Tallinna neljapäevak - Samblapõllu 21.08.2008
21.08.2008
Korraldaja : Mairolt Kakko
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [M10NR] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N10NR] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [V]
#1 Rada (M10NR,N10NR): 5 KP ^
1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:08:02
2. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:09:12
3. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:09:27
4. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:11:28
5. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:11:36
6.11733 Jan-Erik Vaiksalu 00:12:36
7. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:13:23
8. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:13:26
9. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:13:58
10.13005 Kaspar Veeväli 00:14:34
11.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:14:58
12. 0 Liisa Gatski vale klass 00:15:17
13. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:15:49
14. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais 00:16:03
15. 6496 Paul Silm 00:17:54
16. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:18:33
17. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:19:11
18. 9884 Epp Paalberg Loksa 00:19:28
19.10822 Sonja Koidu 00:20:56
20.12569 Siur Willadsen TON 00:21:47
21. 6643 Hanna-Liina Överus Laagri Koo 00:22:08
22. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:24:43
23. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:24:47
24.10667 Mait Pihotalo 00:26:37
25.10128 Erik Estalu SRD 00:26:51
26.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe 00:27:25
27.11740 Aleksandr Titov SRD 00:27:41
28. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:28:30
29.12565 Anton Svintsov 00:28:48
30. 6653 Peeter-August Leht Okas 00:29:15
31.13011 Kristiina Koppel 00:31:50
32.11163 Tõnis Ustav 00:34:03
33.11778 Rebeka Tõkman 00:36:58
34.11753 Artur Tamm 00:37:57
35.11004 Krislin Pihus 00:37:58
36.11752 Rudolf Tamm 00:38:01
37. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:42:37
38. 6622 Liselle Evert Hooler 00:42:40
39.11779 Henri Evert Hooler 00:43:20
40.12576 Helena Zvorovski 00:43:39
#10 Rada (M40,M45): 15 KP 6.83 km ^
1. 3773 Madis Tiik SOK 00:44:40
2. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:49:10
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:51:35
4. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:51:48
5. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:52:11
6. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:53:02
7. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:54:59
8. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:55:56
9. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:56:13
10. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:56:43
11. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:57:31
12. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:58:00
13. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 01:00:32
14. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:01:50
15. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõhja 01:02:18
16. 4513 Hannes Pool 01:03:00
17. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:04:46
18. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:04:53
19. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:06:37
20.11806 Andrus Rämmann 01:06:40
21. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:08:09
22. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 01:09:27
23. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:10:17
24. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:11:03
25. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 01:11:57
26. 906 Vallo Varjo Koop 01:14:15
27. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:15:26
28. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:15:27
29. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:15:30
30. 9963 Toomas Vinter 01:17:00
31. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:24:50
32.11355 Aivar Liivrand 01:28:30
33. 9968 Enn Sapp 01:35:15
34.12764 Kalev Liibert 01:36:30
35. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:42:27
36.12431 Ivo Jaama 01:58:41
#11 Rada (M60,M65,N40): 10 KP 484,846,665,581,224,492,343,218,504,257,200 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:39:01
2. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:41:58
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:42:07
4. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:40
5. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:43:00
6. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:44:50
7. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:45:01
8. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:45:10
9. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:45:45
10. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Tammed 00:46:18
11. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:47:04
12. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:48:04
13. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:49:16
14. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 00:51:10
15. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:51:28
16. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:45
17. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:53:54
18. 2101 Lea Ojamäe Orion 00:54:01
19. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:54:47
20. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 00:55:00
21. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:55:02
22. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:55:37
23. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:56:05
24. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 01:01:55
25. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:02:34
26. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:02:45
26. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:02:45
28. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:03:18
29.11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:03:34
30. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:04:10
31. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:06:20
32. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:07:31
33. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 01:09:26
34. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:09:43
35. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:11:00
36. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:11:03
37. 3282 Rein Indlo Harju KEK 01:11:44
38. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:12:37
39. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:13:09
40. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:13:32
41. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 01:16:00
42. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:16:46
43. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:18:05
44. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 01:18:28
45. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:18:56
46. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:20:50
47. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:21:19
48. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:21:24
49. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:27:06
50. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK 01:34:48
51. 2300 Mati Toom TON 01:35:54
#12 Rada (M70,M75): 9 KP 484,307,218,483,492,236,364,298,257,200 km ^
1. 147 Are Kaasik 00:39:59
2. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:41:23
3. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:44:40
4. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:47:49
5. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:50:53
6. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:54:40
7. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:55:44
8. 6139 Hans Vinkman 00:56:12
9. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:56:23
10. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 01:02:14
11. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:05:09
12. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:10:46
13. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:17:14
14. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:20:23
15. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:21:34
#13 Rada (N45,N50,N55): 9 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:48:47
2. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:50:59
3. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:52:00
4. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:52:46
5. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:56:37
6. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:57:49
7. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 00:59:23
8. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:04:30
9. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:05:08
10. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:05:41
11. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 01:06:03
12. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 01:10:29
13. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK 01:13:20
14. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 01:14:48
15.10483 Anu Malts 01:17:43
16. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:20:19
17. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:22:29
18. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:23:28
19. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:46:01
#14 Rada (N60,N65): 9 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:42:04
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:43:52
3. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:46:23
4. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:47:57
5. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:50:51
6. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:51:58
7. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:52:10
8. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:53:44
9. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:54:30
10. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:56:07
11. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:00:40
12. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 01:00:56
13. 100 Luule Valdes 01:00:57
14. 3230 Malle Meier 01:01:22
15. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:03:00
16. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 01:05:40
17. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:13:49
18. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:19:22
19. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:21:32
20. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 01:42:10
#2 Rada (M12,N12,N14): 6 KP 3.62 km ^
1. 8574 Krista Rämmann Tammed 00:29:49
2. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:34:37
3. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:36:09
4. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:36:43
5. 5350 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK 00:37:26
6.11610 Liisa Gatski Tallinna S 00:37:31
7. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:38:18
8. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:38:49
9. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:40:57
10. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:42:25
11. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:43:02
12. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 00:44:28
13. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:46:08
14. 4400 Triine Viirmann Harju KEK 00:47:28
15. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:47:41
16. 6642 Sander Överus Laagri Koo 00:56:57
17. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:58:06
18. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:58:13
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N21C): 6 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:37:26
2. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:37:42
3.10691 Nella Miloserdov 00:39:10
4. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:40:20
5.12783 Kätlin Saks 00:40:24
6.12973 Giia Laidre 00:40:29
7. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:40:31
8. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:42:03
9. 9885 Pent Paalberg Loksa 00:42:18
10. 5911 Maris Roos 00:43:08
11. 2767 Kristi Kurg Inbio 00:46:36
12.11921 Reelika Kikkas 00:48:38
13.12392 Kai Kurg Matkasport 00:49:56
14.12393 Aari Solenikova Piletilevi 00:50:05
15. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 00:50:54
16.10614 Kristiina Kaldre 00:54:11
17. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:55:12
18. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:57:31
19. 9935 Meele Lille 00:57:41
20.12590 Reimo Liiv Laagri PK 01:00:26
21.11392 Riina Kink Koop 01:00:46
22. 3184 Anu Reha Koop 01:00:52
23. 8345 Merle Okermann 01:05:44
24. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 01:06:34
25.11611 Jelena Svintsova ITK 01:08:25
26. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:08:51
27. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 01:10:41
28. 6992 Tiina Kogger 01:10:49
29.11524 Gerli Soosalu Saku Metal 01:10:52
30.12395 Tiina Kalevik AS Express 01:11:39
31.10010 Aile Kaljumäe 01:12:34
32.12090 Kadi Niggulis Aiesec Ees 01:17:04
33.12397 Pille Tang Express Po 01:17:18
34.12895 Diana Allik 01:26:26
35. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:32:34
36.13107 Kaili Laanemets 01:44:21
#4 Rada (M16,N18,N21B): 10 KP 4.62 km ^
1. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:42:22
2. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 00:47:36
3. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:49:48
4. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:50:16
5. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:51:18
6. 1380 Monika Jaago 00:51:24
7. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:52:14
8. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:53:31
9. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:53:40
10. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:54:19
11. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:54:54
12. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:55:03
13.10746 Aare Rämmann Tammed 00:55:50
14. 8915 Triin Eerik 00:56:36
15.12128 Katrin Karu 00:57:03
16. 5287 Teele Tamme TÜ 00:57:12
17. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:57:44
18.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 00:58:36
19. 2869 Kersti Kadaja Saku 00:59:35
20. 3922 Hanna Samoson Orion 01:01:58
21. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:02:58
22. 2375 Krista Jaadla 01:03:37
23.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe 01:04:52
24. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 01:04:54
25. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 01:05:40
26.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:07:24
27. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 01:07:53
28. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:08:52
29. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:10:10
30. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 01:11:39
31. 6463 Karl Kibus 01:11:46
32. 4110 Hille Savi LUS 01:12:13
33. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:15:20
34. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 01:18:11
35. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:18:59
36. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:35:05
37. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:43:14
#5 Rada (M18,M50,M55,N35): 14 KP 6.49 km ^
1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:44:27
2. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:50:49
3. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:51:50
4. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:53:37
5. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 00:54:33
6. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:54:44
7. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:55:27
8. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:59:21
9. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 01:00:10
10. 4158 Kaino Valdre Rakv 01:01:04
11. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:01:21
12. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:03:15
13. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 01:04:23
14. 55 Vello Post Koop 01:05:34
15. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:05:51
15. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 01:05:51
17.12972 Arvi Künnapuu 01:06:57
18. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:08:00
19. 412 Lembit Talli 01:08:54
20. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:09:18
21. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:09:59
22. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:10:26
23. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:13:45
24. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:15:23
25. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:15:53
26. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:16:36
27. 3923 Ago Samoson Orion 01:18:14
28. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:19:01
29. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:19:02
30. 519 Hannes Roomet 01:19:33
31. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:19:54
32. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:22:20
33. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:23:59
34.10845 Arvi Saliste 01:24:45
35. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:27:42
36.10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:28:09
37. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:30:46
38. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:30:57
39. 6590 Jüri Mellik NSC Estoni 01:31:13
40. 6510 Aarne Idavain SK Rada 01:44:27
41. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 02:18:09
#6 Rada (M21A,M35): 24 KP 10.04 km ^
1. 45 Rene Ottesson Lehola 01:03:10
2. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 01:05:51
3. 3928 Mattias Rennel Harju KEK 01:06:48
4. 3737 Arvo Ambel 01:11:40
5. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 01:12:00
6. 1234 Sven Rea MARU 01:13:19
7. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 01:14:20
8. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 01:15:46
9. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 01:15:51
10. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 01:15:53
11. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:16:24
12. 1601 Taavi Kainel 01:16:32
13. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:16:36
14. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:17:00
15. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:18:54
16. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 01:20:52
17. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:21:36
18. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:21:43
19. 6721 Tarmo Kilg 01:25:03
20. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:25:23
21. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:26:21
22. 759 Eero Raun 01:26:29
23. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 01:27:36
24. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 01:28:23
25. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion 01:28:35
26. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:28:52
27. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:32:38
28.10754 Jaanus Olop 01:33:43
29. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:34:45
30. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:37:39
31. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 01:41:56
32. 5961 Urmo Keskel 01:42:09
33. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:42:18
34. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:47:53
35. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 01:49:13
36.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:49:24
37. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:54:20
38. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:56:42
39.11578 Toomas Kuul 02:02:07
531 Mirek King DQ
#7 Rada (M21AL,N21A): 14 KP 6.68 km ^
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:43:50
2. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:46:16
3. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:47:27
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:50:38
5. 2238 Meelis Shokman 00:51:38
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:51:45
7. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:52:40
8. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:53:33
9. 6275 Indrek Roasto 00:55:29
10. 3625 Janno Rillo 00:56:24
11. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 00:56:57
12. 6502 Harri Moora 00:58:25
13. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:59:03
14. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:59:21
15. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:59:27
16. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa 00:59:31
17. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 01:00:03
18. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:00:37
19. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:00:40
20. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:00:52
21. 3182 Riho Kadaja Saku 01:01:09
22. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD 01:01:48
23. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 01:01:57
24. 5817 Asso Silm 01:02:58
25. 6462 Riho Enni 01:05:13
26. 2460 Alari Orav 01:05:56
27.12291 Toomas Rinne 01:06:08
28. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:06:10
29. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 01:06:14
30. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 01:06:16
31.10613 Andres Vain 01:06:23
32. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 01:06:29
33. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:06:50
34. 5592 Heidi Sild West 01:09:16
35. 502 Tarmo Uustalu 01:10:11
36. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:11:49
37. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK 01:16:10
38.11147 Andrus Allikas 01:17:44
39. 6761 Kristi Mae 01:17:50
40. 5923 Timo Tupp TAOK 01:19:01
41.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:23:27
42. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:24:17
43. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:24:40
44. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:38:05
45. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 01:44:30
46.10027 Ly Rannamäe Vahipatalj 01:45:03
47. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:45:08
48. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP 01:47:54
49.11496 Tõnis Viikholm 01:58:50
#8 Rada (M21B): 18 KP 7.63 km ^
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:52:07
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:52:59
3. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:57:26
4. 6445 Oliver Immato AIESEC 00:59:59
5. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 01:00:02
6. 3720 Reigo Luurmees 01:01:24
7. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:01:27
8. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae Kivite 01:01:58
9. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:02:50
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:03:15
11. 2887 Martin Suga 01:03:29
12. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:03:46
13. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:04:59
14. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:05:14
15. 6122 Veikko Kannel YSP 01:05:20
16. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:05:23
17. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:06:43
18. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 01:06:59
19.10094 Veiko Sulev Tagalapata 01:08:32
20. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:08:41
21. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:09:57
22. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:10:07
23. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:10:40
24. 2708 Eero Soone 01:11:45
25. 6842 Siim Hannus 01:11:50
26. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:12:53
27. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:13:07
28. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:15:01
29. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 01:15:49
30. 8971 Allan Trell 01:17:13
31. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:18:14
32.12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:18:46
33.12087 Priit Tiganik TTÜ 01:22:14
34. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:22:47
35. 9008 Viljar Metsik CSS 01:24:01
36. 9899 Heiko Sõro EMT 01:31:16
37.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:31:17
38.11663 Art Arvisto 01:32:57
39. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:32:59
40.12309 Siim Ringinen 01:34:49
41. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 01:34:59
42. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:40:22
43.12887 Endrik Reimer 01:41:02
44. 3281 Andres Vesilind Kape 01:43:06
45.12906 Ilmar Räni 01:44:19
46.12089 Rait Piirfeldt Põrgupõhja 01:51:09
#9 Rada (M21C): 7 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:36:16
2.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:38:48
3. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:39:11
4. 637 Sulev Koidu Rae Kivite 00:39:33
5. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:39:49
6. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:41:40
7.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:42:00
8. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:42:12
9. 9878 Erti Paalberg SK Rada 00:42:23
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:42:41
11.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:43:27
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:43:51
13. 6720 Tanel Lint 00:44:39
14. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:46:32
15. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:46:48
16. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:46:49
17. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku 00:47:57
18. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev 00:48:04
19.11678 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvik 00:48:34
20. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:48:42
21. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:49:16
22. 6518 Arno Nurges 00:49:21
23.12926 Madis Evert 00:49:47
24. 4817 Indrek Vainlo 00:49:58
25.11499 Veiko Kurg 00:52:16
26. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 00:52:29
27.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov FusionOne 00:54:18
28. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:55:25
29. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:56:13
30. 9613 Martin Raie TÜ 00:56:52
31. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:57:26
32. 5341 Marko Koidu Rae Kivite 00:57:48
33.11517 Timo Tross Merevägi 00:59:49
34.12399 Meelis Kivimäe Profit Sof 01:00:26
35.11453 Juhan Karin 01:02:37
36.12963 Harry Klaar 01:10:44
36.12974 Mehis Tiitsar 01:10:44
38. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 01:12:04
39. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:12:40
40. 6828 Neeme Kalda Kõrgem sõj 01:15:11
41.12896 Toivo Sild 01:19:17
42.10519 Kristjan Pihus 01:44:43
M10NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 6626 Märten Henrik Pais West 00:08:02
2. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:09:27
3. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:11:36
4.11733 Jan-Erik Vaiksalu 00:12:36
5.13005 Kaspar Veeväli 00:14:34
6. 8035 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:15:49
7. 6886 Mihkel Herbert Pais 00:16:03
8. 6496 Paul Silm 00:17:54
9.12569 Siur Willadsen TON 00:21:47
10. 6634 Rihard Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:24:43
11.10667 Mait Pihotalo 00:26:37
12.10128 Erik Estalu SRD 00:26:51
13.11740 Aleksandr Titov SRD 00:27:41
14.12565 Anton Svintsov 00:28:48
15. 6653 Peeter-August Leht Okas 00:29:15
16.11163 Tõnis Ustav 00:34:03
17.11753 Artur Tamm 00:37:57
18.11752 Rudolf Tamm 00:38:01
19. 8002 Raiden Metsa 00:42:37
20.11779 Henri Evert Hooler 00:43:20
M12 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.62 km ^
1. 5557 Mart Albert Mustkivi Mercury 00:34:37
2. 4202 Vadim Shved SRD 00:36:43
3. 6706 Holger Post Koop 00:38:18
4. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind Tallinna R 00:38:49
5. 8038 Robert Põldre 00:40:57
6. 6642 Sander Överus Laagri Koo 00:56:57
7. 6627 Markus Harald Pais 00:58:13
M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 8481 Janno Veeorg 00:37:26
2. 5558 Märt Mustkivi Mercury 00:42:03
3. 9885 Pent Paalberg Loksa 00:42:18
4.12590 Reimo Liiv Laagri PK 01:00:26
M16 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^
1. 4308 Erki Olesk Võru 00:42:22
2. 7943 Lauri Lõoke Põrgupõhja 00:47:36
3.10746 Aare Rämmann Tammed 00:55:50
4. 6863 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 01:02:58
5. 6463 Karl Kibus 01:11:46
M18 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.49 km ^
1. 3701 Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:44:27
2. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:51:50
3. 4200 Sander Kuusk Tammed 00:53:37
4. 4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen TAOK 00:54:33
5. 9134 Marek Karm Harju KEK 01:00:10
6.12972 Arvi Künnapuu 01:06:57
M21A Rada (6): 24 KP 10.04 km ^
1. 45 Rene Ottesson Lehola 01:03:10
2. 3928 Mattias Rennel Harju KEK 01:06:48
3. 3737 Arvo Ambel 01:11:40
4. 2202 Mati Korrol Mercury 01:14:20
5. 9030 Martin Kaup Elioni SK 01:15:51
6. 575 Kirti Rebane Tammed 01:15:53
7. 992 Sander Annus Tammed 01:16:24
8. 5566 Siim Valgeväli 01:17:00
9. 7880 Taimar Väljataga JK Alpinis 01:18:54
10. 6721 Tarmo Kilg 01:25:03
11. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 01:26:21
12. 759 Eero Raun 01:26:29
13. 2528 Priit Pirksaar JOKA 01:27:36
14. 7913 Alar Ehandi Team Ironm 01:28:23
15. 3921 Karl Samoson Orion 01:28:35
16. 1960 Vallo Vardja 01:28:52
17. 6347 Meelis Org Desorient 01:32:38
18. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe 01:34:45
19. 7064 Tanel Veisserik 01:41:56
20. 5961 Urmo Keskel 01:42:09
21. 5574 Kristian Pilbas 01:42:18
22. 5866 Viktor Gurkin 01:47:53
23. 5556 Mart Mustkivi Mercury 01:49:13
24. 6311 Kristjan Maade Desorient 01:56:42
25.11578 Toomas Kuul 02:02:07
531 Mirek King DQ
M21AL Rada (7): 14 KP 6.68 km ^
1. 3400 Margus Klementsov Mercury 00:43:50
2. 3201 Jaan Tarmak JOKA 00:46:16
3. 281 Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:47:27
4. 4822 Arvo Laanemets TAOK 00:50:38
5. 2238 Meelis Shokman 00:51:38
6. 1143 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 00:51:45
7. 9386 Siim Kokk 00:52:40
8. 4860 Tõnu Kits 00:53:33
9. 6275 Indrek Roasto 00:55:29
10. 3625 Janno Rillo 00:56:24
11. 4783 Eik Hermann Orion 00:56:57
12. 6502 Harri Moora 00:58:25
13. 3741 Taavi Talver Mercury 00:59:03
14. 4309 Erik Olesk Võru 00:59:21
15. 1045 Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:59:27
16. 8666 Jaanus Loitmaa 00:59:31
17. 4194 Lauri Leppik TAOK 01:00:03
18. 4512 Heiki Savitsch 01:00:37
19. 5917 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:00:40
20. 3182 Riho Kadaja Saku 01:01:09
21. 405 Margus Pulver MARU 01:01:57
22. 5817 Asso Silm 01:02:58
23. 6462 Riho Enni 01:05:13
24. 2460 Alari Orav 01:05:56
25.12291 Toomas Rinne 01:06:08
26. 8818 Marko Süld HOK 01:06:10
27.10613 Andres Vain 01:06:23
28. 6171 Tarmo Kruusamägi 01:06:29
29. 4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 01:06:50
30. 502 Tarmo Uustalu 01:10:11
31. 1751 Andres Palk TAOK 01:16:10
32.11147 Andrus Allikas 01:17:44
33. 5923 Timo Tupp TAOK 01:19:01
34.11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis Liewenthal 01:23:27
35. 4508 Rein Kaasik 01:24:17
36. 4700 Anti Kaljumäe 01:24:40
37. 6467 Madis Tuulpärg Eesti Ener 01:38:05
38. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 01:45:08
39. 7882 Edik Koppelmann ÜVP 01:47:54
40.11496 Tõnis Viikholm 01:58:50
M21B Rada (8): 18 KP 7.63 km ^
1. 2730 Taavi Ahven 00:52:07
2. 4230 Lauri Olli LSF PT 00:52:59
3. 6133 Mikk Tali Harju KEK 00:57:26
4. 6445 Oliver Immato AIESEC 00:59:59
5. 7563 Rain Muru Lennubaas 01:00:02
6. 3720 Reigo Luurmees 01:01:24
7. 6428 Tarmo Pöör 01:01:27
8. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Rae Kivite 01:01:58
9. 6173 Rauno Roos 01:02:50
10. 1996 Margus Kandelin TON 01:03:15
11. 2887 Martin Suga 01:03:29
12. 4889 Martin Aunin EA Reng 01:03:46
13. 4112 Ingmar Daub Ilves 01:04:59
14. 2963 Taimo Nellis 01:05:14
15. 6122 Veikko Kannel YSP 01:05:20
16. 3709 Taivo Daub Ilves 01:05:23
17. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu 01:06:43
18. 2846 Rait Lille Harju KEK 01:06:59
19.10094 Veiko Sulev Tagalapata 01:08:32
20. 7535 Andrus Viilma 01:08:41
21. 2383 Andres Teder Orvand 01:09:57
22. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:10:07
23. 1085 Toomas Talumaa 01:10:40
24. 2708 Eero Soone 01:11:45
25. 6842 Siim Hannus 01:11:50
26. 2350 Tago Teetamm Tammed 01:12:53
27. 7311 Ülo Reisner Metsäliitt 01:13:07
28. 3260 Toomas Kundla 01:15:01
29. 3990 Holger Kruusla West 01:15:49
30. 8971 Allan Trell 01:17:13
31. 842 Indrek Viikmaa West 01:18:14
32.12756 Marti Kaljuve 01:18:46
33.12087 Priit Tiganik TTÜ 01:22:14
34. 6729 Tanel Raig 01:22:47
35. 9008 Viljar Metsik CSS 01:24:01
36. 9899 Heiko Sõro EMT 01:31:16
37.10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 01:31:17
38.11663 Art Arvisto 01:32:57
39. 4820 Allan Lahe Hansapank 01:32:59
40.12309 Siim Ringinen 01:34:49
41. 2654 Silvar Savolainen EA Reng 01:34:59
42. 5970 Alo Süvari 01:40:22
43.12887 Endrik Reimer 01:41:02
44. 3281 Andres Vesilind Kape 01:43:06
45.12906 Ilmar Räni 01:44:19
46.12089 Rait Piirfeldt Põrgupõhja 01:51:09
M21C Rada (9): 7 KP 4.78 km ^
1. 6038 Siim Kibus 00:36:16
2.11358 Viesturs Lucans Piepe 00:38:48
3. 312 Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:39:11
4. 637 Sulev Koidu Rae Kivite 00:39:33
5. 5575 Riho Miloserdov 00:39:49
6. 8480 Margus Veeorg Alas-Kuul 00:41:40
7.10891 Kirill Klenski FusionOne 00:42:00
8. 6395 Kaupo Jõgi Unistar-Au 00:42:12
9. 9878 Erti Paalberg SK Rada 00:42:23
10. 5814 Aleksei Spiridonov 00:42:41
11.11011 Jaanus Beilmann Piletilevi 00:43:27
12. 9022 Vahur Pajomägi 00:43:51
13. 6720 Tanel Lint 00:44:39
14. 1638 Hannes Kraav Lehola 00:46:32
15. 5588 Lauri Ojala TON 00:46:48
16. 1366 Mart Sooberg Võru 00:46:49
17. 3760 Rainer Ruberg Saku 00:47:57
18. 6208 Dmitri Neshumajev 00:48:04
19.11678 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvik 00:48:34
20. 6747 Peeter Tamm Zebra.ee 00:48:42
21. 8417 Raul Valgiste OK Kuusalu 00:49:16
22. 6518 Arno Nurges 00:49:21
23.12926 Madis Evert 00:49:47
24. 4817 Indrek Vainlo 00:49:58
25.11499 Veiko Kurg 00:52:16
26. 6172 Tiit Kägu Kaitseliit 00:52:29
27.11170 Dmitri Prohhorov FusionOne 00:54:18
28. 3210 Alar Heinrand Norma 00:55:25
29. 6523 Kalev Konso Mereväebaa 00:56:13
30. 9613 Martin Raie TÜ 00:56:52
31. 9282 Reimo Leedjärv 00:57:26
32. 5341 Marko Koidu Rae Kivite 00:57:48
33.11517 Timo Tross Merevägi 00:59:49
34.12399 Meelis Kivimäe Profit Sof 01:00:26
35.11453 Juhan Karin 01:02:37
36.12963 Harry Klaar 01:10:44
36.12974 Mehis Tiitsar 01:10:44
38. 7955 Marko Turba Merevägi 01:12:04
39. 6285 Riho Vahtre 01:12:40
40. 6828 Neeme Kalda Kõrgem sõj 01:15:11
41.12896 Toivo Sild 01:19:17
42.10519 Kristjan Pihus 01:44:43
M35 Rada (6): 24 KP 10.04 km ^
1. 1029 Dmitri Shved SRD 01:05:51
2. 1019 Sergei Shirokov SRD 01:12:00
3. 1234 Sven Rea MARU 01:13:19
4. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 01:15:46
5. 1601 Taavi Kainel 01:16:32
6. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 01:16:36
7. 1275 Jaanus Reha Koop 01:20:52
8. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 01:21:36
9. 4847 Ain Pello Mercury 01:21:43
10. 4337 Jaak Evert Hooler 01:25:23
11.10754 Jaanus Olop 01:33:43
12. 1393 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 01:37:39
13.10112 Raigo Treimut 01:49:24
14. 61 Manivald Haljas 01:54:20
M40 Rada (10): 15 KP 6.83 km ^
1. 3773 Madis Tiik SOK 00:44:40
2. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:51:35
3. 2260 Mati Preitof Harju KEK 00:51:48
4. 4690 Vladimir Savinov SRD 00:52:11
5. 133 Andres Talver Mercury 00:54:59
6. 2489 Sergei Shved SRD 00:55:56
7. 169 Ando Post Koop 00:56:13
8. 285 Veiko Pak Rae 00:56:43
9. 4772 Martin Ehala Rae 01:00:32
10. 1027 Sven Luks Põrgupõhja 01:02:18
11. 4513 Hannes Pool 01:03:00
12. 2106 Alar Jõeste Elioni SK 01:04:46
13. 4807 Paavo Helde Evotec AS 01:06:37
14. 6452 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja 01:11:57
15. 5822 Arvo Raja 01:15:26
16. 4104 Eerik Lossmann Tallinna T 01:15:27
17. 9140 Tõnu Danilas 01:15:30
M45 Rada (10): 15 KP 6.83 km ^
1. 2276 Margus Esnar Rae 00:49:10
2. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:53:02
3. 4833 Ülo Madissoon PV SKK 00:57:31
4. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:58:00
5. 6147 Endel Karp Vasar Inst 01:01:50
6. 8803 Tõnu Sellin Uddeholm T 01:04:53
7.11806 Andrus Rämmann 01:06:40
8. 5213 Reino Rass EA Reng 01:08:09
9. 423 Kalev Ruberg Saku 01:09:27
10. 5693 Arvi Käärd 01:10:17
11. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 01:11:03
12. 906 Vallo Varjo Koop 01:14:15
13. 9963 Toomas Vinter 01:17:00
14. 1287 Ivo Tamla 01:24:50
15.11355 Aivar Liivrand 01:28:30
16. 9968 Enn Sapp 01:35:15
17.12764 Kalev Liibert 01:36:30
18. 6129 Veiko Tali Harju KEK 01:42:27
19.12431 Ivo Jaama 01:58:41
M50 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.49 km ^
1. 240 Rein Rooni Orvand 00:50:49
2. 287 Kalle Luuk LUS 00:54:44
3. 9038 Heino Rebane Orvand 00:59:21
4. 5421 Rene Jakobson 01:01:21
5. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 01:03:15
6. 625 Ants Sild TAOK 01:04:23
7. 55 Vello Post Koop 01:05:34
8. 3362 Raivo Kukk 01:10:26
9. 912 Toivo Leisner Elioni SK 01:13:45
10. 518 Tõnu Vähi 01:16:36
11. 3923 Ago Samoson Orion 01:18:14
12. 265 Jüri Kahn 01:27:42
M55 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.49 km ^
1. 1971 Kalle Nelk Tammed 00:55:27
2. 4158 Kaino Valdre Rakv 01:01:04
3. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 01:05:51
3. 3512 Tiit Ploompuu SK Hooler 01:05:51
5. 1240 Jüri Rokko SK 01:08:00
6. 412 Lembit Talli 01:08:54
7. 274 Mati Karp TEMPO spor 01:09:18
8. 6148 Tõnis Härm 01:09:59
9. 3226 Kalev Raadla Hooler 01:15:23
10. 266 Kalev Kukk TAOK 01:19:01
11. 519 Hannes Roomet 01:19:33
12. 2865 Toomas Koppel Saku 01:19:54
13. 2851 Toomas Naelapää Harju KEK 01:22:20
14. 416 Rein Kask TAOK 01:23:59
15.10845 Arvi Saliste 01:24:45
16.10881 Jaan Tiits AS Elero 01:28:09
17. 6590 Jüri Mellik NSC Estoni 01:31:13
18. 6510 Aarne Idavain SK Rada 01:44:27
M60 Rada (11): 10 KP 484,846,665,581,224,492,343,218,504,257,200 km ^
1. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:39:01
2. 3 Mati Poom TON 00:41:58
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:40
4. 1238 Heino Allikberg Saue 00:47:04
5. 2505 Enn Aedna TON 00:48:04
6. 455 Tiit Koppel Orion 00:53:54
7. 5384 Peeter Harro 00:54:47
8. 6248 Mihkel Oidekivi Abobase Sy 00:55:00
9. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:55:02
10. 149 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion 00:55:37
11. 6158 Aare Mäemurd Talkur 00:56:05
12. 5420 Tõnu Piits 01:02:45
12. 4383 Jüri Tähemaa 01:02:45
14. 541 Jaak Vihmand 01:04:10
15. 75 Peeter Pappel 01:06:20
16. 329 Enn Nuut Orion 01:09:26
17. 3000 Jüri Tarmak TON 01:11:03
18. 5998 Vladimir Vari 01:12:37
19. 1754 Edmund Veski 01:16:46
20. 6272 Jaan Vehlmann JK 01:34:48
M65 Rada (11): 10 KP 484,846,665,581,224,492,343,218,504,257,200 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:42:07
2. 462 Georg Sooberg Võru 00:45:10
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:49:16
4. 167 Mati Tõnus Orion 00:51:28
5. 76 Aarne Mardiste Harju KEK 00:51:45
6. 638 Vello Krohn Tammed 01:01:55
7. 4878 Jüri Püssim Tammed 01:02:34
8. 652 Vello Loorits Orion 01:07:31
9. 2809 Juho Heinrand Norma 01:09:43
10. 3742 Georg Liidja 01:11:00
11. 3282 Rein Indlo Harju KEK 01:11:44
12. 913 Feliks Kipper Orion 01:13:32
13. 4506 Toomas Lausmaa 01:18:05
14. 528 Enn Uussaar Orion 01:18:28
15. 4799 Lembit Põldoja AS Elektri 01:18:56
16. 1208 Ilmar Napritson 01:20:50
17. 3629 Boris Kirt 01:21:19
18. 3628 Rein Kannike 01:21:24
19. 6607 Konstantin Kangur Tehnilise 01:27:06
20. 2300 Mati Toom TON 01:35:54
M70 Rada (12): 9 KP 484,307,218,483,492,236,364,298,257,200 km ^
1. 62 Juhan Hunt Orion 00:44:40
2. 263 Toomas Jõgi 00:47:49
3. 135 Tõnu Kirss Tammed 00:50:53
4. 131 Rein Mesila Koop 00:54:40
5. 2855 Valju Tali Harju KEK 00:56:23
6. 2648 Tõnu Tiits Orion 01:02:14
7. 1651 Elmu Loit 01:10:46
8. 2268 Ilmar Arumäe 01:21:34
M75 Rada (12): 9 KP 484,307,218,483,492,236,364,298,257,200 km ^
1. 147 Are Kaasik 00:39:59
2. 101 Edgar Tammik Orion 00:41:23
3. 6283 Hugo Tartlan 00:55:44
4. 6139 Hans Vinkman 00:56:12
5. 3433 Peedu Retel 01:05:09
6. 201 Rein Veski Orion 01:17:14
7. 6573 Hardo Loog 01:20:23
N10NR Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:09:12
2. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:11:28
3. 6131 Johanna Preden TON 00:13:23
4. 6307 Teele Telgma 00:13:26
5. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:13:58
6.11448 Hanna Liis Treimut 00:14:58
7. 0 Liisa Gatski vale klass 00:15:17
8. 9973 Lisette-Liis Loorits 00:18:33
9. 8567 Carmen Karp 00:19:11
10. 9884 Epp Paalberg Loksa 00:19:28
11.10822 Sonja Koidu 00:20:56
12. 6643 Hanna-Liina Överus Laagri Koo 00:22:08
13. 6633 Johanna Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:24:47
14.10836 Kretel Kaljumäe 00:27:25
15. 8595 Jonna Soomets 00:28:30
16.13011 Kristiina Koppel 00:31:50
17.11778 Rebeka Tõkman 00:36:58
18.11004 Krislin Pihus 00:37:58
19. 6622 Liselle Evert Hooler 00:42:40
20.12576 Helena Zvorovski 00:43:39
N12 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.62 km ^
1. 6645 Alina Kramarenko SRD 00:36:09
2.11610 Liisa Gatski Tallinna S 00:37:31
3. 6784 Kirke Timmusk PV SKK 00:42:25
4. 6062 Inger-Helen Daub 00:43:02
5. 9141 Aleksandra Leesment SRD 00:44:28
6. 4751 Liina Vesilind Pirita Maj 00:46:08
7. 6671 Elina-Emiilie Leht Okas 00:47:41
8. 7035 Kadri Ustav Kolga Kesk 00:58:06
N14 Rada (2): 6 KP 3.62 km ^
1. 8574 Krista Rämmann Tammed 00:29:49
2. 5350 Kerda Timmusk PV SKK 00:37:26
3. 4400 Triine Viirmann Harju KEK 00:47:28
N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^
1. 3948 Anneli Tamla Koop 01:05:40
2. 4330 Meidi Pihotalo Tammed 01:07:53
3. 4110 Hille Savi LUS 01:12:13
N21A Rada (7): 14 KP 6.68 km ^
1. 5325 Signe Raidmets TON 01:00:52
2. 4396 Maria Zhuravskaja SRD 01:01:48
3. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 01:06:14
4. 1724 Ruta Ottesson Rae 01:06:16
5. 5592 Heidi Sild West 01:09:16
6. 3352 Anu Kõnnusaar TON 01:11:49
7. 6761 Kristi Mae 01:17:50
8. 9759 Kristina Viikmäe ÜVP 01:44:30
9.10027 Ly Rannamäe Vahipatalj 01:45:03
N21B Rada (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^
1. 3738 Anneli Ambel LUS 00:49:48
2. 3617 Annika Loorits Kose 00:50:16
3. 6847 Katrin Uudeküll Uudeküla 00:51:18
4. 1380 Monika Jaago 00:51:24
5. 1361 Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:52:14
6. 5288 Marge Mõtte 00:53:31
7. 3662 Kristel Kaseleht Ilves 00:53:40
8. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:54:19
9. 4730 Kristin Peebo 00:54:54
10. 3991 Heidi Prits Mercury 00:55:03
11. 8915 Triin Eerik 00:56:36
12.12128 Katrin Karu 00:57:03
13. 5287 Teele Tamme TÜ 00:57:12
14. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:57:44
15.10117 Helena Jürgenson TTÜ 00:58:36
16. 2869 Kersti Kadaja Saku 00:59:35
17. 3922 Hanna Samoson Orion 01:01:58
18. 2375 Krista Jaadla 01:03:37
19.12100 Kaisa Ojamäe 01:04:52
20. 4819 Anu Järve Hansapank 01:04:54
21.11800 Margit Võhandu 01:07:24
22. 7888 Pille Lepik 01:08:52
23. 9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe 01:10:10
24. 7310 Karin Reisner Metsäliitt 01:11:39
25. 3699 Jaana Shved SRD 01:15:20
26. 9756 Piret Sepp Kunstiakad 01:18:11
27. 5578 Gerli Kriiska 01:18:59
28. 8412 Ave Toomingas SEB Eesti 01:35:05
29. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski Elioni SK 01:43:14
N21C Rada (3): 6 KP 3.78 km ^
1. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas Tammed 00:37:42
2.10691 Nella Miloserdov 00:39:10
3. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:40:20
4.12783 Kätlin Saks 00:40:24
5.12973 Giia Laidre 00:40:29
6. 3325 Tuuli Urgard Tammed 00:40:31
7. 5911 Maris Roos 00:43:08
8. 2767 Kristi Kurg Inbio 00:46:36
9.11921 Reelika Kikkas 00:48:38
10.12392 Kai Kurg Matkasport 00:49:56
11.12393 Aari Solenikova Piletilevi 00:50:05
12. 4217 Piret Karu JOKA 00:50:54
13.10614 Kristiina Kaldre 00:54:11
14. 9991 Cristin Kelder 00:55:12
15. 8461 Margit Tuvik Mereväebaa 00:57:31
16. 9935 Meele Lille 00:57:41
17.11392 Riina Kink Koop 01:00:46
18. 3184 Anu Reha Koop 01:00:52
19. 8345 Merle Okermann 01:05:44
20. 6064 Eda Meibaum ÜSP 01:06:34
21.11611 Jelena Svintsova ITK 01:08:25
22. 4748 Kristina Vesilind Balti Auto 01:08:51
23. 5591 Piret Sarapuu 01:10:41
24. 6992 Tiina Kogger 01:10:49
25.11524 Gerli Soosalu Saku Metal 01:10:52
26.12395 Tiina Kalevik AS Express 01:11:39
27.10010 Aile Kaljumäe 01:12:34
28.12090 Kadi Niggulis Aiesec Ees 01:17:04
29.12397 Pille Tang Express Po 01:17:18
30.12895 Diana Allik 01:26:26
31. 8541 Britt Reimets TÜ 01:32:34
32.13107 Kaili Laanemets 01:44:21
N35 Rada (5): 14 KP 6.49 km ^
1. 996 Ella Shved SRD 01:15:53
2. 1691 Külli Tõnus HOK 01:19:02
3. 7258 Piret Grigorjev Välisminis 01:30:46
4. 6392 Pille Tiis 01:30:57
5. 9744 Marju Skepast AME AS 02:18:09
N40 Rada (11): 10 KP 484,846,665,581,224,492,343,218,504,257,200 km ^
1. 86 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:43:00
2. 2741 Merike Paapson TON 00:44:50
3. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju KEK 00:45:01
4. 283 Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:45:45
5. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Tammed 00:46:18
6. 2843 Inger Jalakas Harju KEK 00:51:10
7. 2101 Lea Ojamäe Orion 00:54:01
8. 134 Aari Talver Mercury 01:03:18
9.11559 Heli Zvorovski 01:03:34
10. 1212 Tiina Tamla Koop 01:13:09
11. 1207 Ülle Gurkina 01:16:00
N45 Rada (13): 9 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 260 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:48:47
2. 7905 Pille Nurmis Elioni SK 01:05:08
3.10483 Anu Malts 01:17:43
4. 9717 Erika Ader IKAK 01:22:29
N50 Rada (13): 9 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 2853 Gea Rennel Harju KEK 00:50:59
2. 1881 Helle Rennu Saku 00:52:46
3. 2856 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 00:57:49
4. 401 Imbi Savi PV SKK 00:59:23
5. 4844 Marje Sepp 01:05:41
6. 6152 Kaja Rahu TAI 01:10:29
7. 58 Viktoria Trasanov JOKA 01:14:48
8. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:23:28
N55 Rada (13): 9 KP 4.27 km ^
1. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:52:00
2. 280 Hille Tasa Tammed 00:56:37
3. 300 Ilse Uus TON 01:04:30
4. 181 Maire Raid Tammed 01:06:03
5. 522 Mare Aibast Harju KEK 01:13:20
6. 3687 Evi Vahu Orion 01:20:19
7. 6493 Natalia Lausmaa 01:46:01
N60 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 311 Viiu Rebane Orion 00:42:04
2. 1728 Rutt Kukk Orion 00:43:52
3. 208 Esta Karilaid Projektbür 00:46:23
4. 2845 Liis Lille Harju KEK 00:47:57
5. 304 Virve Orav Tammed 00:50:51
6. 264 Mare Jõgi 00:52:10
7. 2847 Ene Loide Harju KEK 01:00:40
8. 3225 Anne Raadla Hooler 01:00:56
N65 Rada (14): 9 KP 3.34 km ^
1. 700 Kiira Tarassova TON 00:51:58
2. 478 Tiiu Tiigimägi Jõhvik 00:53:44
3. 389 Ülle Mõistlik Orion 00:54:30
4. 198 Ellen Veski Orion 00:56:07
5. 100 Luule Valdes 01:00:57
6. 3230 Malle Meier 01:01:22
7. 2650 Malle Karolin Orion 01:03:00
8. 2104 Elga Adrat TON 01:05:40
9. 1142 Helje Reinholm 01:13:49
10. 6206 Ljudmilla Mashina TON 01:19:22
11. 246 Valve Luik Orion 01:21:32
12. 93 Helle Lippmaa Orion 01:42:10
1. 721 Andres Käär 01:33:55 27p
2. 2017 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 01:22:52 26p
3. 284 Ants Tamm TON 01:43:19 24p
4. 774 Meelis Kuusk 01:02:39 16p
5. 5373 Reigo Lehtla LSF PT 01:34:39 16p
6. 4310 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvik 00:58:16 15p
7. 1267 Heiti Hallikma Võru 00:59:27 15p
8. 5919 Toomas Telgma Voller 01:06:28 15p
9. 215 Tauno Piirikivi Rae 00:52:30 14p
10. 7034 Meelik Gornoi Skype 01:21:41 14p
11. 1311 Heini Tammik Kape 01:10:14 13p
12. 1775 Andres Iila 01:13:15 13p
13. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvik 01:18:18 13p
14. 4733 Leo Sepp Tammed 01:19:34 13p
15. 6571 Maret Hallikma 01:26:03 12p
16. 6450 Peeter Manitski 01:50:09 11p
17. 1102 Neeme Loorits Kape 00:44:39 10p
18. 5870 Liisi Piits EKI 00:47:01 10p
19. 7881 Margus Lõoke Põrgupõhja 00:47:49 10p
20. 4695 Taavi Kalle Kiisler Harju KEK 00:59:35 10p
21. 6461 Katrin Enni 01:01:23 10p
22. 615 Tõnu Sarapik 01:18:24 10p
23. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:52:41 9p
24. 3361 Hannes Kerem Harju KEK 00:45:59 8p
25. 165 Heino Heinloo Tammed 00:47:35 8p
26. 4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu 00:49:23 8p
27. 905 Mari Pedajas 01:14:39 8p
28. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 01:15:38 8p
29. 4523 Enda Janter Norma 01:20:09 8p
30. 3221 Raivo Meier Hooler 01:41:33 8p
31. 4533 Siiri Mustkivi Mercury 00:34:59 7p
32.11605 Ülle Gatski Tallinna S 00:37:34 7p
33. 464 Sulev Lestberg OÜ MiTe En 01:27:01 7p
34. 6357 Kati Kiisverk 01:29:00 7p
35. 191 Helmut Karin Tammed 01:58:47 7p
36. 5462 Vello Joonuks 00:53:02 6p
37.10505 Nele Klopp Lembela 01:13:01 6p
38. 6138 Kalju Jürisma 01:22:42 6p
39.11200 Sirle Antov 01:23:03 6p
40. 6412 Mare Randmaa 01:38:42 6p
41. 4800 Hannes Viherpuu SK Paksud 00:24:12 5p
42.12377 Marit Sall 00:51:25 5p
43. 4296 Terje Villemi TAOK 01:06:41 5p
44. 2391 Tiit Sõmerma 01:13:32 5p
45. 7036 Mihkel Ustav Kolga Kesk 01:31:33 5p
46. 7958 Ulmi Lõoke Põrgupõhja 00:52:00 4p
47. 9718 Mikk Kaasik 01:20:30 4p
48.12839 Andra Viirpalu 01:21:36 4p
10977 Arved Mägi DQ 4p
50. 5874 Tiiu Mamers TÜ 00:21:54 3p
51. 3886 Mariann Laev 01:02:38 3p
52. 941 Mare Kitsnik Saku 01:03:35 3p
53. 7037 Kaie Ustav 01:31:32 3p
4524 Siim Lannes Norma DQ 3p
55. 189 Riho Kilp Tammed 00:31:38 2p
56. 8973 Hans Joosep Lahe Kadrioru S 01:07:13 1p
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 1.10.2008 18:19:05 OK TON