Tallinna neljapäevak - Männiku 24.04.2008
24.04.2008
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45]
[M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75]
[N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A]
[N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N60] [N65] [V]
#1 Rada (N10NR,M10NR): 5 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais 00:06:13
2. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:08:25
3. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:08:58
4. 8593 Tambet Järve 00:09:02
5. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:09:04
6. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:09:14
7. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:09:30
8. 5967 Andreas Koppa 00:09:39
9. 8668 Friedrich Pangsepp 00:10:08
10. 8003 Albert Saar Jõulu 00:10:11
11. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:10:28
12. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:10:31
13. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais 00:11:05
14. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:11:47
15.11450 Daniel Eurich 00:12:30
16. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:12:45
17.11445 Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur 00:13:09
18.11447 Mia Elieltatsi 00:13:15
19. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:13:18
20. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:13:22
21. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:13:40
22. 6670 Liisa-Lii Tamme 00:14:02
23.11449 Anette Siim MARU 00:14:05
24. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 00:14:09
25. 8035 Jaan Viirmann 00:14:47
26. 9584 Marie Tombu 00:14:51
27. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 00:15:05
28. 9507 Hanna Arusoo 00:15:42
29.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov SRD 00:15:50
30. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu 00:16:02
31.11176 Isabel Allikberg 00:16:03
32.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:16:10
33. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:16:13
34. 0 Jete Merila vale klass 00:16:37
35. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:16:42
36. 0 Egert Männisalu vale klass 00:17:20
37. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:17:25
38. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:17:30
39. 8589 Hanna Oruaas 00:17:32
40. 9508 Lee Saarepera 00:17:41
41. 9518 Liis Leclercq 00:17:43
42. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:18:18
43.10686 Markus Nadel 00:18:27
44.11288 Claudia Järve 00:19:08
45. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:20:54
46. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:21:22
47. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:21:24
48.10822 Sonja Koidu 00:21:47
49.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe 00:23:01
50.10308 Ilmar Jürisaar 00:24:40
51. 8023 Rasmus Ambur 00:25:22
52.10862 Rasmus Ainsoo 00:26:02
53. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:26:55
54. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:27:02
55.10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:29:36
56. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:30:23
57. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:30:31
58.10873 Renata Kiilberg Tammed 00:32:49
59.11000 Olesja Shved SRD 00:32:55
60.10876 Kätri Kiilberg Tammed 00:32:57
61. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:37:29
62.10305 Carolina Andriana Lill... 00:37:30
63.11004 Krislin Pihus 00:38:28
64.11177 Eva-Lotta Akkermann 00:43:39
65.11723 Paul Teiter x74 00:49:23
66. 9553 Georg Teiter 00:58:46
67.10648 Uku Süvari 01:01:39
68. 9565 Ott Süvari 01:02:29
#10 Rada (N18,N45,N50): 13 KP 5.02 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:40:32
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:42:35
3. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:45:52
4. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:46:22
5. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:47:20
6. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:47:59
7. 6574 Katrin Millner Eesti Ener 00:48:31
8. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 00:49:37
9. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:50:33
10. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:55:26
11. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 00:55:46
12. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:00:44
13. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 01:01:49
14. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 01:01:59
15. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:02:31
16. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:02:41
17. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:02:42
18. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:05:12
19. 2297 Marika Vello 01:05:14
20. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:08:13
21. 6406 Kai Valge 01:08:28
22. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:10:01
23. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:12:26
24.10483 Anu Malts 01:12:50
25. 9277 Lea Avango 01:23:39
#11 Rada (M16,N16,N55): 15 KP 4.88 km ^
1. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:43:07
2. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv 00:43:17
3. 310 Eha Arb 00:49:48
4. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:50:55
5. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:37
6.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 00:53:24
7. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:54:32
8. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed 00:55:10
9. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:55:37
10. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 00:57:52
11. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:04:07
12. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:04:47
13. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 01:13:42
14. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:15:55
#12 Rada (M21C): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 6298 Madis Pärtel GAG 00:28:15
2. 215 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 00:28:52
3. 1030 Vermo Siim MARU 00:29:30
4. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:29:47
5. 637 Sulev Koidu Rae Kivite 00:31:17
6. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:33:56
7. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:33:59
8. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:34:04
9. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:34:07
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:34:58
11. 1859 Matti Betlem 00:35:05
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:35:06
13.11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:35:29
14. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 00:35:49
15. 2957 Oliver Napits Hooler 00:35:59
16. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:36:09
17. 5949 Indrek Hinno 00:36:26
18. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:37:12
19. 9665 Aimar Veiper 00:37:22
20. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:37:54
21. 7266 Alar Nigul 00:38:56
22. 4192 Ants Karu 00:39:02
23. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:39:56
24. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 00:40:12
25. 5341 Marko Koidu Rae Kivite 00:41:05
26. 9267 Taavi Urb Mereväebaa 00:41:37
27.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:41:59
28.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:42:19
29. 5158 Kaido Zimmer LSF PT 00:43:13
30. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:44:26
31. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 00:44:42
32.11518 Viljar Kivi Mereväebaa 00:46:12
33. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:46:13
33.11517 Timo Tross Mereväebaa 00:46:13
35. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:46:26
36.11478 Taavi Reinson 00:47:00
37. 5433 Margus Melsas 00:47:11
38. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:47:41
39. 9320 Jaanus Vapper 00:48:18
40.10519 Kristjan Pihus 00:48:45
41. 6596 Taivo Pivnik Puumerkki 00:49:05
42.11598 Joonas Vaabel 00:49:46
43.11618 Anu Tingas x179 00:49:47
43. 5243 Mart Sirel Scoutspata 00:49:47
45.11342 Rene Matvei 00:49:57
46. 6482 Margus Angerma 00:51:02
47. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:51:21
48. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:51:38
49.11810 Tarmo Pauklin 00:51:59
50.12094 Ando Kuusik 00:54:44
51. 6431 Anton Roolaid 00:55:29
52. 6137 Indrek Uik 00:55:44
53. 6734 Kaido Koppa OÜ Moppar 00:55:46
54. 3062 Tiit Annus 00:57:28
55. 2620 Andrus Padar 01:02:46
56.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov FusionOne 01:05:32
57.12088 Martin Luts 01:17:09
58.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:18:49
9493 Viljo Pettinen Fotoluks DQ
#2 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 1406 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 00:43:30
2. 1490 Martin Simpson Kobras 00:44:18
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:47:41
4. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:48:51
5. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:49:17
6. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:50:29
7. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:51:07
8. 2886 Risto Kiilberg Elioni SK 00:52:18
9. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:52:42
10. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 00:52:44
11. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:53:14
12. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:53:53
13. 1601 Taavi Kainel 00:54:11
14. 3737 Arvo Ambel 00:54:36
15. 4731 Tarmo Kuub 00:54:39
16. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:55:23
17. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:55:33
18. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:55:45
19. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:55:53
20. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:56:05
21. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:56:14
22. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:56:37
23. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:57:25
24. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:57:37
24. 5210 Alar Saar Jõulu 00:57:37
26. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:57:47
27. 9274 Kaido Stroom Harju KEK 00:58:05
28. 1919 Eero Saue HOK 00:58:13
29. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion 00:59:57
30. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 01:00:38
31. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:01:42
32. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:01:43
33.11192 Ürjo Loog 01:01:58
34. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 01:02:17
35. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:02:26
36. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 01:04:13
37. 4152 Rain Semper Bona Fide 01:04:18
38. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 01:04:37
39. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 01:05:16
40. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:06:39
41. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:06:55
42. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:07:09
43. 5698 Mart Norman 01:08:01
44. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:08:09
45. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann Hansa SK 01:08:52
46. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:08:55
47. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:09:19
48. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:10:04
49. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:10:07
50.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:10:33
51.10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK 01:10:36
52.11381 Sulev Kraam 01:11:09
53. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:12:03
54. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:12:26
55. 284 Ants Tamm Nordcar BS 01:12:47
56. 5961 Urmo Keskel 01:14:38
57. 5897 Herkki Suurman 01:14:52
58. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:15:06
59. 1646 Ago Lauri 01:16:00
60.10681 Antek Kasemaa 01:17:45
61.10031 Lauri Kollo TTÜ 01:20:14
62. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 01:20:35
63. 8157 Sulev Kesküla 01:22:25
64. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev PV SKK 01:24:35
65. 5424 Aimar Liiver Elioni SK 01:27:30
66.12157 Ergo Mikkor Elioni SK 01:27:48
67. 8176 Peteri Grauen 01:33:12
68. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:35:38
#3 Rada (M14,M70,M75,N14,N60,N65): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:34:47
2. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:35:41
3. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:36:11
4. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:36:19
5. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:36:54
6. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:37:05
7. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:37:25
8. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:38:49
9. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:39:11
10. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:39:15
11. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:39:22
12. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:39:29
13. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:39:35
14. 532 Malle Viilma sk Hooler 00:40:34
15. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:40:36
16. 147 Are Kaasik 00:40:37
17. 5350 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK 00:42:06
18. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:43:29
19. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:43:55
20. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:44:28
21. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:44:38
22. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:46:17
23. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:46:18
24. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:47:08
25. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 00:47:56
26. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:48:08
27. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:50:35
28. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:51:26
29. 100 Luule Valdes 00:52:13
30. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:52:27
31. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:52:29
32. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:53:12
33. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:53:16
34. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:53:26
35. 6139 Hans Vinkman 00:54:07
36. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:54:48
37. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:55:15
38. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:56:20
39. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 00:59:48
40. 659 Enrico Mitt TON 01:02:51
41. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 01:03:09
42. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 01:04:41
43. 6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera Penkstonid 01:04:45
44. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 01:04:48
45. 6134 Mart Nuga 01:08:49
46. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:10:18
47. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:10:40
48. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:13:40
49. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:13:44
50. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 01:14:59
51. 971 Ingrid Uuk 01:15:03
52. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 01:17:33
53. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:18:02
54.12124 Hans-G Siim 01:25:41
55.11606 Joosep Niinemägi 01:25:42
56. 9831 Marko Mõek 01:28:46
57.11422 Dmitri Sui 01:28:56
58. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:30:39
59. 0 Martin Mõek vale klass 01:31:36
60.11516 Lisette Vahar 01:31:50
61. 5609 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD 01:33:44
62.12121 Merily Pärn 01:35:18
63.12120 Lisette Vapper 01:36:10
64. 6329 Maie Sepp 01:36:36
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N21C): 9 KP 3.46 km ^
1. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:28:08
2. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 00:29:55
3. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:30:46
4. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:30:50
5. 3432 Juta Tarmak TON 00:33:40
6. 3700 Tais Leontenko SRD 00:33:59
7. 5889 Erle Oolup 00:34:21
8. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:34:57
9. 2198 Agnes Saarepuu 00:35:08
10. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:35:21
11. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 00:35:49
12. 2767 Kristi Kurg 00:36:21
13.11626 Telin Noorväli 00:36:40
14. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:37:35
15. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:37:44
16.10691 Nella Kurg 00:38:26
17. 5837 Helen Vegmann 00:38:27
18. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 00:38:34
19. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:38:38
20. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:39:01
21. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:39:25
22. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 00:40:15
23. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:40:16
24.12096 Terje Tamm 00:40:43
25.12093 Marii Pokk 00:41:47
26. 2141 Piret Sillaots Hippok 00:42:18
27. 3351 Merilin Beilmann 00:43:09
28. 9841 Anneli Tuisk Skype 00:44:45
29. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo 00:44:47
30. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:46:23
31. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:46:26
32. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:46:46
33. 0 0 x95 00:47:22
34. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:48:08
35. 5527 Marge Randmaa 00:48:10
36. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:48:28
37. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:48:30
38. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:48:34
39. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:48:46
40. 9312 Heidy Heinpalu 00:50:20
41.11722 Mihhail Kalashnikov SRD 00:52:03
42. 6992 Tiina Kogger 00:52:19
42. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 00:52:19
44.11599 Kaie Peetre 00:52:29
44.12090 Kadi Niggulis x158 00:52:29
46. 8648 Grete Usin Elioni SK 00:55:37
47.12092 Tiina Lille Harju KEK 00:57:20
48. 6157 Anne Mari Hansaar 00:57:21
49. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:57:24
50.11604 Kärt Mättikas 00:57:34
51.108899 Riho Välli 00:58:56
52. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:59:12
53. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:59:26
53. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:59:26
55. 6976 Triin Betlem 00:59:58
56. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 01:00:27
57.11718 Roman Naumov x222 01:00:47
58. 6678 Sarah Raichmann 01:05:45
59.10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 01:06:10
60.10133 Külli Koov 01:06:15
61. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:07:10
62. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 01:07:56
63. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:09:28
64.11427 Kristin Leemet Nõmme Gümn 01:09:50
65. 9757 Tiia Laul Apollo Raa 01:09:55
66. 8552 Emilia Valgiste 01:11:19
67. 8418 Liisbet Valgiste Kuusalu KK 01:11:23
68. 8588 Mihkel Oruaas 01:40:55
69. 6196 Oskar Saarepera Penkstonid 02:49:29
9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD DQ
#5 Rada (M21B,M40): 19 KP 7.31 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Õhutõrje d 00:40:57
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:42:36
3. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:43:17
4. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:44:28
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:44:40
6. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:45:08
7.10092 Marion Adusoo ÜSP 00:46:10
8. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:46:38
9. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:47:40
10. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:14
11. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:48:22
12. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:50:24
13. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:51:01
14. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:51:36
15. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:51:44
16. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:51:52
17. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:52:48
18. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:53:04
19. 2887 Martin Suga 00:54:46
20. 6445 Oliver Immato TTÜ 00:55:13
21. 3625 Janno Rillo 00:55:35
22. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 00:55:36
23. 6141 Risto Tamme 00:56:01
24. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 00:56:12
25. 6122 Veikko Kannel Kaitsejõud 00:56:26
26. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 00:56:52
27. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 00:57:07
28. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:57:11
29. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 00:57:52
30. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 00:58:23
31. 6211 Indrek Tomingas Sidepatalj 00:59:03
32. 3186 Märt Suga 00:59:17
33. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:59:40
34. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 00:59:52
35. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:59:53
36.10204 Rivo Kaldvee Advisor 00:59:56
36. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:59:56
38. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:00:16
39. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:00:58
40. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:01:05
41. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:01:09
42. 3956 Aivo Tamm TON 01:01:11
43. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:02:16
44. 9821 Hillar Saare TTÜ 01:02:42
45. 9011 Sven Vallimäe 01:03:09
46. 5935 Kaspar Kalmus Võru 01:03:14
47. 9790 Taivo Remmelgas 01:03:48
48. 8971 Allan Trell 01:03:55
49. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:04:19
50. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK 01:04:29
51. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:05:22
52. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:06:34
53. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:07:12
54. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:07:33
55.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:08:41
56. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:08:58
57. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:09:26
58. 1179 Agu Lipping Hippok 01:10:42
59. 262 Enno Lelumees Eesti Liik 01:11:36
60.11410 Martin Sõmer 01:12:40
61. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-Ke 01:12:57
62. 9866 Kaido Lepisto 01:14:03
63.10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:15:05
64.10088 Taimo Aasma KKM ITK 01:16:39
65. 657 Karl Aap Weidebach 01:17:07
66. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 01:19:06
67. 2962 Jürgen Niinre 01:20:55
68. 4361 Jüri Jakobson Harju KEK 01:21:39
69. 3281 Andres Vesilind Kape 01:22:26
#6 Rada (M45,M50): 16 KP 6.59 km ^
1. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 00:47:13
2. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:48:34
3. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:48:44
4.12134 Lasse Kalliomaa 00:50:11
5. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:50:16
6. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:51:17
7. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:53:12
8. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:40
9. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju K.EK 00:53:57
10. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:54:07
11. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:54:20
12. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:55:28
13. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:56:00
14. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:56:44
15. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 00:57:56
16.11806 Andrus Rämmann 00:58:23
17. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 00:58:33
18. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:59:48
19. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 01:01:41
20. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:02:51
21. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:06:31
22. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:09:47
23. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:13:12
24. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:15:51
25. 7439 Neeme Milva 01:22:39
26.10124 Henn Oit 01:29:13
#7 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 18 KP 5.78 km ^
1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:31:31
2. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:35:09
3. 3759 Kristjan Gans TAOK 00:36:09
4. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:36:54
4. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:36:54
6. 634 Raivo Reiman MARU 00:36:58
7. 1003 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 00:38:21
8. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:39:44
9. 5817 Asso Silm 00:39:55
10. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:39:56
10. 3829 Jürgen Kallo TAOK 00:39:56
12. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:40:08
13. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Harju KEK 00:40:38
14. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 00:40:42
15. 2808 Edit Kannel Rae 00:41:10
16. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:41:53
17. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:42:09
18. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:42:42
19. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 00:42:44
20. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:42:49
21. 1836 Rünno Sulg 00:42:52
22. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:43:02
23. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:43:49
24. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:44:10
25. 4877 Raimo Kleinert 00:44:41
26. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:45:11
27. 4515 Jaan Metsa 00:45:13
28. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 00:45:39
29. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:45:41
30. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:46:11
31. 5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa Spor 00:46:26
32. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 00:46:51
33. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:46:59
34. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 00:48:04
35. 6761 Kristi Mae 00:48:30
36. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:49:55
37. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 00:50:23
38. 5375 Ants Kann 00:50:28
39. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:50:44
40. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:51:00
41. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:51:24
42. 6451 Rando Pennie Põrgupõhja 00:51:30
43. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:52:58
44. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:53:31
45.10613 Andres Vain 00:53:39
46. 4505 Risto Agu 00:53:42
47. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:54:24
48. 9765 Daniel Vasser 00:54:32
49. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:55:01
50. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras 00:55:23
51. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:55:59
52. 7222 Andres Välli Tagalapata 00:56:52
53. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:57:07
54.10085 Irina Kelder 00:58:09
55. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõhja 00:58:46
56. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 01:00:45
57. 4161 Avo Vassar 01:02:03
58. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 01:02:04
59. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 01:02:21
60. 4385 Triin Jõeveer TALKUR 01:04:28
61. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:05:32
62. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:07:06
#8 Rada (M55,N35,N40): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:41:17
2. 610 Tauno Saks 00:43:04
3.10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:43:07
4. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:43:29
5. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:45:08
6. 1775 Andres Iila 00:45:35
7. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:45:42
8. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:45:52
9. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:46:59
10. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:47:04
11. 279 Anu Järv MARU 00:47:30
12. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:47:35
13. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:48:09
14. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 00:48:43
15. 1665 Meelike Pandis Ilves 00:49:55
16. 278 Meeli Kerem Harju KEK 00:50:42
17. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 00:54:54
18. 412 Lembit Talli 00:57:00
19.10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:02:02
20. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:03:06
21. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:04:06
22. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:05:42
23. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:06:09
24. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 01:06:13
25. 5983 Epp Pohlak Kaarli Ham 01:06:15
26. 7436 Merit Israel 01:08:41
27. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:12:28
28. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:18:35
29. 7958 Ulmi Malts Põrgupõhja 01:18:59
30. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:26:03
#9 Rada (M18,M60,M65,N21B): 13 KP 5.22 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:30:19
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:30:44
3. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:34:36
4. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:35:14
5. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:35:17
6. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:36:03
7. 4105 Merill Mägi Kape 00:38:24
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:38:24
9. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:37
10. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:39:10
11. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:40:43
12. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:40:58
13. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:42:24
14. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:42:33
15. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:42:41
16. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:43:08
17. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:43:57
18. 6271 Monika Vehlmann 00:44:00
19. 5387 Kalle Lepiku Pelgulinna 00:44:20
20. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:44:21
21. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 00:44:59
21. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:44:59
23. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:45:07
24. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 00:45:28
25. 2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar 00:45:53
26. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:45:54
27. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:46:20
28.10113 Lii Süld 00:47:24
29. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku 00:47:41
30. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:48:13
31. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:48:16
32. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:48:27
33.11275 Juhan Tamm 00:48:35
34. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:49:05
35.10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa 00:49:54
36. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:50:38
37. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:51:03
38. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:51:05
39. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:51:11
40. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 00:51:16
41. 5560 Kadi Jääger TAOK 00:51:32
42. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:52:09
43. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:52:34
44. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:52:36
45. 5939 Kristina-Majbrit Paju 00:52:42
46. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:52:56
47.10014 Helena Ploovits 00:53:05
48. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:53:06
49. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 00:53:08
50. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:53:38
51. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:53:58
52. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:54:52
53. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:54:56
54. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:55:00
55. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 00:55:07
56. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:55:22
57. 1380 Monika Jaago 00:55:41
58. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 00:55:43
59. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:56:05
60. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 00:57:12
61.11203 Eneli Rebase 00:57:26
62. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK 00:58:03
63. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:59:03
64. 6461 Katrin Enni 00:59:53
65. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:00:05
66. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:00:19
67. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:00:22
68. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:01:22
69. 8270 Anu Arnover SEB 01:01:46
70. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:02:06
71. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 01:02:29
72. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:03:00
73. 6768 Triinu Kuub 01:03:17
74. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:03:32
75. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:05:33
76. 6352 Dagmar Tappo 01:06:50
77. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:07:06
78.11809 Liina Kümnik 01:07:22
79.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:07:51
79. 6608 Katrin Kukk 01:07:51
81.12169 Kadi Veesaar-Kurg 01:09:24
82. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:10:07
83.12168 Anneli Tammiksalu Idema köög 01:13:15
84. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:14:49
85. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:16:51
86. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:17:04
87. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:17:30
88. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 01:19:16
89.12175 Kätlyn Rull Elioni SK 01:19:17
90. 6194 Anu Soomets 01:20:07
91. 4275 Kristiina Kindel TAOK 01:24:54
12095 Angela Ivask DQ
2162 Rahel Hütt Võru DQ
M10NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais 00:06:13
2. 8593 Tambet Järve 00:09:02
3. 6699 Vitali Shved SRD 00:09:04
4. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:09:14
5. 6688 Aksel Jan Tamlak Kape 00:09:30
6. 5967 Andreas Koppa 00:09:39
7. 8668 Friedrich Pangsepp 00:10:08
8. 8003 Albert Saar Jõulu 00:10:11
9. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:10:28
10. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:10:31
11. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais 00:11:05
12.11450 Daniel Eurich 00:12:30
13. 7122 Luukas Luht 00:12:45
14.11445 Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur 00:13:09
15. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:13:40
16. 7131 Mark-Erik Aan JOKA 00:14:09
17. 8035 Jaan Viirmann 00:14:47
18.10129 Mihhail Jevsjukov SRD 00:15:50
19. 6226 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:16:13
20. 0 Egert Männisalu vale klass 00:17:20
21.10686 Markus Nadel 00:18:27
22. 9577 Erik Puulinn 00:21:22
23.10308 Ilmar Jürisaar 00:24:40
24. 8023 Rasmus Ambur 00:25:22
25.10862 Rasmus Ainsoo 00:26:02
26. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu 00:26:55
27.10860 Ranno Kannel Rae 00:29:36
28. 6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa 00:30:23
29. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:37:29
30.11723 Paul Teiter x74 00:49:23
31. 9553 Georg Teiter 00:58:46
32.10648 Uku Süvari 01:01:39
33. 9565 Ott Süvari 01:02:29
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.46 km ^
1. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:35:21
2. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:37:44
3. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:39:01
4. 5941 Aleksei Shved SRD 00:39:25
5. 6572 Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed 00:48:30
6.11722 Mihhail Kalashnikov SRD 00:52:03
7.108899 Riho Välli 00:58:56
8.11718 Roman Naumov x222 01:00:47
9. 8588 Mihkel Oruaas 01:40:55
10. 6196 Oskar Saarepera Penkstonid 02:49:29
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 4758 Raid Vellerind Jüri Gümna 00:35:41
2. 3872 Deniss Shved SRD 00:36:11
3. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:36:19
4. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:39:29
5. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 01:17:33
6.12124 Hans-G Siim 01:25:41
7.11606 Joosep Niinemägi 01:25:42
8. 9831 Marko Mõek 01:28:46
9.11422 Dmitri Sui 01:28:56
10. 0 Martin Mõek vale klass 01:31:36
11.11516 Lisette Vahar 01:31:50
M16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.88 km ^
1.10746 Aare Rämmann Tallinna J 00:53:24
2. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:54:32
3. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:04:07
M18 Rada (9): 13 KP 5.22 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 00:30:19
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:30:44
3. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:34:36
4. 9032 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 00:35:17
5. 6117 Ander Roosipuu Tallinna T 00:36:03
6. 5387 Kalle Lepiku Pelgulinna 00:44:20
7. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku 00:47:41
M21A Rada (2): 24 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 1406 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 00:43:30
2. 1490 Martin Simpson Kobras 00:44:18
3. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:47:41
4. 3116 Tarmo Siimsaare Võru 00:49:17
5. 1976 Danilo Piht Mercury 00:50:29
6. 1145 Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:51:07
7. 2886 Risto Kiilberg Elioni SK 00:52:18
8. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:52:42
9. 3535 Ragnar Kruusla West 00:52:44
10. 3737 Arvo Ambel 00:54:36
11. 4731 Tarmo Kuub 00:54:39
12. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 00:55:23
13. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 00:55:33
14. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:55:45
15. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:56:37
16. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 00:57:47
17. 9274 Kaido Stroom Harju KEK 00:58:05
18. 1919 Eero Saue HOK 00:58:13
19. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion 00:59:57
20. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 01:00:38
21. 9386 Siim Kokk 01:01:42
22.11192 Ürjo Loog 01:01:58
23. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 01:05:16
24. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:06:39
25. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:06:55
26. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:07:09
27. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:08:09
28. 9295 Kristjan Akkermann Hansa SK 01:08:52
29. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:08:55
30. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:10:07
31.10657 Aivo Lelle Elioni SK 01:10:36
32.11381 Sulev Kraam 01:11:09
33. 6414 Kristjan Jalukse 01:12:03
34. 4869 Argo Priivits Elioni SK 01:12:26
35. 5961 Urmo Keskel 01:14:38
36. 5897 Herkki Suurman 01:14:52
37. 4870 Rainer Kuhi HOK 01:15:06
38.10031 Lauri Kollo TTÜ 01:20:14
39. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 01:20:35
40. 6588 Jevgeni Kljujev PV SKK 01:24:35
41. 5424 Aimar Liiver Elioni SK 01:27:30
42.12157 Ergo Mikkor Elioni SK 01:27:48
43. 8176 Peteri Grauen 01:33:12
M21AL Rada (7): 18 KP 5.78 km ^
1. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:31:31
2. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:35:09
3. 3759 Kristjan Gans TAOK 00:36:09
4. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 00:36:54
5. 634 Raivo Reiman MARU 00:36:58
6. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:39:44
7. 5817 Asso Silm 00:39:55
8. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:39:56
8. 3829 Jürgen Kallo TAOK 00:39:56
10. 1516 Raivo Erik Rae 00:40:08
11. 9275 Kristjan Stroom Harju KEK 00:40:38
12. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 00:40:42
13. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:41:53
14. 4509 Paul Lumi 00:42:09
15. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:42:42
16. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa Elisa 00:42:44
17. 1836 Rünno Sulg 00:42:52
18. 1663 Heigo Ojaste Koop 00:43:49
19. 4877 Raimo Kleinert 00:44:41
20. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 00:45:11
21. 4515 Jaan Metsa 00:45:13
22. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 00:45:39
23. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:46:11
24. 5442 Tanel Lumiste Hansa Spor 00:46:26
25. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 00:48:04
26. 7883 Erkki Vähi futureimag 00:50:23
27. 5375 Ants Kann 00:50:28
28. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 00:51:24
29. 6451 Rando Pennie Põrgupõhja 00:51:30
30. 5570 Hannes Umborg OK U.P.S. 00:53:31
31.10613 Andres Vain 00:53:39
32. 4505 Risto Agu 00:53:42
33. 9765 Daniel Vasser 00:54:32
34. 9673 Ingemar Viirmaa 00:55:01
35. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 00:55:59
36. 7222 Andres Välli Tagalapata 00:56:52
37. 4508 Rein Kaasik 00:57:07
38. 1766 Sander Liivak Põrgupõhja 00:58:46
39. 4161 Avo Vassar 01:02:03
40. 9273 Mati Stroom AS Evelekt 01:02:21
41. 5571 Üllar Pärnaste OK U.P.S. 01:05:32
42. 5585 Tõnu Kastan Trummi SK 01:07:06
M21B Rada (5): 19 KP 7.31 km ^
1. 5703 Risto Randma Õhutõrje d 00:40:57
2. 3007 Urmo Liblik JOKA 00:42:36
3. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:43:17
4.10092 Marion Adusoo ÜSP 00:46:10
5. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:46:38
6. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 00:47:40
7. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:48:22
8. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 00:50:24
9. 2491 Gert Müürsepp 00:51:01
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 00:51:44
11. 4524 Siim Lannes Norma 00:51:52
12. 2963 Taimo Nellis 00:52:48
13. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:53:04
14. 2887 Martin Suga 00:54:46
15. 6445 Oliver Immato TTÜ 00:55:13
16. 3625 Janno Rillo 00:55:35
17. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 00:55:36
18. 6141 Risto Tamme 00:56:01
19. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 00:56:12
20. 6122 Veikko Kannel Kaitsejõud 00:56:26
21. 6006 Andres Roosma Elioni SK 00:56:52
22. 8151 Alo Vallikivi 00:57:07
23. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 00:57:11
24. 6211 Indrek Tomingas Sidepatalj 00:59:03
25. 3186 Märt Suga 00:59:17
26. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu 00:59:40
27. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 00:59:52
28. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 00:59:53
29.10204 Rivo Kaldvee Advisor 00:59:56
29. 4746 Kalev Viidemann 00:59:56
31. 7235 Kaido Kaarli Hansapank 01:00:58
32. 8427 Tõnu Põld 01:01:09
33. 3956 Aivo Tamm TON 01:01:11
34. 9821 Hillar Saare TTÜ 01:02:42
35. 9011 Sven Vallimäe 01:03:09
36. 5935 Kaspar Kalmus Võru 01:03:14
37. 9790 Taivo Remmelgas 01:03:48
38. 8971 Allan Trell 01:03:55
39. 9723 Ülar Aasa Elioni SK 01:04:29
40. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:05:22
41. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:06:34
42. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:07:12
43. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:07:33
44.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:08:41
45. 6145 Tanel Trööp Paksud poi 01:08:58
46. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:09:26
47.11410 Martin Sõmer 01:12:40
48. 9281 Märt Pokk SK ASSA-Ke 01:12:57
49. 9866 Kaido Lepisto 01:14:03
50.10842 Silver Mäe Sidepatalj 01:15:05
51.10088 Taimo Aasma KKM ITK 01:16:39
52. 2962 Jürgen Niinre 01:20:55
53. 4361 Jüri Jakobson Harju KEK 01:21:39
54. 3281 Andres Vesilind Kape 01:22:26
M21C Rada (12): 12 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 6298 Madis Pärtel GAG 00:28:15
2. 215 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 00:28:52
3. 1030 Vermo Siim MARU 00:29:30
4. 5976 Heigo Nõmmik 00:29:47
5. 637 Sulev Koidu Rae Kivite 00:31:17
6. 2895 Andres Lauba TON 00:33:56
7. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:33:59
8. 4708 Ragnar Ilp 00:34:04
9. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:34:07
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:34:58
11. 1859 Matti Betlem 00:35:05
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:35:06
13.11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:35:29
14. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 00:35:49
15. 2957 Oliver Napits Hooler 00:35:59
16. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:36:09
17. 5949 Indrek Hinno 00:36:26
18. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:37:12
19. 9665 Aimar Veiper 00:37:22
20. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:37:54
21. 7266 Alar Nigul 00:38:56
22. 4192 Ants Karu 00:39:02
23. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:39:56
24. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 00:40:12
25. 5341 Marko Koidu Rae Kivite 00:41:05
26. 9267 Taavi Urb Mereväebaa 00:41:37
27.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:41:59
28.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:42:19
29. 5158 Kaido Zimmer LSF PT 00:43:13
30. 6338 Aivar Kapsta Eurotec-In 00:44:26
31. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 00:44:42
32.11518 Viljar Kivi Mereväebaa 00:46:12
33. 6355 Meelis Karp 00:46:13
33.11517 Timo Tross Mereväebaa 00:46:13
35. 5208 Ilmar Oit TON 00:46:26
36.11478 Taavi Reinson 00:47:00
37. 5433 Margus Melsas 00:47:11
38. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:47:41
39. 9320 Jaanus Vapper 00:48:18
40.10519 Kristjan Pihus 00:48:45
41. 6596 Taivo Pivnik Puumerkki 00:49:05
42.11598 Joonas Vaabel 00:49:46
43.11618 Anu Tingas x179 00:49:47
43. 5243 Mart Sirel Scoutspata 00:49:47
45.11342 Rene Matvei 00:49:57
46. 6482 Margus Angerma 00:51:02
47. 6285 Riho Vahtre 00:51:21
48. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:51:38
49.11810 Tarmo Pauklin 00:51:59
50.12094 Ando Kuusik 00:54:44
51. 6431 Anton Roolaid 00:55:29
52. 6137 Indrek Uik 00:55:44
53. 6734 Kaido Koppa OÜ Moppar 00:55:46
54. 3062 Tiit Annus 00:57:28
55. 2620 Andrus Padar 01:02:46
56.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov FusionOne 01:05:32
57.12088 Martin Luts 01:17:09
58.11029 Mihhail Svintsov FusionOne 01:18:49
9493 Viljo Pettinen Fotoluks DQ
M35 Rada (2): 24 KP 8.30 km ^
1. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 00:48:51
2. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 00:53:14
3. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:53:53
4. 1601 Taavi Kainel 00:54:11
5. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 00:55:53
6. 4864 Indrek Saarepera 00:56:05
7. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:56:14
8. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:57:25
9. 5210 Alar Saar Jõulu 00:57:37
9. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 00:57:37
11. 8260 Viktor Kübard Orion 01:01:43
12. 4113 Mairolt Kakko Bona Fide 01:02:17
13. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:02:26
14. 3963 Joonas Jürisaar ROK 01:04:13
15. 4152 Rain Semper Bona Fide 01:04:18
16. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 01:04:37
17. 5698 Mart Norman 01:08:01
18. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:09:19
19. 2539 Ülo Viru Orvand 01:10:04
20.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:10:33
21. 284 Ants Tamm Nordcar BS 01:12:47
22. 1646 Ago Lauri 01:16:00
23.10681 Antek Kasemaa 01:17:45
24. 8157 Sulev Kesküla 01:22:25
25. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 01:35:38
M40 Rada (5): 19 KP 7.31 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:44:28
2. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:44:40
3. 4278 Eduard Pukkonen Harju KEK 00:45:08
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:48:14
5. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:51:36
6. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 00:57:52
7. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 00:58:23
8. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:00:16
9. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:01:05
10. 2384 Elmo Lepiku 01:02:16
11. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:04:19
12. 1179 Agu Lipping Hippok 01:10:42
13. 262 Enno Lelumees Eesti Liik 01:11:36
14. 657 Karl Aap Weidebach 01:17:07
15. 7897 Kaido Kägu Sinine Zet 01:19:06
M45 Rada (6): 16 KP 6.59 km ^
1. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 00:48:34
2. 2523 Oskar Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:48:44
3. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:50:16
4. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:51:17
5. 2854 Andrus Sipsaka Harju K.EK 00:53:57
6. 5693 Arvi Käärd 00:54:07
7. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:54:20
8. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:55:28
9. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 00:57:56
10.11806 Andrus Rämmann 00:58:23
11. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 00:58:33
12. 2290 Jaak Kümnik 01:06:31
13. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:09:47
14. 7439 Neeme Milva 01:22:39
M50 Rada (6): 16 KP 6.59 km ^
1. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 00:47:13
2.12134 Lasse Kalliomaa 00:50:11
3. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 00:53:12
4. 55 Vello Post Koop 00:53:40
5. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:56:00
6. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 00:56:44
7. 518 Tõnu Vähi 00:59:48
8. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 01:01:41
9. 294 Arvo Soosalu LUS 01:02:51
10. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:13:12
11. 6575 Aavi Millner AS NIVANO 01:15:51
12.10124 Henn Oit 01:29:13
M55 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 00:41:17
2. 610 Tauno Saks 00:43:04
3.10327 Kai Saksman TON 00:43:07
4. 6148 Tõnis Härm 00:45:08
5. 1775 Andres Iila 00:45:35
6. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 00:45:42
7. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 00:45:52
8. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:48:09
9. 148 Jüri Kadaja Saku 00:48:43
10. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 00:54:54
11. 412 Lembit Talli 00:57:00
12.10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:02:02
13. 6726 Peeter Valle 01:12:28
14. 49 Rein Rebane TON 01:18:35
15. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:26:03
M60 Rada (9): 13 KP 5.22 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:35:14
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:40:43
3. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:40:58
4. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:42:41
5. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:44:21
6. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 00:44:59
6. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:44:59
8. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:45:07
9. 321 Aleksander Viidemaa 00:45:28
10. 5420 Tõnu Piits 00:45:54
11.11275 Juhan Tamm 00:48:35
12. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 00:52:34
13. 541 Jaak Vihmand 00:53:38
14. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:53:58
15. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:54:52
16. 425 Agu Koppa AS Schetel 00:55:43
17. 419 Uuno Vallner Orion 00:57:12
18. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 01:00:05
19. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:00:19
20. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:00:22
21. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:16:51
22. 2848 Jaan Loide Harju KEK 01:17:04
M65 Rada (9): 13 KP 5.22 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:38:24
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:38:37
3. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:42:33
4. 194 Karl-Valdor Kuusk Tammed 00:43:08
5. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 00:43:57
6. 305 Jaan Orav TON 00:48:13
7. 9021 Mati Saluoks 00:48:27
8. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:51:05
9. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 00:52:09
10. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:52:36
11. 429 Vaabo Annus Orion 00:53:06
12. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 00:53:08
13. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 00:55:22
14. 3628 Rein Kannike 00:59:03
15. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:01:22
16. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:02:06
17. 1232 Ants Maaring Tallinna S 01:02:29
18. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:03:32
19. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:07:06
20. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:14:49
21. 6743 Kullo Vende 01:17:30
M70 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:34:47
2. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:39:15
3. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:44:28
4. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:48:08
5. 1651 Elmu Loit 00:50:35
6. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 00:59:48
7. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 01:04:48
8. 6134 Mart Nuga 01:08:49
9. 5609 Leonid Pahhomenkov SRD 01:33:44
M75 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 476 Eeli Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:40:36
2. 147 Are Kaasik 00:40:37
3. 3433 Peedu Retel 00:52:27
4. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:52:29
5. 6139 Hans Vinkman 00:54:07
6. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:55:15
7. 6573 Hardo Loog 00:56:20
8. 659 Enrico Mitt TON 01:02:51
9. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 01:03:09
10. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:13:40
11. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:18:02
N10NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1.6 km ^
1. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:08:25
2. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:08:58
3. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:11:47
4.11447 Mia Elieltatsi 00:13:15
5. 6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:13:18
6. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:13:22
7. 6670 Liisa-Lii Tamme 00:14:02
8.11449 Anette Siim MARU 00:14:05
9. 9584 Marie Tombu 00:14:51
10. 7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 00:15:05
11. 9507 Hanna Arusoo 00:15:42
12. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu 00:16:02
13.11176 Isabel Allikberg 00:16:03
14.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:16:10
15. 0 Jete Merila vale klass 00:16:37
16. 8485 Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:16:42
17. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:17:25
18. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:17:30
19. 8589 Hanna Oruaas 00:17:32
20. 9508 Lee Saarepera 00:17:41
21. 9518 Liis Leclercq 00:17:43
22. 6595 Karmo Pivnik 00:18:18
23.11288 Claudia Järve 00:19:08
24. 9536 Maria Pivnik 00:20:54
25. 8049 Ingrid Sooberg Võru 00:21:24
26.10822 Sonja Koidu 00:21:47
27.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe 00:23:01
28. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:27:02
29. 6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa 00:30:31
30.10873 Renata Kiilberg Tammed 00:32:49
31.11000 Olesja Shved SRD 00:32:55
32.10876 Kätri Kiilberg Tammed 00:32:57
33.10305 Carolina Andriana Lill... 00:37:30
34.11004 Krislin Pihus 00:38:28
35.11177 Eva-Lotta Akkermann 00:43:39
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.46 km ^
1. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:28:08
2. 6655 Ksenija Shved SRD 00:48:08
3. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:48:28
4. 6157 Anne Mari Hansaar 00:57:21
5.11604 Kärt Mättikas 00:57:34
6. 6678 Sarah Raichmann 01:05:45
7. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 01:07:56
8.11427 Kristin Leemet Nõmme Gümn 01:09:50
9. 8552 Emilia Valgiste 01:11:19
10. 8418 Liisbet Valgiste Kuusalu KK 01:11:23
9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD DQ
N14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 8783 Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:37:05
2. 5350 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK 00:42:06
3. 8574 Krista Rämmann 00:46:18
4. 6197 Hanna Maria Aunin Penkstonid 01:04:41
5. 6195 Ilo-Ann Saarepera Penkstonid 01:04:45
6.12121 Merily Pärn 01:35:18
7.12120 Lisette Vapper 01:36:10
N16 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.88 km ^
1. 8790 Marta Olvet Rakv 00:43:17
2. 6335 Liis Miido PV SKK 01:13:42
N18 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.02 km ^
1. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 00:45:52
2. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 00:49:37
N21A Rada (7): 18 KP 5.78 km ^
1. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:36:54
2. 1003 Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed 00:38:21
3. 2808 Edit Kannel Rae 00:41:10
4. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 00:42:49
5. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann Mercury 00:43:02
6. 5592 Heidi Sild West 00:44:10
7. 3739 Siiri Mere SRD 00:45:41
8. 2522 Anneli Orav Tammed 00:46:51
9. 4749 Anneli Pello Mercury 00:46:59
10. 6761 Kristi Mae 00:48:30
11. 2985 Margit Mälter 00:49:55
12. 6571 Maret Hallikma 00:50:44
13. 8309 Ruta Tamre TAOK 00:51:00
14. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:52:58
15. 7291 Eva Kaarli 00:54:24
16. 2681 Kadi Taalberg Kobras 00:55:23
17.10085 Irina Kelder 00:58:09
18. 5376 Anu Koppa Orienteeru 01:00:45
19. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 01:02:04
20. 4385 Triin Jõeveer TALKUR 01:04:28
N21B Rada (9): 13 KP 5.22 km ^
1. 4105 Merill Mägi Kape 00:38:24
2. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:39:10
3. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:42:24
4. 6271 Monika Vehlmann 00:44:00
5. 2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar 00:45:53
6. 4106 Tiiu Mägi Kape 00:46:20
7.10113 Lii Süld 00:47:24
8. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:48:16
9. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:49:05
10.10203 Kristel Leisalu Elisa 00:49:54
11. 4759 Merike Mumme 00:50:38
12. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:51:03
13. 5581 Sigrid Särak 00:51:11
14. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 00:51:16
15. 5560 Kadi Jääger TAOK 00:51:32
16. 5939 Kristina-Majbrit Paju 00:52:42
17. 9852 Tiia Mõek 00:52:56
18.10014 Helena Ploovits 00:53:05
19. 6165 Katrin Pihotalo 00:54:56
20. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 00:55:00
21. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 00:55:07
22. 1380 Monika Jaago 00:55:41
23. 6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge 00:56:05
24.11203 Eneli Rebase 00:57:26
25. 6538 Jana Reikop EMMK 00:58:03
26. 6461 Katrin Enni 00:59:53
27. 8270 Anu Arnover SEB 01:01:46
28. 4730 Kristin Peebo 01:03:00
29. 6768 Triinu Kuub 01:03:17
30. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:05:33
31. 6352 Dagmar Tappo 01:06:50
32.11809 Liina Kümnik 01:07:22
33.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:07:51
33. 6608 Katrin Kukk 01:07:51
35.12169 Kadi Veesaar-Kurg 01:09:24
36. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:10:07
37.12168 Anneli Tammiksalu Idema köög 01:13:15
38. 9889 Helerii Kalev Elioni SK 01:19:16
39.12175 Kätlyn Rull Elioni SK 01:19:17
40. 6194 Anu Soomets 01:20:07
41. 4275 Kristiina Kindel TAOK 01:24:54
2162 Rahel Hütt Võru DQ
12095 Angela Ivask DQ
N21C Rada (4): 9 KP 3.46 km ^
1. 2517 Katrin Karp Spordiklub 00:29:55
2. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:30:46
3. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:30:50
4. 3432 Juta Tarmak TON 00:33:40
5. 3700 Tais Leontenko SRD 00:33:59
6. 5889 Erle Oolup 00:34:21
7. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 00:34:57
8. 2198 Agnes Saarepuu 00:35:08
9. 1949 Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 00:35:49
10. 2767 Kristi Kurg 00:36:21
11.11626 Telin Noorväli 00:36:40
12. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:37:35
13.10691 Nella Kurg 00:38:26
14. 5837 Helen Vegmann 00:38:27
15. 9976 Renna Reinsoo 00:38:34
16. 6118 Kaja Roosipuu Rahandusmi 00:38:38
17. 6249 Mariann Soone Eesti Ühis 00:40:15
18. 6458 Anneli Vellerind SP Transit 00:40:16
19.12096 Terje Tamm 00:40:43
20.12093 Marii Pokk 00:41:47
21. 2141 Piret Sillaots Hippok 00:42:18
22. 3351 Merilin Beilmann 00:43:09
23. 9841 Anneli Tuisk Skype 00:44:45
24. 7884 Ingrid Kivilo 00:44:47
25. 8346 Pille Põrk 00:46:23
26. 8345 Merle Okermann 00:46:26
27. 5615 Anne Pekri 00:46:46
28. 0 0 x95 00:47:22
29. 5527 Marge Randmaa 00:48:10
30. 2513 Ethel Madalik Tammed 00:48:34
31. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:48:46
32. 9312 Heidy Heinpalu 00:50:20
33. 6992 Tiina Kogger 00:52:19
33. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 00:52:19
35.11599 Kaie Peetre 00:52:29
35.12090 Kadi Niggulis x158 00:52:29
37. 8648 Grete Usin Elioni SK 00:55:37
38.12092 Tiina Lille Harju KEK 00:57:20
39. 5567 Kai Voolaine 00:57:24
40. 1734 Liina Jõgisu Mercury 00:59:12
41. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:59:26
41. 5711 Kadri Lepiku 00:59:26
43. 6976 Triin Betlem 00:59:58
44. 9904 Kristi Tamm TÜ 01:00:27
45.10656 Kristel Tuisk SA 01:06:10
46.10133 Külli Koov 01:06:15
47. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:07:10
48. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:09:28
49. 9757 Tiia Laul Apollo Raa 01:09:55
N35 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 1665 Meelike Pandis Ilves 00:49:55
2. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:03:06
3. 526 Maari Idnurm Orion 01:05:42
4. 4782 Triin Kallas Humanitaar 01:06:09
5. 5993 Anu Juurik TON 01:06:13
6. 5983 Epp Pohlak Kaarli Ham 01:06:15
7. 7958 Ulmi Malts Põrgupõhja 01:18:59
N40 Rada (8): 17 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:43:29
2. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:46:59
3. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Germund Hu 00:47:04
4. 279 Anu Järv MARU 00:47:30
5. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 00:47:35
6. 278 Meeli Kerem Harju KEK 00:50:42
7. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:04:06
8. 7436 Merit Israel 01:08:41
N45 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.02 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:40:32
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:42:35
3. 5989 Inga Petuhhov 00:46:22
4. 5589 Merike Mändsoo Talkur 00:55:46
5. 6282 Katrin Virkus Sule 01:01:59
6. 6036 Piret Jürman Elioni SK 01:02:31
7. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:02:41
8. 7422 Hille Sillaste Rahuoperat 01:10:01
9. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:12:26
10.10483 Anu Malts 01:12:50
11. 9277 Lea Avango 01:23:39
N50 Rada (10): 13 KP 5.02 km ^
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:47:20
2. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:47:59
3. 6574 Katrin Millner Eesti Ener 00:48:31
4. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:50:33
5. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 00:55:26
6. 7040 Katrin Kriiska 01:00:44
7. 4212 Lembe Lutterus Orion 01:01:49
8. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:02:42
9. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:05:12
10. 2297 Marika Vello 01:05:14
11. 617 Silvi Estorn TAOK 01:08:13
12. 6406 Kai Valge 01:08:28
N55 Rada (11): 15 KP 4.88 km ^
1. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:43:07
2. 310 Eha Arb 00:49:48
3. 286 Koidula Kannel Koop 00:50:55
4. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:37
5. 4316 Tiiu Vene Tammed 00:55:10
6. 300 Ilse Uus TON 00:55:37
7. 172 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 00:57:52
8. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:04:47
9. 222 Urvi Sarv Orion 01:15:55
N60 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:36:54
2. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:37:25
3. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:38:49
4. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:39:22
5. 532 Malle Viilma sk Hooler 00:40:34
6. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 00:43:29
7. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 00:43:55
8. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 00:46:17
9. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:47:08
10. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:51:26
11. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 00:53:12
N65 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.92 km ^
1. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 00:39:11
2. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:39:35
3. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:44:38
4. 3230 Malle Meier Hooler 00:47:56
5. 100 Luule Valdes 00:52:13
6. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:53:16
7. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:53:26
8. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:54:48
9. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:10:18
10. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:10:40
11. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:13:44
12. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 01:14:59
13. 971 Ingrid Uuk 01:15:03
14. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:30:39
15. 6329 Maie Sepp 01:36:36
1.11608 Marten Selirand 02:17:16 30p
2. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 00:57:47 23p
3.11418 Gerry Puu 01:19:01 23p
4.10216 Andreas Leimann 01:31:25 22p
5. 4760 Peep Otstavel LSF PT 01:19:36 21p
6. 782 Mait Tõnisson LSF PT 00:51:04 20p
7.12089 Rait Piirfeldt Põrgupõhja 01:03:18 20p
8. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõhja 01:03:20 20p
9. 668 Ove Uhtlik 00:51:12 19p
10. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 00:52:25 19p
11. 106 Eimar Jõgisu TON 00:54:50 19p
11. 105 Tiiu Jõgisu TON 00:54:50 19p
13.11200 Sirle Antov 01:16:06 19p
14. 108 Raivo Pellja JOKA 00:44:32 18p
15. 6842 Siim Hannus 00:51:16 18p
16. 8258 Vilmar Truuts Elioni SK 01:03:43 18p
17. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:05:03 18p
18. 9982 Ahti Soosaar 01:07:21 18p
19.12087 Priit Tiganik 01:16:01 18p
20.12086 Meelis Noorväli 01:34:13 18p
21. 5250 Jaanus Jõgis CSS 00:42:39 17p
22. 747 Aleksandr Petuhhov FusionOne 00:46:13 17p
23. 295 Kersti Ehala Rae 00:46:21 17p
24. 3750 Riho Kokk Rakv 00:49:49 17p
25. 6179 Hindrek Liisväli HTM 00:59:26 17p
26. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 00:39:42 16p
27. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:46:29 16p
28. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:20:49 15p
29. 9970 Jaanika Kindlam Elioni SK 01:28:28 15p
30.12091 Kadri Lette 01:28:30 15p
31. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 00:32:32 13p
32. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:33:01 13p
33. 2255 Jüri Märtmaa Tammed 00:48:53 13p
34. 3882 Maila Moor Rae 00:59:07 13p
35.11559 Heli Zvorovski x82 01:05:24 13p
36. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:06:27 13p
37. 7135 Kerli Mutle 01:11:20 13p
38. 5427 Liis Allik Toom Tekst 01:18:34 13p
39.11423 Rene Vainola 01:39:36 13p
40. 9384 Martin Meri TTÜ 00:44:06 12p
41.11356 Marge Anijärv Interaltus 00:47:44 12p
42. 449 Imbi Kaasik TON 00:52:11 12p
43. 5829 Liina Sumberg 00:57:13 12p
44. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:57:24 12p
45. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 00:59:53 12p
46. 6576 Enn Norman OÜ Puteen 01:00:40 12p
47. 4706 Tiiu Kaalep OÜ ÜLE 01:00:43 12p
48. 959 Toomas Rebase 01:02:24 12p
49.10101 Liis Sild 01:17:02 12p
50. 6425 Anne-Mai Timuska Rae 01:29:30 12p
51.11382 Kristjan Maibu 01:39:26 12p
52.11424 Mehis Lõhmus 01:39:38 12p
53.10671 Marion Murumaa TTÜ 01:48:50 12p
11563 Andres Nadel DQ 12p
10686 Markus Nadel DQ 12p
56. 3888 Anton Shved SRD 00:29:38 11p
57.11499 Veiko Kurg 00:52:02 11p
58.10693 Ülle Kuusik 01:08:20 11p
59. 5462 Vello Joonuks 01:37:39 11p
60.12133 Madis Mägi Elioni SK 00:53:40 10p
61.11600 Juhan Siim 01:12:24 10p
62.11607 Hendrik Unt 01:12:48 10p
63.12084 Jaan Leppik 00:26:57 9p
64. 5836 Hannes Valk 00:38:13 9p
65. 1286 Ave Kang 00:44:45 9p
66.11603 Helen Birnbaum 00:57:35 9p
67.12119 Carmen See 01:11:42 9p
68.12118 Birgit Jalak 01:11:43 9p
69. 8104 Sofia Paes SRD 00:50:45 8p
70.12123 Ärnja Päästlane 02:25:49 8p
71.12122 Eva-Käthy Aarla 02:25:52 8p
72. 3657 Johannes Ehala Rae 00:28:50 7p
73. 5439 Eli Rand Mercury 00:39:23 7p
74. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 00:42:28 7p
75. 54 Peep Velleste Mercury 00:51:09 6p
76.10506 Hedi Preimer Lembela 00:56:14 6p
77. 4866 Jevgenia Sarap 00:56:27 6p
78. 6673 Martin Shirokov SRD 01:21:34 6p
79.12156 Wally Anderson 00:39:09 5p
80.12155 Maarja Peegel 00:39:10 5p
81. 5945 Katrin Tõkman 00:39:54 4p
82. 6426 Mart Timuska Rae 00:40:03 2p
83. 6803 Kristjan Maasik 01:00:17
84.11354 Aksel Randlepp 01:00:27
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 30.09.2008 22:00:55 OK TON