel BELJAKOV 0:13:35 50 50 2 2353 Aadu LAMBOT 0:15:16 45 108 3 2036 Taavi TALVER OK L-US 0:15:25 41 377 4 2024 Evald NIGUL 0:15:30 38 38 5 2746 Mihkel KAKKO 0:16:07 36 102 6 2137 Meelis REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:16:10 35 100 7 2270 Mikk REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:16:11 34 96 8 2803 Taavi AAVA 0:16:14 33 62 9 2088 Sander KUUSK 0:16:50 32 218 10 2602 Gert SARV 0:17:20 31 69 11 2126 Jarmo REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:18:58 30 148 12 1924 Mihkel TOMSON 0:19:40 29 199 13 2867 Erki PELLJA 0:20:45 28 28 14 928 Anton SHVED SRD SK 0:23:00 27 212 15 2870 Kennet LEKKO 0:23:48 26 26 16 2352 Mattis JAAMA 0:28:02 25 88 17 2871 Rasmus LEHTME 0:29:10 24 24 18 1753 Deniss SHVED SRD SK 0:30:05 23 232 19 2856 Sergei PULLISSAAR 0:32:40 22 22 20 2638 Vadim SHVED SRD SK 0:33:35 21 191 21 2486 Caspar JANTER 1:00:40 20 107 2235 Jonas LEIKOP Tüh. 2855 Sergei MALTSEV Tüh. 2869 Siim PAAT Katk.
= H12 = Rada: 3.30 km 9 KP-d 1 903 Lauri RUBERG SAKU OK 0:42:53 50 201 2 1117 Mattias RENNEL Harju KEK RSK 0:45:39 45 285 3 120 Marek BERKMAN 0:58:26 41 276 4 913 Aleksandr SHVED SRD SK 0:59:55 38 233 5 2450 Ivari KULL 1:00:49 36 99 6 2306 Oliver PAPPEL 1:19:38 35 35 7 2703 Rando NÕMMIK 1:21:43 34 103 8 638 Anton DRUZHKOV 1:23:43 33 164 2500 Rainer RUBERG SAKU OK Tüh. 2201 Kaur KASE Katk.
= H14 = Rada: 4.30 km 13 KP-d 1 872 Lauri MALSROOS SAUE TAMMED 0:35:18 50 422 2 806 Jaan TARMAK OK TON 0:36:02 45 351 3 531 Timo KALJUR OK ORVAND 0:37:33 41 308 4 1044 Helmet SKLAVE OK ORVAND 0:43:28 38 245 5 1952 Vaido SALIS 0:50:15 36 252 6 338 Andres ALJAS OK KOSE 0:51:01 35 321 7 1994 Kristian MOOR 0:54:30 34 272 8 2705 Heigo NÕMMIK 0:57:26 33 194 9 440 Allan TALVER OK LUS 1:04:38 32 199 10 2422 Robert KASE 1:06:50 31 66 11 1589 Aivo TAMM 1:29:50 30 210 2599 Priidu KULL Tüh. 2800 Tarmo VALDRE Tüh. 14 1519 Jaan NIGUL 2:09:24 29 87
= H16 = Rada: 5.20 km 14 KP-d 1 1053 Anti SKLAVE OK ORVAND 0:41:28 50 100 2 851 Arvo AMBEL Nõmme SK 1:08:55 45 363 3 2372 Riho MILOSERDOV 1:30:01 41 286
= H18 = Rada: 7.30 km 17 KP-d 1 847 Peeter PIHL SAUE TAMMED 1:09:03 50 268 2 424 Ahti PALOSON OK LUS 1:13:57 45 284 3 1624 Margus LEHTME 1:25:23 41 226 4 1046 Ahto SKLAVE OK ORVAND 1:32:45 38 38 2184 Kalev JÄRVIK Tüh. 625 Argo MERE Katk.
= H21A = Rada: 7.80 km 19 KP-d 1 599 Margus KLEMENTSOV KOOPERAATOR 0:52:15 50 226 2 202 Erkki AADLI SAUE TAMMED 0:57:40 45 86 3 1364 Karli LAMBOT OK ORION 0:59:27 41 150 4 679 Enn JAAMA 1:01:00 38 201 5 1155 Tanel KANNEL OK M.A.R.U. 1:02:45 36 126 6 764 Rene OTTESSON LEHOLA 1:03:35 35 69 7 1600 Lauri LAHTMÄE 1:03:35 35 35 8 1384 Mart JAKOBSON Harju KEK RSK 1:04:40 34 144 9 1075 Margus HALLIK OK L-US 1:05:06 33 152 10 287 Arbo RAE OK M.A.R.U. 1:05:18 32 91 11 1696 Kaido HALLIK OK ILVES 1:10:57 31 31 12 386 Andres ARO SAUE TAMMED 1:15:04 30 30 13 159 Kaarel LASSEL SAUE OK 1:17:26 29 29 14 1019 Raigo TREIMUT 1:39:00 28 155 15 1131 Eno PAPPEL 1:49:20 27 123
= H21B = Rada: 7.30 km 17 KP-d 1 1166 Mait TÕNISSON LSF O-TEAM 0:54:03 50 233 2 1197 Toomas TIIVEL OK ILVES 0:56:50 45 283 3 594 Taavi AHVEN TTÜ 0:59:53 41 379 4 527 Priit SARV 1:00:38 38 205 5 155 Sven REA OK M.A.R.U. 1:02:02 36 118 6 1689 Toomas TEEKEL OK M.A.R.U. 1:03:29 35 133 7 2458 Raivo LAANEMETS 1:04:37 34 234 8 1071 Tarmo KLAAR OK ILVES 1:05:00 33 230 9 54 Ain PELLO 1:05:43 32 32 10 1444 Andrus KASEKAMP HOOLER 1:07:05 31 119 11 101 Janno JÕGISU OK TON 1:10:02 30 52 12 743 Marti RANNE 1:11:31 29 178 13 145 Andres LAUBA ttü 1:12:00 28 86 14 2443 Tanel VEISSERIK TTÜ 1:14:08 27 42 15 363 Eerik LOSSMANN TTÜ 1:14:42 26 136 16 1049 Tanel VAINURA SAUE TAMMED 1:15:39 25 25 17 682 Rain VELLERIND 1:19:16 24 283 18 1602 Andres ALLKIVI LSF 1:23:58 23 48 19 351 Taimo NELLIS 1:26:33 22 110 20 1385 Aivar TOMSON 1:30:15 21 144 21 2415 Joel VEISSERIK 1:35:50 20 20 22 1206 Andres PALK TA OK 1:39:47 19 19 312 Riho RÄNI Tüh. 706 Ivo LINASK OK TON Katk.
= H21C = Rada: 5.60 km 15 KP-d 1 33 Mart SOOBERG OK VÕRU 0:39:53 50 341 2 971 Veikko TAMLAK Sinine Zetoon 0:43:30 45 316 3 2138 Villu REHA KOOPERAATOR 0:43:30 45 45 4 1482 Mairolt KAKKO 0:43:38 41 346 5 758 Lauri LEPPIK 0:43:46 38 193 6 420 Ivo KIRSS OK TON 0:44:03 36 36 7 1803 Ants KARU 0:46:01 35 115 8 1092 Urmas RANNU 0:46:10 34 70 9 969 Peeter VÕRK Sinine Zetoon 0:46:17 33 283 10 2104 Rauno ROOS 0:47:32 32 56 11 2850 Vallo VARDJA 0:47:34 31 31 12 807 Jüri TARMAK OK TON 0:48:11 30 207 13 2181 Tarmo PETERSON OK ORVAND 0:48:28 29 117 14 2406 Vello VAHER OK JÄRVA KARUD 0:48:32 28 71 15 2847 Andrus KERNER 0:49:16 27 35 16 2340 Kristjan HÄNNI 0:49:18 26 26 17 1409 Indrek NEIVELT 0:49:55 25 54 18 2590 Hindrek LOOTUS 0:52:32 24 29 19 1940 Kuido KUUL 0:53:42 23 105 20 886 Tõnis PELJO TTÜ 0:53:57 22 28 21 2282 Kalev VIIDEMANN 0:54:12 21 26 22 1445 Vladislav PAHHOMENKOV 0:56:40 20 49 23 488 Aleksander HLEBNIKOV TTÜ 0:56:40 20 40 24 2598 Andres KULL 0:58:50 19 19 25 2279 Urmas HEINRAND 1:00:08 18 105 26 1575 Tarmo TIISLER 1:01:19 17 17 27 317 Peep ABEL 1:03:44 16 57 28 1618 Tõnu LILLSAAR Eesti Telefon SK 1:04:34 15 163 29 2662 Tiit KÄGU 1:07:18 14 14 30 818 Alar HEINRAND TTÜ 1:09:03 13 67 31 2630 Rein PALUKIVI 1:14:50 12 43 32 2457 Tõnu KASTAN 1:15:12 11 40 33 2853 Rauno EDUR SK VÄGI 1:16:14 10 10 34 2292 Erki RISTOJA 1:23:40 9 9 35 823 Anton ROOLAID TTÜ 1:29:20 8 8 36 1995 Erik MOOR 1:48:00 7 7 2859 Lauri LEHTMÄE Katk.
= H35 = Rada: 7.80 km 19 KP-d 1 2865 Raivo PELLJA JOKA 0:55:39 50 50 2 12 Rein UNT OK TON 0:59:24 45 114 3 442 Andres TALVER OK LUS 1:00:53 41 320 4 530 Maido KALJUR OK ORVAND 1:02:07 38 314 5 502 Ando POST KOOPERAATOR 1:02:14 36 355 6 547 Jaanus REHA KOOPERAATOR 1:03:33 35 361 7 1691 Uku RETEL 1:14:15 34 269 8 869 Andrus SIPSAKA Harju KEK RSK 1:17:32 33 60 9 375 Kalev KUKK TA OK 1:25:14 32 32 10 716 Manivald HALJAS 1:31:28 31 266 11 949 Jüri MÄRTMAA SAUE TAMMED 1:34:11 30 196 12 1424 Ants TOOM 1:36:20 29 205 13 250 Hillar NIKKARI 1:52:42 28 53
= H40 = Rada: 7.30 km 17 KP-d 1 337 Enno ALJAS OK KOSE 1:05:21 50 346 2 1027 Aare KUUSEOKS 1:06:38 45 90 3 2071 Riho KOKK RAKVERE OK 1:06:42 41 308 4 1759 Ahto KARU JÄRVA KARUD 1:08:09 38 72 5 902 Kalev RUBERG SAKU OK 1:08:33 36 397 6 532 Guido TREES TA OK 1:08:55 35 225 7 1241 Jaak JAAGUS SAKU OK 1:09:32 34 34 8 496 Mihkel NAHKUR 1:13:57 33 132 9 1066 Peep VALLISTU Saaremaa OK 1:26:06 32 244 10 494 Raivo KUKK 1:33:37 31 282 11 890 Andrus MÄRTMAA 1:44:50 30 253 12 1985 Jaak KÜMNIK 1:48:27 29 160 13 1521 Raivo NIGUL 1:57:39 28 93 14 2873 Villu MÄGI 2:11:02 27 27 15 2702 Riho NÕMMIK 2:22:33 26 140
= H45 = Rada: 5.60 km 15 KP-d 1 652 Mati KARP TEMPO 0:49:19 50 256 2 261 Rein KRIKS RAKVERE OK 0:50:31 45 45 3 259 Kulno VOOLAID Rakvere OK 0:50:42 41 182 4 343 Tõnu TAAL JOKA 0:52:14 38 129 5 121 Arvo SOOSALU LUS 0:52:27 36 291 6 13 Kalle NELK OK ORION 0:52:45 35 290 7 631 Peeter PLAKK 0:53:22 34 297 8 275 Jüri ROKKO 0:58:17 33 273 9 736 Tiit LUHARI 1:01:16 32 173 10 2797 Kaino VALDRE 1:06:07 31 82 11 659 Jüri MELLIK 1:06:19 30 198 12 2165 Märt JÄRVIK 1:09:09 29 147 13 572 Paul HIIEMÄE 1:09:37 28 120 14 67 Ilmar KÄÄRMA 1:13:00 27 196 15 248 Kalev RAADLA HOOLER 1:17:02 26 133 16 778 Ivo LÄÄNEMETS 1:28:29 25 145 17 1578 Matti KANEP 1:30:21 24 84 18 1486 Toomas NAELAPÄÄ Harju KEK RSK 1:35:50 23 120 19 759 Tiit SÕMERMA 2:08:07 22 138
= H50 = Rada: 5.60 km 15 KP-d 1 142 Tõnis HÄRM 0:47:53 50 310 2 413 Ülo VAINURA SAUE TAMMED 0:51:05 45 389 3 674 Uuno VALLNER OK ORION 0:55:45 41 278 4 235 Tõnu SOOSÕRV OK ORION 0:58:20 38 192 5 229 Peep KOPPEL KOOPERAATOR 1:02:37 36 36 6 66 Raivo MEIER HOOLER 1:05:47 35 271 7 643 Ants TAMM TTÜ 1:06:13 34 156 8 3 Ilmar SARAPUU OK TON 1:07:07 33 214 9 2479 Kalju TOOMAS JÄRVA KARUD 1:07:16 32 104 10 126 Avo KÕRVAS KOOPERAATOR 1:14:34 31 352 11 785 Vallo PARVI KOOPERAATOR 1:21:17 30 173 12 416 Agu KOPPA 1:22:25 29 198 13 678 Jaan KALLO 1:22:50 28 126 14 946 Heino ALLIKBERG SAUE OK 1:22:50 28 311 15 2221 Jaak VIHMAND 1:25:57 27 227 16 1029 Arvo RODI KOSE OK 1:34:21 26 191 17 70 Toomas TIIKMA TTÜ 2:28:56 25 150 2162 Vladimir VARI Katk.
= H55 = Rada: 4.70 km 16 KP-d 1 199 Tõnu SAVI OK L-US 0:37:27 50 206 2 32 Georg SOOBERG 0:39:43 45 393 3 65 Kalju TILK OK ORION 0:42:06 41 379 4 11 Mati POOM OK TON 0:44:19 38 210 5 2095 Raimo MÄKELÄ OK ORION 0:49:42 36 171 6 309 Enn AEDNA OK TON 0:50:23 35 303 7 1009 Jüri PÜSSIM 0:50:48 34 339 8 458 Tiit KOPPEL OK ORION 0:53:43 33 237 9 29 Karl-Valdor KUUSK OK ORION 0:56:29 32 300 10 709 Ilmar MÕISTLIK OK ORION 0:57:20 31 182 11 443 Mati TÕNUS OK ORION 0:59:40 30 305 12 106 Eimar JÕGISU OK TON 0:59:40 30 240 13 246 Georg LIIDJA 1:01:45 29 215 14 19 Aksel MIKK 1:03:30 28 118 15 183 Tõnu PIITS 1:06:12 27 291 16 1505 Rein KANNIKE 1:09:35 26 217 17 1577 Boris KIRT 1:09:35 26 125 18 862 Jüri TÄHEMAA 1:27:51 25 131 19 2778 Jaak SÄRAK 1:28:20 24 83 20 1999 Lembit PÕLDOJA 1:29:00 23 119 21 334 Enn NORMAN 1:29:59 22 153 22 675 Vello LOORITS OK ORION 1:31:48 21 147 23 977 Jakob VINKEL OK ORION 1:32:37 20 254 462 Vaido MARTINSON Katk. 649 Aarne MARDISTE Harju KEK RSK Katk.
= H60 = Rada: 4.70 km 16 KP-d 1 215 Rein KÜTTIM OK ORION 0:48:56 50 436 2 320 Tõnu KIRSS 0:50:47 45 331 3 1227 Jaan VIIRMAA 0:56:32 41 352 4 1363 Andrei KONDRASHOV 0:57:30 38 307 5 724 Rein MESILA KOOPERAATOR 0:57:53 36 253 6 997 Juhan HUNT OK ORION 0:59:15 35 308 7 956 Toomas JÕGI 1:06:49 34 280 8 273 Aavo HÄRMA OK ORION 1:06:54 33 195 9 604 Ülo LASSEL 1:08:15 32 233 10 314 Sulev LESTBERG 1:08:34 31 252 11 2403 Eduard RATTAS 1:11:49 30 179 12 628 Elmu LOIT 1:12:55 29 272 13 832 Heldur UNT 1:16:50 28 143 14 479 Feliks KIPPER OK ORION 1:17:42 27 147 15 874 Tõnu TIITS OK ORION 1:19:11 26 155 16 688 Valju TALI Harju KEK RSK 1:26:58 25 191 17 700 Hudo ANNIVAL 1:42:50 24 191 18 295 Ilja MALKIN 1:47:05 23 147 998 Ain RELO SAUE TAMMED Tüh. 20 606 Ilmar ARUMÄE 2:01:26 22 177 796 Rein INDLO Katk. 549 Tõnu TOOMING Katk.
= H65 = Rada: 4.10 km 13 KP-d 1 624 Heino HEINLOO SAUE TAMMED 0:40:02 50 402 2 168 Eeli TIIGIMÄGI TTÜ 0:44:23 45 412 3 367 Hardo LOOG 0:51:56 41 321 4 658 Laas ROHUSAAR 0:58:29 38 283 5 232 Are KAASIK OK ORION 0:58:48 36 267 6 677 Vello JOONUKS 1:02:01 35 243 7 44 Henno ADRAT OK TON 1:02:33 34 304 8 637 Rein VESKI OK ORION 1:04:34 33 218 9 748 Peedu RETEL 1:12:02 32 228 10 1185 Edgar TAMMIK OK ORION 1:18:10 31 269 11 710 Helmut KARIN SAUE TAMMED 1:27:13 30 299
= H70 = Rada: 3.30 km 12 KP-d 1 169 Aleksander ANNUS TTÜ 1:06:55 50 316 2 291 Hans VINKMAN 1:19:58 45 310 3 438 Harry ATTEMANN 1:47:17 41 303 313 Arvo KULL OK ORION Katk.
= HV = 1 430 Venda KASK 19 2 421 Tarmo MAMERS 17 3 614 Kalju JÜRISMA 15 4 2249 Madis KURVET 15 5 2851 Martin LUTS 13 6 756 Fred KOKSER 4 7 2854 Ivar LAURI 3
= H-L = Rada: 4.00 km 10 KP-d 1 1744 Martin EESSALU 1:02:38 50 50 2 2874 Verner MÄGI 1:16:46 45 45 2868 Margus KUKK RANNIKU SK Katk.